All - Time Lists In Track And Field: 2017 Updates

Data compiled by Mark Rongstad [2001-2007], Mike Krugel [2009-2016], and Paul Tilleman [2016-...].

100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100 HH | 300 LH | 4x1 | 4x2 | 4x4 | 4x8 | SP | Discus | LJ | TJ | HJ | PV

All Time Bests and Qualifying Marks

2011 Summary | 2011 Additions | 2012 Summary | 2012 Additions | 2013 Summary | 2013 Additions

2014 Additions | 2014 Summary | 2015 Additions | 2015 Summary | 2016 Additions | 2016 Summary

2017 Summary



Share


WIAA STATE RECORDS - WIAA

Note: Only performances at the WIAA State Meet are considered for 'State Records.'

To submit a performance: The coach of the athlete or the present coach at a school must be the person to submit the perfomance for that athlete to the Top 50 list.

Note-Photos may be archived photographs which are not from the listed performance



2017 Updates to the Wisconsin High School Girls' Track All-Time Top 50 List
Latest Update August 11, 2017
Time/Distance
Update Date
Event
Athlete
Class
School
Meet/Date
New Place on List
Previous Place on List
New
Old
8/11/17
400 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympics @ Univ of Kansas 7/28/2017
1st
1st
53.44
53.71
8/11/17
100 Meter Dash
9
Milwaukee King
AAU National Junior Olympics @ Eastern Michigan University 7/31/2017
18th (Tie)
26th (Tie)
11.94
11.99
8/11/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Nicolet
AAU National Junior Olympics @ Eastern Michigan University 8/2/2017
9th
9th
14.33
14.37
8/9/17
800 Meter Run
9
Franklin
AAU Natl Jr Olys @ Eastern Michigan 7/31/2017
50th
N/A
2:14.11
N/A
7/6/17
100 Meter Dash
9
Milwaukee King
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Maple Grove MN 7/2/2017
26th (Tie)
28th
11.99
12
7/6/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Milwaukee King
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Maple Grove MN 7/2/2017
49th (Tie)
N/A
24.92
N/A
7/6/17
Long Jump
9
Milwaukee King
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Maple Grove MN 7/1/2017
19th
N/A
18' 11.5
N/A
7/6/17
Long Jump
12
Milwaukee King
AAU Region 14 Qualifier @ Maple Grove MN 7/1/2017
33rd (Tie)
N/A
18' 8.75
N/A
6/24/17
1500m
12
Whitefish Bay
USATF Junior Nationals Sacramento, CA 6/24,/2017
1st
N/A
1500m time of 4:23.50 Converted 1600m time of 4:42.87
N/A
6/19/17
100 Meter Dash
12
Wisconsin Rapids
Senior Spotlight @ Dubuque, IA 6/10/2017
6th
43rd
11.73
12.05
6/19/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Reedsville
Senior Spotlight @ Dubuque, IA 6/10/2017
31st
N/A
14.73
N/A
6/19/17
Discus
12
Baldwin-Woodville
Senior Spotlight @ Dubuque, IA 6/10/2017
4th (Tie)
14th
169' 02
151' 09
6/19/17
Long Jump
12
Franklin
Senior Spotlight @ Dubuque, IA 6/10/2017
25th (Tie)
N/A
18' 10
N/A
6/19/17
Pole Vault
12
Westosha Central
Senior Spotlight @ Dubuque, IA 6/10/2017
38th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
6/19/17
100 Meter Dash
9
Milwaukee Rufus King
USA TF Regional At Carroll Univ. 6/10/2017
28th (Tie)
26th (Tie)
12.00
12.01
6/19/17
100 Meter Dash
10
Monona Grove
USA TF Regional At Carroll Univ. 6/10/2017
12th (Tie)
N/A
11.89
N/A
6/19/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
USA TF Regional At Carroll Univ. 6/10/2017
11th
14th
24.26
24.43
6/19/17
200 Meter Dash
9
Milwaukee Rufus King
USA TF Regional At Carroll Univ. 6/10/2017
13th (Tie)
24th
24.34
24.60
6/19/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Milwaukee Lutheran
USA TF Regional At Carroll Univ. 6/10/2017
22nd (Tie)
28th
24.56
24.62
6/4/17
200 Meter Dash
12
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
35th
39th
24.75
24.83
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
1st
1st
53.71
53.8
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
3rd
7th
54.58
55.09
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
8th
10th
55.15
55.55
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
11
Arrowhead
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
15th
35th (Tie)
56.08
56.53
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Stoughton
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
22nd
25th
56.19
56.34
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
11
Waukesha West
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
24th
45th
56.30
56.78
6/4/17
400 Meter Dash
11
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
35th
N/A
56.51
N/A
6/4/17
800 Meter Run
11
Waterford
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
27th
41st (Tie)
2:13.06
2:13.82
6/4/17
800 Meter Run
12
Oconomowoc
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
45th
N/A
2:13.94
N/A
6/4/17
1600 Meter Run
11
Brookfield Central
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
42nd
N/A
4:58.14
N/A
6/4/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Nicolet
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
9th
9th
14.37
14.38
6/4/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
9
Divine Savior Holy Angels
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
2nd
12th
43.22
44.09
6/4/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Beloit Memorial
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
12th
45th (Tie)
44.00
44.98
6/4/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Reedsville
WIAA D3 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
13th
28th (Tie)
44.02
44.77
6/4/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
11
Beloit Memorial
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
21st
37th (Tie)
44.31
44.93
6/4/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
11
Oregon
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
22nd
19th
44.37
44.44
6/4/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Amari Brown
Nariah Williams
CaMarli Tellis
Makayla Jackson
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
2nd
4th
46.60
47.66
6/4/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Emily Dawidiwich
Oceanna Spencer
Nicole Parrish
Shelby Nickels
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
29th
N/A
48.61
N/A
6/4/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Marguerite Lawrence
Ashlyn Oren
Kathleen Reilly
Nikkia Johnson
WIAA D2 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
34th (Tie)
N/A
48.69
N/A
6/4/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Macy Brzeckowski
Savannah Rygeiwicz
Emma Warr
Savannah Balcerak
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
42nd (Tie)
N/A
48.78
N/A
6/4/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Amanda Miller
Lexi Romero
Marissa Zepecki
Georgina Eberle
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
48th
N/A
48.83
N/A
6/4/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Alaina Holt
Lea Finn
Katie Gard
Maddie Gard
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
49th
N/A
48.84
N/A
6/4/17
4x200 Meter Relay
CaMarli Tellis
Jayla Abdullah
Rosie Cramer
Makayla Jackson
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
5th
13th
1:40.33
1:41.35
6/4/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Olivia Marsden
Danica Keisling
Alexis Jackson
Scarlet Egwuonwu
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
12th
N/A
1:41.08
N/A
6/4/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Bella Seitz
Savannah Rygeiwicz
Brittany Glaeser
Savannah Balcerak
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
18th
N/A
1:41.71
N/A
6/4/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Amaya Jerdee
Cerriyah Gibbs
Kelonya Edwards
Makayla White
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
21st
N/A
1:42.92
N/A
6/4/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Emily Dawidowich
Oceanna Spencer
Nicole Parrish
Shelby Nickels
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
32nd
48th
1:42.27
1:42.84
6/4/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Anna Wilgren
Bailee Dierks
Kady Kochendorfer
Lexi LeFever
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
45th
N/A
1:42.63
N/A
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Morgan Price
Rachel Passow
Megan Jansett
Bianca Stubler
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
3rd
31st
3:51.66
3:56.21
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Kayla Vogt
Lizzy Benja
Anna Schueth
Grace Gilmore
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
5th
46th
3:52.47
3:57.22
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Ellie Trulson
Carson Weber
Payton Jenks-Recker
Ali Dorn
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
15th
N/A
3:54.46
N/A
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Bryanna Hanson
Maddie Frey
Samantha Hanson
Brooke Lytle
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
21st
N/A
3:54.86
N/A
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Isabella D'Burke
Caitlin Deaton
Shelby Samz
Brooke Jaworski
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
47th
N/A
3:56.88
N/A
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Iris Hertting
Jordyn Prince
Mary Rose Flood
Sydney Squier
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
48th
N/A
3:56.89
N/A
6/4/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Emily Banitt
Sarah Langois
Alaina Severson
Tessa Rayne
WIAA D1 State Prelims @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
49th
N/A
3:56.94
N/A
6/4/17
4x800 Meter Relay
Samantha Hanson
Allyssa Reeves
Brooke Lytle
Becca Langer
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
12th
26th
9:15.90
9:20.80
6/4/17
4x800 Meter Relay
Mary Rose Flood
Anenessa Ihde
Iris Hertting
Sydney Squier
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
24th
33rd
9:19.64
9:22.55
6/4/17
Shot Put
12
Ashwaubenon
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
8th
8th
47' 03.25
46' 09.5
6/4/17
Shot Put
12
Mercer
WIAA D3 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
35th
35th
44' 08.75
44' 06.5
6/4/17
Discus
11
Jefferson
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
21st
N/A
147' 11
n
6/4/17
Long Jump
11
Waukesha South
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
4th (Tie)
7th
19' 08.5
19' 06.25
6/4/17
Long Jump
9
Kenosha Tremper
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
31st (Tie)
42nd (Tie)
18' 08.75
18' 07
6/4/17
Long Jump
10
Madison
La Foleltte
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
36th (Tie)
N/A
18' 07.75
N/A
6/4/17
Long Jump
12
Hayward
WIAA D3 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
48th (Tie)
N/A
18' 06.5
N/A
6/4/17
Triple Jump
12
Bloomer
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
1st
2nd
40' 08.25
40' 02.5
6/4/17
Triple Jump
12
Beloit Memorial
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
4th
41st
39' 10.5
38' 00
6/4/17
Triple Jump
12
Altoona
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
19th (Tie)
N/A
38' 08.75
N/A
6/4/17
Triple Jump
10
Madison
La Follette
WIAA D3 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
44th
44th
38' 11.25
38' 10.75
6/4/17
Pole Vault
11
New Berlin West
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
8th (Tie)
12th (Tie)
12' 06
12' 03
6/4/17
Pole Vault
11
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
8th (Tie)
12th (Tie)
12' 06
12' 03
6/4/17
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
14th (Tie)
17th
12' 03
12' 00
6/4/17
Pole Vault
12
Wrightstown
WIAA D2 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/3/2017
27th (Tie)
37th (Tie)
11' 09
11' 06
6/4/17
Pole Vault
11
Oak Creek
WIAA D1 State Finals @ La Crosse 6/2/2017
38th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
5/27/17
200 Meter Dash
9
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
24th (Tie)
38th
24.60
24.84
5/27/17
200 Meter Dash
12
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
39th
N/A
24.83
N/A
5/27/17
400 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ DC Everest 5/25/2017
1st
1st (Tie)
53.80
54.33
5/27/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
7th
9th
55.09
55.38
5/27/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
10th
14th
55.55
56.07
5/27/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Arcadia
WIAA D2 Sectional @ McFarland 5/25/2017
16th (Tie)
40th
56.10
56.61
5/27/17
400 Meter Dash
11
Arrowhead
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
35th (Tie)
N/A
56.53
N/A
5/27/17
400 Meter Dash
11
Waukesha West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
45th
N/A
56.78
N/A
5/27/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Wauwatosa East
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
18th
N/A
14.57
N/A
5/27/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
9
Divine Savior Holy Angels
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
12th
27th
44.09
44.75
5/27/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Reedsville
WIAA D3 Sectional @ Hilbert 5/25/2017
28th (Tie)
34th
44.77
44.87
5/27/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Daeonna Johnson
Kaylee Gessay
Jestine Green
Armoni Brown
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
23rd
47th [tie]
48.46
48.87
5/27/17
4x200 Meter Relay
CaMarii Tellis
Jayla Abdullah
Rosie Cramer
Makayla Jackson
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
13th
15th
1:41.35
1:41.56
5/27/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Emily Dawidowich
Oceanna Spencer
Nicole Parrish
Shelby Nickels
Manitowoc Lincoln
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Bend West 5/25/2017
49th
N/A
1:42.84
N/A
5/27/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Morgan Price
Rachel Passow
Megan Jansett
Bianca Stubler
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
31st
44th
3:56.21
3:57.14
5/27/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Kayla Vogt
Anna Shueth
Lizzy Bejna
Grace Gilmore
Hartland Arrowhead
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
48th
N/A
3:57.22
N/A
5/27/17
4x800 Meter Relay
Allysa Reeves
Brooke Lytle
Samantha Hanson
Becca Langer
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
26th
N/A
9:20.80
N/A
5/27/17
4x800 Meter Relay
Mary Rose Flood
Annessa Ihde
Iris Hertting
Sydney Squiers
Appleton North
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon 5/25/2017
33rd
N/A
9:22.55
N/A
5/27/17
Shot Put
12
Baraboo
WIAA D1 Regional @ Baraboo 5/22/2017
5th
7th
47' 08
47' 00
5/27/17
Long Jump
11
Waukesha South
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
7th
17th
19' 06.25
18' 11.5
5/27/17
Long Jump
11
Edgerton
WIAA D2 Regional @ Monroe 5/22/2017
32nd (Tie)
N/A
18' 08
N/A
5/27/17
Long Jump
10
Milwaukee King
WIAA D1 Regional @ Homestead 5/22/2017
8th (Tie)
31st (Tie)
19' 03.50
18' 08
5/27/17
Pole Vault
11
Sussex Hamilton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Germantown 5/25/2017
12th (Tie)
15th (Tie)
12' 03
12' 00
5/27/17
Pole Vault
11
New Berlin West
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
12th (Tie)
15th (Tie)
12' 03
12' 00
5/27/17
Pole Vault
11
Wisconsin Lutheran
WIAA D1 Sectional @ West Allis Central 5/25/2017
17th (Tie)
26th (Tie)
12' 00
11' 10
5/27/17
Pole Vault
12
Middleton
WIAA D1 Sectional @ Middleton 5/25/2017
27th (Tie)
36th (Tie)
11' 09
11' 06
5/27/17
Pole Vault
11
St. Thomas More
WIAA D2 Sectional @ East Troy 5/25/2017
37th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
5/27/17
Pole Vault
11
Oconomowoc
WIAA D1 Regional @ Watertown 5/22/2017
37th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
5/27/17
Pole Vault
11
Wisconsin Rapids
WIAA D1 Regional @ Wausau East 5/22/2017
37th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
5/20/17
100 Meter Dash
9
Milwaukee King
MPS Conference @ Milwaukee Pulaski 5/17/17
26th (Tie)
N/A
12.01
N/A
5/20/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
Wisconsin Valley C@ St Ptonference @ Stevens Point 5/16/17
14th
22nd (Tie)
24.43
24.59
5/20/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Milwaukee Lutheran
North Shore Conference @ Cedarburg 5/16/17
32nd (Tie)
N/A
24.74
N/A
5/20/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Nicolet
North Shore Conference @ Cedarburg 5/16/17
9th
N/A
14.38
N/A
5/20/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
11
Oregon
Badger South Conference @ Monona Grove 5/16/17
11th
31st
14.45
14.75
5/20/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Hudson
Big Rivers Conference @ Chippewa Falls 5/16/17
33rd
32nd (Tie)
14.76
14.77
5/20/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Amara Brown
Mariah Williams
Camarari Tellis
Makayla Jackson
Bulldog True Team @ Cedarburg 5/12/17
4th
N/A
47.66
N/A
5/20/17
4x400 Meter Relay
Morgan Price
Rachel Passow
Megan Jansett
Bianca Stubler
Greater Metro Conference @ Hart Park 5/16/17
44th
N/A
3:57.14
N/A
5/20/17
Shot Put
12
Baraboo
Badger North Conference @ Reedsburg 5/16/17
7th
13th
47' 00
46' 05
5/20/17
Pole Vault
11
Bay Port
Fox River Classic Conference @ DePere 5/16/17
15th (Tie)
26th (Tie)
12' 00
11' 10
5/14/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Arcadia
Coulee Conference @ Black River Falls 5/13/2017
40th
47th (Tie)
56.61
56.86
5/14/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Beloit Memorial
Big 8 Conference @ Mansfield Stadium 5/12/2017
43rd (Tie)
N/A
14.86
N/A
5/14/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Beloit Memorial
Big 8 Conference @ Mansfield Stadium 5/12/2017
45th (Tie)
N/A
44.98
N/A
5/14/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Armoni Brown
Daeonna Johnson
Jestine Green
Kaylee Gessay
Classic 8 Conference @ Arrowhead 5/11/2017
47th (Tie)
N/A
48.87
N/A
5/14/17
Shot Put
12
Baraboo
Tom Mueller Invite @ Oregon 5/12/2017
13th
18th (Tie)
46' 05
46' 01
5/14/17
Pole Vault
11
New Berlin West
West Allis Nathan Hale Invite @ West Allis Nathan Hale 5/12/2017
15th (Tie)
35th (Tie)
12' 00
11' 06
5/14/17
Pole Vault
12
Middleton
Big 8 Conference @ Mansfield Stadium 5/12/2017
36th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
5/8/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
Kiwanis Invitational @ Wisconsin Rapids 5/5/2017
22nd
32nd
24.59
24.73
5/8/17
400 Meter Dash
12
Milwaukee King
Myrhum Invite @Arrowhead 5/6/2017
14th
21st (Tie)
56.07
56.31
5/8/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
12
Oak Creek
Myrhum Invite @Arrowhead 5/6/2017
35th (Tie)
N/A
14.78
N/A
5/8/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
9
Divine Savior Holy Angels
GMC Relays @ West Allis Nathan Hale 5/3/2017
27th
N/A
44.75
N/A
5/8/17
Shot Put
12
Mercer
Indianhead Conference @ Hurley 5/4/2017
35th (Tie)
44th (Tie)
44' 06.5
44' 01
5/8/17
Discus
12
Baldwin-Woodville
Amery Invitational@ Amery 5/2/2017
14th
36th
151' 09
142' 06
5/8/17
Long Jump
11
Waukesha South
Demon Invitational @ Burlington 5/5/2017
17th
30th (Tie)
18' 11.5
18' 08
5/8/17
Triple Jump
12
Bloomer
Dave Landgraf Inv. @ Bloomer 5/2/2017
2nd
6th
40' 02.5
38' 06.5
5/8/17
Triple Jump
11
Waukesha South
Demon Invitational @ Burlington 5/5/2017
24th
34th (Tie)
38' 06.5
38' 03
5/8/17
Pole Vault
12
Westby
Bruce Brewer Invite @ Bangor 5/2/2017
35th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
5/8/17
Pole Vault
11
Sussex Hamilton
Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine 5/5/2017
15th (Tie)
34th (Tie)
12' 00
11' 06
5/8/17
Pole Vault
11
New Berlin Eisenhower
Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine 5/5/2017
35th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
4/30/17
200 Meter Dash
10
Wausau West
Dan Benson @ Wauwatosa West 4/28/2017
32th
34nd
24.73
24.77
4/30/17
200 Meter Dash
11
Milwaukee King
Dan Benson @ Wauwatosa West 4/28/2017
49th (Tie)
N/A
24.93
N/A
4/30/17
3200 Meter Run
10
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Sporty Salsman Invite @ G-E-T 4/28/2017
19th
N/A
10:38.22
N/A
4/30/17
3200 Meter Run
12
Whitefish Bay
Viking Invite @ WISCO 4/22/2017
26th
N/A
10:41.57
N/A
4/30/17
100 Meter High Hurdles
10
Hudson
WI vs MN Border @ River Falls 4/21/2017
32nd (Tie)
N/A
14.77
N/A
4/30/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
12
Monroe
Kansas Relays @ University of Kansas 4/21/2017
8th
9th
43.77
43.94
4/30/17
300 Meter Low Hurdles
10
Hudson
Hopkins MN True Team @ Hopkins MN 4/25/2017
34th
N/A
44.91
N/A
4/30/17
Shot Put
12
Little Chute
Gil Frank Invite @ Kimberly 4/28/2017
2nd
6th
49' 03.5
47' 05
4/30/17
Shot Put
12
Baraboo
Baraboo Relays @ Baraboo 4/28/2017
21st
18th (Tie)
46' 01
45 10
4/30/17
High Jump
12
Neenah
Kaukauna Triangular 4/25/2017
43rd (Tie)
N/A
5' 07
N/A
4/30/17
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
Don Baker Invitational at De Pere 4/21/2017
2nd
7th
13' 01
12' 07
4/30/17
Pole Vault
11
Wisconsin Lutheran
WISCO Pre-Prom @ Wisconsin Lutheran 4/28/2017
23rd (Tie)
N/A
11' 10
N/A
4/30/17
Pole Vault
11
Bay Port
Neenah Co-Ed Invite @ Neenah 4/28/2017
23rd (Tie)
23rd (Tie)
11' 10
11' 09
4/30/17
Pole Vault
12
Manitowoc Roncolli
Sting Cancer Invite @ Brillion 4/28/2017
34th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
4/30/17
Pole Vault
11
Sussex Hamilton
Viking Invite @ Wisconsin Lutheran 4/22/2017
34th (Tie)
N/A
11' 06
N/A
4/20/17
4x100 Meter Relay
Amera Fowler
Amari Brown
Makayla Jackson
Mariah Williams
Milwaukee United Relays @ Milwaukee Pulaski 4/15/2017
25 (Tie)
N/A
48.58
N/A
4/20/17
4x200 Meter Relay
Aamari Brown
Mariah. Williams
Makayla Jackson
Kiersten Walker
Milwaukee United Relays @ Milwaukee Pulaski 4/15/2017
15
N/A
1:41.56
N/A
4/20/17
Triple Jump
12
Bloomer
Heart of the North Conf Indoor @ UW-SupeApril 13rior 4/13/2017
6
9 (Tie)
39' 04
39' 01.25
4/20/17
Shot Put
12
Little Chute
Little Chute Quad 4/18/2017
6
6
47' 05
47' 03
4/20/17
Pole Vault
11
Pay Port
Bay Port Invite 3/30/2017
23 (Tie)
N/A
11' 09
N/A
2/26/17
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
USA TF Minnesota Indoor #3 @ Bethel University 2/25/17
11th
14th (Tie)
12' 05
12' 00
3/26/17
High Jump
11
Kimberly
Point Invitational @ UW-Stevens Point 3/17/17
18th
N/A
5' 08
-
3/26/17
Triple Jump
12
Bloomer
Northern Badger Large Schools @ UW-Stout 3/25/17
9th
37th
39' 01.25
38' 02.00
3/29/17
Long Jump
9
Kenosha Tremper
Kenosha County Indoor Championships @ Carthage College 3/28/17
40th
N/A
18' 07
-
4/9/17
Pole Vault
10
De Pere
W/TFA Championships @ UW-Whitewater 4/8/2017
7
11
12' 07
12' 05
4/9/17
Shot Put
12
Baraboo
W/TFA Championships @ UW-Whitewater 4/8/2017
21
25 (Tie)
45' 10
45' 08
4/9/17
Long Jump
10
Milwaukee Rufus King
W/TFA Championships @ UW-Whitewater 4/8/2017
30 (Tie)
N/A
18' 08
N/A