Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:15 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                            Wausau East High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  D.C. Everest                                        10:02.00 
     1) Malorie Schmoll JR              2) Katelyn Spooner SR             
     3) Jenna Cooper SR                 4) Hanna Stuedemann FR            
     5) Kaylie Lyga SO                  6) Rachel Keenan SR               
  2  Wausau West                                         10:05.00 
     1) Isabella D'Burke JR             2) Shelby Samz SR                 
     3) Rachel Jaworski FR              4) Lilly Teske SO                 
     5) Anna Paoli JR                   6) Mackenzie Malone SR            
  3  Stevens Point                                       10:20.00 
     1) Taylor Konczal JR               2) Sara Hopper FR                 
     3) Grace Belson JR                 4) Madelyn Schneider JR           
     5) Miranda Debot SR                6) Jaden Jones SO                 
  4  Wausau East                                         10:22.70 
     1) Libby McDonald SR               2) Mariah Haight SR               
     3) Saylee Crawford FR              4) Ellie Geiger SO                
     5) Morgan Forbes SO                6) Kassie Bargender FR            
  5  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                10:24.22 
     1) Sarah Price FR                  2) Charlotte Hanneman JR          
     3) Victoria Hamel SR               4) Faith Dix SO                   
     5) Helene Kvale SR                 6)                                
  6  Marshfield                                          11:01.50 
     1) Lilly O'Brien SR                2) Sophia Schrodi SR              
     3) Dehlia Kilty FR                 4) Allie Geiger FR                
     5) Jerica Mueller FR               6) Bailey Bauer FR                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens Point                                        8:20.00 
     1) Monty Flatoff SR                2) Chad Franz JR                  
     3) Blake Milkowski JR              4) Liam Belson SR                 
     5) Mason Meixner SR                6) Max Sobczak JR                 
  2  Marshfield                                           8:33.74 
     1) Jordan Dzikowich SR             2) Addison Hill SO                
     3) Carter Chojnacki JR             4) Paul Fischer SR                
     5) Jared Oemig SR                  6) Micha Smithy-Jensen SO         
  3  D.C. Everest                                         8:35.00 
     1) Devin Stowell JR                2) T.J. Knutson SO                
     3) Isaiah Winowiski JR             4) Zach Ostrowski SR              
     5) Ethan Bohlman SO                6) Devin Bapp FR                  
  4  Wausau East                                          8:36.20 
     1) Josh Lopez JR                   2) Jordan Straub SR               
     3) Elijah Olson SR                 4) Tannen Taylor JR               
     5) Jacob Olson SO                  6) Max Liss SO                    
  5  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 8:42.59 
     1) Finn Wolf SR                    2) Bennet Smith SO                
     3) Cameron Flinders JR             4) Collin Kozlowski FR            
     5) Sam Forstner JR                 6) Mitchell Hammer JR             
  6  Rhinelander                                          9:51.97 
     1) Tyler Olson FR                  2) Hugh Wiese FR                  
     3) Daniel Goldsworthy FR           4) Bridger Flory JR               
     5) Jacques Tulowitzky FR           6) Tristan Fuss FR                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Isabella Anderson             SO Rhinelander           14.00 
  3  Ellen Padgett                 SR Rhinelander           13.80 
  4  Autumn Schenzel               SR Merrill               13.14 
  5  Carly Brickley                SR Marshfield            13.29 
  6  Ali Jaipuri                   JR D.C. Everest          13.89 
  7  Alexis Paszek                 SO Antigo                14.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brielle Thorson               JR Merrill               14.00 
  3  Emily Giese                   JR D.C. Everest          13.68 
  4  Katelyn Moyer                 JR Wisconsin Ra          13.14 
  5  Sarah Heinrich                SR Wausau East           13.37 
  6  Roxanna Hernandez             FR Wausau East           13.91 
  7  Holly Johnson                 FR Antigo                14.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Brynn Radtke                  JR Antigo                15.00 
  2  Dalie Thomas                  JR Merrill               13.98 
  3  Piper Parvin                  FR Wisconsin Ra          13.64 
  4  Antiana Walsh                 FR Wausau East           12.86 
  5  Alexia Daul                   FR Marshfield            13.46 
  6  Mac Kerchefski                JR Stevens Poin          13.92 
  7  Samantha Siefert              JR Rhinelander           14.66 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Eli Hoffman                   SO Wausau East           12.50 
  2  Drake Biolo                   SR Wisconsin Ra          12.04 
  3  Frankie Kneeland              SR Antigo                11.81 
  4  Nash Coombs                   JR Wisconsin Ra          11.34 
  5  Josh Francisco                JR Rhinelander           11.57 
  6  Addison Kopplin               JR Rhinelander           11.97 
  7  Dane Tischendorf              JR Antigo                12.09 
  8  Brayden Richardson            SO Marshfield            12.74 
  9  Jordan Sherman                SO Wausau East           13.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Blaine Neinast                JR Marshfield            12.11 
  2  Kaleb Durst                   SR D.C. Everest          12.00 
  3  Declan McCarthy               JR Wausau West           11.81 
  4  Trent Hamerski                SR Stevens Poin          10.70 
  5  Nickolas Kriesel              SO Rhinelander           11.79 
  6  Nik Zastrow                   FR Merrill               12.00 
  7  Nate Schooley                 SO Wisconsin Ra          12.11 
  8  Alejandra Mayagoitia          FR Marshfield            12.77 
  9  Jalen Vang                    SO Wausau East           13.25 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Madison Rustad                SO Wisconsin Ra          19.23 
  3  Libby Radies                  JR D.C. Everest          17.29 
  4  Hailey Koehler                SO Wausau East           15.90 
  5  Renee Hinchcliffe             JR Stevens Poin          16.04 
  6  Alyssa Fritsche               JR Wausau West           17.40 
  7  Ellie Kelly                   SO Antigo                19.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Aryssa Zasada                 SO Rhinelander           20.67 
  2  Maddie Hojnacki               SO Stevens Poin          18.13 
  3  Hannah Zenkovich              SR Antigo                17.00 
  4  Enne' Burton                  SR Wausau East           15.78 
  5  Sophia Kohl                   FR Wausau West           16.90 
  6  Skylar Schaetz                SR Wisconsin Ra          17.84 
  7  Delaney Chillemi              FR Rhinelander           20.62 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Alexander Monk                SR Rhinelander           17.88 
  3  Allan Ollech                  SO Stevens Poin          17.30 
  4  Conner Scheibe                JR D.C. Everest          15.82 
  5  Zachary Lechner               SR Wisconsin Ra          16.29 
  6  Cole Knapp                    SO Wausau West           17.37 
  7  William Swanson               FR Rhinelander           19.25 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kestler Powell-Ison           JR Wausau West           19.73 
  2  Isaac Meyer                   SR Merrill               17.69 
  3  Eric Kubash                   SR Marshfield            16.32 
  4  Tom Hatton                    SR Stevens Poin          15.50 
  5  Colton Engle                  FR Stevens Poin          16.30 
  6  Aidan Tautges                 SR Merrill               17.52 
  7  Justin Abraham                SO Wisconsin Ra          19.45 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Savannah Duckett              SR Wisconsin Ra          30.00 
  3  Ellen Padgett                 SR Rhinelander           28.85 
  4  Faith Seliger                 FR Merrill               27.47 
  5  Taylor Haroldson              JR Wausau West           28.00 
  6  Isabella Anderson             SO Rhinelander           29.18 
  7  Lillie Bauman                 SO Wausau East           30.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ellen Hamilton                SR Wausau East           31.46 
  2  Morgan Hotchkiss              SR Antigo                29.93 
  3  Sydney Mattmiller             SO Stevens Poin          28.55 
  4  Autumn Schenzel               SR Merrill               27.24 
  5  Grace Michalske               FR Wausau West           28.08 
  6  Riley McCann                  SO Antigo                29.45 
  7  Chloe Walbecq                 FR Wausau East           30.34 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Samantha Hoch                 SO Marshfield            30.89 
  2  Jaeda Steinhorst              SO Wisconsin Ra          29.67 
  3  Taylor Olund                  FR D.C. Everest          28.28 
  4  Halle Gregorich               SR Stevens Poin          26.90 
  5  Kaydee Johnson                SO Marshfield            28.24 
  6  Montana Grabowsky             SR Antigo                29.65 
  7  Brooke McGrath                JR Marshfield            30.79 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Max Liss                      SO Wausau East           26.80 
  2  James Pawlicki                JR Merrill               24.98 
  3  Logan Mechler                 SO Marshfield            23.92 
  4  Seth Kohl                     JR Wausau West           22.98 
  5  Mitchell Michalske            SR Wausau West           23.09 
  6  Nickolas Kriesel              SO Rhinelander           23.93 
  7  Bradley Dickinson             SO Marshfield            25.07 
  8  Seth Stafford                 SO Rhinelander           26.98 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nathan Frost                  FR Wisconsin Ra          25.68 
  2  Ian Pagel                     FR Wisconsin Ra          24.43 
  3  Deakin Czerneski              SR Antigo                23.24 
  4  Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson       SR Marshfield            22.78 
  5  Alex Karpinski                SR Stevens Poin          23.10 
  6  Nick Schmitt                  SR Wausau East           24.40 
  7  Cutler Nowak                  SR Merrill               25.08 
  8  Isaiah Piosalan               JR Rhinelander           27.70 
  9  Owen Beasley                  SO Wausau East           29.00 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Belson                  JR Stevens Poin        5:30.00 
  2  Willow Sering                 SO Wisconsin Ra        5:33.87 
  3  Morgan Forbes                 SO Wausau East         5:53.06 
  4  Grace Edwards                 FR Wausau West         5:59.00 
  5  Alivia Rass                   SO Wausau West         6:00.00 
  6  Sarah Price                   FR Wisconsin Ra        6:16.09 
  7  Grace Waller                  JR D.C. Everest        6:29.00 
  8  Kassie Bargender              FR Wausau East         6:30.00 
  9  Bailey Bauer                  FR Marshfield          6:30.35 
 10  Mya Williamson                FR Marshfield          6:44.50 
 11  Emily Gravitter               SO Antigo              7:30.00 
 12  Claire Arbuckle               SR Rhinelander         7:53.80 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blake Milkowski               JR Stevens Poin        4:33.00 
  2  Jake Lepak                    SO Stevens Poin        4:36.00 
  3  Isaiah Winowiski              JR D.C. Everest        4:37.06 
  4  Dominic Laufenberg            SO Merrill             4:46.00 
  5  Joshua McKee                  SO Marshfield          4:47.03 
  6  Zander Aros                   SO Antigo              4:49.21 
  7  Connor Schommer               FR D.C. Everest        4:50.00 
  8  Bridger Flory                 JR Rhinelander         4:53.88 
  9  Tony Lewis                    SR Wausau West         4:57.53 
 10  Sam Forstner                  JR Wisconsin Ra        5:02.83 
 11  Mitchell Hammer               JR Wisconsin Ra        5:06.91 
 12  Tristan Fuss                  FR Rhinelander         5:40.25 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marshfield                                           2:01.57 
     1) Carly Brickley SR               2) Alexia Daul FR                 
     3) Samantha Hoch SO                4) Lindsey Steffen SO             
     5) Brooke McGrath JR               6) Shantel Nienast JR             
  2  D.C. Everest                                         1:52.54 
     1) Zoey Minnihan JR                2) Ava Bedssem FR                 
     3) Taylor Olund FR                 4) Whitney Sloan SR               
     5) Kaylee Rajek FR                 6) Lauren Rothamer JR             
  3  Merrill                                              1:50.87 
     1) Autumn Schenzel SR              2) Faith Seliger FR               
     3) Dalie Thomas JR                 4) Brielle Thorson JR             
     5) Morgan Wardall SR               6) Emily Sczygelski SR            
  4  Wausau East                                          1:47.93 
     1) Enne' Burton SR                 2) Quinn Lodholz SR               
     3) Hailey Koehler SO               4) Sarah Heinrich SR              
     5) Antiana Walsh FR                6) Savannah Carroll SO            
  5  Stevens Point                                        1:48.16 
     1) Kaitlyn Brundidge SO            2) Jillian Keup JR                
     3) Halle Gregorich SR              4) Allysa Martin JR               
     5) Margaret Negaard SR             6) Rachel Sullivan SR             
  6  Wausau West                                          1:52.00 
     1) Olivia Bright SR                2) Grace Michalske FR             
     3) Taylor Haroldson JR             4) Sophia Kohl FR                 
     5) Fernanda Pintor JR              6) Robyn Kirsch FR                
  7  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 2:00.64 
     1) Mai Breda SR                    2) Molly Frizzell SO              
     3) Skylar Schaetz SR               4) Savannah Duckett SR            
     5) Emily Pyburn FR                 6) Lorena Brinegar FR             
  8  Rhinelander                                          2:08.08 
     1) Mattia Beske JR                 2) Samantha Siefert JR            
     3) Aryssa Zasada SO                4) Delaney Chillemi FR            
     5) Morgan Johnson SO               6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wausau East                                          1:38.60 
     1) Nick Schmitt SR                 2) Jack Lind SO                   
     3) Trey Buchberger JR              4) Cole Butalla SO                
     5) Eli Hoffman SO                  6) Vincent Schmitt SO             
  2  Marshfield                                           1:34.00 
     1) Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson SR      2) Caden Pearce JR                
     3) Logan Mechler SO                4) Sam Hinson SO                  
     5) Bradley Dickinson SO            6) Blaine Neinast JR              
  3  Wausau West                                          1:32.88 
     1) Cal Henkens SR                  2) Daniel Brewer SR               
     3) Brennan Goralski SO             4) Matthew Wittenberg JR          
     5) Drew Schoch SR                  6) Nic Henkens SO                 
  4  Stevens Point                                        1:29.00 
     1) Trent Hamerski SR               2) Nolan Metz SR                  
     3) Alex Karpinski SR               4) Colton Kizewski SR             
     5) Evan Brocken SR                 6) Tom Hatton SR                  
  5  D.C. Everest                                         1:31.50 
     1) Jager Reissmann JR              2) Ethan Stashek JR               
     3) Lucas Pecha JR                  4) Zach Rahn JR                   
     5) Gavin Lloyd SR                  6) Kaleb Schuster SR              
  6  Antigo                                               1:33.64 
     1) Dane Tischendorf JR             2) Thomas Nelson SR               
     3) Deakin Czerneski SR             4) Frankie Kneeland SR            
     5) Zander Aros SO                  6) Noah Orgamen JR                
  7  Merrill                                              1:34.55 
     1) Dominic Leistikow JR            2) James Pawlicki JR              
     3) Jared Ollhoff SR                4) Adam Laehn SR                  
     5) Nik Zastrow FR                  6) Nevada Laabs SR                
  8  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 1:39.11 
     1) Chasetynn Kester JR             2) Nathan Frost FR                
     3) Sam Wallner JR                  4) Isaac Pelot SR                 
     5) Ian Pagel FR                    6) Nathan Yanke SO                
  9  Rhinelander                                          1:45.78 
     1) Nicholas Jaeger FR              2) Josef Lieder FR                
     3) Travis Towne FR                 4) Hugh Wiese FR                  
     5) Brock Lieder JR                 6) Connor Lund SO                 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Evelyn Olsen                  JR Antigo              1:15.00 
  4  Elaina Kirschnik              FR Marshfield          1:09.11 
  5  Noelle Tischendorf            FR Antigo              1:11.00 
  6  Abigail Gechas                JR Rhinelander         1:17.53 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ellie Geiger                  SO Wausau East         1:06.32 
  2  Brenna Petzold                SO Wisconsin Ra        1:03.67 
  3  Hanna Stuedemann              FR D.C. Everest        1:01.15 
  4  Brooke Jaworski               JR Wausau West           54.45 
  5  Taylor Konczal                JR Stevens Poin        1:00.20 
  6  Kamryn Meixner                SO Stevens Poin        1:03.00 
  7  Rachel Jaworski               FR Wausau West         1:05.00 
  8  Ellen Padgett                 SR Rhinelander         1:06.59 
  9  Holly Zimmerman               FR Antigo              1:08.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Noah Orgamen                  JR Antigo                56.84 
  3  Keegan Pulchinski             JR Wisconsin Ra          56.43 
  4  Daniel Ritchie                SO Rhinelander           55.11 
  5  Jacob Romang                  SR Merrill               56.40 
  6  Sam Rassmussen                SR Wisconsin Ra          56.75 
  7  Jaiger Halvorson              FR Marshfield            57.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Isaiah Heyel                  SR Merrill               54.00 
  2  Dane Tischendorf              JR Antigo                53.22 
  3  Bentley Schwanebeck-Osterman  JR Marshfield            52.35 
  4  Tannen Taylor                 JR Wausau East           52.00 
  5  Tim DeLoye                    FR Wausau West           52.02 
  6  Elliot Sankey                 SO Stevens Poin          53.20 
  7  Taron Gutowski                JR Merrill               53.85 
  8  Michael Hrobsky               FR D.C. Everest          54.90 
  9  Gabe Rodriguez                SR Stevens Poin          55.10 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wausau East                                            54.64 
     1) Roxanna Hernandez FR            2) Zabrie Graham SO               
     3) Savannah Carroll SO             4) Antiana Walsh FR               
     5) Chloe Walbecq FR                6) Ellen Hamilton SR              
  2  D.C. Everest                                           53.50 
     1) Lauren Rothamer JR              2) Morgan Durst SO                
     3) Danielle Brzezinski SO          4) Whitney Sloan SR               
     5) Emily Giese JR                  6) Ali Jaipuri JR                 
  3  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                   52.22 
     1) Kylie Schleisner FR             2) Jaeda Steinhorst SO            
     3) Piper Parvin FR                 4) Katelyn Moyer JR               
     5) Kristin Hansen JR               6) Mai Breda SR                   
  4  Wausau West                                            51.00 
     1) Karissa Kroll SR                2) Hayden Knoll JR                
     3) Robyn Kirsch FR                 4) Olivia Bright SR               
     5) Emily Mueller FR                6) Hannah Gessler SR              
  5  Stevens Point                                          51.85 
     1) Jaycie Korth SR                 2) Kaitlyn Brundidge SO           
     3) Jillian Keup JR                 4) Allysa Martin JR               
     5) Gabrialla Johnson JR            6) Sydney Mattmiller SO           
  6  Marshfield                                             52.37 
     1) Gracie Holland SO               2) Kaydee Johnson SO              
     3) Meg Bryan SR                    4) Carly Brickley SR              
     5) Alexia Daul FR                  6) Lindsey Steffen SO             
  7  Antigo                                                 53.54 
     1) Morgan Hotchkiss SR             2) Riley McCann SO                
     3) Holly Johnson FR                4) Alexis Paszek SO               
     5) Brynn Radtke JR                 6) Ellissa Hohensee JR            
  8  Rhinelander                                            58.18 
     1) Isabella Anderson SO            2) Samantha Siefert JR            
     3) Mattia Beske JR                 4) Delaney Chillemi FR            
     5) Aryssa Zasada SO                6) Morgan Johnson SO              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Merrill                                                46.16 
     1) James Pawlicki JR               2) Dominic Leistikow JR           
     3) Nevada Laabs SR                 4) Adam Laehn SR                  
     5) Nik Zastrow FR                  6)                                
  2  Rhinelander                                            45.45 
     1) Nickolas Kriesel SO             2) Josh Francisco JR              
     3) Addison Kopplin JR              4) Anthony Kowalski JR            
     5) Alexander Monk SR               6) Drake Martin SO                
  3  D.C. Everest                                           44.30 
     1) Gavin Lloyd SR                  2) Ethan Stashek JR               
     3) Lucas Pecha JR                  4) Kaleb Schuster SR              
     5) Zach Rahn JR                    6) Jager Reissmann JR             
  4  Stevens Point                                          43.00 
     1) Trent Hamerski SR               2) Colton Kizewski SR             
     3) Alex Karpinski SR               4) Nolan Metz SR                  
     5) Evan Brocken SR                 6) Allan Ollech SO                
  5  Wausau West                                            44.12 
     1) Cal Henkens SR                  2) Daniel Brewer SR               
     3) Brennan Goralski SO             4) Matthew Wittenberg JR          
     5) Nic Henkens SO                  6) Declan McCarthy JR             
  6  Marshfield                                             44.55 
     1) Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson SR      2) Caden Pearce JR                
     3) Joey Goettl SO                  4) Blaine Neinast JR              
     5) Logan Mechler SO                6) Bradley Dickinson SO           
  7  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                   45.54 
     1) Drake Biolo SR                  2) Nate Schooley SO               
     3) Nash Coombs JR                  4) Ian Pagel FR                   
     5) Nathan Frost FR                 6) Chasetynn Kester JR            
  8  Wausau East                                            46.90 
     1) Nick Schmitt SR                 2) Jack Lind SO                   
     3) Trey Buchberger JR              4) Cole Butalla SO                
     5) Vincent Schmitt SO              6) Jalen Vang SO                  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ellie Kelly                   SO Antigo                55.22 
  2  Abigail Dahlseng              JR Stevens Poin          54.22 
  3  Hannah Gessler                SR Wausau West           53.89 
  4  Libby Radies                  JR D.C. Everest          53.22 
  5  Delaynie Simkowski            SO Stevens Poin          53.88 
  6  Katie Edwards                 FR D.C. Everest          53.95 
  7  Lindsey Steffen               SO Marshfield            54.53 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Willow Sering                 SO Wisconsin Ra          51.29 
  2  Renee Hinchcliffe             JR Stevens Poin          48.67 
  3  Hannah Zenkovich              SR Antigo                48.00 
  4  Brooke Jaworski               JR Wausau West           43.03 
  5  Enne' Burton                  SR Wausau East           47.46 
  6  Hailey Koehler                SO Wausau East           48.45 
  7  Alyssa Fritsche               JR Wausau West           51.15 
  8  Brianna Miller                SO D.C. Everest          51.81 
  9  Montana Grabowsky             SR Antigo                52.50 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Erik Nelson                   JR Antigo                49.23 
  4  Drew Morehouse                SO D.C. Everest          48.30 
  5  Eli Hoffman                   SO Wausau East           48.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Caden Rickert                 SO D.C. Everest          48.30 
  2  Deiontae Barner               SO Antigo                47.90 
  3  Josh Lopez                    JR Wausau East           47.70 
  4  Tyler Wolff                   JR Merrill               46.34 
  5  Sam Varsho                    JR Wisconsin Ra          47.23 
  6  Anthony Herbig                JR Wausau West           47.88 
  7  Jacques Tulowitzky            FR Rhinelander           48.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bradely Westen                SR Antigo                44.65 
  2  Aidan Tautges                 SR Merrill               43.43 
  3  Colton Engle                  FR Stevens Poin          42.80 
  4  Conner Scheibe                JR D.C. Everest          42.17 
  5  Cole Knapp                    SO Wausau West           42.76 
  6  Zachary Lechner               SR Wisconsin Ra          43.13 
  7  Kyle Tremelling               SO Marshfield            44.59 
  8  Isaac Meyer                   SR Merrill               45.92 
  9  Cale Benitz                   JR Wisconsin Ra          46.28 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Edwards                 FR Wausau West         2:42.00 
  2  Kaitlyn Arndt                 JR Merrill             2:46.00 
  3  Rachel Keenan                 SR D.C. Everest        2:47.95 
  4  Sadie Wakefield               SO Merrill             2:48.29 
  5  Emma Hessil                   FR D.C. Everest        2:48.73 
  6  Ella Kohler-Washatko          FR Antigo              2:53.00 
  7  Lottie Schrodi                SO Marshfield          2:55.00 
  8  Claire Arbuckle               SR Rhinelander         2:58.98 
  9  Evie Leveque                  FR Antigo              3:02.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Hyland                 SO Stevens Poin        2:21.00 
  2  Malorie Schmoll               JR D.C. Everest        2:28.00 
  3  Madelyn Schneider             JR Stevens Poin        2:30.00 
  4  Libby McDonald                SR Wausau East         2:32.22 
  5  Holly Zimmerman               FR Antigo              2:35.00 
  6  Anna Paoli                    JR Wausau West         2:35.00 
  7  Faith Dix                     SO Wisconsin Ra        2:35.89 
  8  Dalie Thomas                  JR Merrill             2:38.38 
  9  Saylee Crawford               FR Wausau East         2:41.27 
 10  Jerica Mueller                FR Marshfield          2:41.30 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mark Raasch                   SR Wausau West         2:10.82 
  2  Micha Smithy-Jensen           SO Marshfield          2:11.43 
  3  Bridger Flory                 JR Rhinelander         2:18.17 
  4  Omar Jasrotia                 SO Wisconsin Ra        2:22.38 
  5  Jacob Olson                   SO Wausau East         2:23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Liam Belson                   SR Stevens Poin        1:57.00 
  2  Monty Flatoff                 SR Stevens Poin        2:02.00 
  3  Chad Franz                    JR Stevens Poin        2:02.00 
  4  Zach Ostrowski                SR D.C. Everest        2:04.00 
  5  Carter Chojnacki              JR Marshfield          2:04.81 
  6  Jordan Straub                 SR Wausau East         2:07.27 
  7  Elijah Olson                  SR Wausau East         2:09.00 
  8  Zander Aros                   SO Antigo              2:09.25 
  9  Addison Hill                  SO Marshfield          2:09.27 
 10  Dominic Laufenberg            SO Merrill             2:10.12 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mariah Haight                 SR Wausau East        12:00.66 
  2  Mackenzie Malone              SR Wausau West        12:08.00 
  3  Katelyn Spooner               SR D.C. Everest       12:10.00 
  4  Sara Hopper                   FR Stevens Poin       12:25.00 
  5  Sophia Schrodi                SR Marshfield         12:30.16 
  6  Kaylie Lyga                   SO D.C. Everest       13:23.64 
  7  Nicole Kleman                 SR D.C. Everest       13:38.56 
  8  Sophia Schenzel               FR Wausau East        13:38.89 
  9  Allie Geiger                  FR Marshfield         13:52.31 
 10  Alison DeNamur                FR Rhinelander        14:49.31 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  John Hyland                   SR Stevens Poin        9:30.00 
  2  Alex Strojny                  JR Stevens Poin        9:58.00 
  3  Isaiah Winowiski              JR D.C. Everest       10:06.52 
  4  Ryan Hartman                  SO Wausau West        10:08.59 
  5  Ethan Bohlman                 SO D.C. Everest       10:10.00 
  6  Ben Stangel                   FR Wausau West        10:18.88 
  7  Joseph McKee                  SO Marshfield         10:21.46 
  8  Jordan Dzikowich              SR Marshfield         10:25.13 
  9  Tristan Sernau                SO Stevens Poin       10:30.00 
 10  Zach Brandenburg              SO D.C. Everest       10:41.23 
 11  Jared Oemig                   SR Marshfield         11:07.01 
 12  Joshua Niedbalski             SR Wisconsin Ra       11:17.52 
 13  Kaleb Roth                    SO Wausau East        11:23.00 
 14  Daniel Goldsworthy            FR Rhinelander        12:42.22 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wausau West                                          4:04.00 
     1) Isabella D'Burke JR             2) Shelby Samz SR                 
     3) Sophia Kohl FR                  4) Brooke Jaworski JR             
     5) Rachel Jaworski FR              6) Anna Paoli JR                  
  2  Stevens Point                                        4:09.00 
     1) Halle Gregorich SR              2) Maddie Hyland SO               
     3) Margaret Negaard SR             4) Taylor Konczal JR              
     5) Renee Hinchcliffe JR            6) Kamryn Meixner SO              
  3  Wausau East                                          4:23.55 
     1) Quinn Lodholz SR                2) Libby McDonald SR              
     3) Lillie Bauman SO                4) Ellie Geiger SO                
     5) Savannah Carroll SO             6) Morgan Forbes SO               
  4  Antigo                                               4:25.00 
     1) Hannah Zenkovich SR             2) Montana Grabowsky SR           
     3) Noelle Tischendorf FR           4) Morgan Hotchkiss SR            
     5) Holly Zimmerman FR              6)                                
  5  D.C. Everest                                         4:27.22 
     1) Brigitte Lindell FR             2) Jenna Cooper SR                
     3) Carly Schwantes FR              4) Emma Radies FR                 
     5) Hanna Stuedemann FR             6) Zoey Minnihan JR               
  6  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 4:33.65 
     1) Charlotte Hanneman JR           2) Willow Sering SO               
     3) Katelyn Moyer JR                4) Brenna Petzold SO              
     5) Kylie Schleisner FR             6) Victoria Hamel SR              
  7  Marshfield                                           4:38.50 
     1) Jerica Mueller FR               2) Elaina Kirschnik FR            
     3) Dehlia Kilty FR                 4) Lilly O'Brien SR               
     5) Kaydee Johnson SO               6) Lottie Schrodi SO              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens Point                                        3:24.00 
     1) Colton Kizewski SR              2) Evan Brocken SR                
     3) Nolan Metz SR                   4) Liam Belson SR                 
     5) John Hyland SR                  6) Elliot Sankey SO               
  2  D.C. Everest                                         3:28.00 
     1) Lucas Pecha JR                  2) Zach Rahn JR                   
     3) T.J. Knutson SO                 4) Ethan Stashek JR               
     5) Kaleb Schuster SR               6) Conner Scheibe JR              
  3  Wausau West                                          3:30.38 
     1) Nic Henkens SO                  2) Tim DeLoye FR                  
     3) Drew Schoch SR                  4) Brennan Goralski SO            
     5) Cal Henkens SR                  6) Matthew Wittenberg JR          
  4  Marshfield                                           3:32.07 
     1) Caden Pearce JR                 2) Bentley Schwanebeck-Osterman JR
     3) Paul Fischer SR                 4) Sam Hinson SO                  
     5) Addison Hill SO                 6) Jaiger Halvorson FR            
  5  Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                 3:37.12 
     1) Nash Coombs JR                  2) Zachary Lechner SR             
     3) Bennet Smith SO                 4) Finn Wolf SR                   
     5) Cameron Flinders JR             6) Keegan Pulchinski JR           
  6  Merrill                                              3:40.19 
     1) Aidan Tautges SR                2) Tyler Wolff JR                 
     3) Isaiah Heyel SR                 4) Taron Gutowski JR              
     5) Jacob Romang SR                 6) Cutler Nowak SR                
  7  Wausau East                                          3:44.60 
     1) Tannen Taylor JR                2) Trey Buchberger JR             
     3) Jack Lind SO                    4) Elijah Olson SR                
     5) Josh Lopez JR                   6) Max Liss SO                    
  8  Rhinelander                                          3:46.28 
     1) Daniel Ritchie SO               2) Calvin Schneider SO            
     3) Alexander Monk SR               4) Anthony Kowalski JR            
     5) Tyler Olson FR                  6) Isaiah Piosalan JR             
  9  Antigo                                               3:54.27 
     1) Kaden Steckbauer FR             2) Cordell Umland FR              
     3) Alex Stank FR                   4) Logan Edwards FR               
     5) Noah Orgamen JR                 6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connor Lund                   SO Rhinelander           80-10 
  2  Talik Bussey                  SO Antigo                89-05 
  3  Noah Musolff                  SO Antigo                96-00 
  4  Cade Rajek                    SR Merrill              102-05 
  5  Reece Ament                   SO Wausau East          105-00 
  6  Brody Anderson                JR Marshfield           109-03 
  7  Alex Olson                    FR Rhinelander          110-00 
  8  Owen Coulson                  SO Wausau East          110-00 
  9  Josiah Nohr                   SR Merrill              113-03 
 10  Kane DeForrest                JR Wausau West          114-07 
 11  Tim Mineau                    SR Wausau West          121-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mason Schlegel                JR Wausau West          121-08 
  2  Nathan Hepp                   SR Wisconsin Ra         126-10 
  3  Rob Oestrich                  JR Merrill              128-00 
  4  Quinton Alexander             SR Marshfield           129-07 
  5  Owen Ahrens                   JR Stevens Poin         130-00 
  6  Austin Arlen                  SR Antigo               130-02 
  7  Brennan Neitzel               FR D.C. Everest         133-03 
  8  Justin Wefel                  JR Wisconsin Ra         134-00 
  9  Cade Gelhar                   SR D.C. Everest         134-10 
 10  Gage Haack                    JR Stevens Poin         135-00 
 11  Mike Iverson                  JR Wisconsin Ra         140-05 
 12  Zach Mueller                  SR D.C. Everest         187-11 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ellen Padgett                 SR Rhinelander        13-00.00 
  2  Riley McCann                  SO Antigo             13-05.00 
  3  Zabrie Graham                 SO Wausau East        13-08.00 
  4  Lorena Brinegar               FR Wisconsin Ra       13-11.00 
  5  Gracie Holland                SO Marshfield         15-06.00 
  6  Jaycie Korth                  SR Stevens Poin       15-08.00 
  7  Emelia Edmondson              SR Wausau East        15-08.00 
  8  Danielle Brzezinski           SO D.C. Everest       15-09.00 
  9  Sarah Heinrich                SR Wausau East        15-10.00 
 10  Autumn Schenzel               SR Merrill            15-10.00 
 11  Maddie Kolarik                SO Stevens Poin       16-01.00 
 12  Emma Raumann                  JR Wausau West        16-03.00 
 13  Gabrialla Johnson             JR Stevens Poin       16-09.00 
 14  Meg Bryan                     SR Marshfield         17-05.00 
 15  Brooke Jaworski               JR Wausau West        18-11.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Brzoznowski            FR Merrill            10-06.00 
  2  Logan Edwards                 FR Antigo             10-06.00 
  3  Vincent Schmitt               SO Wausau East        10-06.00 
  4  Tyler Wolff                   JR Merrill            10-06.00 
  5  Dominic Leistikow             JR Merrill            11-00.00 
  6  AJ Schutz                     SO Wisconsin Ra       11-00.00 
  7  Brock Sullivan                FR Wisconsin Ra       11-00.00 
  8  Payton Vaughn                 FR D.C. Everest       11-06.00 
  9  Henry Sims                    JR Stevens Poin       12-00.00 
 10  Dawson Tysver                 JR Marshfield         12-00.00 
 11  Nick Schmitt                  SR Wausau East        12-06.00 
 12  Jack Tegart                   SO D.C. Everest       12-06.00 
 13  Adam Maki                     JR Marshfield         12-06.00 
 14  Connor Pliska                 SR Stevens Poin       13-00.00 
 15  Kaden Kreutzer                SR Wisconsin Ra       13-06.00 
 16  Thomas Nelson                 SR Antigo             14-00.00 
 17  Kaleb Schuster                SR D.C. Everest       14-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tori Folz                     SR Merrill            23-11.00 
  2  Jacklyn Wells                 SO Rhinelander        25-05.00 
  3  Erin Murray                   FR Merrill            26-10.00 
  4  Shawna Will                   FR Rhinelander        27-03.00 
  5  Chloe Westberg                SR Wausau East        27-07.00 
  6  Samantha Hoch                 SO Marshfield         28-00.00 
  7  Delsa Cintron                 SR Wisconsin Ra       28-07.00 
  8  Elyse Incha                   JR Antigo             28-10.00 
  9  Belle Kneeland                SO Antigo             29-02.00 
 10  Gendaya Walker                JR Wausau West        30-00.00 
 11  Callie Mathiesen              SO Wisconsin Ra       30-01.00 
 12  Mackenzie Frederick           SR Wausau West        30-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Katie Osinski                 SR Marshfield         31-00.00 
  2  Kayla Huglen                  JR Wisconsin Ra       32-04.00 
  3  Nadia Ougayour                SO Marshfield         32-06.00 
  4  Mikayla Madlena               FR Stevens Poin       33-00.00 
  5  Morgan Wardall                SR Merrill            33-01.00 
  6  Lexie Rick                    SR Rhinelander        33-03.00 
  7  Heather Arlen                 FR Antigo             33-09.00 
  8  Izzy Epinger                  SO Stevens Poin       35-01.00 
  9  Maisie Gelhar                 SO D.C. Everest       35-04.00 
 10  Chando Horvath                SO Stevens Poin       35-11.00 
 11  Danni Langseth                FR D.C. Everest       37-10.00 
 12  Natalie Mohring               SR D.C. Everest       38-05.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Sherman                SO Wausau East        34-03.00 
  2  Kaden Steckbauer              FR Antigo             35-03.00 
  3  Timmy Handlin                 FR Merrill            35-06.00 
  4  Dominic Leistikow             JR Merrill            36-08.00 
  5  Drake Martin                  SO Rhinelander        37-04.00 
  6  Noah Streveler                SO Stevens Poin       37-06.00 
  7  Trey Buchberger               JR Wausau East        38-04.00 
  8  Taylor Roska                  JR Stevens Poin       39-00.00 
  9  Max Liss                      SO Wausau East        39-04.00 
 10  Omar Jasrotia                 SO Wisconsin Ra       39-05.00 
 11  Mitchell Michalske            SR Wausau West        39-10.00 
 12  Steven Kraft                  SR D.C. Everest       39-10.00 
 13  Tim DeLoye                    FR Wausau West        39-11.00 
 14  Gavin Lloyd                   SR D.C. Everest       40-05.00 
 15  Joey Goettl                   SO Marshfield         41-05.00 
 16  Aaron Rose                    SR Stevens Poin       42-00.00 
 17  Peyton Erikson                SO Rhinelander        42-04.00 
 18  Jared Ollhoff                 SR Merrill            44-11.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashley Straub                 SR Wausau East           55-10 
  2  Chloe Westberg                SR Wausau East           61-10 
  3  Olivia Turgeon                SO Rhinelander           62-11 
  4  Tori Folz                     SR Merrill               70-02 
  5  Jacklyn Wells                 SO Rhinelander           70-11 
  6  Belle Kneeland                SO Antigo                73-07 
  7  Callie Mathiesen              SO Wisconsin Ra          78-11 
  8  Erin Murray                   FR Merrill               81-04 
  9  Kayla Huglen                  JR Wisconsin Ra          87-03 
 10  Delsa Cintron                 SR Wisconsin Ra          89-01 
 11  Elyse Incha                   JR Antigo                91-02 
 12  Heather Arlen                 FR Antigo                92-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Morgan Wardall                SR Merrill               92-06 
  2  Paige Branderberg             JR Wausau West           98-00 
  3  Natalie Hintz                 SO Stevens Poin         100-00 
  4  Riley Higar                   SR Wausau West          100-00 
  5  Lexie Rick                    SR Rhinelander          100-04 
  6  Katie Osinski                 SR Marshfield           100-11 
  7  Maria Dade                    JR Stevens Poin         101-00 
  8  Chando Horvath                SO Stevens Poin         112-00 
  9  Nadia Ougayour                SO Marshfield           120-01 
 10  Maisie Gelhar                 SO D.C. Everest         125-02 
 11  Danni Langseth                FR D.C. Everest         135-02 
 12  Natalie Mohring               SR D.C. Everest         150-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brock Lieder                  JR Rhinelander         5-06.00 
  2  Cale Benitz                   JR Wisconsin Ra        5-08.00 
  3  Deiontae Barner               SO Antigo              5-08.00 
  4  Nathan Yanke                  SO Wisconsin Ra        5-08.00 
  5  Collin Fravert                SR Marshfield          5-08.00 
  6  Jacob Carlson                 SR D.C. Everest        5-08.00 
  7  Ethan Stroik                  SR D.C. Everest        5-09.00 
  8  Addison Kopplin               JR Rhinelander         5-10.00 
  9  Tannen Taylor                 JR Wausau East         5-10.00 
 10  Calvin Schneider              SO Rhinelander         5-10.00 
 11  Connor Pliska                 SR Stevens Poin        6-00.00 
 12  David Bagby                   SR Wausau West         6-00.00 
 13  Jared Mortenson               SR Wausau West         6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chayla Bubolz                 FR Wisconsin Ra        4-00.00 
  2  Ellissa Hohensee              JR Antigo              4-02.00 
  3  Taylor Haroldson              JR Wausau West         4-08.00 
  4  Morgan Forbes                 SO Wausau East         4-08.00 
  5  Shantel Nienast               JR Marshfield          4-08.00 
  6  Rachel Sullivan               SR Stevens Poin        4-10.00 
  7  Morgan Wardall                SR Merrill             4-10.00 
  8  Grace Michalske               FR Wausau West         4-10.00 
  9  Tayllor Thompson              FR Marshfield          4-10.00 
 10  Faith Seliger                 FR Merrill             4-10.00 
 11  Kaylee Rajek                  FR D.C. Everest        4-10.00 
 12  Rebecca Lawrence              FR Rhinelander         5-00.00 
 13  Lindsey Steffen               SO Marshfield          5-00.00 
 14  Robyn Kirsch                  FR Wausau West         5-03.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cordell Umland                FR Antigo             16-08.00 
  2  Jacob Romang                  SR Merrill            17-05.00 
  3  Frankie Kneeland              SR Antigo             18-01.00 
  4  Jake Mlodik                   SO D.C. Everest       18-06.00 
  5  Dawson Zibton                 SO D.C. Everest       18-09.00 
  6  Dillion Miller                FR D.C. Everest       18-09.00 
  7  Josh Francisco                JR Rhinelander        18-10.00 
  8  Jack Lind                     SO Wausau East        19-00.00 
  9  Peyton Erikson                SO Rhinelander        19-02.00 
 10  Drake Martin                  SO Rhinelander        19-03.00 
 11  Kyle Tremelling               SO Marshfield         19-07.00 
 12  Eric Kubash                   SR Marshfield         19-08.00 
 13  Cal Henkens                   SR Wausau West        20-01.00 
 14  Jared Mortenson               SR Wausau West        20-04.00 
 15  Adam Laehn                    SR Merrill            21-04.00 
 16  Jared Ollhoff                 SR Merrill            21-05.00 
 17  Adam Elhendy-Gunnarsson       SR Marshfield         21-10.00 
 18  Trent Hamerski                SR Stevens Poin       22-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dehlia Kilty                  FR Marshfield          7-06.00 
  2  Briannah Wanka                FR Antigo              8-00.00 
  3  Lilly O'Brien                 SR Marshfield          8-00.00 
  4  Alexa Roquet                  SO Wisconsin Ra        8-06.00 
  5  Lauren Stacker                JR Wausau East         8-06.00 
  6  Brianna Behne                 JR Stevens Poin        8-06.00 
  7  Fernanda Pintor               JR Wausau West         8-06.00 
  8  Emily Sczygelski              SR Merrill             9-09.00 
  9  Gracie Holland                SO Marshfield         10-00.00 
 10  Kalene Kurtz                  SR D.C. Everest       10-00.00 
 11  Zoey Minnihan                 JR D.C. Everest       10-06.00 
 12  Morganne Shorey               SO D.C. Everest       10-09.00 
 13  Olivia Bright                 SR Wausau West        11-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connor Lund                   SO Rhinelander        33-07.00 
  2  Nathan Wagner                 SO Antigo             34-06.00 
  3  Rob Oestrich                  JR Merrill            36-10.00 
  4  Talik Bussey                  SO Antigo             37-02.00 
  5  Alex Olson                    FR Rhinelander        37-05.00 
  6  Josiah Nohr                   SR Merrill            38-05.00 
  7  Gage Stibbe                   SO Wausau West        40-02.00 
  8  Clay Preston                  SR Marshfield         40-05.00 
  9  Connor McKellips              JR Wisconsin Ra       40-06.00 
 10  Reece Ament                   SO Wausau East        41-05.00 
 11  Nevada Laabs                  SR Merrill            41-05.00 
 12  Kane DeForrest                JR Wausau West        41-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pharoah Palmer                SR D.C. Everest       41-09.00 
  2  Justin Wefel                  JR Wisconsin Ra       41-10.00 
  3  Cade Gelhar                   SR D.C. Everest       42-00.00 
  4  Owen Coulson                  SO Wausau East        42-01.00 
  5  Austin Arlen                  SR Antigo             42-09.00 
  6  Hayden Hopfensperger          JR Stevens Poin       43-00.00 
  7  Quinton Alexander             SR Marshfield         44-10.00 
  8  Rhett Reinicke                SR Wisconsin Ra       44-11.00 
  9  Drake Martin                  SO Rhinelander        45-07.00 
 10  Kenley Rashke                 JR Stevens Poin       46-09.00 
 11  Gage Haack                    JR Stevens Poin       49-00.00 
 12  Tim Mineau                    SR Wausau West        51-05.00 
 13  Zach Mueller                  SR D.C. Everest       61-01.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Flagel                  FR Wisconsin Ra       27-09.00 
  2  Elsie Ambord                  FR Wausau East        29-07.00 
  3  Morgan Hotchkiss              SR Antigo             30-10.00 
  4  Shantel Nienast               JR Marshfield         32-02.00 
  5  Emily Sczygelski              SR Merrill            32-06.00 
  6  Trinity Swope                 SO D.C. Everest       32-09.00 
  7  Grace Michalske               FR Wausau West        32-11.00 
  8  Savannah Carroll              SO Wausau East        33-06.00 
  9  Quinn Lodholz                 SR Wausau East        33-09.00 
 10  Korinne Trueman               JR Stevens Poin       34-00.00 
 11  Emma Raumann                  JR Wausau West        34-03.00 
 12  Kaylee Rajek                  FR D.C. Everest       34-04.00 
 13  Hayden Knoll                  JR Wausau West        34-11.00 
 14  Meg Bryan                     SR Marshfield         35-08.00 
 15  Madelynne Brown               JR Stevens Poin       35-10.00 
 16  Gabrialla Johnson             JR Stevens Poin       36-06.00