2014 Results Feature Of Wisconsin Track Online

If you have results or a link to results please send to RESULTS

Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 | Conference Week | Regional/Sectional Week | WIAA State Meet

Share



TIMING SERVICES

Summer Results : June-July-August 2014
Date Meet Location
7/26-8/2 AAU Junior Olympics Nationals Drake Univ., Des Moines, IA
7/24 IAAF World Jr Champioships - PV Eugene, OR - Hayward Field
7/22 IAAF World Junior Championships Eugene, OR - Hayward Field
7/19 Paul Wallace Clkassic Lincoln Way North, Frankfort, IL
7/20 Rockford Fire Invite Rockford, IL
7/5-7/6 USA TF Junior National Results Hayward Field @ Univ of oregon
7/5-7/6 USA TF Junior Nationals Hayward Field @ Univ of Oregon
6/26-6/29 AAU National Qualifier Park Center HS, MN
6/24-6/29 Youth Outdoor USA TF Champ. University of Indiana-Bloomington
6/21 Badger State Games Veterans Memorial SC @UW-Lax
6/21 AAU District Qualifier Carroll University-Waukesha
6/14 Senior Spotlight All-Star Meet Joliet West HS, IL
6/14 Jr Olympics: Track | Field Carroll University - Waukesha
6/13-6/15 New Balance High School Nationals Greensboro, NC
6/11 WISCO Mile Wisconsin Lutheran HS
- - -
- - -
WEEK 12 : WIAA State Track And Field Meet June 6 - June 7
Information
Friday Meet Location
6/6 2014 WIAA Results
6/6 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
Saturday Meet Location
6/7 2014 WIAA Results
6/7 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
6/6-6/7
State Meet Final Results
-
WEEK 11 : May 27 and May 30
Tuesday Meet Location
5/27 48 WIAA Regional Meets Regional Locations/Time
- Tournament Procedure
Friday Meet Location
5/30 16 WIAA Sectional Meets Sectional Locations/Time
- Tournament Procedure
-
Conference Meet Week - Results requested, will be posted when received
Badger Conference: North | South DeForest 5/20 | Stoughton 5/20
Bay Conference Denmark 5/17
Big Eight Conference Madison Mem @ Mansfield 5/20
Big Rivers Conference River Falls 5/20
Capitol Conference: North | South Poynette 5/20 | Cambridge 5/20
Central Lakeshore Conference Howards Grove 5/19
Central Wisconsin Conference--8 UW-SP 5/17 host Pacelli
Central Wisconsin Conference--10 Rosholt 5/17
Classic Eight Conference Mukwonago 5/15
Cloverbelt Conference: East | West Colby 5/20 | Regis 5/20@EC Mem
Coulee Conference Viroqua 5/17
Dairyland Conference Whitehall 5/15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Mondovi 5/20
Eastern Valley Conference Little Chute 5/17
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Two Rivers 5/20
Fox River Classic Conference Green Bay Preble 5/20
Fox Valley Association Neenah 5/19, 5/20
Great Northern Conference Medford 5/20
Greater Metro Conference Sussex Hamilton 5/20
Heart Of The North Conference Northwestern 5/20
Indian Trails Conference Delavan-Darien HS 5/6 hosted/WSD
Indianhead Conference Drummond 5/20
Lake Superior Conference Championships Cloquet, MN 5/13
Lakeland Conference: East | West Flambeau 5/20 | St Croix C 5/20
Marawood Conference: North | South Athens 5/22 | Newman Cath. 5/20
Marinette-Oconto Conference Peshtigo 5/16
Metro-Classic Conference Martin Luther 5/20
Middle Border Conference Osceola 5/20
Midwest Classic Conference Brookfield Academy 5/20
Milwaukee City Conference Pulaski Stadium 5/21
Mississippi Valley Conference La Crosse Central 5/17 @ UW-Lax
North Shore Conference Homestead 5/20
Northern Lakes Conference Dual Meet Schedule Only
Olympian Conference Valders 5/19, finished on 5/20
Packerland Conference Algoma 5/19
Ridge & Valley Conference Kickapoo-La Farge @ Viroqua 5/20
Rock Valley Conference Clinton 5/17
Scenic Bluffs Conference Bangor 5/20
Six Rivers Conference River Ridge 5/19 @ UW-Platteville
South Central Conference Wisconsin Dells 5/20
Southeast Conference Oak Creek 5/20
Southern Lakes Conference Westosha Central 5.20
Southwest Wisconsin Conference Platteville 5/20
Southwest Wisconsin Activities League Fennimore 5/20
Trailways Pardeeville 5/20
Wisconsin Flyway Conference Saint Mary's Springs 5/19, 5/20
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Wisconsin Lutheran 5/20
Wisconsin Valley Conference Merrill 5/20
Woodland Conference Whitnall 5/20
WEEK 10 : May 19-24
Monday Meet Location
May 19 See conference list above -
May 19 Manawa Quad Manawa [Partial meet - weather]]
May 19 Rosholt Relays Rosholt
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 20 See conference list above -
May 20 Shiocton Invitational Shiocton
May 20 Wis. School for the Deaf Invite Delavan-Darien HS
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 21 See conference list above -
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 22 See conference list above -
May 22 Bonduel Last Chance Meet Bonduel
May 22 Chuck Walek Norse Invitational Whitehall
May 22 Marinette Triangular Marinette
May 22 Peshtigo Quad Peshtigo
May 22 Shawano Thowers Meet Shawano
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 23 See conference list above -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 24 See conference list above -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 9: May 12 - 17
Monday Meet Location
May 12 Baraboo Invite Baraboo
May 12 Berlin Invitational Berlin
May 12 Comet Relays Waupaca [Cancelled]
May 12 Deerfield Quad Deerfield
May 12 Fox Valley Association Coed Relays Osh. West [Moved to 5/13]
May 12 Hudson True Team Meet Hudson
May 12 Lions Invite Wittenberg-Birnamwood
May 12 Markesan Triangular Markesan
May 12 Oconto County Track Meet Oconto
May 12 Ram Invite Random Lake [Cancelled]
May 12 Redbird Invitational Darlington [Moved to 5/13]
May 12 Rinky Dinky Quad Rosholt
May 12 Tri County 7 Team Meet Tri-County
May 12 Viroqua Blackhawk Inv. Viroqua
May 12 Trailways Conf Tri Mad Cntry day School
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 13 Algoma Invitational Algoma
May 13 Auburndale Invitaitonal Auburndale
May 13 Badger Quad Portage
May 13 Baldwin-Woodville Invite Baldwin-Woodville
May 13 Boscobel Triangular Boscobel
May 13 Colfax Invitational
May 13 Eastern Wisconsin Conf Relays Two Rivers
May 13 Eau Claire City Meet Eau Claire Memorial
May 13 Edgar Meet Edgar
May 13 Erickson/Richmond Invitational Menomonee Falls
May 13 FVA Coed Relays @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh West [From 5/12]
May 13 Flyway Quad North Fond du Lac
May 13 Fredrickson Invitaitonal Arcadia
May 13 Hatchett Invitational Tomahawk
May 13 Kenosha County Meet Westosha Central [Salem, WI]
May 13 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Inv KML
May 13 Lake Superior Conf Championships Cloquet, MN
May 13 Listeman Invitational Neillsville
May 13 Lodi Triple Dual Lodi
May 13 Madison City Championships Lissier Stadium
May 13 Marinette Invitational Marinette
May 13 Mondovi Invite Mondovi
May 13 North Crawford Small Conf Meet North Crawford
May 13 Onalaska Open Onalaska
May 13 Oostburg Triangular Oostburg
May 13 Redbird Invitational Darlington [From 5/12]
May 13 Reedsburg Triangular Reedsburg
May 13 Rice Lake Rotary Inv Rice Lake
May 13 Shawano-Jozwiak Inv Shawano
May 13 Steve Justinger Memorial Inv Tomah
May 13 WLA Quad Winnebago Lutheran Academy
May 13 Walworth County Invitational Elkhorn
May 13 Wausau City Meet DC Everest
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 14 Menomonee Falls Girls Invitational Menomonee Falls
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 15 Barron Track Meet Barron
May 15 Bloomer Quad Bloomer
May 15 Bluejays Invitational Three Lakess
May 15 Brillion Triangular Brillion
May 15 Cadott Invitational Cadott
May 15 Classic 8 Conf-Jim Barron Champ. Mukwonago
May 15 DSC/Lakeland Challenge [HHT] Boyceville
May 15 Dairyland Conference Meet Whitehall
May 15 Flambeau Open Flambeau HS in Tony
May 15 Glenwood City Varsity Meet Glenwood City
May 15 Laconia Triangular Laconia
May 15 Marshland Invite Mayville
May 15 Panther Invitational Grrendale
May 15 Pauquette Inv. Poynette
May 15 Pittsville Invite Pittsville
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 16 Black Hawk Invitational Grafton
May 16 Borg Invite Delavan-Darien
May 16 Bulldog True Team Girls Inv Cedarburg
May 16 Hartford Invitational Hartford
May 16 Heather Johnson Memorial Inv Wisconsin Dells
May 16 M & O Conference Meet Peshtigo
May 16 Raider Invitational Belleville
May 16 Sparky Reynolds Invitational Boscobel
May 16 Tom Mueller Invite Oregon
May 16 West Allis Hale Invitational West Allis Hale
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 17 Bay Conference Meet Denmark
May 17 CWC 8 Conferenc Meet UW-SP hosted by St. Pt. Pacelli
May 17 CWC 10 Conference Meet Rosholt
May 17 Coulee Conference Meet Viroqua
May 17 Eastern Valley Conference Little Chute
May 17 Mauston All-Sports Day Mauston
May 17 Mississippi Valey Conference UW-Lax hosted by Lax Central
May 17 Monona Grove Girls Inv Monona Grove
May 17 Rock Valley Conference Meet Clinton
- - -
- - -
WEEK 8: May 5 - 10
Monday Meet Location
May 5 Doc Schultz Invite Edgar
May 5 Eleva-Strumm Four Team Meet Eleva Strumm
May 5 FRCC Relays Sheboygan North
May 5 Fennimore Invitational Fennimore
May 5 Glen Funk Inv. Kohler
May 5 Kewaunee Invite Kewaunee
May 5 Kraemer Invitational Track Meet Luther Wright HS-Ironwood, MI
May 5 Osceola HS Meet Osceola
May 5 Suring Invite Suring
May 5 Tomah 9/10 Invitational Tomah
May 5 Trempealeau County Meet Whitehall
May 5 Tri-County Six Team Meet Plainfield
May 5 Unity Invitational Unity
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 6 Athletic Net listed meets Athletic Net-Wisconsin
May 6 Bangor Invitational Bangor
May 6 Baraboo Triangular Baraboo
May 6 Bay Conference Tri West De Pere
May 6 Black Hawk Meet Track Complex @ South Wayne
May 6 Black River Falls Quad Black River Falls
May 6 Bloomer 'Dave Landgraf' Inv. Bloomer
May 6 Boscobel Quadrangular Boscobel
May 6 Cricket Invite Fall Creek
May 6 Edgewood Triangular Edgewood @ Monona Grove
May 6 Fennimore Quad Fennimore
May 6 Flyway Conference Relays Kettle Moraine Lutheran
May 6 Fox Valley Lutheran Triangular Fox Valley Lutheran
May 6 Gilman Invitational Gilman
May 6 Indian Trails Conference Delavan-Darien hosted by WSD
May 6 Klinkner Invitational Chilton
May 6 Lakeside Lutheran Double Duo Lakeside Lutheran
May 6 Len Rohde Relays Weyauwega
May 6 Marathon Invite Marathon
May 6 Marshall Triple Dual Marshall
May 6 Milwaukee Public Schools Relays Milwaukee Pulaski HS
May 6 Northern Quad Black River Falls
May 6 Pardeeville Meet Pardeeville
May 6 Plymouth Triangular Plymouth
May 6 Princeton Triple Dual Princeton
May 6 Reedsburg Quad Reedsburg
May 6 Rock Valley North Div. Meet East Troy
May 6 Rock Valley South Div. Meet Big Foot
May 6 SEC Conference Relays Oak Creek
May 6 St Croix Central Meet St Croix Central HS, Hammon, WI
May 6 Three Lakes Meet Three Lakes
May 6 Two Rivers Quadrangular Two Rivers
May 6 Waterford Invite Waterford
May 6 Waupaca Quad Waupaca
May 6 Wisconsin Dells Quad Wisconsin Dells
May 6 Wisconsin Valley Conf. Relays DC Everest
May 6 Woodland Conference Relays Pewaukee
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 7 Greater Metro Clonference Relays Marquette HS
May 7 North Shore Conf. Relays Grafton
- - -
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 8 34th Annual Seymour Invitational Seymour
May 8 36th Annual Peshtigo Invitational Peshtigo
May 8 Amery Invite Amery [Stopped after boys 400]
May 8 Cardinal Invitational Necedah [From 4/28]
May 8 Cardinal Track & Field Invitational Wausau Newman Catholic
May 8 Colfax Quad Colfax [Cancelled]
May 8 Coulee/South Central Challenge UW-La Crosse hosted by Luther
May 8 Dairyland True Team Whitehall
May 8 Hayward 'HON' Quad Track Meet Hayward [Cancelled]
May 8 Heart of the North Quad Chetek [Cancelled]
May 8 Manitowoc Lutheran Triangular Manitowoc Lutheran
May 8 Rib Lake Rib Lake
May 8 Valders - Wrightstown - Mischicot Valders
May 8 Vicky Sargent Meet Hurley [ To Monday, May 12???]
May 8 Waupaca Comet 'Vic-Tree' Invite Waupaca
May 8 Webster HS Meet Webster [6th Cancellation this yr]
May 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Open Weyauwega
May 8 Willard Hanson Relays La Crosse Central
May 8 Wsconsin Little Ten Conf. Relays West Bend West
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 9 10th Annual Burlington Invite Burlington
May 9 11th Annual Steinke Laser Invite Kettle Moraine
May 9 25th Annual Deerfield Classic Deerfield
May 9 9th Annual DeMerit Invitational Bay Port HS, Suamico
May 9 Beloit Daily News Meet Beloit Turner
May 9 Brown Deer Invitational Brown Deer
May 9 Gerald Parker Memorial Inv. New Berlin West
May 9 Hilbert Invitational Hilbert
May 9 Kiwanis Invitational Wisconsin Rapids
May 9 Lancer Invite Kenosha St Josephs
May 9 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights UW-Osh. hosted by Lourdes Acad.
May 9 Lutheran Invitational Track Meet Wisconsin Lutheran College
May 9 Mayte Invitaitonal Osseo
May 9 Myrhum Invitational Arrowhead
May 9 Otto Bacher Meet Merrill
May 9 Redwing Invite Sheboygan South
May 9 River Valley Alumni Invite River Valley
May 9 Stan Barr Relays New Richmond
May 9 Stoughton Invite Stoughton
May 9 Tider Inv. Edgerton
May 9 Two Rivers Invitational Two Rivers
May 9 Vanderpan Invitational Sheboygan Falls
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 10 Ashwaubenon Al Vandenberg Inv Ashwaubenon
May 10 Ginger Morrey Invitational Riverdale
May 10 Lady Highlander Homestead
May 10 Pirate Invitational Cochrane - Fountain City
- - -
- - -
WEEK 7: April 28 - May 3
Monday Meet Location
April 28 BRF Hoffman Invite Blk River Falls [postponed to 5/2]
April 28 Bay Port Triangular Bay Port
April 28 Bulldog Relays Boscobel [Cancelled]
April 28 Cardinal Invitational Necedah [Rescheduled to 5/8]
April 28 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon
April 28 Door County Classic Gibraltar
April 28 FRCC Triangular Notre Dame Green Bay Notre Dame Academy
April 28 Gillett Girls Invitational Gillett
April 28 Glenwood City Varsity Meet Glenwood [Cancelled]
April 28 Laconia Quadrangular Laconia [Postponed]
April 28 Manty Triangular Manitowoc Lincoln
April 28 Olympian Conference Relays Brillion [Moved to 4/29]
April 28 T-Bird Invite Iola-Scandanavia [Cancelled]
April 28 Trempealeau County Meet Whitehall [To be rescheduled]
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 29 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Baldwin-Woodville [Cancelled]
April 29 Cambridge-Marshall Dual Cambridge
April 29 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser Invitational Chetek [Cancelled]
April 29 Classic 8 Conference Relays Waukesha North
April 29 Clear Lake Meet Clear Lake [Cancelled]
April 29 Deerfield Triangular Deerfield
April 29 Dodgeland Double Dual Dodgeland
April 29 Father Mack Relays Chipp.Falls [McDonnel] [Cancelled]
April 29 Greendale Invitational Greendale [Postponed]
April 29 Lomira Quad Lomira
April 29 Martkesan Triangular Markesan
April 29 Medford Invite Medford [Cancelled]
April 29 New Richmond Quad New Richmond [Cancelled]
April 29 Northland Pines Track Meet Northland Pines
April 29 Old Abe Invitational Eau Claire Memorial [Cancelled]
April 29 Olympian Conference Relays Brillion [From 4/28]
April 29 Onalaska Invitational Onalaska [Cancelled]
April 29 Riverdale Triangular Riverdale [Cancelled]
April 29 Small Conference Meet Kickapoo-La Farge [Cancelled]
April 29 Triple Dual @ Wisconsin Heights Wisconsin Heights
April 29 Washington County Outdoor Meet Hartford HS Fieldhouse
April 29 Waunakee Quad Waunakee
April 29 Waupaca Tri Waupaca [Cancelled]
April 29 Wauwatosa East Quadrangular Hart Park-Wauwatosa
April 29 Wisconsin Dells Triangular Wisconsin Dells [Cancelled]
April 29 Wood CountyMeet Nekoosa [Cancelled]
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 30 Matin Luther Invitational Martin Luther [Greendale]
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 1 13th Annual Spartan Invitational Luxemburg-Casco
May 1 43rd Annual Stratford Invitational Stratford
May 1 64th Annual Oconto Falls Invite Oconto Falls
May 1 9th Annual Spartan Co-Ed Invite UW-Osh hosted by Oshkosh North
May 1 Christopher Becker Invitational Cuba City
May 1 Cornell KC Invitational Cornell [Cancelled]
May 1 Gil Frank Invitational Kimberly
May 1 Hayward Track Meet Hayward
May 1 Larry 'Z' Invite Boyceville
May 1 Marion Invite Marion
May 1 Northwestern Invitaitonal Northwestern [Cancelled]
May 1 Pirate Invite Waterloo
May 1 Pulaski Red Raider Invitational Pulaski
May 1 St Croix Falls Invite St Croix Falls
May 1 TC Invite Tri County HS in Plainfield
May 1 Thorp Invitational Thorp [Cancelled]
May 1 Tom Callen Invite Ripon
May 1 Trucker Invitational Clintonville
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 2 34th Annual Dan Benson Inv Wauwatosa West
May 2 BRF Hoffman Invite Black River Falls [Cancelled]
May 2 Badger Varsity Invitational Lake Genenva Badger
May 2 Baraboo Relays Baraboo
May 2 Cardinal Relays Middleton
May 2 Cougar Relays Monterey Stadium [Jsvl Craig host]
May 2 Ellsworth Invite Ellsworth
May 2 Fort Atkinson Varsity Invitational Fort Atkinson
May 2 La Crescent Elton John Classic La Crescent, MN
May 2 Marshall Relays Marshall [Cancelled]
May 2 Neenah Varsity COED Track Inv Neenah
May 2 Pacer Relays Ken Ind Tr HS [Shoreland Lutheran]
May 2 Panther Invite Stevens Point Area High School
May 2 Pardeeville Varsity Invitational Pardeeville
May 2 Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational Pewaukee
May 2 Pre-Prom Party Wisconsin Lutheran
May 2 Rice Lake Varsity Invitational Rice Lake
May 2 Schultz Invitational Arcadia
May 2 Timberwolves Invitational River Ridge
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 3 Fastest Four and Field Meet Princeton
May 3 Heimark Northstar Classic Waukesha North
May 3 Palmyra-Eagle Invite Palmyra
May 3 Panther Relays Oregon
- - -
- - -
WEEK 6: April 21 - 26
Monday Meet Location
April 21 Green Bay City Meet Green Bay West HS
April 21 Lee Griffin Track Invitational Kickapoo-La Farge
April 21 Lourdes Meet Lourdes @ UW-Oshkosh
April 21 Mauston Early Bird Invite Mauston
April 21 Prairie du Chien Relays Prairie du Chien
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 22 Algoma Tri Algoma
April 22 Appleton East Triangular Appleton East
April 22 Athens Invitational Athens
April 22 Bay Conference Relays Luxemburg-Casco
April 22 Berlin Triangular Little Chute & Xavier @ Berlin
April 22 Capitol Conf Triple Dual Belleville Sports Complex
April 22 Cardinal Invitational Eleva-Strumm
April 22 Cashton Quad Cashton
April 22 Charger Relays Wittenburg-Birnamwood
April 22 Clear Lake Meet Clear Lake
April 22 Colby Invite Colby
April 22 De Pere Co-Ed Tri De Pere
April 22 Deerfield Mini-Invite Deerfield
April 22 Eastern Valley Conf Triangular Ripon
April 22 Edgar Varsity Meet Edgar
April 22 Fond du Lac Triagular Fond du Lac
April 22 Fox Valley Lutheran Triangualar Fox Valley Lutheran
April 22 Husky Invitational Eau Claire North
April 22 Ladysmith HS Invite Ladysmith
April 22 Lakeland Relays Lakeland
April 22 Logan Invitational La Crosse Logan
April 22 Luther Knight Invitational Onalaska Luther
April 22 Marion Invitational Marior
April 22 Marshall @ Waterloo Waterloo
April 22 Mayville Quad Mayville
April 22 Northwestern Invitational Maple [Cancelled]
April 22 Omro Quad Omro
April 22 Oshkosh West FVA Triangular Oshkosh West
April 22 Peshtigo Invitational Peshtigo [Cancelled]
April 22 Plymouth Quad Plymouth
April 22 Poynette @ Lakeside Lakeside Lutheran
April 22 River Ridge Track Meet River Ridge
April 22 Union Grove Invitational Union Grove
April 22 Wausau West Pentagular Wausau West
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 23 Hamilton Charger Invite Sussex Hamilton
- - -
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 24 Auburndale Invite Auburndale [Moved to 5/13]
April 24 Betsy DeMerit Track Invitational Reedsburg [Moved to 4/25
April 24 Breuce Invitational Bruce [Moved to 4/25]
April 24 Cochrane-Fountain City Meet Fountain City [Moved to 4/25]
April 24 Colfax Invitational Colfax [Cancelled]
April 24 Dale Peterson Inv Antigo [Cancelled]
April 24 FRCC Triangular Green Bay West
April 24 FRCC Triangular Green Bay East
April 24 Frederick Invitational Frederic [Cancelled]
April 24 Hayward Invitational Hayward [Cancelled]
April 24 Marathon Invitational Marathon [Cancelled]
April 24 Menomonee Indian Invitational Keshena [Cancelled]
April 24 Niagara Badgerr Invitational Niagara [Cancelled]
April 24 North Fond du Lac Varsity Inv. North Fond du Lac - Oriole Field
April 24 Omro Varsity Invitational Omro [Moved to 4/25]
April 24 Platteville Relays Platteville [Moved to 4/25]
April 24 Preble Triangular Green Bay Preble
April 24 Princeton Invitational Princeton [Moved to 5/25]
April 24 Shiocton Invitational Shiocton [Cancelled]
April 24 Spooner Invitational Spooner [Cancelled]
April 24 Xavier Varsity Invitational Rocky Bleier Field [Cancelled]
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 25 Betsy DeMerit Track Invitational Reedsburg [From 4/24]
April 25 Bruce Invitational Bruce [Moved from 4/24]
April 25 Cochrane-F.C. Inv. Cochrane [From 4/24]
April 25 DC Everest Girls Invitational DC Everest
April 25 Daily Citizen-Dodge Cnty Invite Beaver Dam
April 25 Dan Baker Invitational De Pere
April 25 East Troy Invitational East Troy
April 25 Gatzke Invite Tomah
April 25 Janesville Parker Girls Invite Monterey Stadium-Janesville
April 25 Jim Church Invitational Brodhead
April 25 Kewaskum Inv. Kewaskum
April 25 Lodi Mini-Invite Lodi
April 25 Monroe Simpson Relays Monroe
April 25 Omro Invitational Omro [Moved from 4/24]
April 25 Platteville Relays Platteville [Moved from 4/24]
April 25 Princeton Invitational Princeton [Moved from 4/24]
April 25 Rosholt Invitational Rosholt
Aprril 25 Terror Invite Appleton West
April 25 Tiger Invite Howards Grove
April 25 Verle Clark Invitational Westfield
April 25 Watertown Invite Watertown
April 25 West Bend West Invitational West Bend West
April 25 Westosha Central Varsity Inv. Westgosha Central
April 25 Wi Vs. Mn Border Battle River Falls
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 26 Aquinas Varsity Inv. [KC Relays] La Crosse Aquinas @ UW-Lax
April 26 Cashton Varsity Invatational Cashton
April 26 Don Albright Invite Orfordville Parkview
April 26 Great Plains School for the Deaf Track & Field Championships Delavan-Darien HS- GPSD Hosted by WSD: Field @ 9 , run Run@ 1
April 26 Hopkins True Team Invite Hopkins, MN
April 26 Randy Lyon Memorial Whitewater
April 26 Reedsville Invitational Reedsville
April 26 St John Military Acad. Lancer Inv St Johns NW MA @ Delafield
April 26 Waupaca County Track Meet New London
April 26 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Inv. Wisconsin Lutheran
- - -
WEEK 5: April 14 -19
Monday Meet Location
April 14 Athens Meet Athens [Cancelled]
April 14 CWC Pre-Conference Rosholt [Cancelled]
April 14 CWC 8 Pre-Conference Bonduel [Cancelled]
April 14 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon [Cancelled]
April 14 Green Bay City-Outdoor Green Bay West
April 14 Green-LaFayette County Invite Monroe [Cancelled]
April 14 Osceola Outdoor Inv Osceola [Cancelled]
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 15 Adams-Friendship MS/HS Meet Adams-Friendship [Postponed]
April 15 Baldwin-Woodville Inv. Baldwin-Woodville HS
April 15 Bay Confereence Triangular New London [Moved to 4/17]
April 15 Chi Hi Triangular Chippewa Falls
April 15 Deerfield Triple Dual Deerfield
April 15 Early Bird Invite Bangor
April 15 Fond du Lac Quad Fond du Lac [Cancelled]
April 15 Hayward Invitational Hayward [Cancelled]
April 15 I.R.S. Open Fresno, CA
April 15 M Club Relays Mukwonago
April 15 MVC - Coulee Invitational Holmen [Cancelled]
April 15 Mauston Early Bird Meet Mauston [Rescheduled to 4/21]
April 15 Norhtland Pines Indoor Relay Meet Northland Pines
April 15 North Crawford Inv. North Crawford
April 15 Omro Quadrangular Omro [Cancelled]
April 15 Park HS Quad Park HS, MN
April 15 Waupaca Quad Waupaca [Cancelled]
April 15 Wisconsin Valley Conference Indr UW-Stevens Point
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 16 Dino Dash Milwaukee King
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 17 Badger Conference Challenge Portage
April 17 Badger Quad LG Badger
April 17 Bay Conference Tri New London [From 4/15]
April 17 Blue Jay Invitational Cambridge
April 17 Gilman Invitational Gilman [Cancelled]
April 17 Hudson True Team Meet Hudson [Cancelled]
April 17 Kimberly JV Invite Kimberly
April 17 Lancaster Invitational Lancaster
April 17 Markesan Invite Markesan
April 17 Medford Early Bird Medford [Cancelled]
April 17 Mustang Open [Indoor field events] Menomonie [Weather adjusted]
April 17 Pretzel Invite Freeport, IL
April 17 Pulaski -Bay Port Dual Pulaski
April 17 Rice Lake Invite Rice Lake [Cancelled]
April 17 Riverdale Invitational Riverdale HS - Port Bryon, IL
April 17 Royall Invitational Royall [Cancelled]
April 17 Sheboygan South Triangular Sheboygan South -Urban Field
April 17 Uff-Da Invite Westby
April 17 Valders 9th Annual Viking Invite Valders
April 17 Westfield 5 Team Meet Westfield
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 18 87th Annual Kansas Relays Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 19 Watertown Gosling Open Watertown
- - -
- - -
WEEK 4: April 7-12
Monday Meet Location
April 7 Cotter Meet Cotter HS, Winona, MN
April 7 Kenosha County Meet Carthage College
April 7 Mayville Quad Mayville
April 7 Mondovi Indoor Invite St Mary's College @ Winona, MN
April 7 Omro Double Dual Omro
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 8 Appleton West Triangular Appleton West
April 8 Bay Port JV Invitational Bay Port
April 8 Columbia County Invite Portage
April 8 Darlington Quadrangular Darlington
April 8 Dunn County Indoor Champioships Menomonie
April 8 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Eleva - Strum - CANCELLED
April 8 Great Northern Indoor Conference Northland Pines
April 8 Holmen Empire Initational Holmen
April 8 Howards Grove Quad Howards Grove
April 8 Iola-Scandanavia Inv Iola-Scandanavia
April 8 Mt Horeb Triangular Mr Horeb
April 8 Necedah Early Bird Necedah
April 8 Neenah Quad Neenah
April 8 Pittsville Invite Pittsville-CANCELLED
April 8 River Ridge Meet Usgaard Field, Bloomington
April 8 St Mary's Springs Inv St Mary's Springs
April 8 Sugar River Invite Belleville
April 8 Wautoma Relays Wautoma
April 8 Woodlanad Indoor Conf.-West Milwaukee Pius XI
April 8 Woodland Indoor Conf.-East Brown Deer
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 9 Lady Spartan Brookfield East
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 10 Berry Invite Mayville
April 10 Bonduel Invite Bonduel
April 10 Boscobel Quad Boscobel
April 10 Darlington Invitational Darlington
April 10 Denmark 'Cold Vike' Invitational Denmark
April 10 Fox River Classic East Indoor Sheboygan South
April 10 Fox River Clsasic West Indoor Bay Port
April 10 Mondovi Invite Mondovi
April 10 North Shore Conf Indoor Milwaukee Lutheran
April 10 Osceola Indoor UW-River Falls
April 10 Royall Invitational Royall
April 10 St Croix Central Inv. St Croix Central
April 10 Suring Vs Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg Casco
April 10 Warrior Indoor Invite Wausau West
April 10 Wautoma Invite Wautoma
April 10 West Salem Triangular West Salem
April 10 Wisconsin Little Ten Indoor Oconomowoc
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 11 Caledonia/Spring Grove Quad Caledonia, MN
April 11 Dana Waddell Invite Marshall
April 11 Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational UW-Parkside
April 11 Kettle Moraine Open Kettle Moraine
April 11 Marathon Girls Invite Marathon
April 11 Oostburg Invitational Oostburg
April 11 River Ridge Non-Conference Meet Usgaard Field, Bloomington,WI
April 11 Wisconsin Heights Invitational Wisconsin Heights
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 12 Clinton Relays Clinton
April 12 Heart of the North Indoor UW-Superior
April 12 Lakeview North Mega Meet Lakeview North, MN
April 12 Little Chute Invitational Little Chute
April 12 McFarland Invitational McFarland
April 12 Milwaukee United Relays Marq Univ Valley Field
April 12 Mondo Invite [Weather shortened] W.A. Nathan Hale [Partial results]
April 12 Northland Pines Elite Meet Northland Pines
April 12 Tom Burger Invitational Milwaukee Lutheran
April 12 West Salem Invite St Mary's College, Winona, MN
- - -
WEEK 3: March 31 - April 5
Monday Meet Location
March 31 Antigo Invite Antigo
March 31 Oconto Falls Quad Oconto Falls
March 31 Oshkosh HS Girls Inv-Large School UW-Oshkosh
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 1 Bay Port Quadrangular Bay Port
April 1 Cochrane-Fountain City Early Bird Cochrane -Postponed
April 1 Lois Wolf Invite Whitefish Bay
April 1 Menomonie Invite UW-River Falls
April 1 Oshkosh HS Girls -Small Schools UW-Oshkosh
April 1 River Ridge Small Team Meet River Ridge
April 1 Marshfield Relays Marshfield
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 2 GMC Indoor Conference West Allis Central
April 2 Viking CoEd Var/JV Quadrangular New Berlin West
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 3 LHSAGM Indoor Scrimmage Milwaukee Lutheran
April 3 Neenah Invitational Neenah
April 3 Seymour Indoor Inv Seymour
April 3 Tomahawk Inv UW-EC hosterd by Tomahawk
April 3 Wautoma Relays Wautoma
April 3 Winnebago Lutheran Academy Inv UW-Oshkosh
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 4 Packy Paquette Indoor UW-Superior [Snow-Resched 4/5]
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 5 Benton Indoor UW-Platteville
April 5 Case Classic Inv UW-Parkside
April 5 Classic 8 Indoor Conference Waukesha South
April 5 Luther Invite Onalaska Luther
April 5 Milwaukee City Indoor Milwaukee South
April 5 Packy Paquette Indoor UW-Superior [Resched. from 4/4]
April 5 T-Bird Invite Lakeland
April 5 W/TFA Indoor Championships UW-Whitewater
April 5 Watertown Invite Watertown
- - -
WEEK 2: March 24-29
Monday Meet Location
March 24 Dairyland Invitational Hosted by Whitehall @ St Marys U.
March 24 Oshkosh West CoEd UW-Oshkosh
March 24 Point Invitational UW-Stevens Point
March 24 WAC Invite West Allis Central
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
March 25 Blue Devil UW-Stout
March 25 Cedarburg Invitational Cedarburg HS
March 25 McDonell Indoor Inv. UW-EC
March 25 Milw Luth Vs. WISCO Dual Milw Lutheran
March 25 New Richmond Invite UW-River Falls Knowles Center
March 25 Pioneer High School Meet UW-Platteville
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
March 26 Homestead Girls Indoor Quad 2 JV Homestead HS
March 26 Schreiber Classic New Berlin West
March 26 Whitefish Bay C0-Ed Varsity-JV Whitefish Bay
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
March 27 Eau Claire North Inv UW-EC McPhee Ath. Center
March 27 Lakeland Indoor Invite Lakeland
March 27 Marshfield Girls Inv Marshfield
March 27 Merrill Indoor Merrill
March 27 Northland Pines Indoor Meet Northland Pines
March 27 Packer Indoor Meet Cudahy
March 27 Spartan Invite Oshkosh North @ UW-Oshkosh
March 27 UW Platteville Invite UW-Platteville
- - -
Friday Meet Location
March 28 14th Annual Doug Johnson Inv West Allis Central
March 28 All-American Invite JV UW-River Falls
March 28 Lakes/Rivers Meet [Waters Meet] UW-Oshkosh
March 28 Pam Kjono Invite Manitowoc
March 28 Raider Invite [JV] Sheboygan North Acuity FH
March 28 Simpson Indoor UW-Superior
March 28 Wis Little Ten JV Meet Watertown
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
March 29 All American - Varsity UW-River Falls
March 29 Cashton Invite D3 UW-La Crosse
March 29 Chris Wilson Inv Milwaukee Lutheran
March 29 Golden Eagle UW-La Crosse
March 29 Greater Metro Conference Indoor JV Brookfield East
March 29 Madison City Meet UW-Madison
March 29 Meurett Invitational Neillsville HS Field House
March 29 Northern Badger [large sch] UW-Stout
March 29 Northern Badger [small sch] UW-Stout
March 29 Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays Waukesha South
March 29 Racine Invitational UW-Parkside hosted by Rac Case
March 29 South Winn HS Open Luther College
March 29 Watertown Indoor Relays Watertown
- - -
WEEK 1: March 17-22
Monday Meet Location
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
March 18 Seymour Invite Seymour
March 18 Triagular @ WAC West Allis Central
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
March 19 Green Bay City Indoor GB Preble Dessart Center Gym
March 19 Varsity/JV Open New Berlin West
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
March 20 Bay Port Dual Bay Port
March 20 Homestead Quad JV Homestead
March 20 Northland Pines Indoor Northland Pines
March 20 Tomahawk Hatchet Quad Tomahawk
- - -
Friday Meet Location
March 21 Bulldog Relays West Allis Central
March 21 Dubugue Invite Univ. of Dubuque
March 21 GET Early Bird St Marys Univ, MN
March 21 Lake Michigan Carthagew College
March 21 Nelson Danials SMALL UW-Whitewater
March 21 Raider Invite Sheboygan North
March 21 Viking Invite JV UW Parkside hosted by WISCO
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
March 22 Decorah Invitational Luther College
March 22 Lake Michigan Carthavge College
March 22 Nelson Danials LG UW-Whitewater
March 22 Tri-State LG UW-Platteville
March 22 Tri-State SM UW-Platteville
March 22 WISCO: Rapid force Indoor Inv UW-Parkside
March 22 Wausau West Early Bird Wausau West
- - -
D1 Sectionals
Ashwaubenon
Hamilton
Janesville Parker
Madison Memorial
Oshkosh West
Stevens Point
West Allis Central
Wisconsin Lutheran
D2 Sectionals
Bloomer
Freedom
Viroqua
Whitewater
D3 Sectionals
Boscobel
Colfax
Marathon
Princeton
D1 Regionals
Badger
Baraboo
Bay Port g
Beaver Dam
Cedarburg
Kettle Moraine
Marquette Univ.
New London
Oshkosh North
Rice Lake
South Milwaukee
Sun Prairie
Verona Area
Watertown
Wausau West
Whitnall
D2 Regionals
Brillion
Brown Deer
Clinton
Ellsworth
Fox Valley Lutheran
Frederic
Marshall
Mauston
McFarland
Mondovi
North Fond du Lac
River Valley
Seymour
Tomahawk
Valders
Wisconsin Lutheran
D3 Regionals
Athens
Boyceville
Chequamegon
Darlington
Edgar
Fennimore
Hilbert
Luther
Markesan
Pardeeville
Rosholt
Suring
Tri-County
Union Grove
Webster
Whitehall