Licensed to Algoma High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 07:14 PM
                      Algoma Invitational 2018 - 5/8/2018                      
                              Algoma High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Southern Door  'A'                               10:23.77   10:45.85   10   
     1) Staudenmaier, Chloe             2) Vandertie, Jennifer            
     3) Grota, Maggie                   4) LeCloux, Lydiah                
  2 Kewaunee  'A'                                    10:47.65   11:03.48    8   
     1) Smidel, Kaaryn                  2) Czech, Gabby                   
     3) Joski, Olivia                   4) Lewis, Elena                   
  3 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                11:42.51   12:12.99    6   
     1) Alberts, Ashley                 2) Reinhardt, Morgan              
     3) Metzer, Iris                    4) Patton, Sophie                 
  4 Algoma High School  'A'                                     12:21.69    5   
     1) Ansorge, Liberty                2) Dachelet, Colleen              
     3) Kirchman, Arissa                4) Fenendael, Faith               
  5 Peshtigo  'A'                                    11:55.00   12:38.06    4   
     1) Powers, Maria                   2) Swanson, Hannah                
     3) Halfmann, Emily                 4) Salmen, Katrina                
 
Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Door  'A'                                9:12.05    9:13.97   10   
     1) Kielar, Ben                     2) Meier, Karl                    
     3) Falish, Hunter                  4) Dean, Tyler                    
  2 Kewaunee  'A'                                     9:58.00    9:18.72    8   
     1) Cullen, James                   2) Steinhorst, Jesse              
     3) Diaz, Jose                      4) Schultz, Charles               
  3 Oconto  'A'                                                  9:28.80    6   
     1) Woller, Josh                    2) Olive, Griffyn                 
     3) Skarda, Riley                   4) Stoll, Kyle                    
  4 Algoma High School  'A'                          10:05.93   10:07.19    5   
     1) Fahrenkrug, Ben                 2) Robertson, Brevin              
     3) Paplham, Tyler                  4) Schroeder, Nick                
  5 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                10:04.98   10:11.41    4   
     1) Bartz, Ian                      2) Pudlo, Henry                   
     3) Howard, Keon                    4) Dvorak, Carson                 
  6 Peshtigo  'A'                                     9:45.00   10:21.07    3   
     1) Schaut, Jon                     2) Corgan, Will                   
     3) McMahon, Luke                   4) Jornlin, Matt                  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sitte, Abbigael              Gibraltar              13.32      13.16Q  1 
  2 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma                 13.25      13.32Q  2 
  3 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee               13.55      13.41q  1 
  4 Davister, Morgan             Algoma                 13.80      13.46q  2 
  5 Nelson, Alysha               Sturgeon Bay           13.76      13.81q  2 
  6 Krishka, Rylee               Sevastopol             13.80      13.84q  1 
  7 Russell, McKayla             Oconto                 14.54      14.42q  2 
  8 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo               14.28      14.46q  1 
  9 Bartels, Carissa             Southern Doo           14.85      14.86   1 
 10 LeRoy, Elena                 Sturgeon Bay           15.36      14.89   2 
 11 Pecha, Hanna                 Oconto                 14.78      15.10   1 
 12 Lemke, Danielle              Peshtigo               15.38      15.41   2 
 13 Bond, Gabby                  Sevastopol             16.15      16.20   1 
 14 Moe, Kailee                  Sevastopol             16.46      16.38   1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma                 13.32      13.05   10   
  2 Sitte, Abbigael              Gibraltar              13.16      13.16    8   
  3 Davister, Morgan             Algoma                 13.46      13.43    6   
  4 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee               13.41      13.48    5   
  5 Nelson, Alysha               Sturgeon Bay           13.81      13.86    4   
  6 Krishka, Rylee               Sevastopol             13.84      13.90    3   
  7 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo               14.46      14.33    2   
  8 Russell, McKayla             Oconto                 14.42      14.52    1   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conard, Jared                Southern Doo           11.60      11.36Q  1 
  2 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo               11.51      11.52Q  2 
  3 Wodack, Brady                Sturgeon Bay           11.55      11.38q  1 
  4 Brinkman, Luke               Sturgeon Bay           11.69      11.72q  2 
  5 Lange, Elijah                Green Bay NE           11.80      11.78q  2 
  6 Woller, Isaac                Oconto                 12.06      11.79q  1 
  7 Rozzi, Austin                Peshtigo               12.43      12.10q  2 
  8 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee               12.27      12.11q  1 
  9 Bullock, RJ                  Green Bay NE           12.53      12.35   2 
 10 Russell, Eddie               Oconto                 12.93      12.58   1 
 11 Beyer, Logan                 Sevastopol             13.66      12.71   1 
 12 Ash, Brady                   Gibraltar              14.34      14.14   2 
 13 Saxena, Shriyans             Gibraltar              14.80      14.15   2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo               11.52      11.23   10   
  2 Conard, Jared                Southern Doo           11.36      11.37    8   
  3 Wodack, Brady                Sturgeon Bay           11.38      11.45    6   
  4 Brinkman, Luke               Sturgeon Bay           11.72      11.75    5   
  5 Woller, Isaac                Oconto                 11.79      11.97    4   
  6 Lange, Elijah                Green Bay NE           11.78      12.03    3   
  7 Rozzi, Austin                Peshtigo               12.10      12.08    2   
  8 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee               12.11      12.12    1   
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alger, Lauren                Sturgeon Bay           17.37      17.38Q 
  2 Sitte, Nina                  Gibraltar              17.60      17.45q 
  3 Perry, Gabby                 Peshtigo               19.09      18.83q 
  4 Staudenmaier, Chloe          Southern Doo           18.33      19.21q 
  5 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo               20.59      20.12q 
  6 Panger, Payton               Algoma                 19.42      20.72q 
  7 Bibb, Nellie                 Peshtigo               21.87      22.02q 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alger, Lauren                Sturgeon Bay           17.38      17.38   10   
  2 Sitte, Nina                  Gibraltar              17.45      17.45    8   
  3 Perry, Gabby                 Peshtigo               18.83      18.83    6   
  4 Staudenmaier, Chloe          Southern Doo           19.21      19.21    5   
  5 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo               20.12      20.12    4   
  6 Panger, Payton               Algoma                 20.72      20.72    3   
  7 Bibb, Nellie                 Peshtigo               22.02      22.02    2   
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenius, DJ                   Sturgeon Bay           15.90      15.89Q  2 
  2 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo               16.08      16.04Q  1 
  3 Greenlaw, Nathaniel          Sturgeon Bay           16.50      15.96q  2 
  4 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay           17.65      17.43q  2 
  5 Marchant, Marcus             Southern Doo           18.38      18.58q  1 
  6 Sealey, Oliver               Algoma                 19.54      18.71q  2 
  7 Heiman, Jace                 Kewaunee               19.05      19.41q  1 
  8 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee               19.62      20.10q  2 
  9 Hendrickson, Bailey          Sevastopol             21.86      22.26   1 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo               16.04      14.96   10   
  2 Lenius, DJ                   Sturgeon Bay           15.89      15.15    8   
  3 Greenlaw, Nathaniel          Sturgeon Bay           15.96      15.80    6   
  4 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay           17.43      16.78    5   
  5 Marchant, Marcus             Southern Doo           18.58      17.33    4   
  6 Heiman, Jace                 Kewaunee               19.41      18.40    3   
  7 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee               20.10      18.67    2   
  8 Sealey, Oliver               Algoma                 18.71      18.74    1   
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee               28.62      27.62Q  2 
  2 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee               28.44      28.34Q  1 
  3 Farley, Jenny                Algoma                 27.85      27.70q  2 
  4 Krishka, Rylee               Sevastopol             28.45      28.67q  2 
  5 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo               29.00      29.05q  1 
  6 Guilette, Courtney           Algoma                 28.22      29.06q  1 
  7 Hansen, Ashley               Sturgeon Bay           30.29      29.52q  2 
  8 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo               29.94      29.89q  2 
  9 Hasenjager, Kenzye           Sturgeon Bay           31.15      30.03   1 
 10 Russell, McKayla             Oconto                 30.99      30.46   1 
 11 Pecha, Hanna                 Oconto                            31.58   1 
 12 Bond, Gabby                  Sevastopol             35.31      34.13   2 
 13 Moe, Kailee                  Sevastopol             34.18      34.79   2 
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee               27.62      27.89   10   
  2 Farley, Jenny                Algoma                 27.70      28.23    8   
  3 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee               28.34      28.90    6   
  4 Krishka, Rylee               Sevastopol             28.67      28.93    5   
  5 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo               29.05      29.61    4   
  6 Hansen, Ashley               Sturgeon Bay           29.52      29.81    3   
  7 Guilette, Courtney           Algoma                 29.06      29.85    2   
  8 Mayhew, Allie                Peshtigo               29.89      29.93    1   
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conard, Jared                Southern Doo           23.81      23.27Q  1 
  2 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo               23.13      23.75Q  2 
  3 Barrette, Cameron            Peshtigo               25.50      23.42q  1 
  4 Woller, Isaac                Oconto                 24.87      23.90q  2 
  5 Lange, Elijah                Green Bay NE           24.15      24.05q  1 
  6 Shefchik, Hayden             Sturgeon Bay           24.30      24.29q  2 
  7 Sargent, Kiegen              Sevastopol             24.66      24.32q  1 
  8 Deringer, Jordon             Algoma                 24.59      24.59q  1 
  9 Evenson, Spencer             Sevastopol             24.21      24.94   2 
 10 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo               25.65      25.14   2 
 11 Bullock, RJ                  Green Bay NE           26.43      25.20   2 
 11 Knipfer, Ethan               Sturgeon Bay           25.55      25.20   1 
 13 Robertson, Oliver            Algoma                 25.39      25.35   2 
 14 Evenson, Hunter              Sevastopol                        25.62   2 
 15 Paplham, Bryce               Algoma                 26.45      26.54   1 
 16 Saxena, Shriyans             Gibraltar              33.90      30.46   1 
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard, Jared                Southern Doo           23.27      22.53   10   
  2 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo               23.75      22.56    8   
  3 Barrette, Cameron            Peshtigo               23.42      23.75    6   
  4 Woller, Isaac                Oconto                 23.90      23.76    5   
  5 Sargent, Kiegen              Sevastopol             24.32      23.91    4   
  6 Shefchik, Hayden             Sturgeon Bay           24.29      23.95    3   
  7 Lange, Elijah                Green Bay NE           24.05      24.35    2   
  8 Deringer, Jordon             Algoma                 24.59      24.45    1   
 
Event 9  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenzel, Olivia              Sevastopol           5:42.44    5:40.37   10   
  2 Salmen, Katrina              Peshtigo             5:42.50    5:42.88    8   
  3 Lewis, Elena                 Kewaunee             6:00.03    6:01.24    6   
  4 Dachelet, Colleen            Algoma               6:01.74    6:02.80    5   
  5 Fiscus, Elizabeth            Sevastopol           6:04.83    6:03.58    4   
  6 Alberts, Allison             Sturgeon Bay         6:09.44    6:07.88    3   
  7 Lamack, Elizabeth            Kewaunee             6:06.48    6:10.70    2   
  8 Alberts, Ashley              Sturgeon Bay         6:16.66    6:11.95    1   
  9 Augustian, Regina            Kewaunee             6:42.35    6:54.11  
 10 Jauregui, Sofia              Gibraltar            7:17.00    7:15.00  
 
Event 10  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee             4:38.82    4:37.75   10   
  2 Henry, Evan                  Gibraltar            4:38.65    4:37.76    8   
  3 Reichel, DJ                  Sturgeon Bay         4:47.44    4:41.52    6   
  4 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee             4:50.92    4:51.88    5   
  5 Dean, Samuel                 Southern Doo         4:56.17    4:52.73    4   
  6 Trimberger, Cole             Peshtigo             4:59.92    4:53.88    3   
  7 Woller, Josh                 Oconto               4:50.67    4:54.80    2   
  8 Smith, Caleb                 Peshtigo             5:13.11    5:05.94    1   
  9 Preston, Connor              Algoma               5:04.81    5:06.16  
 10 Collins, Jack                Peshtigo             5:08.07    5:10.91  
 11 Abel, Sam                    Sevastopol           5:24.13    5:22.48  
 12 Andreae, Scott               Sevastopol           5:27.14    5:25.50  
 13 Paplham, Tyler               Algoma               5:37.98    5:27.35  
 14 Tomaszewski, Noah            Sevastopol           5:34.43    5:29.35  
 15 Dean, Dillon                 Algoma                          5:38.24  
 16 Aulik, Mason                 Green Bay NE         5:54.57    5:39.86  
 
Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Algoma High School  'A'                           1:55.97    1:54.35   10   
     1) Farley, Jenny                   2) Guilette, Courtney             
     3) Spitzer, Alli                   4) Wiese, Lucy                    
  2 Sevastopol  'A'                                   1:56.24    1:54.54    8   
     1) Christensen, Kelsey             2) Lautenbach, Laci               
     3) Rajalova, Lucie                 4) Krishka, Rylee                 
  3 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                 1:58.83    2:01.23    6   
     1) Alger, Lauren                   2) Hasenjager, Kenzye             
     3) Hansen, Ashley                  4) Klotz, Kasia                   
  4 Peshtigo  'A'                                     1:59.72    2:02.21    5   
     1) Shoenebeck, Brenna              2) Khayat, Nadia                  
     3) Lemke, Danielle                 4) Mayhew, Allie                  
  5 Southern Door  'A'                                2:07.78    2:03.44    4   
     1) Bartels, Carissa                2) Ramirez, Marilyn               
     3) Laluzerne, Serena               4) Patel, Suhani                  
  6 Kewaunee  'A'                                     1:59.96    2:05.01    3   
     1) Siebold, Megan                  2) Barta, Kelli                   
     3) Amelio, Jamie                   4) Dax, Sara                      
  7 Oconto  'A'                                       2:04.52    2:09.80    2   
     1) Steier, Desirae                 2) Shultz, Kaylee                 
     3) Floyd, Jadyn                    4) Russell, McKayla               
 -- Gibraltar  'A'                                    1:55.12         DQ  
     1) Viste, Audrey                   2) Caldecott, Bria                
     3) Fitzgerald, Abbey               4) Sitte, Abbigael                
 
Event 12  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                 1:33.77    1:34.00   10   
     1) Wodack, Brady                   2) Brinkman, Luke                 
     3) Shefchik, Hayden                4) Greenlaw, Nathaniel            
  2 Southern Door  'A'                                1:36.00    1:36.46    8   
     1) Claflin, Ryan                   2) Dean, Tyler                    
     3) Mallette, Caleb                 4) Conard, Jared                  
  3 Peshtigo  'A'                                     1:41.00    1:37.81    6   
     1) Liske, Austin                   2) Parrett, Nick                  
     3) Rozzi, Austin                   4) Jandt, Jerod                   
  4 Algoma High School  'A'                           1:40.79    1:38.28    5   
     1) Benesh, Brett                   2) Deringer, Jordon               
     3) Peronto, Chase                  4) Robertson, Oliver              
  5 Oconto  'A'                                                  1:42.05    4   
     1) Gallagher, Brody                2) Robenhorst, Zach               
     3) Skarda, Riley                   4) Woller, Isaac                  
  6 Kewaunee  'A'                                     1:39.59    1:43.03    3   
     1) Kubetz, Logan                   2) Hager, Allan                   
     3) Diaz, Jose                      4) Gallenberger, Thomas           
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Czech, Gabby                 Kewaunee             1:04.51    1:02.69   2  10   
  2 Stenzel, Olivia              Sevastopol           1:03.88    1:03.50   2   8   
  3 Spitzer, Alli                Algoma               1:04.46    1:04.67   2   6   
  4 Vandertie, Jennifer          Southern Doo         1:05.05    1:05.96   2   5   
  5 Ansorge, Liberty             Algoma               1:06.68    1:06.26   2   4   
  6 Kuehn, Zoe                   Sevastopol           1:07.58    1:06.82   2   3   
  7 Newton, Kylie                Sevastopol           1:08.77    1:08.36   2   2   
  8 Farley, Jenny                Algoma               1:04.11    1:08.52   2   1   
  9 Nellis, Riley                Southern Doo         1:09.09    1:09.61   1 
 10 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee             1:10.39    1:11.58   1 
 11 Reinhardt, Morgan            Sturgeon Bay         1:12.55    1:11.82   1 
 12 Metzer, Iris                 Sturgeon Bay         1:12.77    1:14.34   1 
 13 Fulcher, Adiah               Oconto               1:19.97    1:18.24   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrette, Cameron            Peshtigo               54.05      53.13   2  10   
  2 Marquardt, Reid              Peshtigo               53.80      53.47   2   8   
  3 Smith, Evan                  Sturgeon Bay           53.79      54.45   2   6   
  4 Evenson, Spencer             Sevastopol             53.39      54.67   2   5   
  5 Stoll, Kyle                  Oconto                 54.53      55.44   2   4   
  6 Knipfer, Ethan               Sturgeon Bay           55.88      55.50   2   3   
  7 Dean, Tyler                  Southern Doo           54.59      57.07   2   2   
  8 Dvorak, Cole                 Sevastopol           1:00.50      58.04   1   1   
  9 Gosse, Adam                  Green Bay NE         1:02.00    1:04.23   1 
 10 Schmiling, Sebastian         Algoma               1:03.74    1:04.40   1 
 11 Miller, William              Green Bay NE         1:01.38    1:09.60   1 
 12 Brooks, Ethan                Oconto               1:12.99    1:15.86   1 
 13 Huntowski, Aiden             Green Bay NE         1:18.18    1:21.92   1 
 
Event 15  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Algoma High School  'A'                             52.41      53.14   10   
     1) Davister, Morgan                2) Guilette, Courtney             
     3) Williams, Katelyn               4) Williams, Khloe                
  2 Gibraltar  'A'                                      53.82      53.94    8   
     1) Caldecott, Bria                 2) Fitzgerald, Abbey              
     3) Sitte, Nina                     4) Sitte, Abbigael                
  3 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                   55.67      55.68    6   
     1) Tess, Emily                     2) Klotz, Kasia                   
     3) LeRoy, Elena                    4) Nelson, Alysha                 
  4 Southern Door  'A'                                  58.43      59.18    5   
     1) Shimon, Hailey                  2) Nellis, Riley                  
     3) Patel, Suhani                   4) Laluzerne, Serena              
  5 Kewaunee  'A'                                       58.50    1:00.06    4   
     1) Siebold, Megan                  2) Barta, Kelli                   
     3) Amelio, Jamie                   4) Shaw, Shawna                   
  6 Peshtigo  'A'                                     1:01.28    1:00.25    3   
     1) Lemke, Danielle                 2) Gullicksen, Sidney             
     3) Kodric, Courtney                4) Khayat, Nadia                  
  7 Oconto  'A'                                         59.88    1:01.13    2   
     1) Steier, Desirae                 2) Shultz, Kaylee                 
     3) Floyd, Jadyn                    4) Pecha, Hanna                   
 
Event 16  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                   44.96      45.03   10   
     1) Wodack, Brady                   2) Brinkman, Luke                 
     3) Shefchik, Hayden                4) Greenlaw, Nathaniel            
  2 Algoma High School  'A'                             48.46      47.42    8   
     1) Benesh, Brett                   2) Deringer, Jordon               
     3) Feuerstein, Ryan                4) Utesch, Sam                    
  3 Kewaunee  'A'                                       49.54      48.02    6   
     1) Schultz, Charles                2) Kudick, Owen                   
     3) Collins McGovern, William       4) Hewett, Alex                   
  4 Peshtigo  'A'                                       49.21      48.55    5   
     1) Jandt, Jesse                    2) LeMahieu, Zach                 
     3) McMahon, Luke                   4) Kamm, Casey                    
  5 Southern Door  'A'                                  49.66      49.26    4   
     1) Baudhuin, Nick                  2) Mallette, Caleb                
     3) Slezewski, Griffin              4) Dean, Samuel                   
 -- Green Bay New Lutheran  'A'                         50.24         DQ  
     1) Aulik, Mason                    2) Bullock, RJ                    
     3) Gosse, Adam                     4) Lange, Elijah                  
 
Event 17  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee               50.77      50.61   2  10   
  2 Smidel, Kaaryn               Kewaunee               50.14      51.91   2   8   
  3 Staudenmaier, Chloe          Southern Doo           52.57      52.23   2   6   
  4 Alger, Lauren                Sturgeon Bay           53.50      54.27   2   5   
  5 Kuehn, Zoe                   Sevastopol             54.87      55.54   2   4   
  6 Perry, Gabby                 Peshtigo               55.71      56.75   2   3   
  7 Follingstad, Kayla           Gibraltar              57.71      57.70   1   2   
  8 Panger, Payton               Algoma                 57.16      58.94   1   1   
  9 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo             1:05.33    1:03.34   1 
 
Event 18  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VanVooren, Mitchell          Peshtigo               41.46      42.29   2  10   
  2 Lenius, DJ                   Sturgeon Bay           42.33      42.32   2   8   
  3 Benesh, Brett                Algoma                 44.40      44.31   2   6   
  4 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay           44.98      44.57   2   5   
  5 Peronto, Chase               Algoma                 48.19      46.14   2   4   
  6 Marchant, Marcus             Southern Doo           47.39      47.64   2   3   
  7 Aulik, Mason                 Green Bay NE           49.39      49.02   1   2   
  8 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee               49.10      49.12   1   1   
  9 Abel, Sam                    Sevastopol             47.96      49.14   2 
 10 Hoida, David                 Southern Doo           51.52      52.28   1 
 11 Heiman, Jace                 Kewaunee               50.67      52.34   1 
 12 Hendrickson, Bailey          Sevastopol             51.90      52.41   1 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grota, Maggie                Southern Doo         2:34.76    2:39.46   10   
  2 Alberts, Allison             Sturgeon Bay         2:45.10    2:40.40    8   
  3 Spitzer, Alli                Algoma               2:39.66    2:42.32    6   
  4 DeGrave, Hailey              Sturgeon Bay         2:36.65    2:42.43    5   
  5 Lewis, Elena                 Kewaunee             2:35.89    2:47.64    4   
  6 Fiscus, Elizabeth            Sevastopol           2:49.57    2:49.97    3   
  7 Shoenebeck, Brenna           Peshtigo             2:50.00    2:53.83    2   
  8 Ramirez, Marilyn             Southern Doo         2:44.82    2:57.37    1   
  9 Halfmann, Emily              Peshtigo             3:03.71    3:02.80  
 10 Augustian, Regina            Kewaunee             2:57.94    3:05.26  
 11 Fulcher, Adiah               Oconto               3:28.98    3:22.36  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee             2:03.77    2:06.28   2  10   
  2 Marquardt, Reid              Peshtigo             2:04.19    2:07.55   2   8   
  3 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee             2:10.71    2:09.87   2   6   
  4 Trimberger, Cole             Peshtigo             2:07.00    2:10.10   2   5   
  5 Smith, Evan                  Sturgeon Bay         2:07.84    2:13.32   2   4   
  6 Henry, Evan                  Gibraltar                       2:16.61   1   3   
  7 Skarda, Riley                Oconto                          2:17.65   1   2   
  8 Stoll, Kyle                  Oconto               2:11.06    2:18.10   2   1   
  9 Dvorak, Carson               Sturgeon Bay         2:22.16    2:22.68   2 
 10 Sisel, Dalton                Kewaunee                        2:23.77   1 
 11 Andreae, Scott               Sevastopol           2:24.94    2:24.70   2 
 12 Falish, Hunter               Southern Doo         2:20.09    2:24.80   2 
 13 Tomaszewski, Noah            Sevastopol           2:31.64    2:28.09   2 
 14 Fahrenkrug, Ben              Algoma               2:37.23    2:38.35   1 
 15 Brooks, Ethan                Oconto               2:58.41    3:04.48   1 
 16 Huntowski, Aiden             Green Bay NE         2:58.50    3:17.09   1 
 
Event 21  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeCloux, Lydiah              Southern Doo        12:31.03   12:30.85   10   
  2 Salmen, Katrina              Peshtigo            12:14.80   12:47.42    8   
  3 Dachelet, Colleen            Algoma              13:33.89   13:16.98    6   
  4 Lamack, Elizabeth            Kewaunee            13:40.89   14:03.69    5   
  5 Joski, Olivia                Kewaunee            13:57.48   14:33.32    4   
  6 Augustian, Regina            Kewaunee            15:30.62   15:33.20    3   
  7 Pinkert, Emily               Sturgeon Bay        16:15.00   16:19.60    2   
  8 Faller, Grace                Sturgeon Bay        16:06.88   16:52.03    1   
 
Event 22  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Kewaunee             9:48.40   10:16.52   10   
  2 Henry, Evan                  Gibraltar           10:26.67   10:28.53    8   
  3 Woller, Josh                 Oconto              10:36.25   10:51.54    6   
  4 Carlson, Kyle                Sevastopol                     11:12.73    5   
  5 Preston, Connor              Algoma              11:02.02   11:13.98    4   
  6 Meier, Karl                  Southern Doo        11:08.89   11:16.43    3   
  7 Cullen, James                Kewaunee            10:58.14   11:21.40    2   
  8 Smith, Caleb                 Peshtigo            11:11.15   11:23.77    1   
  9 Kielar, Ben                  Southern Doo        11:22.76   11:37.72  
 10 Collins, Jack                Peshtigo            11:45.86   11:58.02  
 11 Paplham, Tyler               Algoma              12:10.37   12:29.32  
 12 Falish, Austin               Southern Doo        12:46.60   12:37.75  
 13 Steinhorst, Jesse            Kewaunee                       12:54.13  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sevastopol  'A'                                   4:22.82    4:23.99   10   
     1) Newton, Kylie                   2) Stenzel, Olivia                
     3) Rajalova, Lucie                 4) Lautenbach, Laci               
  2 Kewaunee  'A'                                     4:26.38    4:31.37    8   
     1) Smidel, Kaaryn                  2) Czech, Gabby                   
     3) Siebold, Megan                  4) Novak, Haylie                  
  3 Southern Door  'A'                                4:40.36    4:34.97    6   
     1) Vandertie, Jennifer             2) Grota, Maggie                  
     3) Nellis, Riley                   4)                                
  4 Peshtigo  'A'                                     4:44.75    4:42.70    5   
     1) Shoenebeck, Brenna              2) Swanson, Hannah                
     3) Perry, Gabby                    4) Smith, Viola                   
  5 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                 4:50.06    4:49.27    4   
     1) Alberts, Allison                2) Alberts, Ashley                
     3) DeGrave, Hailey                 4) Reinhardt, Morgan              
  6 Algoma High School  'A'                           4:45.00    5:02.35    3   
     1) Ansorge, Liberty                2) Williams, Khloe                
     3) Panger, Payton                  4) Simons, Madison                
  7 Oconto  'A'                                       5:05.57    5:21.52    2   
     1) Shultz, Kaylee                  2) Mikulsky, Becca                
     3) Floyd, Jadyn                    4) Steier, Desirae                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peshtigo  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:38.56   10   
     1) Barrette, Cameron               2) VanVooren, Mitchell            
     3) Trimberger, Cole                4) Marquardt, Reid                
  2 Sturgeon Bay  'A'                                 3:37.10    3:41.81    8   
     1) Smith, Evan                     2) Lenius, DJ                     
     3) Reichel, DJ                     4) Knipfer, Ethan                 
  3 Kewaunee  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:50.04    6   
     1) Baumgartner, Nick               2) Hanrahan, Max                  
     3) Hewett, Alex                    4) Schultz, Charles               
  4 Southern Door  'A'                                3:56.30    4:03.57    5   
     1) Marchant, Marcus                2) Woodgate, Gavin                
     3) Dean, Samuel                    4) Falish, Hunter                 
  5 Sevastopol  'A'                                   3:51.68    4:07.60    4   
     1) Beyer, Logan                    2) Dvorak, Cole                   
     3) Abel, Sam                       4) Evenson, Spencer               
  6 Algoma High School  'A'                           4:02.66    4:11.07    3   
     1) Johnson, Dane                   2) Paplham, Bryce                 
     3) Robertson, Oliver               4) Schmiling, Sebastian           
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuehn, Zoe                   Sevastopol          13-10.00   15-05.50q 
  2 Fitzgerald, Abbey            Gibraltar           14-09.50   15-04.00q 
  3 Williams, Khloe              Algoma              15-07.25   15-01.50q 
  4 Wiese, Lucy                  Algoma              14-04.50   14-03.25q 
  4 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee            14-11.75   14-03.25q 
  6 Bartels, Carissa             Southern Doo        14-01.00   13-08.25q 
  7 Hasenjager, Kenzye           Sturgeon Bay        13-07.75   13-07.75q 
  8 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo            13-11.00   13-06.25q 
  9 Rajalova, Lucie              Sevastopol          13-05.00   13-05.75q 
 10 Tess, Emily                  Sturgeon Bay        12-10.00   13-00.00  
 11 Klotz, Kasia                 Sturgeon Bay        12-11.50   12-08.25  
 12 Shultz, Kaylee               Oconto              11-09.00   11-00.00  
 13 Floyd, Jadyn                 Oconto              12-06.25   10-07.25  
 14 Amelio, Jamie                Kewaunee            10-10.50   10-06.75  
 15 Mikulsky, Becca              Oconto              10-06.50   10-05.00  
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Khloe              Algoma              15-01.50   15-05.75   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Abbey            Gibraltar           15-04.00   15-04.75    8   
  3 Kuehn, Zoe                   Sevastopol          15-05.50   15-04.50    6   
  4 O'Dill, Lizzy                Kewaunee            14-03.25   14-11.50    5   
  5 Wiese, Lucy                  Algoma              14-03.25   14-08.00    4   
  6 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo            13-06.25   14-06.75    3   
  7 Bartels, Carissa             Southern Doo        13-08.25   14-01.25    2   
  8 Rajalova, Lucie              Sevastopol          13-05.75   13-09.25    1   
  9 Hasenjager, Kenzye           Sturgeon Bay        13-07.75   13-07.75  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Kiegen              Sevastopol          20-07.00   20-05.75q 
  2 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo            18-05.25   20-05.00q 
  3 Wodack, Brady                Sturgeon Bay        19-05.75   19-06.75q 
  4 Benesh, Brett                Algoma              19-01.00   19-06.00q 
  5 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo            18-00.50   19-02.25q 
  6 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee            19-01.00   19-01.75q 
  7 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee            19-00.75   18-07.00q 
  8 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay        18-08.00   18-03.25q 
  9 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto              17-03.00   17-08.00q 
 10 Conard, Jared                Southern Doo        15-01.00   16-08.75  
 11 Ash, Brady                   Gibraltar           15-04.75   16-08.00  
 12 Baudhuin, Nick               Southern Doo        16-09.00   16-06.50  
 13 Robertson, Oliver            Algoma              16-03.50   16-04.00  
 14 Olive, Griffyn               Oconto              15-06.50   15-00.00  
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Kiegen              Sevastopol          20-05.75   20-05.75   10   
  2 Jandt, Jerod                 Peshtigo            20-05.00   20-05.00    8   
  3 Benesh, Brett                Algoma              19-06.00  J20-05.00    6   
  4 Wodack, Brady                Sturgeon Bay        19-06.75   19-10.25    5   
  5 Liske, Austin                Peshtigo            19-02.25   19-02.25    4   
  6 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee            19-01.75   19-01.75    3   
  7 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee            18-07.00   18-09.75    2   
  8 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto              17-08.00   18-07.50    1   
  9 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay        18-03.25   18-03.25  
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee            32-10.50   34-06.50q 
  2 Kuehn, Zoe                   Sevastopol          31-04.25   32-02.00q 
  3 Williams, Khloe              Algoma              31-00.00   31-03.00q 
  4 Klotz, Kasia                 Sturgeon Bay        31-04.25   29-08.50q 
  5 Blau, Tanya                  Sturgeon Bay        28-09.00   29-02.00q 
  6 Bartels, Carissa             Southern Doo        29-08.50   28-04.00q 
  6 Panger, Payton               Algoma              30-02.50   28-04.00q 
  8 Hasenjager, Kenzye           Sturgeon Bay        29-08.00   28-01.50q 
  9 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo            26-05.00   26-10.00q 
 10 Fulcher, Adiah               Oconto              25-01.50   26-08.00  
 11 Mikulsky, Becca              Oconto              25-01.50   24-11.00  
 12 Augustian, Regina            Kewaunee            25-07.25   24-01.00  
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee            34-06.50   35-05.50   10   
  2 Kuehn, Zoe                   Sevastopol          32-02.00   32-02.00    8   
  3 Williams, Khloe              Algoma              31-03.00   31-03.00    6   
  4 Klotz, Kasia                 Sturgeon Bay        29-08.50   30-08.00    5   
  5 Blau, Tanya                  Sturgeon Bay        29-02.00   29-02.00    4   
  6 Bartels, Carissa             Southern Doo        28-04.00   28-10.00    3   
  7 Panger, Payton               Algoma              28-04.00   28-05.50    2   
  8 Hasenjager, Kenzye           Sturgeon Bay        28-01.50   28-01.50    1   
  9 Gullicksen, Sidney           Peshtigo            26-10.00   26-10.00  
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feuerstein, Ryan             Algoma              41-01.00   40-09.00q 
  2 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee            41-10.50   40-03.00q 
  3 Greenlaw, Nathaniel          Sturgeon Bay        41-03.00   38-08.00q 
  4 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay        37-03.00   36-08.50q 
  5 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee            36-09.50   36-02.00q 
  6 Robertson, Brevin            Algoma              36-05.00   35-05.00q 
  7 Peronto, Chase               Algoma              36-05.50   35-03.00q 
  8 Marchant, Marcus             Southern Doo        33-05.75   35-00.00q 
  9 Sodini, Joe                  Peshtigo            35-10.25   34-08.50q 
 10 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto              37-10.75   34-08.00  
 11 Collins McGovern, Willia     Kewaunee            34-07.00   34-00.00  
 12 Goneau, Kyle                 Peshtigo            33-07.25   33-09.00  
 13 Beyer, Logan                 Sevastopol          32-03.00   31-05.00  
 14 Olive, Griffyn               Oconto              31-05.00   30-11.00  
 15 Hoida, David                 Southern Doo        32-08.50   29-07.50  
 16 Brooks, Ethan                Oconto              24-03.50   25-06.00  
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewett, Alex                 Kewaunee            40-03.00   42-02.50   10   
  2 Greenlaw, Nathaniel          Sturgeon Bay        38-08.00   41-02.50    8   
  3 Feuerstein, Ryan             Algoma              40-09.00   40-11.00    6   
  4 Hubbard, Fletcher            Sturgeon Bay        36-08.50   38-03.50    5   
  5 Kudick, Owen                 Kewaunee            36-02.00   37-05.00    4   
  6 Peronto, Chase               Algoma              35-03.00   36-03.00    3   
  7 Robertson, Brevin            Algoma              35-05.00   35-05.00    2   
  8 Marchant, Marcus             Southern Doo        35-00.00   35-00.00    1   
  9 Sodini, Joe                  Peshtigo            34-08.50   34-10.00  
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma              40-02.00   38-01.00q 
  2 Davister, Morgan             Algoma              37-01.75   36-01.00q 
  3 Blahnik, Bobbi               Algoma              37-00.00   35-00.25q 
  4 Wessel, Sylvia               Kewaunee            31-09.50   32-05.00q 
  5 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo            31-00.00   31-02.25q 
  6 Zuehlke, Brenna              Sturgeon Bay        29-11.00   30-11.25q 
  7 Shortreed, Delaney           Sturgeon Bay        31-06.00   29-11.50q 
  8 Bridenhagen, Allison         Sturgeon Bay        28-04.00   27-11.25q 
  9 Shimon, Hailey               Southern Doo        28-02.00   27-08.50q 
 10 Khayat, Nadia                Peshtigo            25-05.00   25-02.00  
 11 Schneider, Jenessa           Oconto              23-06.75   23-06.50  
 12 Gardner, Sahara              Kewaunee            22-10.00   23-01.75  
 13 Deda, Natalie                Kewaunee            24-09.50   23-01.00  
 14 Villas, Mckenzie             Peshtigo            24-03.00   22-05.75  
 15 Neitzke, Georgia             Sevastopol          21-11.00   22-02.25  
 16 Mikulsky, Becca              Oconto              21-07.00   20-00.00  
 17 Follingstad, Kayla           Gibraltar           19-07.00   19-10.75  
 18 Darragh, Ivy                 Oconto              21-06.00   19-04.75  
 19 Jauregui, Sofia              Gibraltar           17-01.00   17-10.00  
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma              38-01.00   38-01.00   10   
  2 Davister, Morgan             Algoma              36-01.00   36-01.00    8   
  3 Blahnik, Bobbi               Algoma              35-00.25   35-00.25    6   
  4 Wessel, Sylvia               Kewaunee            32-05.00   32-08.75    5   
  5 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo            31-02.25   31-02.25    4   
  6 Zuehlke, Brenna              Sturgeon Bay        30-11.25   31-00.50    3   
  7 Bridenhagen, Allison         Sturgeon Bay        27-11.25   30-05.00    2   
  8 Shortreed, Delaney           Sturgeon Bay        29-11.50   29-11.50    1   
  9 Shimon, Hailey               Southern Doo        27-08.50   29-00.00  
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoening, Max               Algoma              48-11.00   47-03.00q 
  2 Meikle, Rex                  Sturgeon Bay        45-04.00   46-05.00q 
  3 Wallace, Aidan               Algoma              45-04.00   44-11.00q 
  4 Meacham, Calvin              Sturgeon Bay        44-01.00   44-09.00q 
  5 LeRoy, Nathan                Sturgeon Bay        41-01.25   43-10.00q 
  6 Bortolini, Tannor            Kewaunee            42-08.00   40-07.75q 
  7 Kropuenske, Ryan             Gibraltar           39-06.00   39-09.50q 
  8 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee            40-06.00   39-05.00q 
  9 Huettl, Jarod                Algoma              37-09.00   38-04.00q 
 10 Beyer, Logan                 Sevastopol          36-00.50   36-10.50  
 11 Quigley, Alex                Southern Doo        37-05.50   36-01.75  
 12 Kacmarynski, Caden           Sevastopol                     33-10.50  
 13 Robenhorst, Zach             Oconto              29-06.75   29-01.00  
 14 Vandertie, Jordin            Southern Doo        28-00.00   28-03.25  
 15 Ford, Trystan                Southern Doo        25-03.00   25-03.00  
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoening, Max               Algoma              47-03.00   48-00.25   10   
  2 Meikle, Rex                  Sturgeon Bay        46-05.00   46-05.00    8   
  3 Wallace, Aidan               Algoma              44-11.00   44-11.00    6   
  4 Meacham, Calvin              Sturgeon Bay        44-09.00   44-09.00    5   
  5 LeRoy, Nathan                Sturgeon Bay        43-10.00   43-10.00    4   
  6 Bortolini, Tannor            Kewaunee            40-07.75   40-07.75    3   
  7 Kropuenske, Ryan             Gibraltar           39-09.50   39-11.00    2   
  8 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee            39-05.00   39-05.00    1   
  9 Huettl, Jarod                Algoma              38-04.00   38-04.00  
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma                142-00     138-05q 
  2 Davister, Morgan             Algoma                119-00     123-06q 
  3 Zuehlke, Brenna              Sturgeon Bay          104-06      98-03q 
  4 Blahnik, Bobbi               Algoma                 97-05      96-08q 
  5 Shimon, Hailey               Southern Doo           94-03      96-04q 
  6 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo               93-05      95-01q 
  7 Bridenhagen, Allison         Sturgeon Bay           89-09      86-00q 
  8 Wessel, Sylvia               Kewaunee               84-00      85-05q 
  9 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee               82-02      78-00q 
 10 Swanson, Hannah              Peshtigo               68-02      71-01  
 11 Deda, Natalie                Kewaunee               63-05      65-06  
 12 Villas, Mckenzie             Peshtigo               64-05      61-00  
 13 Shortreed, Delaney           Sturgeon Bay           75-11      60-07  
 14 Jauregui, Sofia              Gibraltar              50-10      58-00  
 15 Schneider, Jenessa           Oconto                 56-03      57-02  
 16 Nellis, Riley                Southern Doo           66-00      52-01  
 17 Neitzke, Georgia             Sevastopol             52-04      48-11  
 17 Darragh, Ivy                 Oconto                 55-05      48-11  
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Katelyn            Algoma                138-05     148-04   10   
  2 Davister, Morgan             Algoma                123-06     123-06    8   
  3 Blahnik, Bobbi               Algoma                 96-08     100-05    6   
  4 Zuehlke, Brenna              Sturgeon Bay           98-03      98-03    5   
  5 Shimon, Hailey               Southern Doo           96-04      96-04    4   
  6 Powers, Maria                Peshtigo               95-01      95-01    3   
  7 Dax, Sara                    Kewaunee               78-00      90-01    2   
  8 Bridenhagen, Allison         Sturgeon Bay           86-00      87-05    1   
  9 Wessel, Sylvia               Kewaunee               85-05      85-05  
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meikle, Rex                  Sturgeon Bay          130-01     137-02q 
  2 Wallace, Aidan               Algoma                132-06     136-10q 
  3 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee              131-08     124-04q 
  4 LeRoy, Nathan                Sturgeon Bay          117-10     118-06q 
  4 Olson, Nathan                Sturgeon Bay          118-07     118-06q 
  6 Bortolini, Tannor            Kewaunee              111-06     109-09q 
  7 Kropuenske, Ryan             Gibraltar           02-00.50     103-05q 
  8 Kamm, Casey                  Peshtigo              104-00     102-10q 
  9 Grosbeier, Montana           Algoma                120-08     101-02q 
 10 Quigley, Alex                Southern Doo          107-02      98-11  
 11 Huntowski, Aiden             Green Bay NE           73-07      78-09  
 12 Kacmarynski, Caden           Sevastopol                        73-10  
 13 Ford, Trystan                Southern Doo           72-01      72-05  
 14 Miller, William              Green Bay NE           70-02      69-08  
 15 Vandertie, Jordin            Southern Doo           69-10      54-04  
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meikle, Rex                  Sturgeon Bay          137-02     142-05   10   
  2 Wallace, Aidan               Algoma                136-10     137-02    8   
  3 VanGoethem, Elliot           Kewaunee              124-04     124-04    6   
  4 Bortolini, Tannor            Kewaunee              109-09     121-10    5   
  5 Olson, Nathan                Sturgeon Bay          118-06     118-06    4   
  6 LeRoy, Nathan                Sturgeon Bay          118-06    J118-06    3   
  7 Grosbeier, Montana           Algoma                101-02     115-10    2   
  8 Kropuenske, Ryan             Gibraltar             103-05     105-04    1   
  9 Kamm, Casey                  Peshtigo              102-10     104-00  
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClure, Elizabeth           Algoma               9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Ploor, Mya                   Sevastopol           8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Russell, McKayla             Oconto               8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Viola                 Peshtigo             7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Lautenbach, Laci             Sevastopol           6-06.00    6-06.00    3.50
  5 Newton, Kylie                Sevastopol           7-00.00    6-06.00    3.50
  7 Barta, Kelli                 Kewaunee             6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Follingstad, Kayla           Gibraltar            6-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rauch, Max                   Peshtigo            13-09.00   13-07.00   10   
  2 Gallenberger, Thomas         Kewaunee            12-00.00   12-00.00    7   
  2 Utesch, Sam                  Algoma              12-00.00   12-00.00    7   
  4 Feuerstein, Ryan             Algoma              11-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Parrett, Nick                Peshtigo             9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Gallagher, Brody             Oconto               9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Dane                Algoma               9-06.00   J9-00.00    1.50
  7 Pudlo, Frank                 Sturgeon Bay         9-06.00   J9-00.00    1.50
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novak, Haylie                Kewaunee             5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 McClure, Elizabeth           Algoma               5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Lautenbach, Laci             Sevastopol           4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Caldecott, Bria              Gibraltar            5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 McClure, Anna                Algoma               5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Christensen, Kelsey          Sevastopol           4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Lamack, Elizabeth            Kewaunee             4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Blau, Tanya                  Sturgeon Bay         4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Shoenebeck, Brenna           Peshtigo             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shefchik, Hayden             Sturgeon Bay         5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Claflin, Ryan                Southern Doo         6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Davis, Seth                  Peshtigo             5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Lenius, DJ                   Sturgeon Bay         5-10.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Sodini, Joe                  Peshtigo             5-06.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5 Ash, Brady                   Gibraltar            5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Hanrahan, Max                Kewaunee             5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Deringer, Jordon             Algoma               5-10.00    5-02.00    1.50
  9 Woodgate, Gavin              Southern Doo         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Conard, Kyle                 Southern Doo         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Steinhorst, Jesse            Kewaunee             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALGOMA HIGH SCHOOL         178        2) Kewaunee                  132   
    3) Sevastopol                  98.50     4) Sturgeon Bay               87   
    5) Peshtigo                    72        6) Southern Door              71   
    7) Gibraltar                   40.50     8) Oconto                     13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sturgeon Bay               165.50     2) Peshtigo                  141.50
    3) Kewaunee                   115.50     4) ALGOMA HIGH SCHOOL         95   
    5) Southern Door               70        6) Oconto                     38   
    7) Sevastopol                  29        8) Gibraltar                  25.50
    9) Green Bay NEW Lutheran       7