Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:53 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                         Hosted by Neenah High School                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neenah                                              10:20.00 
     1) Jami Fofana JR                  2) Catherine Tears FR             
     3) Anna Beyer JR                   4) Amanda Argall JR               
     5) Evie Lima SO                    6) Paige Larson SR                
  2  Plymouth                                            10:30.00 
     1) Allie Gruttner JR               2) Izzy Kastelic JR               
     3) Sarah Birenbaum SO              4) Morgan Frausto FR              
     5) Amanda Triebensee JR            6)                                
  3  Oshkosh West                                        10:50.20 
     1) Sitota Troedel SO               2) Mackenzie Charles FR           
     3) Hailey Weickert FR              4) Reese Lang FR                  
     5) Emelia Smith SO                 6) Lauren Spiller FR              
  4  Sheboygan North                                     10:59.00 
     1) Bailey Harrington SR            2) Abbey Martin SR                
     3) Marlee Strysick JR              4) Azure Tinkle JR                
     5) Quinn Vande Hey SR              6) Sarah Hjorth SR                
  5  Oshkosh North                                       11:27.00 
     1) Bailey Clark JR                 2) Mia Nettekoven FR              
     3) Sydney Knepfel SR               4) Jaiden Alsteen SR              
     5) Gabrielle Prehn JR              6) Sydney Clark SO                
  6  Menasha                                             11:29.62 
     1) Melissa Moralez FR              2) Jenna Ellis FR                 
     3) Alexa Yost SO                   4) Isabel Piarolli FR             
     5) Morgan Anderson SO              6)                                
  7  Fond du Lac                                         11:55.00 
     1) Olivia Endries SR               2) Natalie Lord SO                
     3) Amber Franzen FR                4) Nicole Athanasiou SR           
     5) Madison Hughes JR               6) Sarah Schaefer JR              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fond du Lac                                          8:21.00 
     1) Hunter Kollmann SR              2) Zach Schmit SR                 
     3) Evan Bloedorn SR                4) Ben Schmitz SR                 
     5) Kiernan Koepke SR               6) Isaac Hayes FR                 
  2  Sheboygan North                                      8:42.00 
     1) Max Meyer SR                    2) Charles Broghammer JR          
     3) Thomas Usadel SO                4) Zane Tinkle FR                 
     5) Ross Hoblitzell SO              6) Gabriel Leistekow SO           
  3  Plymouth                                             8:50.00 
     1) Luke Schneider SR               2) Ansel Olsen FR                 
     3) Gabe Olsen SR                   4) Max Hassel JR                  
     5) Adam Smith SR                   6) Charlie Waitkus JR             
  4  Neenah                                               8:58.00 
     1) Aaron Nussbaum JR               2) Andrew Kaminski JR             
     3) Andrew Gumtow SR                4) David Daniels SO               
     5) Logan Pagel FR                  6) Peyton Phelps FR               
  5  Oshkosh North                                        9:20.00 
     1) Alec Fischer JR                 2) Zach Tjugum FR                 
     3) Connor Bowe SO                  4) Zach Schamens FR               
     5) Matt Holst SR                   6) Andrew Holst SR                
  6  Oshkosh West                                         9:25.00 
     1) Michael Foley SO                2) Andrew Vey JR                  
     3) Keegan Miller JR                4) Dominic Tassotti SR            
     5) Zach Janotha JR                 6) Clay Parmley JR                
  7  Menasha                                              9:33.00 
     1) Max Muller SO                   2) Jason Hovarter SO              
     3) Ben Thiel SO                    4) Will Parker FR                 
     5) Mason Rohde SO                  6)                                
  8  Sheboygan South                                      9:54.12 
     1) Jake Marver SO                  2) Aiden Brotz SO                 
     3) Ben Hoyt JR                     4) Tyler Jensen SR                
     5) Stephen Ellis FR                6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Audrey Makope                 SR Neenah                   NT 
  2  Hailey Gess                   JR Oshkosh Nort          14.10 
  3  Savannah Ellis                JR Sheboygan So          13.56 
  4  Emily Elford                  FR Fond du Lac           12.76 
  5  Julie Weber                   SR Oshkosh West          12.80 
  6  Samantha Brost                SR Fond du Lac           13.58 
  7  Hannah Lehmann                FR Sheboygan No          14.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Abigale Brown                 FR Menasha               15.24 
  2  Madeline Haucke               SO Plymouth              14.10 
  3  Ellie Staehling               FR Plymouth              13.50 
  4  Payton Hanselman              JR Neenah                12.75 
  5  Meoshe Crittenden             SR Sheboygan No          13.04 
  6  Lexi Sheridan                 SO Plymouth              13.70 
  7  Emma Bagnall                  JR Sheboygan No          14.74 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Sydney Barrington             FR Sheboygan So          14.80 
  2  Savannah Brusse               JR Sheboygan So          13.86 
  3  Nydia Griffin                 JR Oshkosh Nort          13.30 
  4  Megan Best                    JR Oshkosh West          12.60 
  5  Nicole Makope                 FR Neenah                13.10 
  6  Brie Gauthier                 JR Oshkosh Nort          13.70 
  7  Claire Calkins                FR Menasha               14.79 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cole Herrmann                 SO Sheboygan No          12.76 
  2  Andrew McAvoy                 SO Oshkosh Nort          12.10 
  3  Marcus Miglieri               SO Manitowoc Li          11.68 
  4  Jacob Case                    SR Sheboygan So          11.37 
  5  Derek Novotny                 SR Plymouth              11.40 
  6  Carter Adelmeyer              SO Fond du Lac           11.69 
  7  Dakota VanRavenstein          JR Oshkosh Nort          12.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Daniel Flora                  FR Neenah                12.70 
  2  Blake Langlitz                FR Oshkosh West          12.00 
  3  Adam Cudworth                 JR Fond du Lac           11.61 
  4  Korshaun Walcott              JR Manitowoc Li          11.34 
  5  Riley Zirpel                  JR Menasha               11.44 
  6  Olukunle Akinleye             SO Oshkosh West          11.70 
  7  Carson Hughes                 JR Neenah                12.23 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ethan Jaeger                  SO Sheboygan No          12.68 
  2  Ike Kohl                      JR Oshkosh West          11.90 
  3  Jacksen Wolff                 SO Sheboygan So          11.54 
  4  Tamarcio Clincy               SR Menasha               11.32 
  5  Chandler Spanbauer            SR Oshkosh Nort          11.50 
  6  Lasia Moua                    SR Menasha               11.72 
  7  Jacob Curran                  SR Manitowoc Li          12.51 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Maddie Kurilla                JR Menasha               19.50 
  3  Allison Kolb                  SR Sheboygan No          18.81 
  4  Ashley Arndt                  JR Fond du Lac           17.68 
  5  Corinne Banks                 JR Menasha               17.73 
  6  Breelyn Bruss                 FR Oshkosh West          19.02 
  7  Karen Bergen                  FR Sheboygan So          20.65 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Natalie Johanknecht           FR Oshkosh West          19.40 
  3  Delilah Jenkins               SR Menasha               18.63 
  4  Grace Rogers                  SO Neenah                17.53 
  5  Kendall Retzki                FR Neenah                18.01 
  6  Ava Schilder                  SO Plymouth              19.10 
  7  Collette Hansen               JR Sheboygan So          21.03 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Alyssa Applebee               SR Oshkosh Nort          19.27 
  3  Ellie Mickelson               SO Sheboygan No          18.32 
  4  Brooke McDowell               JR Fond du Lac           15.91 
  5  Amber Wells                   SR Fond du Lac           18.10 
  6  Elizabeth Wruck               JR Oshkosh West          19.20 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Philip Curran                 FR Manitowoc Li          19.21 
  3  Riley Olski                   FR Menasha               18.33 
  4  Jack Luedtke                  FR Plymouth              16.20 
  5  Greg Gibson                   SO Oshkosh Nort          16.50 
  6  Nolan Blomwillis              FR Sheboygan So          18.41 
  7  Jun Huang                     JR Plymouth              19.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ben Talbott                   FR Menasha               18.98 
  3  Jacob VanDynHoven             FR Menasha               17.36 
  4  Adam Hopper                   JR Fond du Lac           15.69 
  5  Ben Viau                      JR Fond du Lac           16.68 
  6  Mason Clark                   FR Sheboygan No          18.68 
  7  Carter Traas                  JR Sheboygan No          20.79 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Weston Lerdal                 FR Neenah                18.91 
  3  Joseph Delaney                SR Neenah                17.29 
  4  Dominic Brown                 JR Oshkosh Nort          15.50 
  5  Garret Alby                   JR Oshkosh West          16.80 
  6  Adam Miller                   FR Plymouth              18.90 
  7  Her Xiong                     FR Sheboygan So          20.86 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Alayna Blank                  SO Fond du Lac           29.30 
  3  Hailey Kons                   FR Oshkosh West          28.40 
  4  Emily Elford                  FR Fond du Lac           26.75 
  5  Gabi Mella                    JR Plymouth              26.80 
  6  Brie Gauthier                 JR Oshkosh Nort          28.50 
  7  Monika Pantha                 SR Sheboygan So          29.82 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Savavnnah Kostichka           SO Sheboygan No          32.84 
  2  Anna Opgenorth                JR Sheboygan So          29.11 
  3  Claire Calkins                FR Menasha               28.13 
  4  Jenna Kiraly                  JR Oshkosh West          26.50 
  5  Claire Sugrue                 JR Oshkosh West          27.80 
  6  Victoria Ripsom               SR Sheboygan No          28.64 
  7  Maggie Campe                  JR Sheboygan So          30.08 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ashley Jensen                 SO Sheboygan No          32.24 
  2  Haylea Mraz                   SO Oshkosh Nort          29.00 
  3  Libby Tournour                JR Plymouth              28.00 
  4  Payton Hanselman              JR Neenah                26.33 
  5  McKenzie Sherrick             SO Neenah                27.83 
  6  Christina Hoyt                JR Plymouth              28.70 
  7  Hailey Gess                   JR Oshkosh Nort          30.10 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Matthew Hahn                  SO Menasha               25.64 
  3  Alex Balthazor                JR Fond du Lac           23.70 
  4  Eben Sauer                    JR Fond du Lac           23.22 
  5  Korshaun Walcott              JR Manitowoc Li          23.28 
  6  Jacob Case                    SR Sheboygan So          23.82 
  7  Max Macdonald                 JR Menasha               25.93 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Dakota VanRavenstein          JR Oshkosh Nort          25.30 
  3  Ethan Blaney                  SR Neenah                23.66 
  4  Colin Enz                     SR Neenah                22.97 
  5  Jack VanDyke                  SO Neenah                23.49 
  6  Andrew Stender                JR Oshkosh West          24.40 
  7  Jay Pawlowski                 SO Menasha               26.45 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jacksen Wolff                 SO Sheboygan So          25.12 
  3  Tyler Mrotek                  FR Manitowoc Li          23.58 
  4  Evan Wendland                 JR Oshkosh West          22.70 
  5  Noah Lentz                    SR Oshkosh West          23.50 
  6  Joseph Fuhrmann               JR Sheboygan No          25.05 
  7  Malcolm Curran                JR Manitowoc Li          26.54 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Hughes                JR Fond du Lac         5:20.00 
  2  Kimberly Steinert             SR Oshkosh West        5:38.00 
  3  Morgan Anderson               SO Menasha             5:40.00 
  4  Katie Banie                   SR Sheboygan So        5:44.51 
  5  Sarah Schaefer                JR Fond du Lac         5:50.00 
  6  Quinn Vande Hey               SR Sheboygan No        5:51.30 
  7  Evie Lima                     SO Neenah              5:55.00 
  8  Anna Beyer                    JR Neenah              5:55.00 
  9  Destiny Portman               SO Oshkosh West        5:58.00 
 10  Hannah Braatz                 FR Sheboygan So        6:04.25 
 11  Sydney Knepfel                SR Oshkosh Nort        6:05.00 
 12  Brenna McDonough              JR Sheboygan So        6:18.50 
 13  Eden Protheroe                JR Oshkosh Nort        6:51.00 
 14  Rebecca Salzman               SO Sheboygan No        6:52.30 
 15  Gabrielle Prehn               JR Oshkosh Nort        6:59.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Meinke                JR Neenah              4:18.79 
  2  Wesley Schiek                 SR Oshkosh Nort        4:26.00 
  3  Ethan Hinderman               JR Oshkosh Nort        4:39.00 
  4  Austin Boeldt                 JR Sheboygan So        4:43.81 
  5  Evan Bloedorn                 SR Fond du Lac         4:45.32 
  6  Isaac Hayes                   FR Fond du Lac         4:47.80 
  7  Will DiRaimondo               SR Manitowoc Li        4:48.18 
  8  Adam Miller                   FR Plymouth            4:50.00 
  9  Eric Preissner                SR Plymouth            4:51.00 
 10  Joseph Murray                 JR Neenah              4:54.00 
 11  Blake Groleau                 JR Neenah              4:55.00 
 12  Ben Boldt                     SR Sheboygan So        4:57.91 
 13  Jack Myers                    SR Manitowoc Li        4:58.50 
 14  Riley Busha                   JR Oshkosh West        5:07.00 
 15  Zach Tjugum                   FR Oshkosh Nort        5:08.00 
 16  Max Bailey                    FR Manitowoc Li        5:11.29 
 17  Ross Hoblitzell               SO Sheboygan No        5:12.02 
 18  Max Muller                    SO Menasha             5:12.05 
 19  Will Parker                   FR Menasha             5:16.00 
 20  Tyler Glass                   SR Sheboygan No        5:18.63 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheboygan South                                      2:01.58 
     1) Maggie Campe JR                 2) Sydney Barrington FR           
     3) Lea Clivaz SR                   4) Anna Opgenorth JR              
     5) Chloe Renzelmann SO             6) Karen Bergen FR                
  2  Fond du Lac                                          1:52.00 
     1) Naomi Halper FR                 2) Amelia Wehner JR               
     3) Brandi Voigt SR                 4) Samantha Brost SR              
     5) Alayna Blank SO                 6) Kiya Petik JR                  
  3  Neenah                                               1:50.49 
     1) McKenzie Sherrick SO            2) Lexi Radies SO                 
     3) Mikayla Jackson JR              4) Nicole Makope FR               
     5) Hannah Hodek SO                 6) Grace Rogers SO                
  4  Oshkosh West                                         1:46.50 
     1) Megan Best JR                   2) Jenna Kiraly JR                
     3) Devin Hable SO                  4) Julie Weber SR                 
     5) Nithya Ambati JR                6) Bailey Lewellyn SR             
  5  Plymouth                                             1:49.90 
     1) Sierra Grimm FR                 2) Libby Tournour JR              
     3) Lexi Sheridan SO                4) Gabi Mella JR                  
     5) Madeline Haucke SO              6) Christina Hoyt JR              
  6  Oshkosh North                                        1:51.30 
     1) Bailey Clark JR                 2) Nydia Griffin JR               
     3) Hanna Reichenberger FR          4) Valerie Seeley SO              
     5) Haylea Mraz SO                  6) Emma Leib SO                   
  7  Sheboygan North                                      1:52.20 
     1) Meoshe Crittenden SR            2) Madeline Green SO              
     3) Natalie Reinholtz SR            4) Rachel Williams JR             
     5) Emma Bagnall JR                 6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Menasha                                              1:42.92 
     1) Max Macdonald JR                2) Andres Calderon JR             
     3) Jay Pawlowski SO                4) Matthew Hahn SO                
     5) Ryan Weiland SO                 6) Josh Jones SO                  
  4  Sheboygan North                                      1:39.26 
     1) Joseph Fuhrmann JR              2) Rob Hoffmann JR                
     3) Nathan Adams JR                 4) Cole Herrmann SO               
     5) Connor Hamman SR                6) Jeremy Rusch FR                
  5  Sheboygan South                                      1:40.37 
     1) Brock Kovacic JR                2) Efren Alba SO                  
     3) Porter Yang FR                  4) Jacksen Wolff SO               
     5) Mouachee Vang SO                6) Garrett Scapellato SO          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Manitowoc Lincoln                                    1:36.55 
     1) Korshaun Walcott JR             2) Marcus Miglieri SO             
     3) Martin Janku SR                 4) Tyler Mrotek FR                
     5) Zach Bauer FR                   6) Mike Kaufman SO                
  3  Oshkosh North                                        1:34.20 
     1) Chandler Spanbauer SR           2) Rey Brewer SR                  
     3) Devon Zahn SR                   4) Scott Swanlund SO              
     5) Andrew McAvoy SO                6) Sam Schamens FR                
  4  Neenah                                               1:33.60 
     1) Sam Jung SO                     2) Cooper Cowling SR              
     3) Alec Elkin SR                   4) Carston Chancellor JR          
     5) Kaden Fritsch FR                6) Carson Hughes JR               
  5  Oshkosh West                                         1:33.80 
     1) Noah Lentz SR                   2) Andrew Stender JR              
     3) Aidan Zeimet JR                 4) Justice Schultz SR             
     5) Ike Kohl JR                     6) Olukunle Akinleye SO           
  6  Fond du Lac                                          1:34.20 
     1) Alex Balthazor JR               2) Cole Seigworth JR              
     3) Adam Hopper JR                  4) Eben Sauer JR                  
     5) Carter Adelmeyer SO             6) Luke Curran SR                 
  7  Plymouth                                             1:39.10 
     1) Ethan Joseph SO                 2) Isaac Lomibao JR               
     3) Kory Tetschlag SR               4) Derek Holec JR                 
     5) Riley Huibregtse SO             6)                                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Ross                    JR Sheboygan No        1:13.00 
  2  Ariana Methfessel             SO Sheboygan So        1:11.11 
  3  Trinity Benicke               SO Oshkosh Nort        1:09.80 
  4  Reese Lang                    FR Oshkosh West        1:05.30 
  5  Emma Leib                     SO Oshkosh Nort        1:09.70 
  6  Hannah Lehmann                FR Sheboygan No        1:09.84 
  7  Sarah Hjorth                  SR Sheboygan No        1:11.84 
  8  Jessica Jorgenson             SO Oshkosh Nort        1:13.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bailey Lewellyn               SR Oshkosh West        1:04.30 
  2  Hanna Eigenberger             SR Plymouth            1:02.90 
  3  Katie Banie                   SR Sheboygan So        1:01.04 
  4  Krista Baumgartner            JR Neenah                58.59 
  5  Lauren Rabe                   JR Plymouth              59.90 
  6  Nicole Lord                   SR Fond du Lac         1:02.08 
  7  Haley Hodek                   SO Neenah              1:03.50 
  8  Monika Pantha                 SR Sheboygan So        1:04.67 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Samuel Abstetar               SO Sheboygan No        1:04.64 
  4  Zach Bauer                    FR Manitowoc Li          57.32 
  5  Stephen Ellis                 FR Sheboygan So          59.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mike Kaufman                  SO Manitowoc Li          56.68 
  2  Nick Ziglinski                JR Oshkosh West          54.70 
  3  Jeremy Rusch                  FR Sheboygan No          52.46 
  4  Luke Curran                   SR Fond du Lac           52.10 
  5  Zach Schmit                   SR Fond du Lac           52.20 
  6  Thomas Hendricks              JR Oshkosh West          54.20 
  7  Connor Bowe                   SO Oshkosh Nort          56.30 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mack Mella                    SR Plymouth              51.70 
  2  Jack VanDyke                  SO Neenah                51.68 
  3  Evan Wendland                 JR Oshkosh West          50.70 
  4  Colin Enz                     SR Neenah                49.70 
  5  Mason Guell                   SR Plymouth              50.40 
  6  Ethan Blaney                  SR Neenah                51.39 
  7  Trevor Glass                  SR Sheboygan No          51.69 
  8  Austin Boeldt                 JR Sheboygan So          51.89 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheboygan South                                        54.45 
     1) Maggie Campe JR                 2) Chloe Renzelmann SO            
     3) Anna Opgenorth JR               4) Savannah Brusse JR             
     5) Sydney Barrington FR            6) Collette Hansen JR             
  2  Fond du Lac                                            53.32 
     1) Naomi Halper FR                 2) Alayna Blank SO                
     3) Brandi Voigt SR                 4) Samantha Brost SR              
     5) Nicole Lord SR                  6) Mitza Medellin JR              
  3  Sheboygan North                                        52.25 
     1) Meoshe Crittenden SR            2) Madeline Green SO              
     3) Natalie Reinholtz SR            4) Rachel Williams JR             
     5) Lauren Merry SR                 6) Victoria Ripsom SR             
  4  Oshkosh West                                           49.50 
     1) Megan Best JR                   2) Jenna Kiraly JR                
     3) Nithya Ambati JR                4) Julie Weber SR                 
     5) Devin Hable SO                  6) Claire Sugrue JR               
  5  Neenah                                                 51.51 
     1) Grace Tollar JR                 2) Ava Asbury JR                  
     3) Nicole Makope FR                4) Mikayla Jackson JR             
     5) Audrey Makope SR                6) Lexi Radies SO                 
  6  Oshkosh North                                          53.00 
     1) Brie Gauthier JR                2) Nydia Griffin JR               
     3) Valerie Seeley SO               4) Hanna Reichenberger FR         
     5) Hailey Gess JR                  6) Haylea Mraz SO                 
  7  Plymouth                                               53.90 
     1) Madeline Haucke SO              2) Katie Benedict SR              
     3) Ellie Staehling FR              4) Lexi Sheridan SO               
     5) Christina Hoyt JR               6) Jennifer Novotny SO            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Sheboygan North                                        47.81 
     1) Joseph Fuhrmann JR              2) Ethan Jaeger SO                
     3) Connor Hamman SR                4) Cole Herrmann SO               
     5) David Yang SR                   6) Rob Hoffmann JR                
  4  Plymouth                                               46.40 
     1) Ethan Joseph SO                 2) Jack Nytes JR                  
     3) Isaac Lomibao JR                4) Kory Tetschlag SR              
     5) Derek Holec JR                  6)                                
  5  Sheboygan South                                        47.05 
     1) Efren Alba SO                   2) Jesus Castaneda FR             
     3) Porter Yang FR                  4) Mouachee Vang SO               
     5) Owen Beumler FR                 6) Aiden Brotz SO                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Oshkosh North                                          45.40 
     1) Rey Brewer SR                   2) Chandler Spanbauer SR          
     3) Devon Zahn SR                   4) Jose Rodriguez SR              
     5) Sam Schamens FR                 6) Landon Spanbauer FR            
  3  Oshkosh West                                           44.90 
     1) Sean Bougie JR                  2) Luke Reinsch SO                
     3) Ike Kohl JR                     4) Olukunle Akinleye SO           
     5) Blake Framke JR                 6) Blake Langlitz FR              
  4  Menasha                                                44.51 
     1) Lasia Moua SR                   2) Tamarcio Clincy SR             
     3) Tyler Roehl SO                  4) Riley Zirpel JR                
     5) Josh Jones SO                   6)                                
  5  Fond du Lac                                            44.60 
     1) Eben Sauer JR                   2) Adam Cudworth JR               
     3) Cole Seigworth JR               4) Adam Hopper JR                 
     5) Nick Pieper SR                  6) Dylan Sieloff JR               
  6  Neenah                                                 45.30 
     1) Sam Jung SO                     2) Cooper Cowling SR              
     3) Alec Elkin SR                   4) Carston Chancellor JR          
     5) Kaden Fritsch FR                6) Carson Hughes JR               
  7  Manitowoc Lincoln                                      45.43 
     1) Zhulian Chang SO                2) Marcus Miglieri SO             
     3) Tyler Mrotek FR                 4) Deontrea Carlson FR            
     5) Jacob Curran SR                 6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Maddie Kurilla                JR Menasha               56.84 
  3  Ava Schilder                  SO Plymouth              54.40 
  4  Alyssa Applebee               SR Oshkosh Nort          54.00 
  5  Ellie Mickelson               SO Sheboygan No          54.18 
  6  Breelyn Bruss                 FR Oshkosh West          54.50 
  7  Yiling Sun                    FR Sheboygan No          59.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Corinne Banks                 JR Menasha               53.65 
  2  Ashley Fontaine               SR Oshkosh West          51.50 
  3  Savannah Ellis                JR Sheboygan So          50.12 
  4  Brooke McDowell               JR Fond du Lac           48.50 
  5  Maddie Alft                   JR Neenah                50.12 
  6  Amber Wells                   SR Fond du Lac           50.70 
  7  Ashley Arndt                  JR Fond du Lac           52.67 
  8  Alyssa Mavroff                SR Neenah                53.88 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter Traas                  JR Sheboygan No          51.55 
  2  Nolan Blomwillis              FR Sheboygan So          49.03 
  3  Riley Huibregtse              SO Plymouth              46.40 
  4  Garret Alby                   JR Oshkosh West          45.40 
  5  Riley Olski                   FR Menasha               45.52 
  6  Mason Clark                   FR Sheboygan No          47.08 
  7  Tanner Lallensack             FR Sheboygan No          50.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Schamens                  FR Oshkosh Nort          44.70 
  2  Scott Swanlund                SO Oshkosh Nort          43.80 
  3  Jack Luedtke                  FR Plymouth              41.50 
  4  Dominic Brown                 JR Oshkosh Nort          40.00 
  5  Justice Schultz               SR Oshkosh West          41.20 
  6  Joseph Delaney                SR Neenah                43.58 
  7  Hayden Lodel                  SR Manitowoc Li          44.08 
  8  Weston Lerdal                 FR Neenah                44.89 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sitota Troedel                SO Oshkosh West        2:46.50 
  2  Hannah Braatz                 FR Sheboygan So        2:48.23 
  3  Abbey Martin                  SR Sheboygan No        2:50.00 
  4  Brenna McDonough              JR Sheboygan So        2:54.51 
  5  Rebecca Salzman               SO Sheboygan No        2:59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Krista Baumgartner            JR Neenah              2:21.99 
  2  Jami Fofana                   JR Neenah              2:28.00 
  3  Katie Banie                   SR Sheboygan So        2:28.30 
  4  Allie Gruttner                JR Plymouth            2:32.00 
  5  Izzy Kastelic                 JR Plymouth            2:32.00 
  6  Sarah Schaefer                JR Fond du Lac         2:37.00 
  7  Sarah Birenbaum               SO Plymouth            2:38.00 
  8  Mia Nettekoven                FR Oshkosh Nort        2:42.00 
  9  Quinn Vande Hey               SR Sheboygan No        2:42.88 
 10  Nicole Athanasiou             SR Fond du Lac         2:45.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keegan Miller                 JR Oshkosh West        2:17.00 
  2  Max Meyer                     SR Sheboygan No        2:17.02 
  3  Luis Candelaria-Luria         SO Manitowoc Li        2:18.01 
  4  Jason Hovarter                SO Menasha             2:20.00 
  5  Stephen Ellis                 FR Sheboygan So        2:21.12 
  6  Gabriel Leistekow             SO Sheboygan No        2:22.30 
  7  Ben Thiel                     SO Menasha             2:25.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ben Schmitz                   SR Fond du Lac         1:59.90 
  2  Hunter Kollmann               SR Fond du Lac         2:02.20 
  3  Austin Boeldt                 JR Sheboygan So        2:02.65 
  4  Adam Smith                    SR Plymouth            2:02.90 
  5  Adam McAvoy                   SR Oshkosh Nort        2:04.00 
  6  Zach Janotha                  JR Oshkosh West        2:04.90 
  7  Miles Priebe                  SR Neenah              2:05.00 
  8  Zach Ziegert                  FR Neenah              2:05.23 
  9  Peyton Phelps                 FR Neenah              2:09.00 
 10  Luke Schneider                SR Plymouth            2:11.20 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Hughes                JR Fond du Lac        11:35.00 
  2  Sydney Clark                  SO Oshkosh Nort       11:56.00 
  3  Kimberly Steinert             SR Oshkosh West       12:16.00 
  4  Morgan Anderson               SO Menasha            12:42.00 
  5  Amanda Triebensee             JR Plymouth           12:48.00 
  6  Paige Larson                  SR Neenah             12:53.00 
  7  Emelia Smith                  SO Oshkosh West       13:06.00 
  8  Monica Miller                 SO Neenah             13:20.00 
  9  Lauren Spiller                FR Oshkosh West       13:34.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Meinke                JR Neenah              9:09.00 
  2  Griffin Congdon               JR Neenah              9:40.00 
  3  Wesley Schiek                 SR Oshkosh Nort        9:41.00 
  4  Jack Scherer                  FR Oshkosh Nort        9:43.00 
  5  Kiernan Koepke                SR Fond du Lac         9:53.85 
  6  Ethan Hinderman               JR Oshkosh Nort        9:57.00 
  7  Trenton Bauer                 FR Neenah             10:10.00 
  8  Gabe Olsen                    SR Plymouth           10:21.00 
  9  John Thill                    FR Oshkosh West       10:24.00 
 10  Sam Jacobson                  FR Manitowoc Li       10:24.64 
 11  Max Hassel                    JR Plymouth           10:31.00 
 12  Charlie Waitkus               JR Plymouth           10:37.00 
 13  Ben Boldt                     SR Sheboygan So       10:55.36 
 14  Dominic Tassotti              SR Oshkosh West       11:11.00 
 15  Eric Roehrborn                SO Sheboygan No       11:35.70 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neenah                                               4:05.20 
     1) Payton Hanselman JR             2) Grace Rogers SO                
     3) Haley Hodek SO                  4) Krista Baumgartner JR          
     5) Mackenzie Koellermeier SR       6) Catherine Tears FR             
  2  Fond du Lac                                          4:10.00 
     1) Emily Elford FR                 2) Amber Wells SR                 
     3) Brooke McDowell JR              4) Nicole Lord SR                 
     5) Brandi Voigt SR                 6) Naomi Halper FR                
  3  Plymouth                                             4:16.50 
     1) Sierra Grimm FR                 2) Kalani Smith SO                
     3) Hanna Eigenberger SR            4) Lauren Rabe JR                 
     5) Libby Tournour JR               6) Allie Gruttner JR              
  4  Oshkosh West                                         4:21.20 
     1) Reese Lang FR                   2) Ashley Fontaine SR             
     3) Lindsay Goeden JR               4) Bailey Lewellyn SR             
     5) Kimberly Steinert SR            6) Devin Hable SO                 
  5  Sheboygan North                                      4:27.00 
     1) Bailey Harrington SR            2) Victoria Ripsom SR             
     3) Marlee Strysick JR              4) Azure Tinkle JR                
     5) Abbey Martin SR                 6) Hannah Lehmann FR              
  6  Oshkosh North                                        4:35.00 
     1) Jaiden Alsteen SR               2) Bailey Clark JR                
     3) Valerie Seeley SO               4) Trinity Benicke SO             
     5) Emma Leib SO                    6) Mia Nettekoven FR              
  7  Sheboygan South                                      4:41.23 
     1) Sangsuri Moua FR                2) Ariana Methfessel SO           
     3) Lea Clivaz SR                   4) Madison Skaggs SO              
     5) Anna Opgenorth JR               6) Darahnea Moua JR               
  8  Menasha                                              4:44.10 
     1) Abigale Brown FR                2) Alexa Yost SO                  
     3) Jenna Ellis FR                  4) Isabel Piarolli FR             
     5) Melissa Moralez FR              6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oshkosh West                                         3:27.60 
     1) Noah Lentz SR                   2) Zach Janotha JR                
     3) Justice Schultz SR              4) Evan Wendland JR               
     5) Aidan Zeimet JR                 6) Thomas Hendricks JR            
  2  Neenah                                               3:27.80 
     1) Sam Jung SO                     2) Jack VanDyke SO                
     3) Ethan Blaney SR                 4) Colin Enz SR                   
     5) Cooper Cowling SR               6) Kaden Fritsch FR               
  3  Fond du Lac                                          3:28.26 
     1) Luke Curran SR                  2) Ben Schmitz SR                 
     3) Hunter Kollmann SR              4) Zach Schmit SR                 
     5) Carter Adelmeyer SO             6) Jared Scheberl JR              
  4  Plymouth                                             3:31.10 
     1) Mason Guell SR                  2) Mack Mella SR                  
     3) Jack Luedtke FR                 4) Adam Smith SR                  
     5) Riley Huibregtse SO             6) Luke Schneider SR              
  5  Oshkosh North                                        3:33.00 
     1) Rey Brewer SR                   2) Devon Zahn SR                  
     3) Adam McAvoy SR                  4) Scott Swanlund SO              
     5) Wesley Schiek SR                6) Andrew McAvoy SO               
  6  Sheboygan North                                      3:35.73 
     1) Zach Welsch SR                  2) Trevor Glass SR                
     3) Jeremy Rusch FR                 4) Nathan Adams JR                
     5) Rob Hoffmann JR                 6) Thomas Usadel SO               
  7  Sheboygan South                                      4:05.12 
     1) Ben Hoyt JR                     2) Aiden Brotz SO                 
     3) Tyler Jensen SR                 4) Brock Kovacic JR               
     5) Nolan Blomwillis FR             6) Porter Yang FR                 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Garrett Scapellato            SO Sheboygan So          74-10 
  2  Joe Wetak                     FR Manitowoc Li          79-00 
  3  Trevor Fischer                FR Manitowoc Li          79-07 
  4  Jesus Castaneda               FR Sheboygan So          88-07 
  5  Jon Rios                      JR Menasha               93-11 
  6  Eugene Gasper                 JR Sheboygan No          94-04 
  7  Peter Schamburek              FR Manitowoc Li          98-08 
  8  A.J. Vogel                    JR Sheboygan No         100-00 
  9  Abe Elazazy                   JR Menasha              101-07 
 10  Matt Mathusek                 SO Oshkosh Nort         103-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aaron Goodermuth              SO Oshkosh Nort         110-00 
  2  Pat Schoessow                 SR Sheboygan No         115-08 
  3  Alex Solak                    JR Menasha              122-00 
  4  Dalton Peters                 SR Fond du Lac          140-01 
  5  Cole Woldt                    SR Oshkosh West         140-02 
  6  Adam Hopper                   JR Fond du Lac          140-07 
  7  Korey Friederichs             SR Plymouth             145-00 
  8  Gavin Camber                  JR Neenah               149-00 
  9  Max Messina                   JR Oshkosh West         150-04 
 10  Jack Nytes                    JR Plymouth             155-00 
 11  Andrew Stone                  JR Fond du Lac          175-04 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Melissa Moralez               FR Menasha            11-10.00 
  2  Abigale Brown                 FR Menasha            12-00.00 
  3  Lea Clivaz                    SR Sheboygan So       13-00.00 
  4  Ariana Centner                SO Manitowoc Li       13-04.00 
  5  Chelsea Rische                JR Sheboygan No       13-05.00 
  6  Savavnnah Kostichka           SO Sheboygan No       13-10.00 
  7  Maria Falk                    FR Oshkosh Nort       14-02.00 
  8  Monika Pantha                 SR Sheboygan So       14-03.00 
  9  Hanna Reichenberger           FR Oshkosh Nort       15-02.00 
 10  Emily Elford                  FR Fond du Lac        15-02.00 
 11  Katie Benedict                SR Plymouth           15-05.00 
 12  Brooke Parrish                FR Manitowoc Li       15-05.00 
 13  Lexi Radies                   SO Neenah             16-01.00 
 14  Nicole Lord                   SR Fond du Lac        16-02.00 
 15  Mikayla Jackson               JR Neenah             16-03.00 
 16  Gabi Mella                    JR Plymouth           16-05.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zane Tinkle                   FR Sheboygan No        8-00.00 
  2  David Yang                    SR Sheboygan No        9-00.00 
  3  Ryan Weiland                  SO Menasha             9-00.00 
  4  Stephen Ellis                 FR Sheboygan So        9-06.00 
  5  Sean Stille                   SO Oshkosh Nort       10-06.00 
  6  Ethan Joseph                  SO Plymouth           10-06.00 
  7  Kory Tetschlag                SR Plymouth           11-00.00 
  8  Noah Grunwald                 SR Oshkosh West       11-00.00 
  9  Walker Bergene                SO Manitowoc Li       11-00.00 
 10  Max Reed                      SO Oshkosh West       11-06.00 
 11  Connor Klett                  SO Oshkosh Nort       12-00.00 
 12  Adam Cudworth                 JR Fond du Lac        12-00.00 
 13  Jacob Chanda                  SR Neenah             12-06.00 
 14  Alex Tam                      SR Fond du Lac        13-00.00 
 15  Brock Kovacic                 JR Sheboygan So       14-03.00 
 16  Jaxsen Schermacher            SR Plymouth           14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Megan Merckx                   8 Oshkosh Nort       24-07.00 
  2  Julia Striley                 SR Oshkosh West       26-00.00 
  3  Amber Vanlandghen             SR Menasha            26-05.00 
  4  Paige Smith                   SR Oshkosh West       26-09.00 
  5  Sierra Genske                 FR Sheboygan So       26-10.00 
  6  Jada Adams                    FR Fond du Lac        28-05.00 
  7  Maria Falk                    FR Oshkosh Nort       29-05.00 
  8  Yiwen Qin                     SR Oshkosh West       30-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Savanah Werner                JR Neenah             30-09.00 
  2  Tanya Gilbertson              JR Plymouth           31-02.00 
  3  Jayden Sawyer                 SR Fond du Lac        32-01.00 
  4  Cayla Gunderson               FR Manitowoc Li       32-06.00 
  5  Samantha Nussberger           SR Sheboygan No       32-08.00 
  6  Grace Tollar                  JR Neenah             32-11.00 
  7  Maddie Hoekstra               SR Menasha            35-00.00 
  8  Emily LaVine                  SR Plymouth           35-04.00 
  9  Autumn Stuart                 JR Oshkosh Nort       37-03.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Porter Yang                   FR Sheboygan So       35-02.00 
  2  Josh Fannin                   SR Oshkosh West       36-02.00 
  3  Ethan Tessmer                 SO Oshkosh Nort       36-03.00 
  4  Gus Daebler                   FR Oshkosh Nort       36-08.00 
  5  Joshua Walter                 SO Sheboygan No       38-05.00 
  6  Blake Framke                  JR Oshkosh West       38-08.00 
  7  Jared Scheberl                JR Fond du Lac        39-02.00 
  8  Jacob Case                    SR Sheboygan So       39-05.00 
  9  Igia Moua                     SO Fond du Lac        40-05.00 
 10  Cole Seigworth                JR Fond du Lac        41-07.00 
 11  Solon Ramos                   JR Neenah             42-02.00 
 12  Mason Guell                   SR Plymouth           42-10.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Amber Vanlandghen             SR Menasha               58-02 
  2  Sierra Genske                 FR Sheboygan So          66-10 
  3  Cayla Gunderson               FR Manitowoc Li          67-09 
  4  Maddie Hoekstra               SR Menasha               76-06 
  5  Julia Striley                 SR Oshkosh West          81-00 
  6  Autumn Stuart                 JR Oshkosh Nort          86-06 
  7  Maria Falk                    FR Oshkosh Nort          86-11 
  8  Nicole Miller                 SR Neenah                89-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Yiwen Qin                     SR Oshkosh West          91-10 
  2  Nya Karner                    SR Oshkosh Nort          92-00 
  3  Tanya Gilbertson              JR Plymouth              96-00 
  4  Samantha Nussberger           SR Sheboygan No          98-01 
  5  Jayden Sawyer                 SR Fond du Lac           98-06 
  6  Emily LaVine                  SR Plymouth             103-03 
  7  Grace Tollar                  JR Neenah               113-09 
  8  Cece Huhn                     JR Plymouth             137-05 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Efren Alba                    SO Sheboygan So        5-04.00 
  2  Jake Marver                   SO Sheboygan So        5-06.00 
  3  Brady Falk                    FR Neenah              5-06.00 
  4  Nathan Adams                  JR Sheboygan No        5-06.00 
  5  Julien Harden                 FR Oshkosh Nort        5-08.00 
  6  Moe Craine                    FR Fond du Lac         5-08.00 
  7  Michael Yang                  JR Manitowoc Li        5-08.00 
  8  Tamarcio Clincy               SR Menasha             5-08.00 
  9  Matt Maser                    FR Manitowoc Li        5-08.00 
 10  Alex Zeinert                  SR Menasha             5-08.00 
 11  Cole Seigworth                JR Fond du Lac         5-10.00 
 12  Greg Harden                   FR Oshkosh Nort        5-10.00 
 13  Nick Pieper                   SR Fond du Lac         5-10.00 
 14  Derek Holec                   JR Plymouth            5-10.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Skaggs                SO Sheboygan So        4-02.00 
  2  Savannah Brusse               JR Sheboygan So        4-06.00 
  3  Natalie Johanknecht           FR Oshkosh West        4-06.00 
  4  Maggie Campe                  JR Sheboygan So        4-06.00 
  5  Katie Miller                  SO Oshkosh West        4-08.00 
  6  Ellie Staehling               FR Plymouth            4-08.00 
  7  Victoria Ripsom               SR Sheboygan No        4-08.00 
  8  Kiana Valeri                  FR Neenah              4-08.00 
  9  Ava Swoboda                   JR Manitowoc Li        4-10.00 
 10  Hannah Hodek                  SO Neenah              4-10.00 
 11  Jordyn Schmidt                SR Manitowoc Li        4-10.00 
 12  Amelia Wehner                 JR Fond du Lac         5-00.00 
 13  Madalyn Buchner               SO Manitowoc Li        5-01.00 
 14  Cece Huhn                     JR Plymouth            5-03.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Will Jensen                   SO Menasha            16-03.00 
  2  Jason Hovarter                SO Menasha            16-10.00 
  3  Mike Kaufman                  SO Manitowoc Li       17-02.00 
  4  Joshua Walter                 SO Sheboygan No       17-03.00 
  5  Blake Framke                  JR Oshkosh West       17-04.00 
  6  Levi Fleming                  JR Menasha            17-05.00 
  7  Tyler Glass                   SR Sheboygan No       17-05.00 
  8  Sean Bougie                   JR Oshkosh West       18-04.00 
  9  Landon Spanbauer              FR Oshkosh Nort       18-06.00 
 10  Kaden Fritsch                 FR Neenah             18-11.00 
 11  Igia Moua                     SO Fond du Lac        19-01.00 
 12  Deontrea Carlson              FR Manitowoc Li       19-06.00 
 13  Sam Jung                      SO Neenah             20-00.00 
 14  Jacob Case                    SR Sheboygan So       20-01.00 
 15  Derek Novotny                 SR Plymouth           20-05.00 
 16  Mason Guell                   SR Plymouth           21-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Guelig                   JR Fond du Lac         6-00.00 
  2  Kiya Petik                    JR Fond du Lac         6-00.00 
  3  Amber Wells                   SR Fond du Lac         7-00.00 
  4  Claire Calkins                FR Menasha             7-00.00 
  5  Jennifer Novotny              SO Plymouth            7-06.00 
  6  Kendall Retzki                FR Neenah              7-06.00 
  7  Julie Rohrer                  SR Manitowoc Li        7-06.00 
  8  Libby Tournour                JR Plymouth            8-00.00 
  9  Nadia Versey                  SO Sheboygan No        8-06.00 
 10  Lydia Schloskey               SO Oshkosh Nort        8-06.00 
 11  Rachel Mueller                FR Oshkosh West        8-06.00 
 12  Eliza Suchan                  JR Manitowoc Li        8-06.00 
 13  Savannah Ellis                JR Sheboygan So        9-00.00 
 14  Ashley Wissink                JR Oshkosh Nort        9-00.00 
 15  Lauren Merry                  SR Sheboygan No        9-00.00 
 16  Madeline Green                SO Sheboygan No        9-03.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joe Wetak                     FR Manitowoc Li       26-06.00 
  2  Trevor Fischer                FR Manitowoc Li       30-00.00 
  3  Garrett Scapellato            SO Sheboygan So       33-04.00 
  4  Peter Schamburek              FR Manitowoc Li       35-09.00 
  5  A.J. Vogel                    JR Sheboygan No       38-08.00 
  6  Jesus Castaneda               FR Sheboygan So       40-08.00 
  7  Alex Solak                    JR Menasha            40-08.00 
  8  Logan Boese                   SO Oshkosh Nort       40-11.00 
  9  Abe Elazazy                   JR Menasha            41-00.00 
 10  Jon Rios                      JR Menasha            42-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Michael Johnson               SR Oshkosh West       42-01.00 
  2  Korey Friederichs             SR Plymouth           42-03.00 
  3  Elijah Diederich              SO Fond du Lac        45-03.00 
  4  Pat Schoessow                 SR Sheboygan No       45-09.00 
  5  Cole Woldt                    SR Oshkosh West       46-08.00 
  6  Cassius Rohadfox              SO Sheboygan No       46-08.00 
  7  Jack Nytes                    JR Plymouth           51-06.00 
  8  Colton Wasieleski             SR Fond du Lac        53-08.00 
  9  Alex Boehlen                  JR Neenah             53-11.00 
 10  Andrew Stone                  JR Fond du Lac        65-09.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Renzelmann              SO Sheboygan So       27-04.00 
  2  Tatum Bartow                  FR Manitowoc Li       28-04.00 
  3  Abby Hammonds                 SR Oshkosh West       29-09.00 
  4  Emmi Schumacher               SO Oshkosh West       30-04.00 
  5  Kiya Petik                    JR Fond du Lac        30-06.00 
  6  Amelia Wehner                 JR Fond du Lac        31-02.00 
  7  Grace Groeschel               SO Fond du Lac        31-07.00 
  8  Morgan Bartow                 JR Manitowoc Li       31-08.00 
  9  Chelsea Rische                JR Sheboygan No       32-00.00 
 10  Ava Asbury                    JR Neenah             32-02.00 
 11  Delilah Jenkins               SR Menasha            32-05.00 
 12  Mackenzie Koellermeier        SR Neenah             32-10.00 
 13  Hanna Reichenberger           FR Oshkosh Nort       35-07.00 
 14  Nydia Griffin                 JR Oshkosh Nort       36-04.00