Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:19 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                             Bradford High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 119  Girls 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabi Berthiaume               FR Racine Horli             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterford                                            9:58.00 
     1) Kelsey Radobicky FR             2) Jayda Obluck SO                
     3) Shaelyn Mullins JR              4) Haleigh Reindl SR              
     5) Katelyn Puetz SO                6) Ryann Mullins SO               
  2  Kenosha Indian Trail                                10:10.00 
     1) Kerigann Ballard JR             2) Molly Balch SO                 
     3) Kate Clady SO                   4) Yesenia Hernandez JR           
     5) Larissa Zimmerman SR            6) Madison Taylor SR              
  3  Racine Case                                         10:30.00 
     1) Sofia Scekic SR                 2) Charlatte Shelby FR            
     3) Emily Nelson SO                 4) Kaitlyn Francis FR             
     5) Stephanie Narcisco SO           6) Sophie Young SO                
  4  Mukwonago                                           10:39.66 
     1) Grace Cobb FR                   2) Paige Hagner FR                
     3) Lauren Hagenbeck JR             4) Sarah Waller SO                
     5) Jennie Sweede FR                6) Kaylin Videkovich SO           
  5  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                10:52.00 
     1) Maya Herzog FR                  2) Cecilia Quevedo SO             
     3) Abigal Plebanek FR              4) Hayden Kozmer FR               
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Case                                          8:08.00 
     1) Milo Altamirano JR              2) Taylor Schneider SR            
     3) Mikey Cabaltera FR              4) Justin Norris SR               
     5) Mike Vranak JR                  6) Jacob Becker FR                
  2  Mukwonago                                            8:13.00 
     1) Logan Goetz SR                  2) Luke Iding SR                  
     3) Brad Roehl SO                   4) Luke Boyle JR                  
     5) Michael Sommers SO              6) Ian Nadolski JR                
  3  Waterford                                            8:14.00 
     1) Ian Williams JR                 2) Daniel Pankowski SO            
     3) Jack Duerst SR                  4) Sean Pritchard SR              
     5) Josh Butscher SR                6) Michael Durand SO              
  4  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 8:40.00 
     1) Jacob Glinski SO                2) Garrett Hatch SO               
     3) Ryan Dolnik SR                  4) Sam Bernhagen SR               
     5) Joe Mitka SR                    6) Trey Meier SO                  
  5  Racine Park                                          8:58.00 
     1) Andrew Steffen SR               2) Chandler Johnson SR            
     3) Joseph Jutley SO                4) Gavin Hennessy JR              
     5) Yamil Ramos SR                  6) Isaiah Martin JR               
  6  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 9:00.00 
     1) Micah Snyder SR                 2) Nicolas Saldana SO             
     3) Nathan Glinski SR               4) Xavier Neave FR                
     5) Nathan Leipzig SR               6)                                
  7  Kenosha Tremper                                      9:15.00 
     1) Nathaniel Jackson FR            2) Carson Mahlandt FR             
     3) Evan Payette SO                 4) Jamal Hanson JR                
     5) Jackson Davis JR                6) Mateo Malacara SO              
  8  Union Grove                                         10:00.00 
     1) Nathan McMahon FR               2) Nick Martin FR                 
     3) Jake Matuszek FR                4) Luke Bowers FR                 
     5) Will Behrens SO                 6) Tommy Bretl SO                 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jayda Grant                   JR Kenosha Indi          13.59 
  2  Da'Jada White                 JR Kenosha Brad          13.30 
  3  Miracle Varnell               SR Kenosha Trem          13.10 
  4  Amaya Jerdee                  JR Racine Horli          12.76 
  5  Simone Carmickle              FR Kenosha Indi          12.86 
  6  Terra McMahon                 JR Union Grove           13.10 
  7  Joelene Sinkler               JR Mukwonago             13.35 
  8  Ashli Price                   SR Racine Horli          13.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lyric King                    SR Kenosha Brad          13.45 
  2  Aliyah George                 JR Racine Park           13.30 
  3  Emma Karpinski                JR Waterford             12.97 
  4  Maddy Troy                    SO Kenosha Trem          12.71 
  5  Jada Patterson                JR Racine Case           12.93 
  6  Taylor Boucher                FR Mukwonago             13.13 
  7  Madeline Snyder               FR Kenosha Brad          13.40 
  8  Sanaya Washington             FR Kenosha Indi          14.00 
  9  Carolyn Sladky                SO Racine Horli          14.02 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cole Anderson                 SR Union Grove           12.49 
  2  Samuel Parker                 FR Union Grove           11.72 
  3  Jaydin Mcneal                 JR Racine Horli          11.50 
  4  Jaylen Grant                  JR Kenosha Indi          11.06 
  5  Traivon Woods                 SR Racine Case           11.06 
  6  Jack McCann                   SR Waterford             11.70 
  7  Ryley McCreary                SO Kenosha Trem          11.90 
  8  Jaylen Love                   SO Racine Park           12.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  John Herr                     JR Kenosha Trem          12.20 
  2  Devin Rose                    SO Kenosha Indi          11.70 
  3  Zauhnteen Jackson             FR Kenosha Brad          11.44 
  4  Jordan Marshall               SR Racine Park           11.00 
  5  David Ward                    SR Racine Horli          11.30 
  6  Dominic Miller                SO Waterford             11.70 
  7  Logan McBride                 FR Racine Park           12.20 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brandi Fitzpatrick            SR Union Grove           20.82 
  2  Kenna Modory                  SO Kenosha Indi          18.04 
  3  Sydney Kaluzny                FR Waterford             17.59 
  4  Grace Tempesta                SR Racine Horli          16.07 
  5  Emily Nicholls                JR Waterford             16.25 
  6  Abbi Smith                    FR Mukwonago             17.60 
  7  Mikayla Brim                  JR Racine Case           18.40 
  8  Amanda Polzin                 SO Union Grove           21.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arielle Bealer                FR Kenosha Indi          18.63 
  2  Victoria Jones                JR Racine Park           18.00 
  3  Delaney Smith                 SR Mukwonago             17.32 
  4  Madelyne Rossmann             JR Kenosha Brad          15.78 
  5  Kasi Casper                   JR Mukwonago             17.00 
  6  Cassie Questad                SO Waterford             17.65 
  7  Olivia Pitrof                 SO Racine Horli          18.42 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  James Vandun                  JR Kenosha Indi          17.68 
  2  Theodore Pollock              SR Waterford             16.96 
  3  Luke Hupp                     SR Kenosha Trem          16.40 
  4  Josh Rady                     SO Mukwonago             15.70 
  5  Marquon Williams              SR Kenosha Brad          15.78 
  6  Jordan Sweet                  JR Kenosha Indi          16.41 
  7  Cody Webster                  JR Waterford             17.09 
  8  Jamill Lacy                   SO Racine Case           18.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jonathan Zweifel              SO Waterford             17.50 
  2  Damarion Williams             FR Kenosha Brad          16.63 
  3  Adan Matsen                   SR Racine Park           16.00 
  4  Wesley Juszczak               JR Mukwonago             15.50 
  5  Jesse Schmidt                 SR Mukwonago             15.80 
  6  Raishien Thomas               SO Racine Park           16.50 
  7  Dan Rossmann                  FR Kenosha Brad          17.26 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kaitlin Wallner               JR Union Grove           31.04 
  2  Jasmine Morris                FR Kenosha Indi          29.20 
  3  Lauren Muffick                SR Waterford             27.50 
  4  Maddy Troy                    SO Kenosha Trem          26.43 
  5  Mya James                     JR Racine Park           26.60 
  6  Sydney Wiltsey                SO Mukwonago             27.62 
  7  Journee McNeil                SO Racine Horli          29.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Crystal Egbo                  SR Kenosha Brad          29.50 
  2  Heather St. Amand             FR Racine Case           28.50 
  3  Isabella Allen                SO Kenosha Trem          27.30 
  4  Kelonya Edwards               SO Racine Horli          26.28 
  5  Katie Rohner                  SO Waterford             26.92 
  6  Maddie Hess                   SO Mukwonago             27.88 
  7  Ashton Sauer                  SR Kenosha Brad          29.32 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  D'Miya Shannon                FR Kenosha Brad          29.50 
  2  Arianah Carroll               JR Kenosha Trem          28.30 
  3  Terra McMahon                 JR Union Grove           27.14 
  4  Amaya Jerdee                  JR Racine Horli          26.23 
  5  Rachel Castelli               JR Kenosha Indi          26.93 
  6  Nekoma Flowers                SR Mukwonago             27.91 
  7  Mary Lewer                    FR Kenosha Indi          29.50 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ryan Rosko                    JR Kenosha Trem          26.00 
  2  Mitchell Nyberg               SR Kenosha Trem          24.00 
  3  Zauhnteen Jackson             FR Kenosha Brad          23.50 
  4  Ethan King                    JR Kenosha Brad          22.69 
  5  Marty Bell                    JR Racine Horli          22.80 
  6  Dominic Miller                SO Waterford             23.70 
  7  Ryley McCreary                SO Kenosha Trem          24.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jordan Mogren                 SO Racine Park           26.00 
  2  Clayton Bishop                FR Kenosha Indi          24.00 
  3  Ethan Krueger                 JR Kenosha Indi          23.00 
  4  Jordan Marshall               SR Racine Park           22.40 
  5  Jacob Boucher                 SR Mukwonago             22.80 
  6  Cameron Marshall              JR Racine Park           23.80 
  7  Dillon Brixius                JR Union Grove           24.41 
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Gabi Berthiaume              WFR Racine Horli             NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Taylor                SR Kenosha Indi        5:18.00 
  2  Jayda Obluck                  SO Waterford           5:26.00 
  3  Riley Hansen                  SR Kenosha Trem        5:30.00 
  4  Emma Hupp                     SO Kenosha Trem        5:33.00 
  5  Kerigann Ballard              JR Kenosha Indi        5:35.00 
  6  Katherine Lesavich            SO Kenosha Brad        5:58.80 
  7  Ariella Arjon                 SO Racine Horli        6:04.10 
  8  Riley Calouette               SO Union Grove         6:05.25 
  9  Abby Lawler                   FR Kenosha Trem        6:08.00 
 10  Emily Nelson                  SO Racine Case         6:15.00 
 11  Taylor Slotkus                SR Kenosha Indi        6:15.00 
 12  Stephanie Narcisco            SO Racine Case         6:20.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ansel Fellman                 SR Kenosha Brad        4:09.75 
  2  Ian Nadolski                  JR Mukwonago           4:30.00 
  3  Trey Meier                    SO Kenosha Indi        4:35.99 
  4  Josh Butscher                 SR Waterford           4:37.44 
  5  Garrett Olson                 JR Kenosha Brad        4:38.60 
  6  Jack Duerst                   SR Waterford           4:38.85 
  7  Ryan Dolnik                   SR Kenosha Indi        4:47.65 
  8  Ethan Gegare                  JR Racine Horli        4:50.00 
  9  Nathan Leipzig                SR Kenosha Brad        4:50.90 
 10  Connell Rooney                JR Kenosha Indi        4:55.25 
 11  Ian Williams                  JR Waterford           4:57.50 
 12  Jacob Becker                  FR Racine Case         5:00.00 
 13  Aaron Petersen                SO Racine Case         5:04.00 
 14  Tommy Bretl                   SO Union Grove         5:04.00 
 15  Luis Faz                      SO Racine Horli        5:10.00 
 16  Chandler Johnson              SR Racine Park         5:10.00 
 17  Uriel Gallegos                JR Racine Horli        5:10.00 
 18  Jake Anderson                 JR Union Grove         5:11.46 
 19  Jordan Wheeler                FR Kenosha Trem        5:15.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterford                                            1:52.00 
     1) Nicole Friedl JR                2) Alexie Strasser FR             
     3) Annie Benavides SO              4) Miranda Meyers JR              
     5) Olivia Busch SO                 6) Emily Nicholls JR              
  2  Racine Case                                          1:49.00 
     1) Jada Patterson JR               2) Jaylyn Farr SO                 
     3) Ayanna Curry JR                 4) Angel Varner SR                
  3  Mukwonago                                            1:47.36 
     1) Abbi Smith FR                   2) Taylor Boucher FR              
     3) Sydney Wiltsey SO               4) Mikala Leppla JR               
     5) Maddie Yager JR                 6) Nekoma Flowers SR              
  4  Racine Horlick                                       1:45.83 
     1) Kelonya Edwards SO              2) Megan Sollman SR               
     3) Grace Tempesta SR               4) Amaya Jerdee JR                
     5) Journee McNeil SO               6) Jenna Turner SO                
  5  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 1:47.34 
     1) Icy Perry SR                    2) Claire Swartz JR               
     3) Anyah Garret FR                 4) Mahdiyyah Bayan JR             
     5) Ashlee Miller SR                6) Madeline Snyder FR             
  6  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 1:48.80 
     1) Simone Carmickle FR             2) Abby Giese SO                  
     3) Rachel Castelli JR              4) Alicia Jones JR                
     5) Jayda Grant JR                  6) Janna Hollingsworth SR         
  7  Racine Park                                          1:51.00 
     1) Mariah Davis SO                 2) Aliyah George JR               
     3) Jade Griffin JR                 4) Jada Tye JR                    
     5) Sara Wilson FR                  6) Mya James JR                   
  8  Union Grove                                          2:10.00 
     1) Izzy Demerest SO                2) Kaleigh Goetsch SO             
     3) Abby Rebernick JR               4) Sam Roushia SO                 
     5) Kaitlin Wallner JR              6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterford                                            1:36.00 
     1) Brian Craine SR                 2) Jake Cheever JR                
     3) Alex Jochims JR                 4) Chase Obermeyer SR             
     5) Adam King JR                    6) Dominic Miller SO              
  2  Racine Park                                          1:33.00 
     1) Kaier Hampton SR                2) DaShawn Bolton SO              
     3) Rashaad Henderson SO            4) Cameron Marshall JR            
     5) Justen Folk JR                  6) Raishien Thomas SO             
  3  Racine Case                                          1:32.00 
     1) Traivon Woods SR                2) Greg Jenkins JR                
     3) Connor Becker SO                4) Sam Cabaltera SR               
     5) Taivone Mcintyre JR             6) Dane Kerkman JR                
  4  Mukwonago                                            1:31.00 
     1) Jacob Boucher SR                2) Jacob Haensgen SR              
     3) Alex Larson JR                  4) Ian Berka SO                   
     5) Darius Grice JR                 6) Devin Milligan JR              
  5  Racine Horlick                                       1:31.10 
     1) Jayvian Vinson JR               2) Marty Bell JR                  
     3) Darion Folsom JR                4) Khalil Mclain JR               
     5) David Ward SR                   6) Mike Weaver SO                 
  6  Kenosha Tremper                                      1:32.90 
     1) Brennan Eckert SO               2) Sam Cardinelli SR              
     3) Anton Baines SO                 4) Tyler Santi FR                 
     5) Mitchell Nyberg SR              6) Esteban Ramos SR               
  7  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 1:33.11 
     1) Jelani Lawson FR                2) Zac'ese Smith SO               
     3) Jake Deates JR                  4) Martrice Fuller FR             
     5) Franco Covelli JR               6) Anthony Martin SR              
  8  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 1:36.00 
     1) Amariyon Lynch SO               2) Kameron Lee FR                 
     3) Clayton Bishop FR               4) Devin Rose SO                  
     5) Evan Callow SR                  6) Jaylen Grant JR                
  9  Union Grove                                          1:37.04 
     1) Joe Martinsen SR                2) Dillon Brixius JR              
     3) Jacob Tennessen FR              4) Samuel Parker FR               
     5) Cade Kevek JR                   6)                                
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Gabi Berthiaume               FR Racine Horli             NT 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Crystal Egbo                  SR Kenosha Brad        1:10.00 
  3  Lauren Finley                 FR Racine Case         1:08.00 
  4  Audrey Carrillo               FR Racine Case         1:08.00 
  5  Ashton Sauer                  SR Kenosha Brad        1:08.00 
  6  India Carrasquillo            SO Kenosha Brad        1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sara Wilson                   FR Racine Park         1:05.00 
  2  Leah Maas                     SO Mukwonago           1:03.89 
  3  Zipporah Gordon               FR Kenosha Trem        1:02.00 
  4  Mya James                     JR Racine Park         1:00.50 
  5  Kaylee Beyer                  JR Mukwonago           1:00.61 
  6  Ally Haasser                  FR Mukwonago           1:03.61 
  7  Molly Bryson                  JR Union Grove         1:04.03 
  8  Sydney Meier                  FR Racine Case         1:07.00 
  9  Jennifer Jones                FR Kenosha Indi        1:07.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Josh Dzierzak                 SR Union Grove           58.80 
  4  Hunter Schultz                JR Kenosha Indi          55.37 
  5  Brandon Wilson                JR Racine Horli          57.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Esteban Ramos                 SR Kenosha Trem          53.70 
  2  Nathan Swartz                 SR Kenosha Brad          52.89 
  3  Ethan Krueger                 JR Kenosha Indi          51.10 
  4  Ethan King                    JR Kenosha Brad          49.76 
  5  Anton Baines                  SO Kenosha Trem          50.90 
  6  Jeremy Freeman                SO Racine Case           51.75 
  7  Alessandro Bianchi            SR Racine Horli          53.00 
  8  Eric Dean                     SR Union Grove           53.93 
  9  Jared Furman                  JR Waterford             54.10 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Horlick                                         52.10 
     1) Journee McNeil SO               2) Megan Sollman SR               
     3) Ashli Price SR                  4) Jenna Turner SO                
     5) Tamiya Davis SO                 6) Carolyn Sladky SO              
  2  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                   51.00 
     1) Icy Perry SR                    2) Anyah Garret FR                
     3) Madeline Snyder FR              4) Da'Jada White JR               
     5) Lyric King SR                   6) D'Miya Shannon FR              
  3  Waterford                                              50.96 
     1) Katie Rohner SO                 2) Lauren Muffick SR              
     3) Julia Schroeder SO              4) Emma Karpinski JR              
     5) Miranda Meyers JR               6) Alexie Strasser FR             
  4  Kenosha Indian Trail                                   50.33 
     1) Simone Carmickle FR             2) Jayda Grant JR                 
     3) Rachel Castelli JR              4) Alicia Jones JR                
     5) Abby Giese SO                   6) Hannah Holm SO                 
  5  Kenosha Tremper                                        50.36 
     1) Miracle Varnell SR              2) Isabella Allen SO              
     3) Kaylee McKeon SO                4) Maddy Troy SO                  
     5) Arianah Carroll JR              6) Zipporah Gordon FR             
  6  Mukwonago                                              50.98 
     1) Joelene Sinkler JR              2) Mikala Leppla JR               
     3) Taylor Boucher FR               4) Sydney Wiltsey SO              
     5) Abbi Smith FR                   6) Maddie Yager JR                
  7  Racine Park                                            52.00 
     1) Mariah Davis SO                 2) Aliyah George JR               
     3) Jade Griffin JR                 4) Jada Tye JR                    
     5) Victoria Jones JR               6)                                
  8  Racine Case                                            53.00 
     1) Jaylyn Farr SO                  2) Jasmine Malone JR              
     3) Janessa Trevino JR              4) Ayanna Curry JR                
     5) Jada Patterson JR               6) Heather St. Amand FR           
  9  Union Grove                                          1:00.00 
     1) Izzy Demerest SO                2) Kaleigh Goetsch SO             
     3) Abby Rebernick JR               4) Sam Roushia SO                 
     5) Ashton Horenziak JR             6)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kenosha Tremper                                        45.90 
     1) Brennan Eckert SO               2) Sam Cardinelli SR              
     3) Ryley McCreary SO               4) Mitchell Nyberg SR             
     5) Connor Rosko FR                 6) Carson Mahlandt FR             
  2  Kenosha Indian Trail                                   44.50 
     1) Jaylen Grant JR                 2) Kameron Lee FR                 
     3) Evan Callow SR                  4) Devin Rose SO                  
     5) Ethan Krueger JR                6) Clayton Bishop FR              
  3  Mukwonago                                              43.70 
     1) Jacob Boucher SR                2) Darius Grice JR                
     3) Adrian Girone JR                4) Jacob Haensgen SR              
     5) Alex Larson JR                  6) Josh Jendusa JR                
  4  Racine Horlick                                         43.20 
     1) David Ward SR                   2) Marty Bell JR                  
     3) Darion Folsom JR                4) Khalil Mclain JR               
     5) Mike Weaver SO                  6) Jaydin Mcneal JR               
  5  Racine Case                                            43.50 
     1) Jeremy Freeman SO               2) Taivone Mcintyre JR            
     3) Sam Cabaltera SR                4) Traivon Woods SR               
     5) Kobe Brown FR                   6) Connor Becker SO               
  6  Racine Park                                            44.00 
     1) DaShawn Bolton SO               2) Kaier Hampton SR               
     3) Rashaad Henderson SO            4) Cameron Marshall JR            
     5) Logan McBride FR                6) Justen Folk JR                 
  7  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                   45.18 
     1) Ricardo Christian SR            2) Marquon Williams SR            
     3) Martrice Fuller FR              4) Zauhnteen Jackson FR           
     5) Jake Deates JR                  6) Jelani Lawson FR               
  8  Waterford                                              46.00 
     1) Brian Craine SR                 2) Alex Jochims JR                
     3) Jake Cheever JR                 4) Jack Barnhardt SR              
     5) Chase Obermeyer SR              6) Adam King JR                   
  9  Union Grove                                            46.69 
     1) Cole Anderson SR                2) Cade Kevek JR                  
     3) Jacob Tennessen FR              4) Samuel Parker FR               
     5) Joe Martinsen SR                6) Dillon Brixius JR              
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Amanda Polzin                 SO Union Grove           57.66 
  3  Kenna Modory                  SO Kenosha Indi          52.19 
  4  Angel Varner                  SR Racine Case           52.00 
  5  Gianna Short                  JR Racine Case           52.00 
  6  Mariah Davis                  SO Racine Park           53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Victoria Jones                JR Racine Park           51.00 
  2  Ellie Werner                  JR Waterford             50.16 
  3  Grace Tempesta                SR Racine Horli          49.82 
  4  Madelyne Rossmann             JR Kenosha Brad          47.18 
  5  Ashlee Miller                 SR Kenosha Brad          48.51 
  6  Jasmina Scekic                SR Racine Case           50.00 
  7  Olivia Pitrof                 SO Racine Horli          50.42 
  8  Cassie Questad                SO Waterford             51.32 
  9  Hannah Holm                   SO Kenosha Indi          51.92 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Niko Miloslavic               FR Kenosha Trem          48.00 
  4  Damarion Williams             FR Kenosha Brad          47.05 
  5  Cartavon Washington           FR Kenosha Brad          48.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Knudtson               SO Kenosha Trem          46.80 
  2  Cristian Ramirez              SO Racine Horli          45.50 
  3  Cody Webster                  JR Waterford             44.34 
  4  Joe Vanness                   JR Mukwonago             43.40 
  5  Matthew Craft                 SR Kenosha Indi          43.40 
  6  Jonathan Zweifel              SO Waterford             44.65 
  7  Connor Becker                 SO Racine Case           46.55 
  8  Latrell Campbell              SO Racine Case           47.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Raishien Thomas               SO Racine Park           43.00 
  2  Adan Matsen                   SR Racine Park           42.50 
  3  Jesse Schmidt                 SR Mukwonago             42.20 
  4  Jayvian Vinson                JR Racine Horli          41.10 
  5  Michael Craft                 SR Kenosha Indi          41.41 
  6  Luke Hupp                     SR Kenosha Trem          42.40 
  7  Mike Haasser                  JR Mukwonago             42.80 
  8  Mike Weaver                   SO Racine Horli          43.00 
  9  Jordan Sweet                  JR Kenosha Indi          43.32 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ruth Daghfal                  JR Kenosha Indi        2:37.00 
  2  Larissa Zimmerman             SR Kenosha Indi        2:37.00 
  3  Charlatte Shelby              FR Racine Case         2:39.00 
  4  Heaven Hartsfield             SO Racine Park         2:40.00 
  5  Maya Herzog                   FR Kenosha Brad        2:43.00 
  6  Cecilia Quevedo               SO Kenosha Brad        2:44.00 
  7  Natile Ingraham               SR Kenosha Brad        2:51.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Haleigh Reindl                SR Waterford           2:12.36 
  2  Kaylee Beyer                  JR Mukwonago           2:19.71 
  3  Sydney Pitrof                 SR Racine Horli        2:20.99 
  4  Riley Hansen                  SR Kenosha Trem        2:23.00 
  5  Emma Hupp                     SO Kenosha Trem        2:27.00 
  6  Kaitlyn Francis               FR Racine Case         2:29.00 
  7  Katelyn Puetz                 SO Waterford           2:32.00 
  8  Shaelyn Mullins               JR Waterford           2:32.00 
  9  Kate Clady                    SO Kenosha Indi        2:35.00 
 10  Zipporah Gordon               FR Kenosha Trem        2:36.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daniel Pankowski              SO Waterford           2:06.00 
  2  Andrew Steffen                SR Racine Park         2:08.00 
  3  Brandon Knick                 JR Kenosha Brad        2:08.20 
  4  Mike Vranak                   JR Racine Case         2:09.00 
  5  Michael Stapleman             JR Racine Case         2:10.00 
  6  Nathan Voge                   JR Union Grove         2:12.16 
  7  Michael Durand                SO Waterford           2:14.04 
  8  Jackson Davis                 JR Kenosha Trem        2:19.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ansel Fellman                 SR Kenosha Brad        1:55.21 
  2  Taylor Schneider              SR Racine Case         1:58.70 
  3  Sean Pritchard                SR Waterford           1:59.79 
  4  Yamil Ramos                   SR Racine Park         2:00.00 
  5  Tyler Buckley-Hunter          SR Racine Horli        2:01.00 
  6  Isaiah Martin                 JR Racine Park         2:02.00 
  7  Caleb Neill                   JR Kenosha Trem        2:03.00 
  8  Logan Goetz                   SR Mukwonago           2:03.20 
  9  Jacob Marker                  SO Kenosha Brad        2:03.90 
 10  Joe Mitka                     SR Kenosha Indi        2:04.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Taylor                SR Kenosha Indi       11:24.00 
  2  Sydney Pitrof                 SR Racine Horli       11:59.79 
  3  Molly Balch                   SO Kenosha Indi       12:05.00 
  4  Marissa Oksa                  JR Kenosha Trem       12:05.00 
  5  Kelsey Radobicky              FR Waterford          12:08.66 
  6  Abby Martin                   SR Union Grove        12:11.48 
  7  Emma Hupp                     SO Kenosha Trem       12:15.00 
  8  Yesenia Hernandez             JR Kenosha Indi       12:35.00 
  9  Sofia Scekic                  SR Racine Case        12:50.00 
 10  Ryann Mullins                 SO Waterford          13:03.46 
 11  Serenna Ydunate               JR Racine Horli       13:29.62 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ian Nadolski                  JR Mukwonago           9:36.70 
  2  Milo Altamirano               JR Racine Case         9:55.00 
  3  Trey Meier                    SO Kenosha Indi       10:11.00 
  4  Tonatiuh Chavez               SO Kenosha Indi       10:11.00 
  5  Kolin Meyer                   SR Kenosha Brad       10:12.98 
  6  Sam Herzog                    JR Kenosha Brad       10:17.79 
  7  Doran Domash                  SR Kenosha Trem       10:20.00 
  8  Joel Wolf                     FR Mukwonago          10:20.90 
  9  Adam Davis                    JR Racine Case        10:31.00 
 10  Kevin Hall                    SO Union Grove        10:39.09 
 11  Steven Cannalte               SO Racine Horli       10:40.00 
 12  Marcus Johnson                FR Union Grove        10:42.32 
 13  Evan Edwards                  JR Kenosha Indi       10:47.00 
 14  Jacob Parajecki               SR Waterford          10:49.14 
 15  Hunter Reich                  FR Union Grove        10:51.35 
 16  Josh Kaestner                 SR Racine Horli       11:00.00 
 17  Mateo Malacara                SO Kenosha Trem       11:00.00 
 18  Owen West                     FR Kenosha Trem       11:10.00 
 19  Joey Sucharski                SR Waterford          11:38.37 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterford                                            4:09.00 
     1) Julia Schroeder SO              2) Jayda Obluck SO                
     3) Olivia Busch SO                 4) Haleigh Reindl SR              
     5) Emma Karpinski JR               6) Annie Benavides SO             
  2  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 4:12.00 
     1) Madelyne Rossmann JR            2) Icy Perry SR                   
     3) Claire Swartz JR                4) Mahdiyyah Bayan JR             
     5) Ashlee Miller SR                6) Ashton Sauer SR                
  3  Racine Horlick                                       4:15.19 
     1) Jenna Turner SO                 2) Sydney Pitrof SR               
     3) Megan Sollman SR                4) Kelonya Edwards SO             
     5) Olivia Pitrof SO                6) Ashli Price SR                 
  4  Mukwonago                                            4:18.52 
     1) Mikala Leppla JR                2) Ally Haasser FR                
     3) Maddie Hess SO                  4) Kaylee Beyer JR                
     5) Leah Maas SO                    6) Kendyl Hagenbeck FR            
  5  Racine Case                                          4:19.00 
     1) Gianna Short JR                 2) Jasmina Scekic SR              
     3) Ayanna Curry JR                 4) Angel Varner SR                
     5) Kaitlyn Francis FR              6)                                
  6  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 4:22.00 
     1) Abby Giese SO                   2) Hannah Holm SO                 
     3) Kenna Modory SO                 4) Katie Buehler SO               
     5) Kerigann Ballard JR             6) Larissa Zimmerman SR           
  7  Union Grove                                          4:37.00 
     1) Ashton Horenziak JR             2) Sam Roushia SO                 
     3) Izzy Demerest SO                4) Molly Bryson JR                
     5) Brandi Fitzpatrick SR           6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Park                                          3:27.00 
     1) Rashaad Henderson SO            2) Jordan Marshall SR             
     3) Isaiah Martin JR                4) Yamil Ramos SR                 
     5) DaShawn Bolton SO               6) Adan Matsen SR                 
  2  Racine Case                                          3:28.00 
     1) Jeremy Freeman SO               2) Mikey Cabaltera FR             
     3) Justin Norris SR                4) Taylor Schneider SR            
     5) Sam Cabaltera SR                6) Greg Jenkins JR                
  3  Mukwonago                                            3:30.50 
     1) Devin Milligan JR               2) Logan Goetz SR                 
     3) Jacob Haensgen SR               4) Alex Larson JR                 
     5) Darius Grice JR                 6) Ian Berka SO                   
  4  Waterford                                            3:31.04 
     1) Sean Pritchard SR               2) Jared Furman JR                
     3) Josh Butscher SR                4) Jack Duerst SR                 
     5) Ian Williams JR                 6) Daniel Pankowski SO            
  5  Kenosha Tremper                                      3:31.30 
     1) Tyler Santi FR                  2) Zander Huang SR                
     3) Caleb Neill JR                  4) Anton Baines SO                
     5) Brennan Eckert SO               6) Esteban Ramos SR               
  6  Kenosha Bradford/Reu                                 3:32.69 
     1) Nathan Swartz SR                2) Anthony Martin SR              
     3) Franco Covelli JR               4) Ethan King JR                  
     5) Jacob Marker SO                 6) Micah Snyder SR                
  7  Racine Horlick                                       3:38.00 
     1) Jayvian Vinson JR               2) Alessandro Bianchi SR          
     3) Luis Faz SO                     4) Tyler Buckley-Hunter SR        
     5) Brandon Wilson JR               6)                                
  8  Kenosha Indian Trail                                 3:40.00 
     1) Joe Mitka SR                    2) Matthew Craft SR               
     3) Hunter Schultz JR               4) Michael Craft SR               
     5) Sam Bernhagen SR                6) James Vandun JR                
  9  Union Grove                                          3:42.00 
     1) Eric Dean SR                    2) Cole Anderson SR               
     3) Jacob Tennessen FR              4) Joe Martinsen SR               
     5) Josh Dzierzak SR                6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Max Lindeke                   SO Racine Horli          90-00 
  2  Ben Zahn                      JR Racine Horli         100-00 
  3  Trae Ford                     FR Union Grove          100-07 
  4  Alex Ziccarelli               SR Kenosha Indi         100-08 
  5  Robbie Carrillo               JR Racine Case          105-00 
  6  Will Fellman                  SR Kenosha Brad         105-01 
  7  Jonah Ward                    SO Kenosha Trem         110-00 
  8  Austin Lange                  JR Kenosha Trem         112-00 
  9  Tervell Jackson               SR Racine Case          114-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Connor Rosko                  FR Kenosha Trem         115-00 
  2  Gavin Nelson                  SO Mukwonago            118-00 
  3  Joseph White                  SO Kenosha Indi         124-08 
  4  Brett Deschler                SO Waterford            132-07 
  5  Will Busch                    SR Waterford            133-10 
  6  Najee Mitchell                SR Kenosha Brad         144-04 
  7  Dalton Gillette               JR Mukwonago            148-09 
  8  Andrew Lyons                  SR Kenosha Brad         150-01 
  9  Justin Eichler                JR Mukwonago            157-02 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  D'Miya Shannon                FR Kenosha Brad       14-05.00 
  2  India Carrasquillo            SO Kenosha Brad       14-05.00 
  3  Jasmine Malone                JR Racine Case        15-00.00 
  4  Annie Benavides               SO Waterford          15-00.00 
  5  Jasmine Morris                FR Kenosha Indi       15-04.00 
  6  Jacque Beine                  SR Mukwonago          15-06.00 
  7  Katie Rohner                  SO Waterford          15-10.00 
  8  Carolyn Sladky                SO Racine Horli       16-00.00 
  9  Terra McMahon                 JR Union Grove        16-03.00 
 10  Janna Hollingsworth           SR Kenosha Indi       16-04.00 
 11  Nekoma Flowers                SR Mukwonago          16-04.00 
 12  Jada Patterson                JR Racine Case        16-06.00 
 13  Miracle Varnell               SR Kenosha Trem       16-10.00 
 14  Alicia Jones                  JR Kenosha Indi       18-00.00 
 15  Maddy Troy                    SO Kenosha Trem       18-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matt Lacher                   JR Union Grove         8-00.00 
  2  Luke Soderberg                SO Racine Case         9-00.00 
  3  Theodore Pollock              SR Waterford          11-06.00 
  4  Christian Schutlz             SO Mukwonago          12-06.00 
  5  Chase Obermeyer               SR Waterford          12-06.00 
  6  Zach Hohl                     JR Mukwonago          13-00.00 
  7  Charlie Jungwirth             JR Mukwonago          13-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jazmyn Rodriguez              FR Kenosha Trem       23-05.00 
  2  Alyssa Zukowski               JR Kenosha Brad       24-00.00 
  3  Contessa Bronner              SO Racine Horli       26-06.00 
  4  Kaitlyn Relich                SO Kenosha Brad       26-06.00 
  5  Jordan Heeter                 JR Kenosha Brad       27-00.00 
  6  Ashley Stich                  JR Kenosha Trem       27-02.00 
  7  Zola Peterson                 SR Racine Park        28-00.00 
  8  Victoria Jastroch             FR Waterford          30-00.00 
  9  Hannah Starr                  SO Mukwonago          30-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Caitlyn Mertins               SR Racine Park        30-00.00 
  2  Lourdes Wilson                JR Racine Case        31-02.00 
  3  Delaney Thomas                SO Waterford          31-05.00 
  4  Chanyia Oliver                JR Racine Case        32-03.00 
  5  Abby Kaul                     JR Waterford          34-04.00 
  6  Micky Barrette                SR Mukwonago          35-00.00 
  7  Elizabeth Corona              SO Racine Horli       35-02.00 
  8  Hailey Brodhagen              JR Mukwonago          36-00.00 
  9  Katie Fruth                   JR Union Grove        38-01.00 
 10  Dacoda Zimmerman              SR Racine Horli       40-02.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fernando Padron               JR Kenosha Trem       34-00.00 
  2  Will Behrens                  SO Union Grove        34-05.00 
  3  Geordon Chachee               FR Racine Horli       35-00.00 
  4  Nathaniel Jackson             FR Kenosha Trem       35-00.00 
  5  Cade Kevek                    JR Union Grove        36-05.00 
  6  Niko Miloslavic               FR Kenosha Trem       37-03.00 
  7  Justen Folk                   JR Racine Park        38-00.00 
  8  Adam King                     JR Waterford          38-02.00 
  9  Kalel Ingad                   FR Kenosha Indi       39-00.00 
 10  Will Busch                    SR Waterford          39-05.00 
 11  Greg Jenkins                  JR Racine Case        39-11.00 
 12  Ricardo Christian             SR Kenosha Brad       40-07.00 
 13  Alex Jarvis                   JR Kenosha Indi       41-00.00 
 14  Hunter Mayotte                SR Mukwonago          41-02.00 
 15  Justin Campbell               SR Kenosha Brad       41-10.00 
 16  Jaydin Mcneal                 JR Racine Horli       42-00.00 
 17  Zach Hohl                     JR Mukwonago          43-01.00 
 18  Wesley Juszczak               JR Mukwonago          44-03.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elizabeth Corona              SO Racine Horli          68-08 
  2  Kaitlyn Relich                SO Kenosha Brad          77-00 
  3  Alyssa Zukowski               JR Kenosha Brad          79-00 
  4  Audrey Black                  SR Union Grove           79-01 
  5  Jordan Heeter                 JR Kenosha Brad          80-07 
  6  Ashley Stigler                FR Waterford             82-03 
  7  Kamajjae Patterson            SR Racine Case           83-00 
  8  Hannah Chart                  JR Waterford             83-03 
  9  Jazmyn Rodriguez              FR Kenosha Trem          85-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Contessa Bronner              SO Racine Horli          85-02 
  2  Ashley Hancock                SR Waterford             87-11 
  3  Lourdes Wilson                JR Racine Case           90-00 
  4  Zola Peterson                 SR Racine Park           90-00 
  5  Caitlyn Mertins               SR Racine Park           90-00 
  6  Ashley Stich                  JR Kenosha Trem          92-00 
  7  Hannah Starr                  SO Mukwonago             95-00 
  8  Dacoda Zimmerman              SR Racine Horli         109-07 
  9  Hailey Brodhagen              JR Mukwonago            110-00 
 10  Micky Barrette                SR Mukwonago            115-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rahib Iqbal                   SR Kenosha Indi        5-02.00 
  2  Adam King                     JR Waterford           5-06.00 
  3  Jack Barnhardt                SR Waterford           5-08.00 
  4  Wesley Juszczak               JR Mukwonago           6-00.00 
  5  Jesse Schmidt                 SR Mukwonago           6-00.00 
  6  Hunter Mayotte                SR Mukwonago           6-00.00 
  7  Jamill Lacy                   SO Racine Case         6-00.00 
  8  Jarek Hanna                   JR Racine Case         6-00.00 
  9  Darion Folsom                 JR Racine Horli        6-02.00 
 10  Greg Jenkins                  JR Racine Case         6-02.00 
 11  TJ Bradford                   JR Kenosha Indi        6-02.00 
 12  Luke Hupp                     SR Kenosha Trem        6-04.00 
 13  Isaiah Martin                 JR Racine Park         6-05.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madelyn Garbo                 SO Racine Horli        4-04.00 
  2  Sydney Swanson                SO Kenosha Brad        4-06.00 
  3  Tessa Stamm                   FR Union Grove         4-08.00 
  4  Abbi Smith                    FR Mukwonago           4-08.00 
  5  Katie Buehler                 SO Kenosha Indi        4-08.00 
  6  Heather Fortner               JR Union Grove         4-08.00 
  7  Jada Tye                      JR Racine Park         4-10.00 
  8  Priscilla Gasiorowski         SO Waterford           4-10.00 
  9  Pearline Moss                 JR Racine Park         4-10.00 
 10  Janna Hollingsworth           SR Kenosha Indi        4-10.00 
 11  Megan Sollman                 SR Racine Horli        4-10.00 
 12  Jacque Beine                  SR Mukwonago           5-00.00 
 13  Miranda Meyers                JR Waterford           5-01.00 
 14  Jade Griffin                  JR Racine Park         5-03.00 
 15  Hannah Bounds                 SR Union Grove         5-03.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Tennessen               FR Union Grove        17-09.00 
  2  Cole Anderson                 SR Union Grove        17-10.00 
  3  Justen Folk                   JR Racine Park        18-00.00 
  4  Matt Essman                    8 Mukwonago          18-00.00 
  5  Payton Egerson                JR Racine Case        18-02.00 
  6  Cade Kevek                    JR Union Grove        18-03.00 
  7  Jake Cheever                  JR Waterford          18-05.00 
  8  Kalel Ingad                   FR Kenosha Indi       18-07.00 
  9  Carson Mahlandt               FR Kenosha Trem       18-07.00 
 10  Dane Kerkman                  JR Racine Case        19-04.00 
 11  Evan Callow                   SR Kenosha Indi       20-00.00 
 12  Ricardo Christian             SR Kenosha Brad       20-01.00 
 13  Justin Campbell               SR Kenosha Brad       20-05.00 
 14  Taivone Mcintyre              JR Racine Case        20-07.00 
 15  Zach Hohl                     JR Mukwonago          20-09.00 
 16  Alex Jarvis                   JR Kenosha Indi       21-00.00 
 17  Wesley Juszczak               JR Mukwonago          21-06.00 
 18  Jaydin Mcneal                 JR Racine Horli       21-09.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carly Schaefer                JR Union Grove         7-00.00 
  2  Kayla Heinze                  SO Waterford           8-00.00 
  3  Olivia Wegner                 JR Waterford           8-00.00 
  4  Lauren Muffick                SR Waterford           8-06.00 
  5  Delaney Smith                 SR Mukwonago           8-06.00 
  6  Jasmina Scekic                SR Racine Case         9-06.00 
  7  Brook Branscombe              JR Mukwonago           9-06.00 
  8  Taylor Christensen            JR Mukwonago          10-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dillon Brixius                JR Union Grove        37-01.00 
  2  Jonah Ward                    SO Kenosha Trem       38-00.00 
  3  Ian Schaal                    FR Waterford          38-05.00 
  4  Chris Oliver                  SO Racine Case        39-00.00 
  5  Austin Lange                  JR Kenosha Trem       40-00.00 
  6  Tervell Jackson               SR Racine Case        41-00.00 
  7  Connor Rosko                  FR Kenosha Trem       42-00.00 
  8  Trevor Pye                    SO Waterford          42-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Raishien Thomas               SO Racine Park        43-00.00 
  2  Jake Lampe                    JR Kenosha Brad       43-03.00 
  3  Brett Pladies                 JR Mukwonago          44-07.00 
  4  Joseph White                  SO Kenosha Indi       45-05.00 
  5  Andrew Tompkins               SR Union Grove        46-04.00 
  6  Justin Eichler                JR Mukwonago          46-06.00 
  7  Najee Mitchell                SR Kenosha Brad       49-11.00 
  8  Andrew Lyons                  SR Kenosha Brad       52-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sydney Swanson                SO Kenosha Brad       27-00.00 
  2  Madison Rios                  JR Kenosha Indi       30-10.00 
  3  Gianna Short                  JR Racine Case        31-00.00 
  4  Mikayla Brim                  JR Racine Case        31-00.00 
  5  Sophie Henning                SO Mukwonago          31-06.00 
  6  Nalani Komar                  SR Mukwonago          31-10.00 
  7  Jada Tye                      JR Racine Park        32-00.00 
  8  Zipporah Gordon               FR Kenosha Trem       32-02.00 
  9  Jade Griffin                  JR Racine Park        33-03.00 
 10  Maddie Yager                  JR Mukwonago          33-10.00 
 11  Miracle Varnell               SR Kenosha Trem       33-10.00 
 12  Janna Hollingsworth           SR Kenosha Indi       33-11.00 
 13  Olivia Busch                  SO Waterford          34-00.00 
 14  Ashlee Miller                 SR Kenosha Brad       34-08.00 
 15  Alicia Jones                  JR Kenosha Indi       36-11.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gabi Berthiaume              WFR Racine Horli             ND