Week 8: All-Division Honor Roll List For May 7, 2017
Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing

The list below is for the week of May 1 - May 6. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, May 6.

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events

Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 100 Meter Dash
12.14 Amari Brown 9 Milw Rufus King 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
12.26 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South 4/15 Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
12.28 Madeline Troy 9 Kenosha Tremper 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
12.28 Makayla Jackson 10 Milw Rufus King [prelims] 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
12.29 Ja'Cey Simmons 10 Milwaukee Lutheran 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
12.30 Michaela Pryor 11 Waukesha North 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
12.34 Ali Dorn 10 Monona Grove [HHT] 4/18 Stoughton Quadrangular
12.44 Tatum Straw 10 Catholic Memorial 4/29 Northstar Classic @ Wauk. Nor.
12.44 Alexus Jackson 11 Oregon [HHT 12.14] 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
12.45 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/21 Lodi Mini-Invite
12.51 Maddie Frey 11 Waukesha West 4/29 Northstar Classic @ Wauk. Nor.
12.53 Payton Hanselman 10 Neenah 4/21 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.54 Antanjah Burris 10 Milwaukee North 5/5 Brown Deer Invitational
12.54 Scarlet Egwuonwu 10 Oregon [HHT 12.22] 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
12.54 Chrissy Hughes 9 Milton [HHT 12.30] 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
12.54 Grace Kroger 9 Madison Memorial 4/21 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.54 Kaylee Olson 9 West De Pere 4/13 West De Pere Triangular
12.55 Isabella Ewan 10 Elkhorn Area 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
12.55 Grace Matzke 11 De Pere 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
12.59 Maddy Pietz 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
23.01 Dezerea Bryant Milw Bradley Technical 2011 200 Meter Dash
24.73 Brooke Jaworski 10 Wausau West 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
24.93 Amari Brown 9 Milw. Rufus King 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
24.94 Kiersten Walker 12 Milw Rufus King 4/19 Hamilton Coed Invitational
25.04 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon [HHT] 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
25.24 Bianca Stubler 12 Hamilton 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
25.34 Ali Dorn 10 Monona Grove [HHT] 4/18 Stoughton Quadrangular
25.53 Abbey Zastrow 12 Arcadia 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
25.53 Bianca Stubler 12 Hamilton 4/28 Lancer Inv @ Brookfield Central
25.54 Scarlet Egwuonwu 10 Oregon [HHT] 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
25.58 Jadin O'Brien 9 DSHA 4/15 Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
25.59 Maddie Frey 11 Waukesha West 4/29 Northstar Classic @ Wauk. Nor.
25.66 Grace Hartman 12 Wisconsin Rapids 4/28 SPASH Panther Invite
25.85 Makayla Jackson 10 Milw Rufus King 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
25.85 Lexi LeFever 11 Hudson 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
25.95 Maddy Troy 9 Kenosha Tremper 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
25.96 Sydney Squier 10 Appleton North 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
25.98 Amy Chen 12 Mayville 5/5 Rewing Inv @ Sheboygan South
26.02 Davis Collison 12 Univ Sch of Milwaukee 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
26.03 Lexi Romero 11 Brookfield Central 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
26.06 Brooklyn Schvinck 11 Reedsburg Area 5/5 Viking Invite at Stoughton
54.33 Brooke Jaworski Wausau West 2016 400 Meter Run
0:54.59 Brooke Jaworski 10 Wausau West 3/12 "New Balance @ The Armory, NY"
0:56.07 Kiersten Walker 12 Milw Rufus King 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
0:56.66 Bianca Stubler 12 Hamilton 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
0:57.50 Alyson Weum 12 Stoughton 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
0:57.54 Abbey Zastrow 12 Arcadia 5/6 Super Saturday Inv @ C-FC
0:57.58 Kayla Vogt 11 Arrowhead 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
0:57.77 Maddie Frey 11 Waukesha West 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
0:58.09 Haleigh Reindl 11 Waterford [Meet Recd] 5/5 Parker Memorial @ New Berlin W
0:58.51 Brooklyn Schvinck 11 Reedsburg Area 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
0:58.53 Grace Matzke 11 De Pere 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
0:58.65 Nicole Buchinger 11 Kaukauna 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
0:58.71 Ali Dorn 10 Monona Grove 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
0:58.83 Sydney Squier 10 Appleton North 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
0:58.87 Maddy Pietz 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
0:58.96 Maddie Martin 12 Wilmot Union 5/5 Parker Memorial @ New Berlin W
0:58.97 Davis Collison 12 Univ Sch of Milwaukee 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
0:58.99 Emily Breider 11 Brookfield East 4/28 Pre-Prom Party @ WISCO
0:59.19 Jenna Kiraly 10 Oshkosh West 3/27 Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
0:59.20 Madelynn Lee 12 Oconomowoc 4/21 Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
0:59.24 Madee Harding 11 Brodhead/Juda [HHT] 4/25 Big Foot Vs Brodhead/Juda
2:09.22 Camille Davre Whitefish Bay 2015 800 Meter Run
2:12.64 Camille Davre 12 Whitefish Bay 3/10 "New Balance Indoor, Armory-NY"
2:15.18 Haleigh Reindl 11 Waterford [PR] 4/22 Randy Lyons @ Whitewater
2:17.27 Leah Neustedter 11 Brookfield Central 4/28 Lancer Inv @ Brookfield Central
2:17.90 Makaila Groves 10 Slinger 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
2:17.92 Alyson Weum 12 Stoughton 4/21 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2:18.07 Riley Hansen 11 Kenosha Tremper 3/12 "USATF Hershey @ Staten, Is"
2:18.19 Mary Rose Flood 11 Appleton North 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
2:19.05 Kiersten Walker 12 Milw. Rufus King 3/17 Lake Michigan @ Carthage
2:19.14 Olivia Eisch 11 Kimberly 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
2:19.17 Jillian Weston 10 Viroqua 4/13 Lancaster Invitational
2:20.24 Peyton Sippy 11 Janesville Craig [HHT] 5/2 Beloit Memorial Triple Dual
2:20.37 Katie Wegmann 12 Homestead 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
2:20.60 Becca Langer 11 Waukesha West 4/15 Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
2:20.76 Davis Collison 12 Univ Sch of Milwaukee 5/5 Brown Deer Invitational
2:21.11 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
2:21.25 Clare Pitcher 9 Franklin 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
2:21.27 Sage Wagner 10 Ashwaubenon 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
2:21.49 Kacy Fisher 12 Wauwatosa East 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
2:21.70 Michelle Hirsch 11 Brookfield Central 4/28 Lancer Inv @ Brookfield Central
2:22.38 Sydney Pitrof 11 Racine horlick 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
4:43.20 Brooke Novak Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:50.48 Camille Davre 12 Whitefish Bay [4:52.16 mile] 3/12 "New Balance Indoor, Armory-NY"
5:08.14 Dana Feyen 10 G.E.T. [HHT] 4/7 Dual Meet W/Tomah
5:10.13 Peyton Sippy 11 Janesville Craig 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
5:11.03 Hannah Roeske 12 Eau Claire Memorial 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
5:11.19 Jillian Weston 10 Viroqua 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
5:11.37 Maddie Thompson 10 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
5:11.84 Zoe Goodmanson 10 Pewaukee 4/28 Altheimer Inv @ Pewaukee HS
5:12.47 Leah Neustedter 11 Brookfield Central 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
5:12.86 Audrey Janik 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
5:14.07 Paige Fassbender 10 Slinger 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
5:14.14 Kara Pyatskowit 12 Clintonville 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
5:14.27 Becca Langer 11 Waukesha West 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
5:14.71 Trista Pringle 12 Sun Prairie 3/18 Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
5:15.15 Katie Rose Blachowicz 10 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
5:15.84 Kate Jochims 10 Muskego 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
5:16.24 Autumn Dushack 9 Sun Prairie 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
5:16.40 Allie Levin 12 Homestead 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
5:16.51 Savannah Huben 11 Bay Port 4/28 Neenah Outdoor Coed Inv.
5:16.54 Millie Bretl 12 DSHA 3/29 Greater Metro @ WA Central
5:17.12 Erika Kisting 11 Iola-Scandinavia 4/22 Waupaca Cnty @ New London
10:11.48 Allie Woodward GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:38.22 Dana Feyen [Sch/Meet Recd] 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 4/28 GET Sporty Salsman Invite
10:41.57 Camille Davre 12 WF Bay [Stad/Meet Recd] 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
11:04.04 Megan Olshanski 12 Arrowhead 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11:06.10 Peyton Sippy 11 Janesville Craig 4/28 Cougar Relays @ Jsvl Craig
11:08.93 Audrey Janik 12 Wis Lutheran [Meet Recd] 4/28 Pre-Prom Party @ WISCO
11:09.19 Zoe Goodmanson 10 Pewaukee 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11:09.22 Laura Beghin 9 Wisconsin Dells 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
11:10.82 Jillian Weston 10 Viroqua [Sch Recd] 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
11:11.54 Kate Jochims 10 Muskego 4/29 Northstar Classic @ Wauk. Nor.
11:14.66 Trista Pringle 12 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11:19.33 Noelle Maire 12 Belleville/New Glarus 4/13 Bluejay Invite @ Cambridge
11:21.41 Marissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
11:22.48 Mariah Haight 11 Wausau East 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
11:23.03 Izzy Owca 12 Madison Memorial 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
11:23.87 Maddie Thompson 10 Sun Prairie 4/21 Sun Prairie Invitational
11:24.11 Libby Whelan 12 DSHA 4/28 Pre-Prom Party @ WISCO
11:26.68 Autumn Dushack 9 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11:27.20 Katie Rose Blachowicz 11 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11:29.29 Riley McMahon 12 Union Grove 4/13 Badger Triangular
11:29.96 Hannah Roeske 12 Eau Claire Memorial 4/25 Old Abe Inv @ EC Memorial
13.67 Danielle Riggins Kenosha Tremper 2014 100 Meter HH
14.77 Bailee Dierks 10 Hudson 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
14.78 Jazmin Washington 12 Oak Creek 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
14.92 Destiny Huven 10 Nicolet [prelims] 4/19 Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
15.18 Brooklyn Blackburn 10 Wauwatosa East [Sch Recd] 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
15.22 Stephanie Brauner 12 Black River Falls [Sch Recd] 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
15.25 Siarah Jones 12 Milw. Rufus King 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
15.25 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe 4/22 Kansas Relays @ U of Kansas
15.27 Sadie Huth 12 Omro [Omro Sch Recd] 5/5 Deerfield Classic
15.35 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon 4/21 Sun Prairie Invitational
15.41 Pejha Mitchell 10 West De Pere 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
15.42 Sydney Armijo 11 Green Bay Preble 4/13 Green Bay City Meet GB SW
15.47 Krista Diaz 12 Belleville/New Glarus 5/5 Deerfield Classic
15.58 Daeonna Johnson 12 Waukesha South 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
15.64 Eva Laun-Smith 12 Beloit Memorial [HHT] 5/2 Beloit Memorial Triple Dual
15.65 Yolonda Johnson 12 Beloit Memorial [prelims] 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
15.69 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
15.70 Eleni Tongas 12 Brookfield East [prelims] 4/19 Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
15.71 Carly Couthart 11 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
15.84 Renee Hinchcliffe 10 SPASH 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
15.84 Mackenzie Heyroth 10 Lodi 4/28 Marshall Relays
43.04 Valerie Thames Milwaukee Riverside 2013 300 Meter LH
43.77 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe [Sch Recd] 4/21 Kansas Relays @ U of Kansas
44.75 Jadin O'Brien 9 DSHA 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
44.91 Bailee Dierks 10 Hudson 4/25 Hopkins [MN] True Team Meet
45.43 Jazmin Washington 12 Oak Creek 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
45.79 Yolonda Johnson 12 Beloit Memorial 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
46.25 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 4/28 Marathon HS Meet
46.41 Siarah Jones 12 Milw Rufus King 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
46.57 Abigail Missiaen 12 Muskego 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
46.57 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
46.58 Elizabeth Missaen 10 Muskego 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
46.61 Brooke Livingston 10 Adams-Friendship 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
46.66 Madison Biebel 12 Bay Port 5/5 Demerit Invite @ Bay Port
46.72 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 5/5 Deerfield Classic
46.81 Jessica Buss 11 Kaukauna 5/5 Demerit Invite @ Bay Port
47.03 Enne Burton 11 Wausau East 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
47.18 Grace Matzke 11 De Pere 4/24 Green Bay Southwest Triangular
47.21 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS 4/21 Kansas Relays @ U of Kansas
47.28 Michaela Pryor 11 Waukesha North 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
47.34 Sadie Huth 12 Omro 4/25 Mayville Quad
47.39 Megan Justice 12 Kaukauna 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical 2011 400 Meter Relay
48.58 Milw. Rufus King 4/15 Milw United Relays @ Pulaski
49.40 Brookfield Central 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
49.64 Waukesha South 4/15 Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
49.71 Catholic Memorial 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
49.83 Oak Creek 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
49.93 DSHA 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
50.04 Oregon 4/4 Sugar River Inv @ Belleville HS
50.23 Manbitowoc Lincoln 5/6 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
50.34 Edgerton 4/25 Jefferson @ Edgerton Dual
50.38 Racine Horlick 4/22 Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
50.48 New Richmond 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
50.50 Wisconsin Rapids 5/2 WVC Relays @ DC Everest
50.51 Franklin 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
50.57 Menomonie 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
50.57 Muskego 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
50.66 West De Pere 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
50.85 Aquinas 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
50.87 Janesville Craig 4/28 Cougar Relays @ Jsvl Craig
50.91 Menomonee Falls 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
50.99 Whitefish Bay 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech 2008 800 Meter Relay
1:41.56 Milw. Rufus King 4/15 Milw United Relays @ Pulaski
1:43.38 Hamilton 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
1:43.97 Manitowoc Lincoln 5/6 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
1:44.71 Brookfield Central 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
1:44.98 Hudson 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
1:45.84 Racine Horlick 4/22 Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
1:45.87 Muskego 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
1:46.21 Oak Creek 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
1:46.24 Monona Grove 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
1:46.44 Wisconsin Rapids 5/2 WVC Relays @ DC Everest
1:46.95 Oregon 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
1:47.24 Whitefish Bay 5/3 North Shore Relays@Cedarburg
1:47.25 Arrowhead 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
1:47.33 Verona Area 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
1:47.62 SPASH 5/2 WVC Relays @ DC Everest
1:47.82 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/4 WLT Relay Champ. @ Hartford U
1:47.88 New Richmond 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
1:47.92 Kaukauna 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
1:48.03 Arrowhead 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
1:48.10 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
3:50.75 Wausau West 2016 1600 Meter Relay
3:57.97 Hamilton 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
4:00.35 Arrowhead 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
4:02.63 Wausau West 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
4:03.07 Diivine Savior Holy Angels 4/28 Pre-Prom Party @ WISCO
4:03.75 Appleton North 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
4:03.98 River Falls 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
4:04.16 Waukesha West 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
4:05.20 Monona Grove 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
4:05.45 Fond du Lac 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
4:06.20 Middleton 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
4:06.76 Wauwatosa East 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
4:07.84 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
4:07.92 Catholic Memorial 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
4:08.05 Kettle Moraine 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
4:08.21 Germantown 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
4:08.27 Slinger 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
4:09.14 Big Foot 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
4:09.28 West Bend West 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
4:09.39 West De Pere 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
4:09.40 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
09:00.42 Neenah 2012 3200 Meter Relay
09:35.82 Arrowhead 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
09:36.08 Appleton North 4/18 Kimberly Triangular
09:42.36 Kimberly 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
09:47.18 Sun Prairie 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
09:48.95 Pulaski 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
09:50.12 Deerfield 5/5 Deerfield Classic
09:50.25 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
09:50.43 Brookfield Central 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
09:51.11 Big Foot 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
09:51.83 Appleton North 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
09:52.43 Brookfield East 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
09:53.37 Lakeland 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
09:54.52 Kiel 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
09:54.83 Whitefish Bay 5/3 North Shore Relays@Cedarburg
09:56.54 Kenosha Tremper 4/15 Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
09:56.66 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
09:56.88 Stevens Point Area Senior HS 5/2 WVC Relays @ DC Everest
09:56.94 Appleton West 5/2 Kaukauna Triangular
09:57.43 Fox Valley Lutheran 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
09:57.51 Germantown 5/3 North Shore Relays@Cedarburg
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour 2010 Shot Put
49' 03.50 Tess Keyzers 12 Little Chute 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
46' 01.00 Josie Schaefer 12 Baraboo 4/28 Baraboo Relays
45' 11.75 Erin Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon 5/2 FRCC Conf Relays @ Pulaski
44' 06.50 Sydney Thompson 12 Mercer [PR] 5/4 Indianhead Conf Meet @ Hurley
43' 01.00 Morgan Florek 12 Marinette 3/23 Spartan Inv @ UW - Oshkosh
42' 11.75 Michaela Smasal 12 Kaukauna 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
42' 11.75 Brooke Kary 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4/18 ECC Quad @ Plymouth HS
42' 10.50 Emily Stendel 11 Jefferson [PR] 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
41' 10.00 Eve Goldstein 9 Somerset 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
41' 01.50 Emma Wittliff 12 Mukwonago [PR, Sch Recd] 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
40' 07.50 Aly Meath 12 Somerset 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
40' 06.00 Brittney Roser 12 Horicon 5/4 Pirate Invitational @ Waterloo
40' 05.50 Julia Hartwig 10 Janesville Parker 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
40' 05.50 Mackenzie Boehlke 12 Winnebago Luth Acad 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
40' 03.50 Brianna Leahy 11 BSMS 3/21 Pioneer HS Meet @ UW-Platte.
40' 02.00 Brooke Kary 11 Kettle Moraine 3/23 Spartan Inv @ UW - Oshkosh
39' 10.00 Kassie Wicherski 10 Waukesha North 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
39' 10.00 Jenna Dankert 11 Oak Creek 3/20 Lois Wolf Inv @ Whitefish Bay
39' 10.00 Emma Richards 11 Ozaukee 3/17 Raider Invite @ Sheboygan North
39' 05.50 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 4/20 Packerland Relays @ Algoma
169' 10 Jill Pedretti Verona 1999 Discus
169' 08 Josie Schaefer 12 Baraboo 4/25 Mount Horeb Quadrangular
151' 09 Destinee Haas 12 Baldwin/Woodville 5/2 Amery Invitational
142' 00 Emma Richards 11 Ozaukee 4/4 Mischicot Quad
138' 02 Natalie Mohring 11 DC Everest 5/6 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
134' 09 Emily Stendel 11 Jefferson 4/8 Clinton Relays
132' 10 Eve Goldstein 9 Somerset 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
129' 02 Morgan Florek 12 Marinette 4/18 Little Chute Quad
128' 03 Amanda Sabourin 12 Westosha Central 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
127' 11 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
127' 09 Britney Roser 12 Horicon 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
125' 10 Trevonna Rave 12 Black River Falls 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
125' 06 Skye Digman 11 Platteville 4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays
125' 02 Kelsey Judge 12 Baraboo 4/21 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
124' 09 Erin Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
124' 07 Brianna Leahy 11 BSMS 4/7 Darlington Invitational
123' 08 Alexis Watts 12 Green Bay East 4/25 New London Quad
122' 09 Brilyn Brecka 11 Alma/Pepin 4/20 West Dairyland Meet @ Indep
122' 08 Kenni Czarnecki 10 Muskego 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
121' 06 Morgan Davister 11 Algoma 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
120' 08 Elle Kinney 10 Madison Memorial 4/25 Madison Memorial Vs Middleton
19' 08.50 Jade Nolan Milwaukee Madison 2015 Long Jump
18' 11.50 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
18' 08.00 Makayla Jackson 10 Milw Rufus King 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
18' 07.00 Maddy Troy 9 Kenosha Tremper [Sch Recd] 3/28 Kenosha Cnty Indr @ Carthage
18' 04.50 Brooke Jaworski 10 Wausau West 3/23 Northland Pines Indoor Invite
18' 03.25 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/13 Bluejay Invite @ Cambridge
18' 02.50 Trinity Moore 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/4 WLT Relays at Hartford Union
18' 02.25 Katie Wissing 12 DSHA [Meet Recd] 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
18' 02.00 Tyra Turner 11 Madison La Follette 3/18 Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
18' 00.25 Audrey Makope 11 Neenah 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
18' 00.00 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
17' 11.50 Makayla White 10 Racine Horlick 3/17 Lake Michigan @ Carthage
17' 11.00 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 3/17 Lake Michigan @ Carthage
17' 10.00 Louisa Marxen 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
17' 10.00 Parker Buske 10 Madison East 3/24 Madison City Indr @ The Shell
17' 09.00 Jadin O'Briern 9 DSHA 3/18 Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
17' 08.50 Kyra Arendt 12 Bloomer 4/13 Heart of the North @ UW-Sup.
17' 08.50 Shelby Nichels 12 Manitowoc Lincoln 4/6 Manitowoc Lincoln Quad
17' 07.00 Emily Sorenson 12 Bonduel 4/11 Charger Relays @ Witt - Birn.
17' 06.50 Parker Buske 10 Madison East 4/21 Sun Prairie Invitational
17' 06.00 Ally Johnson 11 Slinger 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
40' 04.00 Mikayla Robertson Menomonee Falls 2013 Triple Jump
40' 02.50 Kyra Arendt [Sch Recd] 12 Bloomer 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
38' 06.50 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
38' 05.00 Katie Wissing 12 DSHA 4/15 Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
37' 07.00 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green Lake 4/28 T.C. Invite @ Tri-County HS
37' 04.00 Kristi Springer 12 Altoona 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
36' 09.00 Kiara Lee 10 Madison La Follette 5/2 Madison City Outdoor @ M Mem
36' 08.25 Gabby Snider 12 Hayward 4/4 Spooner Invitational
36' 06.00 Janiya Jones 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
36' 05.25 Madison Rizner 11 Richland Center 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
36' 04.50 Crystal Hill 12 West De Pere 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
36' 02.00 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
36' 02.00 Lexi Romero 11 Brookfield Central 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
36' 01.00 Klahryssa Heinzen 12 Beaver Dam 4/21 Dodge Cnty Invite@Beaver Dam
36' 00.50 Taylor Snider 12 Hayward 4/4 Spooner Invitational
36' 00.50 Kady Kochendorfer 11 Hudson [Broke Meet Recd] 3/28 Blue Devil Open @ UW-Stout
35' 11.00 Cheri'A Adams 12 Wauwatosa West 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
35' 11.00 Eva Laun-Smith 12 Beloit Memorial 4/25 Beloit Memorial Vs Mad. East
35' 10.25 Cassidy Noeldner 10 Eau Claire Immanuel Luth. 5/4 Dairyland True Team@Whitehall
35' 09.00 Diane Moore 12 Oconto Falls 4/18 FVL Tri @ Fox Valley Lutheran
35' 08.75 Nicole Buchinger 11 Kaukauna 4/8 Little Chute Invitational
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 08.00 Emily Scott 11 Kimberly 3/17 Point Invitational @ UW-SP
5' 07.00 Marin McClowry 12 Neenah [Sch Recd] 4/25 Kaukauna Triangular
5' 06.00 Mariah Hoepner 11 Altoona [Tied Sch Recd] 5/4 St Croix Central Invite
5' 06.00 Lindsey Mirkes 12 De Pere 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
5' 06.00 Kylee Jostad 11 Holmen 5/4 Hanson Relays @ Lax Central
5' 06.00 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/13 Bluejay Invite @ Cambridge
5' 05.00 Cassie Malean 12 "Boyceville [PR, Sch Recd]" 4/6 St Croix Central Invitational
5' 05.00 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 3/25 Cashton Inv @ UW-La Crosse
5' 05.00 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe [Meet Record] 3/17 Univ Dubuque Indr Classic
5' 04.00 Maizee Splinter 12 Cuba City [Meet Recd] 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
5' 04.00 Sophee Mink 10 DeForest 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
5' 04.00 Nadia Vo 9 Franklin 5/5 Demon Inv @ Burlington
5' 04.00 Emily Scott 11 Kimberly 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
5' 04.00 Kalli Mau 9 Kimberly 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
5' 04.00 Eleni Tongas 12 Brookfield East 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
5' 04.00 Breanna Weigman 11 Wauwatosa West 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
5' 04.00 Tara Pratt 12 Appleton West 4/25 Oshkosh North Quad
5' 04.00 Lauren Rottier 11 Seymour 4/25 New London Quad
5' 04.00 Brooke Blazei 12 Martin Luther 4/21 East Troy Invitational
5' 04.00 Elizabeth McClure 11 Algoma 4/20 Packerland Relays @ Algoma
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
13' 01.00 Olivia Fabry 10 "De Pere [PR, Sch Recd]" 4/21 Don Baker Inv. @ De Pere
12' 00.00 Rachel Seraphine 11 Hamilton 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
11' 10.00 Olivia Mabry 11 Bay Port 4/28 Neenah Coed Invitational
11' 10.00 Hailey Orlowski 11 "Wis Luth [Meet, Facilty Recd]" 4/28 Pre-Prom Party @ WISCO
11' 06.00 Kate Watson 11 New Berlin Eisenhower 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
11' 06.00 Dailey Albino 11 New Berlin West 5/2 Woodland Relays @ Greendale
11' 06.00 Linse Wilbur 12 Westby 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
11' 06.00 Brielle Buechler 12 Wrightstown 4/28 Sting Cancer Inv @ Brillion
11' 06.00 Kelly Jacoby 12 Manitowoc Roncalli 4/28 Sting Cancer Inv @ Brillion
11' 06.00 Jensen Van Duyse 12 Green Bay Preble 4/11 GB Preble @ Ashwaubenon
11' 04.50 Grace Kowalkowski 10 De Pere 2/25 USATF Minn. #3 @ Bethel Univ.
11' 03.00 Tia Dorshorst 11 Wisconsin Rapids 5/2 WVC Relays @ DC Everest
11' 03.00 Danielle Schilling 12 Lakeside Lutheran 4/25 Capitol Conf Quad @ Lakeside L
11' 00.00 M. Pflasterer-Jennerjohn 12 Middleton 5/6 Myrhum Inv. @ Arrowhead
11' 00.00 Caitlin Locante 12 Brookfield Central 5/3 GMC Relays@W A Nathan Hale
11' 00.00 Natalie Pfann 12 Sun Prairie [Facility Recd] 4/21 Sun Prairie Invitational
11' 00.00 Aly Yurkowitz 12 Whitefish Bay 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
11' 00.00 Dana Herman 11 Oconomowoc 4/6 WLC Indoor @ Oconomowoc
11' 00.00 Gabrielle Kennedy 11 St Thomas More 3/21 Cedarburg Bulldog Girls Invite
10' 07.00 Sara DeGroot 11 Kimberly 4/25 Appleton East Triangular

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com