Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:59 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                       Hosted by Oconomowoc High School                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton                                             9:44.80 
     1) Riley Swope SR                  2) Carolyn Troutman SR            
     3) Taylor Fuerstenberg SR          4) Rachel Passow JR               
     5) Isabel Seay JR                  6) Jordyn Jeffers SO              
  2  Arrowhead                                            9:51.00 
     1) Anna Schueth JR                 2) Jane Straka SO                 
     3) Annetta Stelter JR              4) Kayla Vogt SR                  
     5) Emma Vorpagel FR                6) Elizabeth Olshanski FR         
  3  Oconomowoc                                           9:59.00 
     1) Caroline Noskowiak JR           2) Ali Caucutt SO                 
     3) Hannah Brandenstein SR          4) Alex Lato SO                   
     5) Kylie Finger FR                 6) Mara Noskowiak SR              
  4  Menomonee Falls                                     10:11.00 
     1) Olivia Robinson JR              2) Amber Kivisto SR               
     3) Emma Schoenauer FR              4) Eileen Tocco SO                
     5) Brynn Wozniak JR                6) Sidnee Trimble FR              
  5  Pewaukee                                            10:39.00 
     1) Austyn Brock SO                 2) Jordan Schlender SR            
     3) Taylor Jilot SO                 4) Claudia Mushel SO              
     5) Abby Smith SO                   6) Molly Paras SO                 
  6  Watertown                                           11:05.00 
     1) Kayla Tobin SO                  2) Vanessa Olson SO               
     3) Michaelee Teska JR              4) Beth Wehrhahn SR               
     5) Marissa Wackett JR              6) Sheridan Dettmann JR           
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pewaukee                                             8:20.00 
     1) Beau Brock FR                   2) Justin Krause JR               
     3) Tyler Kiser SR                  4) Joey Thomas JR                 
     5) Will Young SR                   6) Lukas Zabel JR                 
  2  Arrowhead                                            8:24.14 
     1) Elijah Jones JR                 2) Elijah Devries JR              
     3) Sam Gomon SO                    4) Seth Ray FR                    
     5) Adam Klauck JR                  6) Cody Clauer SR                 
  3  Watertown                                            8:25.00 
     1) Matthew Engel JR                2) William Kitzhaber SR           
     3) Keefe Little SR                 4) Ben Schmied SR                 
     5) Carter Stanton SR               6) Garrett Radtke SR              
  4  Hamilton                                             8:28.00 
     1) Darius Bates SO                 2) Peyton Feudner JR              
     3) Isaac Struebing JR              4) Ryan Kops JR                   
     5) Michael Swope SR                6) Garret Staab SO                
  5  Menomonee Falls                                      8:30.00 
     1) Devin Hoferitza SR              2) Logan Hipps JR                 
     3) Brandon Sanger JR               4) Kyle Hilgendorf SR             
     5) Eric Dethloff SO                6) Robert Nadolski SO             
  6  Oconomowoc                                           8:30.00 
     1) Andrew Muskevitsch SR           2) Alexander Vance SO             
     3) Michael Kluz JR                 4) Miles Mulder JR                
     5) Brandon Mauel SR                6) Jackson Pratt SR               
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Amanda Tremmel                FR Hamilton              13.90 
  3  Chelsea Danner                FR Pewaukee              13.40 
  4  Jaquaela Mcglothlian          JR Milwaukee Vi          12.95 
  5  Jenna Erickson                FR Arrowhead             13.03 
  6  Eva Schwerer                  SR Oconomowoc            13.48 
  7  Elizabeth Lueck               JR Watertown             14.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kendyl Burke                  FR Hamilton              13.90 
  3  Sophia Boler                  SR Arrowhead             13.31 
  4  Nadia Sykes                   JR Pewaukee              12.90 
  5  Kosi Hertz                    SO Oconomowoc            13.18 
  6  Ricki Budewitz                SR Watertown             13.84 
  7  Kyala Biami-Jones             SR Milwaukee Ma          14.63 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lauryn Jacobs                 SR Watertown             13.87 
  3  Lauren Pouchert               SR Oconomowoc            13.27 
  4  Aonesti Carter-Morris         JR Milwaukee Vi          12.65 
  5  Krya Chaires                  JR Milwaukee Vi          13.25 
  6  Claurise Grant                SO Milwaukee Ma          13.85 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ryan Hammond                  FR Hamilton              11.88 
  3  Robert Symdon                 SO Arrowhead             11.45 
  4  John Sandlass                 SR Pewaukee              10.91 
  5  Tyler Zimmermann              SR Arrowhead             11.20 
  6  Jarod Ernst                   JR Menomonee Fa          11.55 
  7  Cavarious Smith               JR Milwaukee Vi          12.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tyrone Furguson               FR Milwaukee Vi          12.30 
  2  Adonis Burgess                JR Milwaukee Vi          11.75 
  3  Andre Gordon                  SR Hamilton              11.24 
  4  Ty Olejnik                    SR Hamilton              10.87 
  5  Zachary Hastings              SR Arrowhead             11.20 
  6  Nazir Spencer                 SO Pewaukee              11.60 
  7  Jordan Schroeder              SO Watertown             12.14 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Nik Denzien                   JR Pewaukee              15.63 
  4  Mory Bamba                    JR Menomonee Fa          15.20 
  5  Thomas Mengwasser             SR Arrowhead             15.27 
  6  Noah Zach                     JR Pewaukee              16.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Andrew Zdroik                 JR Menomonee Fa          17.16 
  3  Tamir Thomas                  SO Menomonee Fa          15.52 
  4  Jacob Biewer                  SR Arrowhead             14.38 
  5  Matthew Prendergast           SR Arrowhead             15.28 
  6  Lukas Hunter                  SR Oconomowoc            17.12 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kyala Biami-Jones             SR Milwaukee Ma          30.46 
  2  Grace Carini                  JR Oconomowoc            28.37 
  3  Noa Peller                    SO Oconomowoc            27.25 
  4  Aonesti Carter-Morris         JR Milwaukee Vi          26.43 
  5  Kylie Jacobs                  SR Watertown             26.74 
  6  Sydney Kyte                   JR Pewaukee              27.95 
  7  Kylee Vanwilligan             SO Pewaukee              28.40 
  8  Emma Messerschmidt            FR Watertown             30.57 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Claurise Grant                SO Milwaukee Ma          29.10 
  2  Megan Keenan                  JR Arrowhead             28.20 
  3  Princess Williams             JR Milwaukee Vi          27.00 
  4  Alexis Hunter                 SO Menomonee Fa          26.03 
  5  Emma Thelen                   SR Oconomowoc            26.93 
  6  Jaquaela Mcglothlian          JR Milwaukee Vi          28.20 
  7  Taylor Sohre                  JR Hamilton              29.00 
  8  Hanna Vogel                   SR Watertown             31.09 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Edwin Urbina Cruz             FR Watertown             26.18 
  2  Adonis Burgess                JR Milwaukee Vi          24.50 
  3  Nazir Spencer                 SO Pewaukee              23.50 
  4  David Young                   SR Pewaukee              22.50 
  5  John Sandlass                 SR Pewaukee              22.67 
  6  Damon Moore                   JR Menomonee Fa          23.51 
  7  Solomon Vana                  SR Watertown             24.76 
  8  Juan Garcia                   FR Watertown             26.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cavarious Smith               JR Milwaukee Vi          25.75 
  2  Jarod Ernst                   JR Menomonee Fa          23.88 
  3  Griffin Gohde                 SO Arrowhead             23.50 
  4  Ty Olejnik                    SR Hamilton              22.11 
  5  Andre Gordon                  SR Hamilton              23.00 
  6  Noah James                    SO Arrowhead             23.60 
  7  Tyrone Furguson               FR Milwaukee Vi          25.60 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Alivia Baumann                FR Arrowhead             17.34 
  3  Sydney Reehm                  SO Pewaukee              17.10 
  4  Daijah Bolden                 JR Watertown             16.61 
  5  Julia Beck                    FR Pewaukee              16.90 
  6  Dani Rabay                    JR Oconomowoc            17.15 
  7  Grace Olson                   JR Menomonee Fa          18.04 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zoe Goodmanson                JR Pewaukee            5:15.00 
  2  Carolyn Troutman              SR Hamilton            5:16.00 
  3  Eileen Tocco                  SO Menomonee Fa        5:27.00 
  4  Riley Swope                   SR Hamilton            5:28.00 
  5  Sheridan Dettmann             JR Watertown           5:33.29 
  6  Jessica Heckman               FR Hamilton            5:39.00 
  7  Emma Vorpagel                 FR Arrowhead           5:40.00 
  8  Alexa Knuth                   SO Arrowhead           5:40.00 
  9  Kennedy Osterman              SO Pewaukee            5:45.00 
 10  Mara Noskowiak                SR Oconomowoc          5:51.00 
 11  Chloe Pierson                 SO Oconomowoc          5:54.00 
 12  Brynn Wozniak                 JR Menomonee Fa        6:09.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cody Clauer                   SR Arrowhead           4:26.99 
  2  Michael Swope                 SR Hamilton            4:30.26 
  3  Gavin Kuhlenbeck              SO Hamilton            4:30.35 
  4  Michael Kluz                  JR Oconomowoc          4:31.00 
  5  Miles Mulder                  JR Oconomowoc          4:35.00 
  6  Will Young                    SR Pewaukee            4:40.00 
  7  Matthew Engel                 JR Watertown           4:40.90 
  8  Noah Meissner                 SO Oconomowoc          4:45.00 
  9  Mason Jarosinski              SO Arrowhead           4:46.11 
 10  Eric Dethloff                 SO Menomonee Fa        4:46.28 
 11  Patrick Duimstra              SO Arrowhead           4:47.98 
 12  Braden Hervey                 JR Menomonee Fa        4:48.39 
 13  Alan Moulster                 JR Watertown           4:57.74 
 14  Jack Borckmann                SO Pewaukee            5:00.00 
 15  Christopher Kitzhaber         FR Watertown           5:07.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pewaukee                                             1:51.90 
     1) Chelsea Danner FR               2) Sydney Kyte JR                 
     3) Abby Jansen SO                  4) Cameron Kaehler JR             
     5) Kylee Vanwilligan SO            6) Jordan Berglin FR              
  3  Arrowhead                                            1:48.38 
     1) Sophia Boler SR                 2) Jenna Erickson FR              
     3) Sarah Edwards SR                4) Abigail Bartelson SR           
     5) Madeline Walsh SO               6) Caley Susitti SR               
  4  Hamilton                                             1:44.16 
     1) Lexi Zuehlke SO                 2) Elizabeth Behrndt JR           
     3) Morgan Price JR                 4) Megan Jansett SR               
     5) Amanda Hammond SR               6) Lauren Leonardi JR             
  5  Menomonee Falls                                      1:47.70 
     1) Alexis Hunter SO                2) Mara Chisholm SO               
     3) Blessing Maduka FR              4) Emma Kirby JR                  
     5) Amber Kivisto SR                6) Emma Schoenauer FR             
  6  Oconomowoc                                           1:50.85 
     1) Noa Peller SO                   2) Grace Carini JR                
     3) Claire Cotey JR                 4) Summor Arndt SR                
     5) Eva Schwerer SR                 6)                                
  7  Watertown                                            1:52.26 
     1) Johnaycia Holmes SO             2) Megan Woodward SO              
     3) Madison Holley SO               4) Ricki Budewitz SR              
     5) Olivia Otto SO                  6) Teya Maas FR                   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pewaukee                                             1:33.80 
     1) Thales Andrade Pereira SO       2) John Sandlass SR               
     3) Nik Denzien JR                  4) Luke Lochner JR                
     5) BJ Yost FR                      6) Evan Flegel JR                 
  3  Oconomowoc                                           1:32.50 
     1) Nicholas Fiorita SR             2) Drake Reese JR                 
     3) Zachary Zenner FR               4) Pietro Sardina SR              
     5) Alex Biddle JR                  6) Lincoln Stultz SR              
  4  Arrowhead                                            1:29.00 
     1) Tyler Zimmermann SR             2) Joel Shelp SR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff SR              4) Jacob Biewer SR                
     5) Zachary Hastings SR             6) Griffin Gohde SO               
  5  Menomonee Falls                                      1:31.76 
     1) Luke Nowak FR                   2) Tyler Conroy SO                
     3) Michael Young JR                4) Dominick Kollmann JR           
     5) Damon Moore JR                  6) Davis Corazzari SO             
  6  Hamilton                                             1:33.72 
     1) Josh Reindl JR                  2) Ryan Hammond FR                
     3) Cameron Davis SR                4) Conner Parris SR               
     5) Matthew Jelinski SO             6) Dylan Melotik JR               
  7  Watertown                                            1:36.70 
     1) Ian Row SO                      2) Solomon Vana SR                
     3) Jarek Lytle JR                  4) Jordan Schroeder SO            
     5) Jakan Loska JR                  6) Juan Garcia FR                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Taylor Sohre                  JR Hamilton            1:07.00 
  4  Anna Shea                     FR Oconomowoc          1:06.30 
  5  Megan Lyles                   SO Oconomowoc          1:06.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Julia Moore                   FR Arrowhead           1:04.70 
  3  Vivianne Jende                SO Pewaukee            1:01.90 
  4  Kayla Vogt                    SR Arrowhead             56.81 
  5  Kylie Jacobs                  SR Watertown           1:00.70 
  6  Nicole Holzhauer              SR Pewaukee            1:03.00 
  7  Austyn Brock                  SO Pewaukee            1:06.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Matthew Jelinski              SO Hamilton              55.00 
  4  Ryan Coe                      SR Hamilton              53.89 
  5  Keefe Little                  SR Watertown             54.00 
  6  Zack Tabbert                  SR Menomonee Fa          57.57 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zachary Graham                FR Arrowhead             53.29 
  2  Joey Tabbert                  FR Menomonee Fa          52.44 
  3  Christian Peterson            JR Arrowhead             52.10 
  4  David Young                   SR Pewaukee              49.50 
  5  Lincoln Stultz                SR Oconomowoc            50.30 
  6  Matthew Bohlman               JR Hamilton              52.27 
  7  William Reynolds              SR Menomonee Fa          52.90 
  8  BJ Yost                       FR Pewaukee              53.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pewaukee                                               52.80 
     1) Julia Beck FR                   2) Chelsea Danner FR              
     3) Cameron Kaehler JR              4) Nadia Sykes JR                 
     5) Kylee Vanwilligan SO            6) Abby Jansen SO                 
  2  Milwaukee Vincent/De                                   51.50 
     1) Aonesti Carter-Morris JR        2) Krya Chaires JR                
     3) Jaquaela Mcglothlian JR         4) Princess Williams JR           
     5) Ariel Kirkwood JR               6)                                
  3  Menomonee Falls                                        51.10 
     1) Alexis Hunter SO                2) Amber Kivisto SR               
     3) Mara Chisholm SO                4) Emma Kirby JR                  
     5) Aaliyah Parker-Fox FR           6) Eliana Schmit SO               
  4  Hamilton                                               49.92 
     1) Amanda Hammond SR               2) Lauren Leonardi JR             
     3) Lexi Zuehlke SO                 4) Elizabeth Behrndt JR           
     5) Morgan Price JR                 6) Megan Jansett SR               
  5  Oconomowoc                                             50.85 
     1) Kosi Hertz SO                   2) Lauren Pouchert SR             
     3) Claire Cotey JR                 4) Emma Thelen SR                 
     5) Eva Schwerer SR                 6)                                
  6  Arrowhead                                              51.28 
     1) Jenna Erickson FR               2) Sophia Boler SR                
     3) Abigail Bartelson SR            4) Caley Susitti SR               
     5) Madeline Walsh SO               6) Megan Keenan JR                
  7  Watertown                                              52.52 
     1) Johnaycia Holmes SO             2) Megan Woodward SO              
     3) Madison Holley SO               4) Ricki Budewitz SR              
     5) Olivia Otto SO                  6) Lauryn Jacobs SR               
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pewaukee                                               46.20 
     1) Thales Andrade Pereira SO       2) Luke Lochner JR                
     3) Nazir Spencer SO                4) Nick McFadden FR               
     5) Evan Flegel JR                  6) Noah Zach JR                   
  3  Menomonee Falls                                        44.11 
     1) Luke Nowak FR                   2) Dominick Kollmann JR           
     3) Michael Young JR                4) Julius Davis JR                
     5) Jarod Ernst JR                  6) Tyler Conroy SO                
  4  Arrowhead                                              42.70 
     1) Tyler Zimmermann SR             2) Joel Shelp SR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff SR              4) Zachary Hastings SR            
     5) Jacob Biewer SR                 6) Noah James SO                  
  5  Hamilton                                               43.62 
     1) Andre Gordon SR                 2) Conner Parris SR               
     3) Dylan Melotik JR                4) Josh Reindl JR                 
     5) Ty Olejnik SR                   6) Ryan Hammond FR                
  6  Oconomowoc                                             45.00 
     1) Ryan Hayes SR                   2) Alex Biddle JR                 
     3) Ethan Stratman SO               4) Pietro Sardina SR              
     5) TJ Narloch SO                   6) Tyler Phetteplace SR           
  7  Watertown                                              49.29 
     1) Dakota Ebert SR                 2) Alaric Hinchcliffe JR          
     3) Juan Garcia FR                  4) Edwin Urbina Cruz FR           
     5) Ian Row SO                      6) Jakan Loska JR                 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Anna Kate Schneck             SO Oconomowoc            56.40 
  4  Daijah Bolden                 JR Watertown             54.24 
  5  Emily Hoffins                 SR Pewaukee              54.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Antczak                SR Pewaukee              53.80 
  2  Grace Olson                   JR Menomonee Fa          53.50 
  3  Alivia Baumann                FR Arrowhead             50.25 
  4  Sarah Edwards                 SR Arrowhead             46.06 
  5  Taylor Laboy                  SR Hamilton              50.00 
  6  Dani Rabay                    JR Oconomowoc            50.80 
  7  Olivia Nadolski               FR Menomonee Fa          53.80 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Max Niebler                   SO Hamilton              44.89 
  4  TJ Narloch                    SO Oconomowoc            43.98 
  5  Jahki Meneese-Williams        SO Milwaukee Vi          44.70 
  6  Cameron Parrish               JR Watertown             49.29 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Sowle                 SO Menomonee Fa          43.18 
  2  Mory Bamba                    JR Menomonee Fa          42.52 
  3  Tyler Phetteplace             SR Oconomowoc            41.32 
  4  Matthew Prendergast           SR Arrowhead             39.55 
  5  Thomas Mengwasser             SR Arrowhead             40.20 
  6  Tamir Thomas                  SO Menomonee Fa          42.06 
  7  Nik Denzien                   JR Pewaukee              42.56 
  8  Noah Zach                     JR Pewaukee              43.50 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sydney Evenson                JR Oconomowoc          2:35.00 
  2  Abby Smith                    SO Pewaukee            2:35.00 
  3  Daneya Taylor                 JR Milwaukee Ma        3:56.04 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Schueth                  JR Arrowhead           2:17.00 
  2  Jane Straka                   SO Arrowhead           2:25.00 
  3  Ali Caucutt                   SO Oconomowoc          2:25.00 
  4  Annetta Stelter               JR Arrowhead           2:28.00 
  5  Sheridan Dettmann             JR Watertown           2:28.73 
  6  Jordyn Jeffers                SO Hamilton            2:31.00 
  7  Olivia Robinson               JR Menomonee Fa        2:32.00 
  8  Molly Paras                   SO Pewaukee            2:35.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lukas Zabel                   JR Pewaukee            2:09.00 
  2  Cade Gerlach                  SR Pewaukee            2:10.00 
  3  Carter Stanton                SR Watertown           2:14.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ben Schmied                   SR Watertown           1:57.70 
  2  Cody Clauer                   SR Arrowhead           2:00.51 
  3  Logan Hipps                   JR Menomonee Fa        2:04.45 
  4  Jackson Pratt                 SR Oconomowoc          2:05.00 
  5  Devin Hoferitza               SR Menomonee Fa        2:05.90 
  6  Isaac Struebing               JR Hamilton            2:06.29 
  7  Peyton Feudner                JR Hamilton            2:07.31 
  8  Darius Bates                  SO Hamilton            2:07.78 
  9  Brandon Mauel                 SR Oconomowoc          2:08.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zoe Goodmanson                JR Pewaukee           11:20.00 
  2  Isabel Seay                   JR Hamilton           11:34.00 
  3  Caroline Paulson              FR Arrowhead          11:40.00 
  4  Maraba Roznik                 SR Arrowhead          11:44.00 
  5  Eileen Tocco                  SO Menomonee Fa       11:57.00 
  6  Ellie DeCleene                FR Hamilton           11:57.00 
  7  Morgan DeHarde                SO Hamilton           12:04.00 
  8  Marissa Wackett               JR Watertown          12:41.30 
  9  Mara Noskowiak                SR Oconomowoc         12:45.00 
 10  Claire Young                  JR Oconomowoc         13:22.00 
 11  Michaelee Teska               JR Watertown          13:53.30 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Kluz                  JR Oconomowoc          9:43.00 
  2  Alexander Vance               SO Oconomowoc          9:47.00 
  3  Andrew Muskevitsch            SR Oconomowoc          9:48.00 
  4  William Kitzhaber             SR Watertown           9:50.34 
  5  Garret Staab                  SO Hamilton            9:53.12 
  6  Elijah Devries                JR Arrowhead           9:56.00 
  7  Nick Schmidt                  SR Hamilton            9:57.88 
  8  Will Young                    SR Pewaukee           10:00.00 
  9  Justin Krause                 JR Pewaukee           10:00.00 
 10  Thomas Goihl                  SR Menomonee Fa       10:06.00 
 11  Garrett Radtke                SR Watertown          10:31.03 
 12  Brian Wiedenfeld              SR Hamilton           10:33.21 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hamilton                                             4:00.12 
     1) Morgan Price JR                 2) Taylor Fuerstenberg SR         
     3) Rachel Passow JR                4) Megan Jansett SR               
     5) Lexi Zuehlke SO                 6) Taylor Sohre JR                
  2  Arrowhead                                            4:02.38 
     1) Kayla Vogt SR                   2) Anna Schueth JR                
     3) Abigail Bartelson SR            4) Sarah Edwards SR               
     5) Madeline Walsh SO               6) Caley Susitti SR               
  3  Watertown                                            4:14.00 
     1) Megan Woodward SO               2) Teya Maas FR                   
     3) Kylie Jacobs SR                 4) Olivia Otto SO                 
     5) Madison Holley SO               6) Elizabeth Lueck JR             
  4  Pewaukee                                             4:15.00 
     1) Abby Smith SO                   2) Nicole Holzhauer SR            
     3) Abby Jansen SO                  4) Vivianne Jende SO              
     5) Jordan Berglin FR               6) Austyn Brock SO                
  5  Oconomowoc                                           4:19.00 
     1) Caroline Noskowiak JR           2) Ali Caucutt SO                 
     3) Hannah Brandenstein SR          4) Kylie Finger FR                
     5) Anna Shea FR                    6) Alex Lato SO                   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arrowhead                                            3:25.00 
     1) Matthew Prendergast SR          2) Joel Shelp SR                  
     3) Benjamin Nelson SO              4) Robert Tetzlaff SR             
     5) Thomas Mengwasser SR            6) Christian Peterson JR          
  2  Oconomowoc                                           3:25.00 
     1) Nicholas Fiorita SR             2) Drake Reese JR                 
     3) Zachary Zenner FR               4) Lincoln Stultz SR              
     5) Tyler Phetteplace SR            6) Andrew Muskevitsch SR          
  3  Hamilton                                             3:32.93 
     1) Dylan Melotik JR                2) Isaac Struebing JR             
     3) Matthew Bohlman JR              4) Ryan Coe SR                    
     5) Peyton Feudner JR               6) Matthew Jelinski SO            
  4  Pewaukee                                             3:35.00 
     1) Tyler Kiser SR                  2) Joey Thomas JR                 
     3) BJ Yost FR                      4) Lukas Zabel JR                 
     5) Beau Brock FR                   6) Thales Andrade Pereira SO      
  5  Menomonee Falls                                      3:36.16 
     1) William Reynolds SR             2) Joey Tabbert FR                
     3) Matthew Sowle SO                4) Tyler Conroy SO                
     5) Jonathon Stroh SO               6) Logan Hipps JR                 
  6  Watertown                                            3:42.00 
     1) Keefe Little SR                 2) Solomon Vana SR                
     3) Carter Stanton SR               4) Jakan Loska JR                 
     5) Ian Row SO                      6) Edwin Urbina Cruz FR           
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Kuglitsch               FR Pewaukee              88-01 
  2  Dakota Batura                 SR Oconomowoc            95-06 
  3  Michael Meyer                 SR Watertown            106-07 
  4  Zachary Brewer                SR Hamilton             109-04 
  5  Tanner Quinn                  JR Watertown            113-04 
  6  Jack Bassler                  SR Menomonee Fa         116-10 
  7  Christian Porter              SO Arrowhead            118-00 
  8  Jordan Pessman                JR Oconomowoc           120-02 
  9  Toriondrez Dyson-Schaller     JR Menomonee Fa         121-03 
 10  Brady Phillips                SO Arrowhead            128-04 
 11  Tyler Bartz                   JR Watertown            130-01 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hanna Gilbert                 JR Watertown          13-05.00 
  2  Reegan Chisholm               SR Menomonee Fa       13-10.00 
  3  Madison Holley                SO Watertown          14-02.00 
  4  Catherine Kroeninger          SO Menomonee Fa       14-07.00 
  5  Sarah Letscher                JR Oconomowoc         14-10.00 
  6  Jessica Mueller               SR Hamilton           15-08.00 
  7  Brooke Jende                  SR Pewaukee           15-09.00 
  8  Nadia Sykes                   JR Pewaukee           16-00.00 
  9  Krya Chaires                  JR Milwaukee Vi       16-00.00 
 10  Payton Berg                   JR Oconomowoc         16-05.00 
 11  Grace Mandick                 SO Arrowhead          16-06.00 
 12  Princess Williams             JR Milwaukee Vi       17-00.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jack Staus                    FR Oconomowoc          9-00.00 
  2  Vince Ward                    JR Pewaukee            9-06.00 
  3  Alan Moulster                 JR Watertown          10-00.00 
  4  Ian Turley                    JR Hamilton           11-00.00 
  5  Jakan Loska                   JR Watertown          11-06.00 
  6  Gunnar Block                  SR Arrowhead          11-06.00 
  7  George Case                   SO Arrowhead          12-00.00 
  8  Brandon Burke                 SR Hamilton           12-00.00 
  9  Joey Thomas                   JR Pewaukee           12-06.00 
 10  Mark Ferree                   SR Arrowhead          12-06.00 
 11  Ben Cady                      SR Hamilton           13-00.00 
 12  Logan Larson                  SO Menomonee Fa       13-06.00 
 13  Maxwell Meyer                 JR Oconomowoc         13-06.00 
 14  Cody Tuftee                   SR Oconomowoc         14-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Pfersch                SO Hamilton           27-05.00 
  2  Molly Hubred                  JR Hamilton           28-03.00 
  3  Maddie Lang                   JR Hamilton           28-07.00 
  4  Leah Topp                     JR Menomonee Fa       29-05.00 
  5  Nadia Brown                   FR Oconomowoc         29-10.00 
  6  Kaiya Trudeau                 JR Oconomowoc         30-05.00 
  7  Blessing Maduka               FR Menomonee Fa       32-07.00 
  8  Jillian Hesse                 SO Watertown          34-04.00 
  9  Elise Whitmoyer               SO Arrowhead          34-09.00 
 10  Elise Schneider               SO Arrowhead          38-01.00 
 11  Rachel Moldenhauer            SO Watertown          39-05.00 
 12  Alyssa Rivest                 SR Watertown          40-03.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Michael Krueger               FR Oconomowoc         36-02.00 
  2  John Caucutt                  SR Oconomowoc         37-00.00 
  3  Thomas Cole                   FR Oconomowoc         37-08.00 
  4  Ty Jahnke                     JR Watertown          38-00.00 
  5  Jarek Lytle                   JR Watertown          40-09.00 
  6  Matt Gerrits                  JR Pewaukee           40-09.00 
  7  Jacob Kaus                    JR Menomonee Fa       43-05.00 
  8  Mory Bamba                    JR Menomonee Fa       43-07.00 
  9  Matthew Bohlman               JR Hamilton           44-07.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaiya Trudeau                 JR Oconomowoc            72-00 
  2  Lydia Loessin                 FR Oconomowoc            80-00 
  3  Caitlin Boreson               JR Menomonee Fa          84-06 
  4  Molly Hubred                  JR Hamilton              90-01 
  5  Hannah Pfersch                SO Hamilton              90-01 
  6  Emily Hoffins                 SR Pewaukee              91-00 
  7  Olivia Mattke                 SO Watertown             94-11 
  8  Chloe Miller                  SO Hamilton              95-00 
  9  Sidney Fredrich               JR Watertown             99-05 
 10  Lindsey Bons                  SR Menomonee Fa         102-10 
 11  Elise Whitmoyer               SO Arrowhead            103-07 
 12  Elise Schneider               SO Arrowhead            113-01 
 13  Alyssa Rivest                 SR Watertown            128-05 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Noah Zach                     JR Pewaukee            5-06.00 
  2  Jared Lohnes                  JR Arrowhead           5-08.00 
  3  Joel Shelp                    SR Arrowhead           5-10.00 
  4  Jarek Lytle                   JR Watertown           5-10.00 
  5  Matt Gerrits                  JR Pewaukee            5-10.00 
  6  Ty Jahnke                     JR Watertown           6-02.00 
  7  Davis Corazzari               SO Menomonee Fa        6-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reegan Chisholm               SR Menomonee Fa        4-06.00 
  2  Catherine Kroeninger          SO Menomonee Fa        4-06.00 
  3  Sidnee Trimble                FR Menomonee Fa        4-08.00 
  4  Jessica Heckman               FR Hamilton            4-08.00 
  5  Brooke Jende                  SR Pewaukee            4-10.00 
  6  Julia Beck                    FR Pewaukee            4-10.00 
  7  Johnaycia Holmes              SO Watertown           4-10.00 
  8  Maria Opie                    FR Pewaukee            4-10.00 
  9  Ariel Kirkwood                JR Milwaukee Vi        5-00.00 
 10  Teya Maas                     FR Watertown           5-00.00 
 11  Karli Graham                  SR Arrowhead           5-00.00 
 12  Rachel Diel                   JR Arrowhead           5-01.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  John Caucutt                  SR Oconomowoc         18-00.00 
  2  Ryan Hayes                    SR Oconomowoc         18-00.00 
  3  Thomas Cole                   FR Oconomowoc         18-02.00 
  4  Jordan Schroeder              SO Watertown          18-06.00 
  5  Solomon Vana                  SR Watertown          18-08.00 
  6  Adonis Burgess                JR Milwaukee Vi       19-00.00 
  7  Jarek Lytle                   JR Watertown          19-03.00 
  8  Noah James                    SO Arrowhead          19-04.00 
  9  Dylan Melotik                 JR Hamilton           20-00.00 
 10  Tyler Zimmermann              SR Arrowhead          20-04.00 
 11  Julius Davis                  JR Menomonee Fa       20-07.00 
 12  Davis Corazzari               SO Menomonee Fa       21-07.00 
 13  Jacob Kaus                    JR Menomonee Fa       21-09.00 
 14  Ty Olejnik                    SR Hamilton           23-09.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grace Ciesielczyk             FR Pewaukee            7-06.00 
  2  Stevie Ward                   JR Pewaukee            8-06.00 
  3  Eliana Schmit                 SO Menomonee Fa        8-06.00 
  4  Ava Truckenbrod               FR Menomonee Fa        8-06.00 
  5  Lauryn Jacobs                 SR Watertown           8-06.00 
  6  Elizabeth Lueck               JR Watertown           9-00.00 
  7  Rachel Brockish               JR Arrowhead           9-06.00 
  8  Ally Prendergast              SR Arrowhead           9-06.00 
  9  Carolyn Tuff                  JR Oconomowoc          9-06.00 
 10  Jessica Mueller               SR Hamilton           10-00.00 
 11  Dana Hermann                  SR Oconomowoc         10-06.00 
 12  Tatum Radtke                  SR Arrowhead          10-06.00 
 13  Rachel Seraphine              SR Hamilton           12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Kuglitsch               FR Pewaukee           35-00.00 
  2  Trevor Stanton                SO Watertown          41-02.00 
  3  Michael Meyer                 SR Watertown          41-07.00 
  4  Leif Engstrand                JR Oconomowoc         42-11.00 
  5  John Henry Schlager           SO Arrowhead          44-08.00 
  6  Julius Davis                  JR Menomonee Fa       45-01.00 
  7  Tyler Bartz                   JR Watertown          46-06.00 
  8  Zachary Brewer                SR Hamilton           46-06.00 
  9  Maxwell McQuestion            SR Arrowhead          47-01.00 
 10  Brandon Niles                 JR Menomonee Fa       48-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayla Thrane                  JR Watertown          27-03.00 
  2  Maggie Duchow                 JR Oconomowoc         30-00.00 
  3  Sarah Letscher                JR Oconomowoc         31-06.00 
  4  Emma Bartelsen                SR Arrowhead          31-08.00 
  5  Jordan Berglin                FR Pewaukee           32-06.00 
  6  Teya Maas                     FR Watertown          32-10.00 
  7  Sydney Reehm                  SO Pewaukee           32-11.00 
  8  Olivia Otto                   SO Watertown          33-00.00 
  9  Payton Berg                   JR Oconomowoc         33-01.00 
 10  Kristin Thompson              SR Hamilton           33-06.00 
 11  Maggie Olejnik                FR Hamilton           33-07.00 
 12  Sarah Edwards                 SR Arrowhead          35-01.00 
 13  Grace Mandick                 SO Arrowhead          36-06.00