Week 12: Division 1 Honor Roll List For June 7, 2015
|
|||
11.38 | Dezerea Bryant | D1 | Milw Bradley Technical | 2011 | 100 Meter Dash |
12.00 | Jackie Baldwin | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.02 | Gabby Beauvais | SR | Monona Grove | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.16 | Kaitlyn Jackson | JR | Whitefish Bay | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Cedarburg |
12.26 | Tanesha Davis | JR | Racine Horlick | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
12.26 | Grace Hartman | SO | Wisconsin Rapids | 5/19 | WVC Meet @ Wisconsin Rapids |
12.29 | Mercy Ndon | JR | Wauwatosa West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.30 | Jaliyah Elliott | JR | Beloit Memorial | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
12.31 | Kaitlin Woyak | SR | SPASH | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.35 | Kathryn Pecha | SO | Franklin | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
12.39 | Cheri'A Adams | SO | Wauwatosa West [prelims] | 5/19 | Woodland Conf @ Whitnall |
12.41 | Jenna Long | SR | Bay Port | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
12.43 | Lauren Magnuson | SR | Superior | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
12.44 | Azya McLin | JR | Wauwatosa West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.46 | Yadiah Stallworth | SO | DSHA | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.46 | Alyssa Faucett | JR | Wausau West | 5/19 | WVC Meet @ Wisconsin Rapids |
12.47 | Ife Ekunsanmi | JR | West Bend West [Sch Recd] | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
12.51 | Riley Rosemeyer | SR | Oregon | 5/19 | Badger South @ Middleton |
12.53 | Faith Taylor | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 4/18 | "Janulis Relays, Vernon Hills, IL" |
12.54 | Stephanie Sawicki | SR | Chippewa Falls | 5/19 | Big Rivers Conf @ Rice Lake |
12.54 | Shynia Summerville [HHT] | SO | Beloit Memorial | 5/5 | Beloit Memorial @ Jsvl Craig |
23.01 | Dezerea Bryant | Milw Bradley Technical | 2011 | 200 Meter Dash | |
23.91 | Gabby Beauvais | SR | Monona Grove | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
24.20 | Jackie Baldwin | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 5/15 | John Klerment Inv @ Mon Grove |
24.56 | Grace Hartman | SO | Wisconsin Rapids | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
24.72 | Kaitlyn Jackson | JR | Whitefish Bay | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
24.74 | Tore Washa | SR | La Crosse Logan | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
24.93 | Alyssa Faucett | JR | Wausau West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.09 | Jaliyah Elliott | JR | Beloit Memorial [prelims] | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
25.17 | Ife Ekunsanmi | JR | West Bend West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.22 | Angel Malone | SR | Milwaukee Riverside | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.40 | Maddie Frey | FR | Waukesha West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.43 | Madison Marko | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.44 | Lauren Magnussen | SR | Superior | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.54 | Riley Larson | SO | Madison East | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.58 | Kathryn Pecha | SO | Franklin | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
25.58 | Jestine Green | SO | Waukesha South | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
25.59 | Cheri'A Adams | SO | Wauwatosa West | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
25.62 | Halie Ferry | SR | Green Bay Notre Dame | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
25.63 | Bianca Stubler | SO | Hamilton | 5/9 | Lady Highlander @ Homestead |
25.80 | Kenzie Schmitz | SO | Germantown | 5/19 | North Shore @ Wis Luth College |
25.86 | Adriana Green | SO | Racine Horlick | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
54.82 | Gabby Beauvais | Monona Grove | 2015 | 400 Meter Run | |
0:54.82 | Gabby Beauvais | SR | Monona Grove [D1 Recd] | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
0:55.43 | Bianca Stubler | SO | Hamilton | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc |
0:56.35 | Kiersten Walker | SO | Milwaukee King | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc |
0:56.37 | Kaitlyn Jackson | JR | Whitefish Bay | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
0:57.01 | Khady Diarrassouba | FR | Menomonee Falls | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc |
0:57.24 | Angel Malone | SR | Milwaukee Riverside | 5/15 | True Team Meet @ Cedarburg |
0:57.42 | Jaliyah Elliott | JR | Beloit Memorial | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
0:57.44 | Val Larson | JR | DeForest | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
0:57.44 | Destiny Tomlin | FR | West Allis Nathan Hale | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
0:57.69 | Grace Matzke | FR | De Pere | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ New London |
0:58.08 | Maddie LeBrun | JR | Oregon | 5/19 | Badger South @ Middleton |
0:58.41 | Brianna Mitchell | JR | Sun Prairie | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
0:58.50 | Sarah Duff | SR | Antigo | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
0:58.51 | Nicole Buchinger | FR | Kaukauna | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
0:58.52 | Mary DeWalt | SR | Slinger | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
0:58.60 | Halee Stanchik | FR | Menasha | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam |
0:58.77 | Kayla Vogt | FR | Arrowhead | 5/14 | Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago |
0:58.86 | Elizabeth Daniels | SR | Chippewa Falls | 5/19 | Big Rivers Conf @ Rice Lake |
0:58.87 | Aly Weum | SO | Stoughton | 5/8 | Stoughton Invite |
0:58.95 | Tore Washa | SR | La Crosse Logan | 5/16 | Mississippi Valley @ UW Lax |
2:09.22 | Cami Davre | Whitefish Bay | 2015 | 800 Meter Run | |
2:09.22 | Cami Davre | SO | Whitefish Bay [D1 Rec] | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:12.87 | Emma Langer | JR | Waukesha West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:12.90 | Bobbi Patrick | SR | Middleton | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:13.88 | Alyssa Goesch | SO | Germantown | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc |
2:13.97 | Samantha Hanson | SO | Waukesha West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:14.06 | Jenna Lederman | JR | Muskego | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:14.99 | Brehna Evans | FR | West De Pere | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:16.00 | Reilly Koch | SR | Whitefish Bay | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:16.62 | Ellizabeth Daniels | SR | Chippewa Falls | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:16.64 | Hattie Plumb | JR | Bay Port | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
2:17.49 | Grace Kusik | SR | West Allis Hale | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
2:18.60 | Katie Wegmann | SO | Homestead | 5/9 | Lady Highlander @ Homestead |
2:18.65 | Haley Ruplinger | JR | Kimberly | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
2:18.95 | Nikki Staffen | SR | Stoughton | 5/15 | Tom Mueller @ Oregon |
2:19.50 | Aubrey Roberts | JR | Eau Claire Memorial | 5/12 | Eau Claire Intracity @ EC Mem |
2:20.08 | Jensen Ritzow | JR | Franklin | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
2:20.09 | Lauren Konkol | FR | Wisconsin Lutheran | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
2:20.42 | Kacy Fisher | SO | Wauwatosa East | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
2:20.46 | Melisa Pelkey | SR | Franklin | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
2:20.57 | Ally Geitzel | FR | Fond du Lac | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
4:43.20 | Brooke Novak | Kaukauna | 2001 | 1600 Meter Run | |
4:50.25 | Cami Davre (4:51.93 mile) | SO | Whitefish Bay | 3/15 | "New Balance @ Armory NY,NY" |
4:56.84 | Aubrey Roberts | JR | Eau Claire Memorial | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
4:59.00 | Anne Frisbie | SR | River Falls | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:00.72 | Amanda Johnson | SR | Racine Park | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:00.78 | Sierra Rabe | SR | Holmen | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:02.54 | Katie Hietpas | JR | Sun Prairie | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:04.02 | Leah Neustedter | FR | Brookfield Central | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:04.08 | Mason Kalander | FR | Holmen | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
5:04.91 | Audrey Janik | SO | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:05.02 | McKensey Van Wie | JR | Sun Prairie | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
5:05.40 | Brenda Hernandez | SR | Beloit Memorial | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:07.00 | Bridget Schmitt | SR | Eau Claire North | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
5:07.22 | Trista Pringle | SO | Sun Prairie | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
5:07.76 | Annie Hughes | SO | Arrowhead | 4/27 | Classic 8 Relays @ Mukwonago |
5:08.31 | Delaney Eigenberger | JR | Madison Memorial | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
5:08.43 | Samantha Valentine | JR | Madison Memorial | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
5:09.28 | Kennidi Knoblock | JR | Wausau East | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
5:11.23 | Lauren Konkol | FR | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:11.67 | Hannah Lohrenz | SO | Hortonville | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5:12.34 | Marlie Houston | JR | Oconomowoc | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10:15.40 | Lori Wolter | Sauk Prairie | 1985 | 3200 Meter Run | |
10:42.76 | Aubrey Roberts | JR | Eau Claire Memorial | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10:46.86 | Anne Frisbie | SR | River Falls | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10:52.13 | Brenda Hernandez | SR | Beloit Memorial | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10:52.90 | Annie Hughes | SO | Arrowhead | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10:53.81 | Amanda Johnson | SR | Racine Park | 5/15 | John Klerment Inv @ Mon Grove |
10:55.52 | McKenzie Van Wie | JR | Sun Prairie | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10:56.07 | Kate Hietpas | JR | Sun Prairie | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
11:01.33 | Delaney Eigenberger | JR | Madison Memorial | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
11:05.45 | Ellie Degen | SR | Madison West | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
11:08.93 | Mason Kalender | FR | Holmen | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
11:13.36 | Rachel Werking | JR | Brookfield East | 5/19 | GMC @ Quad park [Marq HS] |
11:14.95 | Trista Pringle | SO | Sun Prairie | 5/1 | Cardinal Relays @ Middleton |
11:16.30 | Kailyn Jessel | SR | Pulaski | 4/27 | Manitowoc Lincoln Triangular |
11:19.58 | Audrey Janik | SO | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
11:20.68 | Sophie Bolich | JR | Plymouth | 5/1 | Altheimer Inv. @ Pewaukee |
11:21.69 | Cami Davre | SO | Whitefish Bay | 3/31 | Lois Wolf Inv. @ Whitefish Bay |
11:22.92 | Ann Sekutowski | SR | Kettle Moraine | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
11:26.21 | Sara Brekke | SO | La Crosse central | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
11:26.41 | Annika Linzmeier | FR | Pulaski | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
11:26.47 | Lindsey Govan | SR | Wauwatosa East | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
13.67 | Danielle Riggins | D1 | Kenosha Tremper | 2014 | 100 Meter HH |
14.23 | Danielle Kohlwey | SR | Holmen | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
14.67 | Madison Ricciardi | SR | Waukesha North | 4/18 | "Mike VanDeveer @ Geneva, IL" |
14.82 | Lauren Smith | JR | Middleton [Sch Recd] | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.03 | Hannah Zenkovich | FR | Antigo | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
15.10 | Siarah Jones | SO | Milwaukee King | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.16 | Eva Laun-Smith | SO | Beloit Memorial | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.16 | Maya Denton | SR | Milwaukee Riverside | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.17 | Kayla Vandehey | JR | Kimberly | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.22 | Tommie Brenner | SR | Reedsburg Area [prelims] | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Baraboo |
15.23 | Liz Markland | JR | Green Bay Notre Dame | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.30 | Monique Felix | SR | Sheboygan North | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
15.32 | Annie Wagner | SR | River Falls | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.34 | Allie Bullen | SO | Brookfield East | 5/19 | GMC @ Quad park [Marq HS] |
15.36 | Erin Zajc | JR | Kettle Moraine | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.54 | Jasmine Bickerstaff | JR | Whitnall | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.55 | Bree Porter | JR | Janesville Parker | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.55 | Alex Goodrich | JR | Union Grove | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
15.56 | Anna Achter | JR | Menomonie | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
15.57 | Jasmine Bickerstaff | JR | Whitnall | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
15.64 | Anna Achter | JR | Menomonie | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
43.04 | Valerie Thames | Milwaukee Riverside | 2013 | 300 Meter LH | |
44.30 | Danielle Kohlwey | SR | Holmen | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
44.93 | Claire Birk | JR | Hamilton | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
44.97 | Hannah Mertens | SR | Hartford Union | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.14 | Yolonda Johnson | SO | Beloit Memorial | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.31 | Madison Ricciardi | SR | Waukesha North | 4/18 | "Mike VanDeveer @ Geneva, IL" |
45.38 | Annie Wagner | SR | River Falls | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
45.41 | Siarah Jones | SO | Milwaukee King | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.49 | Alex Goodrich | JR | Union Grove | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.57 | Ashley Holubets | SR | Marshfield | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.65 | Autumn Nelson | SR | Superior | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
45.69 | Leah Lenling | JR | Arrowhead | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.79 | Teghan Norman | SR | Waukesha West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.93 | Haidyn Mueller | SR | Appleton East | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
45.97 | Kayla Vandehey | JR | Kimberly | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
46.11 | Abigail Missiaen | SO | Muskego | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax |
46.14 | Monique Felix | SR | Sheboygan North | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
46.36 | Margaret Miller | SR | De Pere | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
46.48 | Jessica Buss | FR | Kaukauna | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
46.67 | Carly Coulthart | FR | Sun Prairie | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
46.74 | Adela Diaz [HHT] | FR | Beloit Memorial | 4/28 | Madison East Triple-Dual |
46.02 | Milw Bradley Technical | 2011 | 400 Meter Relay | ||
48.03 | Wauwatosa West | Meet Record | 5/8 | Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead | |
48.42 | Kenosha Bradford | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
48.59 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
48.63 | Germantown | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
48.72 | Middleton | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
48.87 | Hamilton | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
48.96 | Milwaukee King | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.18 | Franklin | Stadium Record | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran | |
49.19 | Muskego | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.22 | Verona Area | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.27 | Oregon | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.46 | Brookfield East | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.46 | Brookfield Central | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Brookfield East | ||
49.50 | Hudson | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.59 | SPASH | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
49.62 | Milwaukee Riverside | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Cedarburg | ||
49.69 | Arrowhead | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
49.91 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran | ||
49.91 | Racine Horlick | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Whitnall | ||
49.95 | Waunakee | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen | ||
1:38.46 | Milw Bradley Tech | 800 Meter Relay | |||
1:39.40 | Kenosha Bradford | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
1:41.67 | Wauwatosa West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:42.18 | Germantown | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:42.38 | Beloit Memorial | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Jsvl Parker | ||
1:42.47 | Middleton | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
1:42.67 | Brookfield East | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:42.93 | La Crosse Logan | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:43.29 | Milwaukee King | 5/8 | Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead | ||
1:43.45 | Brookfield Central | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Brookfield East | ||
1:43.57 | SPASH | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:43.62 | Bay Port | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
1:43.70 | Green Bay Notre Dame | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon | ||
1:43.72 | Hudson | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point | ||
1:43.73 | Milwaukee Riverside | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:43.86 | Waukesha West | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Brookfield East | ||
1:43.93 | Arrowhead | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:44.33 | Appleton North | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon | ||
1:44.40 | Wausau West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:44.63 | Muskego | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
1:44.63 | Verona Area | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Jsvl Parker | ||
3:52.82 | Milwaukee Riverside | 2013 | 1600 Meter Relay | ||
3:53.13 | Hamilton | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:53.21 | Milwaukee King | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
3:54.04 | Arrowhead | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
3:54.29 | Germantown | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
3:54.53 | Waukesha West | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:54.72 | Middleton | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:57.06 | Oregon | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
3:57.35 | De Pere | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:57.69 | River Falls | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:57.84 | Bay Port | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:59.08 | Chippewa Falls | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
3:59.34 | Green Bay Notre Dame | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon | ||
3:59.52 | Milwaukee Riverside | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Cedarburg | ||
3:59.64 | Racine Horlick |
School Record
|
6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | |
3:59.85 | Franklin | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
4:00.47 | Muskego | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran | ||
4:00.48 | West De Pere | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon | ||
4:01.03 | Hartford Union | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
4:01.73 | Wilmot Union | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Prelims @ UW-Lax | ||
4:01.84 | Whitefish Bay | 5/8 | Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead | ||
09:00.42 | Neenah | 2012 | 3200 Meter Relay | ||
09:14.12 | Whitefish Bay | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:15.73 | Waukesha West | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:16.52 | Middleton | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:21.41 | Arrowhead | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:24.86 | Bay Port | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:25.13 | Chippewa Falls | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:25.84 | Eau Claire Memorial | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:28.88 | Muskego | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:32.74 | Oconomowoc | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
09:34.93 | Waunakee | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen | ||
09:35.05 | Appleton North | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon | ||
09:35.83 | Neenah | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:36.14 | Green Bay Notre Dame | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon | ||
09:36.60 | DSHA | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale | ||
09:38.48 | SPASH | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point | ||
09:38.96 | Brookfield Central | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale | ||
09:39.17 | Hamilton | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc | ||
09:41.75 | La Crosse Logan | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen | ||
09:45.35 | Kenosha Indian Trail | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
09:46.63 | Fond du Lac | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax | ||
49' 04.25 | Jesscia Maroszek | Seymour | 2010 | Shot Put | |
45' 11.00 | Sam Noennig [Ties Sch Rec] | JR | Hartford Union | 5/15 | Hartford Union Invitational |
44' 04.00 | Izzy Samuels | SR | Green Bay Preble | 5/9 | Ashwaubenon Invite |
44' 02.00 | Ella Schultz | JR | West Allis Central | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
43' 11.50 | Erin Dunning | SO | Ashwaubenon | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
43' 06.25 | Kris Lindow [Conf Recd] | JR | Ashwaubenon [Sch Rec] | 4/9 | FRCC West Div. Indr @ Bay Port |
43' 01.50 | Meg Wolowicz | SR | Manitowoc Lincoln [Sch Rec] | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
40' 10.50 | Karly Murphy | JR | River Falls | 5/27 | D1 Regional @ River Falls |
40' 10.00 | Lacey Cousins | JR | Beloit Memorial | 5/8 | 11th Demon Invite @ Burlington |
40' 08.00 | Taylor Huss | SR | Kimberly | 4/30 | Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly |
40' 00.00 | Alexus Crockett | JR | Stoughton | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Stoughton |
39' 11.50 | Jessica Kelliher | SR | Waukesha North | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
39' 06.75 | Adajah Weathers | JR | Sun Prairie | 4/4 | W/TFA Championships @ UW-W |
39' 05.00 | Brea Perron | JR | Kettle Moraine | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
39' 04.00 | Jordan Tyjeski | SR | Beaver Dam | 5/15 | West Bend East Varsity Inv. |
39' 01.75 | Brianna Schyvinck | JR | Reedsburg Area | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
38' 10.50 | Kelsey Jacobi | SR | Waukesha West | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
38' 10.50 | Adahja Weathers | JR | Sun Prairie | 5/1 | Cardinal Relays @ Middleton |
38' 10.00 | Holly Houston | SR | Madison Memorial | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
38' 08.00 | Michaela Smasal | SO | Kaukauna | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
38' 08.00 | Brittany Lincoln | JR | Franklin | 5/8 | 11th Demon Invite @ Burlington |
169' 10 | Jill Pedretti | Verona | 1999 | Discus | |
169' 04 | Josie Schaefer | SO | Baraboo | 5/11 | Baraboo Invite |
161' 06 | Sam Noennig | JR | Hartford Union | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
150' 01 | Holly Houston [Fac Rec] | JR | Madison Memorial | 4/24 | Watertown Outdoor Invitational |
139' 02 | Karly Murphy | JR | River Falls | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
139' 01 | Emily LaCount | SR | Kimberly | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ New London |
135' 02 | Meg Wolowicz | SR | Manitowoc Lincoln [Sch Rec] | 4/27 | Manitowoc Lincoln Triangular |
133' 01 | Jami Turriff | JR | West De Pere | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
129' 02 | Brianna Jordahl | SR | Milton | 4/24 | East Troy Invitational |
126' 11 | Julia Hanson | JR | Fort Atkinson | 5/8 | Stoughton Invite |
126' 10 | Brianna Jordahl | SR | Milton | 5/19 | Badger South @ Middleton |
124' 02 | Kelsey Judge | SO | Baraboo | 4/7 | Monona Grove Dual |
123' 09 | Brittany Sykes | SR | Fort Atkinson | 5/19 | Badger South @ Middleton |
123' 01 | Lindsay Hillmer | SR | Kettle Moraine | 5/2 | Northstar Classic @ Wauk Nor |
122' 07 | Taylor Huss | SR | Kimberly | 4/28 | Fond du Lac Girls Meet |
122' 04 | Jordan Tyjeski | SR | Beaver dam | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Plymouth |
122' 01 | Allie Niemeyer | SR | Stoughton | 5/19 | Badger South @ Middleton |
121' 10 | Adahja Weathers | JR | Sun Prairie | 5/8 | Stoughton Invite |
121' 08 | Abby Jankowski [PR] | SR | Greendale [Sch Recd] | 5/8 | 11th Demon Invite @ Burlington |
121' 04 | Amanda Ross | JR | Slinger | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam |
121' 04 | Maragaret Wolowicz | SR | Manitrowoc Lincoln | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam |
19' 08.50 | Jade Nolan | Milwaukee Madison | 2015 | Long Jump | |
19' 08.50 | Jade Nolan | SR | Milw Madison [D1 Recd] | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
19' 02.50 | Angel Malone | SR | Milw Riverside | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
19' 02.50 | Gabby Beauvais | SR | Monona Grove | 4/28 | Monona Grove Quadrangular |
18' 09.50 | Sydney Otto | JR | De Pere | 5/9 | Ashwaubenon Invite |
18' 07.75 | Natisha Hiedeman | SR | Green Bay Southwest | 5/9 | Ashwaubenon Invite |
18' 05.50 | Allie Bullen | JR | Brookfield East | 5/6 | GMC Relays @ Menomonee Falls |
18' 04.00 | Alyssa Faucett | SO | Wausau West | 5/19 | WVC Meet @ Wisconsin Rapids |
18' 01.00 | Mary Bartelson | JR | Arrowhead | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Hamilton |
18' 00.50 | Kaitlin Woyak | SR | SPASH | 5/19 | WVC Meet @ Wisconsin Rapids |
18' 00.50 | Danielle Kohlwey | SR | Holmen | 5/16 | Mississippi Valley @ UW Lax |
17' 11.75 | Jaylah Batemon | FR | Milw King | 2/7 | Dorothy Dawson: USA TF Illinois |
17' 11.00 | Angela Schmidt | JR | Brookfield East | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
17' 09.50 | Tyra Turner | FR | Madison La Follette | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
17' 08.50 | Val Larson | JR | DeForest | 5/19 | Badger North @ Mount Horeb |
17' 08.50 | Haylee Martin | SR | Wilmot | 5/19 | Southern Lakes @ Union Grove |
17' 08.50 | Mariana Feudner | SO | Hamilton | 5/13 | Menomonee Falls Girls Inv. |
17' 08.00 | Erin Willard | SO | Germantown | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Cedarburg |
17' 06.50 | Maddie Nelson | JR | Hudson | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
17' 06.00 | Meghan Joyner | JR | Hamilton | 5/15 | True Team Meet @ Cedarburg |
17' 05.75 | Armoni Brown | FR | Waukesha South | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
40' 04.00 | Mikayla Robertson | Menomonee Falls | 2013 | Triple Jump | |
40' 00.00 | Natisha Hiedeman | SR | Green Bay Southwest | 5/9 | Ashwaubenon Invite |
39' 01.50 | Sydney Otto | JR | De Pere | 5/7 | Seymour Inv. - 35th Annual |
38' 02.50 | Cheri'A Adams | SO | Wauwatosa West | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ West Allis Centr |
38' 01.75 | Monique Felix | SR | Sheboygan North | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
38' 00.00 | Eva Laun-Smith | SO | Beloit Memorial | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
37' 08.25 | Jade Nolan | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Oconomowoc |
37' 07.50 | Jerica Kotarak | SR | Muskego | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Whitnall |
37' 05.00 | Breanna Judkins | JR | Franklin | 4/25 | KC Relays LG Sch @ UW-Lax |
37' 04.50 | Maddie Nelson | JR | Hudson | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
37' 03.00 | Katie Wissing | SO | DSHA | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
37' 01.00 | Amanda Wiebe | JR | Onalaska | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
36' 10.00 | Olivia Zegars | JR | De Pere | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
36' 07.00 | Martha Kupfer | SR | Marshfield | 5/27 | D1 Regional @ Wausau West |
36' 06.75 | Kaitlyn Ganrude | SR | La Crosse Logan | 5/30 | D1 Sectional @ Holmen |
36' 06.25 | Kaylahn Jones | SR | Madison La Follette | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
36' 05.75 | Tuyet Nguyen | SR | Greenfield | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
36' 05.50 | Liz Brunner | SR | West Allis Nathan Hale | 5/2 | Fastest 4 & Fild @ Princeton |
36' 04.50 | Crystal Hill | SO | West De Pere | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
36' 04.50 | Lauren Smith | JR | Middleton | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Middleton |
36' 02.50 | Mariah Williams | SO | Milwaukee King | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
6' 00.00 | Wendy Markham | Cedarburg | 1980 | High Jump | |
5' 10.00 | Tierney Lindner | SR | Sun Prairie [Meet Recd] | 5/15 | Big 8 Conf @ Verona Area HS |
5' 09.00 | Khadiya Hollingsworth | SR | Brk East [Ties Sch Rec] | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
5' 06.00 | Lindsey Mirkes | SO | De Pere | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ New London |
5' 06.00 | Steph Pladies [Conf Recd] | SR | Mukwonago [Sch Recd] | 5/14 | Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago |
5' 06.00 | Natisha Hiedeman | SR | Green Bay Southwest | 5/9 | Ashwaubenon Invite |
5' 06.00 | Vashti Nwagbaraocha | SR | Pius XI | 5/8 | 11th Demon Invite @ Burlington |
5' 06.00 | Sydney Collins | JR | Badger | 5/8 | 11th Demon Invite @ Burlington |
5' 05.00 | Ashley Melvin | JR | Hartford Union | 4/28 | Washington Cnty @ Kewaskum |
5' 04.00 | Lizz Ottusch | FR | Kettle Moraine | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5' 04.00 | Jael Harris | SO | Oshkosh North | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5' 04.00 | Lily Engel | SO | Eau Claire Memorial | 6/6 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
5' 04.00 | Raven Peek | SO | Beloit Memorial | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ Stoughton |
5' 04.00 | Kenzie Schmitz | SO | Germantown | 5/15 | True Team Meet @ Cedarburg |
5' 04.00 | Grace Dargiewicz | FR | Waukesha Soth | 5/14 | Classic 8 Conf @ Mukwonago |
5' 04.00 | Amber Chevalier | SO | Kimberly | 4/30 | Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly |
5' 03.00 | Tamara Price | SR | Asppleton North | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
5' 03.00 | Eleni Tongas | SO | Brookfield East | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
5' 03.00 | Stephanie Sawicki | SR | Chippewa Falls | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
5' 03.00 | Savanna Hayes | SO | Milwaukee Washington | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
5' 03.00 | Bianca Trembley | SR | Elkhorn Area | 5/27 | D1 Regional @ Westosha Cent |
12' 06.00 | Lewis/A Flucke/Gilson | Ashwaubenon/Arrowhead | 03/12 | Pole Vault | |
13' 00.00 | Kylie Swiekatowski | JR | De Pere | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ New London |
12' 07.00 | Rayce Albino | SR | New Berlin West | 4/22 | Hamilton Girls Invite |
12' 06.00 | Shaelyn Opichka | JR | De Pere | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
11' 07.00 | Miranda Severin | SO | Eau Claire Memorial | 5/27 | D1 Regional @ River Falls |
11' 06.00 | Dailey Albino | FR | New Berlin West | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
11' 06.00 | Sheridan Michaud | JR | Green Bay Preble | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
11' 03.00 | Erin Neveau | JR | Oshkosh North | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam |
11' 03.00 | Hailey Orlowski | FR | Wisconsin Lutheran | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Wis Lutheran |
11' 00.00 | Tommie Brenner | SR | Reedsburg Area | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
11' 00.00 | Brittany Ehlen | SR | Burlington | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
11' 00.00 | Hannah Posick | SR | Stoughton | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Jsvl Parker |
11' 00.00 | Sarah Greene | JR | Manitowoc Lincoln | 5/19 | FRCC @ Bay Port |
10' 09.00 | Anatalia Ashcroft | SR | Brookfield East | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ West Allis Hale |
10' 09.00 | Jensen Van Duyse | SO | Green Bay Preble | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon |
10' 06.00 | Rylee Callahan | SO | Nicolet | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10' 06.00 | Kaitlyn Ganrude | SR | La Crosse Logan | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10' 06.00 | Briana Cross | SR | Milwaukee Pius XI | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10' 06.00 | Natalie Pfann | SO | Sun Prairie | 6/5 | D1 WIAA Finals @ UW-Lax |
10' 06.00 | Sophia Schuessler | SR | DC Everest | 5/29 | D1 Sectional @ Stevens Point |
10' 06.00 | Marissa Stanley | SR | South Milwaukee | 5/26 | D1 Regional @ South Milwaukee |
The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. There is no distinction made at all about the length of the race. The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents. Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:
We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made. We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error. e-Mail: |