Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:35 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                              Baraboo High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Onalaska                                             9:54.00 
     1) Claudia Delgado FR              2) Kora Malacek FR                
     3) Amalia Malacek FR               4) Lydia Malacek FR               
     5) Jenny Harding SO                6) Aubrey Clements FR             
  2  La Crosse Central                                   10:26.00 
     1) Sophie Leinfelder SR            2) Megan Degenhardt JR            
     3) Mackenzie Fellenz JR            4) Jane Pinkowski JR              
     5) Julia Poelma FR                 6)                                
  3  La Crosse Logan                                     10:34.00 
     1) Lieba Schwalbe SO               2) Anna McConahay SR              
     3) Makya Kendrick JR               4) Brooke Thurman FR              
     5) Libby Miller JR                 6) Greta Trapp SO                 
  4  Holmen                                              10:55.93 
     1) Lydia Addison FR                2) Ryleigh Pesik SO               
     3) Kaylah Haas SO                  4) Sophia Hoch FR                 
     5) Mason Kalander SR               6) Olivia Wyland SO               
  5  Baraboo                                             11:01.00 
     1) Claire McNevin SR               2) Mabelle Boehlke FR             
     3) Asia Dubray FR                  4) Venna Krayer FR                
     5) Kennadi Snow FR                 6) Lia Kieck JR                   
  6  Reedsburg Area                                      11:29.70 
     1) Ashley Campbell FR              2) Alexis VanderWerff SO          
     3) Isabelle Bass SO                4) Ally Wilks SO                  
     5) Annabelle Moon SO               6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Central                                    8:06.00 
     1) Jack Richter SR                 2) Jett Mickelson SR              
     3) Jackson Overby SR               4) Connor Stenslien SR            
     5) Chad Richter SR                 6) Andrew Stinson SR              
  2  Tomah                                                8:26.71 
     1) Eric Tollefson SO               2) Roland Hockstedler SO          
     3) Coy Nelson FR                   4) Trevin Nelson SR               
     5) Caleb Lenning SO                6) Matthew Holtz SO               
  3  La Crosse Logan                                      8:32.00 
     1) Tracy Bye FR                    2) Justin Holzer JR               
     3) Jack Blomberg SR                4) Keoni Young JR                 
     5) Tommy Lenz SO                   6) Evan Schultz SR                
  4  Baraboo                                              8:35.00 
     1) Silas Patten SR                 2) Liam Taber SR                  
     3) Jasper Swallen SR               4) Josh Hackbarth JR              
     5) Garrett Exo SO                  6) Oscar Fernandez-Hydzik SO      
  5  Holmen                                               8:50.95 
     1) Hunter George SO                2) Isaac Elsen SO                 
     3) Anthony Behringer SO            4) Tanner Groshek FR              
     5) Jacob Clements JR               6) Kade Steinbrecher SR           
  6  Onalaska                                             8:55.00 
     1) Aidan Robinson SO               2) Hunter Stojadinovic JR         
     3) Caleb Wallace JR                4) Parker Lorenz FR               
     5) Carson Nagy FR                  6) Moses Tull FR                  
  7  Reedsburg Area                                       9:13.43 
     1) Ben Becker SO                   2) Noah Brunner SO                
     3) Chase Cherney SO                4) Derek Halvensleben SR          
     5) Bobby Carlin FR                 6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Makela Humke                  SO Portage               14.20 
  2  Isabella Vedro                SO Baraboo               13.97 
  3  Danielle Peyer                FR Reedsburg Ar          13.64 
  4  Makayla Radtke                JR Holmen                13.03 
  5  Ashley O'Grady                JR Portage               13.10 
  6  Rachel Schmitt                SO Reedsburg Ar          13.64 
  7  Kristin Goede                 SO Holmen                14.01 
  8  Cora Blashaski                FR Tomah                 14.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Manuela Villaverde            SR Sparta                14.10 
  2  Ellie Eswein                  SO Tomah                 13.80 
  3  Jordan Buelow                 FR Baraboo               13.61 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            SR Reedsburg Ar          12.55 
  5  Angelyna Talsky               JR Sparta                13.60 
  6  Jennifer Arias                SO Baraboo               13.76 
  7  Kelsey Wall                   SR Holmen                14.08 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Matthew Doherty               JR Portage               11.90 
  3  Ryan Krause                   SR Portage               11.62 
  4  Benjamin Labuzzetta           SO Holmen                11.13 
  5  Casey Campbell                SO Reedsburg Ar          11.23 
  6  Jake Ringelstetter            SR Portage               11.65 
  7  Willy Moses                   SR Onalaska              11.95 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Antoney Paskey                JR Reedsburg Ar          12.34 
  2  Rayhan Siddiqui               SO La Crosse Ce          11.78 
  3  Evan Vodak                    SR Baraboo               11.60 
  4  Tyler Harris                  JR La Crosse Lo          11.02 
  5  Baily Hyatt                   FR Tomah                 11.35 
  6  Andrew Zittlow                SR Holmen                11.65 
  7  Nathaniel Spears              SO Tomah                 12.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Chase Kaiser                  SR Reedsburg Ar          12.25 
  2  Dadrian Allen                 SR Sparta                11.70 
  3  Warlyston Barros              SR Sparta                11.44 
  4  Jamar Davis                   JR La Crosse Ce          10.93 
  5  Lucious McCloud               SO La Crosse Ce          11.38 
  6  Rrig Falmngar                 JR Sparta                11.69 
  7  Dawson Klump                  SR Tomah                 12.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Marina Peterson               SO Portage               22.10 
  2  Claire Huebsch                SO Baraboo               19.13 
  3  Hope Brandhagen               JR Baraboo               17.64 
  4  Hannah Smith                  SR Holmen                17.05 
  5  Leah Surprenant               JR La Crosse Lo          17.06 
  6  Summer Wernimont              SR La Crosse Lo          18.20 
  7  Ashley Endrizzi               JR Onalaska              19.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Abbagail Harkner              SO Portage               21.08 
  2  Kaelyn Kurtenbach             SO Reedsburg Ar          18.63 
  3  Madison Mazur                 FR Tomah                 17.12 
  4  Megan Bakalars                SR La Crosse Lo          16.93 
  5  Iris Vang                     JR Holmen                17.07 
  6  Kristina Bellacero            SR Onalaska              18.52 
  7  Sierra Stensrud               SR Portage               20.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Max Koenig                    SO Baraboo               18.60 
  2  Austin Peters                 SO Reedsburg Ar          17.10 
  3  Calvin Mavin                  JR La Crosse Lo          15.88 
  4  Sterling Roper                JR La Crosse Lo          15.42 
  5  Jacob Dregney                 JR Reedsburg Ar          15.47 
  6  Tobias Brown                  SR Reedsburg Ar          15.92 
  7  Paul Lehner                   SO Onalaska              17.82 
  8  Travis Miller                 JR Portage               19.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Isaac Brewer                  FR Baraboo               18.40 
  2  Landon Peterson               FR Onalaska              16.34 
  3  Benjamin Medema               SR Holmen                15.82 
  4  Damen Pradovic                SR La Crosse Ce          15.37 
  5  Tyler Rodriguez               SO Holmen                15.55 
  6  Matt Escher                   SR La Crosse Lo          16.04 
  7  Asa Luken                     JR Onalaska              18.04 
  8  Brandon Lueck                 FR Tomah                 19.00 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Savannah Blackhawk            FR Tomah                 30.90 
  2  Isabel Deering                SO Baraboo               29.80 
  3  Emma Ehlers                   SO La Crosse Ce          28.60 
  4  Chloe Uphoff                  JR Baraboo               27.23 
  5  Katie Dabrowski               SR Onalaska              27.43 
  6  Emma Kreuziger                FR Portage               28.70 
  7  Alix Magnin                   JR Sparta                30.00 
  8  Skylar Audiss                 SO Tomah                 30.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cora Blashaski                FR Tomah                 30.42 
  2  Kloei Grandt                  FR Holmen                29.42 
  3  Rachel Schmitt                SO Reedsburg Ar          27.78 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            SR Reedsburg Ar          25.58 
  5  Danielle Fields               SR Sparta                27.64 
  6  Abby Hennessy                 SR Baraboo               29.19 
  7  Kala Sader                    SR Holmen                30.15 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Riley Habelman                SO Tomah                 25.25 
  2  Tucker Burdick                FR Reedsburg Ar          24.90 
  3  Griffin Sullivan              JR La Crosse Lo          24.16 
  4  Luke Rapisarda                SR Reedsburg Ar          22.52 
  5  Cole Wisniewski               SO Sparta                23.50 
  6  Joe Stout                     JR Baraboo               24.20 
  7  Kenny Yang                    FR La Crosse Lo          24.97 
  8  Hunter Storkel                JR Tomah                 25.25 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Carlos Chavez                 FR Baraboo               25.10 
  2  Parker LaVigne                JR Portage               24.73 
  3  Brett Holden                  SO Holmen                24.08 
  4  Benjamin Labuzzetta           SO Holmen                22.25 
  5  Zeb Brown                     JR Reedsburg Ar          24.05 
  6  Froilan Ibanez                JR Sparta                24.41 
  7  Brandon Jackson               SR Tomah                 25.00 
  8  Hunter Collins                FR Portage               25.60 
  9  Zack Kargel                   JR Baraboo               25.70 
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Sevanna Utesch               WJR Tomah                    NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kora Malacek                  FR Onalaska            5:18.36 
  2  Lydia Malacek                 FR Onalaska            5:18.44 
  3  Amalia Malacek                FR Onalaska            5:19.22 
  4  Hannah Wilcox-Borg            FR Tomah               5:28.11 
  5  Annabelle Moon                SO Reedsburg Ar        6:03.51 
  6  Sophia Bodoh                  FR La Crosse Ce        6:13.00 
  7  Chloe Barth                   SR La Crosse Lo        6:15.76 
  8  Lucy Kujak                    FR La Crosse Lo        6:17.90 
  9  Molly Stewart                 SO Baraboo             6:18.31 
 10  Anika Shortreed               JR Portage             6:28.82 
 11  Aubrey Rietmann               FR Portage             6:29.66 
 12  Ella Brueggeman               JR Reedsburg Ar        6:31.09 
 13  Anna Goyette                  JR Holmen              6:48.20 
 14  Janet Moyotl-Hernandez        JR Portage             7:05.54 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Schultz                  SR La Crosse Lo        4:33.00 
  2  AJ Ervin                      JR Onalaska            4:36.24 
  3  Tyler Jones                   JR Portage             4:37.50 
  4  Caleb Lenning                 SO Tomah               4:40.00 
  5  Garrett Exo                   SO Baraboo             4:42.00 
  6  Chad Richter                  SR La Crosse Ce        4:47.32 
  7  Oscar Fernandez-Hydzik        SO Baraboo             4:48.00 
  8  Ahmad Jandal                  JR La Crosse Ce        4:52.80 
  9  Max Monfort                   JR Portage             4:54.54 
 10  Matthew Holtz                 SO Tomah               4:55.00 
 11  Ethan Agren                   JR Baraboo             4:58.00 
 12  Jeromy Kruse                  SR Portage             5:00.42 
 13  Yahir Hernandez-Bautista      SO Sparta              5:01.00 
 14  Weston Boettcher              FR Tomah               5:05.00 
 15  Nicholas Haas                 SR Holmen              5:11.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Portage                                              1:54.72 
     1) Makenna Bisch FR                2) Riley O'Leary SR               
     3) Emma Kreuziger FR               4) Ashley O'Grady JR              
     5) Aivy Ta FR                      6) Haley Hon JR                   
  2  Sparta                                               1:53.00 
     1) Danielle Fields SR              2) Rebecca Jenkins SR             
     3) Alix Magnin JR                  4) Faith Woodman JR               
     5) Lily Schmitz SO                 6) Angelyna Talsky JR             
  3  Baraboo                                              1:52.68 
     1) Chloe Uphoff JR                 2) Abby Hennessy SR               
     3) Alexis Johnson JR               4) Jordan Buelow FR               
     5) Lia Kieck JR                    6) Makayla Sefkar FR              
  4  Onalaska                                             1:48.51 
     1) Alliyah Williams SO             2) Katie Dabrowski SR             
     3) Elisa Dabrowski SR              4) Clara Lazzaris JR              
     5) Caitlin Zlabek SO               6) Kaycie Turk JR                 
  5  La Crosse Logan                                      1:51.71 
     1) Anya Hirsch JR                  2) Anna Koblitz SO                
     3) Shelby Klobucar JR              4) Avery Trohkimoinen FR          
     5) Megan Bakalars SR               6) Sophie Baggett JR              
  6  Holmen                                               1:52.81 
     1) Makayla Radtke JR               2) Kylee Jostad SR                
     3) Kristin Goede SO                4) Morgan Butterfield JR          
     5) Hannah Smith SR                 6) Kayla Zabel FR                 
  7  La Crosse Central                                    1:54.20 
     1) Kaylee Streeton SO              2) Lily Shea JR                   
     3) Emma Ehlers SO                  4) Kiyana Jones FR                
     5) Julia Gasper SO                 6) Molly Schultheis-Supa JR       
  8  Reedsburg Area                                       1:56.15 
     1) Haley Asp SO                    2) Skyler Miller JR               
     3) Danielle Peyer FR               4) Jenna McBride FR               
     5) Ella Brueggeman JR              6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmen                                               1:36.63 
     1) Mason Hammes FR                 2) Kyle Burkhardt SR              
     3) Mitchell Beinborn JR            4) Justin Jones SO                
     5) Dexter Larson JR                6) Shane Roth JR                  
  2  Sparta                                               1:34.32 
     1) Warlyston Barros SR             2) Rrig Falmngar JR               
     3) Corbin Hauser FR                4) Alden Sprackling JR            
     5) Cole Wisniewski SO              6) Froilan Ibanez JR              
  3  Onalaska                                             1:32.24 
     1) Justin Parker SR                2) Noah Skifton SR                
     3) John Hess SR                    4) Calvin Williams SO             
     5) Alex Franzini JR                6) Landon Peterson FR             
  4  La Crosse Logan                                      1:30.52 
     1) Marcus Jarrett SR               2) CJ Siegel SR                   
     3) Tyler Harris JR                 4) Josh McGrath SR                
     5) Griffin Sullivan JR             6) Sterling Roper JR              
  5  La Crosse Central                                    1:30.98 
     1) Damen Pradovic SR               2) Steven Cross JR                
     3) Lucious McCloud SO              4) Jamar Davis JR                 
     5) Tarek Schraith JR               6) Gregory Kohler SR              
  6  Reedsburg Area                                       1:33.71 
     1) Wayde Ernstmeyer JR             2) Riley Gunder SO                
     3) Victor Statz SR                 4) Casey Campbell SO              
     5) Tucker Burdick FR               6) Zeb Brown JR                   
  7  Tomah                                                1:34.63 
     1) Jalen Figgins SO                2) Brandon Winfield FR            
     3) Dawson Ollendick SO             4) Baily Hyatt FR                 
     5) Brandon Jackson SR              6) Riley Habelman SO              
  8  Portage                                              1:36.79 
     1) Alexander Horn JR               2) Ryan Krause SR                 
     3) Jake Ringelstetter SR           4) Matthew Doherty JR             
     5) Parker LaVigne JR               6) Hunter Collins FR              
  9  Baraboo                                              1:37.00 
     1) Carlos Chavez FR                2) Joe Stout JR                   
     3) Jacob Lawrence SR               4) Charlie Stack JR               
     5) Anthony Sorci SR                6) Zack Kargel JR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Molly Mayer                   SR Reedsburg Ar        1:12.44 
  4  Mary Rocha                    SO Reedsburg Ar        1:11.06 
  5  Hunter Eirschele              JR Tomah               1:12.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Genna Garrigan                FR Portage             1:06.28 
  2  Ahnikah Wichelt               JR La Crosse Ce        1:04.49 
  3  Cleopatra Tillman             FR La Crosse Ce        1:01.49 
  4  Brooklyn Schyvinck            SR Reedsburg Ar          57.17 
  5  Mason Kalander                SR Holmen              1:00.68 
  6  Greta Trapp                   SO La Crosse Lo        1:03.32 
  7  Caitlin Caretta               SO Onalaska            1:05.42 
  8  Julia Poelma                  FR La Crosse Ce        1:06.78 
  9  Hope Kalland                  SO Tomah               1:10.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Dakota Gruen                  FR La Crosse Lo          57.90 
  4  Caleb Wallace                 JR Onalaska              57.02 
  5  Tyler Francis                 JR Portage               57.14 
  6  Brandon Jackson               SR Tomah                 57.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Keaton Hauser                 JR Sparta                54.75 
  2  Brett Holden                  SO Holmen                52.96 
  3  Alden Sprackling              JR Sparta                51.60 
  4  Luke Rapisarda                SR Reedsburg Ar          48.64 
  5  Andrew Stinson                SR La Crosse Ce          50.17 
  6  Josh Hackbarth                JR Baraboo               52.01 
  7  Bobby Carlin                  FR Reedsburg Ar          54.55 
  8  Jovahn Lujan                  SR Holmen                54.76 
  9  Sam Matias-Escalante          JR Sparta                56.25 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Central                                      54.30 
     1) Emma Ehlers SO                  2) Izabella Pigorsch FR           
     3) Kaylee Streeton SO              4) Kiyana Jones FR                
     5) Julia Gasper SO                 6) Lily Shea JR                   
  2  Baraboo                                                53.92 
     1) Isabella Vedro SO               2) Isabel Deering SO              
     3) Claire McNevin SR               4) Jordan Buelow FR               
     5) Jennifer Arias SO               6) Coleman Dana FR                
  3  Sparta                                                 53.60 
     1) Danielle Fields SR              2) Rebecca Jenkins SR             
     3) Angelyna Talsky JR              4) Lily Schmitz SO                
     5) Alix Magnin JR                  6)                                
  4  Onalaska                                               51.01 
     1) Alliyah Williams SO             2) Katie Dabrowski SR             
     3) Elisa Dabrowski SR              4) Clara Lazzaris JR              
     5) Caitlin Zlabek SO               6) Kaycie Turk JR                 
  5  Holmen                                                 53.34 
     1) Hannah Smith SR                 2) Makayla Radtke JR              
     3) Morgan Butterfield JR           4) Kristin Goede SO               
     5) Kelsey Wall SR                  6) Kayla Zabel FR                 
  6  Portage                                                53.64 
     1) Emma Kreuziger FR               2) Makela Humke SO                
     3) Ashley O'Grady JR               4) Riley O'Leary SR               
     5) Genna Garrigan FR               6) Ashlyn Kohler SR               
  7  Reedsburg Area                                         54.17 
     1) Haley Asp SO                    2) Aryanah Bronk SO               
     3) Danielle Peyer FR               4) Rachel Schmitt SO              
     5) Skyler Miller JR                6)                                
  8  La Crosse Logan                                        56.24 
     1) Lauren Boge FR                  2) Enya Szymanski SO              
     3) Synclare Mavin FR               4) Brianna Sanderson JR           
     5) Tessa Wilder JR                 6) Allison Geszvain FR            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Portage                                                46.20 
     1) Alexander Horn JR               2) Ryan Krause SR                 
     3) Jake Ringelstetter SR           4) Matthew Doherty JR             
     5) Garrett Lynch FR                6) Aaron Brouwer SO               
  2  Sparta                                                 45.00 
     1) Dadrian Allen SR                2) Warlyston Barros SR            
     3) Cole Wisniewski SO              4) Rrig Falmngar JR               
     5) Froilan Ibanez JR               6) Corbin Hauser FR               
  3  Holmen                                                 44.42 
     1) Benjamin Labuzzetta SO          2) Tatum Grass JR                 
     3) Andrew Zittlow SR               4) Kyle Burkhardt SR              
     5) Mitchell Beinborn JR            6) Mason Hammes FR                
  4  La Crosse Central                                      43.17 
     1) Gregory Kohler SR               2) Steven Cross JR                
     3) Lucious McCloud SO              4) Jamar Davis JR                 
     5) Rayhan Siddiqui SO              6) Gabe Bryant JR                 
  5  Onalaska                                               44.12 
     1) Alex Franzini JR                2) Noah Skifton SR                
     3) Nate Lubinsky SO                4) Calvin Williams SO             
     5) Justin Parker SR                6) John Hess SR                   
  6  Reedsburg Area                                         44.97 
     1) Ethan Lee SO                    2) Tobias Brown SR                
     3) Riley Gunder SO                 4) Casey Campbell SO              
     5) Chase Kaiser SR                 6) Antoney Paskey JR              
  7  La Crosse Logan                                        45.50 
     1) Jalen Lincoln SR                2) Malik Brown JR                 
     3) Garrett Olson SR                4) Kordell Conniff SR             
     5) Kenny Yang FR                   6) Adrian Arellano SO             
  8  Baraboo                                                46.20 
     1) Jarod Goff SR                   2) Jacob Lawrence SR              
     3) Anthony Sorci SR                4) Evan Vodak SR                  
     5) Charlie Stack JR                6) Zack Kargel JR                 
  9  Tomah                                                  47.28 
     1) Dawson Ollendick SO             2) Baily Hyatt FR                 
     3) Dawson Klump SR                 4) Nathaniel Spears SO            
     5) Jalen Figgins SO                6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kaylie Lindberg               SO Holmen                58.61 
  4  Erica Holen                   FR Onalaska              55.43 
  5  Molly Schultheis-Supa         JR La Crosse Ce          55.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hope Brandhagen               JR Baraboo               53.13 
  2  Jennifer Arias                SO Baraboo               52.50 
  3  Leah Surprenant               JR La Crosse Lo          51.53 
  4  Kylee Jostad                  SR Holmen                49.51 
  5  Madison Mazur                 FR Tomah                 49.54 
  6  Megan Bakalars                SR La Crosse Lo          51.84 
  7  Summer Wernimont              SR La Crosse Lo          52.83 
  8  Jenna McBride                 FR Reedsburg Ar          54.42 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Simons                FR Portage               51.70 
  2  Asa Luken                     JR Onalaska              45.21 
  3  Justin Parker                 SR Onalaska              43.45 
  4  Sterling Roper                JR La Crosse Lo          43.16 
  5  Trent Briggs                  JR Portage               43.18 
  6  Micah Winchell                JR Tomah                 45.10 
  7  Anthony Velasco               SR Sparta                45.32 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Benjamin Medema               SR Holmen                42.85 
  2  Max Koenig                    SO Baraboo               42.20 
  3  Gregory Kohler                SR La Crosse Ce          40.82 
  4  Jacob Dregney                 JR Reedsburg Ar          40.12 
  5  Damen Pradovic                SR La Crosse Ce          40.68 
  6  Tyler Rodriguez               SO Holmen                41.77 
  7  Matt Escher                   SR La Crosse Lo          42.39 
  8  Chase Cherney                 SO Reedsburg Ar          43.00 
  9  Bryce Haswell                 SO Reedsburg Ar          43.01 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brooke Bakken                 FR Tomah               2:45.26 
  2  Isabelle Bass                 SO Reedsburg Ar        2:45.52 
  3  Hunter Eirschele              JR Tomah               2:47.33 
  4  Asia Dubray                   FR Baraboo             2:48.47 
  5  Aubrey Rietmann               FR Portage             2:54.47 
  6  Tristan Babcock               FR Portage             3:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lydia Malacek                 FR Onalaska            2:17.78 
  2  Mason Kalander                SR Holmen              2:22.61 
  3  Jane Pinkowski                JR La Crosse Ce        2:25.90 
  4  Hannah Wilcox-Borg            FR Tomah               2:28.21 
  5  Lydia Addison                 FR Holmen              2:39.59 
  6  Rachel Hosch                  FR Onalaska            2:40.27 
  7  Kaylah Haas                   SO Holmen              2:40.94 
  8  Libby Miller                  JR La Crosse Lo        2:42.50 
  9  Ashley Campbell               FR Reedsburg Ar        2:42.51 
 10  Summer Fisher                 SR La Crosse Lo        2:43.50 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gunnar Schmitz                SR Sparta              2:11.00 
  2  Nash Brickl                   SR Baraboo             2:12.00 
  3  Isaac Elsen                   SO Holmen              2:12.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jett Mickelson                SR La Crosse Ce        1:57.00 
  2  Trevin Nelson                 SR Tomah               2:00.25 
  3  AJ Ervin                      JR Onalaska            2:02.24 
  4  Connor Stenslien              SR La Crosse Ce        2:03.13 
  5  Jacob Clements                JR Holmen              2:04.73 
  6  Roland Hockstedler            SO Tomah               2:05.00 
  7  Justin Holzer                 JR La Crosse Lo        2:06.00 
  8  Aidan Robinson                SO Onalaska            2:06.23 
  9  Silas Patten                  SR Baraboo             2:08.00 
 10  Hunter Stojadinovic           JR Onalaska            2:10.18 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kora Malacek                  FR Onalaska           11:07.21 
  2  Amalia Malacek                FR Onalaska           11:23.43 
  3  Hannah Wilcox-Borg            FR Tomah              11:38.73 
  4  Sophie Leinfelder             SR La Crosse Ce       12:18.00 
  5  Carolyn Kearns                FR Onalaska           12:43.44 
  6  Venna Krayer                  FR Baraboo            12:45.04 
  7  Marlie Voigt                  SO La Crosse Lo       13:00.16 
  8  Angela Gasser                 SO Reedsburg Ar       13:02.88 
  9  Mackenzey Larsen              SO La Crosse Lo       13:04.00 
 10  Isabella Urben                SR Baraboo            13:12.22 
 11  Carmen West                   JR La Crosse Ce       13:26.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Slevin                   SO La Crosse Lo        9:55.00 
  2  Trevin Nelson                 SR Tomah              10:00.00 
  3  Dylan Mitchell                SO La Crosse Lo       10:01.00 
  4  Tracy Bye                     FR La Crosse Lo       10:25.00 
  5  Tyler Jones                   JR Portage            10:25.89 
  6  Eugene Peterson               SO Tomah              10:30.00 
  7  Jasper Swallen                SR Baraboo            10:37.00 
  8  Preston Graul                 FR La Crosse Ce       11:10.96 
  9  Damon Zielke                  SO Onalaska           11:22.54 
 10  Lucas Lazarescu               SO Holmen             11:25.45 
 11  Levi Wood                     FR Portage            11:37.50 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Logan                                      4:14.57 
     1) Sophie Baggett JR               2) Shelby Klobucar JR             
     3) Avery Trohkimoinen FR           4) Greta Trapp SO                 
     5) Anya Hirsch JR                  6) Anna Koblitz SO                
  2  La Crosse Central                                    4:22.00 
     1) Megan Degenhardt JR             2) Jane Pinkowski JR              
     3) Cleopatra Tillman FR            4) Ahnikah Wichelt JR             
     5) Julia Poelma FR                 6)                                
  3  Portage                                              4:22.36 
     1) Riley O'Leary SR                2) Makenna Bisch FR               
     3) Aivy Ta FR                      4) Genna Garrigan FR              
     5) Aubrey Rietmann FR              6)                                
  4  Onalaska                                             4:25.00 
     1) Claudia Delgado FR              2) Caitlin Caretta SO             
     3) Aubrey Clements FR              4) Jenny Harding SO               
     5) Liv Mickschl SO                 6) Kayla Krueger JR               
  5  Baraboo                                              4:27.24 
     1) Abby Hennessy SR                2) Mabelle Boehlke FR             
     3) Claire McNevin SR               4) Lia Kieck JR                   
     5) Hope Brandhagen JR              6) Chloe Uphoff JR                
  6  Holmen                                               4:42.46 
     1) Olivia Wyland SO                2) Kala Sader SR                  
     3) Kaylah Haas SO                  4) Emerson Rhoades SO             
     5) Anna Goyette JR                 6) Kloei Grandt FR                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  La Crosse Logan                                      3:28.00 
     1) Marcus Jarrett SR               2) CJ Siegel SR                   
     3) Tyler Harris JR                 4) Josh McGrath SR                
     5) Keoni Young JR                  6) Griffin Sullivan JR            
  2  Reedsburg Area                                       3:30.72 
     1) Zeb Brown JR                    2) Riley Gunder SO                
     3) Jacob Dregney JR                4) Luke Rapisarda SR              
     5) Chase Cherney SO                6) Derek Halvensleben SR          
  3  La Crosse Central                                    3:31.39 
     1) Steven Cross JR                 2) Andrew Stinson SR              
     3) Connor Stenslien SR             4) Jett Mickelson SR              
     5) Jackson Overby SR               6) Tarek Schraith JR              
  4  Sparta                                               3:34.65 
     1) Bryce Edwards JR                2) Keaton Hauser JR               
     3) Corbin Hauser FR                4) Alden Sprackling JR            
     5) Anthony Velasco SR              6)                                
  5  Baraboo                                              3:36.50 
     1) Joe Stout JR                    2) Josh Hackbarth JR              
     3) Max Koenig SO                   4) Evan Vodak SR                  
     5) Charlie Stack JR                6) Silas Patten SR                
  6  Holmen                                               3:36.83 
     1) Brett Holden SO                 2) Kade Steinbrecher SR           
     3) Jacob Clements JR               4) Jovahn Lujan SR                
     5) Anthony Behringer SO            6) Daewyn Hendricks SO            
  7  Tomah                                                3:39.99 
     1) Jalen Figgins SO                2) Brandon Winfield FR            
     3) Eric Tollefson SO               4) Dawson Ollendick SO            
     5) Coy Nelson FR                   6)                                
  8  Onalaska                                             3:43.16 
     1) Hunter Stojadinovic JR          2) Caleb Wallace JR               
     3) Parker Lorenz FR                4) Aidan Robinson SO              
     5) Willy Moses SR                  6) Moses Tull FR                  
  9  Portage                                              3:50.48 
     1) Trent Briggs JR                 2) Alexander Horn JR              
     3) Hunter Collins FR               4) Tyler Francis JR               
     5) Parker LaVigne JR               6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicholas Decicco              JR Sparta                91-06 
  2  Spencer Brown                 FR Sparta                95-06 
  3  Austin Mielke                 SO Portage              104-04 
  4  Isaiah Hoege                  SO Portage              105-08 
  5  Jake Blum                     SO Onalaska             108-00 
  6  Josh Sly                      SR Onalaska             110-00 
  7  Joshua Edwards                SR La Crosse Ce         111-00 
  8  Cahil Arity                   JR Tomah                116-00 
  9  Jason Walls                   JR Reedsburg Ar         116-00 
 10  Abie Sprain                   SO La Crosse Lo         117-06 
 11  Joseph Lichte                 SR Reedsburg Ar         119-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Samuel Murnane                SR Sparta               120-00 
  2  Robert Snodgrass              JR La Crosse Lo         122-00 
  3  Derek Millard                 SR Tomah                123-05 
  4  Cuyler Pfaff                  SR Portage              123-11 
  5  Kaden Banks                   FR Holmen               127-02 
  6  Thomas Sarazin                SR Holmen               131-00 
  7  Matthew Vanderschaaf          SR Baraboo              132-00 
  8  Shawn Franklin                SR Tomah                134-01 
  9  Jonathan Schmitt              SO Reedsburg Ar         134-07 
 10  Caleb Butler                  JR Holmen               136-05 
 11  Jake Schaefer                 FR Baraboo              152-00 
 12  Maverick Klitzke              SR Baraboo              155-00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashlyn Kohler                 SR Portage            13-10.00 
  2  Molly Leatherberry            SR Reedsburg Ar       14-02.00 
  3  Jordan Buelow                 FR Baraboo            14-03.00 
  4  Ellie Eswein                  SO Tomah              14-06.00 
  5  Julia Gasper                  SO La Crosse Ce       14-07.00 
  6  Synclare Mavin                FR La Crosse Lo       14-09.00 
  7  Makenna Bisch                 FR Portage            14-11.00 
  8  Lauren Boge                   FR La Crosse Lo       15-01.00 
  9  Megan Bakalars                SR La Crosse Lo       15-01.00 
 10  Jennifer Arias                SO Baraboo            15-03.00 
 11  Rachel Schmitt                SO Reedsburg Ar       15-04.00 
 12  Morgan Butterfield            JR Holmen             15-06.00 
 13  Iris Vang                     JR Holmen             15-11.00 
 14  Angelyna Talsky               JR Sparta             15-11.00 
 15  Brooklyn Schyvinck            SR Reedsburg Ar       16-05.00 
 16  Elisa Dabrowski               SR Onalaska           16-05.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jarod Goff                    SR Baraboo             9-00.00 
  2  Collin Dickman                JR La Crosse Ce        9-06.00 
  3  Charlie Stack                 JR Baraboo            10-00.00 
  4  Mitchell Amend                JR Portage            10-00.00 
  5  Nate Boulton                  SO Tomah              10-06.00 
  6  Chase Penzkover               JR La Crosse Ce       10-06.00 
  7  Rafael Rodriguez              SR Reedsburg Ar       10-06.00 
  8  Logan Her                     JR La Crosse Ce       11-00.00 
  9  Jovahn Lujan                  SR Holmen             11-00.00 
 10  Adrian Arellano               SO La Crosse Lo       11-00.00 
 11  Micah LeFebre                 SR Onalaska           11-06.00 
 12  Jalen Lincoln                 SR La Crosse Lo       11-06.00 
 13  Dexter Larson                 JR Holmen             11-06.00 
 14  Coleton Strupp                JR Holmen             13-00.00 
 15  Andrew Brown                  JR Onalaska           13-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Tamboli                  FR Portage            22-05.00 
  2  Chloe Saalsaa                 FR Portage            23-06.00 
  3  Allison Anderson              JR Sparta             24-05.00 
  4  Kaylee Salzwedel              SR Tomah              25-05.00 
  5  Mari Stafslien-Dumale         SO La Crosse Ce       27-03.00 
  6  Taloa Frazier                 SO Sparta             27-05.00 
  7  Skylar Andersen               FR Tomah              27-06.00 
  8  Grace Harsch                  FR Reedsburg Ar       27-09.00 
  9  Alexis Getter                 SR Sparta             28-06.00 
 10  Kandis Fieber                 FR Reedsburg Ar       28-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Maddy Glynn                   JR Onalaska           31-00.00 
  2  Signe Squire                  JR Baraboo            31-02.00 
  3  Janelle Jarrett               JR La Crosse Lo       31-05.00 
  4  Sophie Baggett                JR La Crosse Lo       32-01.00 
  5  Rakelle Schultz               JR Portage            32-04.00 
  6  Molly Graff                   JR Holmen             32-06.00 
  7  Alexis Johnson                JR Baraboo            34-10.00 
  8  Ellie Olsen                   SR Onalaska           36-00.00 
  9  Aurora Waite                  JR La Crosse Lo       36-07.00 
 10  Abbi Stafslien-Dumale         SR La Crosse Ce       37-06.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathaniel Spears              SO Tomah              36-06.00 
  2  Ray Gomez                     SO Tomah              36-06.00 
  3  Luke Volkey                   SO Baraboo            36-09.00 
  4  Garrett Lynch                 FR Portage            37-06.00 
  5  Gabe Bryant                   JR La Crosse Ce       37-06.00 
  6  Justin Philipp                SO Baraboo            38-00.00 
  7  James Liegel                  JR Portage            38-07.00 
  8  Jacksun Hamilton              SO La Crosse Lo       39-05.00 
  9  Floyd Thomas                  SO La Crosse Lo       39-08.00 
 10  Hank Olsen                    SO Onalaska           39-10.00 
 11  Justin Jones                  SO Holmen             40-07.00 
 12  Tarek Schraith                JR La Crosse Ce       41-09.00 
 13  Nick Crary                    JR Reedsburg Ar       41-11.00 
 14  CJ Siegel                     SR La Crosse Lo       46-00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Kroeger                  SO Reedsburg Ar          68-08 
  2  Anna Tamboli                  FR Portage               70-00 
  3  Rebecca Jenkins               SR Sparta                70-09 
  4  Allison Anderson              JR Sparta                70-10 
  5  Aly Fleming                   FR Tomah                 71-00 
  6  Chloe Saalsaa                 FR Portage               78-01 
  7  Grace Harsch                  FR Reedsburg Ar          79-09 
  8  Alexis Getter                 SR Sparta                80-00 
  9  Signe Squire                  JR Baraboo               80-08 
 10  Rakelle Schultz               JR Portage               81-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Janelle Jarrett               JR La Crosse Lo          82-08 
  2  Mari Stafslien-Dumale         SO La Crosse Ce          87-05 
  3  Kortnee Jostad                SO Holmen                89-09 
  4  Charlotte Luebke              JR Tomah                 90-05 
  5  Ellie Olsen                   SR Onalaska              96-00 
  6  Maddy Glynn                   JR Onalaska              99-00 
  7  Katarina Lettner              JR La Crosse Lo         100-00 
  8  Aurora Waite                  JR La Crosse Lo         105-10 
  9  Molly Graff                   JR Holmen               113-04 
 10  Alexis Johnson                JR Baraboo              121-02 
 11  Kylee Jostad                  SR Holmen               122-05 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ray Brown                     JR Sparta              5-06.00 
  2  Justin Philipp                SO Baraboo             5-06.00 
  3  Caden Pace                    FR Baraboo             5-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anthony Sorci                 SR Baraboo             5-06.00 
  2  Donovan Stevens               SR La Crosse Ce        5-08.00 
  3  Garrett Lynch                 FR Portage             5-08.00 
  4  Jamar Davis                   JR La Crosse Ce        5-08.00 
  5  Trent Briggs                  JR Portage             5-08.00 
  6  Seth DeGier                   JR La Crosse Ce        5-08.00 
  7  Travis Miller                 JR Portage             5-08.00 
  8  Travis Steiner                JR Reedsburg Ar        5-08.00 
  9  Justin Jones                  SO Holmen              5-10.00 
 10  Dalton Blihovde               SO Tomah               5-10.00 
 11  Ray Gomez                     SO Tomah               5-10.00 
 12  Cole Kalander                 FR Holmen              6-00.00 
 13  Max Tully                     SO Reedsburg Ar        6-00.00 
 14  Hudson Weber                  FR Onalaska            6-00.00 
 15  Bryce Edwards                 JR Sparta              6-02.00 
 16  Calvin Mavin                  JR La Crosse Lo        6-02.00 
 17  Bryce Bierman                 SR Reedsburg Ar        6-02.00 
 18  Noah Leeser                   JR Holmen              6-06.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aivy Ta                       FR Portage             4-04.00 
  2  Callahan Ziebell              FR Sparta              4-06.00 
  3  Lia Kieck                     JR Baraboo             4-06.00 
  4  Melanie Roberts               FR Holmen              4-06.00 
  5  Emma Kreuziger                FR Portage             4-06.00 
  6  Natasha Hess                  FR Baraboo             4-08.00 
  7  Coleman Dana                  FR Baraboo             4-08.00 
  8  Charlotte Luebke              JR Tomah               4-08.00 
  9  Alyssa Straka                 FR Reedsburg Ar        4-08.00 
 10  Rebecca Jenkins               SR Sparta              4-08.00 
 11  Lily Shea                     JR La Crosse Ce        4-08.00 
 12  Morgan Butterfield            JR Holmen              4-10.00 
 13  Kaycie Turk                   JR Onalaska            5-00.00 
 14  Elisa Dabrowski               SR Onalaska            5-00.00 
 15  Faith Woodman                 JR Sparta              5-00.00 
 16  Skyler Miller                 JR Reedsburg Ar        5-00.00 
 17  Kylee Jostad                  SR Holmen              5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luke Volkey                   SO Baraboo            18-00.00 
  2  Hunter Collins                FR Portage            18-01.00 
  3  Corbin Hauser                 FR Sparta             18-07.00 
  4  Kenny Yang                    FR La Crosse Lo       18-11.00 
  5  Landon Peterson               FR Onalaska           19-00.00 
  6  Hank Olsen                    SO Onalaska           19-00.00 
  7  James Liegel                  JR Portage            19-02.00 
  8  Rrig Falmngar                 JR Sparta             19-08.00 
  9  Tobias Brown                  SR Reedsburg Ar       19-10.00 
 10  Nick Crary                    JR Reedsburg Ar       19-10.00 
 11  Jake Ringelstetter            SR Portage            20-00.00 
 12  Ethan Lee                     SO Reedsburg Ar       20-04.00 
 13  Tatum Grass                   JR Holmen             20-06.00 
 14  Josh McGrath                  SR La Crosse Lo       20-06.00 
 15  Warlyston Barros              SR Sparta             20-11.00 
 16  Noah Leeser                   JR Holmen             20-11.00 
 17  Baily Hyatt                   FR Tomah              21-01.00 
 18  CJ Siegel                     SR La Crosse Lo       22-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Ehlers                   SO La Crosse Ce        6-00.00 
  2  Sabrina Wagner                SR Reedsburg Ar        6-00.00 
  3  Hunter Eirschele              JR Tomah               6-00.00 
  4  Katelyn Julson                SR Portage             7-00.00 
  5  Clara Harter                  SO La Crosse Lo        7-06.00 
  6  Mabelle Boehlke               FR Baraboo             7-06.00 
  7  Kaelyn Kurtenbach             SO Reedsburg Ar        7-06.00 
  8  Claire Huebsch                SO Baraboo             7-06.00 
  9  Melanie Roberts               FR Holmen              8-00.00 
 10  Claire Eade                   JR Holmen              8-00.00 
 11  Brooke Visker                 SO Onalaska            8-00.00 
 12  Gabriella Geszvain            JR La Crosse Lo        8-06.00 
 13  Violette Hanson-Myers         JR La Crosse Lo        8-06.00 
 14  Liv Mickschl                  SO Onalaska            9-00.00 
 15  Megan Zittlow                 SO Holmen              9-06.00 
 16  Kayla Krueger                 JR Onalaska            9-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samuel Murnane                SR Sparta             32-05.00 
  2  Spencer Brown                 FR Sparta             33-02.00 
  3  Elijah Klema                  SO Tomah              37-03.00 
  4  Jackson Wemette               SO La Crosse Ce       37-04.00 
  5  Jake Blum                     SO Onalaska           37-07.00 
  6  Isaiah Hoege                  SO Portage            38-05.00 
  7  Nicholas Decicco              JR Sparta             38-06.00 
  8  Austin Sather                 JR La Crosse Lo       39-07.00 
  9  Floyd Thomas                  SO La Crosse Lo       40-00.00 
 10  Joshua Edwards                SR La Crosse Ce       40-04.00 
 11  Anthony Ellis                 JR Portage            41-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Caleb Butler                  JR Holmen             41-08.00 
  2  Jayden Zimmerman              SR Baraboo            42-00.00 
  3  Joe Statz                     SO Reedsburg Ar       42-10.00 
  4  Tatum Grass                   JR Holmen             43-05.00 
  5  Matthew Dietz                 SR Reedsburg Ar       43-09.00 
  6  Ethan Coleman                 JR La Crosse Lo       44-04.00 
  7  Justus Neuman                 SR Baraboo            44-06.00 
  8  Derek Millard                 SR Tomah              45-05.00 
  9  Joseph Lichte                 SR Reedsburg Ar       45-09.00 
 10  Shawn Franklin                SR Tomah              45-09.00 
 11  Tyson Fry                     SO Baraboo            46-00.00 
 12  Nate Lubinsky                 SO Onalaska           49-01.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Callie Krueger                FR Portage            27-00.00 
  2  Sierra Stensrud               SR Portage            27-03.00 
  3  Manuela Villaverde            SR Sparta             28-09.00 
  4  Alyssa Straka                 FR Reedsburg Ar       29-11.00 
  5  Ellie Eswein                  SO Tomah              29-11.00 
  6  Enya Szymanski                SO La Crosse Lo       30-06.00 
  7  Makenna Bisch                 FR Portage            30-07.00 
  8  Claire McNevin                SR Baraboo            30-07.00 
  9  Julia Gasper                  SO La Crosse Ce       30-09.00 
 10  Lia Kieck                     JR Baraboo            31-01.00 
 11  Iris Vang                     JR Holmen             31-02.00 
 12  Anna Koblitz                  SO La Crosse Lo       31-03.00 
 13  Makayla Sefkar                FR Baraboo            31-08.00 
 14  Leah Surprenant               JR La Crosse Lo       31-08.00 
 15  Skyler Miller                 JR Reedsburg Ar       31-11.00 
 16  Izabella Pigorsch             FR La Crosse Ce       32-00.00 
 17  Kayla Zabel                   FR Holmen             32-05.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sevanna Utesch               WJR Tomah                    ND