Results Page

If you have results or a link to results please send to RESULTS
Weekly Honor Roll. Note - Check the 'PDF' files for daily updates




Date Meet Location
Sunday, February 10 2008 USATF Indoor Track & Field Championships Carthage
WEEK 1
Tuesday, March 11 Lake Michigan Invitational - Harrier Solutions Carthage
Tuesday, March 11 Pioneer Invite - AccuRace Timing Services UW-Platteville
Wednesday, March 12 Green Bay City Indoor - Green Bay Press Gazette GB Preble
Wednesday, March 12 Sheboygan County Indoor - Sheboygan Press Sheboygan North HS
Thursday, March 13 High School Invitational - AccuRace Timing Services UW-Platteville
Thursday, March 13 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational - Prime Time Tomahawk
Thursday, March 13 Northland Pines Invite - IT Timing Northland Pines
Friday, March 14 Point Invitational - WVC Stats UW-Stevens Point
Saturday. March 15 Tri-State Small - AccuRace Timing Services UW-Platteville
Saturday. March 15 Tri-State Large - AccuRace Timing Services UW-Platteville
Saturday. March 15 Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays - Prime Time Waukesha South HS
WEEK 2
Monday, March 17 Titan Invite [Large Schools] - Prime Time UW-Oshkosh
Tuesday, March 18 Lois Wolf Invitational - Prime Time Whitefish Bay HS
Wednesday, March 19 Doug Jones Bulldog Invitational- West Allis Central West Allis Central HS
Wednesday, March 19 Doug Johnson Bulldog Invitational - Brookfield East Website West Allis Central HS
Thursday, March 20 Nelson-Daniels Classic Sm/Med - Harrier Solutions UW-Whitewater
Friday, March 21 Nelson-Daniels Classic Lg - Cancelled [Snowstorm] UW-Whitewater
Saturday, March 22 Luther HS Invitational - Luther College [Wayzata results] Luther College-Decorah, IA
Saturday, March 22 Northern Badger Classic [Small] - UW-Stout Staff and Team UW-Stout
Saturday, March 22 Northern Badger Classic [Large]- UW-Stout Staff and Team UW-Stout
Saturday, March 22 Watertown Indoor Relays - Watertown HS T & F Page Watertown HS
Saturday, March 22 Madison City Indoor - Madison East Website The 'Shell' @ UW-Madison
WEEK 3
Tuesday, March 25 Blue Devil High School Open - UW-Stout Staff and Team UW-Stout
Tuesday, March 25 Lomira Waters Meet - Prime Time UW-Oshkosh
Thursday, March 27 Northland Pines Eagle Invite - IT Timing Northland Pines HS
Thursday, March 27 Chippewa Falls Indoor Invite - Prime Time UW-Eau Claire
Thursday, March 27 Waukesha Catholic Memorial's Crusader Invitational - AdkinsTrak UW-Parkside
Friday, March 27 Simpson Indoor Invitational - Superior Daily Telegram UW-Superior
Friday-Saturday, March 28-29 Missouri Relays - [Waukesha West] Univ. of Missouri
Friday, March 28 Tomahawk Indoor Invitaitonal - Prime Time UW-Eau Claire
Saturday, March 29 Racine Invitational - AccuRace Timing Services Carthage
Saturday, March 29 Ed Dwyer Invite - Prime Time | JS OnLine Story Waukesha South
Saturday, March 29 All-American- Prime Time UW-River Falls
Saturday, March 29 Cashton Invitational - Prime Time UW-La Crosse
Saturday, March 29 Bay Conference Indoor 1 | 2 - GB Press Gazette | Appleton Post Crescent Seymour High School
Saturday, March 29 Watertown Indoor Invite - Watertown Track Web Site Watertown High School
Saturday, March 29 Mauston Golden Eagle - Prime Time UW-La Crosse
WEEK 4
Monday, March 31 Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - Prime Time UW-Eau Claire
Tuesday, April 1 UW Oshkosh D2, D3 Invite - Prime Time UW-Oshkosh
Tuesday, April 1 Eau Claire Memorial Invite - Prime Time UW-Eau Claire
Tuesday, April 1 Lakeshore Indoor Conference - Prime Time Wilmot High School
Tuesday, April 1 Fox River Classic Conference Indoor - Prime Time Bay Port
Wednesday, April 2 Greater Metro Conference Indoor - West Allis Central West Allis Central
Thursday, April 3 Wisconsin Little Ten Indoor- Watertown Track Web Site Watertown High School
Thursday, April 3 River Falls Indoor Invite - Prime Time UW-River Falls
Thursday, April 3 Menomonie Indoor Invite- UW-Stout Staff and Team UW-Stout
Friday, April 4 Packy Paquette Inviational - IT Timing UW-Superior
Saturday, April 5 W/TFA Indoor State Championships - Harrier Solutions UW-Whitewater
Saturday, April 5 Woodland Indoor Conference- Harrier Solutions Carthage
Saturday, April 5 Classic 8 - Wi-Track Waukesha South
WEEK 5
Monday, April 7 Green Bay Area Duals - Green Bay Press Gazette Green Bay Area
Tuesday, April 8 Northland Pines Invite - Prime Time Northland Pines HS
Tuesday, April 8 M-Club Relays - Prime Time [Rain delay-run on 4/9] Mukwonago HS
Tuesday, April 8 MVC/Coulee Meet - La Crosse Tribune Holmen
Thursday, April 10 Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor - Performance Timing, LLC Wausau West
Friday, April 11 Lady Lasers Relays - Wi-Track Kettle Moraine High School
Friday, April 11 Viking Open - WISCO Track Wisconsin Lutheran
Friday, April 11 West De Pere Invite - Prime Time West De Pere High School
Saturday, April 12 Milwaukee City Indoor - Milwaukee Journal/Sentinel Milwaukee Vincent High School
WEEK 6
Tuesday, April 15 Husky Invitational - Prime Time Eau Claire North High School
Tuesday, April 15 Northland Pines Quadrangular- IT Timing Northland Pines High School
Thursday, April 17 Elk Mound Track Meet - Prime Time Elk Mound High School
Thursday, April 17 Lady Spartan House of Speed - Prime Time Brookfield East High School
Thursday, April 17 Xavier Invite - Prime Time Appleton Xavier High School
Thursday, April 17 Winneconne Invitational - Prime Time Winneconne High School
Thursday, April 17 Terror Invite - Prime Time Appleton West Hiigh School
Thursday, April 17 Lancaster Invite - AccuRace Timing Services Lancaster High School
Thursday, April 17 La Crosse Central Quad- Prime Time La Crosse Central High School
Friday, April 18 Hudson True Team - Prime Time Hudson High School
Friday, April 18 De Pere Invite- Prime Time De Pere High School
Friday, April 18 Watertown Invitational - Watertown Track Web Site Watertown High School
Friday, April 18 Randy Lyons - Whitewater HS Website Whitewater High School
Friday, April 18 New Richmond Invite - Prime Time New Richmond High School
Saturday, April 19 Reedsville Invitational - Prime Time Reedsville High School
Saturday, April 19 Knights of Columbus Relays - Prime Time UW-Lax Veterans Stadium
Saturday, April 19 Viking Invitational - WISCO Website Wisconsin Lutheran
Saturday, April 19 Sugar River Results - Sugar River Website Belleville High School
Saturday. April 19 Racine Journal Times Relays - Racine Park Track Team Website Racine Case
WEEK 7
Monday, April 21 Prairie du Chien Relays - AccuRace Timing Services Prairie du Chien High School
Tuesday, April 22 Franklin Saber Invite - Prime Time Franklin High School
Tuesday, April 22 Old Abe Relays - AccuRace Timing Services Eau Claire Memorial HS
Tuesday, April 22 Greendale Invitational - Harrier Solutions Greendale High School
Tuesday, April 22 Cambridge Triple Dual - Sugar River Track Site Cambridge High School
Tuesday, April 22 Medford Invitational - Prime Time Medford High School
Tuesday, April; 22 Waterford Invite - Prime Time Waterford High School
Tuesday, April 22 Black River Falls Invite - Prime Time Black River Falls HS
Thursday, April 24 Pulaski High School Invitational - Prime Time Pulaski High School
Thursday, April 24 Auburndale Invite - IT Timing Auburndale High School
Thursday, April 24 Fond du Lac County Meet - Prime Time Ripon High School
Thursday. April 24 Crivitz High School Invitational- Prime Time Crivitz High School
Thursday, April 24 Oconto Fals Invitational - Prime Time Oconto Falls High School
Thursday, April 24 Mosinee Triangular - Performance Timing, LLC Mosinee High School
Thursday, April 24 Tom Callen Invite- Prime Time Ripon High School
Friday, April 25 Panther Invite - Performance Timing, LLC Stevens Point High School
Friday, April 25 Wisconsin Heights Invitational - AccuRace Timing Services Wisconsin Heights HS
Friday, April 25 Gil Frank Invitational - Prime Time Kimberly High School
Friday, April 25 Cougar Relays - Prime Time Janesville Craig
Saturday, April 26 Aurora Health Care Invitational - Wi-Track Waukesha North
Saturday, April 26 Waupaca County Meet - Prime Time Marion High School
WEEK 8
Monday, April 28 Fox River Classic Conference Relays - Prime Time Bay Port
Monday, April 28 Lena High School Invitational - Prime Time Lena
Tuesday, April 29 Woodland Confernece Relays - Harrier Solutions Greendale
Tuesday, April 29 Klinker Invitational - Prime Time Chilton
Tuesday, April 29 Cuba City Invitational - AccuRace Timing Services Cuba City
Tuesday, April 29 Wisconsin Valley Conference Relays - Performance Timing, LLC Wausau West
Tuesday, April 29 Mondovi Invitational - Prime Time Mondovi
Tuesday, April 29 Southeastern Conference Relays - Prime Time South Milwaukee
Tuesday, April 29 Marinette Invitational- Prime Time Marinette
Tuesday. April 29 Black River Falls Invitational - Prime Time Black River Falls
Wednesday, April 30 North Shore Conference Relays - Prime Time Germantown
Thursday, May 1 Jaguar Girls Invite - Prime Time Ashwaubenon
Thursday, May 1 Seymour Co-Ed Invitational - Prime Time Seymour
Thursday, May 1 Stratford Invitational - Prime Time Stratford
Thursday, May 1 Comet Invite - Prime Time Waupaca
Thursday, May 1 Hayward Invitational - IT Timing Hayward
Thursday, May 1 Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Relays - WISCO Track & Field Website Wisconsin Lutheran
Tuesday, April 29 Amery Invite - Amery Website Amery
Friday, May 2 Brian Steinke Laser Invite - Wi-Track Kettle Moraine
Friday, May 2 Demon Invitational - Prime Time Burlington High School
Friday, May 2 Tider Invite - Edgerton High School Edgerton
Friday, May 2
Saturday, May 3 Ginger Morrey Invitational - AccuRace Timing Services Riverdale HS [Muscoda]
Saturday, May 3 Lady Highlander Invitational - Homestead Track Team Homestead
WEEK 9
Monday, May 5 Watertown Invite - Watertown HS Track Website Watertown
Monday, May 5 Hayward Invitational - IT Timing Hayward
Monday, May 5 Kenosha County Meet - Prime Time Carthage College - Kenosha
Tuesday, April 6 Fox River Classic Conference Western Division Meet - Prime Time Ashwaubenon
Tuesday, April 6 Fox Valley Association Conference Relays - Source Appleton North
Tuesday, April 6 Eau Claire City Meet - AccuRace Timing Services Eau Claire Memorial HS
Tuesday, April 6 Wausau City Meet- Performance Timing, LLC DC Everest
Tuesday, May 6 Panther Relays - Harrier Solutions Greendale
Thursday, May 8 Sugar River Raider Invitational - Sugar River Web Site Belleville
Thursday, May 8 Welker Invitational - IT Timing Ashland
Thursday, May 8 Dairyland Conference - Prime Time Eleva-Strum
Friday, May 9 Hatchet Invite - Prime Time Tomahawk
Friday, May 9 Altoona Invitational - Prime Time Altoona
Friday, May 9 Sparky Reynolds Memorial Invitational - AccuRace Timing Services Boscobel
Friday, May 9 Tom Mueller Invitaitonal - Oregon High School Track Team Web Site Oregon
Thursday, May 8 Classic 8 Conference Meet - Wi-Track Waukesha North
Friday, May 9 Marinette & Oconto Con ference Meet - Prime Time Suring
Friday, May 9 Borg Invitational - Harrier Solutions Delavan-Darien
Saturday, May 10 Marawood Conference - Performance Timing Wausau Newman [West HS]
Saturday, May 10 Coulee Conference - Prime Time Black River Falls
WEEK 10
Monday, May 12 Fox Valley Association Track Meet - Prime Time Appleton East
Monday, May 12 Lumberjack Conference Meet - Prime Time Medford
Monday, May 12 Eastern Valley Conference Meet - Prime Time Omro
Tuesday, May 13 South Central Conference Championship Meet - AccuRace Timing Services Wautoma
Tuesday, May 13 Indianhead Conference Meet - IT Timing Hurley
Tuesday, May 13 Western Cloverbelt Conference Meet - Prime Time Altoona
Tuesday, May 13 Southeast Conference Meet - Prime Time Burlington
Tuesday, May 13 Fox River Classic Conference Meet - Prime Time Pulaski
Tuesday, May 13 Rock Valley Conference Track Meet - Prime Time Palmyra-Eagle
Tuesday, May 13 Big Rivers Conference Meet - Prime Time Eau Claire North
Tuesday, May 13 Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet - Performance Timing Stevens Point
Tuesday, May 13 Woodland Conference - Harrier Solutions Wauwatosa West
Tuesday, May 13 Rock Valley Meet - Prime Time Palmyra-Eagle
Tuesday, May 13 Lakeshore Conference Meet - Prime Time Waterford
Tuesday, May 13 Heart of the North - Prime Time Chetek
Tuesday, May 13 Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Meet - WISCO Track Web Site Beaver Dam
Tuesday, May 13 Southern Lakes Conference Meet - Whitewater HS Track Team Website Fort Atkinson
Tuesday, May 13 North Shore Meet - Prime Time Homestead
Tuesday, May 13 Dunn - St Croix Conference - Raceberry Jam Mondovi
Wednesday, May 14 Milwaukee City conference Meet - Prime Time Pulaski Stadium
Thursday, May 15 Three Lakes Invitational Track Meet - IT Timing Three Lakes
Thursday, May 15 Norse Invite - Prime Time Whitehall
WEEK 11
Monday, May 19 WIAA Regionals - WIAA Location
Thursday, May 22 WIAA Sectionals - WIAA Location
WEEK 12
Friday-Saturday, May 30-31 WIAA State Meet - WIAA State Meet at UW-La Crosse Veterans Memorial Stadium
SUMMER 2008
Saturday, June 7 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet - AccuRace Timing Services N Iowa Univ-Cedar Falls, IA
Saturday, June 14 Midwest Distance Gala - MGD Benedictine Univ - Lisle, IL
Thurs-Sat., June 19-21 Nike Outdoor Nationals - Girls - DyeStat Greensboro, NC
Thurs-Sat, June 19-21 Wisconsin USA TF Junior Olympic Championships - USATF Cath Memorial /Waukesha N
Fri-Sun: June 20-22, 27-29 Badger State Games - Harrier Solutions UW-Oshkosh
Tuesday, July 1 USA TF Region 8 Junior Olympics - USATF Waukesha
July 23- August 2 USA AAU Junior Olympic Games - AAU Athletics Detroit, MI
Date Meet - Source Location
Date Meet - Source Location
Date Meet - Source Location
Date Meet - Source Location
Date Meet - Source Location