Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:45 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                        Hosted by Hartford High School                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beaver Dam                                           9:44.00 
     1) Mariah Alvarez FR               2) Jada Donaldson SO              
     3) Angelique Vega FR               4) Paige White SR                 
     5) Hailey Stofflet SR              6) Rachel Uhrich JR               
  2  Slinger                                              9:50.00 
     1) Paige Fassbender JR             2) Makaila Groves JR              
     3) Emily Gillen SR                 4) Ellie McMeeken JR              
     5) Mya Bunke FR                    6) Kelly Gresser JR               
  3  Hartford Union                                      10:09.00 
     1) Rachel Zuern JR                 2) Sarah Zuern FR                 
     3) Courtney Kind JR                4) Alyx Evans SR                  
     5) Sarah Becker SO                 6) Grace Noe JR                   
  4  West Bend West                                      10:15.00 
     1) Riley Martiny FR                2) Brianna Bralich SR             
     3) Julia McClain SR                4) Maddie Rettler SO              
     5) Brianna Renner SR               6) Chloe Cramer FR                
  5  Cedarburg                                           10:15.00 
     1) Abigail Kuborn SR               2) Lucia Estrada JR               
     3) Naomi Gahan SO                  4) Maya Novak SO                  
     5) Olivia Greymont SO              6) Jenna Short JR                 
  6  Port Washington                                     10:30.00 
     1) Emma Goodman FR                 2) Grace Schumacher FR            
     3) Josie DeMerit FR                4) Emma Meyer SR                  
     5) Jill Cavanaugh JR               6) Alexis Reichardt SR            
  7  Grafton                                             10:50.00 
     1) Anna Eifert SO                  2) Elise Lueck JR                 
     3) Zoe Leannah JR                  4) Morgan Ruona FR                
     5) Julia Craun JR                  6) Julia Wille JR                 
  8  West Bend East                                      10:58.00 
     1) Sara Monday JR                  2) Anna Sajdak FR                 
     3) Rose Cleven FR                  4) Alyssa Koehler JR              
     5) Aly Chartier JR                 6) Taylor Woods JR                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Bend West                                       8:17.00 
     1) Peyton Janto SR                 2) Alex Suelflow JR               
     3) Liam Sweeney JR                 4) Gavin Pickett JR               
     5) Max Ruelle SR                   6) Luke Guttormson SR             
  2  Slinger                                              8:29.00 
     1) Aaron Simays JR                 2) August Beyer SR                
     3) Alexander Day JR                4) Noah Jagielski JR              
     5) Tom Boden JR                    6) Tyler Ott SO                   
  3  Port Washington                                      8:35.00 
     1) Zach Gephart JR                 2) Brett Grisar JR                
     3) Tony Cook SR                    4) Warren Doll JR                 
     5) Zach Miller SR                  6) Zach Wehner SR                 
  4  Grafton                                              8:36.00 
     1) Gordy Thompson SR               2) Victor Geiser SO               
     3) Jonathon Weinhold SO            4) Ethan Lang SR                  
     5) Sam Peters JR                   6) Zander Lichosik JR             
  5  Hartford Union                                       8:40.00 
     1) Zach Michalek SR                2) John Binns SR                  
     3) Nathan Weis SO                  4) Jacob Lynch JR                 
     5) Evan Hart JR                    6) Christian LaBri JR             
  6  Cedarburg                                            8:48.00 
     1) Gregory Sorrell SR              2) Matthew Meuler JR              
     3) Timmy Brey SO                   4) Jacob Sanem FR                 
     5) Brandon Lusk SR                 6) Cory Lucas JR                  
  7  West Bend East                                       9:05.00 
     1) Danny Voigt JR                  2) Collin Meyer SR                
     3) Bradee Dreher JR                4) Brian Jacquot JR               
     5) Aaron Westphal SR               6) Ethan Disch JR                 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Maddie Born                   JR Beaver Dam            13.92 
  3  Hannah Storlie                FR West Bend Ea          13.60 
  4  Olivia Debuhr                 SR Cedarburg             13.10 
  5  Caroline Friedl               JR Cedarburg             13.40 
  6  Katarina Aranguiz             FR Hartford Uni          13.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Alivia Marks                  SR Hartford Uni          13.82 
  3  Katrina Schoen                JR Cedarburg             13.59 
  4  Amber Dricken                 JR West Bend Ea          13.10 
  5  Kaitlyn Hochrein              SO West Bend We          13.56 
  6  Amanda Ruona                  SO Hartford Uni          13.79 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jacob Amundson                SO Cedarburg             12.80 
  2  Richard Smith                 SR Hartford Uni          11.90 
  3  Joey Giorgi                   SO Grafton               11.68 
  4  Eli Tranel                    JR West Bend We          11.23 
  5  Alex Conlon                   JR Beaver Dam            11.46 
  6  Mason Hunt-Olkowski           SO Grafton               11.80 
  7  Tony Bland                    SR West Bend Ea          11.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Payton McClain                SO West Bend We          12.10 
  2  Henry Martin                  SO Cedarburg             11.90 
  3  Deron Spicer                  JR Port Washing          11.60 
  4  Christian Hernandez           SR West Bend Ea          11.20 
  5  John Kluck                    SR Grafton               11.46 
  6  James Chivas                  SR Hartford Uni          11.80 
  7  Jamari Sloans                 FR West Bend We          12.03 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sydney Hocker                 SO Beaver Dam            19.34 
  2  Halle Wagner                  FR Slinger               17.72 
  3  Jane Kautz                    JR Port Washing          17.40 
  4  Katherine Wanie               SR West Bend We          15.76 
  5  Megan Rebholz                 SO West Bend Ea          17.00 
  6  Summer Salettel               SO Beaver Dam            17.50 
  7  Jaidyn Marshal                JR Cedarburg             17.79 
  8  Jessica Dray                  SO Beaver Dam            19.81 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Annie Mularski                JR Hartford Uni          19.29 
  2  Ellie Hoffart                 SO Cedarburg             17.58 
  3  Isa Shiflett                  SO Port Washing          17.20 
  4  Grace Baumann                 SR West Bend We          15.00 
  5  Melanie Pitrof                SR Slinger               17.02 
  6  Carlene Konrath               JR Slinger               17.52 
  7  Natalie Kamholz               JR Hartford Uni          18.83 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jacob Pepin                   JR Hartford Uni          19.00 
  2  Andrew Kallas                 SO Cedarburg             17.00 
  3  Anthony Gutierrez             JR Hartford Uni          16.50 
  4  Tyler Evans                   SR Slinger               14.92 
  5  Hayden Wagner                 JR Slinger               15.33 
  6  Kyle Gabel                    SR Beaver Dam            16.60 
  7  George Klassen                SO Port Washing          17.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brock Brendimihl              JR Beaver Dam            18.84 
  2  Bobby Wandrey                 SO West Bend Ea          16.80 
  3  Andrew Pomplun                SR Cedarburg             15.55 
  4  Joe Salamone                  SO West Bend Ea          14.90 
  5  Mason Wallschlaeger           SO West Bend We          15.51 
  6  Austin O'Marrah               SR Slinger               16.63 
  7  Greg Ische                    SR West Bend We          17.14 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Amelia Goertski               FR Hartford Uni          29.93 
  3  Brenna Meyers                 FR Slinger               27.71 
  4  Natalie Kosmatka              FR West Bend We          27.40 
  5  Olivia Debuhr                 SR Cedarburg             27.44 
  6  Sommer Schneider              JR West Bend Ea          28.00 
  7  Maddie Born                   JR Beaver Dam            30.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hailey Schnabel               FR West Bend Ea          29.00 
  3  Natalie Wilichowski           SR Hartford Uni          27.60 
  4  Olivia Burns                  JR West Bend We          26.50 
  5  Caroline Friedl               JR Cedarburg             27.52 
  6  Brooke Sill                   SO Hartford Uni          28.79 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Conner Pryor                  SO West Bend We          24.89 
  3  Brad Brewer                   SO Slinger               23.93 
  4  Josh Johnson                  JR West Bend We          23.00 
  5  Alex Conlon                   JR Beaver Dam            23.35 
  6  Dan Breuer                    JR Slinger               24.30 
  7  Cory Seiser                   SO West Bend We          25.28 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Pietari Virkkunen             JR Cedarburg             24.50 
  3  Brandon Morrison              SR West Bend Ea          23.90 
  4  Jeremiah Cooper               SR Hartford Uni          22.50 
  5  Brady Brehm                   JR West Bend Ea          23.70 
  6  Brady Bell                    SO Hartford Uni          24.45 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Fassbender              JR Slinger             5:23.94 
  2  Alexis Reichardt              SR Port Washing        5:24.00 
  3  Jenna Short                   JR Cedarburg           5:37.00 
  4  Julia Wille                   JR Grafton             5:39.00 
  5  Bethany Stacey                FR Port Washing        5:47.00 
  6  Hailey Stofflet               SR Beaver Dam          5:50.00 
  7  Rachel Uhrich                 JR Beaver Dam          5:54.00 
  8  Elise Lueck                   JR Grafton             6:00.00 
  9  Heleigh Rehrauer              JR West Bend We        6:00.00 
 10  Lauren Waraksa                SR West Bend We        6:00.00 
 11  Lilly Betts                   SO Hartford Uni        6:08.00 
 12  Ella Gustafson                SR West Bend Ea        6:09.00 
 13  Alyssa Koehler                JR West Bend Ea        6:15.00 
 14  Zoe Leannah                   JR Grafton             6:15.00 
 15  Morgan Kuhl                   JR Beaver Dam          6:16.00 
 16  Clare Goodman                 SR Port Washing        6:25.00 
 17  Rose Cleven                   FR West Bend Ea        6:28.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cade Ferron                   JR Beaver Dam          4:22.00 
  2  Luke Guttormson               SR West Bend We        4:24.00 
  3  August Beyer                  SR Slinger             4:24.25 
  4  Samuel Schleicher             SR Cedarburg           4:34.00 
  5  Peyton Janto                  SR West Bend We        4:38.00 
  6  Aaron Simays                  JR Slinger             4:41.00 
  7  Timmy Brey                    SO Cedarburg           4:48.00 
  8  Max Ruelle                    SR West Bend We        4:49.00 
  9  Alex Hall                     JR Hartford Uni        4:50.00 
 10  Danny Voigt                   JR West Bend Ea        4:50.00 
 11  Nathan Baker                  FR Grafton             4:50.00 
 12  Tony Cook                     SR Port Washing        4:56.00 
 13  Christian LaBri               JR Hartford Uni        5:01.00 
 14  Dakota Eggers                 FR Beaver Dam          5:11.00 
 15  Brandon Mies                  SO West Bend Ea        5:13.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beaver Dam                                           1:57.00 
     1) Sydney Hocker SO                2) Maddie Born JR                 
     3) Summer Salettel SO              4) Tara Stauffacher JR            
     5) Jessica Dray SO                 6)                                
  2  Cedarburg                                            1:52.00 
     1) Stephanie Carr JR               2) Bridget Murphy SR              
     3) Kira Lynch SR                   4) Elizabeth Esser SR             
     5) Ivy Garland SO                  6)                                
  3  West Bend East                                       1:50.00 
     1) Katherine Albrecht JR           2) Abigail Trinastic JR           
     3) Margaret Rusch FR               4) Annie Guerrero SR              
     5) Ronnie Sadownikow FR            6) Sommer Schneider JR            
  4  West Bend West                                       1:44.00 
     1) Olivia Burns JR                 2) Abbey Canfield SO              
     3) Ashlyn Uebersetzig FR           4) Jessica Stelzner SR            
     5) Katherine Wanie SR              6) Natalie Kosmatka FR            
  5  Grafton                                              1:47.42 
     1) Delaney Reindl SO               2) Jaden Mirek SO                 
     3) Lizbeth Huertas SR              4) Abby Cibulka SR                
     5) Kate Senczyszyn JR              6) Kirsten Van Ryzin SO           
  6  Hartford Union                                       1:51.27 
     1) Sierra Thuecks FR               2) Eva Kruit SO                   
     3) Ally Schuenemann JR             4) Natalie Wilichowski SR         
     5) Brooke Sill SO                  6) Julia Korducki SR              
  7  Slinger                                              1:56.42 
     1) Taylor Loomans SO               2) Madison Lastovich SO           
     3) Hannah Schroeder JR             4) Reagan Vetter SO               
     5) Brenna Meyers FR                6) Chloe DeLong FR                
  8  Port Washington                                      2:00.00 
     1) Abby Fritsch FR                 2) Isabella Reyes SO              
     3) Amaya Brownmiller SO            4) Julia Greisch JR               
     5) Isa Shiflett SO                 6) Haven Kanneberg FR             
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cedarburg                                            1:38.00 
     1) Sage Schleicher SO              2) Brennan Zaleski JR             
     3) Evan Hottmann JR                4) Jack Sprinkman SO              
     5) Ryan Zavorka SO                 6) Pietari Virkkunen JR           
  2  Hartford Union                                       1:34.40 
     1) Tim Seramur JR                  2) Jason Stumpf SO                
     3) Joseph Kasprazak SO             4) Jeremiah Cooper SR             
     5) Richard Smith SR                6) James Chivas SR                
  3  Slinger                                              1:33.00 
     1) Nick German JR                  2) Nathan Neuburg JR              
     3) Nolan Woehrer SR                4) Brad Brewer SO                 
     5) Dan Breuer JR                   6) Kaden Martin FR                
  4  West Bend East                                       1:32.00 
     1) Brady Brehm JR                  2) Christian Hernandez SR         
     3) Nolan Renick FR                 4) Jacob Biedenbender FR          
     5) Cody Hughes SR                  6) Jack Wiedmeyer JR              
  5  West Bend West                                       1:32.08 
     1) Eli Tranel JR                   2) Payton McClain SO              
     3) Josh Johnson JR                 4) Canon Melstrand SR             
     5) Noah Doak SR                    6) Mason Wallschlaeger SO         
  6  Grafton                                              1:33.60 
     1) Joey Giorgi SO                  2) Caden Knauer JR                
     3) Mason Hunt-Olkowski SO          4) John Kluck SR                  
     5) Jordon Abts JR                  6) Ethan Lang SR                  
  7  Port Washington                                      1:35.50 
     1) Deron Spicer JR                 2) Nathan Russell SR              
     3) George Klassen SO               4) Jake Lippe JR                  
     5) Mitchell Niemeyer SO            6) Nate Kasdorf FR                
  8  Beaver Dam                                           1:38.00 
     1) Parker Leisses JR               2) Conner Mennig SR               
     3) Sam Strasser JR                 4) Austin Huffman SR              
     5) Perttu Honkanen JR              6)                                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rebecca Colwell               FR Hartford Uni        1:12.00 
  4  Abby Gehring                  JR Slinger             1:07.01 
  5  Olivia Thomae                 JR Hartford Uni        1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brynn Fleischman              FR West Bend We        1:05.00 
  3  Julia McClain                 SR West Bend We        1:02.00 
  4  Ashlyn Uebersetzig            FR West Bend We          57.84 
  5  Kate Senczyszyn               JR Grafton               59.88 
  6  Grace Gasser                  SO Grafton             1:04.88 
  7  Rachel Zuern                  JR Hartford Uni        1:07.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Austin Sommer                 JR Port Washing          56.20 
  2  Ethan Winter                  SR Hartford Uni          55.60 
  3  Alex Briggs                   SO Cedarburg             54.90 
  4  Ian Bould                     SR Grafton               54.70 
  5  Andrew Beine                  SO Slinger               54.80 
  6  Mark Moran                    FR West Bend We          55.27 
  7  Warren Doll                   JR Port Washing          55.80 
  8  Collin Meyer                  SR West Bend Ea          58.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Evan Hart                     JR Hartford Uni          54.20 
  2  Nolan Renick                  FR West Bend Ea          53.50 
  3  Zach Miller                   SR Port Washing          53.10 
  4  Braden Voeller                SR Cedarburg             50.30 
  5  Ethan Lang                    SR Grafton               52.10 
  6  Noah Doak                     SR West Bend We          53.11 
  7  Anthony Romens                JR Slinger               53.53 
  8  Jack Odness                   JR West Bend Ea          54.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Port Washington                                        53.83 
     1) Abby Fritsch FR                 2) Amaya Brownmiller SO           
     3) Julia Greisch JR                4) Haven Kanneberg FR             
     5) Isa Shiflett SO                 6) Olivia Scarpaci FR             
  2  Slinger                                                52.21 
     1) Brittany Cassidy JR             2) Melanie Pitrof SR              
     3) Ally Johnson SR                 4) Brenna Meyers FR               
     5) Reagan Vetter SO                6) Chloe DeLong FR                
  3  Cedarburg                                              51.15 
     1) Olivia Debuhr SR                2) Katrina Schoen JR              
     3) Emma Gleed JR                   4) Caroline Friedl JR             
     5) Ivy Garland SO                  6) Hayden Simons SR               
  4  West Bend West                                         50.00 
     1) Abbey Canfield SO               2) Jessica Stelzner SR            
     3) Maddie Paulson SO               4) Olivia Burns JR                
     5) Kaitlyn Hochrein SO             6) Danielle Kappler SR            
  5  Grafton                                                51.10 
     1) Delaney Reindl SO               2) Jaden Mirek SO                 
     3) Kirsten Van Ryzin SO            4) Abby Cibulka SR                
     5) Lizbeth Huertas SR              6)                                
  6  West Bend East                                         51.20 
     1) Amber Dricken JR                2) Sydney Spaeth JR               
     3) Sophia Serrano SR               4) Savanna Bonlender SR           
     5) Abigail Trinastic JR            6) Jordyn Wedemayer FR            
  7  Hartford Union                                         53.49 
     1) Amanda Ruona SO                 2) Eva Kruit SO                   
     3) Katarina Derse JR               4) Brooke Sill SO                 
     5) Alivia Marks SR                 6) Natalie Wilichowski SR         
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cedarburg                                              46.00 
     1) Henry Martin SO                 2) Jack Sprinkman SO              
     3) Ryan Zavorka SO                 4) Brayden Beschta FR             
     5) Nathaniel Hafner SO             6) Jacob Amundson SO              
  2  Grafton                                                45.30 
     1) Joey Giorgi SO                  2) Caden Knauer JR                
     3) Mason Hunt-Olkowski SO          4) John Kluck SR                  
     5) Jordon Abts JR                  6)                                
  3  Hartford Union                                         44.00 
     1) James Chivas SR                 2) Joseph Kasprazak SO            
     3) Richard Smith SR                4) Jeremiah Cooper SR             
     5) Brady Bell SO                   6) Casey Justman FR               
  4  Slinger                                                43.40 
     1) Hayden Wagner JR                2) Tyler Evans SR                 
     3) Nathan Neuburg JR               4) Nolan Woehrer SR               
     5) Nick German JR                  6) Dan Breuer JR                  
  5  West Bend East                                         43.80 
     1) Kyle Yochem SR                  2) Cody Hughes SR                 
     3) Brady Brehm JR                  4) Jacob Biedenbender FR          
     5) Tony Bland SR                   6) Christian Hernandez SR         
  6  West Bend West                                         45.17 
     1) Landon Dott FR                  2) Cody Denz JR                   
     3) Cory Seiser SO                  4) Jamari Sloans FR               
     5) Logan Oliver SO                 6) Payton McClain SO              
  7  Port Washington                                        45.50 
     1) Deron Spicer JR                 2) Mitchell Niemeyer SO           
     3) Jake Lippe JR                   4) Nathan Russell SR              
     5) George Klassen SO               6) Nate Kasdorf FR                
  8  Beaver Dam                                             46.88 
     1) Parker Leisses JR               2) Brock Brendimihl JR            
     3) Sam Strasser JR                 4) Austin Huffman SR              
     5) Perttu Honkanen JR              6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Summer Salettel               SO Beaver Dam            55.87 
  4  Sydney Hocker                 SO Beaver Dam            53.94 
  5  Natalie Kamholz               JR Hartford Uni          54.18 
  6  Jessica Dray                  SO Beaver Dam            57.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carlene Konrath               JR Slinger               52.22 
  2  Jane Kautz                    JR Port Washing          51.00 
  3  Lizbeth Huertas               SR Grafton               49.08 
  4  Grace Baumann                 SR West Bend We          46.00 
  5  Sierra Thuecks                FR Hartford Uni          47.45 
  6  Megan Rebholz                 SO West Bend Ea          51.00 
  7  Halle Wagner                  FR Slinger               51.11 
  8  Ellie Hoffart                 SO Cedarburg             52.55 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  William Handziak              SO Port Washing          45.10 
  3  Kyle Gabel                    SR Beaver Dam            44.84 
  4  Luke Wetherall                SO Slinger               43.95 
  5  Bobby Wandrey                 SO West Bend Ea          44.40 
  6  Ben Ferree                    SR Grafton               44.86 
  7  Brock Brendimihl              JR Beaver Dam            46.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Pepin                   JR Hartford Uni          43.80 
  2  Andrew Pomplun                SR Cedarburg             43.40 
  3  Anthony Gutierrez             JR Hartford Uni          42.00 
  4  Hayden Wagner                 JR Slinger               40.00 
  5  Joe Salamone                  SO West Bend Ea          41.10 
  6  Will Stopczynski              SO Port Washing          43.20 
  7  Greg Ische                    SR West Bend We          43.72 
  8  James Wanke                   SO West Bend We          43.89 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Greymont               SO Cedarburg           2:38.00 
  2  Olivia McClain                SR West Bend We        2:39.00 
  3  Chloe Cramer                  FR West Bend We        2:39.00 
  4  Katie Erlandson               JR Port Washing        2:45.00 
  5  Grace Noe                     JR Hartford Uni        2:45.00 
  6  Julia Craun                   JR Grafton             2:48.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Makaila Groves                JR Slinger             2:19.47 
  2  Alyx Evans                    SR Hartford Uni        2:22.00 
  3  Alexis Reichardt              SR Port Washing        2:22.50 
  4  Jada Donaldson                SO Beaver Dam          2:24.00 
  5  Angelique Vega                FR Beaver Dam          2:26.00 
  6  Brianna Bralich               SR West Bend We        2:28.00 
  7  Morgan Ruona                  FR Grafton             2:34.00 
  8  Kelly Gresser                 JR Slinger             2:36.22 
  9  Mya Bunke                     FR Slinger             2:36.44 
 10  Sarah Becker                  SO Hartford Uni        2:37.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Peters                    JR Grafton             2:09.60 
  2  Jake Neperud                  JR Grafton             2:11.80 
  3  Brandon Lusk                  SR Cedarburg           2:23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Samuel Schleicher             SR Cedarburg           1:59.50 
  2  Braden Voeller                SR Cedarburg           2:00.00 
  3  Evan Williams                 JR West Bend Ea        2:02.00 
  4  Liam Sweeney                  JR West Bend We        2:03.00 
  5  Zach Wehner                   SR Port Washing        2:03.10 
  6  Gavin Czarnecki               FR Beaver Dam          2:04.00 
  7  Jacob Lynch                   JR Hartford Uni        2:06.00 
  8  Zach Michalek                 SR Hartford Uni        2:09.00 
  9  Tyler Ott                     SO Slinger             2:09.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jill Cavanaugh                JR Port Washing       12:00.00 
  2  Brianna Renner                SR West Bend We       12:00.00 
  3  Julia Wille                   JR Grafton            12:10.40 
  4  Alison Klostermann            SO West Bend Ea       12:13.00 
  5  Emma Meyer                    SR Port Washing       12:15.00 
  6  Abigail Kuborn                SR Cedarburg          12:24.54 
  7  Paige White                   SR Beaver Dam         12:35.00 
  8  Mira Stimac                   FR Port Washing       12:42.00 
  9  Taylor Woods                  JR West Bend Ea       12:45.00 
 10  Kathleen Hill                 JR Slinger            13:01.12 
 11  Hannah Kurth                  FR Slinger            13:14.28 
 12  Anna Eifert                   SO Grafton            13:15.00 
 13  Evie Anderson                 FR Hartford Uni       13:19.00 
 14  Aly Chartier                  JR West Bend Ea       13:28.00 
 15  Teresa Wolf                   SR Slinger            13:30.09 
 16  Erin Schmidt                  SO Hartford Uni       14:40.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Guttormson               SR West Bend We        9:30.00 
  2  Cade Ferron                   JR Beaver Dam          9:41.00 
  3  August Beyer                  SR Slinger             9:42.12 
  4  Gordy Thompson                SR Grafton            10:07.68 
  5  Alex Suelflow                 JR West Bend We       10:08.00 
  6  Brett Grisar                  JR Port Washing       10:14.00 
  7  Cael Grotenhuis               FR Slinger            10:17.23 
  8  Zach Gephart                  JR Port Washing       10:25.00 
  9  Noah Jagielski                JR Slinger            10:28.50 
 10  Zander Lichosik               JR Grafton            10:34.94 
 11  Ben Pasten                    SO Port Washing       10:40.00 
 12  Kevin Lemens                  SO West Bend We       10:46.00 
 13  Dwight Hosni                  FR Cedarburg          11:10.00 
 14  Tripp White                   SO West Bend Ea       11:22.00 
 15  Alex Rubio                    SO West Bend Ea       11:25.00 
 16  Carter Forseth                SO Hartford Uni       11:50.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Bend West                                       4:03.00 
     1) Ashlyn Uebersetzig FR           2) Grace Baumann SR               
     3) Abbey Canfield SO               4) Katherine Wanie SR             
     5) Julia McClain SR                6) Maddie Rettler SO              
  2  Slinger                                              4:07.22 
     1) Makaila Groves JR               2) Paige Fassbender JR            
     3) Ellie McMeeken JR               4) Emily Gillen SR                
     5) Mya Bunke FR                    6) Abby Gehring JR                
  3  Grafton                                              4:07.86 
     1) Delaney Reindl SO               2) Abby Cibulka SR                
     3) Jaden Mirek SO                  4) Kate Senczyszyn JR             
     5) Morgan Ruona FR                 6) Kirsten Van Ryzin SO           
  4  Cedarburg                                            4:10.00 
     1) Macnessa Fidlin SO              2) Lucia Estrada JR               
     3) Naomi Gahan SO                  4) Maya Novak SO                  
     5) Ellie Hoffart SO                6) Olivia Greymont SO             
  5  West Bend East                                       4:17.00 
     1) Sophia Serrano SR               2) Abigail Trinastic JR           
     3) Katherine Albrecht JR           4) Annie Guerrero SR              
     5) Margaret Rusch FR               6) Savanna Bonlender SR           
  6  Hartford Union                                       4:17.00 
     1) Sierra Thuecks FR               2) Ally Schuenemann JR            
     3) Courtney Kind JR                4) Alyx Evans SR                  
     5) Rachel Zuern JR                 6) Sarah Becker SO                
  7  Port Washington                                      4:29.00 
     1) Jane Kautz JR                   2) Grace Schumacher FR            
     3) Isabella Reyes SO               4) Abby Fritsch FR                
     5) Josie DeMerit FR                6) Bethany Stacey FR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Bend East                                       3:29.00 
     1) Jack Wiedmeyer JR               2) Nolan Renick FR                
     3) Joe Salamone SO                 4) Cody Hughes SR                 
     5) Jacob Biedenbender FR           6) Jack Odness JR                 
  2  Cedarburg                                            3:31.00 
     1) Samuel Schleicher SR            2) Braden Voeller SR              
     3) Cory Lucas JR                   4) Gregory Sorrell SR             
     5) Alex Briggs SO                  6) Evan Hottmann JR               
  3  Slinger                                              3:34.00 
     1) Brad Brewer SO                  2) Anthony Romens JR              
     3) Nick German JR                  4) Nathan Neuburg JR              
     5) Luke Wetherall SO               6) Andrew Beine SO                
  4  Grafton                                              3:39.80 
     1) Jordon Abts JR                  2) Victor Geiser SO               
     3) Jake Neperud JR                 4) Ian Bould SR                   
     5) Sam Peters JR                   6) Ben Ferree SR                  
  5  West Bend West                                       3:40.00 
     1) Gavin Pickett JR                2) Noah Doak SR                   
     3) James Wanke SO                  4) Jarod Schultz JR               
     5) Mark Moran FR                   6) Landon Dott FR                 
  6  Port Washington                                      3:40.00 
     1) Zach Wehner SR                  2) Zach Miller SR                 
     3) Mitchell Niemeyer SO            4) Will Stopczynski SO            
     5) Nate Kasdorf FR                 6) Warren Doll JR                 
  7  Hartford Union                                       3:44.00 
     1) Evan Hart JR                    2) Ethan Winter SR                
     3) Jacob Lynch JR                  4) Anthony Gutierrez JR           
     5) Matt Sedlacheck JR              6) Zach Michalek SR               
  8  Beaver Dam                                           3:49.00 
     1) Perttu Honkanen JR              2) Parker Leisses JR              
     3) Alex Conlon JR                  4) Conner Mennig SR               
     5) Dakota Eggers FR                6) Sam Strasser JR                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaleb Kaiser                  JR Cedarburg             78-00 
  2  Aidan Leister                 SO Port Washing         100-00 
  3  Sam Campbell                  SO West Bend Ea         102-00 
  4  MJ Flores                     JR West Bend Ea         105-00 
  5  Dan Gregorio-Kiel             SR Hartford Uni         105-00 
  6  James Korsi                   SR Hartford Uni         105-00 
  7  Shem Castillo                 FR Port Washing         107-00 
  8  Bennett Connolly              JR Slinger              107-08 
  9  Alex Thompson                 SR Beaver Dam           109-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  John McFadden                 FR Cedarburg            110-00 
  2  Iyan Anderson                 SR West Bend We         112-00 
  3  Keagan Stofflet               SO Beaver Dam           118-03 
  4  John Daley                    JR West Bend Ea         120-00 
  5  Max Grimm                     JR Hartford Uni         121-00 
  6  Mathew Piekarski              SR Beaver Dam           121-01 
  7  Dylan Mursch                  JR Grafton              135-00 
  8  Ben Hoitink                   JR Slinger              147-03 
  9  Mitchell Moeller              SR Cedarburg            166-01 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Amelia Goertski               FR Hartford Uni       14-03.00 
  2  Maddie Born                   JR Beaver Dam         14-04.00 
  3  Abby Fritsch                  FR Port Washing       14-06.00 
  4  Sophia Serrano                SR West Bend Ea       15-05.00 
  5  Haven Kanneberg               FR Port Washing       15-08.00 
  6  Amaya Brownmiller             SO Port Washing       15-11.00 
  7  Hayden Simons                 SR Cedarburg          16-03.00 
  8  Kira Lynch                    SR Cedarburg          16-06.00 
  9  Brittany Cassidy              JR Slinger            16-07.00 
 10  Abby Belschner                JR Cedarburg          16-07.00 
 11  Ally Johnson                  SR Slinger            17-00.00 
 12  Abby Cibulka                  SR Grafton            17-04.00 
 13  Jessica Stelzner              SR West Bend We       17-04.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adrik Esselmann               SR Grafton             9-06.00 
  2  Greyson Struve                SO Cedarburg          10-00.00 
  3  Braeden Bowman                SO Beaver Dam         10-00.00 
  4  Josh Holtebeck                SR Port Washing       10-00.00 
  5  Samuel Boerner                JR Cedarburg          11-00.00 
  6  Spencer Brattebo              JR Cedarburg          11-00.00 
  7  Sam Fritsch                   SR Port Washing       11-00.00 
  8  Nick Pepin                    SO Hartford Uni       11-00.00 
  9  Jacob Kiekhaefer              SR Beaver Dam         12-00.00 
 10  Mitchell Worman               JR Hartford Uni       12-00.00 
 11  Mathew Mehl                   SR Slinger            12-00.00 
 12  Caden Benson                  SR Hartford Uni       12-00.00 
 13  Mac Stoffel                   SR Slinger            12-06.00 
 14  Michael Murphy                SR Port Washing       12-06.00 
 15  Kyle Yochem                   SR West Bend Ea       13-00.00 
 16  Cody Denz                     JR West Bend We       13-00.00 
 17  Eli Tranel                    JR West Bend We       14-00.00 
 18  Canon Melstrand               SR West Bend We       14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Piekarski                SO Beaver Dam         25-03.00 
  2  Aimee Born                    FR Beaver Dam         25-03.00 
  3  Briana Crandall               JR Hartford Uni       27-06.00 
  4  Kristen Schowalter            SR Grafton            29-00.00 
  5  Rachel Gahan                  JR Cedarburg          29-04.00 
  6  Justine Tiegs                 JR Grafton            31-00.00 
  7  Hailey Backhaus               SR West Bend We       31-00.00 
  8  Mariah Schutte                JR Slinger            31-03.00 
  9  Katelyn Sergeant              JR West Bend Ea       32-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alyssa Biedenbender           SO West Bend Ea       32-03.00 
  2  Abby Leair                    SO Cedarburg          32-08.00 
  3  Miranda Rueter                SR Beaver Dam         32-08.00 
  4  Carley Skaalen                JR Hartford Uni       32-10.00 
  5  Grace Davies                  SR West Bend Ea       33-00.00 
  6  Megan Petras                  SO West Bend We       33-04.00 
  7  Jada Williams                 SO West Bend We       33-08.00 
  8  Emily Desmond                 JR Slinger            34-01.00 
  9  Taylor Weiss                  JR Grafton            35-11.00 
 10  Mia Ketelhohn                 JR Cedarburg          36-00.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Collin Meyer                  SR West Bend Ea       36-05.00 
  2  Kai Briedis                   JR West Bend Ea       36-11.00 
  3  Charles Gergens               SR Cedarburg          37-00.00 
  4  Austin Huffman                SR Beaver Dam         37-01.00 
  5  Jarod Schultz                 JR West Bend We       37-01.00 
  6  Tyler Barker                  SR Hartford Uni       37-04.00 
  7  Landon Dott                   FR West Bend We       37-07.00 
  8  William Handziak              SO Port Washing       38-00.00 
  9  Nathan Neuburg                JR Slinger            38-11.00 
 10  Will Stopczynski              SO Port Washing       39-00.00 
 11  Cody Hughes                   SR West Bend Ea       39-11.00 
 12  Jake Lippe                    JR Port Washing       40-00.00 
 13  Kyle Gabel                    SR Beaver Dam         42-07.00 
 14  Tyler Evans                   SR Slinger            43-02.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aimee Born                    FR Beaver Dam            70-06 
  2  Emme Pruefer                  SO Port Washing          77-06 
  3  Bescent Ebeid                 SR Slinger               80-03 
  4  Emma Piekarski                SO Beaver Dam            82-07 
  5  Kristen Schowalter            SR Grafton               84-00 
  6  Carley Skaalen                JR Hartford Uni          86-06 
  7  Grace Davies                  SR West Bend Ea          90-00 
  8  Irene Wilson                  FR Hartford Uni          90-04 
  9  Emily Desmond                 JR Slinger               94-01 
 10  Maya Morris                   SO Slinger               96-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Miranda Rueter                SR Beaver Dam            98-08 
  2  Samantha George               SR West Bend We         100-00 
  3  Taylor Weiss                  JR Grafton              101-04 
  4  Alyssa Biedenbender           SO West Bend Ea         101-04 
  5  Megan Petras                  SO West Bend We         104-00 
  6  Abby Leair                    SO Cedarburg            104-00 
  7  Rachel Gahan                  JR Cedarburg            105-08 
  8  Maria Wandrey                 SO West Bend Ea         108-05 
  9  Kailyn Arps                   SR West Bend We         109-00 
 10  Mia Ketelhohn                 JR Cedarburg            124-04 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adrik Esselmann               SR Grafton             5-02.00 
  2  Jacob Frantl                  SO Hartford Uni        5-04.00 
  3  Jason Stumpf                  SO Hartford Uni        5-04.00 
  4  Nathaniel Hafner              SO Cedarburg           5-08.00 
  5  Zach Schoenberger             SO Beaver Dam          5-08.00 
  6  George Klassen                SO Port Washing        5-08.00 
  7  James Wanke                   SO West Bend We        5-10.00 
  8  Bennett Connolly              JR Slinger             5-10.00 
  9  Kaden Martin                  FR Slinger             6-01.00 
 10  Nolan Woehrer                 SR Slinger             6-03.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Patrick                  SR Cedarburg           4-06.00 
  2  Calista Wanke                 JR West Bend We        4-08.00 
  3  Brittany Cassidy              JR Slinger             4-10.00 
  4  Aubrey Thiede                 SO Slinger             4-10.00 
  5  Hayden Simons                 SR Cedarburg           4-10.00 
  6  Kaya Faehling                 SO West Bend We        4-10.00 
  7  Tara Stauffacher              JR Beaver Dam          5-00.00 
  8  Grace Gasser                  SO Grafton             5-00.00 
  9  Alexis Reichardt              SR Port Washing        5-02.00 
 10  Sydney Spaeth                 JR West Bend Ea        5-02.00 
 11  Annie Guerrero                SR West Bend Ea        5-03.00 
 12  Abby Belschner                JR Cedarburg           5-05.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Huffman                SR Beaver Dam         17-10.00 
  2  Logan Oliver                  SO West Bend We       18-06.00 
  3  Charles Gergens               SR Cedarburg          18-06.00 
  4  Nathaniel Hafner              SO Cedarburg          18-07.00 
  5  Henry Martin                  SO Cedarburg          18-08.00 
  6  Brady Bell                    SO Hartford Uni       18-11.00 
  7  Jordon Abts                   JR Grafton            19-04.00 
  8  Nate Kasdorf                  FR Port Washing       19-06.00 
  9  Jacob Biedenbender            FR West Bend Ea       19-11.00 
 10  Reese Kolander                JR Hartford Uni       19-11.00 
 11  Will Stopczynski              SO Port Washing       20-01.00 
 12  Jake Lippe                    JR Port Washing       20-03.00 
 13  Kyle Gabel                    SR Beaver Dam         20-05.00 
 14  Nick German                   JR Slinger            20-06.00 
 15  Christian Hernandez           SR West Bend Ea       20-09.00 
 16  Nolan Woehrer                 SR Slinger            20-10.00 
 17  Tyler Evans                   SR Slinger            21-05.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alyna Reiter                  JR Slinger             7-00.00 
  2  Emily Perkowski               FR Hartford Uni        7-06.00 
  3  Noel Konitzer                 JR Port Washing        7-06.00 
  4  Jessica Dray                  SO Beaver Dam          7-06.00 
  5  Jordyn Wedemayer              FR West Bend Ea        8-00.00 
  6  Eva Kruit                     SO Hartford Uni        8-00.00 
  7  Isa Shiflett                  SO Port Washing        8-00.00 
  8  Katarina Derse                JR Hartford Uni        8-00.00 
  9  Jessica Stelzner              SR West Bend We        9-00.00 
 10  Chloe DeLong                  FR Slinger             9-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ethan Korb                    FR Cedarburg          30-00.00 
  2  Shem Castillo                 FR Port Washing       38-00.00 
  3  Aidan Leister                 SO Port Washing       39-00.00 
  4  Garyet Reese                  SO West Bend Ea       40-00.00 
  5  Dylan Mursch                  JR Grafton            40-02.00 
  6  Mathew Piekarski              SR Beaver Dam         40-07.00 
  7  Ryan Falkinham                JR Beaver Dam         41-03.00 
  8  Dan Gregorio-Kiel             SR Hartford Uni       42-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zach Schoenberger             SO Beaver Dam         43-07.00 
  2  John McFadden                 FR Cedarburg          44-00.00 
  3  Bryce Dolinar                 SR West Bend Ea       44-08.00 
  4  Austin Zellmer                SR West Bend We       44-08.00 
  5  John Daley                    JR West Bend Ea       45-06.00 
  6  Ethan Chivas                  SR Hartford Uni       45-06.00 
  7  Mitchell Moeller              SR Cedarburg          48-00.00 
  8  Ben Hoitink                   JR Slinger            51-10.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abby Holappa                  SO Hartford Uni       28-00.00 
  2  Makenna Kappler               FR West Bend We       30-00.00 
  3  Julia Greisch                 JR Port Washing       31-00.00 
  4  Morgan Ruona                  FR Grafton            31-03.00 
  5  Josie DeMerit                 FR Port Washing       32-00.00 
  6  Katherine Albrecht            JR West Bend Ea       32-03.00 
  7  Danielle Kappler              SR West Bend We       32-11.00 
  8  Ally Johnson                  SR Slinger            33-00.00 
  9  Macnessa Fidlin               SO Cedarburg          33-07.00 
 10  Brittany Cassidy              JR Slinger            33-08.00 
 11  Reagan Vetter                 SO Slinger            34-02.00 
 12  Tara Stauffacher              JR Beaver Dam         34-03.00 
 13  Maddie Rettler                SO West Bend We       34-06.00 
 14  Sydney Spaeth                 JR West Bend Ea       35-01.00 
 15  Abby Belschner                JR Cedarburg          35-03.00 
 16  Hayden Simons                 SR Cedarburg          36-08.00