Week 6: Division 1 Honor Roll List For April 23, 2017
Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI


Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing

The list below is for the week of April 17-April 22. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, April 22

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events

Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.38 Dezerea Bryant D1 Milw Bradley Technical
2011
100 Meter Dash
12.26 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
12.34 Ali Dorn 10 Monona Grove [HHT]
4/18
Stoughton Quadrangular
12.41 Madeline Troy 9 Kenosha Tremper
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
12.53 Payton Hanselman 10 Neenah
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.54 Grace Kroger 9 Madison Memorial
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.54 Kaylee Olson 9 West De Pere
4/13
West De Pere Triangular
12.55 Grace Matzke 11 De Pere
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
12.58 Maddie Frey 11 Waukesha West
4/21
Jsvl Parker Girls Inv@Monterey
12.60 Lexi Romero 11 Brookfield Central [prelims]
4/19
Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
12.64 Alexus Jackson 11 Oregon [HHT]
4/4
Sugar River Inv @ Belleville HS
12.67 Kaylee Mueller 12 Baraboo
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.69 Megan Best 10 Oshkosh West
4/13
West De Pere Triangular
12.71 Audrey Makope 11 Neenah
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
12.73 Camari Tellis 9 Milw Rufus King
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
12.74 Alyson Weum 12 Stoughton [HHT]
4/4
Mt Horeb Quad
12.78 Micahaela Pryor 11 Waukesha North
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
12.80 Scarlet Egwuonwu 10 Oregon
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
12.81 Lexi LeFever 11 Hudson
4/20
White Bear Lake Inv., MN
12.81 Julie Weber 11 Oshkosh West
4/13
West De Pere Triangular
12.82 Janiya Jones 12 Wisconsin Lutheran
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
23.01 Dezerea Bryant Milw Bradley Technical
2011
200 Meter Dash
24.85 Brooke Jaworski 10 Wausau West
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
24.94 Kiersten Walker 12 Milw Rufus King
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
25.34 Ali Dorn 10 Monona Grove [HHT]
4/18
Stoughton Quadrangular
25.34 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon [HHT]
4/4
Sugar River Inv @ Belleville
25.37 Amari Brown 9 Milw. Rufus King
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
25.58 Jadin O'Brien 9 DSHA
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
25.72 Maddie Frey 11 Waukesha West
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
25.84 Scarlet Egwuonwu 10 Oregon [HHT]
4/4
Sugar River Inv @ Belleville
25.85 Lexi LeFever 11 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
26.00 Maddy Troy 9 Kenosha Tremper
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
26.02 Grace Hartman 12 Wisconsin Rapids
4/11
Wisconsin Valley Indr @ UW-SP
26.03 Lexi Romero 11 Brookfield Central
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
26.20 Brooklyn Schvinck 11 Reedsburg Area
4/21
Verle Clarke Inv @ Westfield
26.24 Alyson Weum 12 Stoughton
4/4
Mt Horeb Quad
26.34 Payton Hanselman 10 Neenah
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
26.34 Riley Larson 12 Madison East [HHT]
4/4
Sun Prairie Vs Madison East
26.39 Emily Dawidowich 10 Manitowoc Lincoln
4/17
Sheboygan North Tri @ Urban Fi
26.42 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
26.43 Kylie Jacobs 11 Watertown
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
26.48 Jenna Kiraly 10 Oshkosh West
4/13
West De Pere Triangular
54.33 Brooke Jaworski Wausau West
2016
400 Meter Run
0:54.59 Brooke Jaworski 10 Wausau West
3/12
New Balance @ The Armory, NY
0:57.58 Kiersten Walker 12 Milw Rufus King
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
0:57.96 Maddie Frey 11 Waukesha West
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
0:58.12 Alyson Weum 12 Stoughton
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
0:58.53 Grace Matzke 11 De pere
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
0:58.65 Nicole Buchinger 11 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
0:58.71 Ali Dorn 10 Monona Grove
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
0:58.83 Bianca Stubler 12 Hamilton
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
0:58.87 Haleigh Reindl 11 Waterford
4/20
Z Invite @ Westosha Central
0:59.03 Kayla Vogt 11 Arrowhead
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
0:59.03 Brooklyn Schvinck 11 Reedsburg Area
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
0:59.19 Jenna Kiraly 10 Oshkosh West
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
0:59.20 Madelynn Lee 12 Oconomowoc
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
0:59.38 Becca Langer 11 Waukesha West
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
0:59.60 Camille Davre 12 Whitefish Bay
2/18
MITS #7 at Univ. of Michigan
0:59.94 Mallorie Brinkman [HHT] 10 New Richmond
4/21
New Richmond Open
0:59.99 Emily Breider 11 Brookfield East
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
1:00.11 Claire Pitcher 9 Franklin
3/25
Eagle Inv @ UW-Parkside
1:00.16 Makayla White 10 Racine Horlick
3/17
Lake Michigan @ Carthage
1:00.18 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon
4/11
Badger Challenge @ Portage
2:09.22 Camille Davre Whitefish Bay
2015
800 Meter Run
2:12.64 Camille Davre 12 Whitefish Bay
3/10
New Balance Indoor, Armory-NY
2:15.18 Haleigh Reindl 11 Waterford
4/22
Randy Lyons @ Whitewater
2:17.92 Alyson Weum 12 Stoughton
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2:18.07 Riley Hansen 11 Kenosha Tremper
3/12
USATF Hershey @ Staten, Is
2:19.05 Kiersten Walker 12 Milw. Rufus King
3/17
Lake Michigan @ Carthage
2:20.20 Leah Neustedter 11 Brookfield Central
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
2:20.37 Katie Wegmann 12 Homestead
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
2:20.60 Becca Langer 11 Waukesha West
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
2:21.25 Clare Pitcher 9 Franklin
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
2:21.49 Kacy Fisher 12 Wauwatosa East
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
2:22.42 Michelle Hirsch 11 Brookfield Central
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
2:22.57 Meghan Gain 11 Franklin
4/22
Randy Lyons @ Whitewater
2:22.64 Megan Olshanski 12 Arrowhead
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
2:22.88 Samantha Hanson 12 Waukesha West
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
2:23.05 Alyx Evans 11 Hartford Union
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
2:23.06 Brehna Evans 11 West De Pere
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
2:23.27 Michaela Nelson 10 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
2:23.40 Kaitlyn Galgon 12 Waunakee
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
2:23.46 Taylor Fuerstenberg 11 Hamilton
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
2:23.61 Savannah Huben 11 Bay Port
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
4:43.20 Brooke Novak Kaukauna
2001
1600 Meter Run
4:50.48 Camille Davre 12 Whitefish Bay [4:52.16 mile]
3/12
New Balance Indoor, Armory-NY
5:12.15 Maddie Thompson 10 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
5:12.47 Leah Neustedter 11 Brookfield Central
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
5:12.86 Audrey Janik 12 Wisconsin Lutheran
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
5:14.60 Hannah Roeske 12 Eau Claire Memorial
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
5:14.71 Trista Pringle 12 Sun Prairie
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
5:15.84 Kate Jochims 10 Muskego
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
5:16.00 Becca Langer 11 Waukesha West
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
5:16.09 Peyton Sippy 11 Janesville Craig
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
5:16.54 Millie Bretl 12 DSHA
3/29
Greater Metro @ WA Central
5:17.16 Sage Wagner 10 Ashwaubenon
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
5:17.81 Riley Hansen 11 Kenosha Tremper
3/28
Kenosha Cnty Indr @ Carthage
5:18.12 Megan Olshanski 12 Arrowhead
4/19
Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
5:20.61 Savannah Huben 11 Bay Port
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
5:20.64 Autumn Dushack 9 Sun Prairie [HHT]
4/18
Sun Prairie @ Jsvl Craig Dual
5:20.69 Katie Rose Blachowicz 11 Sun Prairie
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
5:21.57 Maddie Lee 12 Oconomowoc
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
5:21.59 Sophie Gentile 12 Kenosha Bradford
3/17
Lake Michigan @ Carthage
5:22.07 Makaila Groves 10 Slinger
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
5:22.27 Paige Fassbender 10 Slinger
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
10:13.68 Aubrey Roberts Eau Claire Memorial
7/9
3200 Meter Run
10:41.57 Camille Davre 12 WF Bay [Stad/Meet Recd]
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
11:10.93 Zoe Goodmanson 10 Pewaukee
4/7
Woodland Conf @ UW-Parkside
11:19.24 Trista Pringle 12 Sun Prairie [HHT]
4/4
Sun Prairie Vs Madison East
11:23.87 Maddie Thompson 10 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
11:24.34 Peyton Sippy 11 Janesville Craig [HHT]
4/4
Madison West Vs Jsvl Craig
11:26.57 Libby Whelan 12 DSHA
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
11:29.29 Riley McMahon 12 Union Grove
4/13
Badger Triangular
11:31.50 Izzy Owca 12 Madison Memorial
3/24
Madison City Indr @ The Shell
11:32.44 Autumn dushack 9 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
11:34.55 Olivia Eisch 11 Kimberly
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
11:34.83 Annika Linzmeier 11 Pulaski
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
11:36.25 Rachel Jeffers 12 Hamilton
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
11:36.29 Katie Rose Blachowicz 11 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
11:36.54 Paige Fassbender 10 Slinger
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
11:37.07 Rachel Ball 9 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
11:37.66 Sami Stieve 10 Germantown
4/11
Germantown Girls Invite
11:38.07 Mariah Haight 11 Wausau East
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
11:38.23 Allison Zigler 11 Pewaukee
4/7
Woodland Conf @ UW-Parkside
11:40.67 Katelyn Spooner 11 DC Everest
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
11:41.91 Alyssa Reeves 10 Waukesha West
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
13.67 Danielle Riggins Kenosha Tremper
2014
100 Meter HH
14.77 Bailey Dierks 10 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
14.92 Destiny Huven 10 Nicolet [prelims]
4/19
Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
15.26 Siarah Jones 12 Milw. Rufus King
4/15
Milw United Relays @ Pulaski
15.35 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
15.41 Pejha Mitchell 10 West De Pere
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
15.42 Sydney Armijo 11 Green Bay Preble
4/13
Green Bay City Meet GB SW
15.64 Eva Laun-Smith 12 Beloit Memorial [HHT]
4/11
Beloit Mem. @ Middleton
15.70 Eleni Tongas 12 Brookfield East [prelims]
4/19
Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
15.83 Jazmin Washington 12 Oak Creek
4/21
East Troy Invitational
15.94 Yolonda Johnson 12 Beloit Memorial [HHT]
4/11
Beloit Mem. @ Middleton
16.08 Mya Biebel 10 Bay Port
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
16.09 Leah Gholson 12 Homestead [prelims]
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
16.17 Madelyne Rossman 10 Kenosha Bradford
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
16.17 Haley Pyan 12 Franklin
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
16.19 Klahryssa Heinzen 12 Beaver Dam
4/21
Dodge Cnty Invite@Beaver Dam
16.22 Jadin O'Brien 9 DSHA
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
16.24 Jada Schuh 11 Sun Prairie [HHT]
4/18
Sun Prairie @ Jsvl Craig Dual
16.27 Victoria Czech 12 Chippewa Falls
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
16.28 Jessica Buss 11 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
16.28 Anna Klingbeil 12 New Berlin West
4/12
Battle For New Berlin @ NB West
43.04 Valerie Thames Milwaukee Riverside
2013
300 Meter LH
46.01 Bailey Dierks 10 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
46.11 Yolonda Johnson 12 Beloit Memorial
4/13
Lady Pretzel @ Freeport, IL
47.10 Jessica Buss 11 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
47.39 Megan Justice 12 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
47.39 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
47.51 Adela Diaz 11 Beloit Memorial
4/13
Lady Pretzel @ Freeport, IL
47.61 Jazmin Washington 12 Oak Creek
4/11
M' Club Relays @ Mukwoanago
47.92 Enne Burton 11 Wausau East
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
47.98 Leah Gholson 12 Homestead
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
48.18 Amber Wells 11 Fond du Lac
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
48.45 Carly Burligame 11 Waukesha North
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
48.60 Michaela Pryor 11 Waukesha North
4/19
Hamilton Coed Invitational
48.63 Jada Schuh 11 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
48.65 Hannah Crowe 12 Baraboo
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
48.66 Ashlee Miller 11 Kenosha Bradford
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
49.01 Sarah Edwards 11 Arrowhead
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
49.01 Siarah Jones 12 Milw. Rufus King
4/15
Milw United Relays @ Pulaski
49.04 Caitlyn Wacholz 9 Pulaski
4/18
Pulaski @ De Pere Dual
49.22 Madison Biebel 12 Bay Port
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
49.31 Brooke McDowell 10 Fond du lac
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
46.02 Milw Bradley Technical
2011
400 Meter Relay
48.58 Milw. Rufus King
4/15
Milw United Relays @ Pulaski
49.64 Waukesha South
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
49.98 DSHA
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
50.04 Oregon HHT
4/4
Sugar River Inv @ Belleville HS
50.38 Racine Horlick
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
51.02 Oak Creek
4/11
M' Club Relays @ Mukwoanago
51.19 Brookfield East
4/19
Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
51.22 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
51.22 Wisconsin Rapids
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
51.34 Neenah
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
51.38 Baraboo
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
51.39 Verona Area
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
51.40 Muskego
4/11
M' Club Relays @ Mukwoanago
51.46 Menomonee Falls
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
51.47 Whitefish Bay
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
51.54 Madison East HHT
4/4
Sun Prairie Vs Madison East
51.65 Kenosha Bradford
4/15
A.J. Cougar @ Bernon Hills, IL
51.70 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
51.80 Janesville Craig
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
51.82 West De Pere
4/18
Bay Conf Relays @ Seymour
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech
800 Meter Relay
1:41.56 Milw. Rufus King
4/15
Milw United Relays @ Pulaski
1:44.98 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
1:45.84 Racine Horlick
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
1:46.46 Hamilton
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
1:46.95 Oregon
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
1:47.23 Wisconsin Rapids
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
1:47.45 Brookfield Central Meet Record
3/18
Perf Outfitters @ UW-Parkside
1:47.92 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
1:48.03 Arrowhead
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
1:48.12 Eau Claire North
4/13
Hudson True Team Meet
1:48.44 Stoughton HHT
4/18
Stoughton Quadrangular
1:48.54 Beloit Memorial HHT
4/18
Madison Memorial @ Beloit Mem.
1:48.58 Muskego
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
1:48.62 West De Pere
4/18
Bay Conf Relays @ Seymour
1:48.66 Oak Creek
4/11
M' Club Relays @ Mukwoanago
1:48.84 Whitefish Bay
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
1:48.96 Appleton North
4/18
Kimberly Triangular
1:49.20 Madison East
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
1:49.24 Waukesha North
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
1:49.71 Monona Grove
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
3:50.75 Wausau West
2016
1600 Meter Relay
4:03.28 Hamilton
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
4:04.16 Waukesha West
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
4:05.20 Monona Grove
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
4:05.44 Wausau West
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
4:06.07 Arrowhead
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
4:06.17 River Falls
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
4:06.70 DSHA
3/25
Eagle Inv @ UW-Parkside
4:09.39 West De Pere
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
4:09.50 Wauwatosa East
4/1
Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
4:09.83 Stoughton
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4:10.49 Racine Horlick
4/22
Red Devil Inv. @ Ken. Bradford
4:10.84 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
4:11.60 Madison Memorial
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
4:12.45 Milw Rufus King
3/17
Lake Michigan @ Carthage
4:13.12 Oconomowoc
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
4:13.84 Manitowoc Lincoln
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
4:13.86 Franklin PR
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
4:13.92 Fond du Lac
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
4:14.14 Madison La Foleltte HHT
4/18
LaFollette Vs Middleton Dual
4:14.83 Kenosha Tremper
4/20
Z Invite @ Westosha Central
09:00.42 Neenah
2012
3200 Meter Relay
09:36.08 Appleton North
4/18
Kimberly Triangular
09:56.54 Kenosha Tremper
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
09:59.09 West De Pere
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
10:02.06 Hortonville
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
10:02.26 Stoughton
4/11
Badger Challenge @ Portage
10:04.64 Janesville Craig
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
10:04.93 Sun Prairie
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
10:05.79 Brookfield Central
3/18
Perf Outfitters @ UW-Parkside
10:05.96 DC Everest
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
10:07.48 Hudson
4/21
WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
10:11.17 Muskego
3/25
Eagle Inv @ UW-Parkside
10:12.04 Waukesha West
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
10:13.22 Kimberly
4/20
Preble Girls Tri @ GB Preble
10:13.41 Hamilton
4/11
M' Club Relays @ Mukwoanago
10:13.58 Notre Dame Academy
4/13
Green Bay City Meet GB SW
10:13.60 Germantown
4/11
Germantown Girls Invite
10:15.04 Pulaski HHT
4/18
Pulaski @ De Pere Dual
10:15.29 Franklin
4/1
Case Classic @ UW-Parkside
10:15.66 Hartford Union
4/11
Germantown Girls Invite
10:17.11 Green Bay Southwest
4/13
Green Bay City Meet GB SW
49' 04.25 Jesscia Maroszek Seymour
2010
Shot Put
45' 10.00 Josie Schaefer 12 Baraboo
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
45' 04.50 Erin Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
40' 02.00 Brooke Kary 11 Kettle Moraine
3/23
Spartan Inv @ UW - Oshkosh
39' 10.00 Kassie Wicherski 10 Waukesha North
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
39' 10.00 Jenna Dankert 11 Oak Creek
3/20
Lois Wolf Inv @ Whitefish Bay
39' 09.75 Emma Wittliff 12 Mukwonago
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
39' 00.50 Ratka Karac 10 Greenfield
4/7
Woodland Conf @ UW-Parkside
38' 10.00 Elizabeth Bullock 12 Badger
4/13
Badger Triangular
38' 09.50 Nicole Taloff 11 Muskego
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
38' 06.50 Julia Hartwig 10 Janesville Parker
4/21
Jsvl Parker Girls Inv@Monterey
38' 05.00 Michaela Smasal 12 Kaukauna
4/11
Kimberly Triangular
38' 04.00 Lizzy Cagle 11 Brookfield East
3/29
Greater Metro @ WA Central
37' 09.25 Kelsey Judge 12 Baraboo
3/17
Point Invitational @ UW-SP
37' 09.00 Emily Lawler 12 Green Bay Southwest
3/15
Green Bay City @ GB Preble
37' 06.00 Julia Hartwig 10 Janesville Parker
4/4
Middleton Vs Parker
37' 05.50 Kelsey Judge 12 Baraboo
4/11
Badger Challenge @ Portage
37' 05.00 Kenni Czarnecki 10 Muskego
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
37' 03.00 Sam Dancyvk 12 SPASH
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
37' 00.50 Regan Appleby 11 Eau Claire Memorial
4/7
Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
36' 10.00 Natalie Mohring 11 DC Everest
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
169' 10 Jill Pedretti Verona
1999
Discus
159' 07 Josie Schaefer 12 Baraboo
4/8
Spartan Inv @ McFarland HS
129' 06 Natalie Mohring 11 DC Everest
4/21
Evergreen Girls @ DC Everest
125' 02 Kelsey Judge 12 Baraboo
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
124' 09 Erin Dunning 12 Ashwaubenon
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
122' 11 Amanda Sabourin 12 Westosha Central
4/20
Z Invite @ Westosha Central
122' 04 Alexis Watts 12 Green Bay East
4/13
Green Bay City Meet GB SW
120' 08 Tayla Stuttley 12 Onalaska
4/17
Prairie du Chien Relays
117' 02 Cece Huhn 10 Plymouth
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
116' 05 Kenni Czarnecki 10 Muskego
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
116' 02 Jana Mattison 12 Chippewa Falls
4/13
Mustang Open@Menomonie HS
115' 09 Elizabeth Bullock 12 LG Badger
4/21
East Troy Invitational
114' 08 Alyssa Rivest 11 Watertown
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
114' 04 Alexis Watts 12 Green Bay East
4/18
Bay Conf Relays @ Seymour
114' 01 Amber Lane 12 Oak Creek
4/21
East Troy Invitational
112' 09 Elle Kinney 10 Madison Memorial
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
112' 05 Ayona Johnson 10 Madison La Follette
4/4
La Follette Vs Memorial
112' 02 Lauren Lietzke 11 Appleton West
4/18
FVA Quad @ Appleton West
110' 08 Lizzy Cagle 11 Brookfield East
4/19
Spartan Inv @ Brookfield East
110' 04 Elle Kinney 10 Madison Memorial
4/8
Spartan Inv @ McFarland HS
110' 02 Allie Marineau 12 Ashwaubenon
4/11
GB Preble @ Ashwaubenon
19' 08.50 Jade Nolan Milwaukee Madison
2015
Long Jump
18' 08.00 Makayla Jackson 10 Milw Rufus King
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
18' 07.25 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South
4/22
Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
18' 07.00 Maddy Troy 9 Kenosha Tremper [Sch Recd]
3/28
Kenosha Cnty Indr @ Carthage
18' 04.50 Brooke Jaworski 10 Wausau West
3/23
Northland Pines Indoor Invite
18' 02.25 Katie Wissing 12 DSHA [Meet Recd]
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
18' 02.00 Tyra Turner 11 Madison La Follette
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
18' 00.25 Audrey Makope 11 Neenah
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
18' 00.00 Alexis Jackson 11 Oregon
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
17' 11.50 Makayla White 10 Racine Horlick
3/17
Lake Michigan @ Carthage
17' 10.00 Parker Buske 10 Madison East
3/24
Madison City Indr @ The Shell
17' 09.00 Jadin O'Briern 9 DSHA
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
17' 08.50 Shelby Nichels 12 Manitowoc Lincoln
4/6
Manitowoc Lincoln Quad
17' 06.50 Parker Buske 10 Madison East
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
17' 06.00 Eva Laun-Smith 12 Beloit Memorial
4/13
Lady Pretzel @ Freeport, IL
17' 05.75 Jestine Green 12 Waukesha South
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
17' 05.50 Erin Willard 12 Germantown
4/11
Germantown Girls Invite
17' 05.00 Trinity Moore 9 Wisocnsin Lutheran
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
17' 04.50 Shelby Nickels 12 Manitowoc Lincoln
4/21
Spartan Inv @ West Bend West
17' 04.50 Crystal Hill 12 West De Pere
4/13
West De Pere Triangular
17' 04.00 Ally Gietzel 11 Fond du Lac
4/18
FVA Quad @ Appleton West
40' 04.00 Mikayla Robertson Menomonee Falls
2013
Triple Jump
38' 05.00 Katie Wissing 12 DSHA
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
37' 10.00 Armoni Brown 11 Waukesha South
4/8
Classic 8 Indr @ UW-Parkside
36' 07.75 Kiara Lee 10 Madison La Follette
3/18
Nelson Daniels LG Sch UW-W
36' 06.00 Janiya Jones 12 Wisconsin Lutheran
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
36' 02.50 Crystal Hill 12 West De Pere
3/31
Seymour Invitational
36' 02.00 Lexi Romero 11 Brookfield Central
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
36' 01.00 Klahryssa Heinzen 12 Beaver Dam
4/21
Dodge Cnty Invite@Beaver Dam
36' 00.50 Kady Kochendorfer 11 Hudson [Broke Meet Recd]
3/28
Blue Devil Open @ UW-Stout
35' 11.50 Janiya Jones 12 Wisconsin Lutheran
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
35' 10.00 Eva Laun-Smith 12 Beloit Memorial
4/18
Madison Memorial @ Beloit Mem.
35' 08.75 Nicole Buchinger 11 Kaukauna
4/8
Little Chute Invitational
35' 06.00 Jestine Green 12 Waukesha South
3/16
Season Prev. @ Waukesha So
35' 04.00 Haley Pyan 12 Franklin
3/25
Eagle Inv @ UW-Parkside
35' 03.50 Cheri'A Adams 12 Wauwatosa West
4/7
Woodland Conf @ UW-Parkside
35' 01.50 Parker Buske 10 Madison East
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
35' 00.00 Hayden Simons 11 Cedarburg
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
34' 09.75 Kristen Carlson 12 Wilmot Union
4/11
Southern Lakes Relays @ LGB
34' 08.75 Eleni Tongas 12 Brookfield East
3/29
Greater Metro @ WA Central
34' 08.50 Sarah Edwards 11 Arrowhead
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
34' 08.50 Kate Schwerman 12 Waukesha West
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham Cedarburg
1980
High Jump
5' 08.00 Emily Scott 11 Kimberly
3/17
Point Invitational @ UW-SP
5' 06.00 Marin McClowry 12 Neenah [Stad Recd]
4/21
Watertown Outdoor Invitational
5' 06.00 Lindsey Mirkes 12 De Pere
4/18
Pulaski @ De Pere Dual
5' 04.00 Tara Pratt 12 Appleton West
4/18
FVA Quad @ Appleton West
5' 04.00 Eleni Tongas 12 Brookfield East
3/29
Greater Metro @ WA Central
5' 04.00 Abby Belschner 10 Cedarburg
3/21
Cedarburg Bulldog Girls Invite
5' 03.00 Julissa Scott 11 Wilmot Union
3/28
Kenosha Cnty Indr @ Carthage
5' 03.00 Breanna Weigman 11 Wauwatosa West
3/25
Chris Wilson Indoor @ Milw Luth
5' 02.00 Hannah Bounds 11 Union Grove
4/22
Randy Lyons @ Whitewater
5' 02.00 Kalli Mau 9 Kimberly
4/18
Kimberly Triangular
5' 02.00 Kali Goodwin 12 La Crosse Central
4/17
Prairie du Chien Relays
5' 02.00 Abi Stevens 10 West Allis Nathan Hale
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
5' 02.00 Jestine Green 12 Waukesha South
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
5' 02.00 Samanmtha Serak 11 Wilmot Union
4/11
Southern Lakes Relays @ LGB
5' 02.00 Gabby Pinnow 12 Elkhorn Area
4/11
So Lakes f Relays @ LG Badger
5' 02.00 Kylee Jostad 11 Holmen
4/11
MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen HS
5' 02.00 Morgan Briggs 12 Portage
4/11
Badger Challenge @ Portage
5' 02.00 Jensen Van Duyse 12 Green Bay Preble
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
5' 02.00 Sophee Mink 10 DeForest
4/8
Spartan Inv @ McFarland HS
5' 02.00 Nadia Vo 9 Franklin
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
12' 07.00 Kylie Swiekatowski De Pere
2016
Pole Vault
13' 01.00 Olivia Fabry 10 De Pere [PR, Sch Recd]
4/21
Don Baker Inv. @ De Pere
11' 09.00 Olivia Mabry 11 Bay Port
3/30
Bay Port Invite @ Bay Port HS
11' 06.00 Rachel Seraphine 11 Hamilton [Meet Recd]
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
11' 06.00 Dailey Albino 11 New Berlin West
4/12
Battle For New Berlin @ NB West
11' 06.00 Jensen Van Duyse 12 Green Bay Preble
4/11
GB Preble @ Ashwaubenon
11' 04.50 Grace Kowalkowski 10 De Pere
2/25
USATF Minn. #3 @ Bethel Univ.
11' 00.00 Hailey Orlowski 11 Wisconsin Lutheran
4/22
Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
11' 00.00 Natalie Pfann 12 Sun Prairie [Facility Recd]
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
11' 00.00 Kate Watson 11 New Berlin Eisenhower
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
11' 00.00 Aly Yurkowitz 12 Whitefish Bay
4/8
W/TFA Championships@UW-W
11' 00.00 Dana Herman 11 Oconomowoc
4/6
WLC Indoor @ Oconomowoc
10' 09.00 Tia Dorshorst 11 Wisconsin Rapids
4/11
Wisconsin Valley Indr @ UW-SP
10' 06.00 Jessica Buss 11 Kaukauna
4/21
Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
10' 06.00 M. Pflasterer-Jennerjohn 12 Middleton
4/21
Sun Prairie Invitational
10' 06.00 Lindsay Ruf 11 De Pere [PR]
4/18
Pulaski @ De Pere Dual
10' 06.00 Jayde Wollenberg 12 Waukesha West
4/15
Mondo Inv. @ W.A. Nathan Hale
10' 06.00 Caitlin Locante 12 Brookfield Central
3/29
Greater Metro @ WA Central
10' 06.00 Sara DeGroot 11 Kimberly
3/27
Oshkosh Girls LG @ UW-Osh
10' 06.00 Samantha Krueger 11 River Falls
3/25
All American @ UW-River Falls
10' 06.00 Jayde Wollenberg 12 Waukesha West
3/25
Peter Rempe @ Waukesha So.

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths.
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com