Week 8: Division 3 Honor Roll List For May 7, 2017
Compiled by Dave Figi
Janesville, WI

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WIAA
[HHT] indicates hand held timing

The list below is for the week of May 1-May 6. Results as of 8:00 PM, Saturday, May 6

For more up-to-date results try the daily 'pdf' files.

Odd Relays | 2017 55m Events | 2016 55m Events | 2015 55m Events | 2014 55m Events

Newspaper Media All-Division File

12.20 C Simon. L Gassner D3 Whitehall/Marathon 9/1 100 Meter Dash
12.78 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 5/2 Abbotsford Invitational
12.82 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
12.89 Haley Durst 10 Ithaca/Weston [prelims] 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
12.98 Leighten Fischer 12 Iola-Scandinavia 4/22 Waupaca Cnty @ New London
12.99 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
13.00 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor [prelims] 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
13.06 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
13.09 Alyssen Noriega 10 Monticello [prelims] 5/5 Deerfield Classic
13.14 Paige Murphy 12 BSMS 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
13.15 Alexis Rolph 10 Lourdes Academy 4/25 Princeton Trailways Meet
13.16 Alex Garvens 12 Eau Claire Immanuel 5/4 Dairyland True Team@Whitehall
13.16 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 4/11 Osceola Invitational
13.17 Olivia Wagner 12 Sevastopol 4/18 Algoma Triangular
13.19 Brinley Wood 10 Cuba City 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
13.31 Linda Harmon 10 Grantsburg 4/4 Spooner Invitational
13.34 Elizabeth Tisch 12 Pecatonica/Argyle [HHT] 4/18 River Ridge Track Meet
13.35 Sydney Schunck 10 Shell Lake 4/4 Spooner Invitational
13.39 Jessica Roush 9 Phillips 5/2 Abbotsford Invitational
13.42 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 4/18 Algoma Triangular
13.43 Allison Stewart 12 Gresham-Bowler 5/4 Marion Mustangs Invite
24.91 Alexandra Hutchison Columbus Cath. [Prelims] 2015 200 Meter Dash
26.20 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 5/2 Abbotsford Invitational
26.31 Ashley Caswell 12 Wild Rose 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
26.59 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 5/4 Webster Invitational
26.60 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
26.77 Olivia Wagner 12 Sevastopol 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
26.82 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 4/13 Lancaster Invitational
26.86 Alexis Rolph 10 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
26.95 Makaylee Kuhn 10 Hilbert-Stockbridge 5/5 Hilbert Invitational
26.97 Josie Penniston 12 Pecatonica-Argyle 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
27.08 Jenna Zahorik 10 Reedsville 4/28 Derlete This meet @ Lux-Casco
27.08 Emily Herzberg 9 Melrose-Mindoro 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
27.09 Alyssen Noriega 10 Monticello [PR] 5/5 Deerfield Classic
27.09 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
27.17 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 4/24 Edgar Meet
27.41 Allison Stewart 12 Gresham Comm/Bowler 4/17 CWC-10 Pre Conf Port Edwards
27.42 Leighten Fischer 12 Iola-Scandinavia 5/4 Rhode Open @! Weyauwega-Fr
27.47 Bailey Imhoff 9 Edgar 4/28 Marathon HS Meet
27.52 Molly Milliren 9 Thorp 5/5 Matye Inv @ Osseo-Fairchild
27.70 Brianna Groelle 12 Mischicot 5/2 Klinkner Invitational @ Chilton
27.74 Kathleen Mathias 10 Darlington [HHT] 4/7 Darlington Invitational
56.15 Jamie Vandenberg Niagara 2008 400 Meter Run
1:00.29 Makylee Kuhn 10 Hilbert-Stockbridge 5/5 Hilbert Invitational
1:00.64 Emily Herzberg 9 Melrose-Mindoro [HHT] 4/18 Knight Invite@Onalaska Luther
1:00.66 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 4/20 Dale Peterson Inv @ Antigo
1:00.77 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
1:01.05 Josie Penniston 12 Pecatonica-Argyle 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
1:01.45 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
1:01.53 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
1:01.60 Molly Milliren 9 Thorp 5/5 Matye Inv @ Osseo-Fairchild
1:01.61 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
1:01.88 Grace Glasbrenner 9 Boscobel 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
1:02.01 Olivia Wagner 12 Sevastopol 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
1:02.07 Allison Vitort 11 Stanley-Boyd 5/5 Matye Inv @ Osseo-Fairchild
1:02.24 Jada Graham 10 Rio 5/5 Deerfield Classic
1:02.29 Allison Taylor 9 St Mary's Springs 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:02.30 Leighton Fisher 12 Iola-Scandinavia 3/31 Rosholt / Webko @ UW-SP
1:02.44 Candice Milne 9 Wild Rose 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:02.52 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek 4/22 Randy Lyons @ Whitewater
1:02.75 Marissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
1:02.94 Alli Casperson 9 Whitehall 4/24 Trempealeau Cnty@ Blair-Taylor
1:02.94 Grace VanHandel 10 Pacelli 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
2:13.11 Brittany Davis Benton-Sc Mnd-Shull 2015 800 Meter Run
2:21.11 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
2:22.54 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek [HHT] 5/2 Dodgeland Trailways Dbl Dual
2:22.82 Jamie Huber 10 Dodgeland 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
2:23.84 Meygan Banzing 10 Dodgeland [HHT] 5/2 Dodgeland Trailways Dbl Dual
2:23.91 Jessica Jacobs 12 Deerfield 5/5 Deerfield Classic
2:24.02 Manissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 4/28 Marathon HS Meet
2:24.21 Camryn Burtness 12 Parkview 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
2:24.85 Rachel Lawton 10 Flambeau 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
2:25.42 Emily Foley 12 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
2:27.17 Jordan Zdroik 9 Rosholt 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
2:27.52 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
2:28.06 Julia Holtz 10 Dodgeland 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
2:28.08 Emily Espinoza 11 Rib Lake 4/28 Marathon HS Meet
2:28.16 Erika Kisting 11 Iola-Scandinavia 4/24 T-Bird Inv @ Iola-Scandinavia
2:28.64 Katie Feuker 9 Elmwood/Plum City 4/11 Baldwin -Woodville Invitational
2:29.26 Katie VanScyoc 12 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
2:29.26 Laura Larrain 11 Newman Catholic 4/24 T-Bird Inv @ Iola-Scandinavia
2:29.29 Grace Glasbrenner 9 Boscobel 4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays
2:30.08 Elizabeth Cisewski 12 Pacelli 4/28 T.C. Invite @ Tri-County HS
2:30.65 Candice Milne 9 Wild Rose 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
4:51.54 Molly Seidel University Lake School 2011 1600 Meter Run
5:17.12 Erika Kisting 11 Iola-Scandinavia 4/22 Waupaca Cnty @ New London
5:18.86 Marissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 4/28 Marathon HS Meet
5:20.23 Meygan Benzing 10 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
5:21.33 Rachel Lawton 10 Flambeau 4/18 Ladysmith Invitational
5:26.27 Jamie Huber 10 Dodgeland 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
5:26.57 Emily Foley 12 Loiurdes Academy 4/28 Altheimer Inv @ Pewaukee HS
5:29.61 Jordan Zdroik 9 Rosholt 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
5:29.84 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
5:29.88 Kassye Todd 11 Elmwood/Plum City 4/24 Glenwood City Varsity Meet
5:30.30 Tatem Baures 12 Wauzeka-Steuben 4/22 Cashton Invitational
5:32.77 Ciara Kaderly 12 Albany 5/5 Deerfield Classic
5:33.31 Sam Thiel 12 Hilbert-Stockbridge 5/5 Hilbert Invitational
5:36.24 Falon Immormino 10 Thorp 4/7 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
5:37.53 Elizabeth Cisewski 12 Pacelli 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
5:37.73 Mackenzie Dorth 11 Living Word Lutheran 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
5:38.39 Alli Spitzer 11 Algoma 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
5:39.63 Allison Weiss 11 MCD/AL/StA 5/5 Deerfield Classic
5:39.78 Veronica Thiel 9 Hilbert-Stockbridge 4/13 Reedsville Invitational
5:40.03 Brittany Gagas 12 Rosholt 4/7 Wautoma Invitational
5:42.65 Kortnie Volk 9 Three Lakes /Phelps 5/5 Otto Bacher Invitational @ Merrill
10:21.93 Molly Seidel University Lake School 2012 3200 Meter Run
11:21.41 Marissa Ellenbecker 9 Edgar 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
11:32.73 Rachel Lawton 10 Flambeau 5/2 Dave Landgraf Inv @ Bloomer
11:36.70 Jordan Zdroik 9 Rosholt 4/13 Rosholt Early Bird
11:37.70 Erika Kisting 11 Iola-Scandinavia 5/4 Rhode Open @! Weyauwega-Fr
11:38.22 Meygan Benzing 10 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
11:45.87 Brittany Gagas 12 Rosholt 4/28 SPASH Panther Invite
11:58.27 Tatem Baures 12 Wauzeka-Steuben 4/22 Cashton Invitational
12:05.62 Falon Immormino 10 Thorp 4/7 Stout Elite @ UW-Stout
12:09.38 Carly Vandenhouten 11 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
12:10.04 Jenna Trzebiatowski 9 Rosholt 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
12:13.62 Mackenzie Dorth 11 Living Word Lutheran 4/22 SJNMA Lancer Inv @ St John
12:19.83 Ellen Moore 9 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
12:23.93 Emma Guenther 11 Albany 5/5 Deerfield Classic
12:25.02 Elizabeth Cisewski 12 Pacelli 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
12:25.86 Paige Schilling 12 Darlington 5/5 Deerfield Classic
12:28.14 Jamie Huber 10 Dodgeland [HHt] 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
12:28.89 Allison Weiss 11 MCD/AL/StA [HHT] 5/5 Deerfield Classic
12:31.25 Ciara Kaderly 12 Albany 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
12:33.84 K Herman 9 Osseo-Fairchild 4/11 Eleva Strum Early Bird Meet
12:34.60 Annie Haas 11 Hillsboro 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
14.63 Megan Rennhack D3 Dodgeland 7/1 100 Meter HH
15.69 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
16.14 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton 4/22 Cashton Invitational
16.14 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS [HHT] 4/4 Darlington Triangular
16.19 Jordyn Hutzler 10 Rio 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
16.21 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green Lake 5/5 Deerfield Classic
16.35 Anja Smith 12 Saint Mary's Springs 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
16.49 Sonia Schubert 12 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeaulah 4/13 Reedsville Invitational
16.64 Joriann Clary 11 Cambridge 5/5 Deerfield Classic
16.76 Julia Pokorny 11 Shell Lake 4/11 Osceola Invitational
16.84 Jenna Booth 12 Eleva-Strum [HHT] 4/11 Eleva Strum Early Bird Meet
16.87 Kelsey Schwochert 12 Lourdes Academy 4/10 Deerfield Mini Invite
16.96 Melanie Kunze 10 Abbotsford 4/7 Marathon Meet
17.00 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 4/7 Marathon Meet
17.10 Grace Faulkner 11 Fennimore [prelims] 4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays
17.12 Lauren Brehmer 12 St Mary Catholic 5/5 Hilbert Invitational
17.20 Katie Craig 12 Tri County 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
17.27 Alli Casperson 9 Whitehall 5/4 Dairyland True Team@Whitehall
17.51 Katie Pingel 12 BSMS 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
17.55 Kristin Jenks 12 Wild Rose 4/7 Wautoma Invitational
17.60 Sophia Korotev 11 MCD/AL/StA 5/5 Deerfield Classic
43.75 Megan Rennhack Dodgeland 2008 300 Meter LH
46.25 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 4/28 Marathon HS Meet
46.57 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
46.72 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 5/5 Deerfield Classic
47.21 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS 4/21 Kansas Relays @ U of Kansas
47.81 Leighten Fischer 12 Iola-Scandinavia 4/22 Waupaca Cnty @ New London
48.24 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton [HHT] 4/6 Melrose-Mindoro Triangular
48.29 Joriann Clary 11 Cambridge 5/5 Deerfield Classic
48.87 Alli Casperson 9 Whitehall 4/22 "West Salem Inv@St Mary's, MN"
48.94 Melanie Kunze 10 Abbotsford 4/7 Marathon Meet
49.46 Emily Dobberstein 11 Luther 4/22 "West Salem Inv@St Mary's, MN"
49.62 Julia Pokorny 11 Shell Lake 4/11 Osceola Invitational
49.72 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 4/7 Marathon Meet
50.01 Jenna Booth 12 Eleva-Strum 5/6 Super Saturday Inv @ C-FC
50.03 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 4/11 Bangor Open @ Bangor HS
50.19 Katie Craig 12 Tri-County 4/17 CWC-10 Pre Conf Port Edwards
50.40 Skylar White 9 River Ridge 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
50.44 Jordyn Hutzler 10 Rio [HHt] 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
50.95 Edrea Kubista 11 Loyal 5/2 Gilman Invitational
50.98 Grace Fauylkner 11 Fennimore 4/24 Boscobel Bulldog Relays
51.13 Lonna Minniecheske 12 Tigerton 4/17 CWC-10 Pre Conf Port Edwards
49.21 Edgar 2012 400 Meter Relay
51.77 Wild Rose 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
52.18 BSMS 4/22 Kansas Relays @ Univ. Kansas
52.20 Algoma 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
52.23 Bangor 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
52.24 Edgar 4/11 Edgar Meet
52.33 Shell Lake 5/4 Webster Invitational
52.79 Gibraltar 5/4 39th Peshtigo Invitational
53.15 Cuba City 4/20 Platteville Invitational Relays
53.32 Parkview 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
53.39 Ithaca/Weston 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
53.55 Saint Mary's Springs 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
53.59 Catholic Central 4/28 Pacer Relays [Shoreland Luth]
53.66 Athens 4/21 Marathon Invitational
53.70 Loyal 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
53.80 Colfax 4/22 "West Salem Inv@St Mary's, MN"
53.92 Parkview 4/22 Don Albright Inv @ Parkview
54.11 Rio 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
54.28 Reedsville 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
54.29 Princeton-Green Lake 5/5 Deerfield Classic
54.30 Darlington 5/5 Deerfield Classic
1:44.37 Poynette/Edgar 85/10 800 Meter Relay
1:49.76 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:50.20 Wild Rose 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:51.04 Bangor HHT 4/18 Knight Invite@Onalaska Luther
1:51.64 BSMS HHT [Meet Recd] 4/7 Darlington Invitational
1:51.70 St Marys Springs 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
1:53.21 Cuba City 4/7 Wisconsin Heights Inv
1:53.36 Parkview 5/5 Beloit Daily News @ Turner
1:53.58 Reedsville 4/28 Derlete This meet @ Lux-Casco
1:53.63 Auburndale 4/11 Edgar Meet
1:53.64 Edgar 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
1:53.67 Catholic Central 4/22 Don Albright Inv @ Parkview
1:53.86 Abbotsford 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
1:53.92 Luther 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
1:54.74 Colfax 4/22 "West Salem Inv@St Mary's, MN"
1:54.80 Rio 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
1:55.11 Albany 5/5 Deerfield Classic
1:55.31 Phillips 5/2 Abbotsford Invitational
1:55.36 Cambridge 4/21 Sun Prairie Invitational
1:55.41 Assumption 4/24 Wood Cnty Inv @ Auburndale
1:55.98 Kickapoo/La Farge 4/25 North Crawford Sm Conf Meet
3:58.31 Edgar [Prelims] 2012 1600 Meter Relay
4:09.40 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
4:15.92 Pacelli 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
4:15.96 Edgar 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
4:17.39 Iola-Scandinavia 4/22 Waupaca Cnty @ New London
4:18.49 Auburndale 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
4:18.67 Bangor 5/4 Hanson Relays @ Lax Central
4:18.86 Rosholt 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
4:19.91 Luther 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
4:20.64 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
4:20.90 Deerfield 5/5 Deerfield Classic
4:21.54 Cocrane-Fountain City HHT 4/18 Knight Invite@Onalaska Luther
4:21.88 Hilbert-Stockbridge 5/5 Hilbert Invitational
4:22.03 Rio 5/5 Deerfield Classic
4:22.10 Melrose-Mindoro 5/4 True Track Meet @ Whitehall
4:23.23 River Ridge 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
4:23.33 Wild Rose 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
4:24.11 Albany 5/5 Deerfield Classic
4:25.05 Iola-Scandinavia 3/31 Rosholt / Webko @ UW-SP
4:25.61 Darlington 4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays
4:25.83 Newman Catholic 4/24 T-Bird Inv @ Iola-Scandinavia
09:31.47 St Mary's Springs 2013 3200 Meter Relay
09:50.12 Deerfield Meet Record 5/5 Deerfield Classic
09:50.25 Lourdes Academy 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
09:56.66 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
10:03.88 Rosholt 4/28 SPASH Panther Invite
10:17.61 Elmwood/Plum City 4/13 Mustang Open@Menomonie HS
10:23.46 Pacelli 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
10:25.90 Darlington 4/17 Prairie du Chien Relays
10:28.26 Glenwood City 4/24 Glenwood City Varsity Meet
10:30.82 Ozaukee 5/5 Rewing Inv @ Sheboygan South
10:33.52 Lake Country Lutheran 5/5 Martin Luther Spartan Invite
10:33.91 Cocrane-Fountain City 5/6 Super Saturday Inv @ C-FC
10:36.38 Blair-Taylor 5/6 Super Saturday Inv @ C-FC
10:37.94 Albany HHT 4/21 Jim Church @ Brodhead/Juda
10:39.68 Hillsboro 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
10:40.62 Hilbert 4/24 East Conf Relays @ Howards Gr
10:45.37 Auburndale 4/24 Wood Cnty Inv @ Auburndale
10:45.75 Melrose-Mindoro 4/24 0
10:47.33 Luther 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
10:50.50 River Ridge 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
10:52.13 Edgar 4/24 Edgar Meet
49' 01.50 Kennedy Blahnik Algoma 2013 Shot Put
44' 06.50 Sydney Thompson 12 Mercer [PR] 5/4 Indianhead Conf Meet @ Hurley
40' 06.00 Brittney Roser 12 Horicon 5/4 Pirate Invitational @ Waterloo
40' 03.50 Brianna Leahy 11 BSMS 3/21 Pioneer HS Meet @ UW-Platte.
39' 10.00 Emma Richards 11 Ozaukee 3/17 Raider Invite @ Sheboygan North
39' 05.50 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 4/20 Packerland Relays @ Algoma
37' 09.50 Morgan Davister 11 Algoma 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
37' 07.00 Isabelle Ostrem 10 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/4 Cochrane-Fountain City Invite
37' 04.50 Emily Mueller 11 Saint Mary's Springs 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
35' 09.00 Alyssa Knier 11 Reedsville 4/28 Derlete This meet @ Lux-Casco
35' 08.00 Kennedy McMillan 12 Cassville 4/13 Cassville Invitational
35' 08.00 Brittney Roser 12 Horicon 4/13 Berry Invite @ Mayville
35' 06.75 Katelyn Schmidt 11 Marathon 5/4 Waupaca 'Vic Tree' Invitational
35' 04.75 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv @ Bangor
35' 02.00 Caryn Hamm 11 Ozaukee 3/24 Pam Kjono Invite @ Manitowoc
34' 10.50 Leah Zemke 10 Marathon 4/1 19th T - Bird @ Lakeland
34' 10.00 Aubrey Schoenemann 9 Mercer [Ties PR] 5/4 Indianhead Conf Meet @ Hurley
34' 10.00 Isabel Feyen 11 Saint Mary's Springs 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
34' 09.25 Libby Beck 10 Albany 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
34' 06.00 Grace Morgan 11 Potosi 4/20 Platteville Invitational Relays
34' 05.00 Demi Ploor 12 Sevastopol 3/31 Rosholt / Webko @ UW-SP
154' 03 Kennedy Blahnik Algoma 2013 Discus
142' 00 Emma Richards 11 Ozaukee 4/4 Mischicot Quad
127' 11 Katelyn Williams 11 Algoma 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
127' 09 Britney Roser 12 Horicon 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
124' 07 Brianna Leahy 11 BSMS 4/7 Darlington Invitational
122' 09 Brilyn Brecka 11 Alma/Pepin 4/20 West Dairyland Meet @ Indep
121' 06 Morgan Davister 11 Algoma 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
120' 07 Sydney Thompson 12 Mercer 4/20 Indianhead Meet @ South Shore
119' 07 Kayla Faldet 12 Osseo - Fairchild 4/24 Trempealeau Cnty@ Blair-Taylor
119' 04 Kayli Brown 12 Living Word Lutheran 4/25 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth.
118' 08 Emily Mueller 11 Saint Mary's Springs 4/11 St Mary's Springs Invitational
118' 00 Kennedy Rankin 11 Darlington 5/5 Deerfield Classic
116' 01 Allyson Nelson 11 Brookwood 4/11 Bangor Open @ Bangor HS
115' 01 Alex Dornfeld 10 Markesan 5/2 Markesan Trailways Duals
114' 07 Libby Beck 10 Albany 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
114' 04 Brielle Ebben 11 Reedsville 5/2 Klinkner Invitational @ Chilton
114' 03 Emily Behnke 10 Manitowoc Lutheran 5/4 Big East JV Conf Meet @ Kohler
113' 08 Camry Fields 12 Cuba City 4/27 C. Becker Memorial @ Cuba City
113' 08 Taryn Rankin 12 Darlington 4/4 Darlington Triangular
111' 03 Jazzy Christiansen 10 Clear Lake 5/2 Amery Invitational
110' 10 Elsie deHaan 10 Potosi 5/4 Black Hawk May Meet
18' 06.50 Aileen Lemanski Florence 2009 Long Jump
17' 11.00 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 3/17 Lake Michigan @ Carthage
17' 04.50 Mykenzie Vaassen 11 Cuba City 4/7 Wisconsin Heights Inv
17' 04.00 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 4/7 Packy Paquette @ UW-Superior
17' 00.00 Hailey Wudi 11 Prentice/Rib Lake 3/16 Northland Pines Indoor Inv.
16' 10.00 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 4/28 Bulldog Invite @ Pardeeville
16' 09.00 Leighton Fischer 12 Iola Scandinavia 4/13 Rosholt Early Bird
16' 06.50 Faith Lubner 12 Reedsville 5/2 Klinkner Invitational @ Chilton
16' 06.50 Mikayla Brouette 12 Pardeeville 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
16' 06.25 Maya Dix 12 Wild Rose 4/28 T.C. Invite @ Tri-County HS
16' 06.25 Sonia Schubert 12 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeaulah 3/17 Raider Invite @ Sheboygan North
16' 06.00 Brianna Mack 10 North Crawford 4/25 North Crawford Sm Conf Meet
16' 05.00 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green lake 5/5 Deerfield Classic
16' 04.75 Bria Thalacker 9 Regis 4/13 Mondovi Outdoor
16' 03.75 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 4/25 Onalaska Open
16' 03.00 Paige Murphy 12 BSMS 4/13 "Riverdale Inv @ Port Byron, IL"
16' 03.00 Emily Herzberg 9 Melrose-Mindoro 4/6 Melrose-Mindoro Triangular
16' 02.00 Brianna Greolle 12 Mischicot 5/2 Klinkner Invitational @ Chilton
16' 02.00 Reanne Kietlinski 11 Gresham Comm./Bowler 4/10 Tri-County 7 Team Meet
16' 01.50 Khloe Williams 11 Algoma 3/28 Oshkosh Inv SM @ UW-Osh.
16' 01.00 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 4/4 Pittsville Track Meet
38' 05.00 Bria Halama Independence-Gilmanton 2011 Triple Jump
37' 07.00 Taylor Wegner 11 Princeton-Green Lake 4/28 T.C. Invite @ Tri-County HS
36' 02.00 Dakota Hutzler 12 Rio 4/29 Fastest Four At Princeton
35' 10.25 Cassidy Noeldner 10 Eau Claire Immanuel Luth. 5/4 Dairyland True Team@Whitehall
35' 06.50 Kylah Frederixon 10 Blair-Taylor 4/21 Schultz Inv. @ Arcadia
35' 05.25 Ashlie Lockington 10 Bangor 4/8 W/TFA Championships@UW-W
35' 05.00 Mikayla Brouette 12 Pardeeville 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
35' 04.75 Macey Wirkus 12 Edgar 4/21 Back The Track @ Rosholt
35' 01.00 Cheyenne Hakins 12 Prentice 5/2 Abbotsford Invitational
35' 00.75 Laura Sokop 10 Regis 4/11 Baldwin -Woodville Invitational
34' 05.00 Anja Smith 12 Saint Mary's Springs 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
34' 05.00 Nicole Mikula 12 Shell Lake 3/25 Nor Badger SM @ UW-Stout
34' 02.50 Kamryn Butt 12 Edgar 3/28 Lakeland Invite @ Lakeland HS
34' 02.25 Brianna Greolle 12 Mischicot 5/5 Two Rivers Invite
34' 00.00 Katie Pingel 12 BSMS 4/13 "Riverdale Inv @ Port Byron, IL"
33' 07.00 Emma Lawrence 11 BSMS 4/13 "Riverdale Inv @ Port Byron, IL"
33' 05.00 Alli Casperson 9 Whitehall 4/22 "West Salem Inv@St Mary's, MN"
33' 01.50 Carly Schreurs 9 Sheboygan Area Lutheran 5/2 Klinkner Invitational @ Chilton
33' 01.50 Hannah Constable 9 Johnson Creek 4/22 Randy Lyons @ Whitewater
33' 00.25 Kelly Nielsen 11 Greenwood 4/21 Stanley-Boyd Open Track Meet
33' 00.00 Emily Schaldach 12 Cashton 4/4 Empire Inv @ Holmen HS
5' 09.00 Melum/Juedes/Townsend Iola-S/Clear L/Elk M 2009 High Jump
5' 05.00 Cassie Malean 12 "Boyceville [PR, Sch Recd]" 4/6 St Croix Central Invitational
5' 05.00 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 3/25 Cashton Inv @ UW-La Crosse
5' 04.00 Maizee Splinter 12 Cuba City [Meet Recd] 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.
5' 04.00 Elizabeth McClure 11 Algoma 4/20 Packerland Relays @ Algoma
5' 04.00 Anja Smith 12 St. Marys Springs 3/21 Waters Meet @ UW-Oshkosh
5' 03.00 Abbey Engel 12 Cochrane-Fountain City 4/4 Cochrane-Fountain City Invite
5' 02.00 Rachel Ohde 12 McDonell Central 5/5 Matye Inv @ Osseo-Fairchild
5' 02.00 Rylee Gabel 12 Cochrane - Fountain City 4/25 Pirate Inv @ Cochrane-FC
5' 02.00 Bailey Waldhauser 12 Loyal 4/24 Hoffman Inv @ Black River Falls
5' 01.00 Elizabeth Klein 10 Catholic Central 5/2 Waterford Invite
5' 01.00 Jordyn Hutzler 10 Rio [Sch Recd] 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
5' 01.00 Trinity Law 10 BSMS 4/13 "Riverdale Inv @ Port Byron, IL"
5' 00.00 Daisy Campbell 11 Three Lakes/Phelps 5/5 Otto Bacher Invite @ Merrill
5' 00.00 Lexi Franz 10 St Mary's Springs 5/2 Flyway Conf Relays @ Omro
5' 00.00 Sidney Preston 11 Pardeeville 4/25 Dodgeland Trailways Meet
5' 00.00 Katie Stegeman 12 Suring 4/24 Gillett Girls Invitational
5' 00.00 Serena Slove 12 Parkview 4/22 Don Albright Inv @ Parkview
5' 00.00 Ariana Hundt 11 Bangor 4/18 Knight Invite@Onalaska Luther
5' 00.00 Sabrina Vircks 11 Spencer 4/1 19th T - Bird @ Lakeland
5' 00.00 Alycia Emmons 9 Cornell/Lake Holcomb 3/28 Blue Devil Open @ UW-Stout
11' 09.00 Faryn Wirkus Edgar 2012 Pole Vault
10' 06.00 Demi Ploor 12 Sevastopol 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
10' 06.00 Daisy Campbell [Sch Recd] 11 Three Lakes./Phelps [PR] 5/2 Three Lakes Invitational
10' 06.00 Johanna Ellefson 12 Spencer 3/31 Rosholt / Webko @ UW-SP
10' 00.00 Gabriella Janke 11 Athens 5/2 Abbotsford Invitational
09' 06.00 Elizabeth McClure 11 Algoma 5/4 46th Seymour Invitational
09' 06.00 Ana Klein 10 Pittsville 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
09' 06.00 Sadie Koelz 12 Webster 4/29 Sun Prairie Vault Fest
09' 06.00 Gariella Janke 11 Athens 4/28 St Norbert Elite Meet
09' 06.00 Hunter Weber 11 Darlington 4/20 Platteville Invitational Relays
09' 06.00 Julia Pokorny 11 Shell Lake 4/7 Packy Paquette @ UW-Superior
09' 03.00 Miranda Connell 12 Parkview 4/18 Brodhead/Juda Vs Parkview
09' 00.00 Hannah Cramer 11 Dodgeland 5/5 Lourdes Knight Under The Lights
09' 00.00 Nellie Soda 11 Princeton-Green Lake 5/5 Deerfield Classic
09' 00.00 Rachel Heiden 12 Edgar 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
09' 00.00 Brittany Brown 12 Independence/Gilmanton 5/4 Dairyland True Team@Whitehall
09' 00.00 Hannah Zastrow 9 Spencer 5/4 46th Annual Stratford Inv.
09' 00.00 Laurie Wheeler 12 Alma/Pepin 5/2 Bruce Brewer Inv. @ Bangor
09' 00.00 McKayla Zimbauer 11 Lincoln 4/18 Cardinal Inv @ Eleva-Strum
09' 00.00 Julianne Barkholz 11 Newman Catholic 4/6 Wausau West Girls Indoor Invite
08' 09.00 Maggie Schellhorn 12 North Crawford 5/5 River Valley Alumni Assoc. Inv.

The Honor Roll uses the same procedure that the WIAA uses to convert Hand Held Times from Regional competition to a time that can be used to seed a Sectional competition. A HHT time is rounded UP to the higher tenth and then the time has .24 added. The National Federation handbook states that when converting hand times to FAT to round up to the nearest tenth, and then to add .24. The times for mile races and races in yards are converted using conversion factors from the The Big Gold Book by the editors of Track and Field News.

The Honor Roll uses conversion tables from the 'Big Green Book' from the editors of Track and Field News to change times from races in yards or miles to metric equivalents.

Ther Honor Roll also uses the following to differentiate between 'FAT' and 'HHT' times:

  • FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths.
  • HHT times are indicated by HHT [Adjusted by converting hand times to FAT - round up to the higher tenth, and then to add .24].

We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances are the same, the most recent performance is listed first. In all events performances drop off the list as newer performances with the same time/distance are made.

We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong or is not placed correctly please contact us so that we can correct the error.

e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com