2015 Results Feature

Week: Preseason 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Conference Week | Regional/Sectional Week | WIAA State Meet

Share


If you have results or a link to results please send to RESULTS.

Summer Results: June-July-August 2015
Date Meet Location
8/1-8/8 AAU Jr Olympics Norfolk State Univ, VA
8/2 USA TF Jr Olympics - Discus Univ of N. Florida-Jacksonville
8/2 USA TF Jr Olympics - 400m Dash Univ of N. Florida-Jacksonville
7/11 Paul Wallace Classic Lincoln Wayt North, Frankfort, IL
7/15 IAAF World Championships 1 | 2 Cali, Columbia
7/11 MKE Vaultfest Milwaukee Lakefront
6/30-7/5 USA Youth Outdoor Benedictine Univ, Lisle, IL
6/25 - 6/28 District 14 AAU Qualifier Brooklyn Center, MN
6/19 - 6/21 New Balance Nationals NC A & T Univ, Greensboro, NC
6/20 Wisconsin AAU District Qualifier Carroll University - Waukesha
6/20 Badger State Gamers UW-La Crosse
6/13 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet Univ of Dubuque, IA
6/13 USA TF Outdoor Championships Carroll University, Waukesha
6/10 WISCO Mile Wisconsin Lutheran
- - -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 12 : WIAA State Track And Field Meet June 5 - June 6
Information
Friday Meet Location
6/5 2015 WIAA Results
6/5 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
Saturday Meet Location
6/6 2015 WIAA Results
6/6 WIAA State Meet - Schedule Veterans Memorial Stadium UW-L
6/5-6/6
State Meet Final Results
WEEK 11 : Tuesday, May 26 and Friday, May 29
Tuesday Meet Time Schedules Schools By Division
5/26 48 WIAA Regional Meets Division - Alpha
- Tournament Procedure Division - Enrollment
Friday Meet Time Schedules
5/29 16 WIAA Sectional Meets
- Tournament Procedure
-
2015 Conference Meet Week - Results requested: Will be posted when received
Badger Conference: North | South Mt Horeb 5/19 | Middleton 5/19
Bay Conference Marinette 5/16
Big Eight Conference Verona 5/15
Big Rivers Conference Rice Lake 5/19
Capitol Conference Belleville 5/19
Central Lakeshore Conference Kohler 5/18
Central Wisconsin Conference--8 St Pt Pacelli [Goerke Park] 5/16
Central Wisconsin Conference--10 Tri County 5/16
Classic 8 Conference [Jim Barron Championship] Waukesha West 5/14
Cloverbelt Conference: East | West Gilman 5/19 | Cadott 5/19
Coulee Conference Westby 5/16
Dairyland Conference Blair Taylor 5/14
Dunn-St. Croix Conference Colfax 5/19
Eastern Valley Conference Appleton Xavier 5/16
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Plymouth 5/19
Fox River Classic Conference Bay Port 5/19
Fox Valley Association UW Oshkosh 5/18
Great Northern Conference Tomahawk 5/19
Greater Metro Conference Marquette Univ. HS]5/19
Heart O'North Conference Northwesterm 5/19
Indian Trails Conference At Delavan hosted by WSD 5/5
Indianhead Conference Hurley 5/18 [resched to 5/21]
Lakeland Conference: East | West Flambeau 5/19 | St Croix Falls 5/19
Lake Superior Conference Cloquet, MN 5/19
Marawood Conference: North | South Chequamegon 5/18 | Pittsville 5/19
Marinette-Oconto Conference Peshtigo 5/15
Metro Classic Martin Luther @ Union Grove 5/20
Middle Border Conference [Hosted by Amery for Prescott] 5/19
Midwest Classic Conference Brookfield Academy 5/19
Milwaukee City Conference Pulaski Stadium 5/20
Mississippi Valley Conference La Crosse Central [@ UW-L] 5/16
North Shore Conference At Wis Lutheran College 5/19
Northern Lakes Conference Dual Meet Schedule Only
Olympian Conference Brillion 5/18
Packerland Conference Oconto 5/18
Ridge & Valley Conference North Crawford 5/19
Rock Valley Conference East Troy 5/16
Scenic Bluffs Conference Bangor 5/19
Six Rivers Conference At UW-Platteville 5/18
South Central Conference Adams Friendship 5/19
Southeast Conference Oak Creek 5/19
Southern Lakes Conference Union Grove 5/19
Southwest Wisconsin Conference Prairie du Chien 5/19
Southwest Wisconsin Activities League Boscobel 5/19
Trailways Princeton 5/19
Wisconsin Flyway Conference WLA 5/18
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Beaver Dam 5/19
Wisconsin Valley Conference Marshfield 5/19
Woodland Conference Whitnall 5/19
WEEK 10: May 18-23
Monday Meet Location
May 18 Go to Conference Week -
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 19 Go to Conference Week -
May 19 Shiocton Meet Shiocton
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 20 Go to Conference Week -
May 20 Lancer Relays Madison La Follette
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 21 Go to Conference Week -
May 21 Bay Conference Triangular West De Pere
May 21 Bonduel Last Chance Meet Bonduel
May 21 Chuck Walek Norse Invite Whitehall
May 21 Marinette Triangular Marinette
May 21 Peshtigo Quad Peshtigo
May 21 Sparta Last Chance Meet Sparta
May 21 Throwers Meet Shawano
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 22 Go to Conference Week -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 23 Go to Conference Week -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 9: May 11-16
Monday Meet Location
May 11 Baraboo Invite Baraboo
May 11 Berlin Invitational Berlin
May 11 Cardinal Invitational [from April 21] Eleva-Strum
May 11 Comet Relays Waupaca
May 11 Doc Schultz Invite Edgar
May 11 Lions Invite Wittenberg-Birnamwood
May 11 Oconto County Meet Oconto
May 11 Olympian 9/10 Conference Valders
May 11 Redbird Invitational Darlington
May 11 Rhode Relays Weyauwega-Fremont
May 11 Rinky Dink Meet Rosholt
May 11 Viroqua Black Hawk Invitational Viroqua
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 12 9/10 Co-Ed Invitational Arrowhead
May 12 Algoma Invite Algoma
May 12 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Baldwin-Woodville
May 12 Buffalo Invite Mondovi
May 12 Colfax Invitational Colfax
May 12 Cuba City Quadrangular Cuba City
May 12 Eastern Wisconsin Conf. Relays Kewaskum
May 12 Eau Claire Memorial Intercity Eau Claire Memorial
May 12 Fennimore Triangular Fennimore
May 12 Fredrickson Invitational Arcadia
May 12 Hatchett Invitational Tomahawk
May 12 Hortonville Triangular Hortonville
May 12 Kenosha County Meet Westosha Central HS in Salem
May 12 Listeman Invitational Neillsville
May 12 Marathon Invite Marathon
May 12 Marinette Invitational Marinette
May 12 McDonell Invitational Chippewa Falls
May 12 North Fond du Lac Quadrangular North Fond du Lac
May 12 Onalaska Invitational Onalaska
May 12 Oshkosh West Triangular Oshkosh West
May 12 Poynette Triangular Poynette
May 12 Reedsburg Quadrangular Reedsburg
May 12 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Rice Lake
May 12 Richmond/Erickson Invite Hart Park hosted by Tosa East
May 12 Ridge and Valley Small Conf Meet Kickapoo
May 12 Ryan Jozwiak Memorial Inv Shawano
May 12 Steve Justinger Memorial Inv Tomah
May 12 Stoughton Triangular Stoughton
May 12 WLA Quadrangular Fond du Lac
May 12 Walworth County Invite Elkhorn
May 12 Wausau City Meet Wausau East
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 13 Menomonee Falls Invitational Menomonee Falls
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 14 Barron Track Meet Barron
May 14 Classic 8 Conference Mukwonago
May 14 Dairyland Conference Blair-Taylor
May 14 Dick Peper Memorial Invite Grantsburg [Cancelled]
May 14 Doug Spielman Memorial Invite Tony
May 14 Dunn-St Croix Challenge Boyceville
May 14 Glenwood City Varsity Meet Glenwood City
May 14 Marshland Invite Mayville
May 14 Oak Creek Invitational Oak Creek
May 14 Paquette Invitational Poynette
May 14 Pittsville Invite Pittsville
May 14 Reedsville Quad Reedsville
May 14 Spooner Quad Spooner
May 14 Welker Invitational Ashland
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 15 Belleville Sugar River Invitational Belleville
May 15 Big 8 Conference Championship Verona
May 15 Borg Invite Delavan-Darien
May 15 Bulldog True Team Girls Inv. Cedarburg
May 15 De Jung Invitational Cadott
May 15 FRCC East JV Divisional Meet Sheboygan - Big Red Field
May 15 FRCC West JV Divisional Meet Green Bay Southwest
May 15 Grafton Varsity Invitational Grafton
May 15 Hartford Invitational Hartford Union
May 15 Heather Johnson Invite Wisconsin Dells
May 15 John Klement Invitational Monona Grove
May 15 M & O Conference Meet Peshtigo
May 15 Sparky Reynolds Invitational Boscobel
May 15 Tom Mueller Invite Oregon
May 15 West Allis Hale Invite West Allis Hale
May 15 West Bend East Varsity Inv. West Bend East
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 16 All-Sports Day Meet Mauston
May 16 Bay Conference Meet Marinette
May 16 Central Wisconsin Conference 10 Tri-County HS in Plainfield
May 16 Central Wisconsin Conference 8 Goerke Field at UW-SP
May 16 Coulee Conference Championships Westby
May 16 Eastern Valley Conference Appleton Xavier
May 16 Mississippi Valley Conference Meet UW-L hosted by La Crosse Central
May 16 Rock Valley Conference Meet East Troy
May 16 Viking JV Jamboree Wisconsin Lutheran
- -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 8: May 4-9
Monday Meet Location
May 4 Edgar Four Team Meet Edgar
May 4 Fennimore Invitational Fennimore
May 4 Kraemer Invitational Iron
May 4 FRCC Relays Sheboygan South
May 4 Suring Quad + 1 Suring
May 4 Tri County Six Team Tri County HS in Plainfield
May 4 Unity Invitational Unity
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
May 5 Adams Friendship Quadrangular Friendship
May 5 Appleton West Triangular Appleton West
May 5 Bangor Bruce Brewer Invitational Bangor
May 5 Beaver Dam Quadrangular Beaver Dam
MaY 5 Blackhawk Invite South Wayne
May 5 Bloomer Invitational Bloomer
May 5 Columbus Quad Columbus
May 5 Darlington Pent Darlinton
May 5 Dave Landgraf Invitational Bloomer
May 5 DeForest Triangular DeForest
May 5 Dodgeland Double Dual Dodgeland
May 5 FVA Quad Oshkosh West
May 5 Falcon Invite Abbotsford
May 5 Fall Creek Cricket Invite Fall Creek
May 5 Flyway Conference Relays Mayville
May 5 Gil Frank Meet Kimberly
May 5 Gilman Invitaitonal Gilman
May 5 Indian Trails Conference Delavan-Darian hosted by WSD
May 5 Kewaskum Triangular Kewaskum
May 5 Klinkner Invitational Chilton
May 5 Lake Mills Triangular Lake Mills
May 5 Lakeland Relays Lakeland HS - Minocqua
May 5 MPS Conference Relays Milwaukee Pulaski Stadium
May 5 Madison City Championships Mansfield Stadium
May 5 Markesan Triangular Markesan
May 5 Marshall Quadrangular Marshall
May 5 Old Abe Triangular Eau Claire Memorial
May 5 Oregon Quad Oregon
May 5 Oshkosh West Quadrangular Oshkosh West
May 5 Plymouth Quad Plymouth
May 5 Rock Valley Conference South Brodhead
May 5 Shawano Triangular Shawano Community
May 5 Southeast Conference Relays Oak Creek
May 5 St Croix Central Invitational St Croix HS [Hammond, WI]
May 5 Trailwails Conference [Scrim Only] Madison Counrty Day School
May 5 WVC Relays Merrill
May 5 Wisconsin Valley Conf Relays Merrill
May 5 Wolverine Invite Waterford
May 5 Woodland Conference Relays South Milwaukee
May 5 Xavier EVC Triangular Appleton Xavier
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
May 6 Greater Metro Conference Relays Menomonee Falls
May 6 Martin Luther Inv [Cancelled] Greendale Martin Luther
May 6 North Shore Conference Relays Nicolet
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
May 7 Amery Invite Amery [Weather shortened]
May 7 Dairyland True Team Meet Cochrane-Fountain City
May 7 Hanson Invitational La Crosse Central
May 7 Hayward Four Team Hayward [Cancelled]
May 7 Marion Mustangs Invitational Marion
May 7 NC Cardinal Invitational Newman Catholic
May 7 Northwestern Quad Northwestern [Maple, WI]
May 7 Peshtigo Invitational-37th Annual Peshtigo
May 7 Pirate Invitational Waterloo
May 7 SCC / Coulee Challenge UW-La Crosse hosted by Luther HS
May 7 Seymour Invite - 35th Annual Seymour
May 7 Siren HS Meet Siren
May 7 Stratford Invitational - 44th Annual Stratsford
May 7 Tiger Spring Classic Hillsboro
May 7 Waukesha South Invite Waukesha South
May 7 Waupaca Comet 'Vic Tree' Invite Waupaca
May 7 Webster HS Meet Webster
May 7 Wega Open Weyauwega
May 7 Wisconsin Little Ten Conf Relays Wisconsin Lutheran
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 8 Beloit Daily News Invite Beloit Turner
May 8 Brown Deer Invite Brown Deer
May 8 DeMerit Invitational Bay Port
May 8 Deerfield Classic Deerfield
May 8 Demon Invite Burlington
May 8 Gerald Parker Memorial Invitational New Berlin West
May 8 Hilbert Invitational Hilbert
May 8 Knight Under The Stars UW-Osh. hosted by Lourdes Acad
May 8 Kiwanis Invitational Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
May 8 Lakeland Relays Minoqua
May 8 Lutheran Invitational Wisconsin Lutheran College
May 8 Matye Invitational Osseo
May 8 Myrhum Invitational Hartland Arrowhead
May 8 New Auburn Varsity Invite New Auburn
May 8 Otto Bacher Invitational Merrill
May 8 Redwing Invite Sheboygan South
May 8 River Valley Alumni Invitational River Valley
May 8 Stan Barr Relays New Richmond
May 8 Steinke Laser Invite Kettle Moraine
May 8 Stoughton Invitational Stoughton
May 8 Tider Invite Edgerton
May 8 Two Rivers Invitational Two Rivers
May 8 Vanderpan Invite Sheboygan Falls
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 9 Al Vandenberg Invitational Ashwaubenon
May 9 Ashland Invitational Ashland
May 9 Ginger Morrey Invitational Riverdale
May 9 Highlander Homestead
May 9 Super Saturday Invitational Cochrane-Fountain City
May 9 Vaultfest Sun Prairie
- - -
- - -
WEEK 7: April 27 - May 2
Monday Meet Location
April 27 Bulldog Relays Boscobel
April 27 Chequamegon Invite Chequamegon
April 27 Classic 8 Relays Mukwonago [From 2/25]
April 27 Door County Classic Gibraltar - Fish Creek
April 27 Edgar Triangular Edgar
April 27 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Quad. Galesville
April 27 Green Bay Preble Triangular GB Preble
April 27 Hoffman Invitaitonal Black River Falls
April 27 Manitowoc Triangular Manitowoc Lincoln
April 27 Olympian Conference Relays Hilbert
April 27 T-Bird Invite Iola [Hosted by Iola-Scandanavia]
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 28 Abbotsford Home 8 Team Meet Abbotsford
April 28 Adams-Friendship Triangular Friendship
April 28 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Baldwin-Woodville
April 28 Baraboo Quad Baraboo
April 28 Bay Conference Relays Luxemburg [From 4/21]
April 28 Bay Conference Triangular West De Pere
April 28 Blackhawk Meet Blackhawk HS
April 28 Boscobel Triangular Boscobel
April 28 Capitol Conference Quadrangular Lodi
April 28 Cardinal Invitational Necedah
April 28 Chetek/Weyrhaeuser Invitational Chetek
April 28 Cochrane-Fountain City Invite Fountain City
April 28 Deerfield Meet Deerfield
April 28 Edgar Triangular Edgar
April 28 FVL Triangular Fox Valley Lutheran
April 28 Father Mack Relays Chippewa Falls McDonell Central
April 28 Fond du Lac Girls Meet Fond du Lac
April 28 Green Bay East Triangular Green Bay East
April 28 Hayward Invite Hayward
April 28 Jefferson @ Whitewater Whitewater
April 28 Markesan Triangular Markesan
April 28 Mayville Quad Mayville
April 28 Medford Invite Medford
April 28 Milton Triangular Milton
April 28 Monona Grove Quadrangular Monona Grove
April 28 North Crawford Small Conf Meet North Crawford
April 28 Old Abe Invitational Eau Claire Memorial
April 28 Omro Quadrangular Omro
April 28 Onalaska Invitational Onalaska
April 28 Pardeeville Double Dual Pardeeville
April 28 Pirate Invitational Cochrane-Fountain City
April 28 Riverdale Triangular Riverdale
April 28 Tosa East Quadrangular Wauwatosa East [Hart Park]
April 28 Washington County Meet Kewaskum
April 28 Waterloo Meet Watewrloo
April 28 Waupaca Pentagular Waupaca
April 28 Westfield Triangular Plainfield
April 28 Wood County Invite Nekoosa
April 28 Xavier EVC Trinagular Xavier HS, Appleton
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 29 - -
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 30 Christopher Becker Memorial Inv Cuba City
April 30 Clintonville Invitational Clintonville
April 30 Cornell Meet Cornell
April 30 Dairyland Eastern Invite Whitehall
April 30 Eleva Strum Meet Strum
April 30 Fond du Lac County Meet North FDL
April 30 Gil Frank Invitational Kimberly
April 30 HON Quad Ladysmith
April 30 Larry Z Invitational Boyceville
April 30 Northland Pines Invite Northland Pines
April 30 Oconto Falls Invite-65th Annual Oconto Falls
April 30 Pulaski Red Raider Invitational Pulaski
April 30 Racine Invite Union Grove
April 30 Rice Lake Invitational Rice Lake
April 30 Spartan Invitaitonal -14th Annual Luxemburg
April 30 St Croix Falls Invitational St Croix Falls
April 30 Stratford Track Meet Stratford
April 30 Tom Callen Invite Ripon
April 30 Tri County Invite Plainfield
April 30 Waterloo Double Dual Waterloo
April 30 - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
May 1 Altheimer Invitational Pewaukee
May 1 Ashwaubenon Invitational Ashwaubenon
May 1 Badger Invite Lake Genenva Badger
May 1 Bulldog Invite Pardeeville
May 1 Cardinal Relays Middleton
May 1 Cougar Relays - 68th Annaul Jansville Craig @ Monterey Stad.
May 1 Dan Benson-35th Annual Wauwatosa West
May 1 Elite Invitational St Norberts
May 1 Ellsworth Invitational Ellsworth
May 1 Fort Atkinson Invite Fort Atkinson
May 1 MN Vs. WI Border Battle River Falls
May 1 Manitowoc Lincoln Div JV Meet Manitowoc Lincoln
May 1 Marshall Relays Marshall
May 1 Oregon Relays Oregon
May 1 Oshkosh North Spartan Co-Ed Inv UW-Osh: Hosted by Oshkosh North
May 1 Pacer Relays Shoreland Lutheran
May 1 Panther Girls Invite Stevens Point
May 1 Pre Prom Party Wisconsin Lutheran
May 1 Royall Invite Royall
May 1 Schultz Invitational Arcadia
May 1 Timberwolves Invitational River Ridge
May 1 - -
May 1 - -
Saturday Meet Location
May 2 Fastest 4 & Field Princeton
May 2 Northstar Classic Waukesha North
May 2 Oshkosh West Triangular Oshkosh West
May 2 Palmyra-Eagle Invite Palmyra
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 6: April 20-25
Monday Meet Location
April 20 Central Wisconsin 8 Pre Conf Meet Manawa
April 20 Central Wisconsin Pre Conf Meet Rosholt
April 20 Chequamegon Invitational Chequamegon [Cancelled]
April 20 Clear Lake Varsity Meet Clear Lake
April 20 Deerfield Trailways Meet Deerfield
April 20 Early Bird Mauston [Postponed]
April 20 Glenwood City HS Meet Glenwood City [Cancelled]
April 20 Lee Griffin Track Invite Kickapoo [Cancelled]
April 20 Lourdes Four Team Meet Oshkosh Lourdes
April 20 Manitowoc Lincoln Co-Ed Tri Manitowoc [Cancelled]
April 20 Pardeeville Double Dual Pardeeville
April 20 Prairie du Chien Relays Prairie du Chien
April 20 Pulaski Triangular Pulaski [Postponed]
April 20 Stratford HS Meet Stratford [Cancelled]
April 20 Waupaca Quad Waupaca
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 21 Bronco Invite Union Grove
April 21 Cardinal Invitational Strum [Cancelled]
April 21 Colby Invitational Colby [Cancelled]
April 21 EWC Qudrangular Sheboygan Falls
April 21 Falcon Invitational Whitnall
April 21 Husky Invitational Eau Claire North [Cancelled]
April 21 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 5 Team Ket. Mor Luth, @ Jackson [to 4/23]
April 21 La Crosse Logan Invite La Crosse Logan [Cancelled]
April 21 Ladysmith Invite Ladysmith [Cancelled]
April 21 Lakeland Relays Lakeland HS @ Minocqua [To 5/5]
April 21 Luther Invitational Onalaska Luther [Postponed]
April 21 Luxemburg-Casca Invite Luxemburg [To April 28]
April 21 Monroe Quadrangular Monroe [To 4/23]
April 21 Mosinee Invitational Mosinee [Cancelled]
April 21 Osceola Quadrangular Osceola
April 21 Oshkosh North Triangular Oshkosh North
April 21 Pittsville Invite Pittsville [Cancelled]
April 21 River Ridge 5 Team Meet River Ridge [Bloomington]
April 21 Stoughton Triangular Stoughton [To 5/12]
April 21 Wausau West Invite Wausau West [Cancelled]
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 22 Hamilton Girls Invite Sussex
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 23 Auburdale Invitational Auburndale
April 23 Betsy DeMerit Track Invitational Reedsburg
April 23 Dale Peterson Invitational Antigo
April 23 District 117 Girls Track Inv. Lakes Community HS, IL
April 23 Drummond Invitrational Drummond
April 23 Eleva Strum Quadrangular Strum
April 23 Frederic Invitational Frederic
April 23 Green Bay Southwest Triangular GB Southwest
April 23 Heart Of The North Conf Quad Chetek
April 23 Independence Meet Independence
April 23 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 5 Team Jackson [From 4/21]
April 23 Menomonee Indian Invitational Keshena
April 23 Monroe Varsity Quad Monroe [From 4/21]
April 23 Prescott Invitational Prescott
April 23 Princeton Invitational Princeton
April 23 Sheboygan North Triangular Sheboygan North
April 23 USM Wildcat Invite University School of Milwwaukee
April 23 Xavier Invitational Appleton Xavier
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 24 Back The Track Rosholt
April 24 Bruce Invite Bruce
April 24 DC Everest Invite DC Everest
April 24 Daily Citizen Dodge Cnty Invite Beaver Dam
April 24 Dan Baker Invite De Pere
April 24 Earl Gatzke Invitational Tomah
April 24 East Troy Invitational East Troy
April 24 Janesville Parker Girls Invite Monterey Stadium in Janesville
April 24 Kewaskum Invitational Kewaskum
April 24 New Richmond Open New Richmond
April 24 Omro Under The Lights Invite Omro
April 24 Platteville Relays Platteville
April 24 Simpson Relays Monroe [Cancewlled]
April 24 Terror Invite -30th Annual Appleton West
April 24 Tiger Invite Howards Grove
April 24 Viking JV Open Wisconsin Lutheran
April 24 Watertown Invite Watertown
April 24 West Bend West Invite West Bend West
April 24 Z Invite Westosha Central
- - -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 25 Cashton Invitational Cashton
April 25 Classic 8 Relays Mukwonago [Resched to 4/27]
April 25 Hopkins Invitational Hopkins, MN
April 25 Knights of Columbus UW La Crosse/La Crosse Aquinas
April 25 Lancer Invite St John;s NW Miltary Acad.
April 25 Randy Lyon Meet Whitewater [Cancelled]
April 25 Viking Outdoor Invite Wisconsin Lutheran [CANCELLED]
April 25 Waupaca County Meet New London
= - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
WEEK 5: April 13-18
Monday Meet Location
April 13 Deerfield Mini Invite Deerfield
April 13 De Pere Dual Meet De Pere
April 13 Doug Spielman Memorial Invite Flambeau
April 13 Edgar 5 Team Meet Edgar
April 13 Green Bay Vasrsity City Meet Green Bay Notre Dame
April 13 Marathon Meet [resched from 4/10] Marathon
April 13 Redbird Invite De Pere
April 13 Richard Glendenning Meet Monroe
April 13 Shoreland Lutheran Meet Somers
April 13 Tri-County 6 Team Meet Tri-County
April 13 Webster High School Meet Webster
April 13 Whitefish Bay Outdoor-Indoor Meet Whitefish Bay
April 13 Winona Open Paul Giel Field – Winona, MN
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 14 Abbotsford Meet Abbotsford
April 14 Algoma Quad Algoma
April 14 Athens Meet Athens
April 14 Badger Challenge Portage
April 14 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Baldwin
April 14 Bangor Open Bangor
April 14 Beaver Dam Triangular Beaver Dam
April 14 Cambridge Quad Cambridge
April 14 Cap. South Quad Wisconsin Heights
April 14 Chippewa Falls Triangular Chippewa Falls
April 14 Clintonville EVC Triangular Clintonville
April 14 Denmark Triangular Denmark
April 14 EWC Quadrangular Plymouth
April 14 Eleva Strum Early Bird Strum
April 14 Fond du Lac Triangular Fond du Lac
April 14 Little Chute Quadrangular Little Chute
April 14 M Club Relays Mukwonago
April 14 MVC / Coulee Challenge Holmen
April 14 New London Varsity Triangular New London
April 14 North Crawford Invitational North Crawford
April 14 Oostburg Quad Oostburg
April 14 Oshkosh North Quadrangular Oshkosh North
April 14 Park HS Invite Cottage Grove, MN
April 14 Reedsville Triangular Reddsville
April 14 Southern Lakes Relays Westosha Central
April 14
St Mary's Springs Academy-FDL
April 14 Suring Triangular Suring
April 14 Wisconsin Valley Indoor UW Stevens Point
April 14 Witenberg-Birnamwood Relays Wittenberg
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 15 Lady Spartan Invite [40th Annual] Brookfield East
April 15 Milwaukee Lutheran Time Trials Milwaukee Lutheran
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 16 Adams - Friendship HS/MS Meet Friendship
April 16 Badger Quad L. G. Badger
April 16 Bay Port Dual Bay Port
April 16 Berry Invite Mayville
April 16 Blue Jay Invite Cambridge
April 16 Cassville Invitational Cassville
April 16 Denmark Cold Vike Invite Denmark
April 16 Early Bird Meet Medford
April 16 Gilman Invitational Gilman HS s
April 16 Hudson True Team Hudson
April 16 Independence Invite Independence
April 16 Kansas Relays: Friday Univ of Kansas, Lawrence, KS
April 16 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite Jackson
April 16 Lancaster Invitational Lancaster
April 16 Marion Mustang Meet Marion
April 16 Markesan Invite Markesan
April 16 Medford Early Bird Invitational Medford
April 16 Menomonie Outdoor Invite UW Stout
April 16 Mustang Open Menomonie: UW Stout outdoor
April 16 Omro Dual Omro
April 16 Peshtigo M & O Meet Peshtigo
April 16 Rice Lake Invitational Rice Lake
April 16 Royall Invitational Elroy,
April 16 SJMA Meet St Johns Military Acad @ Delafield
April 16 Sheboygan North Triple Dual Sheboygan North
April 16 Siren HS Meet Siren
April 16 Uf da Invitational Westby
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 17 Heart of the North Indoor Conf UW Superior
April 17 Kansas Relays: Friday Univ of Kansas, Lawrence, KS
April 17 Lady Pretz Meet Freeport, IL
April 17 Marathon Invite Marathon
April 17 Riverdale Invitational Riverdale HS, Port Byron, IL
April 17 Rosholt Early Bird Meet Rosholt
April 17 Spencer 5 Team Spencer
April 17 Verle Clark Invitational Westfield
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 18 Al Janulis Relays Vernon Hills HS, IL
April 18 Little Chute Invite Little Chute
April 18 McFarland Invite McFarland
April 18 Mike VanDeveer Geneva, IL
April 18 Milwaukee United Relays Pulaski Stadium, Milwaukee
April 18 Reedsville Invitational Reedsville
April 18 St Joseph Lancer Invite Indian Trails HS
April 18 Tom Burger Invitational Milwaukee Lutheran
April 18 Valders Viking Invitational Valders
April 18 Watertown Gosling Open Watertown
April 18 West Salem Invitatiuonal St Mary's Univ., Winona, MN
- - -
- - -
WEEK 4: April 6-11
Monday Meet Location
April 6 Mondovi Indoor Invitational Meet Gostomski FH @ St Mary's, MN
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
April 7 Belleville Invite Belleville [Cancelled]
April 7 Boscobel Quad Boscobel [Cancelled]
April 7 Cambridge Quadrangular Cambridge
April 7 Cochrane-Fountain City Invite Fountain City [Cancelled]
April 7 Columbia County Portage
April 7 Dunn County Indr Championships Menomonie HS FH
April 7 GNC Indoor Invitational Northland Pines
April 7 Holmen Inv Holmen [Cancelled]
April 7 Lomira Quad Lomira
April 7 McFarland Triangular McFarland
April 7 North Fond du Lac Invite North Fond du Lac
April 7 Peshtigo M & O Meet Peshtigo [Cancelled]
April 7 Pittsville Invite Pittsville [Cancelled]
April 7 Platteville Vs River Ridge River Ridge [Cancelled]
April 7 Spooner Invite Spooner
April 7 Tiger Relay Meet Marshfield
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 8 Dino Dash Milwaukee King
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 9 Darlington Invite Darlington [Postponed]
April 9 FRCC East Division Indoor Sheboygan North
April 9 FRCC West Division Indoor Bay Port
April 9 Milwaukee Lutheran Time Trials Milwaukee Lutheran [Cancelled]
April 9 Neenah Invite Neenah
April 9 Royall Invitational Royall [Cancelled]
April 9 St Croix Central Invitational Hammond [Cancelled]
April 9 Wausau West Invite Wausau West
April 9 Wautoma Invite Wautoma [Resheduled to 4/10]
- - -
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 10 Dana Waddell Invite Marshall
April 10 Franklin Invitational Franklin
April 10 Marathon Meet Marathon [Posponed]
April 10 Mondovi Invite Mondovi [Cancelled]
April 10 Oostburg Varsity Invite Oostburg
April 10 Packy Paquette Invite Superior
April 10 Seymour Outdoor Invitational Seymour
April 10 Wautoma Invitational Wautoma [From 4/9]
April 10 West Salem Early Bird Triangular West Salem
April 10 White Bear Lake Invite White Bear Lake, MN
April 10 Wisconsin Heights Invitational Wisconsin Heights
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 11 Arcadia Invitational [32 Women Inv] Arcadia, CA
April 11 Classic 8 Indoor UW Parkside
April 11 Clinton Relays Clinton
April 11 T-Bird Invitational : 17th Annual Lakeland Union FH
April 11 Mondo Invite West Allis Hale
April 11 Northland Pines Elite Indoor Northland Pines
- - -
- - -
WEEK 3: March 30 - April 4
Monday Meet Location
March 30 Alfonso Indoor Invitational Antigo HS
March 30 Oshkosh HS Inv LARGE SCHs UW Oshkosh
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
- - -
March 31 Kenosha County Indoor Carthage College
March 31 Lois Wolf Invite Whitefish Bay
March 31 McFarland-Waunakee Dual McFarland
March 31 Menomonie Mustang Invite UW River Falls
March 31 Milwaukee Luth Indoor Tri Milwaukee Lutheran
March 31 Oshkosh HS Invitational SMALL UW Oshkosh
March 31 WLT Indoor Championships Oconomowoc
March 31 Woodland Coinference Indoor- East Brown Deer
March 31 Woodland Coinference Indoor- West New Berlin West
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
April 1 Greater Metro Conf. Indoor West Allis Central
- - -
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
April 2 Hastings Quadrangular Hastings MN
April 2 Klas-Kronebusch Invitational Wabasha-Kellogg HS, MN
April 2 New Richmond Relays UW River Falls
April 2 River Ridge 5 Team Meet Usgaard Field, Bloomington
April 2 Wautoma Relays Wautoma
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
April 3 - -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
April 4 Case Classic UW Parkside hosted by Racine Case
April 4 W/TFA Indoor Championships UW Whitewater W/TFA Site
April 2 Watertown Invite Watertown
- - -
- - -
WEEK 2: March 23-28
Monday Meet Location
March 23 Dairyland Indoor St Mary's University, MN
March 23 Northshore 9/10 Meet Homestead
March 23 Oshkosh West Pentangular UW Oshkosh
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
March 24 Bay Port Meet Bay Port
March 24 Blue Devil Open UW Stout
March 24 Brown Deer Indoor Quad Brown Deer HS
March 24 Fort Atkinson @ Whitewater Dual UW Whitewater
March 24 Oconomowoc JV Quad Oconomowoc FH
March 24 Pioneer Meet UW Platteville
March 24 Sheboygan South Quad Sheboygan South
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
March 25 Schreiber Classic New Berlin West
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
March 26 Lakeland Co-Ed Meet Lakeland Union HS
March 26 Little Jacket Invitational UW Superior
March 26 Marshfield Tiger Girls Invite Marshfield
March 26 Merrill Invite Merrill
March 26 North Shore Indoor Conference Whitefish Bay
March 26 Northland Pines Indoor Norethland Pines HS
March 26 Packer Indoor Invite Cudahy
March 26 Spartan Invite [32nd Annual] Oshkosh North [@ UW-Osh.]
March 26 Tomahawk Indoor Triangular Tomahawk
March 26 UW Platteville Invite UW Platteville
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
March 27 All-American JV Invite UW River Falls
March 27 Pam Kjono Girls Indoor Invite Manitowoc Lincoln
March 27 SPASH Triangular Stevens Point
March 27 Simpson Indoor UW Superior
March 27 WA Central Doug Johnson Invite West Allis Central
March 27 Waters Meet Hosted by Lomira @ UW-Oshkosh
March 27 Whitefish Bay Triangular Whitefish Bay
- - -
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
March 28 All American Varsity Invite UW River Falls
March 28 Madison City Indoor The Shell @ UW Madison
March 28 Meurett Invite Neillsville
March 28 Milwaukee City Conference Meet South Division HS
March 28 Milwa Lutheran Chris Wilson Invite Milwaukee Lutheran
March 28 Northern Badger LARGE UW Stout
March 28 Northern Badger SMALL UW Stout
March 28 Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays Waukesha South
March 28 Racine Invitational UW Parkside hosted by Racine Case
March 28 Watertown Indoor Relays Watertown
- - -
- - -
WEEK 1: March 16-21
Monday Meet Location
March 16 Milwaukee Field Event Clinic -
- - -
- - -
Tuesday Meet Location
March 17 DC Everest Indoor Invite DC Everest
March 17 Eau Claire North Invite [FR, SO] EC North
March 17 Seymour Triangular Seymour
- - -
- - -
Wednesday Meet Location
March 18 Green Bay City Indoor GB Preble
March 18 New Berlin West Var/JV Open NB West
March 18 West Allis Hale Dual WA Hale
- - -
- - -
Thursday Meet Location
March 19 Gale-Etrrick-Trempealeau Early Bird St Mary's University, MN
March 19 Homestead Five Team Homestead
March 19 Milwaukee Pius XI Developmental Milw. Pius XI
March 17 Neenah Quadrangular Neenah FH
March 19 Northland Pines Indoor Invite Northland Pines
March 19 Tomahawk Hatchet Invite UW-Eau Claire
- - -
- - -
Friday Meet Location
March 20 Cooney Kickoff Oconomowoc HS FH
March 20 Dubuque University HS Invite University of Dubugue
March 20 Lake Michigan Meet Carthage College
March 20 Nelson Daniels SMALL UW Whitewater
March 20 Point Invite UW Stevens Point
March 20 Raider Varsity Invite Sheboygan North
March 20 Watertown Indoor JV Invite Watertown
March 20 West Allis Central Bulldog Relays WA Central
March 20 Wis Luth Rapid Force Indr Inv JV UW Parkside
- - -
- - -
Saturday Meet Location
March 21 Cashton Eagle Indoor Invite UW La Crosse [AM SMALL]
March 21 South Winneshiek Invite, IA Luther College, Decorah IA
March 21 Mauston Golden Eagle Indoor Inv UW La Crosse [PM LARGE]
March 21 Minnesota State Mankato HS Inv Minnesota State Mankato
March 21 Nelson Daniels LARGE UW Whitewater
March 21 Tri State Large UW Platteville
March 21 Tri State Small UW Platteville
March 21 Wausau West Early Bird Inv Wausau West
March 21 Wis Luth Perf Runnere Indoor Invite UW Parkside
March 21 - -
- - -
- - -
Preseason: December 5, 2014 to March 15, 2015
Date Meet Location
3//15/15 New Balance Nationals Indoor 1 | 2 The Armory, NY, NY
3//13/15 New Balance Nationals Indoor The Armory, NY, NY
3//8/15 USA TF Minnesota Indoor University of Minnesota
3//7/15 Winter Open Track Meet Watertown HS
2/15/15 USA TF Minnesota Indoor #5 Bethel University, MN
2/8/15 WIS USA TF Indoor Championships Carthage College in Kenosha
2/7/15 Dorothy Dawson: USA TF - Illinois Univ. of Illinois Armory
1/31/15 SPARC Youth Indoor UW-Stevens Point
1/24/15 Midwest Zonal Championships Purdue Univ, West Lafayette, IN
1/25/15 USA TF Minnesota Indoor #4 Univ. of St Thomas, St Paul, MN
1/18/15 AAU Northern Indoor Championships Rockford Auburn HS, IL
1/18/15 USA TF Minnesota Youth Indoor University of St Thomas, MN
1/18/15 Big River HS Series #1 University of Missouri
1/17/15 UCS PV Summit 1 | 2 Reno, NV
1/10/15 Coach 'O' Rockford Fire Invite Rockford Auburn , IL
1/10/15 UWM Open/Developmental Klotsche Center @ UW-Milwaukee
12/20/14 Rockford Fire Invitational Rockford Auburn HS Field House
12/20/14 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic University of Chicago
12/05/14 UW-Milwaukee Developmental Klotsche Center @ UW-Milwaukee
- - -
D1 Regionals
Baraboo: Heat Results
Bay Port: Heat Results
Brookfield East: Heat Results
Cedarburg: Heat Results
Hamilton: Heat Results
Middleton: Heat Results
New London: Heat Results
Plymouth: Heat Results
River Falls: Heat Results
Sheboygan North: Heat Results
South Milwaukee: Heat Results
Stoughton: Heat Results
Wausau West: Heat Results
West Allis Central: Heat Results
Westosha Central: Heat Results
Whitnall: Heat Results
D2 Regionals
Brillion: Heat Results
Brown Deer: Heat Results
Carroll University: Heat Results
Clinton: Heat Results
Hayward: Heat Results
Kewaskum: Heat Results
Marshall: Heat Results
Mauston: Heat Results
McFarland: Heat Results
Mondovi: Heat Results
Osceola: Heat Results
River Valley: Heat Results
Seymour: Heat Results
Tomahawk Area: Heat Results
Valders: Heat Results
Waupaca: Heat Results
D3 Regionals
Athens: Heat Results
Boscobel: Heat Results
Boyceville: Heat Results
Cambridge: Heat Results
Chequamegon: Heat Results
Cuba City: Heat Results
Frederic: Heat Results
Hilbert: Heat Results
Luther: Heat Results
Marathon: Heat Results
Markesan: Heat Results
Newman: Heat Results
Suring: Heat Results
Tri-County: Heat Results
Union Grove: Heat Results
Whitehall: Heat Results
D1 Sectionals
Ashwaubenon: Heat Results
Beaver Dam: Heat Results
Holmen: Heat Results
Janesville Parker: Heat Results
Oconomowoc Heat Results
Stevens Point: Heat Results
West Allis Hale: Heat Results
Wisconsin Luth: Heat Results
D2 Sectionals
Amery: Heat Results
East Troy: Heat Results
Little Chute: Heat Results
Viroqua: Heat Results
D3 Sectionals
Bangor: Heat Results
Colfax: Heat Results
Princeton: Heat Results
Rosholt: Heat Results