Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:46 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             9:59.00 
     1) Ava Murphy FR                   2) Rachel Hoffman JR              
     3) Bailey Cisar SR                 4) Savannah Huben SR              
     5) Tea Bruss JR                    6) Lydia Akbari SR                
  2  Pulaski                                             10:03.74 
     1) Katie Brockman JR               2) Chelsey Gilson JR              
     3) Rachel Warax FR                 4) Annika Linzmeier SR            
     5) Katelyn Walgurski JR            6) Taylor Tousey JR               
  3  Notre Dame Academy                                  10:23.00 
     1) Ashley Laskowski SR             2) Molly Desotell FR              
     3) Bella Zingler-Hoslet SO         4) Ashlyn Arett SR                
     5) Kate Stumpf SR                  6) Courtney Ledvina JR            
  4  Green Bay East                                      10:48.57 
     1) Emilie Bierke SR                2) Emily Killian SR               
     3) Suraiya Schilz JR               4) Shanti Windwalker FR           
     5) Ingrid Schwiesow SO             6) Alicia Schroeder JR            
  5  Green Bay Preble                                    11:14.00 
     1) Cameron Zenz JR                 2) McKenna Zenz JR                
     3) Lindsay VanEgeren SO            4) Paige Dessart FR               
     5) Ashlyn Gerber FR                6) Gabriella Umentum FR           
  6  Green Bay West                                      12:00.00 
     1) Elizabeth Jamrosz-Moen FR       2) Alexandria Ireland JR          
     3) Emily Mathias SO                4) Hannah Badillo Beyer SO        
     5) Hannah Pamperin SO              6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             8:04.00 
     1) Ryan Thieme SO                  2) Nicholas Key SR                
     3) Kyle Thieme SR                  4) Drew Dahlin SO                 
     5) Trevor Buth SR                  6) Drew Abfall JR                 
  2  Green Bay Preble                                     8:04.00 
     1) Jake Lemens SR                  2) Nick Hummel JR                 
     3) Henry Starks JR                 4) Dawson Borley JR               
     5) Salvador Sierra SR              6) Khalid Mohamed SO              
  3  Notre Dame Academy                                   8:32.00 
     1) Hans Ernst SR                   2) Johnny Ehlinger JR             
     3) David Letter SR                 4) Charlie Sauter JR              
     5) Tim Turek FR                    6) Alex McKean SR                 
  4  Green Bay Southwest                                  9:02.80 
     1) Aidan LaMere SR                 2) Kevin Gonzalez JR              
     3) Teegan Van Gheem JR             4) Mitch Lipinski JR              
     5) Hudson Cornelius FR             6) Ibrahim Ali SR                 
  5  Pulaski                                              9:02.82 
     1) Hunter Bowman SR                2) Garrett Mihalski SO            
     3) Will Murphy FR                  4) Sam Hernandez SO               
     5) Brody Olson JR                  6) Jack Walker SO                 
  6  Shawano Community                                    9:15.10 
     1) Chase Lhotka SR                 2) Jeffrey Green SR               
     3) Joe Mente FR                    4) Caden Nelson FR                
  7  Green Bay East                                       9:25.00 
     1) Blake McCurrie FR               2) Josh Garcia SR                 
     3) Brian Muro SO                   4) Ryan LaTour SO                 
     5) Nong Yang JR                    6)                                
  8  Green Bay West                                       9:56.00 
     1) Gavin Doxtator FR               2) Zechariah Beniot SR            
     3) Emmit Olsen SO                  4) Bryon Rodrigez Gonnering FR    
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Vicky Gomez                   FR Green Bay Ea          14.03 
  3  Halle Mueller                 FR Bay Port              13.61 
  4  Grace Taylor                  JR Green Bay Pr          12.86 
  5  Olivia Paplham                SO Green Bay Pr          12.94 
  6  Zharia Wells                  JR Green Bay We          13.73 
  7  Rachel Reed                   FR Shawano Comm          14.22 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Carrie Young                  JR Shawano Comm          13.99 
  3  Jacqueline Kornowski          SO Green Bay Pr          13.55 
  4  Gianna Kornaus                SO Pulaski               12.81 
  5  Desiree Cooper                SR Green Bay Ea          12.97 
  6  Taylor Hall                   SR Green Bay So          13.82 
  7  Ashley Lemens                 SO Notre Dame A          14.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jimena Sanchez                FR Green Bay Ea          14.89 
  2  Kendra Drafz                  JR Pulaski               13.98 
  3  Teagan Kleeman                JR Bay Port              13.42 
  4  Maddy Karcz                   SO Pulaski               12.81 
  5  Tressa Gosz                   SO Bay Port              13.00 
  6  Emma Klug                     FR Green Bay So          13.90 
  7  Ava Vande Corput              JR Notre Dame A          14.30 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jaun Aispuro                  SO Green Bay We          12.40 
  2  Chad Wulk                     SO Pulaski               12.08 
  3  Cade Van Hout                 JR Notre Dame A          11.50 
  4  Kaleb Keener                  SR Green Bay So          11.16 
  5  Parker Pues                   JR Shawano Comm          11.30 
  6  Damon Khang                   SR Green Bay We          11.65 
  7  Connor Adam                   SR Notre Dame A          12.10 
  8  Aled Griffiths                FR Green Bay Ea          13.12 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Chris Morris                  JR Green Bay Ea          12.39 
  2  Seth Boyden                   SR Pulaski               12.04 
  3  Matt Ashley                   JR Bay Port              11.44 
  4  Gavin Buergi                  SR Green Bay Pr          10.89 
  5  Ethan Walton-Taylor           SR Green Bay Pr          11.41 
  6  Josh Ebelt                    SO Pulaski               11.76 
  7  Wes Glime                     JR Notre Dame A          12.30 
  8  Jake Proski                   SR Green Bay Ea          13.33 
  9  Zach Nohr                     SR Green Bay We          19.44 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lai Txia Lee                  SR Green Bay Ea          19.02 
  2  Emily Cribben                 SO Notre Dame A          18.20 
  3  Eniola Adeniji                SR Bay Port              16.84 
  4  Aubrie Gorski                 SO Green Bay Pr          15.89 
  5  Carley Duffney                FR Green Bay Pr          16.06 
  6  Janelle Bronkhorst            SR Pulaski               17.01 
  7  Taylor Gilson                 FR Pulaski               18.38 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Aubree Zastrow                FR Shawano Comm          18.60 
  2  Karlee Krueger                JR Pulaski               17.65 
  3  Libby Breider                 JR Bay Port              16.75 
  4  Sydney Armijo                 SR Green Bay Pr          15.48 
  5  Emma Barnard                  JR Green Bay So          16.60 
  6  Lily Kabat                    JR Notre Dame A          17.20 
  7  Kennedi Turriff               FR Notre Dame A          18.40 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lai Txia Lee                  SR Green Bay Ea          30.07 
  2  Molly Stirk                   SO Pulaski               29.11 
  3  Jasmine Schroeder             FR Green Bay Ea          28.03 
  4  Bailey Cisar                  SR Bay Port              26.24 
  5  Lexie Seals                   SO Green Bay So          27.40 
  6  Emma Gorder                   FR Green Bay Pr          28.36 
  7  Aleshanee Hull                FR Green Bay So          29.12 
  8  Antonia King                  JR Green Bay We          30.87 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Rachel Reed                   FR Shawano Comm          29.70 
  2  Emma Barnard                  JR Green Bay So          28.50 
  3  Matiasse Schilz               FR Green Bay Ea          27.89 
  4  Grace Zellner                 SR Notre Dame A          26.20 
  5  Abby Austin                   SO Green Bay Pr          27.62 
  6  Kaylee Bertrand               SO Bay Port              28.41 
  7  Karisa Zepplin                SO Green Bay Pr          29.44 
  8  Kelsey Servais                SO Green Bay We          34.78 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  David Scolare                 SO Notre Dame A          25.30 
  3  Martin Barthke                SR Green Bay We          24.01 
  4  Jacob Rodriguez               SR Green Bay Pr          23.38 
  5  Joshua Katers                 JR Green Bay Ea          23.39 
  6  Nathan Passerell              SR Pulaski               24.15 
  7  George Tapia Alcazar          FR Green Bay We          25.49 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Michael Klement               SO Shawano Comm          24.80 
  3  Preston Olp                   SR Pulaski               24.00 
  4  Brock Egnarski                SO Pulaski               23.36 
  5  Owen Miller                   JR Bay Port              23.70 
  6  Brandon Dudley                SR Green Bay We          24.61 
  7  James Krueger                 SR Shawano Comm          25.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Carter Schmidt                FR Shawano Comm          26.00 
  2  Brandon Limoni                JR Notre Dame A          24.80 
  3  Isaac Vieau                   SR Bay Port              23.99 
  4  Gavin Buergi                  SR Green Bay Pr          22.42 
  5  Kaleb Timm                    SR Green Bay Ea          23.99 
  6  Ethan Demeuse                 JR Green Bay Ea          24.75 
  7  Max Healy                     SO Notre Dame A          25.50 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elijah Olivarez               SR Green Bay We          18.28 
  2  Jackson Socha                 SO Notre Dame A          16.80 
  3  Noah Key                      SO Bay Port              15.67 
  4  Lamont Wendricks              JR Bay Port              15.17 
  5  Nick Markland                 SR Notre Dame A          15.40 
  6  EJ Reese                      JR Green Bay Pr          15.97 
  7  Kyle Ruechel                  FR Pulaski               17.54 
  8  dane snudden                  SO Green Bay Ea          18.43 
  9  Brandon Zoll                  SR Shawano Comm          18.88 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Makaila Weddle                SR Green Bay Pr        5:19.52 
  2  Clara Welhouse                SR Green Bay So        5:24.00 
  3  Marissa Cutlan                JR Green Bay So        5:31.00 
  4  Lydia Beyer                   FR Shawano Comm        5:40.70 
  5  Sheridan Flauger              FR Pulaski             5:43.78 
  6  Morgan Landry                 SR Green Bay So        5:46.00 
  7  Taylor Tousey                 JR Pulaski             5:47.26 
  8  Kate Stumpf                   SR Notre Dame A        5:55.00 
  9  Shae Gustafson                SO Bay Port            5:55.00 
 10  Emilie Bierke                 SR Green Bay Ea        5:59.89 
 11  Claire Guenther               FR Shawano Comm        6:08.90 
 12  Jessa Smith                   JR Notre Dame A        6:13.00 
 13  Alex Papacosta                SR Notre Dame A        6:15.00 
 14  Alice Hoffmann                JR Shawano Comm        6:16.80 
 15  Emily Mathias                 SO Green Bay We        6:18.28 
 16  Hannah Badillo Beyer          SO Green Bay We        7:11.13 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Thieme                   SO Bay Port            4:30.00 
  2  Khalid Mohamed                SO Green Bay Pr        4:34.19 
  3  Alex Knutson                  FR Green Bay We        4:34.85 
  4  Salvador Sierra               SR Green Bay Pr        4:43.00 
  5  Brett Litkey                  FR Green Bay Pr        4:45.38 
  6  Drew Abfall                   JR Bay Port            4:50.00 
  7  Benjamin Hoskyn               SR Bay Port            4:55.00 
  8  Owen Salzer                   FR Green Bay We        4:56.01 
  9  Ethan Chelberg                FR Shawano Comm        4:58.50 
 10  Ibrahim Ali                   SR Green Bay So        4:59.10 
 11  Hunter Bowman                 SR Pulaski             5:02.08 
 12  William Murphy                FR Pulaski             5:10.97 
 13  Joe Mente                     FR Shawano Comm        5:15.60 
 14  Blake McCurrie                FR Green Bay Ea        5:18.00 
 15  Brian Muro                    SO Green Bay Ea        5:59.99 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay West                                       1:57.78 
     1) Lilianna Van Beek FR            2) Anna Smits JR                  
     3) Zharia Wells JR                 4) Madeleine Steber SR            
     5) Grace Roberts FR                6) Antonia King JR                
  2  Bay Port                                             1:51.12 
     1) Tressa Gosz SO                  2) Kaylee Bertrand SO             
     3) Ava Murphy FR                   4) Teagan Kleeman JR              
     5) Sarah Cavil JR                  6) Libby Breider JR               
  3  Pulaski                                              1:48.73 
     1) Gianna Kornaus SO               2) Kayla Lipsey SO                
     3) Leighann Binkowski SO           4) Maddy Karcz SO                 
     5) Molly Stirk SO                  6) Kendra Drafz JR                
  4  Green Bay Preble                                     1:48.17 
     1) Grace Taylor JR                 2) Abby Austin SO                 
     3) Olivia Paplham SO               4) Britney Nass SR                
     5) Sydney Armijo SR                6) Emma Gorder FR                 
  5  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:48.20 
     1) Grace Zellner SR                2) Ellie Rose SO                  
     3) Ashlyn Arett SR                 4) Georgia Gregoire FR            
     5) Lizzie Opichka SR               6) Ashley Lemens SO               
  6  Green Bay East                                       1:51.10 
     1) Katie Golen SO                  2) Matiasse Schilz FR             
     3) Amber Schlies FR                4) Desiree Cooper SR              
     5) Suraiya Schilz JR               6) Kamryn Haupt JR                
  7  Green Bay Southwest                                  1:51.30 
     1) Ja'Presha Mitchell SR           2) Elyza Jordan SR                
     3) Emma Barnard JR                 4) Lexie Seals SO                 
     5) Aleshanee Hull FR               6) Kasey Phelps SR                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay West                                       1:45.73 
     1) Luis Quinones Baez FR           2) Gabriel Rapadas SO             
     3) Jaun Aispuro SO                 4) Kasun Robinson FR              
     5) George Tapia Alcazar FR         6) Martin Barthke SR              
  2  Notre Dame Academy                                   1:35.90 
     1) Connor Bell SR                  2) James Arett SO                 
     3) Josh Cribben JR                 4) Alex Broulire SO               
     5) Max Healy SO                    6) Brandon Limoni JR              
  3  Bay Port                                             1:32.50 
     1) Matt Ashley JR                  2) Sam Plumb SO                   
     3) Garrett Mooren SR               4) Isaiah Gash SO                 
     5) Mitchell Merhalski FR           6) Owen Miller JR                 
  4  Green Bay Preble                                     1:32.00 
     1) Ethan Walton-Taylor SR          2) Jacob Rodriguez SR             
     3) Kaiser Neverman SO              4) Jack Dessart JR                
     5) D'Angelo Dear FR                6) EJ Reese JR                    
  5  Pulaski                                              1:32.05 
     1) Eli Armstrong JR                2) Brock Egnarski SO              
     3) Josh Ebelt SO                   4) Dustin Graf SR                 
     5) Pierce Narges SR                6) Nathan Passerell SR            
  6  Shawano Community                                    1:33.10 
     1) Parker Pues JR                  2) Payden Buck SR                 
     3) Crede Timm JR                   4) Atty Wagner SR                 
     5) Logan Stefl SR                  6) Michael Klement SO             
  7  Green Bay East                                       1:38.00 
     1) Oscar Cortez SR                 2) Kaleb Timm SR                  
     3) Chris Morris JR                 4) Ethan Demeuse JR               
     5) Joshua Katers JR                6) Jake Proski SR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mia Mazola                    FR Green Bay We        1:12.62 
  4  Jasmine Schroeder             FR Green Bay Ea        1:09.78 
  5  Vicky Gomez                   FR Green Bay Ea        1:10.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Baylie Hansen                 SO Shawano Comm        1:06.70 
  2  Karisa Paul                   SR Green Bay Pr        1:04.28 
  3  Jazzy Jackson                 SO Green Bay So        1:03.60 
  4  Bailey Cisar                  SR Bay Port              58.81 
  5  Katelyn Walgurski             JR Pulaski             1:03.46 
  6  Carrie Young                  JR Shawano Comm        1:03.60 
  7  Chelsey Gilson                JR Pulaski             1:05.07 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Will Moren                    FR Green Bay Ea          59.00 
  2  Carson Cummings               FR Shawano Comm          57.70 
  3  Max Healy                     SO Notre Dame A          56.00 
  4  Logan Stefl                   SR Shawano Comm          55.10 
  5  Ben Uttech                    FR Pulaski               55.23 
  6  Carter Schmidt                FR Shawano Comm          57.30 
  7  Cedar Fuson                   FR Green Bay Ea          58.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Krause                  SR Bay Port              53.91 
  2  Michael Vance                 JR Green Bay Pr          53.27 
  3  Mitchell Merhalski            FR Bay Port              51.40 
  4  Charlie Sauter                JR Notre Dame A          51.10 
  5  Pierce Narges                 SR Pulaski               51.11 
  6  Damon Khang                   SR Green Bay We          53.17 
  7  Brandon Dudley                SR Green Bay We          53.55 
  8  Trevor Buth                   SR Bay Port              53.91 
  9  Drew Gunville                 JR Notre Dame A          55.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame Academy                                     55.00 
     1) Ashley Lemens SO                2) Ava Vande Corput JR            
     3) Lizzie Opichka SR               4) Lily Kabat JR                  
     5) Hana Reitz SO                   6) Emily Cribben SO               
  2  Bay Port                                               51.89 
     1) Tressa Gosz SO                  2) Teagan Kleeman JR              
     3) Halle Mueller FR                4) Ava Murphy FR                  
     5) Libby Breider JR                6) Sarah Cavil JR                 
  3  Green Bay Preble                                       51.08 
     1) Sydney Armijo SR                2) Grace Taylor JR                
     3) Olivia Paplham SO               4) Britney Nass SR                
     5) Jacqueline Kornowski SO         6) Abby Austin SO                 
  4  Pulaski                                                50.50 
     1) Gianna Kornaus SO               2) Kayla Lipsey SO                
     3) Leighann Binkowski SO           4) Maddy Karcz SO                 
     5) Molly Stirk SO                  6) Kendra Drafz JR                
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                    50.80 
     1) Ja'Presha Mitchell SR           2) Elyza Jordan SR                
     3) Taylor Hall SR                  4) Lexie Seals SO                 
     5) Emma Klug FR                    6) Erin Phelps JR                 
  6  Green Bay East                                         51.10 
     1) Katie Golen SO                  2) Matiasse Schilz FR             
     3) Amber Schlies FR                4) Desiree Cooper SR              
     5) Kamryn Haupt JR                 6) Grace Jahnke FR                
  7  Shawano Community                                      52.60 
     1) Hannah Wendorff SR              2) Tori DePerry JR                
     3) Carrie Young JR                 4) Christa Cummings SR            
     5) Rachel Reed FR                  6) Lydia Beyer FR                 
  8  Green Bay West                                         56.12 
     1) Antonia King JR                 2) Anna Smits JR                  
     3) Grace Roberts FR                4) Lilianna Van Beek FR           
     5) MaKayla Bongxay FR              6) Kelsey Servais SO              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shawano Community                                      49.50 
     1) James Krueger SR                2) Carson Cummings FR             
     3) Gage Timm FR                    4) Reef Anthony FR                
  2  Green Bay East                                         44.75 
     1) Oscar Cortez SR                 2) Kaleb Timm SR                  
     3) Joshua Katers JR                4) Jamyle Brantley SR             
     5) Chris Morris JR                 6) Ethan Demeuse JR               
  3  Green Bay Southwest                                    44.34 
     1) Bobby Vang SR                   2) Avery Jensen JR                
     3) Kaleb Keener SR                 4) Josh Yahsha SO                 
     5) Sim Nelson SR                   6) Fadarian Smith FR              
  4  Green Bay Preble                                       43.75 
     1) Ethan Walton-Taylor SR          2) Jack Dessart JR                
     3) Jacob Rodriguez SR              4) Gavin Buergi SR                
     5) Kaiser Neverman SO              6) D'Angelo Dear FR               
  5  Pulaski                                                44.33 
     1) Seth Boyden SR                  2) Eli Armstrong JR               
     3) Dustin Graf SR                  4) Josh Ebelt SO                  
     5) Chad Wulk SO                    6) Nathan Passerell SR            
  6  Bay Port                                               44.70 
     1) Matt Ashley JR                  2) Benjamin Giese SR              
     3) Isaiah Gash SO                  4) Noah Stascak JR                
     5) Dylan Grosskreutz JR            6) Sam Plumb SO                   
  7  Notre Dame Academy                                     46.60 
     1) Connor Adam SR                  2) David Scolare SO               
     3) Joel Haas SR                    4) Cade Van Hout JR               
     5) Wes Glime JR                    6) Brandon Limoni JR              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sydney Holmes                 SR Green Bay So          59.20 
  4  Karlee Krueger                JR Pulaski               53.03 
  5  Emily Cribben                 SO Notre Dame A          53.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kennedi Turriff               FR Notre Dame A          51.50 
  2  Mya Biebel                    JR Bay Port              50.83 
  3  Caitlyn Wacholz               SO Pulaski               49.20 
  4  Carley Duffney                FR Green Bay Pr          47.86 
  5  Madeleine Steber              SR Green Bay We          48.77 
  6  Janelle Bronkhorst            SR Pulaski               50.05 
  7  Hailey Hendricks              FR Bay Port              50.97 
  8  Kenedi Denoble                FR Green Bay Pr          52.99 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  dane snudden                  SO Green Bay Ea          49.00 
  4  Alex Gutowski                 FR Notre Dame A          48.20 
  5  Brandon Zoll                  SR Shawano Comm          48.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elijah Olivarez               SR Green Bay We          47.81 
  2  Jackson Socha                 SO Notre Dame A          46.30 
  3  Ryan LaTour                   SO Green Bay Ea          45.00 
  4  EJ Reese                      JR Green Bay Pr          41.77 
  5  Kaden LeCaptaine              SO Green Bay Pr          44.50 
  6  Kevin Gonzalez                JR Green Bay So          45.00 
  7  Kyle Ruechel                  FR Pulaski               46.90 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lydia Akbari                  SR Bay Port            2:39.72 
  2  Taylor Tousey                 JR Pulaski             2:40.25 
  3  Courtney Ledvina              JR Notre Dame A        2:43.00 
  4  Ashlyn Gerber                 FR Green Bay Pr        2:45.77 
  5  Breena Hansen                 SR Shawano Comm        2:51.10 
  6  Elizabeth Jamrosz-Moen        FR Green Bay We        2:52.87 
  7  Alexandria Ireland            JR Green Bay We        2:53.98 
  8  Dayna Besaw                   SR Shawano Comm        2:55.80 
  9  Hannah Pamperin               SO Green Bay We        3:33.54 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Savannah Huben                SR Bay Port            2:22.68 
  2  Makaila Weddle                SR Green Bay Pr        2:24.52 
  3  Marissa Cutlan                JR Green Bay So        2:25.50 
  4  Katie Brockman                JR Pulaski             2:28.46 
  5  Rachel Warax                  FR Pulaski             2:28.54 
  6  Lydia Beyer                   FR Shawano Comm        2:32.40 
  7  Molly Desotell                FR Notre Dame A        2:35.00 
  8  Ashley Laskowski              SR Notre Dame A        2:36.00 
  9  Shanti Windwalker             FR Green Bay Ea        2:36.67 
 10  Tea Bruss                     JR Bay Port            2:38.25 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aidan LaMere                  SR Green Bay So        2:11.00 
  2  Garrett Mihalski              SO Pulaski             2:22.60 
  3  Jack Walker                   SO Pulaski             2:25.82 
  4  Jeffrey Green                 SR Shawano Comm        2:26.10 
  5  Emmit Olsen                   SO Green Bay We        2:27.68 
  6  Zechariah Beniot              SR Green Bay We        2:28.61 
  7  Caden Nelson                  FR Shawano Comm        2:29.20 
  8  Brian Muro                    SO Green Bay Ea        2:30.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Drew Dahlin                   SO Bay Port            1:59.00 
  2  Jake Lemens                   SR Green Bay Pr        1:59.74 
  3  Nicholas Key                  SR Bay Port            2:01.00 
  4  Kyle Thieme                   SR Bay Port            2:01.00 
  5  Nick Hummel                   JR Green Bay Pr        2:01.01 
  6  Chase Lhotka                  SR Shawano Comm        2:07.80 
  7  Johnny Ehlinger               JR Notre Dame A        2:08.00 
  8  Tim Turek                     FR Notre Dame A        2:09.00 
  9  Sam Hernandez                 SO Pulaski             2:09.06 
 10  Alex McKean                   SR Notre Dame A        2:10.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Annika Linzmeier              SR Pulaski            11:34.83 
  2  Anna Balstad                  FR Pulaski            11:53.72 
  3  Macey Lane                    SO Green Bay Pr       12:00.77 
  4  Rachel Hoffman                JR Bay Port           12:06.00 
  5  Ingrid Schwiesow              SO Green Bay Ea       12:42.13 
  6  Alice Hoffmann                JR Shawano Comm       13:02.50 
  7  Gabriella Umentum             FR Green Bay Pr       13:08.20 
  8  Claire Guenther               FR Shawano Comm       13:17.10 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Khalid Mohamed                SO Green Bay Pr        9:55.60 
  2  Dawson Borley                 JR Green Bay Pr        9:56.56 
  3  Brody Olson                   JR Pulaski            10:05.11 
  4  Hans Ernst                    SR Notre Dame A       10:20.00 
  5  Andrew Aderhold               SO Bay Port           10:21.00 
  6  Josh Helgeson                 FR Green Bay Pr       10:28.27 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Notre Dame Academy                                   3:15.00 
     1) Ashlyn Arett SR                 2) Grace Zellner SR               
     3) Ellie Rose SO                   4) Georgia Gregoire FR            
     5) Ashley Laskowski SR             6) Kate Stumpf SR                 
  2  Green Bay Southwest                                  4:14.30 
     1) Jazzy Jackson SO                2) Morgan Landry SR               
     3) Clara Welhouse SR               4) Marissa Cutlan JR              
     5) Kasey Phelps SR                 6)                                
  3  Pulaski                                              4:21.73 
     1) Chelsey Gilson JR               2) Caitlyn Wacholz SO             
     3) Katelyn Walgurski JR            4) Katie Brockman JR              
     5) Rachel Warax FR                 6) Sheridan Flauger FR            
  4  Bay Port                                             4:22.00 
     1) Mya Biebel JR                   2) Brooke Clement SO              
     3) Sarah Cavil JR                  4) Kaylee Bertrand SO             
     5) Hailey Hendricks FR             6) Savannah Huben SR              
  5  Green Bay Preble                                     4:23.23 
     1) Hannah Beauchamp JR             2) Jacqueline Kornowski SO        
     3) Maddy Morrissey JR              4) Karisa Paul SR                 
     5) Emma Gorder FR                  6) Makaila Weddle SR              
  6  Green Bay East                                       4:34.03 
     1) Kamryn Haupt JR                 2) Katie Golen SO                 
     3) Shanti Windwalker FR            4) Suraiya Schilz JR              
     5) Emily Killian SR                6) Emilie Bierke SR               
  7  Green Bay West                                       4:35.99 
     1) Grace Roberts FR                2) Lilianna Van Beek FR           
     3) Mia Mazola FR                   4) Anna Smits JR                  
     5) Emily De Armas FR               6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pulaski                                              3:28.84 
     1) Brock Egnarski SO               2) Pierce Narges SR               
     3) Will Frank SO                   4) Dustin Graf SR                 
     5) Garrett Lowery SO               6) Ben Uttech FR                  
  2  Bay Port                                             3:29.00 
     1) Mitchell Merhalski FR           2) Garrett Mooren SR              
     3) Tanner Hendricks SR             4) Sam Plumb SO                   
     5) Nicholas Key SR                 6) Alex Voss FR                   
  3  Green Bay Preble                                     3:31.00 
     1) Jake Lemens SR                  2) Nick Hummel JR                 
     3) Tanner Conard SR                4) Michael Vance JR               
     5) David Perret SR                 6) Jack Dessart JR                
  4  Notre Dame Academy                                   3:32.00 
     1) Alex Broulire SO                2) James Arett SO                 
     3) Alex Brabant FR                 4) Charlie Sauter JR              
     5) Drew Gunville JR                6) David Scolare SO               
  5  Green Bay West                                       3:41.48 
     1) Damon Khang SR                  2) Owen Salzer FR                 
     3) Alex Knutson FR                 4) Brandon Dudley SR              
     5) Martin Barthke SR               6) Jaun Aispuro SO                
  6  Shawano Community                                    3:49.40 
     1) Logan Stefl SR                  2) Carson Cummings FR             
     3) Carter Schmidt FR               4) Chase Lhotka SR                
     5) Ethan Chelberg FR               6)                                
  7  Green Bay East                                       3:59.00 
     1) Josh Garcia SR                  2) Ryan LaTour SO                 
     3) Aled Griffiths FR               4) dane snudden SO                
     5) Alex Aoki FR                    6) Blake McCurrie FR              
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jason Kukay                   SR Notre Dame A          78-00 
  2  Nate Neumann                  FR Shawano Comm          95-07 
  3  Chris Parker                  JR Shawano Comm          98-00 
  4  Trace Everard                 SR Pulaski              102-00 
  5  Evan Walczyk                  SO Notre Dame A         103-00 
  6  Logan Gibson                  SR Green Bay Ea         106-06 
  7  Ben Jensen                    JR Notre Dame A         107-00 
  8  Will Voelker                  SO Pulaski              108-10 
  9  Eli Sergott                   JR Green Bay Ea         114-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Shane Nelson                  SR Green Bay Ea         118-11 
  2  Logan Kobus                   FR Pulaski              119-02 
  3  Nathan Wicker                 SR Green Bay So         119-07 
  4  Matt Rotter                   SR Bay Port             126-08 
  5  Robert Miller                 JR Green Bay So         126-09 
  6  Jakob Wolfe                   JR Green Bay Pr         134-00 
  7  Braden Doyle                  SO Bay Port             144-02 
  8  Brett DuChateau               SR Green Bay Pr         145-05 
  9  Nick Howard                   JR Green Bay So         147-10 
 10  Jack Plumb                    SR Bay Port             148-08 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaia Rodeheaver               SO Green Bay Ea       13-01.00 
  2  Aleshanee Hull                FR Green Bay So       13-02.00 
  3  Tracy Pointer                 SO Green Bay So       13-06.00 
  4  Emma Klug                     FR Green Bay So       13-08.00 
  5  Aubree Zastrow                FR Shawano Comm       14-00.00 
  6  Grace Schumacher              SO Green Bay Ea       14-03.00 
  7  Katie Golen                   SO Green Bay Ea       14-09.00 
  8  Zharia Wells                  JR Green Bay We       16-03.00 
  9  Ellie Rose                    SO Notre Dame A       16-03.00 
 10  Alyssa Ronk                   SR Green Bay Pr       16-05.00 
 11  Eniola Adeniji                SR Bay Port           16-06.00 
 12  Georgia Gregoire              FR Notre Dame A       16-08.00 
 13  Aubrie Gorski                 SO Green Bay Pr       16-10.00 
 14  Janelle Bronkhorst            SR Pulaski            17-01.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  David Scolare                 SO Notre Dame A             NH 
  2  Ricardo Lugo-Ortiz            JR Green Bay Pr       10-06.00 
  3  Reef Anthony                  FR Shawano Comm       11-06.00 
  4  Dalton Lardinois              JR Green Bay Pr       12-00.00 
  5  Connor Bell                   SR Notre Dame A       12-00.00 
  6  Michael Klement               SO Shawano Comm       12-06.00 
  7  Dylan Grosskreutz             JR Bay Port           12-09.00 
  8  Payden Buck                   SR Shawano Comm       14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paige Willer                  SO Pulaski            23-06.00 
  2  Shanti Windwalker             FR Green Bay Ea       24-04.00 
  3  Alexis Lafleur                SR Green Bay We       26-03.00 
  4  Jadyn Holz                    FR Green Bay Pr       27-06.00 
  5  Deidre Bellmore               SR Notre Dame A       29-00.00 
  6  Lizzie Opichka                SR Notre Dame A       29-06.00 
  7  Elizabeth Dillenburg          SO Shawano Comm       29-10.00 
  8  Avery Dreier                  FR Shawano Comm       29-11.00 
  9  Maggie Gallagher              FR Notre Dame A       30-05.00 
 10  Madeline Falkenberg           SO Bay Port           32-06.00 
 11  Scotlyn Host                  SO Pulaski            32-09.00 
 12  Skyler Genz                   FR Green Bay We       33-05.00 
 13  Caitlyn DeValk                SR Bay Port           34-00.00 
 14  Elizabeth Blindauer           SR Bay Port           34-01.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gabriel Rapadas               SO Green Bay We       34-10.00 
  2  Luis Quinones Baez            FR Green Bay We       37-00.00 
  3  Aled Griffiths                FR Green Bay Ea       37-04.00 
  4  Gage Timm                     FR Shawano Comm       38-01.00 
  5  Drew Gunville                 JR Notre Dame A       38-04.00 
  6  Garrett Lowery                SO Pulaski            38-05.00 
  7  Oscar Cortez                  SR Green Bay Ea       38-09.00 
  8  Isaac Hanke                   FR Pulaski            38-09.00 
  9  Martin Barthke                SR Green Bay We       38-10.00 
 10  Bobby Vang                    SR Green Bay So       39-02.00 
 11  Jackson Schaetz               FR Green Bay Pr       39-02.00 
 12  Lucas LaMue                   SR Bay Port           40-08.00 
 13  Jack Dessart                  JR Green Bay Pr       41-00.00 
 14  Fadarian Smith                FR Green Bay So       42-05.00 
 15  Isaiah Gash                   SO Bay Port           43-00.00 
 16  Jamyle Brantley               SR Green Bay Ea       46-01.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vicky Gomez                   FR Green Bay Ea          63-09 
  2  Paige Willer                  SO Pulaski               67-09 
  3  Hannah Ciriacks               SR Notre Dame A          72-10 
  4  Maggie Gallagher              FR Notre Dame A          80-07 
  5  Nia Weathersby                FR Green Bay Ea          82-03 
  6  Alexis Lafleur                SR Green Bay We          84-06 
  7  Morgan Weinig                 FR Shawano Comm          86-10 
  8  Emma Ladwig                   SO Green Bay Pr          89-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kayla Starnes                 FR Green Bay Pr          90-11 
  2  Elizabeth Dillenburg          SO Shawano Comm          91-02 
  3  C.J. Ledvina                  SR Notre Dame A          93-10 
  4  Julia VerBoort                SO Bay Port              94-00 
  5  Caitlyn DeValk                SR Bay Port              95-00 
  6  Scotlyn Host                  SO Pulaski               96-08 
  7  Skyler Genz                   FR Green Bay We         103-09 
  8  Gabrielle Parkos              SR Green Bay Pr         109-06 
  9  Elizabeth Blindauer           SR Bay Port             116-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Crede Timm                    JR Shawano Comm        5-08.00 
  2  Josh Yahsha                   SO Green Bay So        5-08.00 
  3  Griffin Hawley                SO Bay Port            5-08.00 
  4  Lucas LaMue                   SR Bay Port            5-10.00 
  5  Kaiser Neverman               SO Green Bay Pr        5-10.00 
  6  Nick Renier                   SO Green Bay Pr        5-10.00 
  7  Isaac Hanke                   FR Pulaski             5-10.00 
  8  Jackson Schaetz               FR Green Bay Pr        6-00.00 
  9  Nick Markland                 SR Notre Dame A        6-00.00 
 10  Atty Wagner                   SR Shawano Comm        6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sierra Besaw                  JR Green Bay So        4-02.00 
  2  Grace Jahnke                  FR Green Bay Ea        4-06.00 
  3  Anna Smits                    JR Green Bay We        4-06.00 
  4  Baylie Hansen                 SO Shawano Comm        4-08.00 
  5  Kamryn Haupt                  JR Green Bay Ea        4-08.00 
  6  Hana Reitz                    SO Notre Dame A        4-08.00 
  7  Hannah Weslow                 SR Bay Port            4-10.00 
  8  Eniola Adeniji                SR Bay Port            5-00.00 
  9  Jazzy Jackson                 SO Green Bay So        5-00.00 
 10  Tori DePerry                  JR Shawano Comm        5-00.00 
 11  Carley Duffney                FR Green Bay Pr        5-02.00 
 12  Ella Meeuwsen                 FR Bay Port            5-05.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alex Aoki                     FR Green Bay Ea       16-03.00 
  2  Josh Goral                    FR Notre Dame A       17-05.00 
  3  Crede Timm                    JR Shawano Comm       18-00.00 
  4  Brayden Lom                   JR Pulaski            18-07.00 
  5  Oscar Cortez                  SR Green Bay Ea       18-11.00 
  6  Dalton Lardinois              JR Green Bay Pr       19-00.00 
  7  Damon Khang                   SR Green Bay We       19-04.00 
  8  Bobby Vang                    SR Green Bay So       19-08.00 
  9  Fadarian Smith                FR Green Bay So       19-10.00 
 10  Brock Egnarski                SO Pulaski            19-10.00 
 11  Cade Van Hout                 JR Notre Dame A       19-11.00 
 12  Dylan Grosskreutz             JR Bay Port           20-10.00 
 13  Owen Miller                   JR Bay Port           21-04.00 
 14  Pierce Narges                 SR Pulaski            21-07.00 
 15  Isaiah Gash                   SO Bay Port           21-08.00 
 16  Parker Pues                   JR Shawano Comm       21-09.00 
 17  Jamyle Brantley               SR Green Bay Ea       22-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Jahnke                  FR Green Bay Ea        7-00.00 
  2  Hannah Beauchamp              JR Green Bay Pr        7-00.00 
  3  Lily Schumacher               SR Notre Dame A        8-00.00 
  4  Onalee Siegfried              SR Shawano Comm        8-00.00 
  5  Cassandra Schmidt             SO Green Bay Pr        8-00.00 
  6  Hannah Wendorff               SR Shawano Comm        9-06.00 
  7  Emily Elliot                  SO Pulaski            10-06.00 
  8  Olivia Mabry                  SR Bay Port           12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nate Neumann                  FR Shawano Comm       35-06.00 
  2  Seth Zellner                  JR Green Bay Ea       35-06.00 
  3  Fuzz French                   JR Notre Dame A       37-02.00 
  4  Trace Everard                 SR Pulaski            37-11.00 
  5  Shane Nelson                  SR Green Bay Ea       38-01.00 
  6  Nicholas Hanke                JR Pulaski            38-06.00 
  7  Robert Miller                 JR Green Bay So       38-08.00 
  8  Ethan Bolin                   SO Shawano Comm       38-08.00 
  9  Logan Kobus                   FR Pulaski            39-06.00 
 10  Garrett Herlache              JR Green Bay So       39-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Isaac Sidon                   SR Notre Dame A       39-11.00 
  2  Tyler Offield                 SR Green Bay We       44-03.00 
  3  Christian Toonan              SO Green Bay Ea       44-06.00 
  4  Nathan Krizan                 JR Shawano Comm       44-11.00 
  5  Daniel Hernandez              SR Green Bay Pr       46-01.00 
  6  Brett DuChateau               SR Green Bay Pr       46-04.00 
  7  Braden Doyle                  SO Bay Port           48-06.00 
  8  Nick Howard                   JR Green Bay So       52-11.00 
  9  Jack Plumb                    SR Bay Port           54-03.00 
 10  Jason Wright                  SO Green Bay We       55-09.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lai Txia Lee                  SR Green Bay Ea       27-11.00 
  2  Grace Jahnke                  FR Green Bay Ea       28-06.00 
  3  Julia Bigari                  SO Pulaski            28-09.00 
  4  Sierra Besaw                  JR Green Bay So       29-00.00 
  5  Hannah Bruecker               FR Pulaski            29-04.00 
  6  Taylor Hall                   SR Green Bay So       29-10.00 
  7  Kate Sullivan                 SR Notre Dame A       29-11.00 
  8  Suraiya Schilz                JR Green Bay Ea       30-01.00 
  9  Kayla Lipsey                  SO Pulaski            31-00.00 
 10  Kim Wehner                    SR Bay Port           31-02.00 
 11  Tracy Pointer                 SO Green Bay So       31-04.00 
 12  Christa Cummings              SR Shawano Comm       32-05.00 
 13  Kaylynn Wood                  FR Bay Port           32-08.00 
 14  Carley Duffney                FR Green Bay Pr       33-02.00 
 15  Ellie Rose                    SO Notre Dame A       33-07.00 
 16  Lily Kabat                    JR Notre Dame A       33-08.00 
 17  Aubrie Gorski                 SO Green Bay Pr       35-03.00