Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:56 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                         Hosted by Nicolet High School                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Homestead                                           10:01.77 
     1) Leane Willemse FR               2) Lindsey Miller JR              
     3) Abbie Ravanelli FR              4) Natalie Yang SO                
     5) Savannah Melan SR               6) Zanelle Willemse SR            
  2  Germantown                                          10:40.00 
     1) Nicole Parmenter SO             2) Sophia Tautges SO              
     3) Miranda Dorsey SO               4) Lauren Young SO                
     5) Sarah Wanta FR                  6)                                
  3  Whitefish Bay                                       10:40.00 
     1) Anika Horowitz SO               2) Alexa Bartschat SO             
     3) Molly Smith FR                  4) Sydney Cottongim FR            
     5) Molly Milia SO                  6) Josie Helf SR                  
  4  Milwaukee King                                      10:45.00 
     1) Alyssa Eske JR                  2) Margaret Froh SO               
     3) Zoe Elko SO                     4) Hannah Olenchek SO             
     5) Aitza Romero FR                 6) Catherine Carroll FR           
  5  Nicolet                                             10:50.00 
     1) Ciara Jones SR                  2) Cassidy Eiers SR               
     3) Alexis Joiner FR                4) Sofia Zelazoski FR             
     5) Megan Sullivan JR               6) Rianne Dobson SO               
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitefish Bay                                        8:10.00 
     1) Samuel Komisar JR               2) Nikolaus Martinez-Ortiz FR     
     3) Mason Spurry SR                 4) Eli Dyer JR                    
     5) Rowan Koch SR                   6) Rhys Koch SR                   
  2  Milwaukee King                                       8:25.00 
     1) Ellery Pleier SO                2) Juan Sanchez SO                
     3) James Gilpatric JR              4) Louis Ketchman JR              
     5) Graham Bronson JR               6) Marques Washington JR          
  3  Homestead                                            8:33.00 
     1) Max Fuerer SO                   2) Cooper Hunt SR                 
     3) Mason Salb SR                   4) Kai Newman JR                  
     5) Jack Pfeifer SR                 6) Messi Elgin SR                 
  4  Germantown                                           8:50.00 
     1) Mitch Gobler FR                 2) Jack Ramstack SO               
     3) Lukas Ciardo FR                 4) Carter Zinda JR                
     5) Jimmy Koel SO                   6) Sean Drinan JR                 
  5  Nicolet                                              8:58.00 
     1) Nicholas Weseman JR             2) Zachary Dickman JR             
     3) Payton Goudreau JR              4) Joseph Krug SO                 
     5) Nicholas Holmes SO              6) Maxwell Selbach SR             
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Megan Carley                  SO Homestead             14.10 
  2  Kavina Spinks                 FR Milwaukee Ma          13.70 
  3  Natalie McNeal                SO Germantown            12.98 
  4  makayla jackson               JR Milwaukee Ki          12.20 
  5  camarii tellis                SO Milwaukee Ki          12.20 
  6  Victoria Borum                SR Nicolet               12.98 
  7  Mia Patel                     SO Homestead             13.92 
  8  Rhonda Peel                   FR Whitefish Ba          14.29 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Abby Timms                    SR Whitefish Ba          14.03 
  2  Nakaiya Queen                 SO Milwaukee Ma          13.50 
  3  Josie Kelderman               JR Nicolet               12.58 
  4  amari brown                   SO Milwaukee Ki          12.00 
  5  Destiny Huven                 JR Nicolet               12.33 
  6  Natalie Ceelen                SR Homestead             13.43 
  7  Brooke Boulware               FR Germantown            13.94 
  8  Lashanty Cotton-Boyd          SO Milwaukee Ri          14.38 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tyrell Hazelwood              SO Milwaukee Ri          12.22 
  2  Benjamin Stewart              JR Germantown            11.76 
  3  Favour Kerobo                 JR Milwaukee Ki          11.35 
  4  christopher sykes             JR Milwaukee Ri          10.97 
  5  Elijah Johnson                JR Milwaukee Wa          11.01 
  6  Jalan Pickett                 SR Milwaukee Wa          11.40 
  7  Willie Smith                  SR Milwaukee No          11.77 
  8  Ammiel Jackson                SO Milwaukee Ri          12.33 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jackson Westoff               SO Whitefish Ba          12.20 
  2  Isiah Lavender                SO Milwaukee No          11.65 
  3  Keith Dent                    SR Milwaukee No          11.35 
  4  Evan Murray                   JR Whitefish Ba          10.94 
  5  Connor Leffler                SO Germantown            11.10 
  6  Jonathan Lindsey              JR Milwaukee Ma          11.40 
  7  Daniel Beaird                 SR Milwaukee Ma          11.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kenjee Luangkhot              JR Whitefish Ba          12.09 
  2  Torrian Holland               SR Milwaukee Ma          11.60 
  3  Corey DeToro                  SR Homestead             11.20 
  4  John Ford                     SR Nicolet               10.87 
  5  Arslan Jumabayev              JR Nicolet               11.16 
  6  Connor Manke                  JR Milwaukee Ki          11.50 
  7  Roman Sevenich                SO Nicolet               11.99 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  joi godwin                    JR Milwaukee Ki          19.00 
  3  Zoe Jordan                    SR Milwaukee Ri          17.30 
  4  Kynnedi Malone                FR Nicolet               15.28 
  5  akili pleas-carnie            SO Milwaukee Ki          16.00 
  6  Greta Paschke                 JR Whitefish Ba          17.31 
  7  Jada Glover                   SO Milwaukee Ri          19.86 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Akilah Crittenden             SR Milwaukee Ri          18.97 
  3  McKenna Klopfer               JR Germantown            16.85 
  4  Destiny Huven                 JR Nicolet               14.44 
  5  Najiah Abdullah               FR Nicolet               16.38 
  6  Bryn Hartnett                 SO Whitefish Ba          18.04 
  7  Anna Nystrom                  SO Germantown            19.88 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Aaron Newell                  SO Milwaukee Ri          17.37 
  4  Matt Hartlieb                 SR Homestead             16.20 
  5  jahari Clark                  JR Milwaukee Ri          16.43 
  6  Chris Jensen                  JR Germantown            19.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Tevin Matthew                 FR Milwaukee Ki          21.20 
  3  Grayson Jennings              SO Homestead             17.10 
  4  Kyre Gilmer                   SR Nicolet               15.92 
  5  Nick Gordon                   SR Milwaukee Ki          16.63 
  6  Kevin Hooker                  JR Milwaukee Ri          20.07 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nadia Landry                  FR Milwaukee Ri          28.40 
  3  Mandie Schwarz                SO Germantown            27.96 
  4  Josie Kelderman               JR Nicolet               26.48 
  5  Victoria Borum                SR Nicolet               26.94 
  6  Zaria Purifoy                 JR Nicolet               27.98 
  7  Kate Richmond                 SO Germantown            28.67 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Anijha Taylor                 JR Milwaukee Ri          28.21 
  3  Evonna Hunt                   JR Milwaukee Ri          27.79 
  4  Maya McWilliams               SR Whitefish Ba          25.86 
  5  chaparis viivarette           JR Milwaukee Ki          27.00 
  6  Taliyah Smith                 FR Milwaukee Ma          28.00 
  7  Megan Carley                  SO Homestead             29.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Daja Young                    FR Homestead             28.05 
  3  Ivian Taylor                  FR Milwaukee Ma          27.00 
  4  amari brown                   SO Milwaukee Ki          24.00 
  5  taylor cross                  JR Milwaukee Ki          27.00 
  6  Alisa Phillips                JR Milwaukee Ma          28.00 
  7  Erin Carley                   SR Homestead             30.47 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Isiah Lavender                SO Milwaukee No          25.00 
  2  Phillip Edwards               SR Milwaukee Ri          24.29 
  3  Corey DeToro                  SR Homestead             22.83 
  4  Julian Rodriguez-Richards     SR Milwaukee Ki          22.47 
  5  Connor Leffler                SO Germantown            22.50 
  6  Jalan Pickett                 SR Milwaukee Wa          23.00 
  7  Tavaris White                 SO Nicolet               24.40 
  8  Antiyon Tate                  FR Milwaukee Ma          25.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Marchillio Smith              SO Milwaukee No          24.67 
  2  Travis Hayes                  SR Milwaukee Ri          24.05 
  3  Kameron Brown                 SR Milwaukee Ki          22.80 
  4  Evan Murray                   JR Whitefish Ba          22.45 
  5  Keith Dent                    SR Milwaukee No          22.56 
  6  William Pittman               SR Milwaukee Wa          23.10 
  7  Dan Humphriss                 SO Germantown            24.44 
  8  Jackson Westoff               SO Whitefish Ba             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Neveah Jackson-Tarantino      JR Milwaukee Ma          24.50 
  2  David Smith                   SR Milwaukee Ma          24.00 
  3  Elijah Johnson                JR Milwaukee Wa          22.70 
  4  John Ford                     SR Nicolet               22.05 
  5  Arslan Jumabayev              JR Nicolet               22.56 
  6  Tareeq Townsend               FR Milwaukee Ri          23.60 
  7  Tyler Scott                   JR Whitefish Ba          24.50 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leane Willemse                FR Homestead           5:14.22 
  2  Sami Stieve                   JR Germantown          5:15.00 
  3  Margaret Froh                 SO Milwaukee Ki        5:36.00 
  4  Megan Sullivan                JR Nicolet             5:44.00 
  5  Rianne Dobson                 SO Nicolet             5:47.00 
  6  Addie Damron                  SR Homestead           5:48.20 
  7  Avery Ponto                   SO Milwaukee Ki        5:59.00 
  8  Molly Milia                   SO Whitefish Ba        6:05.00 
  9  Kristen Hintz                 FR Nicolet             6:07.00 
 10  Sarah Wanta                   FR Germantown          6:10.00 
 11  Caitlyn Hankes                FR Milwaukee Ki        6:29.00 
 12  Kylee Sommer                  SO Whitefish Ba        6:30.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drew Bosley                   JR Homestead           4:10.00 
  2  Eli Dyer                      JR Whitefish Ba        4:25.00 
  3  Maxwell Selbach               SR Nicolet             4:25.00 
  4  Nicholas Holmes               SO Nicolet             4:27.00 
  5  Jimmy Koel                    SO Germantown          4:28.00 
  6  Sean Drinan                   JR Germantown          4:30.00 
  7  Cooper Hunt                   SR Homestead           4:41.00 
  8  Louis Ketchman                JR Milwaukee Ki        4:42.50 
  9  Samuel Komisar                JR Whitefish Ba        4:45.00 
 10  Nikolaus Martinez-Ortiz       FR Whitefish Ba        4:45.00 
 11  Ellery Pleier                 SO Milwaukee Ki        4:45.00 
 12  Messi Elgin                   SR Homestead           4:50.00 
 13  Marcus Knight                 FR Germantown          4:50.00 
 14  Aidan Bree                    SO Milwaukee Ki        4:55.00 
 15  Zachary Dickman               JR Nicolet             4:57.00 
 16  cartier clark                 SR Milwaukee Ri        5:39.32 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Milwaukee Riverside                                  1:53.86 
     1) Evonna Hunt JR                  2) Nadia Landry FR                
     3) Anijha Taylor JR                4) Jamarea Gillie SO              
     5) Ghaliya Hill FR                 6) Akilah Crittenden SR           
  3  Germantown                                           1:51.58 
     1) Mandie Schwarz SO               2) Leah Hess FR                   
     3) Kate Richmond SO                4) Natalie Palzkill FR            
     5) Courtney Hoppe JR               6) Brooke Boulware FR             
  4  Milwaukee King                                       1:43.00 
     1) camarii tellis SO               2) jayla abdullah SR              
     3) rosie cramer JR                 4) makayla jackson JR             
     5) chaparis viivarette JR          6) emoni gates SO                 
  5  Whitefish Bay                                        1:46.40 
     1) Meghan Grimm SO                 2) Maddie Smerlinski SO           
     3) Susanna Evans JR                4) Maya McWilliams SR             
     5) Abby Timms SR                   6) Anika Agarwal FR               
  6  Nicolet                                              1:52.00 
     1) Jalise Owens FR                 2) Itu Igoni FR                   
     3) Zaria Purifoy JR                4) Olivia Weseman SO              
     5) Kamille Montgomery SO           6) Jaya Williams JR               
  7  Homestead                                            1:54.14 
     1) Braylin Smith SO                2) Bailey Timmer FR               
     3) Mia Patel SO                    4) Daja Young FR                  
     5) Erin Carley SR                  6) Kiia Paljakka SR               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Nicolet                                              1:36.00 
     1) Jeremy Kobe FR                  2) Parham Abunasr-Shiraz JR       
     3) Tavaris White SO                4) Daniel Inyang SO               
     5) Roman Sevenich SO               6) Charles Kobe JR                
  4  Milwaukee Riverside                                  1:33.58 
     1) Corey White JR                  2) Travis Hayes SR                
     3) Demarcus Coleman JR             4) Tareeq Townsend FR             
     5) Stone Thompson SR               6) christopher sykes JR           
  5  Germantown                                           1:34.90 
     1) Dan Humphriss SO                2) Benjamin Stewart JR            
     3) Kyle Farina JR                  4) Mason Batchelor SR             
     5) Henry Hupp JR                   6) Ben Potvin SO                  
  6  Milwaukee King                                       1:37.20 
     1) Connor Manke JR                 2) Anthony Burrell JR             
     3) Karson Brown FR                 4) Favour Kerobo JR               
     5) Julian Rodriguez-Richards SR    6) Kameron Brown SR               
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mahogany Mitchell             JR Milwaukee Ma        1:08.00 
  4  raven kennedy                 SR Milwaukee Ki        1:05.00 
  5  Ghaliya Hill                  FR Milwaukee Ri        1:06.16 
  6  Gabrielle Lucas               JR Milwaukee Wa             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anika Agarwal                 FR Whitefish Ba        1:04.75 
  2  Melina Kopischkie             SO Germantown          1:01.64 
  3  Natalie McNeal                SO Germantown          1:00.89 
  4  amari brown                   SO Milwaukee Ki          56.00 
  5  Niazha Queen                  JR Milwaukee Ma        1:00.00 
  6  Savannah Melan                SR Homestead           1:01.00 
  7  Grace Mueller                 SO Homestead           1:02.23 
  8  emoni gates                   SO Milwaukee Ki        1:05.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Antiyon Tate                  FR Milwaukee Ma        1:00.00 
  4  Tyler Scott                   JR Whitefish Ba          56.50 
  5  David Smith                   SR Milwaukee Ma          59.00 
  6  Jackson Snyder                SO Whitefish Ba             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Myron Hawkins                 SO Milwaukee No          55.78 
  2  Marquese Jones                FR Milwaukee Ri          55.06 
  3  Jacob Hefle                   SO Germantown            54.52 
  4  Julian Rodriguez-Richards     SR Milwaukee Ki          50.55 
  5  Zach Brooks                   JR Germantown            54.35 
  6  Phillip Edwards               SR Milwaukee Ri          54.64 
  7  Eric Rodd                     JR Homestead             55.10 
  8  William Walker                SR Milwaukee Ri          56.32 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Riverside                                    53.07 
     1) Evonna Hunt JR                  2) Anijha Taylor JR               
     3) Jada Glover SO                  4) Akilah Crittenden SR           
     5) Lashanty Cotton-Boyd SO         6) Iyana Irving SO                
  2  Homestead                                              52.32 
     1) Bailey Timmer FR                2) Mia Patel SO                   
     3) Natalie Ceelen SR               4) Daja Young FR                  
     5) Erin Carley SR                  6) Braylin Smith SO               
  3  Whitefish Bay                                          50.49 
     1) Meghan Grimm SO                 2) Abby Timms SR                  
     3) Susanna Evans JR                4) Maya McWilliams SR             
     5) Maddie Smerlinski SO            6) Anika Agarwal FR               
  4  Nicolet                                                48.85 
     1) Victoria Borum SR               2) Josie Kelderman JR             
     3) Kynnedi Malone FR               4) Destiny Huven JR               
     5) Itu Igoni FR                    6) Jalise Owens FR                
  5  Milwaukee King                                         48.96 
     1) camarii tellis SO               2) rosie cramer JR                
     3) taylor cross JR                 4) makayla jackson JR             
     5) shanaya kendricks SO            6) chaparis viivarette JR         
  6  Milwaukee Marshall C                                   52.00 
     1) Niazha Queen JR                 2) Nakaiya Queen SO               
     3) Ivian Taylor FR                 4) Taliyah Smith FR               
     5) Alisa Phillips JR               6) Jaycie Stewart SR              
  7  Germantown                                             52.72 
     1) Mya Lovett SO                   2) Leah Hess FR                   
     3) Kate Richmond SO                4) Natalie Palzkill FR            
     5) Mandie Schwarz SO               6) Amber Ische SO                 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Riverside                                    45.22 
     1) Stone Thompson SR               2) Demarcus Coleman JR            
     3) Corey White JR                  4) Travis Hayes SR                
     5) Tyrell Hazelwood SO             6) christopher sykes JR           
  2  Germantown                                             44.61 
     1) Henry Hupp JR                   2) Benjamin Stewart JR            
     3) Ben Potvin SO                   4) Connor Leffler SO              
     5) Owen Schneider SO               6) Kyle Farina JR                 
  3  Homestead                                              44.30 
     1) Corey DeToro SR                 2) Antonio Edwards JR             
     3) Pierson Connor SO               4) Wesley Lawlor SO               
     5) Sam Warshauer SO                6) Jared Schneider JR             
  4  Milwaukee Marshall C                                   42.00 
     1) Quintin Balentine SO            2) Daniel Beaird SR               
     3) Torrian Holland SR              4) Jonathan Lindsey JR            
     5) Neveah Jackson-Tarantino JR     6) Dane Higgans SR                
  5  Milwaukee Washington                                   44.10 
     1) Elijah Johnson JR               2) William Pittman SR             
     3) Jalan Pickett SR                4) Winston Ingram SR              
     5) De'mere Watts SO                6) Deangles Marrero JR            
  6  Nicolet                                                44.60 
     1) Charles Kobe JR                 2) Jeremy Kobe FR                 
     3) Roman Sevenich SO               4) Arslan Jumabayev JR            
     5) Parham Abunasr-Shiraz JR        6) Tavaris White SO               
  7  Milwaukee King                                         44.70 
     1) Connor Manke JR                 2) Anthony Burrell JR             
     3) Karson Brown FR                 4) Favour Kerobo JR               
     5) Kameron Brown SR                6) Jalen Reed FR                  
  8  Milwaukee North                                        45.49 
     1) Keith Dent SR                   2) Myron Hawkins SO               
     3) Willie Smith SR                 4) Marchillio Smith SO            
     5) Isiah Lavender SO               6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Zoe Jordan                    SR Milwaukee Ri          59.53 
  3  Page Zuccaro                  FR Whitefish Ba          54.45 
  4  Bryn Hartnett                 SO Whitefish Ba          53.46 
  5  Sarah Ayer                    SO Germantown            53.95 
  6  Iyana Irving                  SO Milwaukee Ri          57.52 
  7  Jada Glover                   SO Milwaukee Ri          59.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  joi godwin                    JR Milwaukee Ki          53.00 
  2  Jaycie Stewart                SR Milwaukee Ma          51.90 
  3  Najiah Abdullah               FR Nicolet               50.62 
  4  akili pleas-carnie            SO Milwaukee Ki          47.00 
  5  McKenna Klopfer               JR Germantown            49.87 
  6  Greta Paschke                 JR Whitefish Ba          50.82 
  7  Jenna Clark                   SO Homestead             52.55 
  8  Dezarae Robbins               FR Milwaukee Ma          53.10 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Glody Kasongo                 FR Milwaukee Ki          46.60 
  4  Anthony Potts                 SO Germantown            45.57 
  5  Aaron Newell                  SO Milwaukee Ri          45.89 
  6  Ethan Sawyer                  FR Germantown            46.87 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  jahari Clark                  JR Milwaukee Ri          44.95 
  2  Nick Gordon                   SR Milwaukee Ki          44.31 
  3  Kyre Gilmer                   SR Nicolet               43.22 
  4  John Ford                     SR Nicolet               40.29 
  5  Jared Schneider               JR Homestead             41.06 
  6  Marquis Moua-Brown            SR Milwaukee Ri          44.19 
  7  Kameron Westbrooke            SO Homestead             44.47 
  8  Grayson Jennings              SO Homestead             45.50 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miranda Dorsey                SO Germantown          2:38.00 
  2  Catherine Carroll             FR Milwaukee Ki        2:43.00 
  3  Jamarea Gillie                SO Milwaukee Ri        2:43.84 
  4  Alexis Joiner                 FR Nicolet             2:45.00 
  5  Kylee Sommer                  SO Whitefish Ba        2:55.00 
  6  Karla Quiroz                  JR Milwaukee Ri        3:08.99 
  7  Jakari Johnson                JR Milwaukee Ri        3:15.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aitza Romero                  FR Milwaukee Ki        2:23.00 
  2  Josie Helf                    SR Whitefish Ba        2:24.00 
  3  Lindsey Miller                JR Homestead           2:24.86 
  4  Abbie Ravanelli               FR Homestead           2:27.74 
  5  Ciara Jones                   SR Nicolet             2:30.00 
  6  Natalie Yang                  SO Homestead           2:33.00 
  7  Cassidy Eiers                 SR Nicolet             2:35.00 
  8  Nicole Parmenter              SO Germantown          2:35.00 
  9  Molly Smith                   FR Whitefish Ba        2:36.00 
 10  Zoe Elko                      SO Milwaukee Ki        2:38.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Graham Bronson                JR Milwaukee Ki        2:13.00 
  2  Nickolas Krueger              FR Milwaukee Ki        2:16.50 
  3  Jackson Rusch                 SO Homestead           2:20.00 
  4  Deontae Jones                 FR Milwaukee Ma        2:35.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rhys Koch                     SR Whitefish Ba        1:56.56 
  2  Eli Dyer                      JR Whitefish Ba        2:00.00 
  3  Sean Drinan                   JR Germantown          2:01.00 
  4  Jack Pfeifer                  SR Homestead           2:03.00 
  5  Juan Sanchez                  SO Milwaukee Ki        2:04.00 
  6  Mason Spurry                  SR Whitefish Ba        2:07.00 
  7  Jeremy Erickson               SR Germantown          2:09.00 
  8  Max Fuerer                    SO Homestead           2:10.00 
  9  Nicholas Weseman              JR Nicolet             2:10.00 
 10  Joseph Krug                   SO Nicolet             2:11.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sami Stieve                   JR Germantown         11:20.00 
  2  Margaret Froh                 SO Milwaukee Ki       11:53.00 
  3  Zanelle Willemse              SR Homestead          11:53.44 
  4  Rianne Dobson                 SO Nicolet            12:17.00 
  5  Lauren Young                  SO Germantown         12:25.00 
  6  Ava Wojnowski                 SO Homestead          12:30.00 
  7  Megan Sullivan                JR Nicolet            12:45.00 
  8  Sofia Zelazoski               FR Nicolet            13:05.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Drew Bosley                   JR Homestead           8:59.00 
  2  Ben Schnoor                   SO Germantown          9:23.00 
  3  Maxwell Selbach               SR Nicolet             9:26.00 
  4  Nicholas Holmes               SO Nicolet             9:34.00 
  5  Kai Newman                    JR Homestead          10:17.00 
  6  Jacob Reiner                  SR Germantown         10:20.00 
  7  Mason Salb                    SR Homestead          10:26.00 
  8  David Potter                  SR Whitefish Ba       10:30.00 
  9  Nikolaus Martinez-Ortiz       FR Whitefish Ba       10:30.00 
 10  Payton Goudreau               JR Nicolet            10:31.00 
 11  Ethan Morris                  SO Whitefish Ba       10:33.00 
 12  Nacer Boudad                  FR Milwaukee Ki       10:39.00 
 13  Spencer Esposito              SO Germantown         10:47.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Germantown                                           4:10.00 
     1) Natalie McNeal SO               2) Natalie Palzkill FR            
     3) Courtney Hoppe JR               4) Melina Kopischkie SO           
     5) Leah Hess FR                    6) McKenna Klopfer JR             
  2  Milwaukee King                                       4:12.00 
     1) akili pleas-carnie SO           2) emoni gates SO                 
     3) raven kennedy SR                4) Aitza Romero FR                
     5) joi godwin JR                   6) Hannah Olenchek SO             
  3  Homestead                                            4:16.00 
     1) Savannah Melan SR               2) Grace Mueller SO               
     3) Lindsey Miller JR               4) Abbie Ravanelli FR             
     5) Leane Willemse FR               6) Elli Nelson JR                 
  4  Milwaukee Marshall C                                 4:20.00 
     1) Niazha Queen JR                 2) Ivian Taylor FR                
     3) Jaycie Stewart SR               4) Nakaiya Queen SO               
     5) Alisa Phillips JR               6) Mahogany Mitchell JR           
  5  Whitefish Bay                                        4:25.00 
     1) Alexa Bartschat SO              2) Greta Paschke JR               
     3) Anika Horowitz SO               4) Sydney Cottongim FR            
     5) Page Zuccaro FR                 6) Molly Milia SO                 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Whitefish Bay                                        3:27.10 
     1) Evan Murray JR                  2) Rowan Koch SR                  
     3) Nolan Wollmer SO                4) Rhys Koch SR                   
     5) Eli Dyer JR                     6) Mason Spurry SR                
  2  Milwaukee Marshall C                                 3:30.00 
     1) Quintin Balentine SO            2) Jonathan Lindsey JR            
     3) Daniel Beaird SR                4) Torrian Holland SR             
     5) Neveah Jackson-Tarantino JR     6) Dane Higgans SR                
  3  Milwaukee King                                       3:32.30 
     1) Juan Sanchez SO                 2) Karson Brown FR                
     3) Marques Washington JR           4) Julian Rodriguez-Richards SR   
     5) Giancarlo Sesini JR             6) Glody Kasongo FR               
  4  Germantown                                           3:39.00 
     1) Zach Brooks JR                  2) Jacob Hefle SO                 
     3) Owen Schneider SO               4) Ben Potvin SO                  
     5) Jeremy Erickson SR              6)                                
  5  Milwaukee Riverside                                  3:43.20 
     1) William Walker SR               2) Phillip Edwards SR             
     3) Tareeq Townsend FR              4) richard james JR               
     5) Stone Thompson SR               6) Marquese Jones FR              
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  sedric fetzer                 SR Whitefish Ba             ND 
  2  richard james                 JR Milwaukee Ri          76-10 
  3  Willie Ward                   SR Milwaukee Ma          78-02 
  4  Ryan Lindstadt                SO Milwaukee Ma          79-07 
  5  Israel Blunt                  SO Whitefish Ba          92-00 
  6  Pierce Grey                   JR Milwaukee Ri          93-02 
  7  Eddie Anthony                 SR Milwaukee Ma          93-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Antonie Wiley                 SR Milwaukee Ri          93-10 
  2  Elijah Johnson                SO Milwaukee Ki          99-00 
  3  Ben Garvey                    SO Germantown           102-06 
  4  Devin Klein                   SO Homestead            107-00 
  5  Nick Gordon                   SR Milwaukee Ki         108-00 
  6  Jacob Kaltz                   JR Germantown           110-06 
  7  Cal Knapp                     SR Germantown           127-05 
  8  Mason Resch                   SO Homestead            130-04 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Tarantino               FR Germantown         15-00.00 
  2  Ally Rilling                  JR Homestead          15-02.00 
  3  Kiera Sona                    JR Germantown         15-06.00 
  4  Jaya Williams                 JR Nicolet            16-00.00 
  5  Natalie Ceelen                SR Homestead          16-01.00 
  6  Daja Young                    FR Homestead          16-10.00 
  7  camarii tellis                SO Milwaukee Ki       18-00.00 
  8  makayla jackson               JR Milwaukee Ki       19-00.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bailey Anderes                SO Whitefish Ba       10-00.00 
  2  Aiden Mohoney                 FR Nicolet            10-06.00 
  3  Nick Nuchikat                 SR Germantown         11-00.00 
  4  Asher Anderson                JR Germantown         11-00.00 
  5  Caleb Heidmann                SO Whitefish Ba       11-06.00 
  6  Charlie Silverman             FR Nicolet            11-06.00 
  7  Max Kroft                     SR Homestead          12-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rosie Smith                   JR Milwaukee Wa             ND 
  2  Gerbrena Smith                SO Milwaukee Ma       19-05.00 
  3  Sema-J Griffin                SO Milwaukee Ma       20-00.00 
  4  Kim Crosby                    SO Whitefish Ba       22-01.00 
  5  Skylar Welchman               FR Whitefish Ba       22-11.00 
  6  Reana Smith                   SO Milwaukee Ma       23-02.00 
  7  Ariana Smith                  SO Nicolet            28-02.00 
  8  Ella Patty                    FR Whitefish Ba       29-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kayla Aponte                  SR Milwaukee Ri       29-04.00 
  2  Nadia Chaney                  SO Milwaukee Ri       29-07.00 
  3  madison walker                SO Milwaukee Ki       30-00.00 
  4  Jade Fitzpatrick-Jones        SO Homestead          30-06.00 
  5  Sadie Leszczynski             SR Homestead          31-06.00 
  6  Tabitha Wechlo                JR Germantown         36-04.00 
  7  Tanya McNeal                  SO Germantown         36-09.00 
  8  JaCare Hayward                SO Milwaukee Wa       37-09.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sephontae Callier             SO Milwaukee Ri       37-08.00 
  2  Jeremy Kobe                   FR Nicolet            39-00.00 
  3  Peter Airapetyan              SO Homestead          39-06.00 
  4  Jwayne Gordon                 SO Nicolet            40-00.00 
  5  William Walker                SR Milwaukee Ri       42-08.00 
  6  Jared Schneider               JR Homestead          44-04.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reana Smith                   SO Milwaukee Ma          49-08 
  2  Sema-J Griffin                SO Milwaukee Ma          50-00 
  3  Gerbrena Smith                SO Milwaukee Ma          56-03 
  4  Ella Patty                    FR Whitefish Ba          64-05 
  5  Kim Crosby                    SO Whitefish Ba          65-08 
  6  Skylar Welchman               FR Whitefish Ba          78-10 
  7  Nadia Chaney                  SO Milwaukee Ri          85-11 
  8  Kayla Aponte                  SR Milwaukee Ri          86-07 
  9  Gretchen Stahle               SR Homestead             89-08 
 10  Adrianna Thomas               SR Nicolet               97-00 
 11  Tabitha Wechlo                JR Germantown            97-05 
 12  Tanya McNeal                  SO Germantown           102-02 
 13  madison walker                SO Milwaukee Ki         102-08 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mario Hamilton                SR Milwaukee Ma        5-06.00 
  2  Marques Washington            JR Milwaukee Ki        5-08.00 
  3  Sephontae Callier             SO Milwaukee Ri        5-08.00 
  4  Anthony Burrell               JR Milwaukee Ki        5-08.00 
  5  Jeremy Ninham                 SR Nicolet             5-08.00 
  6  William Pittman               SR Milwaukee Wa        5-08.00 
  7  Ryan Boehlke                  JR Homestead           5-08.00 
  8  Bryce Behrendt                JR Germantown          6-00.00 
  9  Brandon Knight                SO Germantown          6-00.00 
 10  Jalan Pickett                 SR Milwaukee Wa        6-02.00 
 11  Nolan Wollmer                 SO Whitefish Ba        6-02.00 
 12  Michael McLaughlin            SR Nicolet             6-03.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bryn Hartnett                 SO Whitefish Ba        4-06.00 
  2  Madeleine Ellegard            JR Nicolet             4-08.00 
  3  Ally Ballard                  FR Germantown          4-10.00 
  4  Mya Lovett                    SO Germantown          4-10.00 
  5  Destiny Huven                 JR Nicolet             5-02.00 
  6  Ally Rilling                  JR Homestead           5-02.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Winston Ingram                SR Milwaukee Wa             ND 
  2  Dane Higgans                  SR Milwaukee Ma       18-07.00 
  3  Jwayne Gordon                 SO Nicolet            19-00.00 
  4  Jeremy Kobe                   FR Nicolet            19-00.00 
  5  Connor Manke                  JR Milwaukee Ki       19-02.00 
  6  Willie Smith                  SR Milwaukee No       19-04.00 
  7  Sam Warshauer                 SO Homestead          19-06.00 
  8  Anthony Burrell               JR Milwaukee Ki       20-02.00 
  9  William Pittman               SR Milwaukee Wa       20-08.00 
 10  Henry Hupp                    JR Germantown         21-00.00 
 11  Nolan Wollmer                 SO Whitefish Ba       21-05.00 
 12  Jared Schneider               JR Homestead          22-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Tarantino               FR Germantown          7-00.00 
  2  Maddie Durand                 JR Germantown          7-06.00 
  3  Olivia Rossman                JR Homestead           8-00.00 
  4  Hannah Goldblatt              SO Whitefish Ba        8-00.00 
  5  Ruby Armstrong                JR Whitefish Ba        9-00.00 
  6  Sarah Kirchner                SO Whitefish Ba        9-06.00 
  7  Katey VanVooren               JR Homestead           9-06.00 
  8  Tehya Crego                   SR Nicolet            10-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  sedric fetzer                 SR Whitefish Ba             ND 
  2  Ryan Lindstadt                SO Milwaukee Ma       29-10.00 
  3  Israel Blunt                  SO Whitefish Ba       30-00.00 
  4  Willie Ward                   SR Milwaukee Ma       31-09.00 
  5  Pierce Grey                   JR Milwaukee Ri       35-06.00 
  6  Antonie Wiley                 SR Milwaukee Ri       36-07.00 
  7  richard james                 JR Milwaukee Ri       37-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  John Quam                     SO Nicolet            38-04.00 
  2  Eddie Anthony                 SR Milwaukee Ma       39-02.00 
  3  Nick Gordon                   SR Milwaukee Ki       41-10.00 
  4  Tay'Join Johnson              JR Milwaukee Ki       42-08.00 
  5  Nathan Zak                    JR Germantown         45-00.00 
  6  Jacob Kaltz                   JR Germantown         46-03.00 
  7  Mason Resch                   SO Homestead          46-04.00 
  8  Cal Knapp                     SR Germantown         51-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Page Zuccaro                  FR Whitefish Ba             ND 
  2  Gerbrena Smith                SO Milwaukee Ma       23-01.00 
  3  Dalia Dunlap                  SO Nicolet            30-00.00 
  4  Brooklyn Nation               FR Nicolet            30-00.00 
  5  Akilah Crittenden             SR Milwaukee Ri       30-08.00 
  6  Mia Patel                     SO Homestead          30-11.00 
  7  Natalie Palzkill              FR Germantown         31-06.00 
  8  Tatum Catalano                FR Germantown         31-08.00 
  9  jayla abdullah                SR Milwaukee Ki       32-00.00 
 10  Elli Nelson                   JR Homestead          32-00.00 
 11  Libby Timm                    SO Homestead          32-01.00 
 12  Itu Igoni                     FR Nicolet            33-08.00 
 13  akili pleas-carnie            SO Milwaukee Ki       34-00.00