Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:42 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Verona Area High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monona Grove                                         9:56.00 
     1) Payton Jenks-Recker JR          2) Teal Coil-Otto FR              
     3) Jadee Christiansen SO           4) Peighton Nelson FR             
     5) Vanessa Thomas SO               6) Acacia Holmquist FR            
  2  Janesville Craig                                    10:01.72 
     1) Ellie Lorenz SO                 2) Mae Williams FR                
     3) Grace Meister JR                4) Clare Hulick FR                
     5) Rileigh Elgas SO                6) Maddy Arrowood SO              
  3  Oregon                                              10:10.00 
     1) Isabella Peterson SO            2) Halle Bush FR                  
     3) Bryanna Salazar SO              4) Liz Uhl SO                     
     5) Zoe Frank SO                    6) Taylor Schmidt SR              
  4  Stoughton                                           10:10.00 
     1) Alex Ashworth JR                2) Ellie Trieloff FR              
     3) Grace Jenny SO                  4) Abby Kittleson JR              
     5) Gigi Zaemich SR                 6) Margaret Ross JR               
  5  Verona Area                                         10:20.02 
     1) Anna Knueve FR                  2) Janina Bruhn JR                
     3) Lucy Waschbusch JR              4) Leah Remiker SO                
     5) Lucy Bakken SO                  6) Caroline Bobb FR               
  6  Mount Horeb                                         10:45.00 
     1) Emily Fountas FR                2) Anna Ollendick FR              
     3) Sadie Sutter JR                 4) Emma Van Orsdel SO             
     5) Tegan Quinn SR                  6)                                
  7  Madison La Follette                                 10:52.00 
     1) Mae Jaeger SR                   2) Alison Cotter SR               
     3) Erika Hosokawa JR               4) Olivia Hammersley FR           
     5) Zella Milfred FR                6) Justice Parker JR              
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monona Grove                                         8:08.49 
     1) James Giftos JR                 2) Ross Harford JR                
     3) Alex Klinkner SR                4) Charlie Ellenbecker SR         
     5) Nathan Devault JR               6) Reed Anderson JR               
  2  Madison La Follette                                  8:12.00 
     1) Nick Hellrood JR                2) Josh Freitag SR                
     3) Ian Franczek SR                 4) Alex Wolfe JR                  
     5) Christian Jaeger FR             6) Chris Wolfe SO                 
  3  Janesville Craig                                     8:17.48 
     1) Blake Mccann SR                 2) Zander Arena JR                
     3) Matthew Dillon SO               4) Aaron Leverson JR              
     5) Chace Currie FR                 6) Charley Roe JR                 
  4  Stoughton                                            8:22.00 
     1) Emmett Post SR                  2) Parker Flint JR                
     3) Evan Herbst SO                  4) Ian Bormett SR                 
     5) Sean McLaury SR                 6) Hunter Zaemisch SR             
  5  Oregon                                               8:30.00 
     1) Ian Ganshert JR                 2) Brenden Dieter FR              
     3) Raul Ramos FR                   4) Carter Hendrickson JR          
     5) Nick Borden JR                  6) Connor Blanke FR               
  6  Verona Area                                          8:33.00 
     1) Brad Tuomi SO                   2) Drew Gonzales SO               
     3) Ian Grossenbacher-McGlam JR     4) Jason Ford JR                  
     5) Eric Blum SO                    6) Alan Zheng SO                  
  7  Mount Horeb                                          8:45.00 
     1) Logan Arneson SR                2) Torbin Kittleson SR            
     3) Devin Long SR                   4) Seth Thompson JR               
     5) Jacob Guenther SR               6) Zach Nelson SO                 
  8  Janesville Parker                                    8:58.00 
     1) Carlos Miguel Longoria JR       2) Gavin Wallman SO               
     3) Alex Fugate JR                  4) Aidan Schuh FR                 
     5) Hugo Cruz SR                    6) Riley McDade SR                
  9  Beloit Memorial                                      9:30.00 
     1) Dominick Lindley FR             2) Juan Castillo SR               
     3) Fernando Badillo JR             4) Jack Johnson FR                
     5) Evan Rusmisel JR                6) Jaime Flores JR                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mia Ward                      SO Beloit Memor          13.78 
  3  Taylor Grams                  JR Janesville P          13.10 
  4  Madelyn LaBorde               SR Mount Horeb           12.60 
  5  Tamiya Smith                  SO Verona Area           12.68 
  6  Zoe Connor                    SR Verona Area           13.24 
  7  Sam Beach                     SR Stoughton             14.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kyianna Baker                 JR Stoughton             13.60 
  3  Ja'Naejah Logan               JR Beloit Memor          13.05 
  4  Scarlet Egwuonwu              JR Oregon                12.50 
  5  Jazmyne Carter                SR Beloit Memor          12.95 
  6  Kaytlin Eder                  JR Madison La F          13.24 
  7  Xuan Johnson                  SO Madison La F          14.04 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Myrka Ceballos                FR Janesville C          14.26 
  2  Nayeli Valadez                JR Janesville P          13.50 
  3  Taytum Reisdorf               FR Verona Area           13.04 
  4  Ali Dorn                      JR Monona Grove          12.16 
  5  Addison Schipper              SR Oregon                13.03 
  6  Daryan Johnson                JR Monona Grove          13.46 
  7  Sophia Radke                  JR Janesville C          14.21 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Christian Engel               JR Beloit Memor          11.99 
  2  Weston Beyler                 SR Stoughton             11.80 
  3  Jahlil Turner                 SR Oregon                11.40 
  4  Seamus Murphy                 SR Janesville P          10.95 
  5  Alijah Jones                  SR Janesville C          11.17 
  6  Jayden Robinson               SR Monona Grove          11.45 
  7  Ben Adams                     JR Oregon                11.80 
  8  Hunter Meyer                  JR Monona Grove          12.17 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Peter Kamara                  SR Madison La F          11.90 
  2  Radonis Smith                 SO Beloit Memor          11.65 
  3  John Dunn                     SO Janesville P          11.34 
  4  Sam McHone                    SR Stoughton             10.84 
  5  Malik Odetunde                SO Verona Area           11.30 
  6  Graham Stier                  FR Verona Area           11.60 
  7  Daniel Deltgen                FR Janesville C          11.90 
  8  Treyton Waldner               SR Oregon                12.40 
  9  Joey Henderson                FR Mount Horeb           12.47 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Amber Hodkiewicz              SO Stoughton             19.00 
  3  Isabella Egwuonwu             SO Oregon                17.25 
  4  Elise Goetzinger              SO Mount Horeb           15.60 
  5  Ryann Porter                  SO Janesville P          16.08 
  6  Lily Stockheimer              JR Janesville C          17.60 
  7  Abigail Bown                  FR Beloit Memor          19.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jamilah Calvin                JR Beloit Memor          19.97 
  2  Ella Chorlton                 SO Verona Area           18.74 
  3  Stella Oruruo                 SR Madison La F          17.18 
  4  Alexis Jackson                SR Oregon                14.64 
  5  Montana Cruz                  SR Madison La F          16.15 
  6  Lindsey Gama                  SO Beloit Memor          18.40 
  7  Ashlyn Burdick                JR Janesville P          19.30 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Donovan Johnson               FR Oregon                17.99 
  3  Lukas Laun-Smith              JR Beloit Memor          16.04 
  4  Dakota Schmaling              SR Janesville P          15.00 
  5  Brett Clevidence              SR Monona Grove          15.10 
  6  Caleb Tollefson               FR Verona Area           16.80 
  7  Javier Thomas                 FR Beloit Memor          18.96 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jacob Fisher                  SO Monona Grove          17.69 
  3  Michael Egle                  SR Verona Area           15.80 
  4  Trevion Moore                 JR Janesville C          14.63 
  5  Jalen Burnett                 SR Janesville C          15.48 
  6  Rhys Jones                    SO Madison La F          17.10 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Sadie Schow                   FR Beloit Memor          30.00 
  3  Kayla Hollis                  SO Madison La F          28.50 
  4  Amy Groshan                   JR Janesville C          26.90 
  5  Emelia Lichty                 SR Verona Area           27.03 
  6  Brooke Graesslin              JR Janesville P          28.70 
  7  Maddie Zwergel                JR Madison La F          30.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Taylor Arntsen                SR Mount Horeb           29.20 
  3  Rebekkah DeKok                FR Beloit Memor          27.85 
  4  Scarlet Egwuonwu              JR Oregon                25.21 
  5  Kailey DeVault                JR Monona Grove          27.34 
  6  Andi McCorkle                 SR Oregon                28.75 
  7  Taylor Jenks-Recker           SR Monona Grove          30.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Nayeli Valadez                JR Janesville P          31.00 
  2  Olivia Keast                  SO Oregon                29.01 
  3  Savy Borroughs                FR Stoughton             27.80 
  4  Ali Dorn                      JR Monona Grove          24.73 
  5  Matayla DeBruin               FR Stoughton             27.80 
  6  Rylie Gramann                 SR Mount Horeb           29.00 
  7  Sadie Latka                   FR Janesville C          30.86 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jordan Jenks-Recker           SR Monona Grove          24.19 
  2  Daniel Graham                 FR Janesville C          23.80 
  3  Shelvin Garrett               SO Beloit Memor          23.12 
  4  Jayden Joe-Wright             JR Verona Area           22.50 
  5  Seamus Murphy                 SR Janesville P          22.58 
  6  Jake Deutsch                  SR Stoughton             23.45 
  7  Shae Mitchell                 SR Janesville P          23.90 
  8  Blake Anderson                SO Oregon                24.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  DeAndre Burrell               SR Oregon                24.01 
  2  Ben Daly                      FR Madison La F          23.80 
  3  Tim Soko                      JR Verona Area           23.00 
  4  Sam McHone                    SR Stoughton             22.25 
  5  Eric Bridges                  JR Beloit Memor          22.86 
  6  Jahlil Turner                 SR Oregon                23.60 
  7  Grant Mullen                  FR Janesville C          23.90 
  8  Vince Laubmeier               JR Madison La F          24.50 
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia         WSO Madison La F             NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peyton Sippy                  SR Janesville C        5:06.29 
  2  Christine Hole Svenningsen    SR Madison La F        5:22.95 
  3  Abby Kittleson                JR Stoughton           5:34.00 
  4  Cambria Thompson              FR Janesville C        5:37.92 
  5  Teal Coil-Otto                FR Monona Grove        5:39.00 
  6  Gina Owen                     FR Stoughton           5:39.00 
  7  Molly Olstad                  SO Stoughton           5:43.00 
  8  Breanna Bastian               SR Oregon              5:49.00 
  9  Abby Wampfler                 SO Verona Area         5:50.20 
 10  Lucy Bakken                   SO Verona Area         5:53.15 
 11  Erika Hosokawa                JR Madison La F        5:53.50 
 12  Megan Hoberg                  SO Monona Grove        6:03.00 
 13  Emma Van Orsdel               SO Mount Horeb         6:06.14 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Freitag                  SR Madison La F        4:22.00 
  2  James Giftos                  JR Monona Grove        4:24.78 
  3  Peter Barger                  SR Verona Area         4:27.00 
  4  Smith Mayse                   SR Beloit Memor        4:37.79 
  5  Jake Giftos                   FR Monona Grove        4:39.96 
  6  Torbin Kittleson              SR Mount Horeb         4:42.24 
  7  Nick Hellrood                 JR Madison La F        4:45.00 
  8  Luka DiMaggio                 SO Verona Area         4:51.00 
  9  Corbin Kettle                 JR Janesville C        4:51.80 
 10  Michael Rottier               SO Madison La F        4:52.00 
 11  Ethan Frydenlund              SO Monona Grove        4:52.84 
 12  Alan Zheng                    SO Verona Area         4:54.00 
 13  Raul Ramos                    FR Oregon              4:54.00 
 14  Ethan Thompson                JR Janesville C        4:54.99 
 15  Garrett Herbst                JR Stoughton           4:55.00 
 16  Jack Albert                   SO Stoughton           4:58.00 
 17  Hunter Zaemisch               SR Stoughton           5:02.00 
 18  Riley McDade                  SR Janesville P        5:04.82 
 19  Tait Baldus                   SR Oregon              5:14.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stoughton                                            1:55.00 
     1) Sam Beach SR                    2) Piper Jensen FR                
     3) Matayla DeBruin FR              4) Riley Royston SO               
     5) Kyianna Baker JR                6)                                
  2  Beloit Memorial                                      1:52.60 
     1) Amya Bessel JR                  2) Jazmyne Carter SR              
     3) Abby Garsow SR                  4) Ja'Naejah Logan JR             
     5) Rebekkah DeKok FR               6) Lindsey Gama SO                
  3  Monona Grove                                         1:50.00 
     1) Lakyn Hinson FR                 2) Payton Jenks-Recker JR         
     3) Kailey DeVault JR               4) Daryan Johnson JR              
     5) Carmen Voeck FR                 6) Karoline Vestergaard FR        
  4  Oregon                                               1:44.00 
     1) Addison Schipper SR             2) Alexis Jackson SR              
     3) Jenna Sharkus SO                4) Scarlet Egwuonwu JR            
     5) Alexis Karls JR                 6) Jenna Igl SR                   
  5  Madison La Follette                                  1:47.99 
     1) Tyra Turner SR                  2) Montana Cruz SR                
     3) Kaytlin Eder JR                 4) Kiara Lee JR                   
     5) Kayla Hollis SO                 6) Stella Oruruo SR               
  6  Verona Area                                          1:50.60 
     1) Andrea Wheaton JR               2) Ally Kundinger JR              
     3) Emelia Lichty SR                4) Tamiya Smith SO                
     5) Taytum Reisdorf FR              6) Leah Remiker SO                
  7  Mount Horeb                                          1:53.20 
     1) Taylor Arntsen SR               2) Ryleigh Cipri SR               
     3) Madelyn LaBorde SR              4) Lindsey LaBorde SR             
     5) Rylie Gramann SR                6) Jensen Pellett JR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Verona Area                                          1:34.50 
     1) Graham Stier FR                 2) Aubrey Dawkins SO              
     3) Ian Herman JR                   4) Tim Soko JR                    
     5) Drew Gonzales SO                6) Joe Riley SR                   
  2  Madison La Follette                                  1:34.00 
     1) Moussa Ndaiye JR                2) Bryce Bohn JR                  
     3) Kayvion James Ragland JR        4) Ben Daly FR                    
     5) Vince Laubmeier JR              6) Peter Kamara SR                
  3  Beloit Memorial                                      1:33.00 
     1) Peris Byrd FR                   2) Dakota Davidson FR             
     3) Alex Rohde SO                   4) Christian Engel JR             
     5) Baylor Moore SR                 6)                                
  4  Janesville Parker                                    1:31.00 
     1) John Dunn SO                    2) Brody Lippens JR               
     3) Cortell Johnson SR              4) Seamus Murphy SR               
     5) Von Olson JR                    6) Casey Vanderlinden JR          
  5  Janesville Craig                                     1:31.53 
     1) Trevion Moore JR                2) Orion Mitchell SR              
     3) Gabe Rubine JR                  4) Alijah Jones SR                
     5) Daniel Graham FR                6) Grant Mullen FR                
  6  Oregon                                               1:33.00 
     1) John Auer SR                    2) Matt Kissling SO               
     3) Devin Keast SR                  4) Kardelle Phillips SR           
     5) Blake Anderson SO               6) Ben Adams JR                   
  7  Mount Horeb                                          1:34.08 
     1) Caden Lee JR                    2) Daniel Nesja SR                
     3) Cal Ross SR                     4) Eyob Urban JR                  
     5) Joey Henderson FR               6) Aden Murray SO                 
  8  Stoughton                                            1:36.00 
     1) Anders Goetz SR                 2) John Malueg SR                 
     3) Joey LePine SR                  4) Weston Beyler SR               
     5) Brandon Wheeler SR              6) Tom Sheehy JR                  
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia          SO Madison La F             NT 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tegan Quinn                   SR Mount Horeb         1:10.00 
  3  Renee Anderson                JR Stoughton           1:08.00 
  4  Denise Castillo               SR Oregon              1:07.00 
  5  Lauren Shanks                 SO Janesville C        1:07.40 
  6  Isabellla Richards            FR Beloit Memor        1:09.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Natalia Aparicio              JR Verona Area         1:05.00 
  2  Rebekkah DeKok                FR Beloit Memor        1:04.90 
  3  Brooke Graesslin              JR Janesville P        1:02.15 
  4  Ali Dorn                      JR Monona Grove          58.00 
  5  Isabella Peterson             SO Oregon              1:01.00 
  6  Mae Williams                  FR Janesville C        1:04.59 
  7  Jayda Bessel                  FR Beloit Memor        1:05.00 
  8  Taylor Fibikar                SO Madison La F        1:05.50 
  9  Justice Parker                JR Madison La F        1:06.97 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brooks Empey                  FR Stoughton             54.70 
  2  Tyler Vincetich               FR Janesville P          53.82 
  3  Dan Robbins                   FR Monona Grove          53.55 
  4  Zack Schoville                SO Janesville P          53.24 
  5  Alex Krause                   SR Monona Grove          53.45 
  6  Aden Murray                   SO Mount Horeb           53.66 
  7  Brandon Wheeler               SR Stoughton             54.50 
  8  Matthew Dillon                SO Janesville C          55.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ian Bormett                   SR Stoughton             52.40 
  2  Mason Jordan                  JR Verona Area           52.20 
  3  Kobe Chandler                 SO Beloit Memor          51.36 
  4  Alex Klinkner                 SR Monona Grove          50.85 
  5  Carter Hendrickson            JR Oregon                51.35 
  6  Jared Jenkins                 SR Verona Area           52.00 
  7  DeAndre Burrell               SR Oregon                52.25 
  8  Luis Perez                    SO Beloit Memor          52.50 
  9  Mauriceo Mangruem             SO Janesville P          53.10 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stoughton                                              54.00 
     1) Kyianna Baker JR                2) Piper Jensen FR                
     3) Riley Royston SO                4) Matayla DeBruin FR             
     5) Sam Beach SR                    6)                                
  2  Monona Grove                                           53.00 
     1) Carmen Voeck FR                 2) Tatem Capouch SR               
     3) Kayt Smith JR                   4) Daryan Johnson JR              
     5) Karoline Vestergaard FR         6) Lily Foster FR                 
  3  Oregon                                                 51.70 
     1) Addison Schipper SR             2) Jenna Igl SR                   
     3) Alexis Karls JR                 4) Jenna Sharkus SO               
     5) Olivia Marsden SO               6) Olivia Keast SO                
  4  Verona Area                                            50.80 
     1) Andrea Wheaton JR               2) Ally Kundinger JR              
     3) Emelia Lichty SR                4) Tamiya Smith SO                
     5) Taytum Reisdorf FR              6) Annika Larson SR               
  5  Madison La Follette                                    50.90 
     1) Tyra Turner SR                  2) Montana Cruz SR                
     3) Kaytlin Eder JR                 4) Kiara Lee JR                   
     5) Kayla Hollis SO                 6) Evelyn Walker FR               
  6  Beloit Memorial                                        52.10 
     1) Jazmyne Carter SR               2) Abby Garsow SR                 
     3) Ja'Naejah Logan JR              4) Amya Bessel JR                 
     5) Lindsey Gama SO                 6) Mia Ward SO                    
  7  Janesville Craig                                       53.14 
     1) Sophia Radke JR                 2) Sarah Naatz SR                 
     3) Myrka Ceballos FR               4) Amy Groshan JR                 
     5) Sadie Latka FR                  6)                                
  8  Mount Horeb                                            54.75 
     1) Taylor Arntsen SR               2) Rylie Gramann SR               
     3) Jensen Pellett JR               4) Elisa Weier SO                 
     5) Ryleigh Cipri SR                6) Abby Thompson SO               
  9  Janesville Parker                                      55.50 
     1) Taylor Grams JR                 2) Nayeli Valadez JR              
     3) Emma Draxler SO                 4) Ashlyn Burdick JR              
     5) Carlie Curtis SO                6) Caitlyn Harrison SO            
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stoughton                                              45.00 
     1) Anders Goetz SR                 2) Tom Sheehy JR                  
     3) Nathan Hutcherson SO            4) Weston Beyler SR               
     5) Quinn Arnott SO                 6) Evan Ouk SR                    
  2  Mount Horeb                                            44.90 
     1) Caden Lee JR                    2) Daniel Nesja SR                
     3) Cal Ross SR                     4) Eyob Urban JR                  
     5) Mason Ames SO                   6) Joey Henderson FR              
  3  Monona Grove                                           44.36 
     1) Jayden Robinson SR              2) Anthony Ellis Krehl SR         
     3) Jordan Jenks-Recker SR          4) Hunter Meyer JR                
     5) Dan Robbins FR                  6) Quintin Simmons FR             
  4  Janesville Craig                                       43.51 
     1) Trevion Moore JR                2) Orion Mitchell SR              
     3) Gabe Rubine JR                  4) Alijah Jones SR                
     5) Jalen Burnett SR                6) Daniel Deltgen FR              
  5  Verona Area                                            43.90 
     1) Malik Odetunde SO               2) Jayden Joe-Wright JR           
     3) Joe Riley SR                    4) Jackson Acker FR               
     5) Tim Soko JR                     6) Graham Stier FR                
  6  Janesville Parker                                      44.40 
     1) John Dunn SO                    2) Brody Lippens JR               
     3) Casey Vanderlinden JR           4) Cortell Johnson SR             
     5) Von Olson JR                    6) Shae Mitchell SR               
  7  Beloit Memorial                                        44.90 
     1) Radonis Smith SO                2) Shelvin Garrett SO             
     3) Luis Perez SO                   4) Eric Bridges JR                
     5) Christian Engel JR              6)                                
  8  Oregon                                                 45.10 
     1) Ben Adams JR                    2) John Auer SR                   
     3) Jahlil Turner SR                4) Matt Kissling SO               
     5) Sam Reynolds SR                 6) Blake Anderson SO              
  9  Madison La Follette                                    47.00 
     1) Peter Kamara SR                 2) Keanu Loveless FR              
     3) Will Ward FR                    4) Vince Laubmeier JR             
     5) Rhys Jones SO                   6)                                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Abigail Bown                  FR Beloit Memor          57.50 
  4  Isabella Egwuonwu             SO Oregon                52.66 
  5  Annika Larson                 SR Verona Area           53.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lakyn Hinson                  FR Monona Grove          51.27 
  2  Ryann Porter                  SO Janesville P          51.00 
  3  Lindsey LaBorde               SR Mount Horeb           48.20 
  4  Alexis Jackson                SR Oregon                45.58 
  5  Madelyn LaBorde               SR Mount Horeb           47.63 
  6  Kailey DeVault                JR Monona Grove          50.99 
  7  Isabella Nowka                FR Oregon                51.17 
  8  Lily Stockheimer              JR Janesville C          51.50 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Javier Thomas                 FR Beloit Memor          46.35 
  2  Rhys Jones                    SO Madison La F          45.50 
  3  Ethan Terry                   JR Janesville P          44.40 
  4  Michael Egle                  SR Verona Area           44.20 
  5  Nathan Hutcherson             SO Stoughton             44.30 
  6  Alexander Latka               SO Janesville C          45.50 
  7  Donovan Johnson               FR Oregon                45.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mason Ames                    SO Mount Horeb           43.34 
  2  Devin Keast                   SR Oregon                42.27 
  3  Dakota Schmaling              SR Janesville P          41.60 
  4  Kardelle Phillips             SR Oregon                41.29 
  5  Brody Lippens                 JR Janesville P          41.59 
  6  Joey LePine                   SR Stoughton             42.20 
  7  Lukas Laun-Smith              JR Beloit Memor          42.35 
  8  Jacob Fisher                  SO Monona Grove          43.35 
  9  Bryce Bohn                    JR Madison La F          44.00 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amya Bessel                   JR Beloit Memor        2:35.00 
  2  Rachel Howell                 SO Janesville P        2:36.70 
  3  Sadie Sutter                  JR Mount Horeb         2:39.80 
  4  Gigi Zaemich                  SR Stoughton           2:40.00 
  5  Brooke Graesslin              JR Janesville P        2:43.60 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Remiker                  SO Verona Area         2:19.89 
  2  Clare Hulick                  FR Janesville C        2:23.01 
  3  Liz Uhl                       SO Oregon              2:26.00 
  4  Payton Jenks-Recker           JR Monona Grove        2:29.00 
  5  Jadee Christiansen            SO Monona Grove        2:30.00 
  6  Vanessa Thomas                SO Monona Grove        2:31.00 
  7  Nyah Lues                     FR Madison La F        2:32.62 
  8  Taylor Schmidt                SR Oregon              2:34.00 
  9  Zoe Frank                     SO Oregon              2:34.00 
 10  Emily Fountas                 FR Mount Horeb         2:34.83 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eddie Gnewuch                 JR Monona Grove        2:06.52 
  2  Brenden Dieter                FR Oregon              2:08.00 
  3  Ryan Keaveny                  SR Monona Grove        2:09.10 
  4  Leeland Crum                  SR Beloit Memor        2:09.50 
  5  Seth Thompson                 JR Mount Horeb         2:09.70 
  6  Chace Currie                  FR Janesville C        2:10.12 
  7  Charley Roe                   JR Janesville C        2:12.07 
  8  Braxton Doucette              SR Madison La F        2:12.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aaron Leverson                JR Janesville C        1:58.59 
  2  Peter Barger                  SR Verona Area         2:00.00 
  3  Sean McLaury                  SR Stoughton           2:01.00 
  4  Nick Hellrood                 JR Madison La F        2:02.40 
  5  Brad Tuomi                    SO Verona Area         2:03.00 
  6  Smith Mayse                   SR Beloit Memor        2:03.01 
  7  Hugo Cruz                     SR Janesville P        2:03.50 
  8  Gage Hunter                   SR Monona Grove        2:04.94 
  9  Espen Adams                   SR Madison La F        2:05.00 
 10  Ian Ganshert                  JR Oregon              2:06.00 
 
Event 118  Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia          SO Madison La F             NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peyton Sippy                  SR Janesville C       11:08.27 
  2  Christine Hole Svenningsen    SR Madison La F       11:43.58 
  3  Peighton Nelson               FR Monona Grove       11:47.00 
  4  Grace Jenny                   SO Stoughton          11:51.00 
  5  Margaret Ross                 JR Stoughton          11:53.00 
  6  Jenny Aldama                  JR Beloit Memor       11:54.00 
  7  Elli Hosokawa                 JR Madison La F       11:54.28 
  8  Lauren Beauchaine             JR Oregon             11:58.00 
  9  Acacia Holmquist              FR Monona Grove       12:07.00 
 10  Maddy Arrowood                SO Janesville C       12:16.58 
 11  Anna Knueve                   FR Verona Area        12:19.00 
 12  Jamie Hogan                   SO Verona Area        12:21.20 
 13  Anna Ollendick                FR Mount Horeb        12:41.95 
 14  Clara Hughes                  FR Oregon             12:55.00 
 15  Rachel Yundt                  JR Monona Grove       13:00.00 
 16  Julia Hutchinson              FR Oregon             13:07.00 
 17  Zella Milfred                 FR Madison La F       13:29.80 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bryan Bloomquist              FR Janesville C        9:48.82 
  2  Charlie Ellenbecker           SR Monona Grove        9:49.71 
  3  Chris Wolfe                   SO Madison La F        9:56.83 
  4  Karl Olson                    FR Madison La F       10:00.10 
  5  Jason Ford                    JR Verona Area        10:07.00 
  6  Reed Anderson                 JR Monona Grove       10:08.65 
  7  Nathan Neitzel                SO Verona Area        10:11.00 
  8  Parker Flint                  JR Stoughton          10:20.00 
  9  Nick Noffke                   SO Madison La F       10:28.99 
 10  Jake Giftos                   FR Monona Grove       10:29.43 
 11  Nick Borden                   JR Oregon             10:36.00 
 12  Cade Millam                   FR Stoughton          10:55.00 
 13  Scott Hartwig                 SR Janesville P       11:17.69 
 14  Rogellio Barrales             JR Beloit Memor             NT 
 15  Forrest Morrison              JR Beloit Memor             NT 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oregon                                               4:16.00 
     1) Isabella Peterson SO            2) Jenna Igl SR                   
     3) Halle Bush FR                   4) Liz Uhl SO                     
     5) Jenna Sharkus SO                6) Alexis Karls JR                
  2  Janesville Craig                                     4:22.99 
     1) Amy Groshan JR                  2) Rileigh Elgas SO               
     3) Ellie Lorenz SO                 4) Grace Meister JR               
     5) Mae Williams FR                 6) Lauren Shanks SO               
  3  Verona Area                                          4:24.00 
     1) Ally Kundinger JR               2) Natalia Aparicio JR            
     3) Lucy Waschbusch JR              4) Caroline Bobb FR               
     5) Andrea Wheaton JR               6) Andie Almond JR                
  4  Monona Grove                                         4:24.00 
     1) Lakyn Hinson FR                 2) Teal Coil-Otto FR              
     3) Liz Stammen FR                  4) Tara Pysher SO                 
     5) Megan Hoberg SO                 6) Mallory Lochner SR             
  5  Madison La Follette                                  4:25.62 
     1) Taylor Fibikar SO               2) Nyah Lues FR                   
     3) Maddie Zwergel JR               4) Justice Parker JR              
     5) Christine Hole Svenningsen SR   6) Olivia Hammersley FR           
  6  Stoughton                                            4:30.00 
     1) Alex Ashworth JR                2) Abby Kittleson JR              
     3) Gina Owen FR                    4) Ellie Trieloff FR              
     5) Gigi Zaemich SR                 6)                                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stoughton                                            3:29.57 
     1) Jake Deutsch SR                 2) Sam McHone SR                  
     3) Ian Bormett SR                  4) Sean McLaury SR                
     5) Brandon Wheeler SR              6) Jordan DiBenedetto SR          
  2  Monona Grove                                         3:29.77 
     1) Alex Klinkner SR                2) Ross Harford JR                
     3) Nathan Devault JR               4) Thomas Shanahan SR             
     5) Dan Robbins FR                  6) Alex Krause SR                 
  3  Oregon                                               3:30.00 
     1) Carter Hendrickson JR           2) Matt Kissling SO               
     3) Devin Keast SR                  4) Kardelle Phillips SR           
     5) Sam Reynolds SR                 6) John Auer SR                   
  4  Janesville Parker                                    3:31.00 
     1) Zack Schoville SO               2) Dakota Schmaling SR            
     3) Casey Vanderlinden JR           4) Mauriceo Mangruem SO           
     5) Tyler Vincetich FR              6) Hugo Cruz SR                   
  5  Verona Area                                          3:31.00 
     1) Jayden Joe-Wright JR            2) Jared Jenkins SR               
     3) Peter Barger SR                 4) Mason Jordan JR                
     5) Bryan Lopez JR                  6) Drew Gonzales SO               
  6  Beloit Memorial                                      3:31.95 
     1) Eric Bridges JR                 2) Shelvin Garrett SO             
     3) TJ Kilgore SO                   4) Kobe Chandler SO               
     5) Baylor Moore SR                 6)                                
  7  Mount Horeb                                          3:33.00 
     1) Caden Lee JR                    2) Aden Murray SO                 
     3) Cal Ross SR                     4) Eyob Urban JR                  
     5) Logan Arneson SR                6) Torbin Kittleson SR            
  8  Janesville Craig                                     3:34.43 
     1) Robert Legatzke SR              2) Zander Arena JR                
     3) Blake Mccann SR                 4) Aaron Leverson JR              
     5) Matthew Dillon SO               6) Chace Currie FR                
  9  Madison La Follette                                       NT 
     1) Alex Wolfe JR                   2) Kayvion James Ragland JR       
     3) Ben Daly FR                     4) Moussa Ndaiye JR               
     5) Bryce Bohn JR                   6) Manuel Cuamani SO              
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tony Hohol                    SO Stoughton            110-00 
  2  Timmy Curtis                  SR Verona Area          112-07 
  3  Toby Garvoille                JR Janesville P         115-11 
  4  Nathan White                  SO Janesville P         127-06 
  5  Matt Wedig                    SR Beloit Memor         128-00 
  6  Magnus Jenson                 SO Janesville C         130-00 
  7  Tommy McClain                 SR Stoughton            130-06 
  8  Adam Yates                    SO Oregon               131-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jack True                     JR Stoughton            133-03 
  2  Aidan Strait                  SR Monona Grove         134-10 
  3  Jackson Acker                 FR Verona Area          135-06 
  4  Dylan Bourne                  JR Verona Area          135-11 
  5  Amourii Grosskopf             SR Beloit Memor         137-00 
  6  Sam Reynolds                  SR Oregon               141-00 
  7  Michael Williams-Davis        JR Monona Grove         144-00 
  8  Carter Aguilera               SR Monona Grove         161-07 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abigail Bown                  FR Beloit Memor       12-00.00 
  2  Nayeli Valadez                JR Janesville P       13-04.00 
  3  Ashlyn Burdick                JR Janesville P       13-09.00 
  4  Kennedy Kaltenberg            JR Verona Area        14-02.00 
  5  Tatem Capouch                 SR Monona Grove       14-06.00 
  6  Andie Almond                  JR Verona Area        14-08.00 
  7  Annika Rasmussen              SO Monona Grove       14-09.00 
  8  Ja'Naejah Logan               JR Beloit Memor       14-10.00 
  9  Jazmyne Carter                SR Beloit Memor       15-00.00 
 10  Terilyn Fuhrer                SO Madison La F       15-04.00 
 11  Elise Goetzinger              SO Mount Horeb        15-05.00 
 12  Ashley Kundinger              JR Verona Area        15-06.00 
 13  Sarah Naatz                   SR Janesville C       15-06.00 
 14  Piper Jensen                  FR Stoughton          15-07.00 
 15  Lauren Jake                   SR Stoughton          15-07.00 
 16  Ryann Porter                  SO Janesville P       15-09.00 
 17  Tyra Turner                   SR Madison La F       18-01.00 
 18  Kiara Lee                     JR Madison La F       18-05.00 
 19  Alexis Jackson                SR Oregon             18-07.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandon Voravongsa            SR Madison La F        9-00.00 
  2  Sati Xiong                    JR Madison La F        9-00.00 
  3  Quintin Simmons               FR Monona Grove        9-06.00 
  4  Mete Ozgen                    SO Madison La F        9-06.00 
  5  Kana Wong                     FR Beloit Memor       10-00.00 
  6  Eric Exner                    SR Janesville C       10-00.00 
  7  Ivan Perez                    SO Beloit Memor       10-00.00 
  8  Brandon Zenz                  SR Mount Horeb        10-06.00 
  9  Alex Wicks                    FR Stoughton          11-00.00 
 10  Tyler Blum                    SO Janesville P       11-06.00 
 11  Luke Roca                     JR Janesville P       12-06.00 
 12  Leeland Crum                  SR Beloit Memor       12-06.00 
 13  Leo Curatola                  JR Monona Grove       12-06.00 
 14  Evan Ouk                      SR Stoughton          13-00.00 
 15  Max Herkert                   JR Verona Area        13-06.00 
 16  Palmer Goodwick               SR Janesville P       13-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samantha Fish                 SO Beloit Memor       26-00.00 
  2  Mackenzie Schroeder           SO Janesville P       26-06.00 
  3  Baylee Hernandez              SO Janesville C       27-06.00 
  4  Cami Punzel                   FR Janesville C       28-11.00 
  5  Rachel Stepp                  SR Stoughton          29-10.00 
  6  Amari Ray                     JR Beloit Memor       30-00.00 
  7  Sarah Varga                   JR Janesville P       30-04.00 
  8  Ainsley Parvin                SR Monona Grove       31-00.00 
  9  Blessing Odjedele             SO Madison La F       31-03.00 
 10  Josie Mueller                 SR Verona Area        31-08.00 
 11  Jessica Ayite                 SO Verona Area        32-03.00 
 12  Megan Breuch                  JR Stoughton                ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Audrey Killian                JR Stoughton          32-04.00 
  2  Evelyn Walker                 FR Madison La F       32-05.00 
  3  Cassidy Punzel                SR Janesville C       32-09.00 
  4  Michaela Rosga                SO Oregon             33-00.00 
  5  Liz Beilke                    SR Monona Grove       33-08.00 
  6  Rachel Witthuhn               SO Verona Area        33-11.00 
  7  Alyssa Milski                 SR Oregon             35-00.00 
  8  Alexa Gabel                   SR Mount Horeb        35-01.00 
  9  Ayona Johnson                 JR Madison La F       36-04.00 
 10  Ellen McCorkel                SR Oregon             38-06.00 
 11  Julia Hartwig                 JR Janesville P       42-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ian May                       SR Janesville P       34-00.00 
  2  Hunter Bohnsack               SO Verona Area        35-07.00 
  3  Arturo Silva                  FR Janesville C       36-00.00 
  4  Treyton Waldner               SR Oregon             36-00.00 
  5  Keanu Loveless                FR Madison La F       36-00.00 
  6  Toby Cook                     SR Janesville P       36-10.00 
  7  Robert Legatzke               SR Janesville C       38-00.00 
  8  DeAndre Burrell               SR Oregon             38-10.00 
  9  Will Ward                     FR Madison La F       38-10.00 
 10  Radonis Smith                 SO Beloit Memor       39-00.00 
 11  Zak Finholt                   SO Stoughton          40-00.00 
 12  Nathan Hutcherson             SO Stoughton          40-00.00 
 13  Benjamin Kopnick              SR Janesville C       40-00.00 
 14  Shelvin Garrett               SO Beloit Memor       41-08.00 
 15  Kayvion James Ragland         JR Madison La F       42-00.00 
 16  Daniel Nesja                  SR Mount Horeb        43-00.00 
 17  Kardelle Phillips             SR Oregon             44-00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brianna Reynolds              FR Beloit Memor          67-00 
  2  Mackenzie Schroeder           SO Janesville P          81-03 
  3  Audrey Killian                JR Stoughton             84-06 
  4  Alyssa Ratze                  SO Verona Area           87-03 
  5  Bryanna Woods                 SR Verona Area           94-04 
  6  Baylee Hernandez              SO Janesville C          95-00 
  7  Gracie DeBroux                SR Madison La F          95-09 
  8  Chloe Silbaugh                JR Stoughton             95-09 
  9  Cami Punzel                   FR Janesville C          98-00 
 10  Merritt Kugel                 JR Oregon                98-00 
 11  Bronwynn Ziemann              SR Stoughton                ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Michaela Rosga                SO Oregon               100-00 
  2  Ainsley Parvin                SR Monona Grove         100-00 
  3  Khersa Morgan                 JR Madison La F         100-08 
  4  Ellen McCorkel                SR Oregon               103-00 
  5  Cassidy Punzel                SR Janesville C         103-00 
  6  Liz Beilke                    SR Monona Grove         104-03 
  7  Sarah Varga                   JR Janesville P         108-01 
  8  Alexa Gabel                   SR Mount Horeb          116-11 
  9  Julia Hartwig                 JR Janesville P         117-01 
 10  Ayona Johnson                 JR Madison La F         118-03 
 11  Rachel Witthuhn               SO Verona Area          120-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Treyton Waldner               SR Oregon              5-06.00 
  2  Ben Adams                     JR Oregon              5-06.00 
  3  Will Ward                     FR Madison La F        5-06.00 
  4  Sam Mast                      JR Verona Area         5-06.00 
  5  Daryen Gaines                 JR Beloit Memor        5-08.00 
  6  Tom Sheehy                    JR Stoughton           5-08.00 
  7  Von Olson                     JR Janesville P        6-00.00 
  8  Moussa Ndaiye                 JR Madison La F        6-00.00 
  9  JT Hawkins                    JR Verona Area         6-00.00 
 10  Cortell Johnson               SR Janesville P        6-00.00 
 11  Lukas Laun-Smith              JR Beloit Memor        6-02.00 
 12  Anthony Ellis Krehl           SR Monona Grove        6-02.00 
 13  Cal Ross                      SR Mount Horeb         6-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jayda Bessel                  FR Beloit Memor        4-02.00 
  2  Ashley Gerarden               JR Janesville P        4-04.00 
  3  Rebekkah DeKok                FR Beloit Memor        4-04.00 
  4  Andi McCorkle                 SR Oregon              4-06.00 
  5  Kayt Smith                    JR Monona Grove        4-08.00 
  6  Annika Larson                 SR Verona Area         4-10.00 
  7  Amber Hodkiewicz              SO Stoughton           4-10.00 
  8  Ella Chorlton                 SO Verona Area         4-10.00 
  9  Scarlet Egwuonwu              JR Oregon              5-00.00 
 10  Meryl Steele                  SR Madison La F        5-01.00 
 11  Kersten Edwards               JR Janesville C        5-02.00 
 12  Elise Goetzinger              SO Mount Horeb         5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keanu Loveless                FR Madison La F       17-00.00 
  2  Ben Daly                      FR Madison La F       17-00.00 
  3  Peter Kamara                  SR Madison La F       17-00.00 
  4  Jalen Burnett                 SR Janesville C       17-05.00 
  5  Baylor Moore                  SR Beloit Memor       17-06.00 
  6  Benjamin Kopnick              SR Janesville C       18-00.00 
  7  Kyle Fuller                   SR Janesville P       18-05.00 
  8  TJ Kilgore                    SO Beloit Memor       18-06.00 
  9  Anthony Ellis Krehl           SR Monona Grove       19-05.00 
 10  Zak Finholt                   SO Stoughton          19-06.00 
 11  Cortell Johnson               SR Janesville P       19-07.00 
 12  Joe Riley                     SR Verona Area        20-04.00 
 13  Quinn Arnott                  SO Stoughton          20-06.00 
 14  JT Hawkins                    JR Verona Area        20-10.00 
 15  Jayden Robinson               SR Monona Grove       20-10.00 
 16  Caden Lee                     JR Mount Horeb        21-02.00 
 17  Brody Lippens                 JR Janesville P       21-03.00 
 18  Jahlil Turner                 SR Oregon             21-03.00 
 19  John Auer                     SR Oregon             21-07.00 
 20  Sam McHone                    SR Stoughton          21-10.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aleah Harris                  SR Janesville C        7-00.00 
  2  Rylie Gramann                 SR Mount Horeb         7-06.00 
  3  Elisa Weier                   SO Mount Horeb         7-06.00 
  4  Megan Diller                  SO Verona Area         7-06.00 
  5  Madie Timm                    JR Janesville P        8-00.00 
  6  Rose Marshall                 FR Stoughton           8-00.00 
  7  Terilyn Fuhrer                SO Madison La F        8-00.00 
  8  Anna Slatter                  SR Janesville C        8-00.00 
  9  Kyianna Baker                 JR Stoughton           8-00.00 
 10  Abby Garsow                   SR Beloit Memor        8-06.00 
 11  Ava Painter                   SR Monona Grove        8-06.00 
 12  Gilley Arnold                 SR Monona Grove        8-06.00 
 13  Mallory Lochner               SR Monona Grove        9-00.00 
 14  Lily Brings                   JR Verona Area         9-00.00 
 15  Micah Zaemisch                SO Stoughton           9-00.00 
 16  Carson Richards               SR Janesville P        9-06.00 
 17  Taylor Grams                  JR Janesville P       10-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathan White                  SO Janesville P       39-00.00 
  2  Michael Prokopec              SR Janesville P       40-07.00 
  3  Jack True                     JR Stoughton          41-03.00 
  4  Magnus Jenson                 SO Janesville C       43-00.00 
  5  Dylan Bourne                  JR Verona Area        46-07.00 
  6  Ben Vandervest                JR Verona Area        47-05.00 
  7  Jackson Acker                 FR Verona Area        47-11.00 
  8  Tommy McClain                 SR Stoughton          48-10.00 
  9  Carter Aguilera               SR Monona Grove       51-09.00 
 10  Brett Wannebo                 SR Oregon             54-00.00 
 11  Amourii Grosskopf             SR Beloit Memor       54-11.00 
 12  Michael Williams-Davis        JR Monona Grove       55-07.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Markeyettta Bland             FR Beloit Memor       22-08.00 
  2  Hermelina Lavariega           JR Beloit Memor       24-00.00 
  3  Ashlyn Burdick                JR Janesville P       29-02.00 
  4  Kayt Smith                    JR Monona Grove       29-05.00 
  5  Riley Royston                 SO Stoughton          29-05.00 
  6  Ally Kundinger                JR Verona Area        29-10.00 
  7  Carlie Curtis                 SO Janesville P       30-00.00 
  8  Kennedy Kaltenberg            JR Verona Area        30-01.00 
  9  Lauren Jake                   SR Stoughton          31-03.00 
 10  Brianna Edmonston             JR Monona Grove       31-03.00 
 11  Amber Hodkiewicz              SO Stoughton          31-07.00 
 12  Stella Oruruo                 SR Madison La F       32-00.00 
 13  Ashley Kundinger              JR Verona Area        32-04.00 
 14  Rileigh Elgas                 SO Janesville C       33-08.00 
 15  Ryleigh Cipri                 SR Mount Horeb        34-01.00 
 16  Ryann Porter                  SO Janesville P       35-05.00 
 17  Tyra Turner                   SR Madison La F       38-04.00 
 18  Kiara Lee                     JR Madison La F       38-07.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Audrey Kleiss-Garcia         WSO Madison La F             ND