Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:26 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                   Hosted by Brookfield Central High School                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha West                                        9:33.50 
     1) Becca Langer SR                 2) Maddie Frey SR                 
     3) Brooke Studnicki JR             4) Brooke Lytle JR                
     5) Allyssa Reeves JR               6) Kaya Kuokkanen SO              
  2  Brookfield Central                                   9:42.00 
     1) Leah Neustedter SR              2) Julia Neustedter FR            
     3) Michelle Hirsch SR              4) Abby Mauermann SR              
     5) Jessica Olson SR                6) Gabriella Brueggerman SO       
  3  Waukesha South                                       9:43.50 
     1) Grace Dargiewicz SR             2) Elise Boudry SR                
     3) Libby Geisness FR               4) Taya Herrera FR                
     5) Cecilia Gottschdek FR           6) Taylor Short SO                
  4  Brookfield East                                      9:53.00 
     1) Kayla La Fontain JR             2) Sophie Tasker SR               
     3) Olivia Huck FR                  4) Lauren Chapin FR               
     5) Gina Behling SR                 6) Isabel Szablewski JR           
  5  Kettle Moraine                                      10:27.00 
     1) Danielle Arnott SO              2) Emma Obermeier JR              
     3) Abbey Sterkowitz SR             4) Tess Hasselkus FR              
     5) Mara Bajic SR                   6) Melina Pulos SR                
  6  Waukesha North                                      10:35.00 
     1) Marleah Hilger SO               2) Sarah Wilke SR                 
     3) Emily Mattie SO                 4) Anna Merten JR                 
     5) Nicole Wallace JR               6)                                
  7  West Allis Nathan Ha                                11:57.00 
     1) Bella Kirkpatrick JR            2) Faith Sether JR                
     3) Nicole Kleist SR                4) Casey Burtch FR                
     5) Christy Einberger JR            6) Katrina St. Clair FR           
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha South                                       8:08.00 
     1) Brett Hunsanger SR              2) Ezequiel Diaz FR               
     3) Dawson Sayles SR                4) Ryan Weninger SR               
     5) Ernesto Lopez SR                6) Brycen Kirsch SO               
  2  Brookfield East                                      8:12.00 
     1) Jan Wodnicki SR                 2) Trent Curry FR                 
     3) Mark Browne SO                  4) JJ Hemmer FR                   
     5) Zach Bedard SO                  6) Jack Pitzen SO                 
  3  Brookfield Central                                   8:12.48 
     1) Patrick Ramesh FR               2) Blake Boles JR                 
     3) Austen Schweinert SR            4) Gabriel Eagon SR               
     5) Adam Uy SO                      6) Michael Vandenberg SR          
  4  Kettle Moraine                                       8:14.00 
     1) Matt Ryan SR                    2) David Seamonson JR             
     3) Erik Hovila SR                  4) Jack Chard SR                  
     5) Eric Neuwirth SR                6) Joe Pachowitz SR               
  5  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 8:35.00 
     1) Evan Lalor FR                   2) Andy Kaucic SO                 
     3) Max Kounga SO                   4) Eugene Liang SO                
     5) Bryce Miller SR                 6) Danny Browne SR                
  6  Waukesha North                                       8:40.00 
     1) Andrew Muffler SO               2) Danny Juarez SO                
     3) Grant Byrne FR                  4) Charles Kalt JR                
     5) Jeremiah Flores JR              6) Brett Hulliberger SO           
  7  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 9:15.00 
     1) Riley Hoeg JR                   2) Taylor Wojtysiak SR            
     3) Brennan Kompas FR               4) Isaac Lawson JR                
     5) Kaden Wilkes FR                 6) Brent McLure JR                
  8  West Allis Central                                   9:46.98 
     1) David Baier SR                  2) Hunter Turcin JR               
     3) Kiontis Gallion SO              4) Jake Unger JR                  
     5) Angelo Rivera FR                6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Megan Kattner                 JR New Berlin E          13.90 
  3  Natalia Leguizamon            JR West Allis N          13.28 
  4  Michaela Pryor                SR Waukesha Nor          12.21 
  5  Armoni Brown                  SR Waukesha Sou          12.47 
  6  Brianna Dubrey                JR Kettle Morai          13.52 
  7  Naomie Schultz                FR West Allis C          14.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ava Zahn                      JR Waukesha Wes          13.60 
  3  Crystal Tilley                FR Waukesha Sou          13.10 
  4  Lexi Romero                   SR Brookfield C          12.20 
  5  Antionette Powell             SR West Allis C          12.73 
  6  Ashley Haas                   SO West Allis N          13.53 
  7  Ashllyn Hill-Mariana          SO West Allis N          14.74 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brent Renfro                  JR West Allis C          12.19 
  2  Sebastian Jefferson           FR Waukesha Sou          11.80 
  3  Kalik Gallimore               JR West Allis N          11.51 
  4  Chimere Dike                  SO Waukesha Nor          11.13 
  5  Jake Johnston                 SR Waukesha Nor          11.15 
  6  Josh Bobo                     SO West Allis N          11.56 
  7  Josh Wendt                    SO Kettle Morai          11.85 
  8  Jon Neubauer                  SR Brookfield C          12.41 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nick Fiedler                  SO New Berlin E          12.00 
  2  Cam McDonald                  JR Brookfield E          11.80 
  3  Zach Heckman                  SR Brookfield C          11.37 
  4  Morris Seaton                 SR Brookfield E          11.00 
  5  Aaron Macdonald               SR New Berlin E          11.33 
  6  Owen Benedict                 SO West Allis C          11.73 
  7  Hayden Ziegler                SO Kettle Morai          11.90 
  8  Amari Smith                   JR West Allis C          12.67 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lavante Cleveland             FR Waukesha Sou          11.95 
  2  Isaiah Garcia                 JR Waukesha Sou          11.80 
  3  Sam Mikulak                   JR Waukesha Wes          11.35 
  4  Alex Lesperance               JR Waukesha Nor          10.86 
  5  Justin Christiansen           SR Brookfield E          11.35 
  6  Dawson Weiss                  JR Waukesha Wes          11.79 
  7  Sam Serketich                 JR Kettle Morai          11.95 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Vivian Dang                   JR West Allis N          18.85 
  2  Molly Meves                   FR Brookfield C          17.76 
  3  Molly Work                    SO Brookfield E          16.80 
  4  Riley Kindt                   SO Brookfield E          15.78 
  5  Ellie Johnson                 FR Kettle Morai          16.09 
  6  Sarah Leitinger               SR New Berlin E          16.95 
  7  Hailey Gorny                  JR West Allis C          18.13 
  8  Elisabeth Prudlo              FR Waukesha Sou          18.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mackenzie Gordon              SO West Allis C          18.41 
  2  Kate Watson                   SR New Berlin E          17.20 
  3  Molly Lecher                  SR Kettle Morai          16.78 
  4  Amy Keane                     JR Brookfield C          15.73 
  5  Carly Burlingame              SR Waukesha Nor          16.29 
  6  Tamara Ulalisa                SO Waukesha Wes          17.08 
  7  MacKenzie Mertes              SR Kettle Morai          18.28 
  8  Amber Sernec                  JR West Allis N          19.04 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Pierce Shelvik                SO West Allis C          18.21 
  3  Kevin Tran                    JR Waukesha Nor          16.40 
  4  Caleb Wright                  SR Brookfield E          15.00 
  5  Tarique Rogers                JR West Allis N          15.73 
  6  Willem Weigel                 SR Waukesha Sou          16.75 
  7  Dominic Reyes                 JR West Allis C          18.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Gavin Kosek                   JR West Allis N          17.45 
  3  Ben Buechel                   SO New Berlin E          16.30 
  4  Abel Christiansen             SR Brookfield E          14.72 
  5  Tony DiPiazza                 SR Waukesha Nor          16.10 
  6  Milo Bonell                   SR Waukesha Wes          16.80 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Emily Oelschlager             SO New Berlin E          30.15 
  3  Miranda Wucherer              SR Brookfield C          28.50 
  4  Calie Walk                    JR West Allis N          27.55 
  5  Kayla Hauser                  JR Waukesha Wes          27.80 
  6  Hailey Jester                 FR Kettle Morai          28.70 
  7  Sarah Buss                    FR New Berlin E          30.15 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  DJ Sampton                    JR West Allis N          33.04 
  2  Kiara Lyons                   SO New Berlin E          30.15 
  3  Madison Williams              JR West Allis C          28.48 
  4  Armoni Brown                  SR Waukesha Sou          26.00 
  5  Emily Stuart                  JR Kettle Morai          28.00 
  6  Bree Asunto                   JR Kettle Morai          28.70 
  7  Allison LeCourt               SR Waukesha Sou          31.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hannah Mijokovich             SO Waukesha Sou          32.90 
  2  Hannah Niemcyzk               FR West Allis N          29.47 
  3  Damani Boyden                 SO West Allis C          28.24 
  4  Lexi Romero                   SR Brookfield C          25.10 
  5  Brylee Edwards                SO Waukesha Nor          28.10 
  6  Jennifer Austin               SO Brookfield E          28.80 
  7  Erin Bailey                   FR West Allis C          32.06 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Javon Davies                  JR West Allis C          26.50 
  3  John Wesling                  FR New Berlin E          24.00 
  4  Xavier Phillips               SR Waukesha Nor          22.78 
  5  Nick Anderson                 JR Waukesha Nor          23.10 
  6  Callen Mollet                 FR Waukesha Wes          24.20 
  7  Julian Rivera                 JR West Allis C          26.71 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Matt Saavedra                 SR West Allis N          25.20 
  3  Rick Nitz                     SR West Allis N          23.90 
  4  Stephen Halusan               SR New Berlin E          22.65 
  5  Zach Heckman                  SR Brookfield C          23.13 
  6  Luke Walschlager              JR Kettle Morai          24.25 
  7  Eric Crawley                  JR West Allis C          27.62 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Gavin Kudick                  SO Kettle Morai          24.35 
  3  Nelson Follett                JR Kettle Morai          23.80 
  4  Alex Lesperance               JR Waukesha Nor          22.08 
  5  Sam Mikulak                   JR Waukesha Wes          23.57 
  6  Andrew Schweinert             SR Brookfield C          24.34 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Becca Langer                  SR Waukesha Wes        5:06.46 
  2  Grace Dargiewicz              SR Waukesha Sou        5:09.10 
  3  Leah Neustedter               SR Brookfield C        5:14.00 
  4  Libby Geisness                FR Waukesha Sou        5:26.10 
  5  Mara Bajic                    SR Kettle Morai        5:29.00 
  6  Julie Heinrichs               FR New Berlin E        5:39.00 
  7  Emily Rather                  SO Waukesha Wes        5:43.15 
  8  Christy Einberger             JR West Allis N        5:44.00 
  9  Gabriella Brueggerman         SO Brookfield C        5:51.00 
 10  Tess Hasselkus                FR Kettle Morai        5:51.00 
 11  Emma Raasch                   JR Waukesha Wes        5:53.68 
 12  Morgan Kosch                  FR New Berlin E        6:00.00 
 13  Molly Malloy                  SR Brookfield E        6:00.00 
 14  Abigail Schimmels             SO New Berlin E        6:00.00 
 15  Reghan Mulder                 FR Waukesha Sou        6:00.80 
 16  Madeline McGuire              SO Brookfield C        6:02.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabriel Eagon                 SR Brookfield C        4:27.00 
  2  Danny Browne                  SR New Berlin E        4:28.00 
  3  Brycen Kirsch                 SO Waukesha Sou        4:30.00 
  4  Jake Richmond                 JR Waukesha Wes        4:31.00 
  5  Joe Pachowitz                 SR Kettle Morai        4:44.00 
  6  Eric Neuwirth                 SR Kettle Morai        4:45.00 
  7  Shawn Weaver                  JR Waukesha Sou        4:49.00 
  8  Brad Glisczinski              JR West Allis N        4:52.00 
  9  Jack Wanner                   SR West Allis N        4:52.00 
 10  Rob Snyder                    SR New Berlin E        4:55.00 
 11  Nikhil Desai                  SR Brookfield C        4:57.00 
 12  Max Knight                    FR Kettle Morai        4:57.00 
 13  Eric Dubberstein              SO Waukesha Wes        4:59.00 
 14  EJ Ammerman                   FR Waukesha Wes        5:00.00 
 15  Patrick Buban                 SO New Berlin E        5:00.00 
 16  Ian Szablewski                FR Brookfield E        5:04.00 
 17  David Baier                   SR West Allis C        5:16.33 
 18  Hunter Turcin                 JR West Allis C        5:29.18 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  West Allis Central                                   1:56.51 
     1) Naomie Schultz FR               2) Damani Boyden SO               
     3) Antionette Powell SR            4) Madison Williams JR            
     5) Erin Bailey FR                  6) Julia Jarosz JR                
  4  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 1:53.75 
     1) Jessica Kemstra SO              2) Rachel Schaefer SO             
     3) Megan Kattner JR                4) Lauren Kosch JR                
     5) Gabby Green SR                  6) Kate Watson SR                 
  5  Waukesha South                                       1:55.10 
     1) Kendall Gonzalez FR             2) Crystal Tilley FR              
     3) Hannah Mijokovich SO            4) Julia Kolton FR                
     5) Allison LeCourt SR              6) Tasmin Koppenhoefter FR        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 1:51.22 
     1) Calie Walk JR                   2) Ashley Haas SO                 
     3) Serina Pehowski SO              4) Abi Stevens JR                 
     5) Natalia Leguizamon JR           6) Destiny Tomlin SR              
  3  Kettle Moraine                                       1:49.00 
     1) Ellie Johnson FR                2) Olivia Hester SO               
     3) Melina Pulos SR                 4) Alena Hester JR                
     5) Bridget Ryan SR                 6) Lindsey McLean FR              
  4  Waukesha North                                       1:44.83 
     1) Jamie Carpenter JR              2) Savannah Moroder JR            
     3) Michaela Pryor SR               4) Carly Burlingame SR            
     5) Emily McGuire SR                6) Zoe Ybarra FR                  
  5  Brookfield East                                      1:48.50 
     1) Isabella Rosa JR                2) Suzie Swietlik JR              
     3) Gabby Holtz SO                  4) Natalie Rouse SR               
     5) Abigail Werry JR                6) Emily Breider SR               
  6  Waukesha West                                        1:49.76 
     1) Ava Zahn JR                     2) Kayla Hauser JR                
     3) Brynn Oremus FR                 4) Erin Phelan SO                 
     5) Katie Connors SR                6) Cassidy Kundinger SR           
  7  Brookfield Central                                   1:52.00 
     1) Mollie Thomas SO                2) Lauren Rusch FR                
     3) CJ Romero FR                    4) Miranda Wucherer SR            
     5) Julianna Schmidt FR             6) Kristin Gaulke SR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  West Allis Central                                   1:44.64 
     1) Alex Videkovich SR              2) Joe St. Louis SO               
     3) Dominic Reyes JR                4) Terry George JR                
     5) Darien Dewey SO                 6)                                
  4  Waukesha West                                        1:35.80 
     1) Sam Mikulak JR                  2) Dawson Weiss JR                
     3) Callen Mollet FR                4) Cole Schindler JR              
     5) Tyler Hug FR                    6) Zachary Busalacchi JR          
  5  Brookfield Central                                   1:36.71 
     1) Joe Urban JR                    2) Jake Owens SR                  
     3) Trevor Wallen JR                4) Chibu Chioma JR                
     5) Sincere Tatum JR                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 1:34.50 
     1) Aaron Macdonald SR              2) Jake Belongia SR               
     3) John Wesling FR                 4) Tyler Zanck SO                 
     5) Adisa Paris FR                  6) Nick Fiedler SO                
  3  Waukesha North                                       1:31.00 
     1) Nick Anderson JR                2) Zach Miller SO                 
     3) Xavier Phillips SR              4) Chimere Dike SO                
     5) Jake Johnston SR                6) Rafa Lazcano SO                
  4  Brookfield East                                      1:30.00 
     1) Justin Parbs SR                 2) Justin Christiansen SR         
     3) Abel Christiansen SR            4) Morris Seaton SR               
     5) Vonnell Rushing SR              6) Ryan Edwards FR                
  5  Waukesha South                                       1:30.40 
     1) Calvin Nowak SR                 2) Jacob Pilon JR                 
     3) Tim Neumann JR                  4) Jason Krueger JR               
     5) Alex Kaminski SO                6) Willem Weigel SR               
  6  Kettle Moraine                                       1:31.50 
     1) Jack Chard SR                   2) Eli Weis JR                    
     3) Josh Totsky JR                  4) Nelson Follett JR              
     5) Max Herro SR                    6) Zach Skrove SR                 
  7  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 1:34.50 
     1) Darius Clark FR                 2) Lucas Kovnesky SR              
     3) Jerid Cotto SR                  4) Rick Nitz SR                   
     5) Angelo Estrada SR               6) Thomas Hines SR                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alivia Dufay                  SR West Allis N             NT 
  2  Emily Oelschlager             SO New Berlin E        1:08.50 
  3  Nina Lutz,                    SR Brookfield E        1:07.00 
  4  Kayden Kruchoski              FR Kettle Morai        1:04.00 
  5  Emily Balding                 SR Brookfield C        1:06.00 
  6  Olivia Manriquez              FR West Allis N        1:07.36 
  7  Tegan Roder                   FR Waukesha Sou        1:09.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lindsey McLean                FR Kettle Morai        1:04.00 
  2  Julianna Schmidt              FR Brookfield C        1:03.00 
  3  Bridget Ryan                  SR Kettle Morai        1:00.00 
  4  Maddie Frey                   SR Waukesha Wes          57.01 
  5  Destiny Tomlin                SR West Allis N          59.42 
  6  Ellie Richmond                FR Waukesha Wes        1:01.64 
  7  Lindsey Dobyns                SR Waukesha Wes        1:03.73 
  8  Sophie Tasker                 SR Brookfield E        1:04.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Robert Lesure                 FR West Allis C        1:08.02 
  3  Owen Lapp                     SO Kettle Morai          55.85 
  4  Jon Rau                       SR West Allis N          54.40 
  5  Andrew Schweinert             SR Brookfield C          54.75 
  6  Jake Hawver                   FR New Berlin E          56.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Kussow                   JR Waukesha Wes          53.90 
  2  Jeremiah Flores               JR Waukesha Nor          53.30 
  3  Tyler Hug                     FR Waukesha Wes          52.25 
  4  Stephen Halusan               SR New Berlin E          50.75 
  5  Sam Kaster                    SR West Allis N          51.70 
  6  Michael Vandenberg            SR Brookfield C          52.49 
  7  Evan Skirrow                  JR Brookfield E          53.50 
  8  Cole Schindler                JR Waukesha Wes          54.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kettle Moraine                                         54.40 
     1) Emily Stuart JR                 2) Alena Hester JR                
     3) Samantha Krause SR              4) Hailey Jester FR               
     5) Brianna Dubrey JR               6) Molly Lecher SR                
  2  Waukesha West                                          53.27 
     1) Ava Zahn JR                     2) Kayla Hauser JR                
     3) Brynn Oremus FR                 4) Erin Phelan SO                 
     5) Katie Connors SR                6) Emily Green SR                 
  3  Brookfield Central                                     51.00 
     1) CJ Romero FR                    2) Georgina Eberle SR             
     3) Lauren Rusch FR                 4) Kristin Gaulke SR              
     5) Mollie Thomas SO                6) Amy Keane JR                   
  4  Brookfield East                                        49.81 
     1) Natalie Rouse SR                2) Rachael Behling JR             
     3) Riley Kindt SO                  4) Emily Breider SR               
     5) Suzie Swietlik JR               6) Isabella Rosa JR               
  5  Waukesha North                                         50.50 
     1) Michaela Pryor SR               2) Jamie Carpenter JR             
     3) Savannah Moroder JR             4) Zoe Ybarra FR                  
     5) Emily McGuire SR                6) Brylee Edwards SO              
  6  West Allis Nathan Ha                                   51.38 
     1) Ashllyn Hill-Mariana SO         2) DJ Sampton JR                  
     3) Hannah Niemcyzk FR              4) Ashley Haas SO                 
     5) Serina Pehowski SO              6) Maddie Lawson SR               
  7  Waukesha South                                         54.10 
     1) Sam Pilon SO                    2) Julia Kolton FR                
     3) Amari Brown SR                  4) Crystal Tilley FR              
     5) Allison LeCourt SR              6) Hannah Mijokovich SO           
  8  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                   55.75 
     1) Megan Kattner JR                2) Jessica Kemstra SO             
     3) Brooke Sullivan SR              4) Kate Watson SR                 
     5) Sarah Buss FR                   6) Kiara Lyons SO                 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield Central                                     46.33 
     1) Jake Owens SR                   2) Jon Neubauer SR                
     3) Trevor Wallen JR                4) Sincere Tatum JR               
     5) Chibu Chioma JR                 6)                                
  2  Kettle Moraine                                         44.15 
     1) Zach Skrove SR                  2) Eli Weis JR                    
     3) Mike Timm SR                    4) Max Herro SR                   
     5) Hayden Ziegler SO               6) Josh Wendt SO                  
  3  Brookfield East                                        43.50 
     1) Justin Parbs SR                 2) Caleb Wright SR                
     3) Justin Christiansen SR          4) Morris Seaton SR               
     5) Cam McDonald JR                 6) Jack Steger JR                 
  4  Waukesha South                                         43.20 
     1) Tim Neumann JR                  2) Jason Krueger JR               
     3) Jacob Pilon JR                  4) Calvin Nowak SR                
     5) Isaiah Garcia JR                6) Sebastian Jefferson FR         
  5  Waukesha North                                         43.20 
     1) Xavier Phillips SR              2) Alex Lesperance JR             
     3) Chimere Dike SO                 4) Jake Johnston SR               
     5) Nick Anderson JR                6) Zach Miller SO                 
  6  West Allis Nathan Ha                                   44.06 
     1) Thomas Hines SR                 2) Kalik Gallimore JR             
     3) Angelo Estrada SR               4) Josh Bobo SO                   
     5) Rick Nitz SR                    6) Darius Clark FR                
  7  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                   44.90 
     1) Aaron Macdonald SR              2) Adisa Paris FR                 
     3) Tyler Zanck SO                  4) Joe Lang SR                    
     5) Jake Belongia SR                6) Antonio Martinez SO            
  8  West Allis Central                                     48.50 
     1) Kevin Nguyen JR                 2) Owen Benedict SO               
     3) Darien Dewey SO                 4) Terry George JR                
     5) Brent Renfro JR                 6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vivian Dang                   JR West Allis N          57.16 
  2  Liliana Galvan                SR Brookfield E          56.00 
  3  Caroline Lieu                 SR Brookfield E          53.94 
  4  Abigail Werry                 JR Brookfield E          51.67 
  5  Mackenzie Gordon              SO West Allis C          53.70 
  6  Melissa Ziegler               SR Waukesha Wes          54.40 
  7  Hanna Konavaluk               SR Kettle Morai          57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Long                  SR Brookfield C          50.18 
  2  Molly Lecher                  SR Kettle Morai          49.19 
  3  Amy Keane                     JR Brookfield C          48.24 
  4  Carly Burlingame              SR Waukesha Nor          46.99 
  5  Ellie Johnson                 FR Kettle Morai          47.53 
  6  Gabby Green                   SR New Berlin E          48.90 
  7  Sarah Leitinger               SR New Berlin E          50.00 
  8  Tamara Ulalisa                SO Waukesha Wes          50.44 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Justin Jarumbo                SO West Allis C          58.70 
  4  Owen Benedict                 SO West Allis C          45.99 
  5  Pierce Shelvik                SO West Allis C          48.78 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eli Hoyt                      FR Waukesha Sou          45.20 
  2  Nick Nowak                    FR Waukesha Sou          44.90 
  3  Logan Ohm                     JR Kettle Morai          43.75 
  4  Milo Bonell                   SR Waukesha Wes          42.90 
  5  Willem Weigel                 SR Waukesha Sou          42.90 
  6  Ryan Blaha                    SR Brookfield C          43.91 
  7  Gavin Kosek                   JR West Allis N          45.19 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joey Cleary                   JR Brookfield C          42.69 
  2  Caleb Wright                  SR Brookfield E          41.80 
  3  Rafa Martinez                 JR Waukesha Nor          40.30 
  4  Abel Christiansen             SR Brookfield E          39.52 
  5  Ben Buechel                   SO New Berlin E          40.25 
  6  Ben Sorge                     JR Waukesha Nor          41.80 
  7  Tarique Rogers                JR West Allis N          41.89 
  8  Brandon Ahles                 JR New Berlin E          42.75 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isabel Szablewski             JR Brookfield E        2:33.00 
  2  Elise Boudry                  SR Waukesha Sou        2:33.80 
  3  Julie Heinrichs               FR New Berlin E        2:34.00 
  4  Danielle Arnott               SO Kettle Morai        2:34.00 
  5  Cecilia Gottschdek            FR Waukesha Sou        2:34.60 
  6  Morgan Toone                  FR Brookfield E        2:35.00 
  7  Mary Sommers                  JR New Berlin E        2:47.00 
  8  Julia Jarosz                  JR West Allis C        2:57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Dargiewicz              SR Waukesha Sou        2:15.60 
  2  Becca Langer                  SR Waukesha Wes        2:18.68 
  3  Brooke Studnicki              JR Waukesha Wes        2:20.84 
  4  Michelle Hirsch               SR Brookfield C        2:24.00 
  5  Julia Neustedter              FR Brookfield C        2:24.00 
  6  Brooke Lytle                  JR Waukesha Wes        2:25.79 
  7  Gina Behling                  SR Brookfield E        2:26.00 
  8  Amanda Leder                  SR New Berlin E        2:32.00 
  9  Jessica Olson                 SR Brookfield C        2:32.00 
 10  Emma Obermeier                JR Kettle Morai        2:32.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ernesto Lopez                 SR Waukesha Sou        2:06.00 
  2  Austin Nguyen                 SR Waukesha Wes        2:09.00 
  3  Tony Mehalos                  JR Waukesha Sou        2:12.00 
  4  Kiontis Gallion               SO West Allis C        2:16.78 
  5  Jake Unger                    JR West Allis C        2:31.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bryce Miller                  SR New Berlin E        1:58.50 
  2  Gabriel Eagon                 SR Brookfield C        2:01.00 
  3  Mark Browne                   SO Brookfield E        2:02.00 
  4  Jan Wodnicki                  SR Brookfield E        2:02.00 
  5  Austen Schweinert             SR Brookfield C        2:03.00 
  6  Matthew Langer                SO Waukesha Wes        2:03.00 
  7  Erik Hovila                   SR Kettle Morai        2:03.50 
  8  David Seamonson               JR Kettle Morai        2:03.50 
  9  Andrew Muffler                SO Waukesha Nor        2:04.00 
 10  Collin Manning                SR Waukesha Wes        2:05.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abby Mauermann                SR Brookfield C       11:22.00 
  2  Taya Herrera                  FR Waukesha Sou       11:25.05 
  3  Allyssa Reeves                JR Waukesha Wes       11:34.96 
  4  Mara Bajic                    SR Kettle Morai       11:39.00 
  5  Olivia Huck                   FR Brookfield E       11:39.00 
  6  Kaya Kuokkanen                SO Waukesha Wes       11:41.90 
  7  Gianna Mecozzi                SR Waukesha Wes       12:28.67 
  8  Taylor Short                  SO Waukesha Sou       12:35.00 
  9  Haley Tesch                   JR New Berlin E       12:45.00 
 10  Mila Herrera                  FR Waukesha Sou       13:02.10 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Danny Browne                  SR New Berlin E        9:40.00 
  2  Blake Boles                   JR Brookfield C        9:46.00 
  3  William Daniels               SR Waukesha Sou        9:54.00 
  4  Jake Richmond                 JR Waukesha Wes        9:55.00 
  5  Ben Bartley                   SR Waukesha Nor       10:11.00 
  6  Matt Ryan                     SR Kettle Morai       10:14.00 
  7  Logan Bell                    FR Brookfield E       10:15.00 
  8  Josh Truchon                  FR West Allis N       10:23.00 
  9  Eric Neuwirth                 SR Kettle Morai       10:25.00 
 10  Jack Ginter                   SO Waukesha Wes       10:25.00 
 11  Liam Kelley                   SO West Allis N       10:26.00 
 12  Fabian Cuahutle               JR Kettle Morai       10:35.00 
 13  Noah Mroz                     SO Waukesha Sou       10:35.00 
 14  Nick Lozano                   SR West Allis N       10:38.00 
 15  Nic Burgdorf                  FR New Berlin E       10:50.00 
 16  Thomas Harmeyer               SO Brookfield C       10:51.00 
 17  Landen Bratt                  FR Waukesha Wes       11:00.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha West                                        4:01.70 
     1) Ellie Richmond FR               2) Brooke Studnicki JR            
     3) Brooke Lytle JR                 4) Maddie Frey SR                 
     5) Lindsey Dobyns SR               6) Erin Phelan SO                 
  2  Brookfield East                                      4:02.00 
     1) Lauren Chapin FR                2) Gabby Holtz SO                 
     3) Kayla La Fontain JR             4) Emily Breider SR               
     5) Suzie Swietlik JR               6) Sophie Tasker SR               
  3  Kettle Moraine                                       4:07.00 
     1) Bridget Ryan SR                 2) Melina Pulos SR                
     3) Christina Kimball JR            4) Olivia Hester SO               
     5) Lindsey McLean FR               6) Genny Meredith SR              
  4  Brookfield Central                                   4:08.00 
     1) Kristin Gaulke SR               2) Georgina Eberle SR             
     3) Lexi Romero SR                  4) Michelle Hirsch SR             
     5) Leah Neustedter SR              6) Julia Neustedter FR            
  5  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 4:13.00 
     1) Gabby Green SR                  2) Amanda Leder SR                
     3) Rachel Schaefer SO              4) Lauren Kosch JR                
     5) Sarah Leitinger SR              6) Julie Heinrichs FR             
  6  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 4:14.04 
     1) Alivia Dufay SR                 2) Olivia Manriquez FR            
     3) Calie Walk JR                   4) Destiny Tomlin SR              
     5) Serina Pehowski SO              6) Vivian Dang JR                 
  7  Waukesha North                                       4:20.00 
     1) Marleah Hilger SO               2) Emily Mattie SO                
     3) Anna Merten JR                  4) Emily McGuire SR               
     5) Nicole Wallace JR               6) Ashley Jacobson SO             
  8  Waukesha South                                       4:40.10 
     1) Ashley George FR                2) Tegan Roder FR                 
     3) Carolyn Kiefer SO               4) Cecilia Gottschdek FR          
     5) Sam Pilon SO                    6) Taylor Short SO                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield Central                                   3:35.15 
     1) Max Meves SR                    2) Michael Vandenberg SR          
     3) Joey Cleary JR                  4) Patrick Ramesh FR              
     5) Joe Urban JR                    6) Ryan Blaha SR                  
  2  Waukesha West                                        3:35.50 
     1) Tyler Hug FR                    2) Collin Manning SR              
     3) Austin Nguyen SR                4) Ryan Kussow JR                 
     5) Matthew Langer SO               6) Cole Schindler JR              
  3  West Allis Central                                   4:08.98 
     1) Brent Renfro JR                 2) Joe St. Louis SO               
     3) Jake Schultz SR                 4) Alex Videkovich SR             
     5) Angelo Rivera FR                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Waukesha South                                       3:26.20 
     1) Jason Krueger JR                2) Brett Hunsanger SR             
     3) Ezequiel Diaz FR                4) Calvin Nowak SR                
     5) Ryan Weninger SR                6) Jacob Pilon JR                 
  2  New Berlin Eisenhowe                                 3:26.50 
     1) Stephen Halusan SR              2) Bryce Miller SR                
     3) Jake Belongia SR                4) Ben Buechel SO                 
     5) Tyler Zanck SO                  6) Joe Lang SR                    
  3  Kettle Moraine                                       3:28.25 
     1) Jack Chard SR                   2) Eli Weis JR                    
     3) Erik Hovila SR                  4) Max Herro SR                   
     5) David Seamonson JR              6) Josh Totsky JR                 
  4  Waukesha North                                       3:32.00 
     1) Jeremiah Flores JR              2) Ben Sorge JR                   
     3) Rafa Martinez JR                4) Charles Kalt JR                
     5) Zach Miller SO                  6) Rafa Lazcano SO                
  5  West Allis Nathan Ha                                 3:32.00 
     1) Sam Kaster SR                   2) Jon Rau SR                     
     3) Kalik Gallimore JR              4) Angelo Estrada SR              
     5) Jerid Cotto SR                  6) Isaac Lawson JR                
  6  Brookfield East                                      3:33.00 
     1) Evan Skirrow JR                 2) Vince Dominski SO              
     3) Simon Attenberger SO            4) Michael LeRoy SO               
     5) Zach Bedard SO                  6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vincent Conroy munoz          JR West Allis C         100-02 
  2  Jake Schultz                  SR West Allis C         102-02 
  3  Stephen Owen                  JR Brookfield C         112-00 
  4  Brad Steinert                 JR Brookfield C         113-00 
  5  Ian Gillitzer                 SO Waukesha Sou         115-00 
  6  Sean Larsen                   SO Waukesha Sou         115-00 
  7  Isaac Freichels               SO New Berlin E         118-00 
  8  Hassan Cordash                SR West Allis N         118-00 
  9  Izzy Bacon                    SR Waukesha Nor         120-00 
 10  Mark Shields                  JR New Berlin E         120-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ryan Elwing                   SR Brookfield C         121-07 
  2  Zach Marshall                 JR Kettle Morai         123-02 
  3  Steve Cegla                   SR West Allis N         124-00 
  4  Jack Lehmann                  SR Waukesha Sou         125-00 
  5  Everett Cartier               SR Brookfield E         139-06 
  6  Adam Streich                  SR Brookfield E         140-00 
  7  Brad Dati                     SR Brookfield E         144-08 
  8  Sean Zsori                    SR Waukesha Nor         145-00 
  9  Logan Ohm                     JR Kettle Morai         146-06 
 10  Will Mcdonald                 SR Waukesha Nor         150-00 
 11  Treyton Wedig                 SO Kettle Morai         150-04 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Heather Fredette              JR Kettle Morai       14-00.00 
  2  Rachel Schaefer               SO New Berlin E       14-05.00 
  3  Brooke Sullivan               SR New Berlin E       14-05.00 
  4  Alena Hester                  JR Kettle Morai       14-05.00 
  5  Rose Dundun                   SR Brookfield E       14-08.00 
  6  DJ Sampton                    JR West Allis N       14-09.00 
  7  Emily Stuart                  JR Kettle Morai       15-05.00 
  8  Emma Ticcioni                 JR Brookfield C       15-07.00 
  9  Molly Meves                   FR Brookfield C       15-09.00 
 10  Emily Breider                 SR Brookfield E       16-04.00 
 11  Antionette Powell             SR West Allis C       16-09.00 
 12  Madison Williams              JR West Allis C       16-09.00 
 13  Abi Stevens                   JR West Allis N       17-01.00 
 14  Riley Kindt                   SO Brookfield E       17-03.00 
 15  Lexi Romero                   SR Brookfield C       17-06.00 
 16  Armoni Brown                  SR Waukesha Sou       19-05.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eden Liu                      JR Waukesha Nor       10-00.00 
  2  Jack Klahr                    JR Waukesha Wes       10-00.00 
  3  Dawson Weiss                  JR Waukesha Wes       10-00.00 
  4  Brendan Boyle                 SO Waukesha Sou       10-06.00 
  5  Andy Kaucic                   SO New Berlin E       10-06.00 
  6  AJ Segedi                     SR Kettle Morai       11-00.00 
  7  Zach Sino                     FR West Allis N       11-00.00 
  8  Nathan Wells                  SR Waukesha Wes       11-00.00 
  9  Jake Schultz                  SR West Allis C       11-06.00 
 10  Blake Py                      SR Brookfield C       12-00.00 
 11  Sam Streicher                 JR New Berlin E       12-00.00 
 12  Chris Casey                   JR Brookfield C       12-00.00 
 13  Bobby Lehmann                 SR Waukesha Sou       12-00.00 
 14  Peyton Mocco                  SR West Allis N       12-00.00 
 15  Cole Klussendorf              SR Waukesha Nor       12-06.00 
 16  Chris Bitz                    JR Brookfield E       12-06.00 
 17  Jack Browne                   JR Brookfield E       14-00.00 
 18  Cameron Bauer                 SR Brookfield E       14-09.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Brown                    FR New Berlin E       24-00.00 
  2  Kayla Rivera                  JR West Allis C       24-00.00 
  3  Jaquala Potts                 JR West Allis C       27-08.00 
  4  Nicki Kammerzelt              SO Waukesha Sou       29-08.00 
  5  Jessica Kemstra               SO New Berlin E       30-00.00 
  6  Hannah Kontny                 FR West Allis N       32-02.00 
  7  Aryana Manuel                 SO Waukesha Nor       32-10.00 
  8  Jade Liddell                  SR West Allis N       32-11.00 
  9  Megan Patterson               SR Brookfield C       33-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McKenna Selode                SO Waukesha Nor       33-01.00 
  2  Abby Barrett                  FR Waukesha Sou       33-08.00 
  3  Olivia DeValkenaere           JR Brookfield E       34-00.00 
  4  Sabrina Andringa              SR Waukesha Sou       34-06.00 
  5  Kalyn Otzelberger             SO Waukesha Wes       36-11.00 
  6  Jayda Chandler                FR Waukesha Wes       38-10.00 
  7  Natalie Rouse                 SR Brookfield E       40-00.00 
  8  Kassie Wicherski              JR Waukesha Nor       40-05.00 
  9  Lizzy Cagle                   SR Brookfield E       41-00.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eugene Liang                  SO New Berlin E       37-00.00 
  2  Taylor Wojtysiak              SR West Allis N       38-02.00 
  3  Alex Armstrong                SR Waukesha Sou       38-10.00 
  4  Alex Kaminski                 SO Waukesha Sou       39-00.00 
  5  Kevin Nguyen                  JR West Allis C       39-02.00 
  6  Isaac Lawson                  JR West Allis N       39-06.00 
  7  Jalen Diggins                 SR West Allis C       39-08.00 
  8  Ryan Mazza                    JR Brookfield E       40-01.00 
  9  Remontae Blakley              SR West Allis C       40-03.00 
 10  Joey Pagel                    JR Brookfield E       40-04.00 
 11  Michael Stocke                JR Brookfield C       40-07.00 
 12  Joe Urban                     JR Brookfield C       40-11.00 
 13  Tyler Zanck                   SO New Berlin E       41-07.00 
 14  Joey Cleary                   JR Brookfield C       42-00.00 
 15  Kai Lermer                    SR Waukesha Nor       42-02.00 
 16  Zach Kron                     SR Waukesha Nor       42-06.00 
 17  Jordan McNello                FR Waukesha Sou       42-09.00 
 18  Joe Lang                      SR New Berlin E       43-04.00 
 19  Tarique Rogers                JR West Allis N       43-07.00 
 20  Cameron Bauer                 SR Brookfield E       44-11.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Merkel                 SO West Allis C          59-00 
  2  Abby Brown                    FR New Berlin E          60-00 
  3  Kayla Rivera                  JR West Allis C          66-00 
  4  Kiara Lyons                   SO New Berlin E          68-00 
  5  Jaquala Potts                 JR West Allis C          73-00 
  6  Hannah Kontny                 FR West Allis N          76-06 
  7  Jessica Kemstra               SO New Berlin E          82-00 
  8  Ava Matthes                   SO Waukesha Wes          88-09 
  9  Eva Vang                      JR Brookfield C          89-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kalea Lorenzi                 JR Waukesha Nor          90-00 
  2  Jade Liddell                  SR West Allis N          97-10 
  3  Katie Work                    SR Brookfield E          98-00 
  4  McKenna Selode                SO Waukesha Nor         100-02 
  5  Jayda Chandler                FR Waukesha Wes         103-08 
  6  Abby Barrett                  FR Waukesha Sou         106-01 
  7  Kalyn Otzelberger             SO Waukesha Wes         110-03 
  8  Claudia Lecher                JR Brookfield E         116-00 
  9  Lizzy Cagle                   SR Brookfield E         117-00 
 10  Kassie Wicherski              JR Waukesha Nor         119-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adisa Paris                   FR New Berlin E        5-02.00 
  2  Owen Lapp                     SO Kettle Morai        5-04.00 
  3  Jon Szews                     JR Brookfield E        5-06.00 
  4  Joey DiTorrice                SR West Allis N        5-06.00 
  5  Evan Lalor                    FR New Berlin E        5-06.00 
  6  Nick Abegglen                 JR West Allis N        5-08.00 
  7  Remontae Blakley              SR West Allis C        5-08.00 
  8  Nathan Andringa               FR Waukesha Wes        5-08.00 
  9  Darius Clark                  FR West Allis N        5-10.00 
 10  Eli Herro                     JR Kettle Morai        5-10.00 
 11  Ben Armstrong                 SR Waukesha Sou        5-10.00 
 12  Aaron Weninger                JR Waukesha Sou        5-10.00 
 13  Ryan McDermid                 JR Brookfield C        5-10.00 
 14  Jalen Diggins                 SR West Allis C        5-10.00 
 15  JJ Hemmer                     FR Brookfield E        5-10.00 
 16  Michael Stocke                JR Brookfield C        5-10.00 
 17  Josh Thislte                  JR Brookfield C        5-10.00 
 18  Tony DiPiazza                 SR Waukesha Nor        5-11.00 
 19  Zachary Busalacchi            JR Waukesha Wes        6-00.00 
 20  Will Mcdonald                 SR Waukesha Nor        6-00.00 
 21  Charles Kalt                  JR Waukesha Nor        6-00.00 
 22  Joe Mathie                    SR Waukesha Sou        6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mary Sommers                  JR New Berlin E        4-04.00 
  2  Lisette Robilliard            FR Kettle Morai        4-06.00 
  3  Kendall Gonzalez              FR Waukesha Sou        4-06.00 
  4  Cami Herman                   SR Brookfield C        4-06.00 
  5  Hailey Gorny                  JR West Allis C        4-08.00 
  6  Jamie Carpenter               JR Waukesha Nor        4-10.00 
  7  Amy Keane                     JR Brookfield C        4-10.00 
  8  Brynn Oremus                  FR Waukesha Wes        4-10.00 
  9  Maddie Lawson                 SR West Allis N        4-10.00 
 10  Ellie Lemm                    SR Waukesha Wes        4-10.00 
 11  Amy Rebro                     SR West Allis C        4-10.00 
 12  Amari Brown                   SR Waukesha Sou        4-10.00 
 13  Chloe Shafer                  JR Brookfield E        4-10.00 
 14  Maddie Siedenburg             SO Kettle Morai        4-10.00 
 15  Genny Meredith                SR Kettle Morai        4-10.00 
 16  Katie Smith                   SR Brookfield C        4-10.00 
 17  Sarah Leitinger               SR New Berlin E        5-00.00 
 18  Cassidy Kundinger             SR Waukesha Wes        5-00.00 
 19  Abi Stevens                   JR West Allis N        5-04.00 
 20  Riley Kindt                   SO Brookfield E        5-05.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kevin Nguyen                  JR West Allis C       18-02.00 
  2  Antonio Martinez              SO New Berlin E       18-07.00 
  3  Remontae Blakley              SR West Allis C       19-03.00 
  4  Cole Mueller                  JR Brookfield E       19-03.00 
  5  Jack Steger                   JR Brookfield E       19-04.00 
  6  Dawson Weiss                  JR Waukesha Wes       19-04.00 
  7  Max Herro                     SR Kettle Morai       19-09.00 
  8  Max Meves                     SR Brookfield C       20-02.00 
  9  Joe Lang                      SR New Berlin E       20-06.00 
 10  Danny Cleary                  JR Brookfield C       20-08.00 
 11  Tim Neumann                   JR Waukesha Sou       21-06.00 
 12  Thomas Hines                  SR West Allis N       21-07.00 
 13  Alex Lesperance               JR Waukesha Nor       21-08.00 
 14  Joey Cleary                   JR Brookfield C       21-09.00 
 15  Jacob Pilon                   JR Waukesha Sou       21-10.00 
 16  Jake Johnston                 SR Waukesha Nor       21-11.00 
 17  Will Mcdonald                 SR Waukesha Nor       22-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sukna Sawan                   JR Brookfield C        6-00.00 
  2  Hannah Niemcyzk               FR West Allis N        6-00.00 
  3  Kelly Enriquez                SO Waukesha Sou        6-06.00 
  4  Mara Wells                    SR West Allis N        6-06.00 
  5  Maggie Butz                   JR Brookfield C        7-06.00 
  6  Hailey Gorny                  JR West Allis C        7-06.00 
  7  Genevieve Connell             SR Kettle Morai        8-00.00 
  8  Zoe Ybarra                    FR Waukesha Nor        8-06.00 
  9  Maddie DiTorrice              SR Kettle Morai        8-06.00 
 10  Haley Blagdon                 SO Waukesha Nor        9-00.00 
 11  Sam Pilon                     SO Waukesha Sou        9-06.00 
 12  Mia Hughes                    JR Brookfield E        9-06.00 
 13  MacKenzie Bristol             SR Waukesha Wes       10-00.00 
 14  Lexi Penney                   SO Brookfield E       10-00.00 
 15  Carly Burlingame              SR Waukesha Nor       11-00.00 
 16  Kate Watson                   SR New Berlin E       11-06.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jace Wojnarowski              JR West Allis C       29-05.00 
  2  Vincent Conroy munoz          JR West Allis C       37-01.00 
  3  Jared Thompson                JR Waukesha Nor       42-00.00 
  4  Jack Lehmann                  SR Waukesha Sou       42-06.00 
  5  Nick Waggoner                 SO Waukesha Sou       43-04.00 
  6  Wendell Gallimore             SR West Allis N       43-04.00 
  7  Joe Laste                     SR Waukesha Nor       44-00.00 
  8  Eric Dietze                   JR Brookfield E       44-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Logan Ohm                     JR Kettle Morai       45-00.00 
  2  Zach Marshall                 JR Kettle Morai       45-06.00 
  3  Steve Cegla                   SR West Allis N       45-08.00 
  4  Isaac Freichels               SO New Berlin E       46-05.00 
  5  Adam Streich                  SR Brookfield E       48-04.00 
  6  Mark Shields                  JR New Berlin E       50-00.00 
  7  Matthew Johnston              SR Brookfield E       51-01.00 
  8  Treyton Wedig                 SO Kettle Morai       53-10.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Oelschlager             SO New Berlin E       28-00.00 
  2  Abbey Dorshorst               FR Waukesha Nor       31-02.00 
  3  Ashley Jacobson               SO Waukesha Nor       31-05.00 
  4  Maggie Hanson                 SO Waukesha Nor       31-08.00 
  5  Erin Bailey                   FR West Allis C       31-09.00 
  6  Serina Pehowski               SO West Allis N       31-10.00 
  7  Calie Walk                    JR West Allis N       32-02.00 
  8  Brooke Sullivan               SR New Berlin E       32-04.00 
  9  Heather Fredette              JR Kettle Morai       32-06.00 
 10  Mia Halvorson                 SR Brookfield C       32-10.00 
 11  Rose Dundun                   SR Brookfield E       33-01.00 
 12  Emma Ticcioni                 JR Brookfield C       33-03.00 
 13  Amy Rebro                     SR West Allis C       33-05.00 
 14  Abi Stevens                   JR West Allis N       34-07.00 
 15  Tamara Ulalisa                SO Waukesha Wes       35-01.00 
 16  Cassidy Kundinger             SR Waukesha Wes       35-03.00 
 17  Amari Brown                   SR Waukesha Sou       35-06.00 
 18  Isabella Rosa                 JR Brookfield E       36-08.00 
 19  Armoni Brown                  SR Waukesha Sou       39-04.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connor Sell                   SR Waukesha Nor             ND