Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:05 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                          Timing by PrimeTime Timing                           
                     Hosted by South Milwaukee High School                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Muskego                                              9:40.99 
     1) Brittany Helm SO                2) Nicole Doerr FR                
     3) Maddie Oxborough FR             4) Ani Oxborough FR               
     5) Kate Jochims JR                 6) Kate Sperka FR                 
  2  Franklin                                            10:10.00 
     1) Meghan Gain SR                  2) Jolene Mantoan JR              
     3) Leslie Davis SO                 4) Mackenzie Bollis SO            
     5) Sarah Hansen FR                 6) Hannah Oberbrunner FR          
  3  Oak Creek                                           10:18.16 
     1) Danielle Moczynski SR           2) Olivia Schommer SR             
     3) Simerjot Kaur FR                4) Katarina Pawlak JR             
     5) Ashley Hanel FR                 6)                                
  4  South Milwaukee                                     10:34.04 
     1) Vivian Grossman SO              2) Jada Castro FR                 
     3) MacKenzie Thayer SR             4) Genevieve Kell FR              
     5) Miranda Ekleberry JR            6) Julia Strasser FR              
  5  Milwaukee Ronald Rea                                11:50.00 
     1) Celeste Santiago SO             2) Lucia Flores SO                
     3) Paige Vorwald FR                4) Eliana Ramirez FR              
     5) Lola Flores FR                  6) Eva Szocik SR                  
  6  Greenfield                                          11:54.00 
     1) Emily Grill FR                  2) Elizabeth Misorski SO          
     3) Julianna Schmidt SO             4) Nidhi Patel SR                 
     5) Zoey Zunker SO                  6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oak Creek                                            8:07.00 
     1) Steven Potter SR                2) Ryan Potter JR                 
     3) Tyler Kisting JR                4) Seth Rocha SR                  
     5) Alex Oeth SO                    6) Simeon Menako JR               
  2  Muskego                                              8:10.00 
     1) Adam Kierzek JR                 2) Matt Jensen JR                 
     3) Lance Shawn SR                  4) Eric Jensen SR                 
     5) Tyler Termaat JR                6) Erik Kain SO                   
  3  South Milwaukee                                      8:30.00 
     1) Andrew Strasser SR              2) Nick Sluga SR                  
     3) Xavier Fitzgerald SR            4) Jacob Meszaros SR              
     5) Jordan Janusiak SR              6) Aidan Sodemann JR              
  4  Franklin                                             8:30.00 
     1) Nick Tilley SR                  2) Quinn Sullivan FR              
     3) John Rapp JR                    4) Noah Rosas SO                  
     5) Bryce Tome JR                   6) Noah Selensky SR               
  5  Milwaukee Ronald Rea                                 8:55.00 
     1) Erick Torres JR                 2) Ryan Oberdorf SR               
     3) Dominic Torres FR               4) Gabriel Ramirez JR             
     5) Joseph Cruz FR                  6) Nathan Brown SO                
  6  Whitnall                                             9:00.00 
     1) Gabe Lepak JR                   2) Charlie Riegg JR               
     3) Matt Wroblewski JR              4) Eli Mitchell SR                
     5) Nick Hardin SO                  6) Manas Arora FR                 
  7  Greendale                                            9:00.00 
     1) Kaleb Whiteside FR              2) Jason Yager FR                 
     3) Adam Hanizeski FR               4) Andrew Muehr FR                
  8  Greenfield                                           9:53.00 
     1) Jack Tremarello SO              2) Bryce Hetzel SR                
     3) Joshua Kurth SR                 4) Gunther Stroschin SO           
     5) Ryan Irizarry FR                6) Jacob Galoff SR                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Volkomer               SO Franklin              14.20 
  2  Nora Rajchel-Wilcox           SO South Milwau          13.71 
  3  Olivia Osborne                JR South Milwau          13.22 
  4  Shannon Nelson                SR Oak Creek             12.62 
  5  Andrea Glaz                   FR Oak Creek             12.82 
  6  Katie Wartman                 SR Greendale             13.60 
  7  Morgan Lesieur                JR Greenfield            14.00 
  8  Maria Stueck                  SR Franklin              14.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Macey Dahlson                 SO Greenfield            14.10 
  2  Paige Meunier                 FR Greendale             13.70 
  3  Victoria Mitchell             JR Hamilton              13.20 
  4  Alaina Holt                   JR Oak Creek             12.52 
  5  Macy Brzeckowski              SO Muskego               13.10 
  6  Abby Hansen                   JR Greenfield            13.69 
  7  Savannah Pook                 SR Greendale             14.00 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dominic Wichgers              SO Greendale             12.20 
  3  Ray Rosalez                   SR Greendale             11.60 
  4  Sam Scholz                    SR Muskego               11.10 
  5  RJ Bosshart                   JR Muskego               11.10 
  6  Dashawn Williams              SR South Milwau          11.60 
  7  Isaiah Stiger                 FR Hamilton              12.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Eduardo Delgadillo            JR Whitnall              12.20 
  3  Brad Tobin                    SR Franklin              11.40 
  4  Michael Gorman                JR Greenfield            10.98 
  5  Alex Current                  FR Muskego               11.30 
  6  Sebastian Iverson             JR Whitnall              11.80 
  7  Tanner Matte                  SO Milwaukee Ro          12.21 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Matthew Fischer               FR Greenfield            12.40 
  2  Jazil Baig                    SR Greendale             12.10 
  3  William Kukla                 SR Milwaukee Ro          11.32 
  4  Cornelius Bright              SR Oak Creek             10.90 
  5  Joshua Johnson                JR Hamilton              11.31 
  6  Jashawn Forester              FR Hamilton              11.83 
  7  Isaac Flores                  SO Greenfield            12.30 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Hailey McCoy                  SR Franklin              18.80 
  4  Morgan Edwards                SR Franklin              17.30 
  5  Ally Stackhouse               SO Franklin              17.60 
  6  Tnya Hartz                    FR Hamilton              18.92 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Eman Muhammad                 FR Greenfield            20.20 
  3  Maggie Arndorfer              FR Greendale             18.28 
  4  Eryn Weaver                   SO Oak Creek             16.91 
  5  Mackenzie Coker               SR South Milwau          17.89 
  6  Hailey Delong                 SO Greendale             19.50 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jacob Lucas                   SR Greenfield            18.40 
  2  CJ Cieszynski                 SR Whitnall              17.60 
  3  Jacob Stugelmeyer             SO Franklin              16.40 
  4  Dan Cramer                    JR Oak Creek             15.90 
  5  Cole Stugelmeyer              SR Franklin              15.90 
  6  Ben Felden                    SR South Milwau          16.69 
  7  Alex Hilbelink                FR South Milwau          17.90 
  8  Sam Witt                      JR Greenfield            19.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Noah Schilz                   JR Greenfield            18.10 
  2  Max Schmitt                   FR Muskego               17.40 
  3  Mitchel Kudronowicz           JR Muskego               16.30 
  4  Noah Rugaber                  SR Franklin              15.80 
  5  James Carter                  SR Oak Creek             16.30 
  6  Thomas Wojnowski              JR Oak Creek             16.70 
  7  Kashief Deacon                FR South Milwau          18.00 
  8  Kaden Twiss                   FR Hamilton              21.79 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Chanese Knox                  SO Greendale             30.50 
  3  Monica Bradley                SR Milwaukee Ro          28.78 
  4  Victoria Mitchell             JR Hamilton              26.22 
  5  Shannon Nelson                SR Oak Creek             26.42 
  6  Mikala Williams               FR Milwaukee Ro          29.07 
  7  Gabby VanDyke                 JR Greendale             31.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Amariah Epps                  SO Milwaukee Ro          29.98 
  3  Tnya Hartz                    FR Hamilton              28.03 
  4  Alaina Holt                   JR Oak Creek             26.12 
  5  Whitney Thomas                SO Franklin              26.60 
  6  Abby Hansen                   JR Greenfield            29.10 
  7  Tyquera Bond                  FR Hamilton              33.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Lillian Nogalski              SO Greendale             29.80 
  3  Emma Graetz                   JR Greenfield            27.80 
  4  Savanah Balcerak              SO Muskego               25.80 
  5  Melissa Okus                  SR Whitnall              27.80 
  6  Serenity Jones                SO Whitnall              29.20 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jeff Paul                     SO Greendale             24.95 
  3  Matt Fedewa                   FR Whitnall              23.90 
  4  Spencer Reichart              JR Muskego               23.10 
  5  Billy Pitroski                SR Greenfield            23.20 
  6  Sebastian Iverson             JR Whitnall              24.05 
  7  Isaiah Stiger                 FR Hamilton              25.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  William Kukla                 SR Milwaukee Ro          24.75 
  3  Jaylen Bounds                 JR Hamilton              23.63 
  4  Justin Kotarak                SR Muskego               22.50 
  5  Austin Johnson                SR Franklin              23.40 
  6  Jazil Baig                    SR Greendale             24.10 
  7  Tanner Matte                  SO Milwaukee Ro          25.10 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Dominic Wichgers              SO Greendale             24.50 
  3  Nate Valcarcel                SO Whitnall              23.40 
  4  AJ Catarozoli                 SR Franklin              22.10 
  5  Michael Gorman                JR Greenfield            23.40 
  6  Brandon Krohn                 JR Greenfield            24.40 
  7  KeJuan Stewart                JR Hamilton              25.23 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Jochims                  JR Muskego             5:09.00 
  2  Kate Sperka                   FR Muskego             5:14.00 
  3  Brittany Helm                 SO Muskego             5:17.00 
  4  Emma Polenske                 SO Greendale           5:45.00 
  5  Katie Keller                  FR South Milwau        5:52.68 
  6  Zoey Zunker                   SO Greenfield          5:53.00 
  7  Olivia Schommer               SR Oak Creek           5:54.65 
  8  Dijana Mitrovic               SO Whitnall            6:00.00 
  9  Susanna Bernovich             FR South Milwau        6:03.64 
 10  Olivia Banach                 SO Franklin            6:43.00 
 11  Julianna Schmidt              SO Greenfield          7:22.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bryce Tome                    JR Franklin            4:27.00 
  2  Tyler Kisting                 JR Oak Creek           4:29.00 
  3  Eric Jensen                   SR Muskego             4:30.00 
  4  Lance Shawn                   SR Muskego             4:35.00 
  5  Job Roloff                    SR Greendale           4:42.00 
  6  Wyatt Schlager                SR South Milwau        4:45.00 
  7  Quinn Sullivan                FR Franklin            4:46.00 
  8  Matt Stilling                 SO Greendale           4:50.00 
  9  Kaleb Whiteside               FR Greendale           4:57.00 
 10  Jack Tremarello               SO Greenfield          5:11.00 
 11  Chris Ginter                  SR South Milwau        5:15.50 
 12  Nicholas Sanfelippo           JR Milwaukee Ro        5:30.00 
 13  Bryce Hetzel                  SR Greenfield          5:33.00 
 14  Joshua Kurth                  SR Greenfield          5:37.00 
 15  Jose Perez                    FR Milwaukee Ro        5:37.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greendale                                            1:58.20 
     1) Katie Wartman SR                2) Josie Schmidt SO               
     3) Gina Sommerfeld SR              4) Paige Meunier FR               
     5) Lillian Nogalski SO             6) Gabby VanDyke JR               
  2  Whitnall                                             1:55.20 
     1) Melissa Okus SR                 2) Haily Doherty JR               
     3) Nicole Fox SR                   4) Serenity Jones SO              
     5) Bridget Finn JR                 6)                                
  3  Greenfield                                           1:54.00 
     1) Rachel Reger SO                 2) Abby Hansen JR                 
     3) Emma Graetz JR                  4) Morgan Lesieur JR              
     5) Nicole Hart JR                  6) Macey Dahlson SO               
  4  Oak Creek                                            1:47.23 
     1) Shannon Nelson SR               2) Lea Finn SR                    
     3) Katie Gard JR                   4) Maddie Gard JR                 
     5) Kassandra Bartek SR             6) Andrea Glaz FR                 
  5  Muskego                                              1:49.10 
     1) Emma Warr JR                    2) Brenda Calvetti JR             
     3) Madelyn Schlais SR              4) Elizabeth Missiaen JR          
     5) Maddy Harrison SR               6) Angela Tomczak SO              
  6  Franklin                                             1:55.00 
     1) Breeanna Bartoshevich FR        2) Gabby Calkins SO               
     3) Irene Yank FR                   4) Alyssa Volkomer SO             
     5) Hannah Oberbrunner FR           6) Laurel Wegerbauer FR           
  7  South Milwaukee                                      1:56.70 
     1) Abby Benn FR                    2) Kassidy Johns JR               
     3) Brittany Hornby SR              4) Keegan Schell FR               
     5) Mackenzie Coker SR              6) Brynn Bozich FR                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oak Creek                                            1:37.00 
     1) Angel Martinez FR               2) Alex Ray FR                    
     3) Ryan Dee SO                     4) Alex Klamm SO                  
     5) Nate Gladney FR                 6) Jake Schires SO                
  2  South Milwaukee                                      1:35.00 
     1) Jacob Wysocki JR                2) Zach Paczocha JR               
     3) Josh Bartolomey SR              4) Delion Cruz SR                 
     5) Nate Sielaff SR                 6) William Dufek SR               
  3  Hamilton                                             1:31.69 
     1) Desmond Mitchell JR             2) Joshua Johnson JR              
     3) Jashawn Forester FR             4) Jaylen Bounds JR               
     5) Lazabia Jackson SR              6) Demetrius Wilson SR            
  4  Muskego                                              1:28.40 
     1) Spencer Reichart JR             2) RJ Bosshart JR                 
     3) Sam Scholz SR                   4) Justin Kotarak SR              
     5) Alex Current FR                 6) Mitchel Kudronowicz JR         
  5  Franklin                                             1:30.00 
     1) Carter Snelson JR               2) Kyle Youngs SR                 
     3) Elliott Harris FR               4) AJ Catarozoli SR               
     5) Jack Wadzinski SR               6) Brad Tobin SR                  
  6  Whitnall                                             1:33.00 
     1) Nate Valcarcel SO               2) Daniel Alexopoulos SR          
     3) Nick Hardin SO                  4) Riley Nugent SR                
     5) Matt Garman SR                  6) Matt Fedewa FR                 
  7  Greendale                                            1:35.50 
     1) Sam Lister SR                   2) Ray Rosalez SR                 
     3) Dawson Voss JR                  4) Miguel Smith FR                
     5) Jeff Paul SO                    6) Jazil Baig SR                  
  8  Greenfield                                           1:38.00 
     1) Skyler Gill-Howard FR           2) Matthew Fischer FR             
     3) Alex Boyko FR                   4) Isaac Flores SO                
     5) Jose Macias SO                  6) Jacob Galoff SR                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kaitlyn DeLong                SO Greendale           1:11.00 
  3  Angela Tomczak                SO Muskego             1:06.00 
  4  Tnya Hartz                    FR Hamilton            1:05.04 
  5  Meghan Gain                   SR Franklin            1:05.90 
  6  Alexys Birmingham             SR Greendale           1:07.80 
  7  Breelen Vosskuil              FR Greenfield          1:13.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Audrey Grochowski             FR Oak Creek           1:02.75 
  2  Kassandra Bartek              SR Oak Creek           1:02.47 
  3  Whitney Thomas                SO Franklin            1:00.60 
  4  Clare Pitcher                 SO Franklin              57.80 
  5  Savanah Balcerak              SO Muskego               58.80 
  6  Jenna Guddie                  JR Oak Creek           1:02.03 
  7  Brooke Klatkiewicz            SO Whitnall            1:02.50 
  8  Victoria Mitchell             JR Hamilton            1:03.64 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Lira                  FR Hamilton            1:02.43 
  2  Jeff Paul                     SO Greendale             58.00 
  3  Jose Macias                   SO Greenfield            56.50 
  4  Owen Miralrio                 SO Milwaukee Ro          55.60 
  5  Andrew Bremer                 FR Franklin              56.00 
  6  Desmond Mitchell              JR Hamilton              57.31 
  7  Dominic Wichgers              SO Greendale             58.50 
  8  Isaiah Stiger                 FR Hamilton            1:02.53 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Current                  FR Muskego               52.00 
  2  Sam Phelps                    SO Oak Creek             51.60 
  3  Jacob Warren                  SR Muskego               51.00 
  4  Noah Selensky                 SR Franklin              50.80 
  5  Matt Garman                   SR Whitnall              50.90 
  6  Ryan Harvey-Turner            SR Oak Creek             51.20 
  7  Alex Oeth                     SO Oak Creek             51.90 
  8  Anthony Slusar                SO South Milwau          53.50 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Greenfield                                             55.60 
     1) Rachel Reger SO                 2) Lauryn Ramintho SO             
     3) Macey Dahlson SO                4) Nicole Hart JR                 
     5) Amayuah Lang SO                 6) Breelen Vosskuil FR            
  3  Muskego                                                51.30 
     1) Bella Seitz SO                  2) Brenda Calvetti JR             
     3) Madelyn Schlais SR              4) Macy Brzeckowski SO            
     5) Emma Warr JR                    6) Jasmina Sejfovic JR            
  4  Oak Creek                                              48.74 
     1) Alaina Holt JR                  2) Lea Finn SR                    
     3) Katie Gard JR                   4) Maddie Gard JR                 
     5) Eryn Weaver SO                  6) Andrea Glaz FR                 
  5  Franklin                                               51.20 
     1) Alyssa Volkomer SO              2) Breeanna Bartoshevich FR       
     3) Kaitlin Gawelski SO             4) Nadia Vo SO                    
     5) Gabby Calkins SO                6) Irene Yank FR                  
  6  South Milwaukee                                        51.50 
     1) Kelsey Tehan SR                 2) Olivia Osborne JR              
     3) Nora Rajchel-Wilcox SO          4) Araia Breedlove JR             
     5) Kaylee Patnode JR               6) Abby Benn FR                   
  7  Greendale                                              56.30 
     1) Katie Wartman SR                2) Josie Schmidt SO               
     3) Paige Meunier FR                4) Savannah Pook SR               
     5) Nikolina Mijatovic SR           6) Chanese Knox SO                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oak Creek                                              45.80 
     1) Angel Martinez FR               2) Ryan Dee SO                    
     3) Jake Schires SO                 4) Alex Klamm SO                  
     5) Nate Gladney FR                 6) Elijah Robinson SR             
  2  Greenfield                                             44.50 
     1) Brandon Krohn JR                2) Matthew Fischer FR             
     3) Alex Boyko FR                   4) Michael Gorman JR              
     5) Isaac Flores SO                 6) Billy Pitroski SR              
  3  South Milwaukee                                        43.80 
     1) Nate Sielaff SR                 2) Zach Paczocha JR               
     3) Jacob Wysocki JR                4) Dashawn Williams SR            
     5) Jefferson Osunkwo SR            6) Josh Bartolomey SR             
  4  Muskego                                                42.22 
     1) Spencer Reichart JR             2) Justin Kotarak SR              
     3) RJ Bosshart JR                  4) Sam Scholz SR                  
     5) Jacob Warren SR                 6) Joe Mlachnik JR                
  5  Hamilton                                               43.45 
     1) Desmond Mitchell JR             2) Joshua Johnson JR              
     3) Jashawn Forester FR             4) Jaylen Bounds JR               
     5) Lazabia Jackson SR              6) Demetrius Wilson SR            
  6  Franklin                                               43.80 
     1) Brad Tobin SR                   2) Jack Wadzinski SR              
     3) Kyle Youngs SR                  4) Elliott Harris FR              
     5) Austin Johnson SR               6) Shane Staerkel JR              
  7  Greendale                                              45.60 
     1) Sam Lister SR                   2) Ray Rosalez SR                 
     3) Miguel Smith FR                 4) Dawson Voss JR                 
     5) Mason Hanizeski SO              6) Ivan Purgill SR                
  8  Whitnall                                               47.10 
     1) Daniel Mackie JR                2) Brandon Ksobiech FR            
     3) Sebastian Iverson JR            4) Nate Valcarcel SO              
     5) Eduardo Delgadillo JR           6) David Haun JR                  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Amayuah Lang                  SO Greenfield            58.10 
  4  Lauryn Ramintho               SO Greenfield            56.80 
  5  Hailey Delong                 SO Greendale             57.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simone Blint                  JR Muskego               53.20 
  2  Jona Agolli                   JR Oak Creek             51.76 
  3  Morgan Edwards                SR Franklin              50.20 
  4  Elizabeth Missiaen            JR Muskego               46.70 
  5  Jolene Mantoan                JR Franklin              49.00 
  6  Kelsey Tehan                  SR South Milwau          51.43 
  7  Mackenzie Bollis              SO Franklin              52.30 
  8  Maggie Arndorfer              FR Greendale             56.57 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kaden Twiss                   FR Hamilton              49.16 
  2  Bernardo Verdin               SO Greendale             47.66 
  3  Noah Schilz                   JR Greenfield            46.60 
  4  Jacob Lucas                   SR Greenfield            45.60 
  5  Alex Hilbelink                FR South Milwau          45.77 
  6  Sam Witt                      JR Greenfield            47.30 
  7  CJ Cieszynski                 SR Whitnall              48.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kashief Deacon                FR South Milwau          44.09 
  2  Thomas Wojnowski              JR Oak Creek             42.80 
  3  Alex Martinich                SR Muskego               42.20 
  4  Noah Rugaber                  SR Franklin              41.50 
  5  Mitchel Kudronowicz           JR Muskego               42.20 
  6  Cole Stugelmeyer              SR Franklin              42.50 
  7  Dan Cramer                    JR Oak Creek             43.60 
  8  Matt Fedewa                   FR Whitnall              44.50 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zoey Zunker                   SO Greenfield          2:38.00 
  2  Jada Castro                   FR South Milwau        2:40.56 
  3  Kaitlyn DeLong                SO Greendale           2:44.00 
  4  Ellen Abad Santos             JR Greendale           2:45.00 
  5  Celeste Santiago              SO Milwaukee Ro        2:48.00 
  6  Elizabeth Misorski            SO Greenfield          2:51.00 
  7  Emily Grill                   FR Greenfield          2:52.00 
  8  Eva Szocik                    SR Milwaukee Ro        3:18.00 
  9  Jaclyn Khanmohammadi          JR Milwaukee Ro        3:25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Clare Pitcher                 SO Franklin            2:15.20 
  2  McKayla Felton                FR Muskego             2:29.36 
  3  Melissa Schnieder             SO Muskego             2:30.02 
  4  Sydney Bartz                  JR Muskego             2:31.04 
  5  Danielle Moczynski            SR Oak Creek           2:31.12 
  6  Katarina Pawlak               JR Oak Creek           2:32.06 
  7  Sonja Mitrovic                SO Whitnall            2:33.00 
  8  Simerjot Kaur                 FR Oak Creek           2:33.34 
  9  Kelsey Sodemann               SO Greendale           2:35.00 
 10  Genevieve Kell                FR South Milwau        2:35.80 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Job Roloff                    SR Greendale           2:07.00 
  2  Erick Torres                  JR Milwaukee Ro        2:09.00 
  3  Ryan Oberdorf                 SR Milwaukee Ro        2:18.00 
  4  Jack Tremarello               SO Greenfield          2:18.00 
  5  Joseph Cruz                   FR Milwaukee Ro        2:20.00 
  6  Michael Lira                  FR Hamilton            2:27.39 
  7  William Schilz                SR South Milwau        2:35.00 
  8  Gunther Stroschin             SO Greenfield          2:54.00 
  9  Ryan Irizarry                 FR Greenfield          3:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Steven Potter                 SR Oak Creek           1:56.00 
  2  Ryan Potter                   JR Oak Creek           1:58.00 
  3  Aidan Sodemann                JR South Milwau        1:59.72 
  4  Bryce Tome                    JR Franklin            2:00.00 
  5  Adam Kierzek                  JR Muskego             2:02.00 
  6  Matt Jensen                   JR Muskego             2:02.00 
  7  Seth Rocha                    SR Oak Creek           2:03.00 
  8  Nick Tilley                   SR Franklin            2:04.00 
  9  Ryan Unruh                    JR Greendale           2:05.80 
 10  Gabe Lepak                    JR Whitnall            2:06.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Jochims                  JR Muskego            11:30.00 
  2  Brittany Helm                 SO Muskego            11:41.00 
  3  Maddie Oxborough              FR Muskego            12:00.00 
  4  Alyssa Dobbs                  JR Greendale          12:12.00 
  5  Megan Drzadinski              JR Oak Creek          12:32.08 
  6  Miranda Ekleberry             JR South Milwau       12:46.71 
  7  Katie Keller                  FR South Milwau       12:49.37 
  8  MacKenzie Thayer              SR South Milwau       12:57.86 
  9  Zoey Zunker                   SO Greenfield         13:24.00 
 10  Ashley Sauer                  SO Milwaukee Ro       14:00.00 
 11  Lucia Flores                  SO Milwaukee Ro       14:03.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Janusiak               SR South Milwau        9:29.27 
  2  Tyler Kisting                 JR Oak Creek           9:37.00 
  3  Erik Kain                     SO Muskego             9:50.00 
  4  Max Moran                     SR South Milwau        9:59.29 
  5  Tyler Termaat                 JR Muskego            10:00.00 
  6  John Rapp                     JR Franklin           10:10.00 
  7  Logan Lutz                    SO Greendale          10:25.00 
  8  Matt Stilling                 SO Greendale          10:29.00 
  9  Gabriel Ramirez               JR Milwaukee Ro       10:45.00 
 10  Nathan Brown                  SO Milwaukee Ro       11:15.00 
 11  Manas Arora                   FR Whitnall           11:35.00 
 12  Reece Decorah                 FR Milwaukee Ro       11:50.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                             4:05.00 
     1) Leslie Davis SO                 2) Clare Pitcher SO               
     3) Jolene Mantoan JR               4) Whitney Thomas SO              
     5) Breeanna Bartoshevich FR        6) Meghan Gain SR                 
  2  Muskego                                              4:17.00 
     1) Maddy Harrison SR               2) Nicole Doerr FR                
     3) Ani Oxborough FR                4) Elizabeth Missiaen JR          
     5) Melissa Schnieder SO            6) Savanah Balcerak SO            
  3  Oak Creek                                            4:17.17 
     1) Audrey Grochowski FR            2) Kassandra Bartek SR            
     3) Jenna Guddie JR                 4) Grace Paar JR                  
     5) Madison Larsen FR               6) Sara Kasar FR                  
  4  Whitnall                                             4:26.00 
     1) Brooke Klatkiewicz SO           2) Sonja Mitrovic SO              
     3) Nicole Fox SR                   4) Bridget Finn JR                
     5) Amanda Arteaga SR               6) Alondra Arteaga SO             
  5  South Milwaukee                                      4:29.30 
     1) Nora Rajchel-Wilcox SO          2) Keegan Schell FR               
     3) Kassidy Johns JR                4) Kelsey Tehan SR                
     5) Abby Benn FR                    6) Jada Castro FR                 
  6  Greendale                                            4:35.00 
     1) Alexys Birmingham SR            2) Gina Sommerfeld SR             
     3) Lillian Nogalski SO             4) Josie Schmidt SO               
     5) Alyssa Dobbs JR                 6) Kelsey Sodemann SO             
  7  Greenfield                                           4:53.00 
     1) Breelen Vosskuil FR             2) Amayuah Lang SO                
     3) Emily Grill FR                  4) Elizabeth Misorski SO          
     5) Julianna Schmidt SO             6) Nidhi Patel SR                 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin                                             3:23.00 
     1) Noah Selensky SR                2) AJ Catarozoli SR               
     3) Kyle Youngs SR                  4) Carter Snelson JR              
     5) Elliott Harris FR               6) Connor Dertz SO                
  2  Oak Creek                                            3:25.00 
     1) Steven Potter SR                2) Alex Oeth SO                   
     3) Ryan Harvey-Turner SR           4) Sam Phelps SO                  
     5) Angel Martinez FR               6) Ryan Potter JR                 
  3  Whitnall                                             3:29.00 
     1) Matt Garman SR                  2) Riley Nugent SR                
     3) Reid Miller SR                  4) Nick Hardin SO                 
     5) Daniel Alexopoulos SR           6) David Haun JR                  
  4  South Milwaukee                                      3:33.00 
     1) Jacob Wysocki JR                2) Zach Paczocha JR               
     3) Anthony Slusar SO               4) Josh Bartolomey SR             
     5) William Dufek SR                6) Kashief Deacon FR              
  5  Muskego                                              3:35.00 
     1) Alex Martinich SR               2) Josh Bulski FR                 
     3) Joey Wachowiak SO               4) Joe Mlachnik JR                
     5) Sam Mims SO                     6) Seth Besson SO                 
  6  Greendale                                            3:40.00 
     1) Ryan Unruh JR                   2) Miguel Smith FR                
     3) Mason Hanizeski SO              4) Dawson Voss JR                 
     5) Job Roloff SR                   6) Sam Lister SR                  
  7  Greenfield                                           3:44.00 
     1) Isaac Flores SO                 2) Jose Macias SO                 
     3) Brandon Krohn JR                4) Sam Witt JR                    
     5) Noah Schilz JR                  6) Jacob Lucas SR                 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bilal Ahmed                   JR Milwaukee Ro             ND 
  2  KeJuan Stewart                JR Hamilton              57-05 
  3  Matthew Fischer               FR Greenfield            73-06 
  4  Devin Biskupski               SR Greendale             80-00 
  5  Matthew Hampel                FR Greenfield            83-11 
  6  Samuel Guerrero               JR Milwaukee Ro          87-07 
  7  Masaeo Wooden                 JR Greendale             92-00 
  8  Elijah Wall                   JR Milwaukee Ro          92-08 
  9  Andrew Elsner                 SR South Milwau         104-03 
 10  Joe Lubetski                  JR South Milwau         104-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Travis Seidler                SO Whitnall             104-07 
  2  Noah Jessup                   FR Franklin             114-00 
  3  Enrique Belmontes             JR Greendale            117-03 
  4  Nick Hennig                   JR Franklin             122-00 
  5  Ben Ziolkowski                SO Oak Creek            122-00 
  6  Noah Entringer                SR Muskego              122-00 
  7  Jacob Triscari                SO Oak Creek            129-00 
  8  Eddie Haeger                  JR Oak Creek            130-00 
  9  Lenny Roecker                 JR Muskego              137-00 
 10  Aengus White                  SR South Milwau         143-03 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole Hart                   JR Greenfield         13-10.00 
  2  Rachel Reger                  SO Greenfield         14-01.00 
  3  Paige Meunier                 FR Greendale          14-05.00 
  4  Taylor Duchemin               SO Oak Creek          15-04.00 
  5  Mackenzie Coker               SR South Milwau       15-05.00 
  6  Kelsey Tehan                  SR South Milwau       15-08.00 
  7  Nikolina Mijatovic            SR Greendale          15-08.00 
  8  Jasmina Sejfovic              JR Muskego            15-08.00 
  9  Nadia Shimon                  SR Muskego            15-10.00 
 10  Mikayla Suprenant             SO Oak Creek          16-01.00 
 11  Jolene Mantoan                JR Franklin           16-05.00 
 12  Kaitlin Gawelski              SO Franklin           16-09.00 
 13  Emma Graetz                   JR Greenfield         16-10.00 
 14  Kaylee Patnode                JR South Milwau       17-04.00 
 15  Nadia Vo                      SO Franklin           18-01.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ryan Rosandich                JR Oak Creek          10-06.00 
  2  Mason Pliska                  JR Franklin           10-06.00 
  3  Omar Wright                   SO South Milwau       11-00.00 
  4  Eli Heller                    JR South Milwau       11-00.00 
  5  David Haun                    JR Whitnall           11-00.00 
  6  Matt Davis                    SO Franklin           11-00.00 
  7  Dan Cramer                    JR Oak Creek          12-00.00 
  8  Reid Miller                   SR Whitnall           12-06.00 
  9  Tymek Stanisz                 JR Franklin           13-06.00 
 10  Blair Goedel                  SR Oak Creek          13-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyquera Bond                  FR Hamilton           18-10.00 
  2  Andrea Bravo                  SO Milwaukee Ro       20-00.00 
  3  Ariana Moore                  FR Milwaukee Ro       20-05.00 
  4  Ema Nimphius                  SO Milwaukee Ro       23-03.00 
  5  Rosie Gosseck-McNeal          SO Greendale          28-01.00 
  6  Yaminah Powell                JR Greendale          28-01.00 
  7  Sara Haeflinger               FR Whitnall           28-07.00 
  8  Autumn Prophett               FR Greendale          28-11.00 
  9  Sierra Drehfal                JR Greenfield         30-02.00 
 10  Laura Bolhuis                 SO South Milwau       31-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Christina Hein                SO Muskego            32-00.00 
  2  Araia Breedlove               JR South Milwau       32-07.00 
  3  Drew Colle                    SR Muskego            33-00.00 
  4  Jayda Craig                   JR Greenfield         33-00.00 
  5  Lindsey Pederson              SR Oak Creek          34-03.00 
  6  Brenna Masloroff              SO Franklin           34-08.00 
  7  Nicole Taloff                 SR Muskego            36-00.00 
  8  Miranda Bass                  JR Whitnall           37-04.00 
  9  Ratka Karac                   JR Greenfield         40-05.00 
 10  Jenna Dankert                 SR Oak Creek          43-03.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luke Stoerger                 SR Milwaukee Ro       35-03.00 
  2  Tanner Matte                  SO Milwaukee Ro       38-00.00 
  3  Alex Martinich                SR Muskego            39-00.00 
  4  Mason Hanizeski               SO Greendale          39-02.00 
  5  Jacob Warren                  SR Muskego            40-00.00 
  6  Sam Mims                      SO Muskego            40-00.00 
  7  Nolan Jessup                  JR Franklin           40-01.00 
  8  Alex Boyko                    FR Greenfield         40-08.00 
  9  Riley Williams                SO South Milwau       41-00.00 
 10  Brian Weismann                FR Franklin           41-01.00 
 11  Nate Sielaff                  SR South Milwau       41-04.00 
 12  Shane Staerkel                JR Franklin           43-00.00 
 13  Jefferson Osunkwo             SR South Milwau       44-10.00 
 14  James Carter                  SR Oak Creek          47-09.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyquera Bond                  FR Hamilton              42-02 
  2  Andrea Bravo                  SO Milwaukee Ro          53-01 
  3  Ariana Moore                  FR Milwaukee Ro          57-10 
  4  Ema Nimphius                  SO Milwaukee Ro          64-11 
  5  Yaminah Powell                JR Greendale             75-02 
  6  Emma Heider                   SO Muskego               82-00 
  7  Emily Adams                   SO South Milwau          83-10 
  8  Jayda Craig                   JR Greenfield            85-00 
  9  Morgan Lesieur                JR Greenfield            85-08 
 10  Lydia Sikora                  FR Franklin              86-00 
 11  Autumn Prophett               FR Greendale             87-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Enesa Alka                    FR South Milwau          88-05 
  2  Araia Breedlove               JR South Milwau          91-08 
  3  Olivia Voltner                SO Oak Creek             99-03 
  4  Brenna Masloroff              SO Franklin             101-00 
  5  Miranda Bass                  JR Whitnall             101-11 
  6  Lindsey Pederson              SR Oak Creek            102-04 
  7  Nicole Taloff                 SR Muskego              104-00 
  8  Meghan O'Boyle                JR Whitnall             107-00 
  9  Izzie Czarnecki               FR Muskego              111-04 
 10  Ratka Karac                   JR Greenfield           116-08 
 11  Jenna Dankert                 SR Oak Creek            125-04 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brady Veilmeyer               FR Greenfield          5-02.00 
  2  Skyler Gill-Howard            FR Greenfield          5-04.00 
  3  Joshua Kurth                  SR Greenfield          5-04.00 
  4  Luke Stoerger                 SR Milwaukee Ro        5-06.00 
  5  Josh Michalski                SR Greendale           5-06.00 
  6  Nate Gladney                  FR Oak Creek           5-08.00 
  7  Chris Dobbie                  FR Whitnall            5-08.00 
  8  William Dufek                 SR South Milwau        5-10.00 
  9  Connor Dertz                  SO Franklin            6-00.00 
 10  James Carter                  SR Oak Creek           6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mariah Teicher                FR Greenfield          4-04.00 
  2  Chanese Knox                  SO Greendale           4-06.00 
  3  Abby Krueger                  SR South Milwau        4-06.00 
  4  Laurel Wegerbauer             FR Franklin            4-08.00 
  5  Ally Stackhouse               SO Franklin            4-08.00 
  6  Bridget Finn                  JR Whitnall            4-08.00 
  7  Aurora Pital                  SR Muskego             4-08.00 
  8  Keegan Schell                 FR South Milwau        4-08.00 
  9  Maddy Harrison                SR Muskego             4-10.00 
 10  Jordyn Benn                   JR South Milwau        5-00.00 
 11  Mason Wylie                   SR Oak Creek           5-01.00 
 12  Nadia Vo                      SO Franklin            5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaiah Stiger                 FR Hamilton           17-00.00 
  2  Jashawn Forester              FR Hamilton           18-01.00 
  3  Michael Gorman                JR Greenfield         18-02.00 
  4  Desmond Mitchell              JR Hamilton           18-10.00 
  5  Alex Martinich                SR Muskego            19-00.00 
  6  Joe Mlachnik                  JR Muskego            19-00.00 
  7  Jacob Flores                  SR Whitnall           19-00.00 
  8  Jacob Whiteaker               SO Franklin           19-03.00 
  9  Nate Valcarcel                SO Whitnall           19-04.00 
 10  Mason Hanizeski               SO Greendale          19-05.00 
 11  Zach Paczocha                 JR South Milwau       19-06.00 
 12  Nolan Jessup                  JR Franklin           19-07.00 
 13  Shane Staerkel                JR Franklin           19-09.00 
 14  Jacob Warren                  SR Muskego            20-00.00 
 15  Nate Sielaff                  SR South Milwau       20-03.00 
 16  Alex Boyko                    FR Greenfield         20-06.00 
 17  Ryan Harvey-Turner            SR Oak Creek          20-06.00 
 18  Daniel Alexopoulos            SR Whitnall           20-11.00 
 19  Jefferson Osunkwo             SR South Milwau       21-11.00 
 20  James Carter                  SR Oak Creek          23-02.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Becca Cartwright              SR Franklin            7-06.00 
  2  Brittany Hornby               SR South Milwau        8-00.00 
  3  Haily Doherty                 JR Whitnall            8-00.00 
  4  Emma Warr                     JR Muskego             8-06.00 
  5  Nicole Fox                    SR Whitnall            9-00.00 
  6  Brooke Goedel                 SO Oak Creek           9-06.00 
  7  Janel Sweet                   JR Franklin           10-00.00 
  8  Grace Menzia                  SO Oak Creek          10-00.00 
  9  Isabella Nuck                 SR Oak Creek          11-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bilal Ahmed                   JR Milwaukee Ro       23-03.00 
  2  KeJuan Stewart                JR Hamilton           27-10.00 
  3  Samuel Guerrero               JR Milwaukee Ro       30-08.00 
  4  Matthew Hampel                FR Greenfield         34-10.00 
  5  Devin Biskupski               SR Greendale          38-06.00 
  6  Jacob Triscari                SO Oak Creek          39-00.00 
  7  Masaeo Wooden                 JR Greendale          39-04.00 
  8  Ben Ziolkowski                SO Oak Creek          40-00.00 
  9  Christopher Hoffman           JR South Milwau       40-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jaylen Bounds                 JR Hamilton           41-01.00 
  2  Travis Seidler                SO Whitnall           42-08.00 
  3  Nick Hennig                   JR Franklin           43-00.00 
  4  Lenny Roecker                 JR Muskego            43-00.00 
  5  Aengus White                  SR South Milwau       43-09.00 
  6  Eddie Haeger                  JR Oak Creek          44-00.00 
  7  Jaelan Johnson                SR Greendale          44-06.00 
  8  Noah Entringer                SR Muskego            44-11.00 
  9  Ty Spaltholz                  SR South Milwau       45-08.00 
 10  Terrin Hey                    SO Muskego            46-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hailey Miranda                SO Milwaukee Ro       22-03.00 
  2  Sophie Maniaci                FR Milwaukee Ro       24-08.00 
  3  Monica Bradley                SR Milwaukee Ro       26-00.00 
  4  Macey Dahlson                 SO Greenfield         28-05.00 
  5  Nicole Hart                   JR Greenfield         30-02.00 
  6  Maggie Arndorfer              FR Greendale          31-03.00 
  7  Breeanna Bartoshevich         FR Franklin           31-04.00 
  8  Irene Yank                    FR Franklin           31-04.00 
  9  Abby Benn                     FR South Milwau       31-05.00 
 10  Abby Lownik                   JR Oak Creek          32-07.00 
 11  Nikolina Mijatovic            SR Greendale          32-09.00 
 12  Mikayla Suprenant             SO Oak Creek          33-06.00 
 13  Kaitlin Gawelski              SO Franklin           33-06.00 
 14  Claire Maki                   JR Muskego            33-06.00 
 15  Savanah Balcerak              SO Muskego            34-02.00 
 16  Jordyn Benn                   JR South Milwau       34-03.00 
 17  Emma Graetz                   JR Greenfield         34-05.00 
 18  Kaylee Patnode                JR South Milwau       36-09.00