Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:18 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                    Hosted by Westosha Central High School                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Badger                                              10:05.00 
     1) Olivia Deering SR               2) Karissa Cullen JR              
     3) Maureen Clifford SR             4) Amara Trent JR                 
     5) Ava Trent FR                    6) Colleen Wall JR                
  2  Fort Atkinson                                       10:06.56 
     1) Lauren Bilau SO                 2) Brooke Hartwig SO              
     3) Jenna Lovejoy SO                4) Arianna Mansavage SR           
     5) Ellie Calvillo SO               6)                                
  3  Milton                                              10:20.00 
     1) Caroline Burki SO               2) Samantha Henry FR              
     3) Allie Miller SO                 4) Darby Schabacker JR            
     5) Lauren Talabac SR               6)                                
  4  Wilmot Union                                        10:41.00 
     1) Joshlyn Delargy SO              2) Tara Nopenz SO                 
     3) Gretta Cieslak JR               4) Kailyn Kiraly FR               
     5) Miranda Kendall FR              6) Katie Strother JR              
  5  Elkhorn Area                                        11:05.00 
     1) Rachel Devries SO               2) Bailey Plant JR                
     3) Jazmin Huerta FR                4) Payton Boutelle SO             
     5) Sydney Balboni FR               6) Piper Sleider SO               
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilmot Union                                         8:32.00 
     1) Shawn Davis JR                  2) Brock Muzzy SR                 
     3) Alex Wank JR                    4) Leif Triller JR                
     5) William Brown SO                6) Joe Banish SO                  
  2  Milton                                               8:50.00 
     1) Ryan Cox JR                     2) Devin Woodcock SO              
     3) Alex Pember SO                  4) Trey Smith FR                  
     5) Travis Smith SO                 6)                                
  3  Elkhorn Area                                         8:50.00 
     1) Bryant Romero SR                2) Sean Ahler SO                  
     3) Mason Stebnitz SO               4) Sam Contreras SO               
     5) Caleb Hembree SR                6) Ben Tuescher SO                
  4  Westosha Central                                     8:52.00 
     1) Brandon Horton SR               2) Matt Pham JR                   
     3) Isaac Sippy SR                  4) Colton Greenhill SR            
     5) Frank Quinones FR               6) Carson Edquist JR              
  5  Badger                                               9:00.00 
     1) Sean Foley SO                   2) David Dublin SR                
     3) Cole Deering SO                 4) Logan Koehling JR              
     5) Connor Spiewack FR              6)                                
  6  Fort Atkinson                                        9:10.98 
     1) Will Bethard SR                 2) Braeden Calvillo JR            
     3) Eli Schoenike JR                4) Cory Pfeifer FR                
     5) Ben Dresdow SR                  6) Joseph Stiemke SO              
  7  Burlington                                          10:00.00 
     1) Joel Fisher SO                  2) Kodi Krueger SO                
     3) Brent Vieau SO                  4) Cody Benzow FR                 
     5) Ethan Safar FR                  6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Natalie Flores                FR Delavan-Dari          15.30 
  2  Abby Punzel                   FR Fort Atkinso          14.44 
  3  Jenna Weberpal                SO Milton                14.00 
  4  Mattie Stutzman               SO Burlington            13.70 
  5  Grace Peyron                  JR Burlington            13.18 
  6  Madison Page                  JR Elkhorn Area          13.20 
  7  Jessa Sheen                   JR Westosha Cen          13.88 
  8  Maddie Hansen                 SO Fort Atkinso          14.01 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Vyanny Hernandez              JR Delavan-Dari          15.80 
  2  Ashley Hannam                 JR Fort Atkinso          14.34 
  3  Sophie Randall                JR Milton                13.90 
  4  Amanda Viel                   FR Burlington            13.60 
  5  Isabella Ewan                 JR Elkhorn Area          12.80 
  6  Isabella Vitullo              JR Badger                13.37 
  7  Tasia Vassos                  SO Westosha Cen          13.90 
  8  Grace Quade                   FR Milton                14.20 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nick Bakutis                  SR Westosha Cen          12.72 
  2  Sam Hardesty                  FR Westosha Cen          12.45 
  3  Andres Garcia                 SO Delavan-Dari          12.20 
  4  Hunter Coplien                SO Milton                11.90 
  5  Braeden O'Laughlin            SR Badger                11.61 
  6  Josh Mussey                   SO Milton                11.80 
  7  Dylin Sheetz                  JR Burlington            12.00 
  8  Tyler Moulton                 SR Fort Atkinso          12.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mario Barajas                 FR Delavan-Dari          12.90 
  2  Ethan Bauerle                 SO Burlington            12.43 
  3  Joseph Jones                  FR Milton                12.20 
  4  Richie Martinez               JR Badger                11.90 
  5  Alex Evans                    SR Badger                11.38 
  6  Brett Rank                    SO Elkhorn Area          11.80 
  7  Moises Medina                 SO Burlington            12.00 
  8  Zach Mortlock                 JR Delavan-Dari          12.30 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Abby Horton                   SO Wilmot Union          18.90 
  4  Lindsey Heitsman              FR Milton                17.30 
  5  Hope Ayres-Schulz             JR Badger                16.24 
  6  Emilee Booker                 FR Badger                16.73 
  7  Kassie Thompson               JR Elkhorn Area          17.30 
  8  Taylor Suterko                SO Wilmot Union          19.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Maddie Freitag                SR Delavan-Dari          21.10 
  3  Sarah Broga                   SR Elkhorn Area          18.20 
  4  Taylor Bikowski               JR Elkhorn Area          17.20 
  5  Chrissy Hughes                SO Milton                15.40 
  6  Ali Jaecks                    SR Milton                16.80 
  7  Jessica Zeitler               JR Wilmot Union          18.20 
  8  Katelyn Rosenow               SR Delavan-Dari          20.86 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ellie Calvillo                SO Fort Atkinso          29.96 
  3  Jade Fluger                   SR Westosha Cen          29.04 
  4  Mattie Stutzman               SO Burlington            27.89 
  5  Mackenzie Constable           FR Elkhorn Area          28.10 
  6  Boiana Pegau                  SR Badger                29.20 
  7  Grace Henke                   SO Westosha Cen          30.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Savanna Turk                  FR Milton                29.90 
  3  Louisa Smith                  FR Milton                29.00 
  4  Katlin Kovacek                SO Wilmot Union          27.30 
  5  Mollie Fox                    SO Burlington            28.30 
  6  Caley Haas                    JR Fort Atkinso          29.27 
  7  Natalie Flores                FR Delavan-Dari          32.27 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Abby Punzel                   FR Fort Atkinso          29.69 
  3  Kayla Buchanan                JR Wilmot Union          28.90 
  4  Grace Peyron                  JR Burlington            26.98 
  5  Keyasia Jones                 FR Elkhorn Area          28.60 
  6  Lucille Jaloszynski           FR Milton                29.50 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ryan Burke                    FR Fort Atkinso          27.00 
  3  Kaden Blohm                   SO Burlington            25.00 
  4  Noah Kontny                   FR Fort Atkinso          23.80 
  5  Josh Letkewicz                JR Burlington            24.00 
  6  Austin Wiemer                 SO Burlington            25.00 
  7  Zach Mortlock                 JR Delavan-Dari          27.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Chase Castel                  JR Delavan-Dari          26.27 
  3  Kaiona Kalawe                 SR Wilmot Union          25.00 
  4  Robert Brent                  SR Wilmot Union          23.70 
  5  Tyler Moulton                 SR Fort Atkinso          24.00 
  6  Carson Merideth               SO Westosha Cen          25.49 
  7  Mario Barajas                 FR Delavan-Dari          27.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Joe Smecko                    JR Milton                25.90 
  3  Masyn Ulrich                  JR Milton                24.90 
  4  Devon Davey                   SO Elkhorn Area          22.90 
  5  Hunter Wrzenski               JR Badger                24.44 
  6  Devyn Miller                  JR Milton                25.90 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Owen Li                       JR Fort Atkinso          16.77 
  2  Josh Moldenhauer              JR Wilmot Union          16.60 
  3  Ben Soergel                   SO Milton                16.30 
  4  Colin Jackson                 SR Badger                15.86 
  5  Dane Nelson                   SO Milton                15.10 
  6  Cullen Ketterhagen            JR Wilmot Union          15.60 
  7  Lucas Koepke                  SO Elkhorn Area          16.10 
  8  Chris Sattler                 JR Elkhorn Area          16.30 
  9  Hayden Zachgo                 SO Fort Atkinso          18.00 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Erin Sorg                     SR Delavan-Dari        5:23.79 
  2  Meghan Capra                  SR Westosha Cen        5:30.00 
  3  Heaven Anderson               SO Westosha Cen        5:35.00 
  4  Ava Trent                     FR Badger              5:37.00 
  5  Lauren Talabac                SR Milton              5:45.00 
  6  Addison Mangold               FR Burlington          5:55.00 
  7  Claire Koeppel                SR Westosha Cen        5:55.00 
  8  Luciana Di Vito               SR Badger              6:00.00 
  9  Brooke Hartwig                SO Fort Atkinso        6:04.15 
 10  Meghan Harris                 SO Burlington          6:15.00 
 11  Barbara Cooper                SO Wilmot Union        6:15.00 
 12  Rylee Thiel                   SO Wilmot Union        6:18.00 
 13  Sydney Balboni                FR Elkhorn Area        6:25.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gustavo Gordillo              SR Badger              4:35.00 
  2  Declan Kipp                   SR Burlington          4:46.00 
  3  Caleb Hembree                 SR Elkhorn Area        4:48.00 
  4  Ben Tuescher                  SO Elkhorn Area        4:49.00 
  5  Brandon Hirschmann            JR Badger              4:51.00 
  6  Colton Greenhill              SR Westosha Cen        4:59.00 
  7  Connor Spiewack               FR Badger              5:00.00 
  8  Joseph Stiemke                SO Fort Atkinso        5:00.00 
  9  Joe Banish                    SO Wilmot Union        5:03.00 
 10  Blake Zager                   SO Wilmot Union        5:04.00 
 11  Frank Quinones                FR Westosha Cen        5:12.00 
 12  Kodi Krueger                  SO Burlington          5:15.00 
 13  Caleb Haffelder               SO Fort Atkinso        5:16.63 
 14  Ben Rummler                   FR Burlington          5:20.00 
 15  Julian Perez                  SR Delavan-Dari        5:23.14 
 16  Ian Slade                     FR Westosha Cen        5:26.00 
 17  Cameron Patterson             FR Delavan-Dari        5:31.12 
 18  Michael Ream                  SO Delavan-Dari        5:45.15 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Burlington                                           1:57.00 
     1) Megan Way SO                    2) Trinity Northrop SO            
     3) Mollie Fox SO                   4) Jesse Garwood JR               
     5) Anya Kolano SO                  6)                                
  3  Westosha Central                                     1:53.38 
     1) Twila Dovas JR                  2) Jenna Sheen JR                 
     3) Jaden Morris SO                 4) Jaden McKenna SR               
     5) Jade Fluger SR                  6) Jenna Leslie FR                
  4  Milton                                               1:52.00 
     1) Jessica Barbeau SR              2) Amanda Ferguson SO             
     3) Lindsey Heitsman FR             4) Arianna Wuetrich SO            
     5) Sophie Randall JR               6) Marilla Smith JR               
  5  Elkhorn Area                                         1:52.90 
     1) Isabella Ewan JR                2) Olivia Moore FR                
     3) Hailey Czubernat SR             4) Mackenzie Constable FR         
     5) Keyasia Jones FR                6) Taylor Bikowski JR             
  6  Wilmot Union                                         1:56.00 
     1) Teresse Nunez SO                2) Caylee Pearson SO              
     3) Sophia Parisi FR                4) Veda Gross FR                  
     5) Gretta Cieslak JR               6) Katlin Kovacek SO              
  7  Badger                                               1:59.00 
     1) Kaleigh Lofy FR                 2) Kaleigh Bauer FR               
     3) Regan Cassidy SO                4) LuAnnabelle Wieseman JR        
     5) Macie Todd FR                   6) Karina Uppling FR              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westosha Central                                     1:41.64 
     1) Nick Bakutis SR                 2) Austin Schwab SR               
     3) Zach Burzawa SO                 4) Adam Simmons JR                
     5) Carson Merideth SO              6) Tyme Eppers SO                 
  2  Elkhorn Area                                         1:35.30 
     1) Matt Franz FR                   2) Bryant Romero SR               
     3) Michael Battistella SO          4) Alec Krakofsky JR              
     5) Kevin Romero SR                 6) Brett Rank SO                  
  3  Wilmot Union                                         1:34.00 
     1) Anthony Poco SR                 2) Robert Brent SR                
     3) Sincere Montez SR               4) Jordan Jesse SR                
     5) Shawn Cummins JR SR             6) Luke Shurtleff JR              
  4  Milton                                               1:33.00 
     1) Kyle Hanauska SR                2) Evan Jordahl FR                
     3) Drew Jordahl SR                 4) Josh Johnson JR                
     5) Dalton Soergel JR               6) Cole Kudma SO                  
  5  Burlington                                           1:34.00 
     1) Zach Wallace FR                 2) Ben Vos JR                     
     3) Jack Shenkenberg SO             4) Nick Webley JR                 
     5) Josh Letkewicz JR               6) Kaden Blohm SO                 
  6  Badger                                               1:35.00 
     1) Alex Evans SR                   2) Braeden O'Laughlin SR          
     3) Hunter Wrzenski JR              4) AJ Olivieri SR                 
     5) Keegan Lafferty SR              6) Nick Aufmuth SR                
  7  Fort Atkinson                                        1:40.39 
     1) Bennet Wiedenhoeft JR           2) Ryan Burke FR                  
     3) Eli Koehler FR                  4) Anthony Theriault FR           
     5) Raymel Encarnacion FR           6) Jeremiah Mansavage JR          
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Madison Schoolfield           SO Badger              1:10.00 
  3  Caley Haas                    JR Fort Atkinso        1:07.36 
  4  Sydney Huisinga               SO Burlington          1:07.00 
  5  Ellie Calvillo                SO Fort Atkinso        1:07.34 
  6  Alea Haywood                  SO Badger              1:09.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kailyn Kiraly                 FR Wilmot Union        1:04.90 
  2  Kayla Buchanan                JR Wilmot Union        1:04.40 
  3  Karissa Cullen                JR Badger              1:02.00 
  4  Arianna Mansavage             SR Fort Atkinso          57.64 
  5  Amanda Viel                   FR Burlington          1:01.00 
  6  Megan Pauley                  JR Elkhorn Area        1:03.20 
  7  Jaden Morris                  SO Westosha Cen        1:04.48 
  8  Miranda Kendall               FR Wilmot Union        1:05.20 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Braedon Hembrook              SO Delavan-Dari          59.16 
  2  Tyme Eppers                   SO Westosha Cen          58.00 
  3  Keegan Hasse                  JR Badger                56.80 
  4  Jesse Lewandowski             SO Wilmot Union          55.10 
  5  Spencer Nelson                SO Burlington            56.00 
  6  Juan Nova                     FR Badger                56.80 
  7  Ryan Tate                     JR Burlington            59.00 
  8  T Oren                        FR Delavan-Dari        1:01.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  William Brown                 SO Wilmot Union          54.30 
  2  Jeremiah Mansavage            JR Fort Atkinso          52.34 
  3  Devon Davey                   SO Elkhorn Area          51.20 
  4  Derek Davey                   SR Elkhorn Area          49.20 
  5  Noah Kontny                   FR Fort Atkinso          51.00 
  6  Sean Safar                    SR Burlington            52.00 
  7  Mitch Rife                    SO Badger                54.00 
  8  Tyler Wilson                  FR Wilmot Union          54.80 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Burlington                                             58.46 
     1) Liberty Willich FR              2) Tessa Teberg FR                
     3) Jessie Salaja FR                4) Riley Kail FR                  
     5) Megan Vos FR                    6)                                
  3  Westosha Central                                       53.07 
     1) Twila Dovas JR                  2) Jade Fluger SR                 
     3) Jenna Sheen JR                  4) Jaden McKenna SR               
     5) Jessa Sheen JR                  6) Jenna Leslie FR                
  4  Milton                                                 51.00 
     1) Jessica Barbeau SR              2) Arianna Wuetrich SO            
     3) Ali Jaecks SR                   4) Chrissy Hughes SO              
     5) Amanda Ferguson SO              6) Sophie Randall JR              
  5  Elkhorn Area                                           51.20 
     1) Keyasia Jones FR                2) Mackenzie Constable FR         
     3) Madison Page JR                 4) Isabella Ewan JR               
     5) Shannon Wulf FR                 6) Karalin Ottman SO              
  6  Badger                                                 55.14 
     1) Kaleigh Lofy FR                 2) LuAnnabelle Wieseman JR        
     3) Kaleigh Bauer FR                4) Macie Todd FR                  
     5) Regan Cassidy SO                6) Karina Uppling FR              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Westosha Central                                       47.09 
     1) Nick Bakutis SR                 2) Tyme Eppers SO                 
     3) Danny Gulliford SO              4) Carson Merideth SO             
     5) Sam Hardesty FR                 6)                                
  2  Wilmot Union                                           46.10 
     1) Anthony Poco SR                 2) Robert Brent SR                
     3) Sincere Montez SR               4) Jordan Jesse SR                
     5) Shawn Cummins JR SR             6) Luke Shurtleff JR              
  3  Burlington                                             45.30 
     1) Zach Wallace FR                 2) Ben Vos JR                     
     3) Jack Shenkenberg SO             4) Nick Webley JR                 
     5) Moises Medina SO                6) Austin Wiemer SO               
  4  Badger                                                 44.60 
     1) Alex Evans SR                   2) Braeden O'Laughlin SR          
     3) Brandon Bernardo JR             4) Nick Aufmuth SR                
     5) AJ Olivieri SR                  6) Keegan Lafferty SR             
  5  Milton                                                 44.90 
     1) Kyle Hanauska SR                2) Evan Jordahl FR                
     3) Drew Jordahl SR                 4) Josh Johnson JR                
     5) Josh Mussey SO                  6) Dalton Soergel JR              
  6  Fort Atkinson                                          45.91 
     1) Draven Sigmund SR               2) Tyler Moulton SR               
     3) Ryan Burke FR                   4) Kraymer Gladem SO              
     5) Bennet Wiedenhoeft JR           6) Anthony Theriault FR           
  7  Elkhorn Area                                           46.20 
     1) Michael Battistella SO          2) Bryant Romero SR               
     3) Alec Krakofsky JR               4) Brett Rank SO                  
     5) Matt Franz FR                   6) Kevin Romero SR                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Freitag                SR Delavan-Dari        1:01.36 
  2  Celia Inthamavong             FR Burlington            57.00 
  3  Taylor Suterko                SO Wilmot Union          54.30 
  4  Yamilla Hernandez             FR Elkhorn Area          54.20 
  5  Katelyn Rosenow               SR Delavan-Dari          54.24 
  6  Elizabeth VanKammen           SO Westosha Cen          55.90 
  7  Amy Banken                    SO Burlington            59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor Bikowski               JR Elkhorn Area          52.60 
  2  Kassie Thompson               JR Elkhorn Area          50.80 
  3  Katlin Kovacek                SO Wilmot Union          49.80 
  4  Chrissy Hughes                SO Milton                47.10 
  5  Hope Ayres-Schulz             JR Badger                49.44 
  6  Emilee Booker                 FR Badger                50.30 
  7  Ali Jaecks                    SR Milton                52.20 
  8  Abby Horton                   SO Wilmot Union          54.20 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Felix Desmoni                 SR Westosha Cen          48.50 
  3  Sam Lois                      SO Burlington            45.00 
  4  Steven Tully                  JR Burlington            44.80 
  5  Hayden Zachgo                 SO Fort Atkinso          45.00 
  6  Zach Burzawa                  SO Westosha Cen          46.50 
  7  Issac Sippy                   SR Westosha Cen          48.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ben Soergel                   SO Milton                43.90 
  2  Chris Sattler                 JR Elkhorn Area          42.70 
  3  Dane Nelson                   SO Milton                41.90 
  4  Cullen Ketterhagen            JR Wilmot Union          41.10 
  5  Lucas Koepke                  SO Elkhorn Area          41.90 
  6  Colin Jackson                 SR Badger                42.18 
  7  Owen Li                       JR Fort Atkinso          43.64 
  8  Josh Moldenhauer              JR Wilmot Union          44.30 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sydney Balboni                FR Elkhorn Area        2:40.00 
  2  Joshlyn Delargy               SO Wilmot Union        2:40.00 
  3  Abby Strother                 FR Wilmot Union        2:44.00 
  4  Rebecca Ehlen                 SR Burlington          2:45.00 
  5  Shauna Drew                   SR Burlington          2:45.00 
  6  Karol Soto                    FR Burlington          2:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amara Trent                   JR Badger              2:22.00 
  2  Arianna Mansavage             SR Fort Atkinso        2:23.09 
  3  Heaven Anderson               SO Westosha Cen        2:26.00 
  4  Meghan Capra                  SR Westosha Cen        2:26.00 
  5  Rylee Thiel                   SO Wilmot Union        2:30.00 
  6  Samantha Henry                FR Milton              2:33.00 
  7  Caroline Burki                SO Milton              2:35.00 
  8  Colleen Wall                  JR Badger              2:35.00 
  9  Ava Trent                     FR Badger              2:35.00 
 10  Rachel Devries                SO Elkhorn Area        2:39.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Travis Smith                  SO Milton              2:12.00 
  2  Matt Pham                     JR Westosha Cen        2:13.00 
  3  Cole Deering                  SO Badger              2:15.00 
  4  Will Bethard                  SR Fort Atkinso        2:17.33 
  5  Carson Edquist                JR Westosha Cen        2:18.00 
  6  Eli Gomez                     JR Delavan-Dari        2:18.30 
  7  Braeden Calvillo              JR Fort Atkinso        2:18.30 
  8  Cameron Patterson             FR Delavan-Dari        2:26.52 
  9  Michael Ream                  SO Delavan-Dari        2:35.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Derek Davey                   SR Elkhorn Area        1:57.00 
  2  Alex Wank                     JR Wilmot Union        2:04.80 
  3  Cole Kudma                    SO Milton              2:05.00 
  4  Caleb Hembree                 SR Elkhorn Area        2:05.00 
  5  Ben Tuescher                  SO Elkhorn Area        2:05.00 
  6  Kaleb Opsel                   SR Badger              2:06.00 
  7  Brock Muzzy                   SR Wilmot Union        2:06.60 
  8  Declan Kipp                   SR Burlington          2:07.00 
  9  Shawn Davis                   JR Wilmot Union        2:07.70 
 10  Sean Safar                    SR Burlington          2:08.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jenna Lovejoy                 SO Fort Atkinso       11:47.75 
  2  Erin Sorg                     SR Delavan-Dari       11:51.83 
  3  Meghan Capra                  SR Westosha Cen       11:55.00 
  4  Lauren Talabac                SR Milton             12:15.00 
  5  Claire Koeppel                SR Westosha Cen       12:30.00 
  6  Erin Wruk                     JR Badger             13:05.00 
  7  Kelsey Gelden                 JR Burlington         13:38.00 
  8  Bailey Plant                  JR Elkhorn Area       13:40.00 
  9  Piper Sleider                 SO Elkhorn Area       13:50.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kyle Derosier                 JR Burlington          9:56.00 
  2  Kamden Midtlien               JR Fort Atkinso       10:11.43 
  3  Devin Woodcock                SO Milton             10:40.00 
  4  Sam Contreras                 SO Elkhorn Area       10:45.00 
  5  Frank Quinones                FR Westosha Cen       10:59.00 
  6  Logan Koehling                JR Badger             11:00.00 
  7  Steven Haworth                SO Badger             11:10.00 
  8  Vincent DiVitto               JR Badger             11:15.00 
  9  Kyle Pflug                    SO Westosha Cen       11:24.00 
 10  Julian Perez                  SR Delavan-Dari       11:24.79 
 11  Dylan Hartnek                 FR Westosha Cen       11:25.00 
 12  Michael Ruggiero              SO Wilmot Union       12:50.00 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilmot Union                                         4:18.00 
     1) Gretta Cieslak JR               2) Teresse Nunez SO               
     3) Caylee Pearson SO               4) Tara Nopenz SO                 
     5) Miranda Kendall FR              6) Kailyn Kiraly FR               
  2  Badger                                               4:22.00 
     1) Olivia Deering SR               2) Maureen Clifford SR            
     3) Karina Uppling FR               4) Boiana Pegau SR                
     5) Emilee Booker FR                6) Amara Trent JR                 
  3  Elkhorn Area                                         4:26.00 
     1) Olivia Moore FR                 2) Shannon Wulf FR                
     3) Yamilla Hernandez FR            4) Megan Pauley JR                
     5) Payton Boutelle SO              6) Rachel Devries SO              
  4  Westosha Central                                     4:28.48 
     1) Twila Dovas JR                  2) Lauren Lamey SR                
     3) Jaden Morris SO                 4) Jessa Sheen JR                 
     5) Grace Henke SO                  6) Jenna Sheen JR                 
  5  Burlington                                           4:40.00 
     1) Trinity Northrop SO             2) Megan Way SO                   
     3) Anya Kolano SO                  4) Kate Weidner FR                
     5) Jessie Salaja FR                6) Riley Kail FR                  
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elkhorn Area                                         3:28.90 
     1) Devon Davey SO                  2) Lucas Koepke SO                
     3) Mason Stebnitz SO               4) Derek Davey SR                 
     5) Michael Battistella SO          6) Kevin Romero SR                
  2  Wilmot Union                                         3:32.00 
     1) Anthony Poco SR                 2) Shawn Cummins JR SR            
     3) Alex Wank JR                    4) Jordan Jesse SR                
     5) Sincere Montez SR               6) Cullen Ketterhagen JR          
  3  Milton                                               3:32.00 
     1) Cole Kudma SO                   2) Drew Jordahl SR                
     3) Dane Nelson SO                  4) Dalton Soergel JR              
     5) Ben Soergel SO                  6) Josh Mussey SO                 
  4  Fort Atkinson                                        3:37.68 
     1) Jeremiah Mansavage JR           2) Eli Koehler FR                 
     3) Will Bethard SR                 4) Noah Kontny FR                 
     5) Owen Li JR                      6) Hayden Zachgo SO               
  5  Badger                                               3:40.00 
     1) Gustavo Gordillo SR             2) Kaleb Opsel SR                 
     3) Mitch Rife SO                   4) Brandon Hirschmann JR          
     5) Juan Nova FR                    6) Colin Jackson SR               
  6  Westosha Central                                     3:48.16 
     1) Brandon Horton SR               2) Adam Simmons JR                
     3) Austin Schwab SR                4) Zach Burzawa SO                
     5) Danny Gulliford SO              6) Sam Hardesty FR                
  7  Burlington                                           3:51.00 
     1) Spencer Nelson SO               2) Sam Lois SO                    
     3) Eli Kiesler JR                  4) Ethan Safar FR                 
     5) Ryan Tate JR                    6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter Torkelson              SR Delavan-Dari          82-00 
  2  Justin Johnson                JR Delavan-Dari          89-05 
  3  Bill Vineyard                 SO Westosha Cen         107-00 
  4  Charlie Feeney                SO Westosha Cen         107-07 
  5  Jacob Brockway                JR Wilmot Union         114-00 
  6  John Lininger                 JR Badger               115-00 
  7  Zach Brumm                    JR Badger               115-00 
  8  John Keller                   SR Milton               115-00 
  9  Fredrick Zuehls               SR Wilmot Union         117-00 
 10  Nathan Bousman                JR Burlington           117-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Adam Simmons                  JR Westosha Cen         118-05 
  2  Ben Nelson                    JR Fort Atkinso         119-10 
  3  Jimmy Weber                   JR Wilmot Union         120-00 
  4  Trenton Jenson                JR Milton               122-00 
  5  Stephen Tolbert               JR Delavan-Dari         122-03 
  6  Troy Nachtigal                SR Fort Atkinso         122-10 
  7  Jacob Miller                  SR Elkhorn Area         123-04 
  8  Evan Blanton                  SR Elkhorn Area         129-03 
  9  Hayden Fourman                JR Badger               131-00 
 10  Brian Konz                    JR Burlington           134-00 
 11  Tyler Ellsworth               SR Elkhorn Area         139-06 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katelyn Rosenow               SR Delavan-Dari       13-04.00 
  2  Ashley Hannam                 JR Fort Atkinso       14-07.00 
  3  Alyssa Muzzy                  SO Wilmot Union       14-10.00 
  4  Abigail Henry                 SO Wilmot Union       14-10.00 
  5  Amanda Ferguson               SO Milton             15-00.00 
  6  Arianna Wuetrich              SO Milton             15-00.00 
  7  Lindsey Heitsman              FR Milton             15-05.00 
  8  Maddie Hansen                 SO Fort Atkinso       15-05.00 
  9  Megan Way                     SO Burlington         15-06.00 
 10  Shannon Wulf                  FR Elkhorn Area       15-07.00 
 11  Sophia Parisi                 FR Wilmot Union       15-07.00 
 12  Jaden McKenna                 SR Westosha Cen       15-09.00 
 13  Isabella Ewan                 JR Elkhorn Area       16-01.00 
 14  Anya Kolano                   SO Burlington         16-02.00 
 15  Madison Page                  JR Elkhorn Area       17-00.00 
 16  Grace Peyron                  JR Burlington         17-02.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dalton Soergel                JR Milton              8-00.00 
  2  Killian Jauch                 SR Milton              9-00.00 
  3  Nolan Kraus                   SR Fort Atkinso        9-06.00 
  4  Chase Castel                  JR Delavan-Dari        9-06.00 
  5  Gabe Handorf                  FR Wilmot Union       10-00.00 
  6  Simon Stried                  SO Wilmot Union       10-00.00 
  7  Jesse Mullens                 JR Burlington         10-00.00 
  8  Joseph Neu                    SR Burlington         10-00.00 
  9  Garrett Pratesi               SR Milton             10-09.00 
 10  Walker Meyer                  SR Elkhorn Area       11-00.00 
 11  Alex Riggs                    JR Elkhorn Area       11-00.00 
 12  Draven Sigmund                SR Fort Atkinso       11-06.00 
 13  Alec Krakofsky                JR Elkhorn Area       11-06.00 
 14  Josh Engberg                  SR Westosha Cen       13-00.00 
 15  Brandon Bernardo              JR Badger             13-00.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lithzy Aleman                 FR Delavan-Dari       21-10.00 
  2  Vyanny Hernandez              JR Delavan-Dari       22-05.00 
  3  Jessica Telfer                SR Fort Atkinso       23-08.00 
  4  Grace Mueller                 JR Fort Atkinso       25-11.00 
  5  Caroline Flesch               JR Delavan-Dari       26-10.00 
  6  Elizabeth Patrick             SO Milton             27-00.00 
  7  Shyann Dumelle                SO Westosha Cen       27-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Novalee Clark                 SO Westosha Cen       29-00.00 
  2  Molly Hibbler                 SR Badger             29-03.00 
  3  Alexandra Trombley            SR Elkhorn Area       30-06.00 
  4  Cam Johnston                  SO Badger             30-07.00 
  5  Holly Reynolds                JR Burlington         33-08.00 
  6  Paige Taylor                  SR Burlington         33-08.00 
  7  Olivia Koch                   JR Fort Atkinso       34-02.00 
  8  Courtney Oomens               SR Badger             34-07.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cory Pfeifer                  FR Fort Atkinso       35-07.00 
  2  Austin Schwab                 SR Westosha Cen       35-08.00 
  3  Travis Sykes                  FR Fort Atkinso       36-04.00 
  4  Zach Burzawa                  SO Westosha Cen       37-01.00 
  5  Josh Letkewicz                JR Burlington         38-00.00 
  6  Jimmy Weber                   JR Wilmot Union       38-00.00 
  7  Adam Simmons                  JR Westosha Cen       38-01.00 
  8  Kevin Brenner                 JR Wilmot Union       38-05.00 
  9  Nick Harvey                   SO Elkhorn Area       38-10.00 
 10  Ben Nelson                    JR Fort Atkinso       39-00.00 
 11  Cole Kudma                    SO Milton             39-00.00 
 12  Colin Jackson                 SR Badger             39-10.00 
 13  Cullen Koller                 JR Wilmot Union       40-03.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vyanny Hernandez              JR Delavan-Dari          65-07 
  2  Lithzy Aleman                 FR Delavan-Dari          73-02 
  3  Caroline Flesch               JR Delavan-Dari          79-00 
  4  Elizabeth Patrick             SO Milton                80-00 
  5  Emma Coltman                  JR Badger                83-00 
  6  Sydnee Haase                  SO Milton                85-00 
  7  Alexandra Trombley            SR Elkhorn Area          86-02 
  8  Cam Johnston                  SO Badger                88-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Grace Mueller                 JR Fort Atkinso          91-00 
  2  Jessica Telfer                SR Fort Atkinso          91-08 
  3  Claire Lawrence               JR Westosha Cen          92-00 
  4  Jenna Sheen                   JR Westosha Cen          92-00 
  5  Novalee Clark                 SO Westosha Cen          94-00 
  6  Jaclyn Garwood                SR Burlington            97-00 
  7  Emma Langley                  JR Burlington           101-00 
  8  Olivia Koch                   JR Fort Atkinso         101-04 
  9  Courtney Oomens               SR Badger               118-07 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathan Chamberlain            JR Badger              5-02.00 
  2  Jacob Harren                  SO Badger              5-04.00 
  3  Simon Schuessler              FR Badger              5-06.00 
  4  Michael Sandman               JR Wilmot Union        5-06.00 
  5  Raymel Encarnacion            FR Fort Atkinso        5-06.00 
  6  Matt Franz                    FR Elkhorn Area        5-08.00 
  7  Kraymer Gladem                SO Fort Atkinso        5-08.00 
  8  Lucas Zasada                  JR Burlington          5-10.00 
  9  Ben Soergel                   SO Milton              5-10.00 
 10  Aaron Gardner                 JR Wilmot Union        5-10.00 
 11  Alex Hergott                  JR Elkhorn Area        6-00.00 
 12  Kyle Hanauska                 SR Milton              6-02.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caroline Flesch               JR Delavan-Dari        4-06.00 
  2  Haley Todd                    SO Fort Atkinso        4-08.00 
  3  Karina Leber                  SO Wilmot Union        4-10.00 
  4  Abigale Greenwald             SO Elkhorn Area        4-10.00 
  5  Kassie Thompson               JR Elkhorn Area        4-10.00 
  6  Karissa Cullen                JR Badger              5-00.00 
  7  Jenelle Burke                 SO Badger              5-00.00 
  8  Marilla Smith                 JR Milton              5-00.00 
  9  Macie Todd                    FR Badger              5-01.00 
 10  Julissa Scott                 SR Wilmot Union        5-02.00 
 11  Katie Chesebro                JR Milton              5-03.00 
 12  Samantha Serak                SR Wilmot Union        5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braedon Hembrook              SO Delavan-Dari       15-11.00 
  2  Zach Mortlock                 JR Delavan-Dari       16-07.00 
  3  Kaleb Opsel                   SR Badger             17-04.00 
  4  Tate Grogan                   SO Milton             17-06.00 
  5  Hayden Zachgo                 SO Fort Atkinso       18-08.00 
  6  Kraymer Gladem                SO Fort Atkinso       18-10.00 
  7  Sincere Montez                SR Wilmot Union       19-00.00 
  8  Kevin Brenner                 JR Wilmot Union       19-01.00 
  9  Cullen Koller                 JR Wilmot Union       19-02.00 
 10  Ben Nelson                    JR Fort Atkinso       19-03.00 
 11  Evan Jordahl                  FR Milton             19-05.00 
 12  Julian Luciano                JR Burlington         19-09.00 
 13  Michael Battistella           SO Elkhorn Area       19-10.00 
 14  Devon Davey                   SO Elkhorn Area       20-02.00 
 15  Lucas Zasada                  JR Burlington         20-05.00 
 16  Nick Webley                   JR Burlington         21-05.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caroline Burki                SO Milton              6-00.00 
  2  Mollie Fox                    SO Burlington          8-00.00 
  3  Hailey Czubernat              SR Elkhorn Area        8-00.00 
  4  Lauren Lamey                  SR Westosha Cen        8-00.00 
  5  Olivia Moore                  FR Elkhorn Area        8-00.00 
  6  Hope Ayres-Schulz             JR Badger              8-06.00 
  7  Ava Trent                     FR Badger              8-06.00 
  8  Caley Haas                    JR Fort Atkinso        8-06.00 
  9  Jessica Zeitler               JR Wilmot Union        9-06.00 
 10  Lauren Bilau                  SO Fort Atkinso       10-00.00 
 11  Nyssa Zuehls                  SO Wilmot Union       11-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter Torkelson              SR Delavan-Dari       32-10.00 
  2  Justin Johnson                JR Delavan-Dari       37-06.00 
  3  Tyme Eppers                   SO Westosha Cen       37-11.00 
  4  John Keller                   SR Milton             40-00.00 
  5  Stephen Tolbert               JR Delavan-Dari       41-03.00 
  6  Taylon Hensley                JR Burlington         41-04.00 
  7  Jacob Miller                  SR Elkhorn Area       41-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sarek Hoerth                  SR Badger             41-10.00 
  2  Hayden Fourman                JR Badger             42-06.00 
  3  Trenton Jenson                JR Milton             43-00.00 
  4  Charlie Feeney                SO Westosha Cen       43-05.00 
  5  Tyler Ellsworth               SR Elkhorn Area       44-08.00 
  6  Wyatt Hayes                   JR Burlington         45-08.00 
  7  Troy Nachtigal                SR Fort Atkinso       46-03.00 
  8  Evan Blanton                  SR Elkhorn Area       50-06.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isabelle Roe                  JR Burlington         28-00.00 
  2  Megan Vos                     FR Burlington         28-00.00 
  3  Sophie Randall                JR Milton             30-04.00 
  4  Sophia Parisi                 FR Wilmot Union       31-00.00 
  5  Hannah Warosh                 SO Milton             31-02.00 
  6  Addison Mangold               FR Burlington         31-09.00 
  7  Payton Boutelle               SO Elkhorn Area       32-03.00 
  8  Alyssa Muzzy                  SO Wilmot Union       32-08.00 
  9  Taylor Suterko                SO Wilmot Union       32-08.00 
 10  Ashley Hannam                 JR Fort Atkinso       33-00.00 
 11  Shannon Wulf                  FR Elkhorn Area       33-01.00 
 12  Amanda Ferguson               SO Milton             33-04.00 
 13  LuAnnabelle Wieseman          JR Badger             33-09.00 
 14  Maddie Hansen                 SO Fort Atkinso       33-11.00 
 15  Karissa Cullen                JR Badger             34-02.00 
 16  Madison Page                  JR Elkhorn Area       35-02.00