Licensed to Holmen High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2011 08:25 PM
                        Empire Invitational - 4/5/2011                         
                                    Holmen                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  8 Onalaska Luther                                     9:30.08    1   
     1) Lisk, John 09                   2) Wrobel, Mitch 10               
     3) Kilmer, Travis 09               4) Albert, Jack 12                
  9 Cashton                                             9:41.51  
 10 Cochrane-Fountain City                             11:14.54  
     1) Han, Inyong 10                  2) Kafer, Jacob 12                
     3) Domine, Joey 09                 4) Domine, David 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Amber          11 Logan                    16.20   4  10   
  2 Oium, Ari                 12 Cashton                  16.83   4   8   
  3 Thomson, Caitlin          12 Whitehall                17.07   4   6   
  4 Ellis, McKenzee           09 Holmen                   17.61   4   5   
  5 Matl, Alyssa               9 Holmen                   18.04   3   4   
  6 Arentz, Alyssa            12 Cashton                  18.14   4   3   
  7 Curran, Grace             10 Blair-Taylor             18.18   4   2   
  8 Pehler, Stephanie         12 Logan                    18.76   3   1   
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair-Taylor                                       10:58.76   10   
     1) Schleh, Kristy 09               2) Mitchell, Maygan 11            
     3) Lisowski, Alex 10               4) Dryak, Mariama 10              
  2 Cashton                                            11:03.87    8   
  3 Onalaska Luther                                    11:11.08    6   
     1) Henckel, Marit 12               2) Henckel, Annika 09             
     3) Dretske, Megan 10               4) Kish, Mackenzie 10             
  4 Tomah                                              11:17.05    5   
  5 Independence/Gilmanton                             11:27.33    4   
  6 Holmen                                             11:30.54    3   
     1) Carlson, Alex 10                2)                                
  7 Mauston                                            12:03.10    2   
  8 Whitehall                                          12:42.87    1   
 -- Cochrane-Fountain City                                   DQ  
     1) Mrozek, Casey 11                2) Jackson, Katie 12              
     3) Gilbertson, Nikki 12            4) Hunger, Nicole 09              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmen                                              8:48.90   10   
     1) Malone, Jordan 11               2) Hudson, Joe 09                 
     3) Knuepple, Brady 11              4) Hellerude, Zeke 10             
  2 Mauston                                             8:52.12    8   
  3 Tomah                                               8:54.52    6   
  4 Blair-Taylor                                        8:57.93    5   
     1) Curran, Zach 12                 2) Massman, Matt 09               
     3) Nordie, Michael 12              4) Reismann, Kyle 10              
  5 Independence/Gilmanton                              9:00.21    4   
     1) Palkowski, Cameron 11           2) Warner, Patrick 11             
     3) Steele, Matt 11                 4) Suchla, Jordan 10              
  6 Whitehall                                           9:19.55    3   
  7 Logan                                               9:23.09    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  9 Marks, Susie              10 Blair-Taylor             18.82   3 
 10 Barum, Meghan              9 Cochrane-Fou             19.09   2 
 11 Hoffman, Tiara             9 Mauston                  19.09   4 
 12 Julson, Mariah            10 Alma                     19.15   2 
 13 Miller, Mackenzie          9 Logan                    19.19   2 
 14 Stephan, Brooke           12 Onalaska Lut             19.35   3 
 15 Kannel, Caroline          12 Holmen                   19.52   3 
 16 Marks, Senie              10 Blair-Taylor             20.30   2 
 17 Johnson, Carly             9 Mauston                  20.75   3 
 18 Reise, Emily               9 Tomah                    21.67   1 
 19 Jones, Ashley             10 Mauston                  21.72   2 
 20 Kippenhan, Amanda          9 New Lisbon               22.26   2 
 21 Skroch, Kylee              9 Whitehall                22.83   3 
 22 Thoma, Sam                12 Independence             23.07   2 
 23 Hughes, Michaela           9 Onalaska Lut             23.15   2 
 24 Marcott, Avery            10 Cochrane-Fou             23.92   1 
 25 Fox, Shaunna               9 New Lisbon               25.38   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dellamuth, Jake           12 Tomah                    15.60   3  10   
  2 Sua, Graeme               11 Holmen                   16.49   3   8   
  3 Fink, Trevor              12 Alma                     16.71   3   6   
  4 Wolfer, Tyler             11 Logan                    16.95   3   5   
  5 Matthews, Brian           10 Whitehall                17.53   2   4   
  6 Sygulla, Jon              10 Whitehall                17.56   3   3   
  7 Kinderman, Ross            9 Holmen                   17.87   3   2   
  8 Pedretti, Brandon         12 De Soto                  18.18   3   1   
  9 Gumenyuk, Dymtro          11 Holmen                   18.19   3 
 10 Gilbertson, Matt          12 Whitehall                18.55   2 
 11 Kinstler, Joe             10 Onalaska Lut             18.78   1 
 12 Jones, Matt               12 Tomah                    18.96   2 
 13 Martinez, Brandon         10 Logan                    19.43   2 
 14 Reisinger, Jordan          9 Tomah                    20.04   1 
 15 Filla, Kyle               10 Independence             20.24   2 
 16 Lisowski, Hunter          09 Onalaska Lut             20.51   1 
 17 Nelson, Hunter            10 Mauston                  20.67   2 
 18 Aylsworth, Jesse           9 Holmen                  x21.05   2 
 19 Scharlau, Paul            10 Cochrane-Fou             21.35   1 
 20 Reicks, Skylar            10 Mauston                  21.89   1 
 21 Skroch, Evan               9 Cochrane-Fou             22.69   1 
 22 Guza, Taylor              11 Independence             22.77   2 
 23 Tollefson, Kyle           12 Cochrane-Fou             23.07   1 
 24 Pronschinske, Jared       10 Independence             24.32   1 
 25 Anderson, Ben             10 Blair-Taylor             24.86   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              12 Independence             13.03   4  10   
  2 Grisen, Molly             11 Alma                     13.59   4   8   
  3 Glaunert, Samantha         9 Independence             13.61   2   6   
  4 Matl, Alyssa               9 Holmen                   13.62   2   5   
  5 Schuster, Alia            10 Holmen                   13.82   4   4   
  6 Paul, Imani               11 Logan                    14.10   4   3   
  7 Pederson, Kiley           11 Mauston                  14.13   3   2   
  8 Krause, Alexis            10 Holmen                   14.14   3   1   
  9 Berger, Jenna             12 Logan                    14.36   4 
 10 Schroeder, Kaitlin         9 Holmen                  x14.46   2 
 11 Nerby, Amanda             12 Blair-Taylor             14.51   3 
 12 Greshik, Jessica          10 Cochrane-Fou             14.59   3 
 13 Hetrick, Kristin          12 Alma                     14.66   2 
 14 Franks, Katie             10 Independence             14.73   1 
 15 Kliebenstein, Shelby      11 Tomah                    14.88   4 
 16 Smith, Taylor             12 Whitehall                14.93   4 
 17 Bliss, Branda             12 New Lisbon               15.11   1 
 18 Allen, Morgan              9 Logan                    15.23   2 
 19 Hemmersbach, Ally         11 Cashton                  15.42   2 
 20 Standafer, Alia           10 Whitehall                15.71   3 
 21 Beisswenger, Eva          12 Blair-Taylor             15.72   2 
 22 Heibert, Laurie           10 Cochrane-Fou             15.75   1 
 23 Lepke, Lily               09 Onalaska Lut             15.80   3 
 24 Suhr, Anna                12 Cochrane-Fou             15.96   1 
 25 Padgett, Leah              9 Holmen                  x15.97   1 
 26 Kacvinsky, Leah           12 Tomah                    16.08   3 
 27 Combes, Manon             12 Alma                     16.62   2 
 28 Riediger, Rachel          09 Onalaska Lut             16.88   3 
 29 Fox, Shaunna               9 New Lisbon               17.15   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessesski, Max            11 Holmen                   11.72   5  10   
  2 Figgins, Malik            12 Tomah                    11.75   5   8   
  3 Pientok, Jake             11 Whitehall                11.81   5   6   
  4 Lambright, Marion         12 Whitehall                12.08   5   5   
  5 Bartholomew, Cliff        11 Tomah                    12.12   5   4   
  6 Meagher, DJ               11 Holmen                   12.25   4   3   
  7 Figgins, Isaac             9 Tomah                    12.30   4   2   
  8 Williams, Alex            12 Logan                    12.34   5   1   
  9 Fenwick, Teague           10 Mauston                  12.52   5 
 10 Brandt, Joe               12 Independence             12.55   5 
 11 Lierman, JD               11 Mauston                  12.65   4 
 12 Bautch, Cody              10 Independence             12.67   4 
 13 Her, Yelang               10 Whitehall                12.99   4 
 14 Henry, Denzel             11 Logan                    13.01   5 
 15 Walsh, Tim                11 Onalaska Lut             13.03   3 
 16 Gutierrez, Miguel         10 Holmen                   13.06   2 
 17 Kastenschmidt, Ryan       10 Onalaska Lut             13.17   3 
 18 Soto, Dalton              09 Blair-Taylor             13.17   4 
 19 Reeve, Charles            12 New Lisbon               13.19   3 
 20 Trailer, Dawson           10 Holmen                  x13.24   2 
 21 Vieth, Logan              12 Cashton                  13.36   4 
 22 Winters, Jon              11 Alma                     13.43   4 
 23 Gillmore, Jared           10 Holmen                  x13.55   2 
 24 Erickson, Matt             9 Mauston                  13.64   3 
 25 Newman, Austin            10 Independence             13.66   3 
 26 Robertson, Jesse          12 New Lisbon               13.79   3 
 27 Fank, Brett                9 New Lisbon               13.88   2 
 28 Eikamp, Jordan             9 Cochrane-Fou             13.89   3 
 29 Skroch, Evan               9 Cochrane-Fou             14.02   3 
 30 Tollefson, Kyle           12 Cochrane-Fou             14.08   3 
 31 Hackett, Avery            10 Holmen                  x14.08   2 
 32 Fogelson, Zach             9 Holmen                  x14.47   2 
 33 Matl, Josh                10 Holmen                  x14.55   1 
 34 McDougall, Drew            9 Blair-Taylor             15.62   2 
 35 Neff, Marcus               9 Logan                    16.65   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor             9 Mauston                5:58.02   10   
  2 Grosvold, Taylor          11 Logan                  6:00.05    8   
  3 Dryak, Mariama            10 Blair-Taylor           6:00.51    6   
  4 Gronemus, Sarah           11 Cashton                6:01.76    5   
  5 Jarzemski, Kelsie          9 Holmen                 6:01.99    4   
  6 Carlson, Alex             10 Holmen                 6:16.69    3   
  7 Morales, Wendy             9 Independence           6:20.25    2   
  8 Mrozek, Casey             11 Cochrane-Fou           6:20.40    1   
  9 Oettel, Bailey             9 Logan                  6:21.18  
 10 Richardson, Teryn          9 Tomah                  6:22.33  
 11 Gregar, Kayla              9 New Lisbon             6:24.28  
 12 Bock, Kelsey              11 Holmen                 6:27.41  
 13 Korn, Amelia              11 Cashton                6:38.21  
 14 Enderle, Anna              9 Tomah                  6:38.80  
 15 Mattison, Leyre           11 Blair-Taylor           6:39.98  
 16 Baecker, Andi              9 Independence           6:43.73  
 17 Niemi, Lizzy              09 Onalaska Lut           6:54.10  
 18 Bork, Dakotah              9 Independence           6:56.35  
 19 Bacon, Greta              10 Alma                   7:13.20  
 20 Kniefl, Cailyn            11 Whitehall              7:42.11  
 21 Nordie, Kathleen          10 Blair-Taylor           7:49.54  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butterfuss, Reese         12 Tomah                  4:42.81   10   
  2 Brunelle, Josh            11 Holmen                 4:46.83    8   
  3 Mueller, Caleb            12 Blair-Taylor           4:47.18    6   
  4 Warner, Patrick           11 Independence           4:57.47    5   
  5 Smith, Jacob              11 New Lisbon             4:59.63    4   
  6 Osthoff, Dale             11 Mauston                5:02.40    3   
  7 Mally, Sawyer             11 Holmen                 5:05.14    2   
  8 Carpenter, Austin         12 Holmen                 5:06.60    1   
  9 Corcoran, Louis           11 Holmen                x5:07.84  
 10 Campton, Kole              9 Cashton                5:08.98  
 11 Mueller, David            10 Onalaska Lut           5:12.10  
 12 Carlson, Jacob            11 Onalaska Lut           5:13.17  
 13 Schneider, Ethan          10 Logan                  5:18.05  
 14 Carlson, Andrew           10 Holmen                x5:19.13  
 15 Tyink, Audie               9 Logan                  5:20.54  
 16 Nordie, Michael           12 Blair-Taylor           5:25.47  
 17 Brandenburg, Brett        10 Independence           5:25.73  
 18 Oates, Dan                 9 Whitehall              5:26.61  
 19 Rampetsreiter, Dan        10 Mauston                5:27.15  
 20 Rezin, Jacob               9 Tomah                  5:29.49  
 21 Houlihan, Austyn          12 Logan                  5:31.75  
 22 Heiden, Sam                9 Holmen                x5:35.62  
 23 Warner, Mitchell           9 Independence           5:36.60  
 24 Trautmann, David          11 Holmen                x5:40.34  
 25 Schreier, Nick             9 Cashton                5:40.64  
 26 Nyen, Nevin                9 Blair-Taylor           5:41.06  
 27 Perry, Dylan               9 Cashton                5:41.15  
 28 Schilla, Brock            12 Holmen                x5:42.76  
 29 Domine, David             11 Cochrane-Fou           5:46.48  
 30 Peters, Sean              10 Whitehall              5:49.41  
 31 Padula, Brandon           10 Whitehall              5:56.26  
 32 Benson, Kyle              11 De Soto                5:57.32  
 33 Bruce, Levi                9 Mauston                6:27.59  
 34 Kafer, Jacob              12 Cochrane-Fou           6:41.48  
 35 Han, Inyong               10 Cochrane-Fou           6:41.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan                                               1:49.92   2  10   
  2 Holmen                                              1:51.87   2   8   
     1) Krause, Alexis 10               2) Dayle, Jayde 12                
     3) Schuster, Alia 10               4) Jagodzinski, Anna 12           
  3 Alma                                                1:54.98   2   6   
  4 Mauston                                             1:56.91   2   5   
  5 Blair-Taylor                                        1:59.65   2   4   
     1) Nerby, Amanda 12                2) Robertson, Katie 11            
     3) Stalheim, Brooke 09             4) Feaster, Melinda 11            
  6 Onalaska Luther                                     2:02.02   2   3   
     1) Precht, Sage 10                 2) Shepeck, Jenna 12              
     3) Kastenschmidt, Taylor 09        4) Schulze, Mikaela 10            
  7 Tomah                                               2:05.88   1   2   
  8 New Lisbon                                          2:09.15   1   1   
     1) Bliss, Branda 12                2) Woggon, Allison 09             
     3) St Clair, Katie 11              4) Forsythe, Bethany 09           
  9 Independence/Gilmanton                              2:16.20   2 
 -- Whitehall                                                DQ   2 
 -- Cochrane-Fountain City                                   DQ   1 
     1) Marcott, Avery 10               2) Jackson, Katie 12              
     3) Suhr, Kaiti 12                  4) Heibert, Laurie 10             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           1:33.33   2  10   
  2 Holmen                                              1:34.27   2   8   
  3 Tomah                                               1:38.08   2   6   
  4 Mauston                                             1:41.51   2   5   
  5 Independence/Gilmanton                              1:41.56   2   4   
     1) Bautch, Cody 10                 2) Boland, Mitchell 09            
     3) Rebarchek, Jared 12             4) Brandt, Joe 12                 
  6 Onalaska Luther                                     1:43.21   2   3   
     1) Fuhrman, Clay 10                2) Kastenschmidt, Ryan 10         
     3) Walsh, Tim 11                   4) Albert, Jack 12                
  7 Logan                                               1:43.81   2   2   
  8 Blair-Taylor                                        1:44.85   1   1   
     1) Lisowski, Nate 09               2) Mattson, Kody 12               
     3) Fuselier, TJ 10                 4) Guenther, Travis 11            
  9 Holmen  'B'                                        x2:06.42   1 
     1) Meagher, DJ 11                  2) Jessesski, Max 11              
     3) Lysaker, Reggie 12              4) Martinez, Dillon 09            
 -- Cochrane-Fountain City                                   DQ   1 
     1) Boynton, Brandon 11             2) Koenig, Dakota 09              
     3) Blahnik, Robbie 12              4) Pehler, Nick 11                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              12 Independence             59.20   3  10   
  2 Dibb, Martha              12 Holmen                 1:06.23   3   8   
  3 Morris, Emily             11 Logan                  1:06.67   3   6   
  4 Barum, Meghan              9 Cochrane-Fou           1:06.88   3   5   
  5 Schaldach, Marisa          9 Cashton                1:07.22   2   4   
  6 Ladsten, Jenna            10 Blair-Taylor           1:07.48   3   3   
  7 Mitchell, Maygan          11 Blair-Taylor           1:07.66   3   2   
  8 Glaunert, Samantha         9 Independence           1:08.34   3   1   
  9 Reed, Tanshanita          11 Logan                  1:08.64   2 
 10 Trembath, Samantha        10 Mauston                1:11.41   3 
 11 Farmer, Kelsey             9 Tomah                  1:11.61   2 
 12 Kippenhan, Amanda          9 New Lisbon             1:12.68   1 
 13 Hunger, Nicole            09 Cochrane-Fou           1:13.08   2 
 14 Dretske, Megan            10 Onalaska Lut           1:13.45   2 
 15 Keller, Jessica            9 Onalaska Lut           1:17.11   1 
 16 Riediger, Rachel          09 Onalaska Lut           1:17.76   2 
 17 Marcott, Avery            10 Cochrane-Fou           1:18.20   2 
 18 Moeller, Cece             12 Whitehall              1:20.58   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Joe              12 Onalaska Lut             52.76   4  10   
  2 Lambright, Marion         12 Whitehall                55.05   4   8   
  3 Czys, Kyle                12 Mauston                  55.97   4   6   
  4 Hovey, Bergen             11 Independence             56.57   3   5   
  5 Ohlrogge, Erik            11 Holmen                   56.81   4   4   
  6 Curran, Zach              12 Blair-Taylor             56.94   3   3   
  7 Reismann, Kyle            10 Blair-Taylor             57.62   2   2   
  8 Weiland, Mitch            11 Tomah                    58.18   4   1   
  9 Kammer, Justin            10 Logan                    58.63   2 
 10 Niccum, Dan               11 Holmen                   58.92   1 
 11 Juszscak, Zach            12 Blair-Taylor             58.93   2 
 12 Powell, Trysten            9 Whitehall                59.16   1 
 13 Pride, Jordan             11 Whitehall                59.23   4 
 14 Ault-Brinker, Noah        11 Logan                    59.53   1 
 15 Suchla, Jordan            10 Independence             59.70   3 
 16 Dietzman, Matt            10 Tomah                    59.71   3 
 17 Caya, Ted                  9 Logan                    59.86   2 
 18 Hansen, Stephen           12 Independence           1:00.66   3 
 19 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                 1:01.24   4 
 20 Von Ruden, Brett          11 Cashton                1:01.95   3 
 21 Versely, Paul             11 Holmen                x1:02.31   2 
 22 Beaty, Jeff               11 Tomah                  1:03.60   2 
 23 Russell, Joe              12 Cashton                1:04.29   3 
 24 Wilke, Kyle               11 Mauston                1:04.74   2 
 25 Koenig, Dakota            09 Cochrane-Fou           1:05.14   1 
 26 Slattery, James           10 Cashton                1:05.29   2 
 27 Matl, Jacob               11 Holmen                x1:06.07   2 
 28 Scheckel, Nic             10 Holmen                x1:06.96   3 
 29 Wright, Justin            12 Holmen                x1:11.75   1 
 30 Litscher, Tyler           12 Cochrane-Fou           1:12.02   1 
 31 Kafer, Jacob              12 Cochrane-Fou           1:12.39   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmen                                                52.66   2  10   
     1) Becker, Claudia 10              2) Schuster, Alia 10              
     3) Ellis, McKenzee 09              4) Jagodzinski, Anna 12           
  2 Tomah                                                 54.98   2   8   
  3 Onalaska Luther                                       55.03   2   6   
     1) Houlihan, Christina 09          2) Stephan, Brooke 12             
     3) Precht, Sage 10                 4) Schulze, Mikaela 10            
  4 Mauston                                               56.20   2   5   
  5 Blair-Taylor                                          56.80   2   4   
     1) Nerby, Amanda 12                2) Sexe, Emily 12                 
     3) Robertson, Katie 11             4) Feaster, Melinda 11            
  6 Whitehall                                             57.58   2   3   
  7 Logan                                                 58.23   1   2   
  8 Alma                                                  58.67   2   1   
  9 New Lisbon                                            59.45   1 
     1) St Clair, Katie 11              2) Wagenson, Elizabeth 10         
     3) LeTexier, Taylor 09             4) Bliss, Branda 12               
 10 Independence/Gilmanton                              1:02.65   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                             45.97   2  10   
  2 Tomah                                                 46.35   2   8   
  3 Mauston                                               48.00   2   6   
  4 Onalaska Luther                                       49.31   2   5   
     1) Fuhrman, Clay 10                2) Kastenschmidt, Ryan 10         
     3) Walsh, Tim 11                   4) Luehmann, Jake 09              
  5 Independence/Gilmanton                                49.68   2   4   
     1) Newman, Austin 10               2) Boland, Mitchell 09            
     3) Bauer, Devon 10                 4) Brandt, Joe 12                 
  6 Blair-Taylor                                          50.20   1   3   
     1) Soto, Dalton 09                 2) Ascheman, Trevor 10            
     3) Fuslier, TJ 10                  4) Guenther, Travis 11            
  7 Holmen  'B'                                           50.22   1   2   
  8 Holmen                                               x50.29   2 
     1) Shockey, Tyler 11               2) Shockey, Dylan 09              
     3) Elam, Travis 11                 4) Backman, Gunner 11             
  9 Cochrane-Fountain City                                52.23   2   1   
     1) Boynton, Brandon 11             2) Koenig, Dakota 09              
     3) Blahnik, Robbie 12              4) Pehler, Nick 11                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heglund-Lohman, Grace     12 Logan                    48.91   3  10   
  2 Thomson, Caitlin          12 Whitehall                50.93   3   8   
  3 Matl, Alyssa               9 Holmen                   51.12   3   6   
  4 Curran, Grace             10 Blair-Taylor             52.27   3   5   
  5 Oium, Ari                 12 Cashton                  52.90   3   4   
  6 Marks, Susie              10 Blair-Taylor             53.20   3   3   
  7 Hoffman, Tiara             9 Mauston                  54.66   3   2   
  8 Barum, Meghan              9 Cochrane-Fou             55.14   2   1   
  9 Julson, Mariah            10 Alma                     55.98   2 
 10 Miller, Mackenzie          9 Logan                    56.63   2 
 11 Schultz, Britney          11 Tomah                    57.13   3 
 12 Marks, Senie              10 Blair-Taylor             58.05   2 
 13 Fellenz, Maggie            9 Logan                    58.58   2 
 14 Johnson, Carly             9 Mauston                  58.62   2 
 15 Reise, Emily               9 Tomah                    59.68   1 
 16 Walsh, Kadi               10 Mauston                1:01.75   2 
 17 Hughes, Michaela           9 Onalaska Lut           1:02.41   1 
 18 Pehler, Michelle          12 Cochrane-Fou           1:03.50   1 
 19 Thoma, Sam                12 Independence           1:06.02   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sygulla, Jon              10 Whitehall                43.05   3  10   
  2 Sua, Graeme               11 Holmen                   43.62   3   8   
  3 Dellamuth, Jake           12 Tomah                    43.91   3   6   
  4 Fink, Trevor              12 Alma                     44.01   3   5   
  5 Kinderman, Ross            9 Holmen                   45.41   2   4   
  6 Gumenyuk, Dymtro          11 Holmen                   45.43   2   3   
  7 Wolfert, Tyler            11 Logan                    45.63   3   2   
  8 Matthews, Brian           10 Whitehall                46.20   3   1   
  9 Dahlgren, Cam             10 Mauston                  46.81   2 
 10 Jones, Matt               12 Tomah                    47.41   2 
 11 Gilbertson, Matt          12 Whitehall                47.43   3 
 12 Guza, Taylor              11 Independence             47.80   2 
 13 Nelson, Hunter            10 Mauston                  47.87   2 
 14 Pedretti, Brandon         12 De Soto                  47.95   3 
 15 Carlson, Jacob            11 Onalaska Lut             48.50   1 
 16 Reicks, Skylar            10 Mauston                  48.52   2 
 17 Scharlau, Paul            10 Cochrane-Fou             49.10   1 
 18 Filla, Kyle               10 Independence             49.44   2 
 19 Martinez, Brandon         10 Logan                    49.96   1 
 20 Kinstler, Joe             10 Onalaska Lut             50.37   1 
 21 Skroch, Evan               9 Cochrane-Fou             51.78   1 
 22 Robertson, Jesse          12 New Lisbon               52.02   3 
 23 Reisinger, Jordan          9 Tomah                    52.42   2 
 24 Pronschinske, Jared       10 Independence             52.58   1 
 25 Pehler, Nick              11 Cochrane-Fou             53.03   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kish, Mackenzie           10 Onalaska Lut           2:40.42   10   
  2 Lisowski, Alex            10 Blair-Taylor           2:41.47    8   
  3 Dibb, Martha              12 Holmen                 2:41.96    6   
  4 Repka, Katie              10 Tomah                  2:44.38    5   
  5 Herold, Jessica           11 Alma                   2:44.94    4   
  6 Slattery, Colleen         12 Cashton                2:46.00    3   
  7 Berry, Laura              10 Tomah                  2:48.07    2   
  8 Burkard, Claire           12 Logan                  2:48.48    1   
  9 Gregar, Kayla              9 New Lisbon             2:52.22  
 10 Schleh, Kristy            09 Blair-Taylor           2:53.92  
 11 Gillespie, Paige          10 De Soto                2:54.73  
 12 Ringlien, Amanda           9 Whitehall              2:57.48  
 13 Fennie, Maryl             11 Logan                  2:59.49  
 14 Didriksen, Brianna         9 Holmen                 3:02.64  
 15 Kondracki, Rachel         10 Onalaska Lut           3:02.72  
 16 Kyle, Brigit              12 Whitehall              3:06.54  
 17 Arentz, Kala               9 Cashton                3:08.75  
 18 Stendahl, Shayli          12 Blair-Taylor           3:10.02  
 19 Niemi, Lizzy              09 Onalaska Lut           3:13.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butterfuss, Reese         12 Tomah                  2:07.99   10   
  2 Mueller, Joe              12 Onalaska Lut           2:11.28    8   
  3 Palkowski, Cameron        11 Independence           2:11.75    6   
  4 Malone, Jordan            11 Holmen                 2:12.09    5   
  5 Ingraham, Taylor          11 Mauston                2:13.15    4   
  6 Dwyer, Cody               10 Tomah                  2:13.29    3   
  7 Mueller, Caleb            12 Blair-Taylor           2:14.32    2   
  8 Sygulla, Joe              12 Whitehall              2:14.98    1   
  9 Schreiber, Dray            9 Cochrane-Fou           2:15.95  
 10 Knuepple, Brady           11 Holmen                 2:16.07  
 11 Logan, James              10 Logan                  2:17.68  
 12 Johnson, Soren             9 Logan                  2:18.38  
 13 Woods, Robert             12 Logan                  2:18.42  
 14 Hudson, Joe               09 Holmen                 2:20.08  
 15 Bjornstad, Matt           12 Cashton                2:20.83  
 16 Campton, Kole              9 Cashton                2:21.23  
 17 Carlson, Tyler             9 Onalaska Lut           2:21.62  
 18 Rampetsreiter, Dan        10 Mauston                2:23.07  
 19 Suchla, Dylan             10 Independence           2:26.75  
 20 Perry, Dylan               9 Cashton                2:28.43  
 21 Johnston, Gabe             9 De Soto                2:28.72  
 22 Christianson, Drew         9 Independence           2:30.63  
 23 Ross, Sam                 10 Onalaska Lut           2:41.11  
 24 Kurtzweg, Alex            10 Alma                   2:43.70  
 25 Koscal, Charles            9 Tomah                  2:45.10  
 26 Lambright, Nate           10 Blair-Taylor           2:51.85  
 27 McDougall, Drew            9 Blair-Taylor           3:08.38  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Amber          11 Logan                    27.14   4  10   
  2 Grisen, Molly             11 Alma                     27.76   4   8   
  3 Richardson, Diamond       12 Tomah                    28.06   4   6   
  4 Ladsten, Jenna            10 Blair-Taylor             28.27   3   5   
  5 Houlihan, Christina       09 Onalaska Lut             28.51   4   4   
  6 Peterson, Abby            10 Mauston                  28.89   4   3   
  7 Thomson, Tiffany          09 Holmen                   29.60   3   2   
  8 Dale, Jayde               12 Holmen                   29.72   4   1   
  9 Franks, Katie             10 Independence             29.94   4 
 10 Greshik, Jessica          10 Cochrane-Fou             30.01   3 
 11 Coombs, Caitlin           12 Alma                     30.22   3 
 12 Van Nuland, Danielle       9 Logan                    30.40   3 
 13 Kastens, Taylor            9 Onalaska Lut             30.44   2 
 14 Stalheim, Brooke          09 Blair-Taylor             31.28   2 
 15 Shepeck, Jenna            12 Onalaska Lut             31.62   2 
 16 Rodzak, Katherine         11 Logan                    31.73   3 
 17 Salisbury, Kaitlin         9 Mauston                  31.86   3 
 18 Farmer, Kelsey             9 Tomah                    32.31   4 
 19 Deming, Erica             11 Tomah                    32.33   3 
 20 Forsythe, Bethany         09 New Lisbon               32.33   1 
 21 Watters, Summer           10 Holmen                   32.66   1 
 22 Poulin, Lydia             11 De Soto                  32.84   2 
 23 Wagenson, Elizabeth       10 New Lisbon               33.31   1 
 24 Skorch, Briana            10 Cochrane-Fou             33.40   1 
 25 Standafer, Alia           10 Whitehall                33.49   1 
 26 Gregar, Hope              11 New Lisbon               33.71   2 
 27 Suhr, Anna                12 Cochrane-Fou             33.80   2 
 28 Shaw, Tory                 9 Whitehall                34.61   1 
 29 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Mauston                  38.07   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessesski, Max            11 Holmen                   23.18   6  10   
  2 Myren, Cole               12 Whitehall                24.28   6   8   
  3 Lambright, Marion         12 Whitehall                24.54   5   6   
  4 Yang, Danny               12 Logan                    24.67   5   5   
  5 Williams, Alex            12 Logan                    24.67   5   4   
  6 Fuhrman, Clay             10 Onalaska Lut             24.79   5   3   
  7 Lysaker, Reggie           12 Holmen                   24.86   6   2   
  8 Ohlrogge, Erik            11 Holmen                   25.47   5   1   
  9 Bautch, Cody              10 Independence             25.64   5 
 10 Mundsack, Matt            12 De Soto                  25.85   6 
 11 Fink, Trevor              12 Alma                     26.05   5 
 12 Beckjorden, Miles          9 Tomah                    26.12   6 
 13 Rebarchek, Jared          12 Independence             26.52   6 
 14 Dietzman, Matt            10 Tomah                    26.68   5 
 15 Schindler, Jonas          11 Holmen                  x26.71   3 
 16 Neto, Paulo               11 Holmen                  x26.80   2 
 17 Zeller, Cameron            9 Independence             26.81   4 
 18 Feuerhelm, Austin         09 Holmen                  x26.90   2 
 19 Vieth, Logan              12 Cashton                  26.99   4 
 20 Soto, Dalton              09 Blair-Taylor             27.13   4 
 21 Eikamp, Jordan             9 Cochrane-Fou             27.55   3 
 22 Kloety, Garrett           12 Cashton                  27.69   4 
 23 Gillmore, Jared           10 Holmen                  x27.83   3 
 24 Henry, Denzel             11 Logan                    27.84   6 
 25 Fank, Brett                9 New Lisbon               28.16   3 
 26 Kulig, Nate               11 Whitehall                28.30   4 
 27 Lisowski, Hunter          09 Onalaska Lut             28.35   3 
 28 Reeve, Charles            12 New Lisbon               28.80   4 
 29 Tollefson, Kyle           12 Cochrane-Fou             28.89   3 
 30 McFerren, Travis          10 Mauston                  28.94   4 
 31 Sangkayanan, Gao          12 De Soto                  29.13   3 
 32 Thompson, Tyler           12 De Soto                  29.16   3 
 33 Scheckel, Nic             10 Holmen                  x29.24   2 
 34 Aylsworth, Jesse           9 Holmen                  x29.61   1 
 35 Matl, Josh                10 Holmen                  x30.00   1 
 36 White, Cory               12 Tomah                    30.71   6 
 37 Krattiger, Tyler           9 Mauston                  30.78   4 
 38 Wright, Justin            12 Holmen                  x31.53   1 
 39 Mitchell, Travis           9 Blair-Taylor             31.54   2 
 40 Litscher, Tyler           12 Cochrane-Fou             31.58   2 
 41 Nyen, Nevin                9 Blair-Taylor             31.68   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mrozek, Casey             11 Cochrane-Fou          13:45.97   10   
  2 Miller, Taylor             9 Mauston               13:52.01    8   
  3 Moralis, Wendy            10 Independence          14:24.52    6   
  4 Pieper, Marissa           10 Tomah                 14:24.72    5   
  5 Richardson, Teryn          9 Tomah                 14:26.82    4   
  6 Mattison, Leyre           11 Blair-Taylor          14:40.64    3   
  7 Kincannon, Megan          11 Tomah                 15:20.82    2   
  8 Perez, Valeria            12 Independence          15:26.33    1   
  9 Halama, Julia             10 Whitehall             15:39.00  
 10 Kondracki, Kayla          12 Onalaska Lut          15:39.24  
 11 Loeffelholz, Naomi        11 Onalaska Lut          15:49.80  
 12 Bork, Dakota               9 Independence          16:12.78  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reismann, Kyle            10 Blair-Taylor          10:30.80   10   
  2 Warner, Patrick           11 Independence          11:11.50    8   
  3 Smith, Jacob              11 New Lisbon            11:15.06    6   
  4 Fleming, Sam              10 Tomah                 11:16.19    5   
  5 Nordie, Michael           12 Blair-Taylor          11:31.10    4   
  6 Steele, Matt              11 Independence          11:36.65    3   
  7 Mueller, David            10 Onalaska Lut          11:44.38    2   
  8 Schreiber, Dray            9 Cochrane-Fou          11:47.91    1   
  9 Osborne, Nick             10 Tomah                 11:48.05  
 10 Carlson, Jacob            11 Onalaska Lut          12:08.77  
 11 Warner, Mitchell           9 Independence          12:27.37  
 12 Leak, Jerome              10 Mauston               12:30.25  
 13 Domine, David             11 Cochrane-Fou          12:31.86  
 14 Benish, Tanner            10 Mauston               12:50.62  
 15 Domine, Joey              09 Cochrane-Fou          13:08.85  
 16 Peters, Sean              10 Whitehall             13:09.13  
 17 Leifeld, Lutz             12 Whitehall             15:13.07  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Independence/Gilmanton                              4:24.09   10   
  2 Holmen                                              4:32.71    8   
     1) Ellis, McKenzee 09              2) Dale, Jayde 12                 
     3) Davis, Kayli 09                 4) Thomson, Tiffany 09            
  3 Mauston                                             4:34.69    6   
  4 Blair-Taylor                                        4:40.63    5   
     1) Feaster, Melinda 11             2) Curran, Grace 10               
     3) Marks, Susie 10                 4) Lisowski, Alex 10              
  5 Logan                                               4:43.90    4   
  6 Tomah                                               4:54.17    3   
  7 Whitehall                                           5:01.98    2   
  8 Onalaska Luther                                     5:14.10    1   
     1) Schulze, Mikaela 10             2) Shepeck, Jenna 12              
     3) Riediger, Rachel 09             4) Dretske, Megan 10              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mauston                                             3:44.46   10   
  2 Whitehall                                           3:46.56    8   
  3 Tomah                                               3:50.51    6   
  4 Blair-Taylor                                        3:52.97    5   
     1) Curran, Zach 12                 2) Kujak, Reggie 11               
     3) Massman, Matt 09                4) Mueller, Caleb 12              
  5 Independence/Gilmanton                              3:59.24    4   
     1) Hovey, Bergen 11                2) Rebarchek, Jared 12            
     3) Suchla, Jordan 10               4) Palkowski, Cameron 11          
  6 Onalaska Luther                                     4:04.50    3   
     1) Lisk, John 09                   2) Wrobel, Mitch 10               
     3) Kilmer, Travis 09               4) Albert, Jack 12                
  7 Holmen                                              4:05.26    2   
  8 Logan                                               4:05.62    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin          12 Whitehall              5-04.00   10   
  2 Richardson, Diamond       12 Tomah                  4-10.00    8   
  3 Rodzak, Katherine         11 Logan                  4-08.00    6   
  4 Stika, Alexis              9 Logan                 J4-08.00    5   
  5 Reed, Tanshanita          11 Logan                 J4-08.00    4   
  6 Ballwahn, Kasey           11 De Soto                4-06.00    3   
  7 Schaldach, Marisa          9 Cashton               J4-06.00    2   
  8 Davis, Kayli              09 Holmen                J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Lamke, Emma               10 Holmen                J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Kish, Mackenzie           10 Onalaska Lut           4-04.00  
 10 Rebarchek, Emily          11 Independence           4-04.00  
 10 Peterson, Abby            10 Mauston                4-04.00  
 10 Precht, Sage              10 Onalaska Lut           4-04.00  
 14 Ringlien, Amanda           9 Whitehall              4-02.00  
 14 Beisswenger, Eva          12 Blair-Taylor           4-02.00  
 14 Lamke, Carlie              9 Holmen                 4-02.00  
 14 Slattery, Colleen         12 Cashton                4-02.00  
 14 Speltz, Jenna             11 Independence           4-02.00  
 19 Hunger, Nicole            09 Cochrane-Fou           4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marten, Alex              12 Tomah                  6-04.00   10   
  2 Kujak, Reggie             11 Blair-Taylor           6-00.00    8   
  3 Martinez, Dillon          09 Holmen                 5-10.00    6   
  4 Schamaun, Jarod           11 Alma                  J5-10.00    5   
  5 Figgins, Isaac             9 Tomah                 J5-10.00    4   
  6 Franklin, Cole            11 Tomah                  5-08.00    3   
  7 Kloety, Garrett           12 Cashton               J5-08.00    2   
  8 Mueller, David            10 Onalaska Lut          J5-08.00    1   
  9 Ingraham, Taylor          11 Mauston                5-06.00  
 10 Gilbertson, Matt          12 Whitehall             J5-06.00  
 11 Mueller, Joe              12 Onalaska Lut           5-04.00  
 11 Oseau, Dustin             11 Independence           5-04.00  
 11 Mattson, Kody             12 Blair-Taylor           5-04.00  
 11 Brandt, Joe               12 Independence           5-04.00  
 11 Mundsack, Matt            12 De Soto                5-04.00  
 16 Scharlau, Paul            10 Cochrane-Fou           5-02.00  
 16 Forsman, Jared            11 Whitehall              5-02.00  
 16 Her, Yelang               10 Whitehall              5-02.00  
 16 Skroch, Evan               9 Cochrane-Fou           5-02.00  
 16 Thompson, Tyler           12 De Soto                5-02.00  
 16 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                 5-02.00  
 16 Mitchell, Travis           9 Blair-Taylor           5-02.00  
 16 Reicks, Skylar            10 Mauston                5-02.00  
 16 Harter, Max                9 Logan                  5-02.00  
 16 Krattiger, Tyler           9 Mauston                5-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henckel, Marit            12 Onalaska Lut           8-06.00   10   
  2 Kyle, Brigit              12 Whitehall              8-00.00    8   
  3 Kondracki, Rachel         10 Onalaska Lut           7-00.00    6   
  4 Kannel, Caroline          12 Holmen                 6-06.00    5   
  5 Franks, Katie             10 Independence           6-00.00    3.50
  5 Larson, Miranda            9 Mauston                6-00.00    3.50
 -- Mrozek, Casey             11 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Pederson, Kiley           11 Mauston                     NH  
 -- Kulig, Lisa               11 Whitehall                   NH  
 -- Skroch, Briana            10 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Cooper, Olivia            11 Holmen                      NH  
 -- Wisted, Val               11 Holmen                      NH  
 -- Kenowski, Corona          11 Holmen                      NH  
 -- Fellenz, Maggie            9 Logan                       NH  
 -- Bragger, Rosli            10 Independence                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Tim             12 Whitehall             12-06.00   10   
  2 Hackett, Ian              12 Holmen                11-00.00    8   
  3 Donisi, Gio               12 Logan                 10-06.00    6   
  4 Mattson, Kody             12 Blair-Taylor          10-00.00    4.50
  4 Hanson, Danny             11 Whitehall             10-00.00    4.50
  6 Albert, Jack              12 Onalaska Lut         J10-00.00    3   
  7 Jacobchick, Peter         11 Blair-Taylor           9-06.00    2   
  8 Jacob, Clayton            11 Tomah                 J9-06.00    1   
  9 Stalsberg, Korbin         11 Mauston               J9-06.00  
 10 Filla, Kyle               10 Independence           9-00.00  
 10 Jennings, Cody            10 Holmen                 9-00.00  
 10 Pierce, Cole              11 Tomah                  9-00.00  
 13 Kotek, Levi                9 Logan                  8-00.00  
 13 Rogge, Dillon             11 Mauston                8-00.00  
 13 Wrobel, Mitch             10 Onalaska Lut           8-00.00  
 -- Han, Inyong               10 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Hansen, Stephen           12 Independence                NH  
 -- Domine, David             11 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 -- Domine, Joey              09 Cochrane-Fou                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ladsten, Jenna            10 Blair-Taylor          15-08.50   10   
  2 Barber, Katie             12 Mauston               14-10.00    8   
  3 Brandt, Jenna             12 Independence          14-09.50    6   
  4 Bender, Jill              12 Whitehall             14-06.25    5   
  5 Elsing, Katelynn          12 Tomah                 14-03.50    4   
  6 Curran, Grace             10 Blair-Taylor          14-03.00    3   
  7 Oium, Ari                 12 Cashton               14-01.75    2   
  8 Ellis, McKenzee           09 Holmen                14-01.25    1   
  9 Julson, Mariah            10 Alma                  14-00.25  
 10 Schroeder, Kaitlin         9 Holmen                13-07.00  
 11 Barum, Meghan              9 Cochrane-Fou          13-05.50  
 12 Smith, Taylor             12 Whitehall             13-02.00  
 13 Kyle, Brigit              12 Whitehall             13-01.00  
 14 Secrist, Kylee            12 Alma                  13-00.75  
 15 Greshik, Jessica          10 Cochrane-Fou          13-00.25  
 16 Barney, Justine            9 Holmen                12-11.25  
 17 Precht, Sage              10 Onalaska Lut          12-06.00  
 18 Speltz, Jenna             11 Independence          12-04.00  
 19 Arentz, Alyssa            12 Cashton               12-03.25  
 20 Mooney, Emily             10 Mauston               12-02.00  
 21 Lauermann, Helen          11 Holmen               x12-01.50  
 22 Robertson, Katie          11 Blair-Taylor          11-11.25  
 23 Suhr, Anna                12 Cochrane-Fou          11-10.75  
 23 Heglund-Lohman, Grace     12 Logan                 11-10.75  
 25 Arentz, Kala               9 Cashton               11-06.75  
 26 Lepke, Kaity              09 Onalaska Lut          11-03.75  
 27 Shepeck, Jenna            12 Onalaska Lut          10-11.75  
 28 Kacvinsky, Leah           12 Tomah                  9-07.50  
 29 Vogel, Astrid             12 Mauston                8-08.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dellamuth, Jake           12 Tomah                 19-07.25   10   
  2 Emlaw, Mark               11 Whitehall             19-02.25    8   
  3 Figgins, Malik            12 Tomah                 18-08.50    6   
  4 Pientok, Jake             11 Whitehall             18-03.75    5   
  5 Bartholomew, Cliff        11 Tomah                 17-09.50    4   
  6 Martinez, Dillon          09 Holmen                17-06.75    3   
  7 Finucane, Zane            10 Holmen                17-03.25    2   
  8 Patros, Kyle              10 Logan                 17-02.25    1   
  9 Thorn, David               9 Whitehall             16-06.00  
 10 Palkowski, Cameron        11 Independence          16-05.00  
 11 Guenther, Travis          11 Blair-Taylor          16-02.00  
 12 Drane, Quincy              9 Logan                 16-01.00  
 13 Gillmore, Jared           10 Holmen                15-11.25  
 14 Eikamp, Jordan             9 Cochrane-Fou          15-11.00  
 15 Fuselier, TJ              10 Blair-Taylor          15-08.00  
 16 Moore, Erick               9 Logan                 15-06.75  
 17 Zeller, Cameron            9 Independence          15-03.75  
 18 Carlson, Jacob            11 Onalaska Lut          15-02.25  
 19 Chase, Tony               12 Blair-Taylor          15-00.25  
 20 Carlson, Tyler             9 Onalaska Lut          14-10.00  
 21 Krattiger, Tyler           9 Mauston               14-08.25  
 22 Perry, Dylan               9 Cashton               14-02.25  
 23 Von Ruden, Brett          11 Cashton               13-06.75  
 24 McFerren, Travis          10 Mauston               13-04.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria              12 Independence          38-03.50   10   
  2 Davis, Kayli              09 Holmen                32-11.00    8   
  3 Thomson, Caitlin          12 Whitehall             32-08.50    6   
  4 Arentz, Alyssa            12 Cashton               32-05.50    5   
  5 Berger, Jenna             12 Logan                 31-09.00    4   
  6 Brandt, Jenna             12 Independence          31-08.50    3   
  7 Bender, Jill              12 Whitehall             31-00.50    2   
  8 Elsing, Katelynn          12 Tomah                 30-09.50    1   
  9 Kenowski, Corona          11 Holmen                30-06.50  
 10 Hemmersbach, Ally         11 Cashton               29-03.75  
 11 Ladsten, Jenna            10 Blair-Taylor          28-11.75  
 12 Reise, Emily               9 Tomah                 28-09.00  
 13 Rodzak, Katherine         11 Logan                 27-10.25  
 14 Kannel, Caroline          12 Holmen                27-09.50  
 15 Slattery, Colleen         12 Cashton               27-05.00  
 16 Greshik, Jessica          10 Cochrane-Fou          26-11.50  
 17 Feaster, Melinda          11 Blair-Taylor          26-10.50  
 17 Jones, Ashley             10 Mauston               26-10.50  
 19 Julson, Mariah            10 Alma                  26-07.50  
 20 Suhr, Anna                12 Cochrane-Fou          26-02.75  
 21 Walsh, Kadi               10 Mauston               23-04.25  
 22 Jackson, Katie            12 Cochrane-Fou          23-03.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schamaun, Jarod           11 Alma                  39-10.75   10   
  2 Suchla, Jordan            10 Independence          38-07.50    8   
  3 Kinderman, Ross            9 Holmen                38-04.00    6   
  4 Gilbertson, Matt          12 Whitehall             37-02.75    5   
  5 Matthews, Brian           10 Whitehall             36-10.50    4   
  6 Myren, Cole               12 Whitehall             36-04.75    3   
  7 Scharlau, Paul            10 Cochrane-Fou         J36-04.75    2   
  8 Sua, Graeme               11 Holmen                36-03.50    1   
  9 Hoffman, Ben              10 Tomah                 36-01.25  
 10 Jaromin, Alex             11 Tomah                 35-06.50  
 11 Dahlgren, Cam             10 Mauston               35-01.50  
 12 Oseau, Dustin             11 Independence          35-01.00  
 13 White, Sam                12 Cochrane-Fou          34-10.00  
 14 Koval, Kyle               11 Independence          34-08.00  
 14 Fink, Trevor              12 Alma                  34-08.00  
 16 Drane, Quincy              9 Logan                 33-11.00  
 17 Kloety, Garrett           12 Cashton               33-10.00  
 18 Gumenyuk, Dymtro          11 Holmen                33-08.00  
 19 Schreiber, Dray            9 Cochrane-Fou          32-11.50  
 20 Larson, Eric              10 Tomah                 32-05.00  
 21 Ohlrogge, Erik            11 Holmen               x32-02.00  
 22 Moore, Erick               9 Logan                 31-08.50  
 23 Chase, Tony               12 Blair-Taylor          30-06.50  
 24 Ascheman, Trevor          10 Blair-Taylor          30-00.50  
 25 Schreier, Nick             9 Cashton               29-10.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pehler, Stephanie         12 Logan                    97-03   10   
  2 Pehler, Michelle          12 Cochrane-Fou             94-00    8   
  3 Brown, Kayla              11 Logan                    91-10    6   
  4 Smith, Olympia            12 Holmen                90-11.50    5   
  5 Langreck, Emee            10 Holmen                89-02.50    4   
  6 Ware, Sabina              12 Logan                 82-11.50    3   
  7 Gilbert, Courtney         12 Tomah                    75-09    2   
  8 Anderson, Allison         10 Whitehall             75-02.50    1   
  9 Nofsinger, Alicia         12 Tomah                    74-03  
 10 Hauck, Erin               10 Mauston                  73-05  
 11 Mitchell, Maygan          11 Blair-Taylor             71-04  
 12 Kube, Grace               12 Holmen                69-05.50  
 13 Flatland, Emma            11 Independence             69-03  
 14 Marsolek, Katie            9 Independence             66-03  
 15 Stendahl, Shayli          12 Blair-Taylor             66-02  
 16 Mack, Chelsey             10 Cashton                  66-01  
 16 Cummings, Sonia           11 Cashton                  66-01  
 18 Kastenschmidt, Taylor     09 Onalaska Lut             62-05  
 19 Murry, Laura              10 Onalaska Lut             62-00  
 20 Pedretti, Allison         10 De Soto                  61-08  
 21 Filla, Beth                9 Whitehall                61-03  
 22 Jackson, Katie            12 Cochrane-Fou          58-06.50  
 23 Guza, Kaitie              12 Independence             58-03  
 24 Czys, Michelle            10 Mauston                  58-01  
 24 Heyer, Melissa            10 Onalaska Lut             58-01  
 26 Mitzelfelt, Clair         11 Holmen                  x55-02  
 27 Suhr, Kaiti               12 Cochrane-Fou             53-08  
 28 Eick, Katie               12 Alma                     53-07  
 28 Leis, Danielle             9 Cashton                  53-07  
 30 Ortiz, Alexis             10 Tomah                 50-10.50  
 31 Woggon, Allison           09 New Lisbon               49-09  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Law, Tanner               12 Whitehall               127-07   10   
  2 Leifer, David             12 Logan                   126-05    8   
  3 Evans, Zack               11 Mauston                 118-10    6   
  4 Griffin, Dylan            12 Tomah                   118-08    5   
  5 Jones, John               11 Tomah                   114-09    4   
  6 Welch, Bryant             12 Mauston                 113-08    3   
  7 Scoville, Vlad            11 De Soto                 110-05    2   
  8 Elam, Travis              11 Holmen                  105-09    1   
  9 Proksch, Anton            10 Onalaska Lut            104-10  
  9 Mlinar, Lester            12 Alma                    104-10  
 11 Remington, Austin         10 Mauston                 104-01  
 12 Crowley, Bryce            10 Logan                   103-06  
 13 Lee, Tyler                11 Holmen                  103-05  
 14 Whaley, Kyle              10 Tomah                   102-09  
 15 Terpstra, Dalton          11 Holmen                  102-01  
 16 Borchardt, Cody           12 New Lisbon            97-06.50  
 17 Bakalars, Charlie         11 Logan                    94-08  
 18 Tollefson, Kyle           12 Cochrane-Fou             94-04  
 19 Von Ruden, Cody           11 Cashton                  92-03  
 20 Raabe, Andrew             11 New Lisbon            90-01.50  
 21 Hanson, Danny             11 Whitehall             89-11.50  
 22 Ascheman, Trevor          10 Blair-Taylor             89-01  
 23 Hemmersbach, Jacob        10 Cashton               86-09.50  
 24 Shockey, Tyler            11 Holmen                  x86-06  
 25 Dahl, Logan               10 Alma                     86-01  
 25 Beranek, Joe              11 Holmen                  x86-01  
 27 Hemmersbach, Josh         11 Cashton                  83-07  
 28 Luehmann, Jake            09 Onalaska Lut             83-06  
 29 Koenig, Dakota            09 Cochrane-Fou          80-01.50  
 30 Kamprud, Nic              10 Holmen                  x79-10  
 31 Hovey, Bergen             11 Independence          77-04.50  
 32 Backman, Gunner           11 Holmen               x75-06.50  
 33 Shockey, Dylan            09 Holmen                  x75-02  
 34 Eppens, Levi               9 Holmen                  x71-06  
 35 Lambright, Nate           10 Blair-Taylor          69-07.50  
 36 Anderson, Ben             10 Blair-Taylor          69-03.50  
 37 Litscher, Tyler           12 Cochrane-Fou             68-03  
 38 Trocinski, Nick           11 Onalaska Lut             67-08  
 39 Koxlien, Nick             12 Whitehall                66-00  
 40 Warner, Mike              10 Independence             63-07  
 41 Duren, Michael             9 Alma                  52-11.50  
 42 Allen, Taylor              9 Independence             52-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Kayla              11 Logan                 38-06.50   10   
  2 Ware, Sabrina             12 Logan                 34-07.00    8   
  3 Coombs, Caitlin           12 Alma                  31-03.00    6   
  4 Smith, Olympia            12 Holmen                31-02.00    5   
  5 Slaats-Reikowski, Kylie   12 Logan                 30-07.00    4   
  6 Pehler, Michelle          12 Cochrane-Fou          29-10.00    3   
  7 Nofsinger, Alicia         12 Tomah                 29-09.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Allison         10 Whitehall             29-04.50    1   
  9 Hauck, Erin               10 Mauston               28-03.00  
 10 Gilbert, Courtney         12 Tomah                 27-06.00  
 11 Mitchell, Maygan          11 Blair-Taylor          27-03.50  
 12 Cummings, Sonia           11 Cashton               26-05.50  
 13 Guza, Kaitie              12 Independence          25-10.50  
 14 Mitchell, Abby            10 Onalaska Lut          25-10.00  
 15 Marsolek, Katie            9 Independence          25-01.00  
 16 Flatland, Emma            11 Independence          24-07.00  
 17 Bjornstad, Katrina         9 Cashton               23-10.50  
 18 Filla, Beth                9 Whitehall             23-07.50  
 19 Gregar, Hope              11 New Lisbon            23-01.00  
 20 Skroch, Briana            10 Cochrane-Fou          22-04.00  
 21 Kube, Grace               12 Holmen                22-03.00  
 22 Dickman, Jacky             9 Cashton               21-05.00  
 23 Zarling-Sumption, Karis   10 Onalaska Lut          20-11.00  
 24 Czys, Michelle            10 Mauston               20-09.50  
 25 Heyer, Melissa            10 Onalaska Lut          20-08.50  
 26 Mitzelfelt, Clair         11 Holmen                19-04.50  
 27 Arthur, Kiki              10 Tomah                 19-02.00  
 28 Eick, Katie               12 Alma                  18-00.00  
 29 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Mauston               17-09.00  
 30 Woggon, Allison           09 New Lisbon            17-06.50  
 30 Suhr, Kaiti               12 Cochrane-Fou          17-06.50  
 32 Langreck, Emee            10 Holmen               x15-03.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dylan            12 Tomah                 48-03.00   10   
  2 Evans, Zack               11 Mauston               44-03.50    8   
  3 Whaley, Kyle              10 Tomah                 43-01.50    6   
  4 Pielhop, David            11 Logan                 41-11.50    5   
  5 Jones, John               11 Tomah                J41-11.50    4   
  6 Law, Tanner               12 Whitehall             40-09.50    3   
  7 Eide, Garrett             11 Blair-Taylor          40-05.50    2   
  8 Welch, Bryant             12 Mauston               39-11.00    1   
  9 Pehler, Nick              11 Cochrane-Fou          39-00.00  
 10 Boynton, Brandon          11 Cochrane-Fou          38-04.50  
 11 Proksch, Anton            10 Onalaska Lut          37-00.00  
 12 Leinfelder, Sam           10 Logan                 36-09.00  
 13 Shockey, Tyler            11 Holmen                36-04.50  
 14 White, Nathan             12 Logan                 35-05.50  
 15 Elam, Travis              11 Holmen                35-03.00  
 16 Kriese, Joe               11 Whitehall             35-02.00  
 17 Gillmore, Jared           10 Holmen                34-10.50  
 18 Beranek, Joe              11 Holmen               x34-01.00  
 19 Von Ruden, Cody           11 Cashton               34-00.50  
 20 Washetas, Brendan         11 New Lisbon            33-07.00  
 21 Terpstra, Dalton          11 Holmen               x33-04.50  
 22 Kolve, Pete               11 Whitehall             33-04.00  
 23 Borchardt, Cody           12 New Lisbon            33-03.50  
 24 Mlinar, Lester            12 Alma                  32-11.50  
 25 Martellio, Anthony        11 Mauston               32-10.50  
 26 Lee, Tyler                11 Holmen               x32-03.50  
 27 Hemmersbach, Josh         11 Cashton               31-05.00  
 28 Luehmann, Jake            09 Onalaska Lut          31-02.00  
 29 Blahnik, Robbie           12 Cochrane-Fou          31-00.00  
 30 Raabe, Andrew             11 New Lisbon            30-11.00  
 31 Sheehan, Derek            10 De Soto               30-10.00  
 32 Trocinski, Nick           11 Onalaska Lut          30-06.50  
 33 Kamprud, Nic              10 Holmen               x30-01.00  
 34 Backman, Gunner           11 Holmen               x29-08.00  
 35 Kujak, Nolan               9 Blair-Taylor          29-06.50  
 35 Warner, Mike              10 Independence          29-06.50  
 37 Hemmersbach, Jacob        10 Cashton               28-07.50  
 38 Winters, Jon              11 Alma                  28-06.50  
 39 Shockey, Dylan            09 Holmen               x27-06.50  
 40 Hansen, Stephen           12 Independence          27-05.50  
 41 Eppens, Levi               9 Holmen               x27-01.50  
 42 Allen, Taylor              9 Independence          25-06.00  
 43 Sonmez, Jon               11 Blair-Taylor          25-05.00  
 44 Dahl, Logan               10 Alma                  25-03.50  
 45 Buros-Nash, Tristen        9 De Soto               24-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Logan                      125        2) Holmen                    107   
    3) Blair-Taylor                73        4) Independence/Gilmanton     72.50
    5) Tomah                       59        6) Mauston                    54.50
    7) Whitehall                   53        8) Onalaska Luther            46   
    9) Cashton                     44       10) Alma                       33   
   11) Cochrane-Fountain City      28       12) De Soto                     3   
   13) New Lisbon                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomah                      152        2) Whitehall                 135.50
    3) Holmen                     120        4) Mauston                    60   
    5) Blair-Taylor                57.50     6) Independence/Gilmanton     51   
    7) Logan                       42        8) Onalaska Luther            39   
    9) Alma                        26       10) New Lisbon                 10   
   11) Cochrane-Fountain City       4       12) De Soto                     3   
   13) Cashton                      2