Wisconsin Track Online 2010 Results Page

If you have results or a link to results please send to RESULTS
Check the 'PDF' files for daily updates




WEEK 12: Friday, June 4 and Saturday, June 5
6/4 - 6/5 WIAA State Meet UW- La Crosse
WEEK 11: Monday, May 24 and Thursday, May 27
5/24 WIAA Regionals 48 Sites
5/27 WIAA Sectionals 16 Sites
WEEK 10: Monday, May 17 to Saturday, May 22
5/17 Central Lakeshore Conference Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
5/17 Dairyland Conference Whitehall HS
5/17 Eastern Valley Conf Waupaca HS
5/17 FVA Conference Appleton North
5/17 Marawood North Conf Chequamegon HS
5/17 Marawood South Conf Stratford
5/17 Six Rivers Conference UW-Plattteville
5/18 Badger North Reedsburg HS
5/18 Bay Conference Relays Marinette
5/18 Big 8 Conference Mansfield Stadium-Madison
5/18 Big Rivers Conference Chippewa Falls HS
5/18 Capital South ConF. Belleville Sports Complex
5/18 Eastern Cloverbelt Colby
5/18 FRCC Meet Sheboygan North
5/18 GMC Conference Menomonee Falls HS
5/18 Great Northern Mosinee
5/18 Heart of the North Spooner
5/18 Indianhead Conference Hurley
5/18 Middle Border Conf Ellsworth HS
5/18 MVC Conference Meet Sparta HS
5/18 North Shore Conf Whitefish Bay HS
5/18 SCC Conf Mauston HS
5/18 Scenic Bluffs Conference Cashton
5/18 SEC Conf Oak Creek
5/18 SLC Conf Elkhorn
5/18 SWAL Conference Boscobel HS
5/18 SWC Conference Prairie du Chien HS
5/18 Trailways Conference Deerfield HS
5/18 West Lakeland Conf Unity
5/18 Western Cloverbelt Gilman
5/18 WLT Conference Oconomowoc HS
5/18 Wisconsin Valley Conf Wausau West HS
5/18 Woodland Conf South Milwaukee HS
5/19 Milwaukee City Conference Wisconsin Lutheran College
5/20 Big 8 Lady Cards Invite [JV] Sun Prairie
5/20 Big Rivers JV Meet Eau Claire Memorial HS
5/20 Eastern Valley Frosh-Soph Xavier HS
5/20 Great Northern Conf JV Tomahawk
5/20 MVC JV Meet Tomah
5/20 Norse Invitational Whitehall HS
5/20 Northshore Conf JV Germantown
5/20 SEC JV Meet Franklin HS
5/20 Welker Invitational Ashland HS
5/20 WLT JV Meet West Bend East
5/20 Woodland Conf JV Meet Greendale HS
5/21 Badger Conf JV Reedsburg HS
WEEK 9: Monday, May 10 to Saturday, May 15
5/10 Baraboo Invitational Baraboo HS
5/10 Blackhawk Inv Viroqua HS
5/10 Comet Relays Waupaca HS
5/10 Edgar Schultz Invite Edgar HS
5/10 New Richmond Relays New Richmond HS
5/10 Otto Bacher Invite Merrill HS
5/10 River Valley Invitational River Valley HS
5/10 Watertown Pre-Cahampionship Watertown HS
5/10 Wild Card Meet Verona HS
5/11 Baraboo Triple Dual Baraboo HS
5/11 Eau Claire Inra-City Meet E. C. North
5/11 Fredrickson Invitational Arcadia HS
5/11 Menomonee Falls Invitational Menomonee Falls HS
5/11 Panther Relays Greendale HS
5/11 Rice Lake Invite Rice Lake HS
5/12 FVA Conference Relays Oshkosh West HS
5/12 Kenosha County Meet Carthage College-Kenosha
5/13 Edgar Triangular Edgar HS
5/13 Erickson/Richmond Invitatonal Wauwatosa East
5/13 FRCC East Division Meet Green Bay Preble
5/13 FRCC West Division Meet GB Southwest
5/13 Hatchet Invitational Tomahawk HS
5/13 Hayward Triangular Hayward HS
5/13 Justinger Memorial Invitational Tomah HS
5/13 Papermaker Inv- 25th Annual Nekoosa HS
5/13 Pittsville Invitational Pittsville HS
5/14 Borg Invitational Delavan - Darien HS
5/14 Bulldog Invite Cedarburg HS
5/14 DeJung Invitational Cadott HS
5/14 Doc Lund Invite Muskego HS
5/14 Hartford Invite Hartford HS
5/14 Heather Johnson Inv Wisconsin Dells HS
5/14 Classic 8 Championships Mukwonago HS
5/14 Mueller Invite Oregon HS
5/14 Raider Invite Belleville HS
5/14 Reynolds Memorial Invitational Boscobel HS
5/14 M & O Conference Meet Coleman HS
5/14 West Allis Hale Invite West Allis Hale HS
5/15 Bay Conference Meet New London
5/15 Coulee Conference Champ's Westby HS
5/15 CWC - 8 Championships Stevens Pt Pacelli HS
5/15 Mauston All-Sports Day Mauston HS
5/15 Rock Valley Conference Whitewater HS
WEEK 8: Monday, May 3 to Saturday, May 8
5/3 Chequamegon Invite Park Falls HS
5/3 Gil Frank Invitational Kimberly
5/3 Ellsworth Invitational Ellsworth HS
5/3 Iola-Scandanavia T-Bird Invite Iola HS
5/3 Red Bird Invitational Darlington HS
5/3 Frosh/Soph Invite Tomah HS
5/3 Timberwolves Invitational River Ridge HS
5/3 Edgar Triangular Edgar HS
5/4 Darlington 6 Team Meet Darlington HS
5/4 East Troy Quadr East Troy HS
5/4 Bloomer Invitational Bloomer HS
5/4 Klinkner Invitational Chilton HS
5/4 Mosinee Quad [Cancelled after 100] Mosinee HS
5/4 Iola Scandanavia Invite Iola HS
5/4 Woodland Conf Relays South Milwaukee HS
5/4 SEC Conference Relays Oak Creek
5/4 Amery Invite Amery HS
5/4 Sugar River Vs. Waterloo Waterloo
5/4 MPS Relays @ Raabe Stadium Wis Lutheran College
5/4 Black River Falls Quad Black River Falls HS
5/4 Waupaca Triangular Waupaca HS
5/4 Neenah Quadrangular Neenah HS
5/5 Greater Metro Conf Relays Brookfield Central HS
5/5 North Shore Conf Relays Cedarburg HS
5/6 Ashwaubenon Invite Ashwaubenon HS
5/6 Hayward Invitational Hayward HS
5/6 29th Annual Seymour Inv. Seymour HS
5/6 Stratford Invitational Stratford HS
5/6 Comet Invite Waupaca HS
5/6 WLT Conference Relays Hartford HS
5/7 Brian Steinke Laser Invite Kettle Moraine
5/7 Myrhrum Invite Arrowhead HS
5/7 Hanson Relays La Crosse Central @ UW-Lax
5/7 Demon Invitational Burlington HS
5/7 21st Annual Deerfield Classic Deerfield HS
5/8 Lady Highlander Homestead HS
WEEK 7: Monday, April 26 to Saturday, May 1
4/26 Green Bay City Meet Green Bay Notre Dame
4/26 Athens Co-Ed Invitational Athens HS
4/26 Trempealeau County Meet Whitehall HS
4/27 Six Rivers Meet River Ridge HS
4/27 Triple Dual Belleville HS
4/27 Deforest Vs Portage Portage HS
4/27 Old Abe Relays Eau Claire Memorial HS
4/27 Medford Invitational Medford HS
4/27 Hale Relays West Allis Hale HS
4/27 Sabre Invite Franklin HS
4/27 Bob Schreiber Viking Relays New Berlin West HS
4/27 Washington Cnty Invitational West Bend East HS
4/27 Bay Conf Triangular New London
4/27 Waupaca Quad Waupaca HS
4/27 Greendale Invite Greendale HS
4/27 Wood County Invitational Pittsville HS
4/27 Chetak Invitational Chetak HS
4/27 Hoffman Inv Black River Falls
4/29 Auburndale HS Invitational Auburndale HS
4/29 Iola-Scandanavia Quad Iola HS
4/29 Fond du Lac County Meet Fond du Lac HS
4/29 Cuba City Invitational Cuba City HS
4/29 Northland Pines Invitational Northland Pines HS
4/29 60th Annual Oconto Falls Invite Oconto Falls HS
4/29 Pulaski HS Invitational Pulaski HS
4/29 Spartan Invite Luxemburg-Casco
4/30 Pre-Prom @ WISCO Wisconsin Lutheran
4/30 East Troy Invite East Troy HS
4/30 Wis Hts Inv [Cancelled-Weather] Wisconsin Heights HS
4/30 Badger Invitational Lake Geneva Badger HS
4/30 Panther Invite Gerke Field-St Pt HS
4/30 Altheimer Invitational Pewaukee HS
4/30 Rice Lake Invitational Rice Lake HS
4/30 Dan Benson Invitational Wauwatosa West HS
5/1 Ginger Morrey Invitational Riverdale HS [Muscoda]
5/1 Waukesha Northstar Classic Waukesha North
WEEK 6: Monday, April 19 to Saturday, April 24
4/19 Prairie du Chien Relays PDC HS
4/19 Pulaski Triangular Pulaski HS
4/19 Marion Pre-Conference Marion HS
4/19 Central Wisconsin Conf 8 Pac UW-SP
4/19 Deerfield Mini-Invite Deerfield HS
4/19 Athens Meet Athens HS
4/20 River Ridge Six Rivers Meet River Ridge HS
4/20 Knight Invite Onalaska Luther
4/20 Husky Invite Eau Claire North
4/20 Appleton West Quadrangular Appleton East HS
4/20 Bay ConferenceTriangular New London HS
4/20 Bulldog Triangular Cedarburg HS
4/20 Neenah TRI Vs App East, Osh West Neenah
4/20 Colby Invite Colby HS
4/20 Osceola Invite Osceola HS
4/20 Sugar River Dual Vs Wisc Heights Belleville HS
4/20 Cashton Invite Cashton HS
4/21 Sussex Hamilton Invite Hamilton HS
4/22 Drummond Conference Track Meet Drummond HS
4/22 Menominee Indian invite Menominee Indian HS
4/22 Xavier Invite Xavier HS
4/22 Central Quad La Crosse Central HS
4/22 Mosinee Invite Mosinee HS
4/22 Winneconne Invitational Winneconne HS
4/22 Terrior Invite Appleton East HS
4/22 Dairyland Double Dual Whitehall HS
4/23 River Falls Quad River Falls HS
4/23 Daily Citizen Dodge Cnty Meet Beaver Dam HS
4/23 Watertown Invite Watertown HS
4/23 Kewaskum Invitational Kewaskum HS
4/23 De Pere Invite De Pere HS
4/23 Janesville Parker Girls Invite Monterey Stadium-Janesville
4/23 Gatzke Memorial Invitational Tomah HS
4/23 Daily Citizen Beaver Dam
4/23 New Richmond Invite New Richmond HS
4/24 Classic 8 Conf Relay Meet Kettle Moraine HS
4/24 Reedsville Invitational Reedsville HS
4/24 Viking Invitational Wisconsin Lutheran HS
4/24 Don Albright Ordfordville Parkview HS
4/24 Waupaca County Meet Waupaca HS
4/24 Cashton Invitational Cashton HS
4/24 Journal Times Relays Hammes Field -Racine
WEEK 5: Monday, April 12 to Saturday, April 17
4/13 Wisconsin Valley Conf. Indoor UW- Stevens Point
4/13 WLA Invite Winnebago Lutheran Academy
4/13 Chippewa Falls Invite Chippewa Falls
4/13 M Club Relays Mukwanago HS
4/13 MVC-Coulee Challenge Holmen HS
4/13 Bangor Invite Bangor HS
4/13 Oconto Falls Triangular Oconto Falls HS
4/13 Badger Conference Outdoor Invite Portage HS
4/13 Osceola Invite Osceola HS
4/14 Spartan Invite Brookfield East
4/15 Darlington Quadrangular Darlington HS
4/15 Northwestern Invite Northwestern HS
4/15 Lancaster Invite Lancaster HS
4/15 Marathon Invite Marathon HS
4/15 Medford Invite Medford HS
4/15 Rice Lake JV Invite Rice Lake
4/15 River Falls JV Meet River Falls HS
4/15 Westfield Invitational Westfield HS
4/15 Wautoma Invite Wautoma HS
4/15 'Uff Da' Meet Westby HS
4/15 Hayward Invite Hayward HS
4/16 True Team Meet Hudson
4/16 West Bend West Invite West Bend West HS
4/16 Green Bay Southwest Quad G B Southwest HS
4/16 Kettle Moraine Relays Kettle Moraine HS
4/17 Catholic Memorial Classic Catholic Memorial HS
4/17 Viking Open Wisconsin Lutheran HS
4/17 Fennimore Invite Fennimore HS
4/17 Marshall Invite Marshall HS
4/17 West Salem Inv. St Mary's Univ -MN
4/17 Rapids Outdoor Relays Wisconsin Rapids HS
4/17 Red Knight Invite Milwaukee Lutheran
4/17 Knights of Columbus Relays UW-Lax - hosted by Aquinas
4/17 Kansas Relays Univ of Kansas
4/17 Mustang Invite Little Chute HS
WEEK 4: Monday, April 5 to Saturday, April 10
4/6 Tartan Indoor Invite UW-River Falls
4/6 River Ridge Triangular River Ridge HS
4/6 Empire Meet Holmen HS
4/6 Menomonie Invite UW-Stout Outdoor Track
4/6 Sugar River/Oregon/DeForest DeForest HS
4/6 Tiger Relays Marshfield HS
4/8 Warrior Invite Wausau West
4/8 Bay Conference Indoor Seymour Field House
4/8 Blue Jay Invite Cambridge HS
4.8 Great Northern Indr Conf Northland Pines Field House
4/9 Darlington Invite Darlington HS
4/9 SCC Meet St Croix Central
4/9 Onalska Luther Invite Onalaska HS
4/10 Northland Pines Border Battle 1 | 2 Northland Pines HS
4/10 Wisconsin TFA Indoor UW-Whitewater
WEEK 3: Monday, March 29 to Saturday, April 3
3/29 Oshkosh HS [LARGE] Invite UW-Oshkosh
3/29 Woodland Conference Indoor Carthage College
3/30 Classic '8' Indoor Conference Waukesha South
3/30 WLT Indoor Conference Oconomowoc HS
3/30 New Richmond Meet UW- River Falls
3/30 Lady T Bird Invitational Lakeland HS Field House
3/30 Belleville Quad Belleville HS
3/30 Dairyland Conference St Mary's College
3/30 Blue Devil Open UW-Stout
3/30 Oshkosh HS [SMALL] Invite UW-Oshkosh
3/31 GMC Indoor West Allis Central
3/31 Milwaukee City Conference Carthage College
3/31 North Shore Conference Homestead HS
4/1 River Ridge Invite River Ridge HS
4/1 Packy Paquette Indoor UW-Superior
4/3 North Shore Indoor Conf Homestead
4/1 FRCC West Division Indoor Bay Port HS
4/1 FRCC East Division Indoor Sheboygan North HS
4/3 Watertown Initational Watertown HS
4/3 Benton Invitational UW-Platteville
4/3 Racine Invitational Carthage College
WEEK 2: Monday, March 22 to Saturday, March 27
3/22 McDonell HS Invite UW-Eau Claire
3/22 Milwaukee Pius XI 9-10 Invite Milw Pius
3/23 Lois Wolf Indoor Track Inv Whitefish Bay HS
3/23 Hatchet Indoor Inv Tomahawk HS
3/23 Viking Co-Ed New Berlin West
3/23 Bulldog Inv Cedarburg
3/23 Tartan Inv UW-River Falls
3/23 Pioneer Inv UW-Platteville
3/23 Wausau East/West Dual Wausau West
3/25 Marshfield Inv Marshfield HS
3/25 Catholic Memorial Inv UW-Parkside
3/25 Merrill Girls Indoor Merrill HS
3/25 Spartan Invite [Oshkosh North] UW-Oshkosh
3/25 UW-Platteville Invite UW-Platteville
3/25 Northland Pines Inv Northland Pines HS
3/26 G.E.T. Early Bird Invite St Mary's Col , Winona, MN
3/26 Bulldog Invite West Allis Central
3/26 Neenah Indoor Inv Neenah HS
3/26 Lake Michigan Inv Carthage College
3/27 Cardinal Relays Waukesha South HS
3/27 All-American Invitational UW-River Falls
3/27 Watertown Relays Watertown HS
3/27 Cashton Inv UW- La Crosse
3/27 Golden Eagle UW-La Crosse
3/27 Chris Wilson Milw Lutheran HS
3/27 Missouri Relays University Of Missouri
3/27 Simpson Invite UW-Superior
3/27 Norse Meet Luther College
WEEK 1: Monday, March 15 to Saturday, March 20
DATE MEET LOCATION
3/16 Neenah Girls Quadrangular Neenah HS
3/17 Milwaukee Pius Developmental Pius XI HS
3/17 New Berlin West Quad N B West
3/18 WFB Co-ed Exhibtion Whitefish Bay HS
3/18 Northland Pines Inv Northland Pines HS
3/19 Nelson Daniels Medium-Small UW-Whitewater
3/19 Point Indoor UW-Stevens Point
3/19 Tomahawk Invitational UW- EC
3/19 Jim Reinhard Relays West Allis Central HS
3/19 Cooney Kickoff Exhibition Oconomowoc HS
3/19 Blackshirt Triangular Waukesha South
3/20 Early Bird Indoor Milwaukee Lutheran HS
3/20 Nelson Daniels Large UW-Whitwater
3/20 Northern Badger UW-Stout
3/20 Pius Invite Milwaukee Pius
3/20 Luther College Meet Luther College
3/20 Tri-State Small UW-Platteville
3/20 Tri-State Large UW-Platteville