Week 12: Honor Roll List For June 7, 2009 [D1, D2, & D3]
Compiled by Dave Figi with help by Dave Lehmann
Janesville Parker High School

Compiling the Girls Honor Roll since 1994


http://www.wisconsintrackonline.com
HHT times are rounded UP to nearest 10th, then .24 is added. Source WISTFCA
The symbol 'å' indicates 'FAT' timing

The list below is for the week of June 1 - June 7. Results as of 6:00 AM, Sunday, June 7, 2009

2009 55m Events: D1-D3 | D2-D3


For more up-to-date results try the 'pdf' file for WEEK 12. Newspaper Media File

11.76 T Allen, D Bryant Mil North, Bradley Tech 2009 100 Meter Dash
11.36 Tasha Allen å 12 Milw North [Conf Recd] 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
11.48 Dezerea Bryant å 10 Milw Bradley Tech 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
11.84 Chidera Obasih å 10 Brk Central 5/26 D1 Regional @ Waukesha N
11.92 Ciara Jarrett å 11 Milw Marshall [Prelims] 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
11.96 Chanel Franklin å 12 Rufus King 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
11.99 Symona Gregory å 12 Milw Bradley Tech 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
12.01 Becca Schmidt å 12 Whitefish Bay [Sch Recd] 5/19 North Shore @ Cedarburg
12.03 Uniqua Taylor å 12 Rufus King 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
12.03 Jasmyn Hudgins å 12 Milw Bradley Tech [Prelims] 5/8 Demon Inv @ Burlington
12.13 Cashay Harris å 10 Milw Custer [prelims] 5/15 Bulldog @ Cedarburg
12.19 Stephanie Henry å 11 La Crosse Logan 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
12.20 Chelsey Simon å 12 Whitehall [D3 State Rec] 6/5 WIAA D3 Preliminaries
12.23 Derricka Wesley å 12 Milw Bradley Tech 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
12.24 Laura Popanz 10 Clinton 4/24 Jim Church @ Brodhead
12.26 Cashay HarrIS å 11 Milw Custer 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
12.31 Felicia Carlson å 11 Beloit Memorial 5/26 D1 Regional @ Jsvl Craig
12.31 Danielle Barbian å 10 Sussex Hamilton 5/19 Greater Metro Conf
12.33 Maya Vazquez å 11 Arcadia 5/21 Norse Inv @ Whitehall
12.34 Amber Leazer å 12 Milw Lutheran 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
12.34 Jessica Waldvogel 10 Wausau West 4/24 Earl Gatzke @ Tomah
23.85 Chidera Obasih Brookfield Central 2009 200 Meter Dash
23.53 Tasha Allen å 12 Milw North [Conf Recd] 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
23.70 Dezerea Bryant å 10 Milw Bradley Tech 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
23.85 Chidera Obasih å 10 Brk Central [State Recd] 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
24.81 Ciara Jarrett å 11 Milw Marshall [Prelims] 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
24.93 Becca Schmidt å 12 Whitefish Bay [Sch Recd] 5/19 North Shore @ Cedarburg
24.93 Heather Bong å 10 Arrowhead 5/8 Myrhum Invite @ Arrowhead
24.96 Symona Gregory å 11 Milw Bradley Tech [prelims] 5/15 Hartford Invite
24.96 Samara White 11 Milwaukee Vincent 5/8 Myrhum Invite @ Arrowhead
24.97 Maya Vazquez å 11 Arcadia [Sch Recd] 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
25.01 Jessica Waldvogel å 11 Wausau west 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
25.02 Stephanie Henry å 11 La Crosse Logan 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
25.08 Ashanti Benson å 12 Milwaukee Vincent 5/8 Myrhum Invite @ Arrowhead
25.32 Gretchen Homan å 11 Catholic Central 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
25.39 Kennaye Lewis å 12 Milw Rufus King 5/26 D1 Regional @ Grafton
25.45 Chanel Franklin å 12 Milwaukee King 5/26 D1 Regional @ Grafton
25.51 Elexis Fuller-Stewart å 9 Milw Bradley Tech 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
25.51 Bria Halama å 10 Independence-Gilm 5/21 Norse Inv @ Whitehall
25.55 Jessica Waldvogel å 10 Wausau West 5/19 WVC Conf @ Wisc Rapids
25.64 Kelsey Jones å 12 Janesville Parker 5/26 D1 Regional @ Jsvl Craig
25.68 Jasmyn Hudgins å 12 Milw Bradley Tech 5/8 Demon Inv @ Burlington
55.19 Tasha Allen Milwaukee North 2009 400 Meter Run
0:54.33 Tasha Allen å 12 Milwaukee North 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
0:56.37 Lauren Unser å 12 West Salem 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
0:56.46 Maya Vazquez å 11 Arcadia 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
0:56.52 Stephanie Henry å 11 La Crosse Logan 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
0:56.53 April Hansen å 11 Clintonville 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
0:56.86 Bria Halama å 10 Independence-Gilmanton 6/5 WIAA D3 Preliminaries
0:57.12 Tahje Whittley å 10 Milwaukee Tech 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
0:57.13 Alaina Murphy å 11 Seymour 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
0:57.16 Gretchen Homan å 11 Burlington Catholic 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
0:57.34 Jamie Vandenberg å 12 Niagara 5/29 D3 Sectional @ Marathon
0:57.37 Cathryn Helmers å 12 Holmen 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
0:57.40 Jessica Waldvogel å 11 Wausau West 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
0:57.52 Kelly Stewart å 10 Amery 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
0:57.64 Jami Hill 12 Onalaska 5/12 Onalaska Triangular
0:57.65 Lauren Grant å 11 Waukesha West 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
0:57.66 Tia Nowak å 11 East Troy 5/26 D2 Regional @ Cambridge
0:57.72 Kiara Giles å 11 Milw Rufus King 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
0:57.73 Kayla Beckwith å 12 Middleton 6/5 WIAA D1 Preliminaries
0:57.88 Claire Gordee å 9 Tosa East 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
0:58.35 Emilie Kay å 11 Platteville 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
2:09.88 Suzy Favor Stevens Point 1985 800 Meter Run
2:12.72 Jami Hill å 12 Onalaska 5/2 BRC-MVC @ River Falls
2:14.28 Katie Hill å 12 Onalaska 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
2:14.36 Kelly Stewart å 10 Amery 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
2:14.46 Lizzie Wendt å 11 Germantown 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
2:14.63 Jamie Vandenberg å 12 Niagara 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
2:14.84 Steph Stock å 12 GB Preble 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
2:15.38 Courtney Oldenburg å 12 West Salem 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
2:16.00 Jamie Burr å 10 Onalaska 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
2:16.59 Maddy Haupert å 9 La Crosse Aquinas 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
2:16.65 Sarah Ball å 11 Kenosha Tremper 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
2:16.75 Elizabeth Simak å 11 Hayward 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
2:16.99 Alexis Mikaelian 12 The Prairie School 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
2:17.09 Katie Drohner å 9 Burlington 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
2:17.44 Tricia Serres å 9 Platteville 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
2:17.52 Deedra Irwin å 11 Pulaski 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
2:17.60 Andrea Sielicki å 11 Germantown 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
2:17.81 Brittany Frederick å 12 Lake Geneva Badger 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
2:18.08 Kelly McKenzie å 12 New Richmond 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
2:18.12 Megan Palmer å 11 Whitefish Bay 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
2:18.39 Taylor McMillan å 12 Stoughton 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
4:43.20 Brooke Novak Kaukauna 2001 1600 Meter Run
4:56.79 Jami Hill å 12 Onlaska 4/11 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
5:01.69 Brea Tinney å 12 Osceola 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:02.52 Molly Seidel å 9 University Lake School 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
5:02.62 Courtney Oldenburg å 12 West Salem 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:02.75 Kayla Wagner å 12 Baldwin-Woodville 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:03.36 Shannon Nemetz å 11 Denmark 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:03.78 Carli Kronstedt å 11 Pittsville 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
5:04.74 Alexis Mikaelian å 12 The Prairie School 5/26 D3 Regional @ Deerfield
5:04.99 Samantha Bluske å 12 Pardeville 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:05.09 Allie Woodward å 10 GB Notre Dame 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:06.14 Marya Haegler å 11 Winnebago Lutheran 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5:06.24 Becca Selner å 12 Ashwaubenon 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:06.77 Haley Johnson å 9 Plymouth 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:07.17 McKenzie Kelly å 12 New Richmond 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:07.70 Brea Goodman å 12 Reedsburg 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:07.70 Kenzie Vicker å 10 Whitefish Bay 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:07.91 Hannah Trasser å 10 Brookfield Central 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:08.14 Sarah McMahon å 10 Colfax 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
5:08.37 Liz Berkholtz å 10 Sun Prairie 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
5:08.62 Karyn Genrich å 12 Two Rivers 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
10:15.40 Lori Wolter Sauk Prairie 1985 3200 Meter Run
10:45.24 Jami Hill 12 Onlaska 4/28 Onalaska Invite
10:46.51 Brea Tinney å 12 Osceola 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
10:46.87 Kayla Wagner 12 Baldwin-Woodvile 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
10:49.98 Molly Seidel å 9 University Lake School 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
10:55.86 Kenzie Vicker å 10 Whitefish Bay 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:01.28 Liz Berkholtz å 10 Sun Prairie 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:01.30 Samantha Bluske å 12 Pardeville 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
11:01.77 Katelyn Stine å 9 Wausau East 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:02.01 Jenna McMiller å 10 Waukesha North 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:03.18 Becca Selner å 12 Ashwaubenon 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:03.89 Haley Johnson å 9 Plymouth 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:04.69 Allie Woodward å 10 GB Notre Dame 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
11:07.41 Kiah Ehrke å 12 Stoughton 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
11:08.17 Morgan Sickles å 11 Catholic Memorial 6/6 Hornet Inv @ Wautoma
11:09.39 Haley Bauer å 9 Cedarburg 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:09.68 Whitney Schumacher å 11 Kimberly 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:10.88 Maggie Priebe å 11 Wausau East 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:14.35 Alexis Mikaelian å 12 The Prairie School 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
11:14.73 Danieelle Noland å 12 Merrill 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
11:15.56 Karyn Genrich å 12 Two Rivers 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
14.60 Jenni Evans Waukesha South 1988 100 Meter HH
14.44 Marissa Savitch å 10 Homestead [Sch Recd] 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
14.77 Maddie Emme å 11 Watertown 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
14.81 Katelyn Malcore å 11 Brookfield Central 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
14.98 Samantha Berg å 12 Kettle Moraine 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
14.99 Sherice Hewitt å 11 Milwaukee Vincent 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
15.00 Stephanie Zambrowicz å 12 Ripon 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
15.01 Shelby Demos å 12 Janesville Parker 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
15.10 Gina Gigot å 12 Green Bay Preble 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
15.17 Erin Kline å 12 Luxemburg-Casco 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
15.23 Danielle Allen å 12 Oshkosh North [Sch Rec] 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
15.35 Whitney Croell å 11 Holmen 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
15.38 Sharonda York å 12 Bradley Tech 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
15.45 Kali Kramolis å 11 River Falls 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
15.49 Cheyenne Gray å 11 Independence-Gilman 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
15.52 Kim Drewiske å 10 GB Preble 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
15.57 Teresa Rock å 10 Wausau Newman 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
15.64 Alexa Lewin 12 Freedom 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
15.64 Katie Edwards å 12 Oak Creek 5/29 D1 Sectional @ WISCO
15.66 Asia Cheeks å 11 Brown Deer 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
15.70 Tessa Thurs å 9 Edgar 5/29 D3 Sectional @ Marathon
43.46 Angie Bruecker Seymour 1997 300 Meter LH
45.30 Samantha Berg 12 Kettle Moraine 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
45.35 Ashley Maxon 12 Random Lake 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
45.57 Marissa Savitch 10 Homestead 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
45.59 Maya Carter 10 Racine Case 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
45.71 Tessa Thurs 9 Edgar 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
45.97 Katelyn Malcore å 11 Brookfield Central 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
46.03 Danielle Allen 12 Oshkosh North [Sch Rec] 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
46.15 Maddie Emme 11 Watertown 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
46.17 Shelia Opelt 12 Neillsville 5/26 D2 Regional @ Colby
46.23 Amelia Campbell 9 Sturgeon Bay 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
46.30 Taylor Olson 9 La Crosse Aquinas 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
46.31 Stephanie Zambrowicz 12 Ripon 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
46.41 Teresa Rock 10 Wausau Newman 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
46.42 Justine Mehojah 11 Seymour 5/15 Bay Conf Meet
46.46 Pheobe Nygren 12 Arrowhead 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
46.51 Grace Heglund-Lohman 10 La Crosse Logan 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
46.52 Kristin Heckal 10 Waukesha West 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
46.60 Katie Langmeier 11 Cuba City 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
46.62 Colby West 12 SPASH 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
46.64 Myriel Werner 9 Randolph-Cambria -Fr 5/8 Deerfield Track Classic
47.74 Milwaukee King 2009 400 Meter Relay
47.74 Milwaukee King å WIAA Record 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
47.83 Milwaukee Bradley Tech å Conference Record 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
48.69 Arrowhead å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
49.11 Sussex Hamilton å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
49.34 Somerset School Record 5/8 New Richmond Relays
49.35 Milwaukee Custer å 5/26 D1 Regional @ Occonomowoc
49.36 Middleton å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
49.49 Milwaukee Lutheran å 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
49.76 Milwaukee Vincent å 5/5 MPS Conference Relays
49.77 Hudson å School Record 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
50.02 Waukesha West å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
50.11 GB Southwest å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
50.12 Beloit å 5/19 Big 8 @ Middleton
50.19 West Bend East å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
50.35 Eau Claire North å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
50.36 West Bend East å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam
50.44 Newman Catholic å D3 State Record 6/5 WIAA D3 Preliminaries
50.51 Menomonee Falls å 5/5 GMC Relays @ Brk E
50.57 Hartford å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
50.57 Wausau West å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
1:38.46 Milw Bradley Tech 2008 800 Meter Relay
1:38.66 Milwaukee Bradley Tech å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
1:39.68 Milwaukee King å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
1:43.12 Brookfield Central å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
1:43.22 Milwaukee Lutheran å D2 State Record 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
1:44.17 Arrowhead å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
1:44.31 Omro å 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
1:44.47 Sun Prairie å School Record 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
1:44.54 Janesville Parker å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
1:44.64 Middleton å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
1:44.69 Nicolet å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
1:45.25 Wausau Newman å 6/5 WIAA D3 Preliminaries
1:45.25 Waukesha West å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
1:45.31 New Richmond å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
1:45.33 Sussex Hamilton å Conference Record 5/19 Greater Metro Conf
1:45.35 Milwaukee Vincent å 4/11 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
1:45.54 Arcadia å 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
1:45.70 Beloit Memorial å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
1:45.71 River Falls å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
1:45.92 Somerset å 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
1:46.12 Madison La Follette å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
3:55.19 Milwaukee North 1980 1600 Meter Relay
3:58.73 Milwaukee Bradley Tech å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
4:01.02 Germantown å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
4:01.19 Sun Prairie å School Record 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
4:02.01 Brookfield Central å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
4:02.05 Seymour å 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
4:02.14 Racine Case å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
4:02.45 Nicolet å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
4:02.53 Waukesha West å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
4:02.61 East Troy å 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
4:02.74 Mukwonago å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ WISCO
4:02.81 Kenosha Tremper å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
4:03.03 Lake Mills å 6/5 WIAA D2 Preliminaries
4:03.13 La Crosse Central å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
4:03.28 Arcadia å 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
4:03.31 Onalaska å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
4:03.37 Madison Memorial å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
4:03.74 Arrowhead å 5/26 D1 Regional @ Occonomowoc
4:03.80 Burlington å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
4:03.83 Milwaukee Vincent å 6/5 WIAA D1 Peliminaries
4:03.85 Superior å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:03.38 Marinette 1994 3200 Meter Relay
09:13.97 Onalaska å 5/8 Hanson Relays @ Lax Central
09:29.95 Germantown å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:30.24 West Salem å 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
09:34.48 Homestead å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
09:36.03 Arrowhead å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
09:36.31 Mukwonago å Stadium Recd 5/29 D1 Sectional @ WISCO
09:36.52 Brookfield East å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
"09:38,96" Osceola å 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
09:38.38 La Crosse Central å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:38.62 Waukesha West å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:39.67 Frederic å D3 State Record 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
09:39.79 Burlington å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
09:41.00 Wausau East å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:41.64 Wauwatosa East å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
09:42.39 Reedsburg å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:42.82 Denmark å 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Two Rivers
09:43.11 Fond du Lac å 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
09:43.74 Two Rivers å 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Two Rivers
09:43.81 Catholic Memorial å 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
09:43.82 Occonomowoc å 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
46' 07.25 Janae Gjerno Deerfield 2002 Shot Put
46' 05.50 Jecel Gerner 12 Markesan [Sch Rec] 5/14 Poynette Invitational
46' 04.75 Jessica Maroszek 11 Seymour 5/15 Bay Conf Meet
45' 06.00 Mary Theisen 12 Eau Claire Regis 5/1 Schultz Inv @ Arcadia
44' 08.75 Angela Boushea 11 Monona Grove 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
42' 10.75 Sam Steinbring 12 Slinger 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam
42' 10.00 Tina DeLakis 11 Eau Claire Memorial 5/12 Eau Cliare City Meet
42' 02.50 Alissa Rausch 11 Wausau West 4/28 Meford Invitational
41' 10.00 Abby Lueck 12 Columbus [Sch Recd] 5/12 Lakeside Lutheran Triple Dual
41' 08.00 Lyndsey Thorpe 10 Stanley-Boyd [Sch Recd] 4/24 Augusta Invite
41' 01.50 Lacey Craker 12 Baraboo [Conf Recd] 5/19 Badger North Meet
40' 11.50 Hannah Turnbull 12 Hayward 5/11 Hayward Invitational
40' 11.00 Leah Devries 11 Milton 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
40' 09.00 Tamara Wade 12 Madison La Follette 5/19 Big 8 @ Middleton
40' 07.00 Shavanna Talbert 9 Fond du Lac 5/26 D1 Regional @ Oshkosh N
40' 07.00 Nicole Flackey 12 Ladysmith 4/16 Hayward Invite
40' 06.25 Jackie Pasholk 12 Arrowhead 3/27 Watertown Relays
40' 05.75 Marissa Theys 11 Green Bay East 3/30 UW-Oshkosh Lg Sch Inv
40' 02.00 Devin Stanford 11 Milwaukee Lutheran 5/1 Dan Benson @ Tosa West
39' 10.00 Nicole Flackey 12 Ladysmith [Meet Recd] 4/7 Menomonie Indr @ UW-Stout
39' 09.00 Kassi Kamps 12 Belmont 4/30 Cuba City Invitational
169' 10 Jill Pedretti Verona 1999 Discus
164' 02 Jessica Maroszek 11 Seymour [Sch Rec] 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Two Rivers
154' 01 Brittany Alsum 12 Randolph-Cambria Fr 5/8 Deerfield Classic
151' 03 Mary Theisen 12 Eau Claire Regis 5/26 D3 Regional @ Colfax
141' 02 Jecel Gerner 12 Markesan 5/14 Poynette Invitational
142' 09 Mary Kurisch 12 West Salem 5/7 SCC-Coulee @ Viroqua
145' 00 Angela Boushea 11 Monona Grove 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
146' 07 Shanai Guilder 12 Cambridge 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Whitewater
138' 04 Breanna Strupp 12 Slinger [Conf Recd] 5/19 WLT Conf @ Hartford
137' 08 Lacey Craker [Stadium Recd] 12 Baraboo [Sch Recd] 5/26 D1 Regional @ Holmen
137' 01 Alicia Bower 12 Hudson 5/2 Rochester [MN] Mayo Invite
134' 02 Devin Stanford 11 Milwaukee Lutheran 4/25 Midwest Luth @ Chicago
133' 04 Alissa Rausch 10 Wausau West 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
133' 02 Caitie McPherson 12 Watertown 5/19 WLT Conf @ Hartford
132' 07 Steph Tweed 11 Marshall 5/5 Marshall Triple Dual
131' 10 Alyssa Chase 12 Sun Prairie [Sch Recd] 4/24 Simpson Relays @ Monroe
131' 06 Kathryn Koeck 11 Winneconne 5/18 Eastern Valley @ Ripon
130' 00 Molly Griep 9 Whitewater 5/8 Tider Inv. @ Edgerton
127' 07 Briana Balza 12 Bay Port 4/24 DC Everest Invite
127' 05 Megan Peterman 11 Clintonville 5/18 Eastern Valley @ Ripon
126' 05 Nicole Flackey 12 Ladysmith [Sch Recd] 5/7 Gilman Pentangular
18' 11.50 Brittany Rusch Wausau East 1994 Long Jump
19' 02.75 Shalesa Smith 12 Milwaukee King [Conf Recd] 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
18' 10.00 Maya Vazquez 11 Arcadia 5/12 Fredrickson Inv @ Arcadia
18' 06.50 Aileen Lemanski 12 Florence [D3 State Recd] 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
18' 05.75 Jessica Waldvogel 11 Wausau West 5/12 Wausau City Meet @ West
18' 05.25 Shelia Opelt 12 Neillsville 5/19 E Cloverbelt @ Colby
18' 04.00 Carlye Schuh 11 Xavier 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
18' 02.00 Krissy Day 12 WISCO [Conf Recd] 5/19 WLT Conf @ Hartford
18' 00.00 Briana Dunkleberger 10 Lake Mills 4/25 Kewaskum Invitational
18' 00.00 Emily Worden 12 La Crosse Logan 4/11 W/TFA @ UW-Whitewater
17' 11.25 Cashay Harris 10 Milwaukee Custer 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
17' 11.00 Sierra Thomas 10 Hartford 5/19 WLT Conf @ Hartford
17' 10.50 Chidera Obasih 10 Brookfield Central 4/22 Lady Spartan @ Brookfield E
17' 09.75 Brooke Hinstorff 10 Lakeside Lutheran 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
17' 08.25 Ashley Bartow 9 Sun Prairie [Sch Recd] 4/24 Simpson Relays @ Monroe
17' 08.00 Brianna Bower 10 Stoughton 6/6 WIAA D1 Finals
17' 08.00 Chelsey Simon 12 Whitehall 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
17' 07.25 Kayla Simon 12 Eau Claire Regis 5/29 D3 Sectional @ Colfax
17' 07.00 Jessi Smith 12 Onalaska Luther 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
17' 07.00 Cassey Hassentine 12 Sheboygan Area Lutheran 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
17' 06.50 Kayleigh Nichols 12 Oshkosh West 5/18 FVA Conf @ Appleton North
39' 05.75 Lee Ann Majerle D. C. Everest 1987 Triple Jump
38' 09.00 Shalesa Smith 12 Milwaukee King 5/5 MPS Conference Relays
38' 06.00 Emily Haines 11 Tomah 4/24 Earl Gatzke @ Tomah
38' 04.25 Emily Worden 12 La Crosse Logan 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Madison Mem
37' 10.00 Savanna Talbert 9 Fond du Lac 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
37' 08.50 Sherice Hewitt 12 Milwaukee Vincent 5/20 Milw City Meet @ WLC
37' 05.00 Samia Taylor 12 Madison La Follette 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
37' 04.25 Katelyn Malcore 11 Brookfield Central 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
37' 02.00 Bria Halama å 10 Independence-Gilmanton 5/21 Norse Inv @ Whitehall
37' 00.50 Erika Suchla 12 Arcadia 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
37' 00.50 Jenny Ebeling 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 5/29 D1 Sectional @ WISCO
37' 00.25 Raquel Ebbe 9 Nekoosa 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
37' 00.00 Roni Thompson 11 Nicolet 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
36' 11.00 Laura McGinness 11 Middleton 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
36' 10.25 Corissa Myers 10 South Milwaukee 5/29 D1 Sectional @ WISCO
36' 09.00 Kristin Wiley 12 Oshkosh West 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Beaver Dam
36' 05.50 Sarah Zurowski 12 West Bend East 4/28 Washington Cnty @ KM Luth
36' 02.75 Jena Weigel 12 Marshfield 5/19 WVC Conf @ Wisc Rapids
36' 02.00 Brianna Bower 10 Stoughton 5/19 Southern Badger Conf
36' 00.75 Elizabeth Wissing 11 DSHA 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
36' 00.50 Alicia Potting 11 Somerset 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
6' 00.00 Wendy Markham Cedarburg 1980 High Jump
5' 09.00 Rachel Melum [D3 Recd] 11 Iola Scandanavia 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
5' 09.00 Shelby Demos [Meet Recd] 12 Janesville Parker [Sch Rec] 5/8 Demon Inv @ Burlington
5' 09.00 Katie Langmeier 11 Cuba City 5/5 Cuba City Quad
5' 06.00 Lindsay Wiebe 12 Ashland [Sch Rec] 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5' 06.00 Kayla Ashland 11 Bloomer 5/26 D2 Regional @ Bloomer
5' 06.00 Ashanti Benson 12 Milwaukee Vincent 3/24 John Bowen Inv @ Milw So
5' 05.00 Kelsey Taylor 12 Waupaca 5/14 Papermaker @ Wis Rapids
5' 05.00 Emily Buchanan 12 Clinton 5/8 BDN Inv @ Beloit Turner
5' 05.00 Kari Hanson 12 Oregon 5/8 Stoughton Invitational
5' 05.00 Anna Soyck 10 Orfordville Parkview 5/8 BDN Inv @ Beloit Turner
5' 05.00 Hannah Weinberg-Kinsey 12 Wauwatosa East [Meet Rec] 4/8 GMC Indoor @ WA Central
5' 05.00 Ellie Grandi 10 Burlington 4/4 Racine Inv @ Carthage
5' 05.00 Molly Milis 12 Appleton East 3/24 Neenah Quadr
5' 04.00 Jenna Breaker 10 Tigerton 6/5 WIAA D3 Finals
5' 04.00 Elizabeth Axell 10 Wrightstown [Sch Recd] 6/5 WIAA D2 Finals
5' 04.00 Katelyn Northey 12 Franklin 5/29 D1 Sectional @ WISCO
5' 04.00 Rachel Aumann 12 Racine Lutheran 5/29 D3 Sectional @ Princeton
5' 04.00 Eva Greenwalt 12 Verona 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Burlington
5' 04.00 Anne Rauschert 10 Wayland Academy 5/29 D3 Sectional @ Princeton
5' 04.00 Jessica Powers 9 Lake Mills 5/8 Deerfield Classic
12' 06.00 Liza Lewis Ashwaubenon 2003 Pole Vault
12' 02.00 Melissa Flucke 12 Ashwaubenon 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
11' 09.00 Chantel McConville 12 Sauk Prairie [Sch Recd] 5/5 Waunakee Dual
11' 06.00 Dani Vetesnik 11 Richland Center 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
11' 06.00 Sarah Finer 12 Ashwaubenon 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Ashwaubenon
11' 06.00 Leanna Rose 11 DC Everest 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Wausau East
11' 06.00 Hannah Wallace 12 Whitefish Bay 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Homestead
11' 06.00 Christina Flandrick 12 Somerset [Sch Record] 5/14 Park/Cottage Grove [MN] Inv
11' 00.00 Jessica Martell 11 Osceola 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
11' 00.00 Meaghan Tomasiewicz 12 Monroe 5/29 D2 Sectional @ Boscobel
11' 00.00 Shea Sweeney 12 Edgerton 5/8 Tider Inv @ Edgerton
10' 09.00 Brianna Baeten 12 Ashwaubenon 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
10' 09.00 Stefanie Weber 11 Burlington 6/5 WIAA D1 Finals
10' 09.00 Carmen Johnson 11 Osseo-Fairchild [Sch Rec] 4/28 Fr Mack Relays @ EC Regis
10' 06.00 Cheyanne Reglin 12 Arcadia 6/6 WIAA D2 Finals
10' 06.00 Kelsey Temanson 12 Stratford 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
10' 06.00 Faryn Wirkus 9 Edgar 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals
10' 06.00 Becky Bagley 12 Brookfield Central 5/29 D1 Sectional @ Brookfield E
10' 06.00 Abby Croft 11 Germantown 5/6 North Shore Conf Relays
10' 06.00 Allyson Voss 12 Wausau West 4/14 WVC Indoor @ UW-SP
10' 03.00 Stephanie Peters 12 Bangor 6/6 WIAA D3 Finals

HHT times are rounded UP to higher tenth
HHT times have .24 added

FAT times that are the same are listed first.
Automatic times in the same tenth take precedence over hand times [Over 1 lap]
FAT times are rounded UP to the higher 100ths if the time is given in 1000ths
FAT /Automatic times are indicated by the 'å' symbol
Source: 'Big Green Book' from editors of Track and Field News [Page 138]
We list the top twenty performances by date. Thus if two performances
are the same, the most recent performance is listed first.
In all events performances drop off the list as newer
performances with the same time/distance are made.
We make every effort to be accurate. However, if you find
a name not spelled correctly or a performance that is wrong
please contact us so that we can change the error.


e-Mail:
info@wisconsintrackonline.com

Web site
www.wisconsintrackonline.com