Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:50 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                        Hosted by Kimberly High School                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       9:50.00 
     1) Iris Hertting JR                2) Annessa Ihde SO                
     3) Sydney Squier JR                4) Mary Rose Flood SR             
     5) Kerry Flood FR                  6) Linnea Edwards FR              
  2  Kimberly                                             9:50.00 
     1) Brooke Edwardson FR             2) Kirsten Aerts FR               
     3) Olivia Eisch SR                 4) Shana Brinkman FR              
     5) Paige Arent FR                  6) Katelyn Mitala JR              
  3  Ashwaubenon                                         10:00.00 
     1) Erica Conrad SO                 2) Sage Wagner JR                 
     3) Kiley Harju JR                  4) Mara Schroeder SR              
     5) Emilie Van Sluys SR             6)                                
  4  Kaukauna                                            10:04.00 
     1) Ellie Davis FR                  2) Cailin Kinas FR                
     3) Grace Orella SR                 4) Aubry Schweiner FR             
     5) Skye Rodriguez JR               6) Maddie Bain JR                 
  5  Appleton East                                       10:06.57 
     1) Sydney Reisner JR               2) Eliza Carman SR                
     3) Rachel Jackson JR               4) Katie Fetting SR               
     5) Lauren Johnson FR               6)                                
  6  De Pere                                             10:18.00 
     1) Brielle Opichka JR              2) Karley Baumgart FR             
     3) Alexis Trousil FR               4) Kaitlyn Esser SO               
     5) Elena Miller JR                 6)                                
  7  Hortonville                                         10:40.00 
     1) Chloe Byom SO                   2) Myla Riehl FR                  
     3) Lauren Buchinger JR             4) Alyssa Rafuse JR               
     5) Abbey Herndon SR                6) Payton Belongia SO             
  8  Appleton West                                       11:10.00 
     1) Jamie Winsted JR                2) Makayla Raeck JR               
     3) Alana Christen JR               4) Bailey Eggebrecht SR           
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kimberly                                             8:11.00 
     1) Alex Jansen SR                  2) Will Demerath SR               
     3) Jack Fitzgerald SR              4) Eric Trempe SR                 
     5) Rowen Ellenberg JR              6) Jesse Lambrecht SR             
  2  Hortonville                                          8:14.00 
     1) Clayton Rath JR                 2) Charlie Wirth FR               
     3) Michael Jarvis JR               4) Jake Krause SO                 
     5) Samuel Johnson SR               6) Sam Weyenberg SO               
  3  Appleton West                                        8:17.00 
     1) Blake Pahlow SR                 2) Kenny Mui SR                   
     3) Gavin Chandler SO               4) Caleb Frank SR                 
     5) Colin Murray JR                 6) Hunter Bartolo SR              
  4  Kaukauna                                             8:19.61 
     1) Wyatt Boucher SO                2) Tyler Doering SR               
     3) Matthew Niquette SR             4) Nathan Raatz JR                
     5) Jason Van Zeeland SR            6) Ethan James JR                 
  5  De Pere                                              8:20.00 
     1) Chase Hansel SO                 2) Daniel Ericksrud SO            
     3) Parker Hoff SR                  4) Wesley Ericksen JR             
     5) Matthew Galler SO               6) Andrew Lopez SO                
  6  Appleton North                                       8:33.10 
     1) David Kerschner JR              2) Jaxon Verhoff JR               
     3) Brayden Goymerac FR             4) Tommy Flood SO                 
     5) Brooks Ambrosius JR             6) Owen Schmitt FR                
  7  West De Pere                                         8:38.92 
     1) Matthew Burns SO                2) Spencer Borley JR              
     3) Devon Hermes JR                 4) Collin Fayas JR                
     5) Jonah DeCleene SO               6) Kort Raasch FR                 
  8  Appleton East                                        8:48.00 
     1) Jackson Edlebeck JR             2) Jacob Unser SO                 
     3) Ryan Schmidt JR                 4) Zack Leitzinger JR             
     5) Heath Piaskowski SO             6) Giovanni Arizola SO            
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lindsay Weisse                SR Appleton Eas          14.20 
  2  Kiana Vandinter               FR Kaukauna              14.00 
  3  Yoelle Kruijswijk             SR Kaukauna              13.69 
  4  Molly Greeninger              FR Kimberly              12.70 
  5  Gabby Smith                   SR Appleton Nor          12.97 
  6  Kathryn McDicken              SO Hortonville           13.90 
  7  Kaylee Schumacher             SR Appleton Wes          14.10 
  8  Isabel Aguilo                 FR Appleton Wes          14.38 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Natalie Reeb                  FR West De Pere          14.10 
  2  Cheona Keating                SO Appleton Wes          14.00 
  3  Hope Buchinger                SO Kaukauna              13.34 
  4  Grace Matzke                  SR De Pere               12.38 
  5  Ireland Budiac                SO Appleton Nor          13.23 
  6  Vivica Gilmet                 SO West De Pere          13.97 
  7  Jessica Magalski              SO Hortonville           14.10 
  8  Lauren Koplitz                SO Appleton Eas          14.62 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  David Vanderlogt              FR West De Pere          12.17 
  3  Tyler Birling                 JR Appleton Nor          11.90 
  4  Ethan Dercks                  SR Appleton Nor          11.40 
  5  Riley Ballard                 SO De Pere               11.42 
  6  Brett Paustian                SR Appleton Wes          11.90 
  7  Conner Hakenjos               SR Ashwaubenon           12.17 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Luke Foley                    SO Ashwaubenon           12.12 
  3  Conner Kudrna                 FR Appleton Eas          11.80 
  4  Kevin Lind                    SR Kimberly              11.37 
  5  Alec Martzahl                 SO Kimberly              11.42 
  6  Ethan Steger                  FR Appleton Eas          11.90 
  7  Cole Hammen                   FR Kaukauna              12.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Riley O'Connell               SO Hortonville           12.10 
  3  Nate Baranek                  SR De Pere               11.69 
  4  Patrick Ourada                SR Appleton Wes          11.26 
  5  Peter Van Wyk                 SR Hortonville           11.50 
  6  Kevin Liu                     SR Ashwaubenon           11.98 
  7  Kenton Sericati               SR Appleton Wes          12.70 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kate Allen                    FR West De Pere          18.04 
  3  Grace Kowalkowski             JR De Pere               17.57 
  4  Taylor Surprise               SR Kimberly              16.80 
  5  Lindsey Skalecki              JR Kimberly              17.40 
  6  Allie Lewandowski             SO Appleton Nor          17.80 
  7  Mya Zielinski                 FR West De Pere          18.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Sami Berth                    SR Appleton Nor          17.98 
  3  Lauren Richards               SO Appleton Wes          17.50 
  4  Adaline Powell                SO Kimberly              16.40 
  5  Brenna Paulie                 SO Appleton Nor          17.40 
  6  Karissa Verhasselt            SO Kaukauna              17.80 
  7  Hannah Belling                JR Hortonville           19.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Kristen Josefchuk             FR Appleton Eas          17.93 
  3  Aliza Van Den Elzen           JR Hortonville           17.50 
  4  Addy Johnson                  JR De Pere               16.21 
  5  Jessica Buss                  SR Kaukauna              17.48 
  6  Bianca Hammen                 JR Kaukauna              17.92 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rece Bennett                  SR Hortonville           18.20 
  2  Jack Rosner                   FR De Pere               16.36 
  3  Conner Wnek                   SO Kimberly              15.55 
  4  DJ Stewart                    SR Kimberly              14.87 
  5  Michael Mirkes                SR De Pere               15.19 
  6  Isaac Wright                  FR De Pere               15.96 
  7  Dorian Wilke                  SO Appleton Eas          16.40 
  8  Connor Walsh                  FR West De Pere          18.25 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Spencer Steffen               FR Appleton Wes          16.77 
  2  Mitch Nowak                   JR Appleton Eas          16.20 
  3  Christian Matheus             SR Appleton Nor          15.50 
  4  Austin Wallace                SR Kimberly              14.73 
  5  Luke VanHandel                JR Appleton Nor          15.28 
  6  Brandon Buck                  SR West De Pere          16.01 
  7  Joe Serra                     SR Appleton Nor          16.60 
  8  Ben Hartl                     FR Kaukauna              19.61 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Maddy Thoreson                FR Appleton Wes          31.70 
  3  Jackie Ganser                 SR Appleton Nor          28.50 
  4  Maggie Tienor                 JR Kaukauna              26.40 
  5  Sam Carriveau                 SR West De Pere          26.52 
  6  Lexie Moran                   FR Ashwaubenon           29.78 
  7  Kelsey Weyenberg              FR West De Pere          31.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Lauren Koplitz                SO Appleton Eas          30.43 
  3  Kaitlyn Borseth               JR De Pere               27.12 
  4  Grace Matzke                  SR De Pere               25.45 
  5  Breanna Blankenship           JR Appleton Nor          27.10 
  6  Natalie Reeb                  FR West De Pere          29.90 
  7  Kaitlin Forbes                FR Appleton Wes          32.00 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Gabe Finley                   SO West De Pere          24.63 
  3  Brett Paustian                SR Appleton Wes          24.20 
  4  Josh Giese                    JR Hortonville           23.30 
  5  Riley Ballard                 SO De Pere               23.55 
  6  Tyler Blake                   SO Appleton Wes          24.40 
  7  Kenton Sericati               SR Appleton Wes          24.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Samuel O'Connell              SO Hortonville           24.50 
  3  Dre Benson                    JR Kaukauna              24.10 
  4  Tejay Evans                   FR West De Pere          23.02 
  5  Drew Engel                    SR De Pere               23.56 
  6  Ed Zornow                     JR Kaukauna              24.40 
  7  Ricky Thao                    SO Appleton Eas          25.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Tyler Birling                 JR Appleton Nor          24.50 
  3  Chase Hughes                  FR Hortonville           24.10 
  4  Alex Hammen                   SR Kimberly              22.87 
  5  Tyrese Hoefler                SO Appleton Eas          23.90 
  6  Sheldon Aches                 SR Appleton Nor          24.40 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Fauske                   FR Kaukauna            5:10.00 
  2  Mary Rose Flood               SR Appleton Nor        5:15.76 
  3  Kylie Trousil                 FR De Pere             5:19.50 
  4  Hailey Dorn                   SR De Pere             5:30.00 
  5  Sophia DeCleene               SR West De Pere        5:39.45 
  6  Lauren Buchinger              JR Hortonville         5:40.00 
  7  Maddie Bain                   JR Kaukauna            6:10.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rowen Ellenberg               JR Kimberly            4:16.72 
  2  Randy Johnson                 JR Ashwaubenon         4:32.00 
  3  Jermaine Evans                JR West De Pere        4:32.43 
  4  Matthew Galler                SO De Pere             4:32.98 
  5  David Kerschner               JR Appleton Nor        4:38.00 
  6  Aaron Milkie                  JR De Pere             4:39.00 
  7  Ryan Mares                    SO Appleton Eas        4:39.00 
  8  Ethan James                   JR Kaukauna            4:41.00 
  9  Reid Sroda                    SO Kimberly            4:46.00 
 10  Colin Murray                  JR Appleton Wes        4:47.00 
 11  Austin Becker                 JR Appleton Eas        4:48.00 
 12  Charlie Wirth                 FR Hortonville         4:50.00 
 13  Adam Escudero                 FR Hortonville         4:50.00 
 14  Tanner Bartolo                SR Appleton Wes        4:52.00 
 15  Owen Schmitt                  FR Appleton Nor        4:55.00 
 16  Shane Wiegert                 JR Kaukauna            4:56.00 
 17  Jacob Massonet                SR Kaukauna            5:05.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Appleton West                                        2:00.00 
     1) Tori Fowle SR                   2) Madison Johnson SR             
     3) Maddy Thoreson FR               4) Kirsten DeBraal SR             
     5) Sydney Kosterman SR             6) Kaitlin Forbes FR              
  4  Appleton East                                        1:54.01 
     1) Lainey Lipschultz SO            2) Sammy Chisholm FR              
     3) Carly Goland FR                 4) Meghan Borowski JR             
  5  Ashwaubenon                                          1:55.00 
     1) Kate Behm FR                    2) Rylie Severson SO              
     3) Claudia Toonen FR               4) Lexie Moran FR                 
     5) Haley Ehmke SO                  6) Hayden Kupsh SR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  De Pere                                              1:53.22 
     1) Kaitlyn Borseth JR              2) Audra Hayes FR                 
     3) Keely Dorn SO                   4) Lindsay Ruf SR                 
     5) Addy Johnson JR                 6) Naixuan Wang SR                
  3  Kaukauna                                             1:48.17 
     1) Hope Buchinger SO               2) Toni Verhagen JR               
     3) Kylie Nennig SR                 4) Maggie Tienor JR               
     5) Kiana Vandinter FR              6) Skye Rodriguez JR              
  4  Kimberly                                             1:44.50 
     1) Payton Gibbs SR                 2) Shea Dechant JR                
     3) Taylor Hietpas JR               4) Molly Greeninger FR            
     5) Kiara Schmidt FR                6) Madison Tourville FR           
  5  Appleton North                                       1:47.00 
     1) Gabby Smith SR                  2) Jordyn Prince SR               
     3) Taylor Sieg SR                  4) Iris Hertting JR               
     5) Ireland Budiac SO               6) Breanna Blankenship JR         
  6  West De Pere                                         1:49.02 
     1) Caroline Kandravi SR            2) Sam Carriveau SR               
     3) Camille Billie SR               4) Kaylee Olson SO                
     5) Kate Allen FR                   6) Kaitlyn Wall JR                
  7  Hortonville                                          1:54.00 
     1) Zoey Heimmermann FR             2) Makenna Cox FR                 
     3) Kathryn McDicken SO             4) Madelynn Jablonski SO          
     5) Jessica Magalski SO             6) Mikayla Farrell SO             
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kaukauna                                             1:38.00 
     1) Phillip Lehl SO                 2) Cole Hurst JR                  
     3) Mason Van Zeeland JR            4) Hank Hofmann FR                
     5) Cole Hammen FR                  6) Dre Benson JR                  
  4  Ashwaubenon                                          1:35.00 
     1) Luke Foley SO                   2) Chandler Goffard SR            
     3) Kevin Liu SR                    4) Conner Hakenjos SR             
     5) Luke Schroeder FR               6) Graham Manders SR              
  5  De Pere                                              1:35.12 
     1) Hunter Mashl SO                 2) Patrick Streich SR             
     3) Payton VanLaarhoven SO          4) Mason Ballweg SR               
     5) Ben Calaway SO                  6) Sam Heling JR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Appleton East                                        1:34.25 
     1) Sam Brewton JR                  2) Adam Kohler SO                 
     3) Mitch Nowak JR                  4) Alex Weyenberg JR              
     5) Tyrese Hoefler SO               6) Conner Kudrna FR               
  3  Appleton West                                        1:32.00 
     1) Patrick Ourada SR               2) Blake Pahlow SR                
     3) Kevin Pritzl SR                 4) Caleb Frank SR                 
     5) Ira Johnson FR                  6) Kaine Xiong SO                 
  4  Kimberly                                             1:29.01 
     1) Alex Hammen SR                  2) Kevin Lind SR                  
     3) Austin Wallace SR               4) DJ Stewart SR                  
     5) Alec Martzahl SO                6) Conner Wnek SO                 
  5  Appleton North                                       1:31.10 
     1) Ethan Dercks SR                 2) Joel Burkert SR                
     3) Terrell Williams JR             4) Carter Robinson JR             
     5) Sheldon Aches SR                6) Christian Matheus SR           
  6  Hortonville                                          1:33.50 
     1) Jayqon Owens SO                 2) Peter Van Wyk SR               
     3) Aaron Schmitt SR                4) Josh Giese JR                  
     5) Chase Hughes FR                 6) Riley O'Connell SO             
  7  West De Pere                                         1:34.66 
     1) David Vanderlogt FR             2) Gabe Finley SO                 
     3) Logan DeJardin SO               4) Deonte Priebe SR               
     5) Jacob Carriveau SO              6) Mason Schauer SO               
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelsey Weyenberg              FR West De Pere        1:09.75 
  2  Natalie Dresang               SO Kimberly            1:06.50 
  3  Sydney Reisner                JR Appleton Eas        1:05.70 
  4  Lauren Johnson                FR Appleton Eas        1:04.19 
  5  Skye Rodriguez                JR Kaukauna            1:04.27 
  6  Ellie Borgen                  FR Hortonville         1:06.10 
  7  Victoria Ylizaliturri         SO Appleton Eas        1:09.07 
  8  Brooke Verboort               FR West De Pere        1:10.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kaitlyn Esser                 SO De Pere             1:03.49 
  2  Paige Arent                   FR Kimberly            1:02.00 
  3  Sydney Squier                 JR Appleton Nor          58.68 
  4  Grace Matzke                  SR De Pere               57.63 
  5  Mara Schroeder                SR Ashwaubenon           57.73 
  6  Nicole Buchinger              SR Kaukauna              58.79 
  7  Kylie Olson                   FR Appleton Wes        1:02.00 
  8  Karley Baumgart               FR De Pere             1:03.50 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Angel Teran                   JR Appleton Eas          58.00 
  4  Nicholas Bouvat               FR Appleton Eas          57.50 
  5  Tony Fannin                   SR Hortonville           57.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Giovanni Arizola              SO Appleton Eas          57.50 
  2  Ben Calaway                   SO De Pere               55.89 
  3  Ben DeLaurelle                SR Ashwaubenon           54.78 
  4  Trevor Spoehr                 JR Kaukauna              53.99 
  5  Ben Pritzl                    SO Appleton Wes          54.30 
  6  Brooks Ambrosius              JR Appleton Nor          55.10 
  7  John Wirth                    JR Hortonville           57.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer Borley                JR West De Pere          53.87 
  2  Francis O'Connor              FR Hortonville           53.00 
  3  Graham Manders                SR Ashwaubenon           52.60 
  4  Jose Guzman                   SR Ashwaubenon           49.21 
  5  Tejay Evans                   FR West De Pere          50.87 
  6  Linus Smith                   SO De Pere               52.94 
  7  Tyler Doering                 SR Kaukauna              53.63 
  8  Ed Zornow                     JR Kaukauna              53.90 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ashwaubenon                                            56.21 
     1) Hayden Kupsh SR                 2) Lexie Moran FR                 
     3) Rylie Severson SO               4) Claudia Toonen FR              
     5) Kate Behm FR                    6)                                
  4  Appleton East                                          54.58 
     1) Lauren Koplitz SO               2) Carly Goland FR                
     3) Lindsay Weisse SR               4) Meghan Borowski JR             
  5  Appleton West                                          55.50 
     1) Kirsten DeBraal SR              2) Isabel Aguilo FR               
     3) Sydney Kosterman SR             4) Kaylee Schumacher SR           
     5) Madison Johnson SR              6) Maddy Thoreson FR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hortonville                                            53.80 
     1) Madelynn Jablonski SO           2) Aliza Van Den Elzen JR         
     3) Myla Riehl FR                   4) Kathryn McDicken SO            
     5) Jessica Magalski SO             6) Zoey Heimmermann FR            
  3  West De Pere                                           51.20 
     1) Caroline Kandravi SR            2) Sam Carriveau SR               
     3) Camille Billie SR               4) Kaylee Olson SO                
     5) Kaylee Kowalczyk FR             6) Sophia DeCleene SR             
  4  Appleton North                                         50.19 
     1) Gabby Smith SR                  2) Ireland Budiac SO              
     3) Kari Brekke SR                  4) Taylor Sieg SR                 
     5) Jordyn Prince SR                6) Breanna Blankenship JR         
  5  Kimberly                                               50.20 
     1) Payton Gibbs SR                 2) Molly Greeninger FR            
     3) Taylor Hietpas JR               4) Shea Dechant JR                
     5) Kiara Schmidt FR                6) Adaline Powell SO              
  6  De Pere                                                51.22 
     1) Lindsay Ruf SR                  2) Kaitlyn Borseth JR             
     3) Keely Dorn SO                   4) Olivia Fabry JR                
     5) Audra Hayes FR                  6)                                
  7  Kaukauna                                               54.00 
     1) Jada Leon JR                    2) Ava Neuman SO                  
     3) Savannah DeValk JR              4) Yoelle Kruijswijk SR           
     5) Kiana Vandinter FR              6) Toni Verhagen JR               
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hortonville                                            46.50 
     1) Jayqon Owens SO                 2) Chase O'Connor SO              
     3) Ethan Diehl FR                  4) Chase Hughes FR                
     5) Peter Van Wyk SR                6) Samuel O'Connell SO            
  4  West De Pere                                           45.72 
     1) David Vanderlogt FR             2) Gabe Finley SO                 
     3) Logan DeJardin SO               4) Deonte Priebe SR               
     5) Jacob Carriveau SO              6) Tyler Sanders SO               
  5  Ashwaubenon                                            46.20 
     1) Chandler Goffard SR             2) Luke Foley SO                  
     3) Conner Hakenjos SR              4) Kevin Liu SR                   
     5) Austin Helstad JR               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Appleton West                                          45.30 
     1) Brett Paustian SR               2) Kenton Sericati SR             
     3) Tyler Blake SO                  4) Ira Johnson FR                 
     5) Aaron Xiong SO                  6) Kaine Xiong SO                 
  3  De Pere                                                44.15 
     1) Nate Baranek SR                 2) Riley Ballard SO               
     3) Drew Engel SR                   4) Mason Ballweg SR               
     5) Elijah Wright JR                6) Payton VanLaarhoven SO         
  4  Kimberly                                               43.51 
     1) Alec Martzahl SO                2) Matthew Clavijo SR             
     3) Kevin Lind SR                   4) Alex Hammen SR                 
     5) Caleb Laundrie SO               6) Brett Clavijo SO               
  5  Appleton North                                         44.11 
     1) Ethan Dercks SR                 2) Joel Burkert SR                
     3) Terrell Williams JR             4) Carter Robinson JR             
     5) Sheldon Aches SR                6) Tyler Birling JR               
  6  Appleton East                                          45.28 
     1) Sam Brewton JR                  2) Adam Kohler SO                 
     3) Alex Weyenberg JR               4) Mason Priebe SR                
     5) Conner Kudrna FR                6) Mario Mendoza FR               
  7  Kaukauna                                               45.50 
     1) Phillip Lehl SO                 2) Cole Hurst JR                  
     3) Mason Van Zeeland JR            4) Hank Hofmann FR                
     5) Cole Hammen FR                  6) Dre Benson JR                  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Mikayla Farrell               SO Hortonville           57.60 
  3  Grace Butry                   JR De Pere               55.23 
  4  Stephanie Elliott             FR Appleton Eas          53.53 
  5  Kristen Josefchuk             FR Appleton Eas          54.24 
  6  Morgan Kraimer                SO Hortonville           55.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sami Berth                    SR Appleton Nor          53.20 
  2  Kaylee Kowalczyk              FR West De Pere          52.57 
  3  Taylor Surprise               SR Kimberly              51.10 
  4  Madelyn DeMarco               JR Appleton Wes          50.66 
  5  Madelynn Jablonski            SO Hortonville           50.70 
  6  Kate Behm                     FR Ashwaubenon           52.20 
  7  Macey Koehler                 FR Appleton Wes          52.80 
  8  Paige Siebers                 SR Appleton Nor          53.44 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Elena Miller                  JR De Pere               50.12 
  2  Emilie Van Sluys              SR Ashwaubenon           50.00 
  3  Lainey Lipschultz             SO Appleton Eas          49.13 
  4  Jessica Buss                  SR Kaukauna              48.27 
  5  Madison Tourville             FR Kimberly              48.72 
  6  Bianca Hammen                 JR Kaukauna              49.40 
  7  Kayla Schroeder               SO Appleton Nor          50.03 
  8  Tate Verhagen                 SR Kimberly              50.40 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Dylan Landsinger              JR Ashwaubenon           47.30 
  4  Garrett Ott                   SR Kaukauna              45.45 
  5  Evan Johnson                  JR Kaukauna              47.00 
  6  Rece Bennett                  SR Hortonville           47.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Burns                 SO West De Pere          44.29 
  2  Dorian Wilke                  SO Appleton Eas          43.60 
  3  Aaron Schmitt                 SR Hortonville           43.29 
  4  Jack Rosner                   FR De Pere               42.85 
  5  Isaac Wright                  FR De Pere               42.86 
  6  Luke Schroeder                FR Ashwaubenon           43.51 
  7  Brandon Buck                  SR West De Pere          43.94 
  8  Daniel Mangold                FR Appleton Eas          44.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Serra                     SR Appleton Nor          42.57 
  2  Luke VanHandel                JR Appleton Nor          42.20 
  3  Michael Mirkes                SR De Pere               40.09 
  4  DJ Stewart                    SR Kimberly              38.76 
  5  Austin Wallace                SR Kimberly              39.85 
  6  Conner Wnek                   SO Kimberly              41.78 
  7  Christian Matheus             SR Appleton Nor          42.26 
  8  Mitch Nowak                   JR Appleton Eas          42.60 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophia DuBord                 JR Ashwaubenon         2:47.00 
  2  Celeste Weidemann             JR Ashwaubenon         2:50.00 
  3  Breanna Wolter                SR Hortonville         2:55.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brielle Opichka               JR De Pere             2:30.29 
  2  Alyssa Rafuse                 JR Hortonville         2:31.00 
  3  Hailey Dorn                   SR De Pere             2:31.00 
  4  Katelyn Mitala                JR Kimberly            2:33.00 
  5  Olivia Flom                   JR Appleton Nor        2:34.00 
  6  Kaitlyn Wall                  JR West De Pere        2:34.91 
  7  Eliza Carman                  SR Appleton Eas        2:35.82 
  8  Sami Turriff                  SR West De Pere        2:36.93 
  9  Payton Belongia               SO Hortonville         2:40.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sage Wagner                   JR Ashwaubenon         2:17.00 
  2  Olivia Eisch                  SR Kimberly            2:23.00 
  3  Kylie Trousil                 FR De Pere             2:27.83 
  4  Kerry Flood                   FR Appleton Nor        2:28.00 
  5  Linnea Edwards                FR Appleton Nor        2:28.00 
  6  Rachel Jackson                JR Appleton Eas        2:28.50 
  7  Grace Orella                  SR Kaukauna            2:29.00 
  8  Ellie Davis                   FR Kaukauna            2:29.00 
  9  Aubry Schweiner               FR Kaukauna            2:30.00 
 10  Kylie Olson                   FR Appleton Wes        2:30.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Johnson                  SO Ashwaubenon         2:03.21 
  2  Jason Van Zeeland             SR Kaukauna            2:06.00 
  3  Chase Hansel                  SO De Pere             2:06.00 
  4  Daniel Ericksrud              SO De Pere             2:06.12 
  5  Deshaun Ellis                 SO Kaukauna            2:07.00 
  6  Ryan Mares                    SO Appleton Eas        2:08.00 
  7  Sam Weyenberg                 SO Hortonville         2:09.00 
  8  Austin Becker                 JR Appleton Eas        2:10.00 
  9  Kort Raasch                   FR West De Pere        2:12.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Jansen                   SR Kimberly            1:57.30 
  2  Jack Fitzgerald               SR Kimberly            1:58.20 
  3  Jermaine Evans                JR West De Pere        1:59.57 
  4  Tommy Flood                   SO Appleton Nor        2:01.97 
  5  Will Demerath                 SR Kimberly            2:02.20 
  6  Andrew Lopez                  SO De Pere             2:02.42 
  7  Devon Hermes                  JR West De Pere        2:02.83 
  8  Tyler Doering                 SR Kaukauna            2:03.00 
  9  Michael Jarvis                JR Hortonville         2:03.00 
 10  Clayton Rath                  JR Hortonville         2:03.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Fauske                   FR Kaukauna           11:06.00 
  2  Brooke Edwardson              FR Kimberly           11:10.50 
  3  Cailin Kinas                  FR Kaukauna           11:40.00 
  4  Maddy Vantassel               JR Appleton Wes       12:00.00 
  5  Hailey Dorn                   SR De Pere            12:20.00 
  6  Sophia DeCleene               SR West De Pere       12:28.00 
  7  Sarah Messer                  SO Kimberly           12:30.91 
  8  Chloe Byom                    SO Hortonville        12:38.00 
  9  Katie Fetting                 SR Appleton Eas       12:40.55 
 10  Ashley Manders                SO Ashwaubenon        12:47.00 
 11  Alexis Trousil                FR De Pere            12:50.00 
 12  Brianne Capper                SO Kimberly           13:02.00 
 13  Kanza Allen                   SO Hortonville        13:05.00 
 14  Abbey Herndon                 SR Hortonville        13:07.00 
 15  Emma Fischer                  SO Ashwaubenon        13:40.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rowen Ellenberg               JR Kimberly            9:24.51 
  2  Jesse Lambrecht               SR Kimberly            9:44.40 
  3  Randy Johnson                 JR Ashwaubenon        10:00.00 
  4  Jake Krause                   SO Hortonville        10:03.00 
  5  Matthew Galler                SO De Pere            10:05.00 
  6  Max Streichert                FR De Pere            10:09.00 
  7  Logan McGrath                 SO Hortonville        10:12.00 
  8  Hunter Bartolo                SR Appleton Wes       10:14.00 
  9  Michael Schneider             SO Kimberly           10:15.00 
 10  Ethan Cruz                    JR Appleton Nor       10:16.00 
 11  Ethan James                   JR Kaukauna           10:28.00 
 12  Ryan Schmidt                  JR Appleton Eas       10:30.00 
 13  Jacob Unser                   SO Appleton Eas       10:40.00 
 14  Samuel Johnson                SR Hortonville        10:40.00 
 15  Jonah DeCleene                SO West De Pere       11:01.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       4:05.00 
     1) Iris Hertting JR                2) Jordyn Prince SR               
     3) Annessa Ihde SO                 4) Sydney Squier JR               
     5) Kari Brekke SR                  6) Mary Rose Flood SR             
  2  Ashwaubenon                                          4:06.00 
     1) Kiley Harju JR                  2) Mara Schroeder SR              
     3) Claudia Toonen FR               4) Sage Wagner JR                 
     5) Haley Ehmke SO                  6) Emilie Van Sluys SR            
  3  Kaukauna                                             4:06.00 
     1) Maggie Tienor JR                2) Jessica Buss SR                
     3) Hope Buchinger SO               4) Nicole Buchinger SR            
     5) Kylie Nennig SR                 6) Bianca Hammen JR               
  4  Kimberly                                             4:09.80 
     1) Olivia Eisch SR                 2) Paige Arent FR                 
     3) Kirsten Aerts FR                4) Taylor Hietpas JR              
     5) Shana Brinkman FR               6) Madison Tourville FR           
  5  De Pere                                              4:16.00 
     1) Elena Miller JR                 2) Kaitlyn Esser SO               
     3) Karley Baumgart FR              4) Kylie Trousil FR               
     5) Brielle Opichka JR              6)                                
  6  Appleton East                                        4:22.07 
     1) Lainey Lipschultz SO            2) Sydney Reisner JR              
     3) Lauren Johnson FR               4) Rachel Jackson JR              
     5) Victoria Ylizaliturri SO        6)                                
  7  West De Pere                                         4:29.00 
     1) Kaitlyn Wall JR                 2) Kate Allen FR                  
     3) Kaylee Kowalczyk FR             4) Sami Turriff SR                
     5) Kelsey Weyenberg FR             6) Brooke Verboort FR             
  8  Hortonville                                          4:30.00 
     1) Myla Riehl FR                   2) Ellie Borgen FR                
     3) Alyssa Rafuse JR                4) Lauren Buchinger JR            
     5) Morgan Kraimer SO               6) Mikayla Farrell SO             
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton East                                        3:34.50 
     1) Adam Kohler SO                  2) Mason Priebe SR                
     3) Sam Brewton JR                  4) Alex Weyenberg JR              
     5) Daniel Mangold FR               6) Mario Mendoza FR               
  2  Ashwaubenon                                          3:35.00 
     1) Chandler Goffard SR             2) Luke Schroeder FR              
     3) Graham Manders SR               4) Jose Guzman SR                 
     5) Nick Johnson SO                 6) Randy Johnson JR               
  3  Kaukauna                                             3:39.00 
     1) Ed Zornow JR                    2) Trevor Spoehr JR               
     3) Luke Eiting JR                  4) Matthew Niquette SR            
     5) Cole Hurst JR                   6) Garrett Ott SR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Appleton North                                       3:26.90 
     1) Joel Burkert SR                 2) Terrell Williams JR            
     3) Jaxon Verhoff JR                4) Carter Robinson JR             
     5) David Kerschner JR              6) Tommy Flood SO                 
  2  West De Pere                                         3:28.00 
     1) Tony Vandenberg SR              2) Spencer Borley JR              
     3) Jermaine Evans JR               4) Tejay Evans FR                 
     5) Matthew Burns SO                6) Devon Hermes JR                
  3  Kimberly                                             3:31.00 
     1) Avery Fettig SO                 2) Sam Schreiber FR               
     3) Will Demerath SR                4) Alex Jansen SR                 
     5) Jack Fitzgerald SR              6) Eric Trempe SR                 
  4  Appleton West                                        3:33.00 
     1) Patrick Ourada SR               2) Blake Pahlow SR                
     3) Ben Pritzl SO                   4) Caleb Frank SR                 
     5) Kevin Pritzl SR                 6) Tyler Blake SO                 
  5  Hortonville                                          3:33.00 
     1) Aaron Schmitt SR                2) Michael Jarvis JR              
     3) Francis O'Connor FR             4) Josh Giese JR                  
     5) Clayton Rath JR                 6) Charlie Wirth FR               
  6  De Pere                                              3:33.11 
     1) Linus Smith SO                  2) Andrew Lopez SO                
     3) Payton VanLaarhoven SO          4) Michael Mirkes SR              
     5) Ben Calaway SO                  6) Hunter Mashl SO                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Koby Harris                   SO Ashwaubenon          103-00 
  2  Matthew Knick                 JR Kaukauna             112-00 
  3  Dylan Gocke                   SO Hortonville          122-00 
  4  Jordan Loeffler               SO Hortonville          123-00 
  5  Bryce Graef                   SO West De Pere         123-09 
  6  Chase Braun                   JR West De Pere         124-05 
  7  Jed Leisner                   JR Appleton Eas         125-00 
  8  Jordan Schultz                SO Appleton Wes         128-03 
  9  Keegan Chesney                SR Appleton Wes         128-06 
 10  Brady Jorgenson               JR Appleton Wes         130-09 
 11  Brad Nies                     JR De Pere              133-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Seth Mitchell                 JR De Pere              134-00 
  2  Mason Priebe                  SR Appleton Eas         135-00 
  3  Tim Rothbauer                 JR Appleton Nor         135-04 
  4  Mike Sullivan                 SR Hortonville          142-00 
  5  Katayen Gardner               SR Ashwaubenon          145-00 
  6  Connor Woodke                 SR Appleton Nor         147-05 
  7  Steven Hermsen                SR De Pere              154-10 
  8  Mitchell Bartol               SO Kimberly             156-07 
  9  Nick Tomasovic                SO Kimberly             162-11 
 10  Anthony Boyd                  SR Ashwaubenon          163-00 
 11  Boyd Dietzen                  SR Kimberly             184-05 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lauren Koplitz                SO Appleton Eas       13-07.00 
  2  Jenna Sherry                  FR Appleton Eas       13-09.00 
  3  Mia VanHooreweghe             SR Appleton Eas       14-00.00 
  4  Rylie Severson                SO Ashwaubenon        14-10.00 
  5  Hayden Kupsh                  SR Ashwaubenon        15-00.00 
  6  Kathleen Long                 FR Kimberly           15-06.00 
  7  Naixuan Wang                  SR De Pere            15-07.00 
  8  Adaline Powell                SO Kimberly           16-02.00 
  9  Kari Brekke                   SR Appleton Nor       16-02.00 
 10  Hope Buchinger                SO Kaukauna           16-04.00 
 11  Sam Carriveau                 SR West De Pere       16-06.00 
 12  Lauren Richards               SO Appleton Wes       17-03.00 
 13  Kaylee Olson                  SO West De Pere       17-04.00 
 14  Aliza Van Den Elzen           JR Hortonville        17-05.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Dolphin                JR Ashwaubenon         9-06.00 
  2  Kollen Kellner                SR Appleton Eas       10-00.00 
  3  Ben Danen                     SO De Pere            10-06.00 
  4  Spencer March                 SO Appleton Wes       11-00.00 
  5  Liam Niland                   SO Kaukauna           11-00.00 
  6  Dan Huhtala                   SO Ashwaubenon        11-06.00 
  7  Bryce Sweeney                 SO Appleton Wes       12-06.00 
  8  Jaeden Langenberg             JR Kaukauna           12-06.00 
  9  Evan Rinke                    JR West De Pere       12-06.00 
 10  Brenden Schwalbach            SO Appleton Wes       13-00.00 
 11  Aaron Pham                    JR Appleton Nor       13-00.00 
 12  Myles Laurent                 SR Kimberly           15-01.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Makenna Cox                   FR Hortonville        26-00.00 
  2  Kaitlyn Cameron               SO West De Pere       29-09.00 
  3  Natalie Buss                  FR Appleton Nor       31-06.00 
  4  Sierra Strope-Robinson        SR De Pere            32-00.00 
  5  Zoe Zuleger                   SO De Pere            32-00.00 
  6  Anna Rettler                  SO Appleton Eas       32-04.00 
  7  Kamry Lindsey                 FR Appleton Wes       33-00.00 
  8  Kelsey Moran                  FR Appleton Nor       33-01.00 
  9  Autumn Leick                  SO Hortonville        33-04.00 
 10  Jada Hendricks                SO West De Pere       33-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Abbie King                    JR Appleton Eas       34-00.00 
  2  Tiffany Paalman               JR Appleton Eas       34-04.00 
  3  Makayla White                 JR Appleton Nor       34-09.00 
  4  Breylin Soto                  SR Hortonville        35-05.00 
  5  Haley Teske                   SR West De Pere       35-08.00 
  6  Julia Perock                  SO Ashwaubenon        36-10.00 
  7  Kaitlyn Schroeder             JR Kimberly           36-11.00 
  8  Karlie Komp                   SR Ashwaubenon        37-00.00 
  9  Mabel Kirst                   JR Ashwaubenon        37-10.00 
 10  Vanessa Uitenbroek            SO Kaukauna           38-08.00 
 11  Lauren Lietzke                SR Appleton Wes       39-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matej Paify                   SR Ashwaubenon        35-00.00 
  2  Spencer Steffen               FR Appleton Wes       36-08.00 
  3  Jeffry Fuhrmann               FR Appleton Eas       37-08.00 
  4  Tommy Tetzlaff                FR Kaukauna           38-05.00 
  5  Mason Van Zeeland             JR Kaukauna           38-07.00 
  6  Tyler Sanders                 SO West De Pere       38-08.00 
  7  Tyler Paltzer                 JR Kaukauna           39-07.00 
  8  Mason Priebe                  SR Appleton Eas       39-08.00 
  9  Mario Mendoza                 FR Appleton Eas       40-01.00 
 10  Jaden Radcliff                SO Hortonville        40-04.00 
 11  Kevin Pritzl                  SR Appleton Wes       40-04.00 
 12  Joe Serra                     SR Appleton Nor       41-01.00 
 13  Christian Matheus             SR Appleton Nor       41-10.00 
 14  Emmit Herrscher               SR West De Pere       41-11.00 
 15  Kevin Lind                    SR Kimberly           42-04.00 
 16  Austin Wallace                SR Kimberly           43-05.00 
 17  Mike Ayensu-Mensah            JR Appleton Nor       44-02.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julia Perock                  SO Ashwaubenon           75-00 
  2  Makenna Cox                   FR Hortonville           79-00 
  3  Kaitlyn Cameron               SO West De Pere          86-05 
  4  Haley Teske                   SR West De Pere          90-04 
  5  Mabel Kirst                   JR Ashwaubenon           91-00 
  6  Madison Stoffel               SR West De Pere          91-03 
  7  Kourtney Koster               SO Appleton Wes          95-00 
  8  Zoe Zuleger                   SO De Pere               96-00 
  9  Maggie Buss                   FR Appleton Nor          99-11 
 10  Abbie King                    JR Appleton Eas          99-11 
 11  Katelyn Rehberg               SO Appleton Eas         100-05 
 12  Makayla White                 JR Appleton Nor         100-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Breylin Soto                  SR Hortonville          102-00 
  2  Kayla Behnke                  FR Kimberly             105-00 
  3  Karlie Komp                   SR Ashwaubenon          107-00 
  4  Kaitlyn Schroeder             JR Kimberly             109-00 
  5  Autumn Leick                  SO Hortonville          110-00 
  6  Tiffany Paalman               JR Appleton Eas         110-02 
  7  Emily Carlson                 SR Kimberly             112-00 
  8  Kamry Lindsey                 FR Appleton Wes         113-06 
  9  Emily Van De Hey              SO Kaukauna             118-00 
 10  Vanessa Uitenbroek            SO Kaukauna             119-00 
 11  Lydia Albrecht                JR Kaukauna             120-00 
 12  Lauren Lietzke                SR Appleton Wes         132-01 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elijah Wright                 JR De Pere             5-08.00 
  2  Brandon Sweeney               SO Appleton Wes        5-08.00 
  3  Elias Probst                  FR Hortonville         5-10.00 
  4  Jack Villnow                  JR Kaukauna            5-10.00 
  5  Spencer Steffen               FR Appleton Wes        5-10.00 
  6  Casey Kaftan                  SR De Pere             5-10.00 
  7  Brooks Ambrosius              JR Appleton Nor        5-10.00 
  8  Jacob Carriveau               SO West De Pere        6-00.00 
  9  Tony Vandenberg               SR West De Pere        6-00.00 
 10  Luke Eiting                   JR Kaukauna            6-00.00 
 11  Emmit Herrscher               SR West De Pere        6-00.00 
 12  Kevin Pritzl                  SR Appleton Wes        6-02.00 
 13  Tyler Paltzer                 JR Kaukauna            6-02.00 
 14  Noah Steward                  SR Ashwaubenon         6-02.00 
 15  Sam Radtke                    SR Kimberly            6-04.00 
 16  Mike Ayensu-Mensah            JR Appleton Nor        6-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Mead                    JR Appleton Wes        4-04.00 
  2  Megan Berg                    FR De Pere             4-06.00 
  3  Stephanie Elliott             FR Appleton Eas        4-08.00 
  4  Avery Butrym                  FR De Pere             4-08.00 
  5  Allie Lewandowski             SO Appleton Nor        4-10.00 
  6  Rylie Severson                SO Ashwaubenon         4-10.00 
  7  Erin Meyerhofer               JR Kaukauna            4-10.00 
  8  Jasmine Price                 SO Appleton Nor        5-00.00 
  9  Sammy Chisholm                FR Appleton Eas        5-00.00 
 10  Maddie Koch                   JR Ashwaubenon         5-00.00 
 11  Alissa Seidl                  FR Kaukauna            5-00.00 
 12  Kalli Mau                     SO Kimberly            5-02.00 
 13  Grace Roth                    JR Kimberly            5-02.00 
 14  Aliza Van Den Elzen           JR Hortonville         5-04.00 
 15  Emily Scott                   SR Kimberly            5-06.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Vu                     FR Appleton Wes       16-11.00 
  2  Ben DeLaurelle                SR Ashwaubenon        18-00.00 
  3  Spencer March                 SO Appleton Wes       18-04.00 
  4  Conner Kudrna                 FR Appleton Eas       18-09.00 
  5  John Fogerty                  SO Appleton Nor       18-09.00 
  6  Jaden Radcliff                SO Hortonville        19-00.00 
  7  Tyler Sanders                 SO West De Pere       19-02.00 
  8  Jace Taplin                   FR Appleton Wes       19-03.00 
  9  Patrick Streich               SR De Pere            19-05.00 
 10  Cole Hurst                    JR Kaukauna           19-05.00 
 11  Jacob Carriveau               SO West De Pere       19-06.00 
 12  Alex Weyenberg                JR Appleton Eas       19-07.00 
 13  Tyler Paltzer                 JR Kaukauna           19-07.00 
 14  Luke Schroeder                FR Ashwaubenon        19-07.00 
 15  Devin Blom                    JR Appleton Nor       19-11.00 
 16  Isaac Wright                  FR De Pere            20-02.00 
 17  Peter Van Wyk                 SR Hortonville        20-04.00 
 18  Emmit Herrscher               SR West De Pere       20-05.00 
 19  Noah Steward                  SR Ashwaubenon        21-07.00 
 20  Ethan Dercks                  SR Appleton Nor       22-04.00 
 21  DJ Stewart                    SR Kimberly           22-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cara Hunt                     SO Appleton Wes        7-00.00 
  2  Ariana Juarez                 SR Appleton Wes        8-00.00 
  3  Claire Jensen                 JR West De Pere        8-06.00 
  4  Emma Arent                    FR Kimberly            9-00.00 
  5  Macy Saunders                 JR Appleton Nor        9-00.00 
  6  Olivia Bowe                   SR West De Pere        9-06.00 
  7  Adelynn Giesen                SR Kimberly            9-06.00 
  8  Breanna Blankenship           JR Appleton Nor        9-06.00 
  9  Meghan Vandenlangenberg       JR West De Pere        9-09.00 
 10  Lindsay Ruf                   SR De Pere            10-00.00 
 11  McKenna Coppenger             SO Appleton Nor       10-00.00 
 12  Sara DeGroot                  SR Kimberly           11-09.00 
 13  Grace Kowalkowski             JR De Pere            12-00.00 
 14  Olivia Fabry                  JR De Pere            12-08.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Koby Harris                   SO Ashwaubenon        38-00.00 
  2  Jordan Schultz                SO Appleton Wes       42-03.00 
  3  Brady Jorgenson               JR Appleton Wes       42-06.00 
  4  Liam McDonough                JR West De Pere       42-07.00 
  5  Jake Karchinski               JR West De Pere       42-07.00 
  6  Katayen Gardner               SR Ashwaubenon        43-00.00 
  7  Anthony Boyd                  SR Ashwaubenon        43-00.00 
  8  Gabe Walker                   JR Appleton Eas       43-00.00 
  9  Sam Schumacher                JR Kaukauna           44-00.00 
 10  Max Sullivan                  SO Hortonville        44-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Keegan Chesney                SR Appleton Wes       45-01.00 
  2  Connor Woodke                 SR Appleton Nor       46-01.00 
  3  Tim Rothbauer                 JR Appleton Nor       46-07.00 
  4  Sor Kevin Thao                SR Appleton Eas       46-08.00 
  5  Chase Braun                   JR West De Pere       47-08.00 
  6  Mike Sullivan                 SR Hortonville        49-08.00 
  7  Mitchell Bartol               SO Kimberly           51-03.00 
  8  Steven Hermsen                SR De Pere            52-08.00 
  9  Adam Groat                    JR Kimberly           54-08.00 
 10  Boyd Dietzen                  SR Kimberly           65-05.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alyse Cherveny                SR West De Pere       28-10.00 
  2  Nevie Busick                  JR Appleton Eas       29-09.00 
  3  Jenna Sherry                  FR Appleton Eas       29-09.00 
  4  Sydney Kosterman              SR Appleton Wes       30-00.00 
  5  Macey Koehler                 FR Appleton Wes       30-00.00 
  6  Mia VanHooreweghe             SR Appleton Eas       30-09.00 
  7  Camille Billie                SR West De Pere       32-04.00 
  8  Olivia Robinson               FR Appleton Nor       32-04.00 
  9  Addison Sanders               FR West De Pere       32-09.00 
 10  Kylie Nennig                  SR Kaukauna           33-01.00 
 11  Grace Kowalkowski             JR De Pere            33-02.00 
 12  Naixuan Wang                  SR De Pere            33-03.00 
 13  TeeJay Bouressa               SR Kimberly           33-06.00 
 14  Erin Meyerhofer               JR Kaukauna           33-10.00 
 15  Kari Brekke                   SR Appleton Nor       34-02.00 
 16  Kathryn McDicken              SO Hortonville        34-03.00 
 17  Lauren Richards               SO Appleton Wes       34-11.00 
 18  Nicole Buchinger              SR Kaukauna           37-02.00 
 19  Adaline Powell                SO Kimberly           37-04.00