Week 8: Division 2 Honor Roll List For May 7, 2017
Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held' timing

The list below is for the week of May 1 - May 6. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, May 6

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events

Newspaper Media All-Division File

11.99 Tasha Allen D2 Milwaukee North 2008 100 Meter Dash
12.29 Ja'Cey Simmons 10 Milwaukee Lutheran 4/28 37th Dan Benson @ Tosa West
12.44 Tatum Straw 10 Catholic Memorial 4/29 Northstar Classic @ Wauk. Nor.
12.45 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/21 Lodi Mini-Invite
12.59 Maddy Pietz 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
12.64 Cammi Ganshert 10 Monroe [HHT] 4/4 Mt Horeb Quad
12.66 Abbey Zastrow 12 Arcadia 5/6 Super Saturday Inv @ C-FC
12.68 Amy Chen 12 Mayville 4/21 Dodge Cnty Invite@Beaver Dam
12.69 Lexi Donarsky 9 Aquinas 4/21 Schultz Inv. @ Arcadia
12.72 Morgan Collins 10 Wrightstown 4/13 West De Pere Triangular
12.74 Olivia Costley 11 Fall Creek 4/18 Cardinal Inv @ Eleva-Strum
12.76 Bekah Vande Hey 11 Xavier 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
12.77 Kiara Donnell 10 Belleville/New Glarus 5/5 Deerfield Classic
12.77 Frannie Sokolik 11 North Fond du Lac 4/21 Kewaskum Invitational
12.79 Maddy Rondeau 12 Catholic Memorial 5/5 Laser Steinke Inv @ Kettle Mor.
12.84 Madee Harding 11 Brodhead/Juda [HHT] 4/18 "Brodhead/Juda,Clinton,Turner"
12.85 Louisa Marxen 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
12.87 Tori Braithwaite 10 Marshall 5/5 Deerfield Classic
12.89 Rhianna Wlazer 10 Lodi 4/21 Lodi Mini-Invite
12.89 Kiara Hestad 11 Cameron 4/4 Spooner Invitational
12.92 Kimi Schmitz 11 Aquinas 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
24.63 Ja'Cey Simmons Milw Lutheran [prelims] 2016 200 Meter Dash
25.53 Abbey Zastrow 12 Arcadia 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
25.98 Amy Chen 12 Mayville 5/5 Rewing Inv @ Sheboygan South
26.02 Davis Collison 12 Univ Sch of Milwaukee 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
26.06 Maddy Pietz 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
26.08 Tatum Straw 10 Catholic Memorial [prelims] 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
26.17 Lexi Donarski 9 Aquinas 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
26.20 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/21 Lodi Mini-Invite
26.26 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
26.34 Rhianna Walzer 10 Lodi 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
26.49 Isabella Heinz 11 Berlin 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
26.49 Maddy Rondeau 12 Catholic Memorial 4/29 Northstar Classic @ Wauk. Nor.
26.62 Nikkia Johnson 11 Edgerton 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
26.64 Cammi Ganshert 10 Monroe [HHT] 4/25 Monroe Triangular
26.64 Madee Harding 11 Brodhead/Juda [HHT] 4/18 Brodhead/Juda vs. Parkview
26.71 Kyra Arendt 12 Bloomer 4/4 Menomonie Indoor @ UW - RF
26.78 Taylor Snider 12 Hayward 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
26.80 Bekah Vande Hey 11 Xavier 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
26.80 Kylie Linke 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
26.85 Kiara Donnell 10 Belleville/New Glarus 5/5 Deerfield Classic
26.85 Dora Gomm 12 Little Chute 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
56.09 Kim Tiller JR Richland Center 1985 400 Meter Run
0:57.54 Abbey Zastrow 12 Arcadia 5/6 Super Saturday Inv @ C-FC
0:58.87 Maddy Pietz 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
0:58.97 Davis Collison 12 Univ Sch of Milwaukee 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth.
0:59.24 Madee Harding 11 Brodhead/Juda [HHT] 4/25 Big Foot Vs Brodhead/Juda
1:00.04 Brooke Wellhausen 12 Big Foot [HHT] 4/25 Brodhead/Juda @ Big Foot
1:00.27 Alexandria Demco 11 Big Foot 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
1:00.29 Kendall Zeman 11 Bloomer 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
1:00.49 Olivia Costley 11 Fall Creek 5/5 Matye Inv @ Osseo-Fairchild
1:00.56 Rhianna Walzer 10 Lodi 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
1:00.84 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe [HHT] 5/2 Platteville Quad
1:00.85 Caroline Gearin 9 Osceola 5/2 Amery Invitational
1:00.94 Rachel Bottum 10 East Troy [HHT] 4/25 East Troy Dual @ McFarland
1:01.00 Katelyn Kitzinger 9 Marinette 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
1:01.01 Caitlin Link 11 Edgewood 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
1:01.02 Ariana Miller 10 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
1:01.18 Allison Grahl 9 Laconia 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:01.20 Kyra Arendt 12 Bloomer 4/20 Ladysmith Quad
1:01.29 Bekah Vande Hey 11 Xavier 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:01.44 Arainna Mansavage 11 Fort Atkinson [HHt] 4/25 Monroe Triangular
1:01.48 Madelyn Anderson 11 Viroqua 4/11 MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen HS
2:11.80 Sydney Currie Cambridge 2016 800 Meter Run
2:19.17 Jillian Weston 10 Viroqua 4/13 Lancaster Invitational
2:20.76 Davis Collison 12 Univ Sch of Milwaukee 5/5 Brown Deer Invitational
2:22.38 Aubrey Anderson 9 Lakeland 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
2:23.06 Brooke Wellhausen 12 Big Foot 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
2:24.13 Kendall Zeman 11 Bloomer 4/11 Baldwin -Woodville Invitational
2:24.44 Caitlyn Link 11 Edgewood [HHT] 4/25 Oregon Badger Conf Quad
2:24.80 Kelly Rodriguez 11 Madison Edgewood 5/2 Madison City @ Madison Mem.
2:24.94 Lizzy Weatherwax 9 Clintonville [HHT] 5/2 Freedom Triangular
2:25.92 Mariah Linse 10 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
2:26.84 Anna Ewart 9 Fox Valley Lutheran 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
2:26.92 Ella Ellenson 12 Rice Lake 4/11 Osceola Invitational
2:27.14 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe [HHT] 4/25 Monroe Badger Triangular
2:27.35 Carli Wanink 11 Cameron 4/25 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Inv
2:27.36 Jenna Bruss 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
2:27.91 Monica Jaled 12 Wisconsin Dells 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
2:27.94 Kara Pyatskowit 12 Clintonville [HHT] 5/2 Freedom Triangular
2:27.96 Noelle Maire 12 Belleville/New Glarus 5/5 Deerfield Classic
2:28.01 Gloria Esarco 12 Big Foot 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
2:28.14 Alexadria Demco 11 Big Foot [HHT] 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
2:28.15 Sydney Sherry 11 Westby 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
4:48.37 Ashley Beutler Belleville/New Glarus 6/30 1600 Meter Run
5:08.14 Dana Feyen 10 G.E.T. [HHT] 4/7 Dual Meet W/Tomah
5:11.19 Jillian Weston 10 Viroqua 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
5:14.14 Kara Pyatskowit 12 Clintonville 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
5:20.10 Mariah Linse 10 Jefferson 5/2 Rock Valley North @ Jefferson
5:21.98 Annie Higgins 9 Xavier 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
5:23.29 Laura Beghin 9 Wisconsin Dells 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
5:24.55 Jaci Hinz 11 Freedom 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
5:24.64 Noelle Maire 12 Belleville/New Glarus [HHT] 5/2 Lodi Quadrangular
5:25.44 Ashley Peterson 9 Lakeland Union 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
5:26.24 Kimberly Carviou 10 Marinette [HHT] 4/25 Freedom Triangular
5:26.84 Katelyn Kitzinger 9 Marinette 4/25 Freedom Triangular
5:28.68 Jackie Rosa 11 Palmyra-Eagle 4/29 P-E Invite at Palmyra-Eagle HS
5:28.96 Lauren Vosters 10 Freedom 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
5:31.00 Kate Schroeder 11 West Salem 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
5:31.64 Brooke Lonigro 12 McFarland [HHT] 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
5:31.94 Ella Weaver 9 McFarland [HHT] 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
5:32.14 Julia Koenig 9 Kiel 4/13 Reedsville Invitational
5:32.29 Olivia Moll 11 St Croix Central 4/11 Osceola Invitational
5:32.34 Anna Ewart 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
5:32.68 Lindsey Grams 10 Little Chute 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
10:11.48 Allie Woodward GB Notre Dame 2011 3200 Meter Run
10:38.22 Dana Feyen [Sch/Meet Recd] 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 4/28 GET Sporty Salsman Invite
11:09.22 Laura Beghin 9 Wisconsin Dells 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
11:10.82 Jillian Weston 10 Viroqua [Sch Recd] 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
11:19.33 Noelle Maire 12 Belleville/New Glarus 4/13 Bluejay Invite @ Cambridge
11:37.00 Lauren Vosters 10 Freedom 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
11:37.64 Kara Pyatskowit 12 Clintonville 4/18 Little Chute Quad
11:46.99 Lindsey Grams 10 Little Chute 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
11:49.54 Christi Forman 9 Waterloo [HHT] [Sch Recd] 5/4 Pirate Invitational @ Waterloo
11:55.03 Mariah Linse 10 Jefferson 5/2 Rock Valley North @ Jefferson
12:00.12 Kate Schroeder 11 West Salem 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
12:00.78 Anika Homan 9 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/2 FVL Triangular
12:02.60 Mikayla Flyte 10 Westfield/Montello 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
12:03.41 Alanna Huggett 12 Marshall 5/5 Deerfield Classic
12:07.07 Elizabeth Reddeman 12 Poynette 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
12:07.46 Ella Rondeau 9 East Troy 4/21 East Troy Invitational
12:07.51 Lindsay Grams 10 Little Chute 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
12:08.33 Annie Higgins 9 Xavier 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
12:08.72 Kimberly Carviou 10 Marinette 5/2 FVL Triangular
12:11.25 Madee Rosin 12 East Troy 4/21 East Troy Invitational
12:11.36 Amy Wallis 12 Ashland 4/8 Lake Superior Conf @ UW-Sup.
14.64 Melissa Talbot D2 Freedom 2002 100 Meter HH
15.22 Stephanie Brauner 12 Black River Falls [Sch Recd] 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
15.25 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe 4/22 Kansas Relays @ U of Kansas
15.27 Sadie Huth 12 Omro [Omro Sch Recd] 5/5 Deerfield Classic
15.47 Krista Diaz 12 Belleville/New Glarus 5/5 Deerfield Classic
15.84 Mackenzie Heyroth 10 Lodi 4/28 Marshall Relays
15.86 Afrika Hamilton 11 Milwaukee Lutheran 4/22 Viking Inv @ Wisconsin Luth
16.04 Allysin Booth 10 Clintonville [HHT] 5/2 Freedom Triangular
16.10 Tori Miller 12 East Troy 4/18 East Troy Vs Whitewater
16.14 Emily Hottinger 11 Jefferson [HHT] 4/25 Jefferson @ Edgerton Dual
16.14 Elise Goetzinger 9 Mount Horeb [HHT] 4/25 Mount Horeb Quadrangular
16.19 Hannah Zenkovich 11 Antigo 4/20 Dale peterson Inv @ Antigo
16.23 Brooke Livingston 10 Adams-Friendship 4/21 Verle Clarke Inv @ Westfield
16.30 Casey Rielly 12 Monroe 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
16.31 Audrey Krueger 12 Berlin 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
16.32 Jordan Mashlan 12 Freedom 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
16.39 Lydia Noble 11 Viroqua [prelims] 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
16.49 Xana Leum 10 Viroqua 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
16.54 Emily Becker 11 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
16.54 Leah Vosters 10 Freedom [HHT] 4/25 Freedom Triangular
16.54 Lindsey LaBorde 11 Mount Horeb [HHT] 4/4 Mt Horeb Quad
43.63 Mikaela Grant Jefferson 2015 300 Meter LH
43.77 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe [Sch Recd] 4/21 Kansas Relays @ U of Kansas
46.61 Brooke Livingston 10 Adams-Friendship 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
47.34 Sadie Huth 12 Omro 4/25 Mayville Quad
47.52 Madelyn Anderson 11 Viroqua [Sch Recd] 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
47.72 Caitlin Falk 12 Mayville 4/25 Mayville Quad
47.85 Maddy Weisensel 10 Wautoma/Wild Rose 4/4 Berlin Invite
48.00 McKenzie Heyroth 10 Lodi 5/2 Capitol Conf Quad at Lodi
48.12 Allysin Booth 10 Clintonville 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
48.12 Madelyn LaBorde 11 Mount Horeb 4/21 Sun Prairie Invitational
48.29 Jessica Jacobson 10 Clinton 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
48.34 Lindsey LaBorde 11 Mount Horeb [HHT] 4/25 Mount Horeb Quadrangular
48.35 Emily Hottinger 11 Jefferson 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
48.36 Kjersten Grinna 12 Howards Grove 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
48.52 Abby Baumgartnber 12 Kewaunee 5/4 39th Peshtigo Invitational
48.83 Krista Diaz 12 Belleville/New Glarus 5/5 Deerfield Classic
48.84 Adrienne Hansen 12 Martin Luther 5/5 Martin Luther Spartan Invite
48.85 Hannah Zenkovich 11 Antigo 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
48.88 Stephanie Brauner 11 Black River Falls 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
49.00 Diane Moore 12 Oconto Falls 5/4 39th Peshtigo Invitational
49.30 Jessica Kwasny 9 Xavier 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
49.03 Catholic Memorial 2016 400 Meter Relay
49.71 Catholic Memorial 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
50.34 Edgerton HHT 4/25 Jefferson @ Edgerton Dual
50.85 Aquinas 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
51.37 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
51.42 Lakeside Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
51.43 Monroe 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
51.52 Lodi 4/28 Marshall Relays
51.56 Brown Deer 5/2 Woodland Relays @ Greendale
51.66 Little Chute 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
51.74 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
51.84 Hayward 5/4 Barron H.O.N. Quad Track Meet
51.93 Freedom 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
51.95 Wrightstown 4/21 Dan Baker Memorial @ De Pere
52.01 Mosinee 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
52.07 Berlin 4/4 Berlin Invite
52.24 Bloomer HHT 4/25 Father Mack @ McDonell
52.33 Whitewater 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
52.44 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
52.53 Marinette 5/4 39th Peshtigo Invitational
52.55 Brodhead/Juda 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
1:42.86 Milwaukee Lutheran 2010 800 Meter Relay
1:48.24 Milwaukee Lutheran HHT 5/3 North Shore Relays@Cedarburg
1:48.28 Catholic Memorial 5/5 Steinke Laser @ Kettle Moraine
1:48.40 Edgerton 4/28 Marshall Relays
1:48.56 Little Chute 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
1:49.00 Univ School of Milwaukee 5/6 Lady Highlander @ Homestead
1:49.29 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
1:49.48 Bloomer 4/4 Menomonie Indoor @ UW - RF
1:49.66 Dodgecille/Mineral Point 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
1:49.84 Lakeside Lutheran 4/28 Marshall Relays
1:49.92 Berlin 5/2 ECC Rerlays @ Kettle Mor Luth
1:49.98 Wautoma 5/2 Wautoma Quadrangular
1:50.11 Freedom 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:50.24 Fox Valley Lutheran 4/11 Wrightstown Quad
1:50.47 Mosinee 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
1:50.84 Lodi 4/28 Marshall Relays
1:50.89 Viroqua 4/4 Boscobel Quadrangular +
1:50.92 Monroe 4/29 Cardinal Relays @ Middleton
1:50.96 East Troy 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
1:51.03 Brown Deer 4/7 Woodland Conf @ UW-Parkside
1:51.11 Brodhead/Juda 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
3:56.66 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 2016 1600 Meter Relay
4:07.84 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
4:07.92 Catholic Memorial 4/22 Classic 8 Conf Relays@Ket Mor
4:09.14 Big Foot HHT 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
4:11.97 Bloomer 4/13 Heart of the North @ UW-Sup.
4:13.06 Lodi 5/2 Capitol Conf Quad at Lodi
4:14.20 Madison Edgewood 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
4:14.34 Viroqua 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
4:14.39 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
4:14.63 East Troy 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
4:14.67 Saint Croix Falls 5/2 Amery Invitational
4:15.07 Kiel 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
4:15.57 Freedom 4/21 Under the Lights @ Winneconne
4:16.47 Winneconne 4/21 Under the Lights @ Winneconne
4:16.52 Univ. School of Milwaukee 4/28 Pacer Relays [Shoreland Luth]
4:16.64 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
4:17.59 Xavier 4/18 Bay Conf Relays @ Seymour
4:17.72 Osceola 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
4:17.93 Lakeside Lutheran 5/2 Capitol Conf Quad at Lodi
4:18.63 Arcadia 4/21 Schultz Inv. @ Arcadia
4:18.64 Waupaca 4/25 Freedom Triangular
9:19.00 East Troy 2013 3200 Meter Relay
09:51.11 Big Foot 4/28 Badger Inv @ L.G. Badger
09:53.37 Lakeland School Recd 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
09:54.52 Kiel 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
09:57.43 Fox Valley Lutheran 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
09:58.38 Viroqua 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
10:01.52 Lodi 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
10:05.32 East Troy 4/21 East Troy Invitational
10:06.95 McFarland 5/2 Rock Valley North @ Jefferson
10:11.46 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
10:12.24 Freedom HHT 5/2 Freedom Triangular
10:13.85 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
10:19.92 Marshall 5/5 Deerfield Classic
10:24.22 Rice Lake 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
10:24.79 Watertown Luther Prep 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
10:25.32 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
10:25.56 Clintonville 4/8 Little Chute Invitational
10:26.81 Wisocnsin Dells 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
10:27.11 Lakeside Lutheran 5/2 Capitol Conf Quad at Lodi
10:27.40 Medford 4/13 Medford Early Bird
10:27.49 Platteville 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
47' 03.00 Tess Keyzers Little Chute 2016 Shot Put
49' 03.50 Tess Keyzers 12 Little Chute 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
43' 01.00 Morgan Florek 12 Marinette 3/23 Spartan Inv @ UW - Oshkosh
42' 11.75 Brooke Kary 11 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 4/18 ECC Quad @ Plymouth HS
42' 10.50 Emily Stendel 11 Jefferson [PR] 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
41' 10.00 Eve Goldstein 9 Somerset 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
40' 07.50 Aly Meath 12 Somerset 4/21 WI Vs. MN Border @ River Falls
40' 05.50 Mackenzie Boehlke 12 Winnebago Luth Acad 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
39' 04.50 Skye Digman 11 Platteville 4/20 Platteville Invitational Relays
39' 00.50 Carly Zlabek-Schuebel 12 Rice Lake 3/25 Nor Badger LG @ UW-Stout
38' 09.75 Nicole Stiefvater 11 Chilton 5/5 Hilbert Invitational
38' 07.00 Alex Dynes 12 Columbus 4/6 Mayville Quad
38' 01.00 Carly Nelson Unity 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
37' 02.50 Sydney Flier 11 Waupun 4/21 Dodge Cnty Invite@Beaver Dam
37' 01.50 Katelin Berklund 12 Westby 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
37' 01.25 Taylor Baker 12 Winneconne 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
37' 01.25 Gabby Snider 12 Hayward 3/25 Nor Badger LG @ UW-Stout
36' 11.50 Natalie Geiger 12 Lomira 4/7 Wautoma Invitational
36' 05.75 Carly Zlabek-Schuebel 12 Rice Lake 4/11 Osceola Invitational
36' 04.00 Allison Antonie 11 Sheboygan Falls 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
36' 03.00 Julie Fleegal 12 Berlin 4/21 Verle Clarke Inv @ Westfield
153' 11 Amber Curtis Brodhead 2002 Discus
151' 09 Destinee Haas 12 Baldwin/Woodville 5/2 Amery Invitational
134' 09 Emily Stendel 11 Jefferson 4/8 Clinton Relays
132' 10 Eve Goldstein 9 Somerset 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
129' 02 Morgan Florek 12 Marinette 4/18 Little Chute Quad
125' 10 Trevonna Rave 12 Black River Falls 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
125' 06 Skye Digman 11 Platteville 4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays
118' 08 Alexa Gabel 11 Mount Horeb 4/18 DeForest Triangular
116' 08 Mackenzie Boehlke 12 Winnebago Lutheran Acad 4/21 Kewaskum Invitational
116' 00 Tayah Hampton 12 Fox Valley Lutheran 4/8 Little Chute Invitational
115' 08 Krista Hall 12 Westby 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
114' 11 Katie Haase Osceola 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
114' 02 Sydney Flier 11 Waupun 4/21 Dodge Cnty Invite@Beaver Dam
114' 00 Katherine Rounds 11 McFarland 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
112' 08 McKenna George 12 Barron 5/4 Barron Conference Quad
110' 09 Taylor Schmid 12 Seymour 4/4 Omro Quadrangular
110' 08 Kylee Richards 12 Oostburg 4/28 Delete This Meet @ Lux-Casco
110' 04 Katelin Berklund 12 Westby 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
109' 02 Lily Alsum 10 Randolph/Cambrie-Frie. 4/21 Verle Clarke Inv @ Westfield
108' 03 Kayla Kloss 10 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
108' 03 Sage Harper 11 Brodhead/Juda 4/25 Big Foot Vs Brodhead/Juda
18' 11.00 Heather Hyland Nekoosa 6/16 Long Jump
18' 03.25 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/13 Bluejay Invite @ Cambridge
17' 10.00 Louisa Marxen 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
17' 08.50 Kyra Arendt 12 Bloomer 4/13 Heart of the North @ UW-Sup.
17' 07.00 Emily Sorenson 12 Bonduel 4/11 Charger Relays @ Witt - Birn.
17' 05.75 Frannie Sokolik 11 Nor. Fond du Lac 4/18 Flyway Quad @ W.L.A.
17' 04.25 Maddy Pietz 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/6 Wausau West Girls Indoor Invite
17' 02.00 Jenna Mace 11 Wisconsin Dells 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
17' 01.50 Abbey Zastrow 12 Arcadia 4/21 Schultz Inv. @ Arcadia
17' 01.25 Sadie Huth 11 Omro 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
17' 00.25 McKenzie Heyroth 10 Lodi 3/17 Nelson Daniels SM @ UW-W
17' 00.00 Laura Hafenstein 12 Lakeside Lutheran 4/7 Dana Waddel Inv @ Marshall
16' 11.75 Stephanie Sowin 11 Xavier 4/25 New London Quad
16' 11.00 Kiana Pugh 10 Mosinee 4/29 Knights of Columbus @ UW-Lax
16' 11.00 Kristi Springer 12 Altoona 4/13 Mondovi Outdoor
16' 10.75 Gabby Snider 12 Hayward 4/13 Heart of the North @ UW-Sup.
16' 10.00 Stephanie Brauner 11 Black Rive rFalls 5/5 SCC/Coulee Challenge@UWLax
16' 09.50 Taylor Snider 12 Hayward 4/13 Heart of the North @ UW-Sup.
16' 07.75 Lexus Trickel 12 Monroe [Meet Recd] 4/10 Richard Glendenning @ Monroe
16' 07.00 Allison Grahl 9 Laconia 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
16' 07.00 Hannah Boyd 11 Brown Deer 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
38' 04.00 Hillary Hyland Nekoosa 6/20 Triple Jump
40' 02.50 Kyra Arendt [Sch Recd] 12 Bloomer 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
37' 04.00 Kristi Springer 12 Altoona 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
36' 08.25 Gabby Snider 12 Hayward 4/4 Spooner Invitational
36' 05.25 Madison Rizner 11 Richland Center 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
36' 00.50 Taylor Snider 12 Hayward 4/4 Spooner Invitational
35' 09.00 Diane Moore 12 Oconto Falls 4/18 FVL Tri @ Fox Valley Lutheran
35' 07.25 Amber Rowoldt 11 Lakeside Lutheran 4/21 Watertown Outdoor Invitational
34' 10.00 McKenna Yedinak 12 Waupun 4/13 Berry Invite @ Mayville
34' 09.25 Kelsey Georgeson 11 Mauston 4/25 Wautoma Quad
34' 07.00 Lona Kujjo 12 Messmer 4/25 Butch Richardson Meet @ USM
34' 07.00 Brooke Wellhausen 12 Big Foot 4/8 Clinton Relays
34' 06.75 Abby Zastrow 12 Arcadia 4/11 MVC/Coulee Inv @ Holmen HS
34' 06.00 Aneesa Tucker 12 Ashland 4/7 Packy Paquette @ UW-Superior
34' 05.00 Grace Post 10 Bloomer 4/4 Menomonie Indoor @ UW - RF
34' 03.75 Audrey Krueger 12 Berlin 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
34' 03.75 Olivia Hermsen 11 Little Chute 4/28 Gil Frank Inv @ Kimberly
34' 03.25 Brooke Polzer 10 Durand 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
34' 02.00 Anna Ewartr 11 Fox Valley Lutheran 5/5 Lutheran Inv @ Wis.. Luth. Col.
34' 01.75 Danae Prange 11 Marinette 3/23 Spartan Inv at UW-Oshkosh
34' 01.00 Molly wortruba 11 Luxemburg-Casco 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
5' 09.00 Becca Buchholtz East Troy 6/30 High Jump
5' 06.00 Mariah Hoepner 11 Altoona [Tied Sch Recd] 5/4 St Croix Central Invite
5' 06.00 Ashlyn Oren 11 Edgerton 4/13 Bluejay Invite @ Cambridge
5' 05.00 Jordan Hirsbrunner 12 Monroe [Meet Record] 3/17 Univ Dubuque Indr Classic
5' 04.00 Lauren Rottier 11 Seymour 4/25 New London Quad
5' 04.00 Brooke Blazei 12 Martin Luther 4/21 East Troy Invitational
5' 04.00 Hope Schneider 12 East Troy 4/18 East Troy Vs Whitewater
5' 03.00 Mackenzie Tuttle 10 Luxemburg-Casco 4/28 Delete This Meet @ Lux-Casco
5' 03.00 Alyssa Sommerfeld 11 Sheboygan Falls 4/25 EWC Conf Relays @ Valders
5' 03.00 Makayla Rooney 9 Platteville 4/20 Platteville Invitational Relays
5' 03.00 Allysin Booth 10 Clintonville 4/18 Little Chute Quad
5' 02.00 Sydney Staver 12 Dodgeville/Mineral Pt 5/5 Viking invite at Stoughton
5' 02.00 Miranda Reynolds 11 Whitewater 4/28 Fort Invite @ Fort Atkinson
5' 02.00 Lexi Donarski 9 Aquinas 4/21 Schultz Inv. @ Arcadia
5' 02.00 Heather Vivian 12 East Troy 4/21 East Troy Invitational
5' 02.00 Frannie Sokolik 11 North Fond du Lac 4/21 Kewaskum Invitational
5' 02.00 Abby Baumgartner 12 Kewaunee 4/20 Packerland Relays @ Algoma
5' 02.00 Paige Norrbom 11 Wittenberg-Birnamwood 4/17 CWC-8 PreConf. @ Manawa
5' 02.00 Madison Rizner 11 Richland Center 4/13 Uff da Invitaitonal @ Westby
5' 02.00 Brianna Beining 10 Wrightstown 4/13 West De Pere Triangular
5' 02.00 Madee Harding 11 Brodhead/Juda 4/4 Palmyra Vs Brodhead/Juda
13' 03.00 Bonnie Draxler Wrightstown 2014 Pole Vault
11' 06.00 Linse Wilbur 12 Westby 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
11' 06.00 Brielle Buechler 12 Wrightstown 4/28 Sting Cancer Inv @ Brillion
11' 06.00 Kelly Jacoby 12 Manitowoc Roncalli 4/28 Sting Cancer Inv @ Brillion
11' 03.00 Danielle Schilling 12 Lakeside Lutheran 4/25 Capitol Conf Quad @ Lakeside L
11' 00.00 Gabrielle Kennedy 11 St Thomas More 3/21 Cedarburg Bulldog Girls Invite
10' 03.00 Audrey Wright 11 Jefferson 5/2 Rock Valley North @ Jefferson
10' 03.00 Josie Eberle 12 Monroe 4/25 Monroe Triangular
10' 00.00 Bri Eilenfeldt 12 Jefferson 5/5 Tider Invitational @ Edgerton
10' 00.00 Jenna Thomas 10 Richland Center 5/2 Platteville Triangular
10' 00.00 Lauren Rottier 11 Seymour 4/25 New London Quad
10' 00.00 Abby Nelson 10 Northwestern 4/13 Heart of the North @ UW-Sup.
09' 06.00 Kimi Robertson 11 Antigo 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
09' 06.00 McKayla Mielke 12 Freedom 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
09' 06.00 Caroline Gearin 9 Osceola 5/5 Stan Barr Relays @ New Rich.
09' 06.00 Aleya Stibbe 9 Richland Center 5/2 Platteville Triangular
09' 06.00 Megan Hoffman 12 Oconto 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
09' 06.00 Erin Schuh 10 Seymour 4/25 New London Quad
09' 06.00 Rachel Nigh 12 Viroqua 4/13 Lancaster Invitational
09' 06.00 Willow Eisfeldt 11 Neillsville/Granton 4/13 Mondovi Outdoor
09' 06.00 Jasmine Mlejnek 10 Rice Lake 3/28 Blue Devil Open @ UW-Stout

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths.
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com