Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:21 AM
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                   Hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran High School                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Divine Savior Holy A                                10:10.00 
     1) Brigid Hughes SR                2) Natalie Stamper SO             
     3) Emma Grogan SR                  4) Bonnie Beres JR                
     5) Sarah Eberle FR                 6) Mackenzie Rose SO              
  2  Wauwatosa East                                      10:40.00 
     1) Sydney Evans SR                 2) Eden Gissibl JR                
     3) Yvette Danisewicz SR            4) Mara Zydek SO                  
     5) Aydan Peterson SO               6) Olivia Bowser SO               
  3  Wauwatosa West                                      11:00.10 
     1) Rachel Krouse FR                2) Grace Lessila FR               
     3) Bridget Thuli SO                4) Isabelle Schmitt FR            
     5) Mary Schilling FR               6) Eliza Soczka SR                
  4  Pius XI Catholic                                    11:30.00 
     1) Rhea Goodwyn SO                 2) Taylor Harris SO               
     3) Maia Rauh SO                    4) Sydney Nicholls SO             
     5) Abby Collura FR                 6)                                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   8:00.00 
     1) Noah Hurley JR                  2) Noah Ricke JR                  
     3) Ryan Lueck JR                   4) Jared Denk JR                  
     5) Garrett Doan SO                 6) Vicente Janik FR               
  2  Wauwatosa East                                       8:06.00 
     1) Max Radcliffe SO                2) Ian Tyre SR                    
     3) Matt Doberstein SR              4) Max Finco JR                   
     5) Henry Wellenstein JR            6) Nile Bridges JR                
  3  Wauwatosa West                                       8:08.00 
     1) Caleb Tracey SO                 2) Ngaru Nen SR                   
     3) Joshua Cash SR                  4) Jeremiah Cash SR               
     5) Tony Munywanyi SO               6) Collin Jacobi SO               
  4  Marquette                                            8:14.50 
     1) Jonathan Kohr JR                2) Greg Lyon JR                   
     3) Alec Wahl JR                    4) Frank DeGuire SR               
     5) Pete Collopy SR                 6) Alex Kramer SR                 
  5  Pius XI Catholic                                     8:37.00 
     1) Jonathan Hudson SR              2) Joseph Collura SR              
     3) Daniel Mahrt SR                 4) Jonathan McCauley JR           
     5) David Bartlett FR               6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kanoni Hegwood                FR Pius XI Cath          14.17 
  2  Gabby Brown                   FR Pius XI Cath          13.55 
  3  Addison Devine                JR Wauwatosa Ea          13.27 
  4  Kiley Robbins                 SO Divine Savio          12.60 
  5  Tatiana Brewer                SO Milwaukee Pu          12.90 
  6  Kamariya Dixon                SO Milwaukee Ba          13.30 
  7  Trinity Mayes                 SR Wauwatosa Ea          13.55 
  8  Keona Hegwood                 FR Pius XI Cath          14.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lucy Radocha                  SO Divine Savio          14.12 
  2  Chandler Yow                  SO Wauwatosa Ea          13.44 
  3  Yasmine Clemens               FR Milwaukee Pu          13.10 
  4  Ja'Cey Simmons                JR Wauwatosa We          12.17 
  5  Brishaun Bailey               JR Wauwatosa We          13.01 
  6  Najia Johnson                 FR Wisconsin Lu          13.30 
  7  Callie-Ann Gayle              SO Wauwatosa We          13.70 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jerome Mabry                  JR Milwaukee So             NT 
  2  Giovanni Faraciano            JR Wauwatosa We          12.00 
  3  Leden Anthony                 SO Milwaukee Ba          11.50 
  4  Cyrus Taylor                  SR Wauwatosa Ea          10.93 
  5  Trevionn Chancellor           JR Wisconsin Lu          11.20 
  6  Jacarri Oldham                SO Wauwatosa Ea          11.53 
  7  Elijah Leidy                  SO Milwaukee Br          12.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jason Gray                    SR Milwaukee Pu          13.20 
  2  Francis Faye                  FR Marquette             11.80 
  3  Jack Tomasino                 SR Wisconsin Lu          11.50 
  4  Lewis Huenink                 JR Wauwatosa Ea          10.80 
  5  Dasani Garner                 SO Pius XI Cath          11.27 
  6  Jordan Jackson                SR Milwaukee Pu          11.70 
  7  Jacob White                   JR Wauwatosa We          12.42 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jonillia Davis                FR Milwaukee Br          24.20 
  2  Hailey Quinette               SO Divine Savio          18.60 
  3  Kaylah Allen                  SO Wauwatosa We          17.93 
  4  Kayla Crump                   SR Wauwatosa We          15.44 
  5  Charis Riebe                  SO Wauwatosa We          15.60 
  6  Ela Nunez                     FR Wauwatosa Ea          18.20 
  7  Rochelle Nash                 FR Pius XI Cath          21.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Christiana Wright             FR Milwaukee Br          23.20 
  2  Jordan Chrisbaum              SR Pius XI Cath          18.50 
  3  Taylor Nedbal                 SR Wisconsin Lu          17.63 
  4  Brooklyn Blackburn            JR Wauwatosa Ea          14.66 
  5  Laetitia Faye                 FR Divine Savio          17.30 
  6  Grace Weide                   JR Wisconsin Lu          18.23 
  7  Dion Smith                    SO Milwaukee Br          22.10 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Sincere Rhodes Claybborn      FR Pius XI Cath          20.58 
  3  Jaylen Hill                   SO Pius XI Cath          17.45 
  4  Daniel Marlowe                JR Wisconsin Lu          15.40 
  5  Matt Kubicek                  SR Wauwatosa Ea          15.40 
  6  Mark Wanty                    SO Wisconsin Lu          17.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Noah Nouansacksy              SO Wauwatosa We          18.80 
  3  Jalen Holley                  SR Wauwatosa Ea          15.60 
  4  Joshua Riebe                  SR Wauwatosa We          15.01 
  5  Kyleon Parker                 JR Wauwatosa We          15.42 
  6  Xavier Lightfoot              SR Pius XI Cath          17.70 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Melanie Skelly                FR Milwaukee Br          31.50 
  2  Keely Hyland                  SO Divine Savio          29.00 
  3  Benika Grose                  SO Wauwatosa Ea          27.98 
  4  Ja'Cey Simmons                JR Wauwatosa We          24.85 
  5  Sydney Kelly                  SR Pius XI Cath          26.76 
  6  Breyonna Pipkins              SO Milwaukee Pu          28.00 
  7  Arianna Balton                SO Pius XI Cath          29.04 
  8  Jonillia Davis                FR Milwaukee Br          32.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dion Smith                    SO Milwaukee Br          30.80 
  2  Dynasty Harris-Williams       SO Wauwatosa We          29.00 
  3  Michaela Baudry               FR Pius XI Cath          27.73 
  4  Jetta Mays                    FR Wauwatosa Ea          24.69 
  5  Destiny Orta                  SO Milwaukee Pu          27.00 
  6  Kaia Garland                  JR Wauwatosa Ea          28.22 
  7  Sofia Bratley                 SO Wauwatosa We          29.30 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jason Gray                    SR Milwaukee Pu          25.00 
  2  Austin Murrel                 SR Wisconsin Lu          24.50 
  3  Isaiah Hopf                   FR Wisconsin Lu          24.00 
  4  Donavan Hunt                  SO Wauwatosa Ea          22.15 
  5  Nate Morse-Caruso             SO Wauwatosa We          23.12 
  6  Dasani Garner                 SO Pius XI Cath          24.00 
  7  Juwuan Mean                   SO Wauwatosa We          24.51 
  8  Tony Munywanyi                SO Wauwatosa We          25.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brandon Williams              JR Wisconsin Lu          24.80 
  2  Jeremy Ingram                 FR Milwaukee Br          24.25 
  3  Jordan Jackson                SR Milwaukee Pu          23.80 
  4  Lewis Huenink                 JR Wauwatosa Ea          21.74 
  5  Riley Nowakowski              SO Marquette             23.41 
  6  Lennorise Echols              JR Milwaukee Br          24.12 
  7  Michael Szymanski             JR Marquette             24.70 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meghan Scott                  SR Divine Savio        5:09.00 
  2  Lauren Konkol                 SR Wisconsin Lu        5:16.76 
  3  Elsa Klein                    JR Wauwatosa Ea        5:33.00 
  4  Alyssa Ebeling                FR Wisconsin Lu        5:49.90 
  5  Emma Grogan                   SR Divine Savio        5:50.00 
  6  Olivia Bowser                 SO Wauwatosa Ea        6:00.00 
  7  Melis Kaplan                  SO Wauwatosa Ea        6:15.00 
  8  Maia Rauh                     SO Pius XI Cath        6:16.00 
  9  Abby Collura                  FR Pius XI Cath        6:19.00 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Odrzywolski             SR Wauwatosa Ea        4:34.90 
  2  Frank DeGuire                 SR Marquette           4:36.39 
  3  Nate Blischke                 JR Wauwatosa Ea        4:43.30 
  4  Patrick Niederjohn            SR Marquette           4:46.86 
  5  Garrett Doan                  SO Wisconsin Lu        4:49.72 
  6  Grant Heus                    SO Wauwatosa Ea        4:50.89 
  7  Chris Kemp                    SO Milwaukee Pu        5:03.00 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pius XI Catholic                                     1:53.00 
     1) Michaela Baudry FR              2) Sydney Kelly SR                
     3) Lauren Leonardelli SR           4) Tiana Powless SR               
     5) Arianna Balton SO               6) Zena Jiardini FR               
  2  Wauwatosa West                                       1:51.80 
     1) Brishaun Bailey JR              2) Maliya Harris SO               
     3) Kaylah Allen SO                 4) Destiny Harris-Williams SO     
     5) Dynasty Harris-Williams SO      6) Sofia Bratley SO               
  3  Milwaukee Pulaski Co                                 1:50.00 
     1) Yasmine Clemens FR              2) Destiny Orta SO                
     3) Princess Vaulx SR               4) Tatiana Brewer SO              
     5) Breyonna Pipkins SO             6)                                
  4  Wauwatosa East                                       1:44.90 
     1) Maia Mays FR                    2) Brooklyn Blackburn JR          
     3) Melina Paul SR                  4) Jetta Mays FR                  
     5) Hannah Brooks SR                6) Addison Devine JR              
  5  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   1:46.30 
     1) Deanna Campbell FR              2) Mikayla Oertel JR              
     3) Carissa Sundholm JR             4) Trinity Moore SO               
     5) Najia Johnson FR                6) Maddison Raabe SR              
  6  Divine Savior Holy A                                 1:51.00 
     1) Laetitia Faye FR                2) Kierra Pruitt SO               
     3) Lucy Radocha SO                 4) Kiley Robbins SO               
     5) Keely Hyland SO                 6) Hailey Quinette SO             
  7  Milwaukee Bay View/L                                 1:52.00 
     1) K'Ona peters SR                 2) Kamariya Dixon SO              
     3) Kaniah Thomas FR                4) Faith Watkins JR               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wauwatosa West                                       1:36.00 
     1) Juwuan Mean SO                  2) Giovanni Faraciano JR          
     3) Mikhail Schaefer SR             4) Gerald Dawson SO               
     5) Tony Munywanyi SO               6) Brennen Newman JR              
  3  Marquette                                            1:35.00 
     1) Michael Szymanski JR            2) Isaac Cephus JR                
     3) JohnPaul Giampietro SO          4) Max Adams SO                   
     5) Francis Faye FR                 6) Carl Sustar SR                 
  4  Wauwatosa East                                       1:28.29 
     1) Tizell Hagan JR                 2) Donavan Hunt SO                
     3) Scott Henry SR                  4) Cyrus Taylor SR                
     5) Chase Roberts SO                6) Lewis Huenink JR               
  5  Milwaukee Bay View/L                                 1:34.00 
     1) Dionte Levingston FR            2) Leden Anthony SO               
     3) Karon peters SO                 4) Keivon smith JR                
     5) Kenneth Granberry SO            6) cristian pantoja JR            
  6  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   1:35.00 
     1) Jason Bonow JR                  2) Robert Rehm FR                 
     3) Isaiah Hopf FR                  4) Austin Murrel SR               
     5) Brandon Williams JR             6) Jeremiah Hampton FR            
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sydney Kelly                  SR Pius XI Cath        1:05.00 
  2  Mara Zydek                    SO Wauwatosa Ea        1:03.20 
  3  Abby Wood                     JR Wauwatosa Ea        1:01.50 
  4  Reegan Schmidt                JR Divine Savio          58.60 
  5  Hannah Brooks                 SR Wauwatosa Ea        1:01.10 
  6  Emily Lohr                    JR Wisconsin Lu        1:03.00 
  7  Grace Beyer                   JR Wisconsin Lu        1:03.80 
  8  Rosie Santoyo                 SO Milwaukee Pu        1:06.00 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Christian Black               FR Milwaukee Br          58.23 
  2  Kenneth Granberry             SO Milwaukee Ba          56.00 
  3  Mark Grepo                    FR Wisconsin Lu          55.00 
  4  Di'Shaun Walker               SR Milwaukee Pu          54.43 
  5  Robert Rehm                   FR Wisconsin Lu          54.70 
  6  Caden Luck                    JR Wisconsin Lu          55.50 
  7  Davarian Holly                SO Wauwatosa We          58.00 
  8  Cortez Thornton               JR Milwaukee So             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Reilly Turk                   JR Wauwatosa Ea          53.85 
  2  Khari Pleas-Carnie            JR Milwaukee Br          52.25 
  3  Alex Kramer                   SR Marquette             50.88 
  4  Chase Roberts                 SO Wauwatosa Ea          50.23 
  5  Nile Bridges                  JR Wauwatosa Ea          50.67 
  6  Jonathan Hudson               SR Pius XI Cath          52.20 
  7  Tommy Woody                   JR Marquette             53.20 
  8  Daniel Mahrt                  SR Pius XI Cath          54.10 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Milwaukee Bay View/L                                   56.00 
     1) Faith Watkins JR                2) K'Ona peters SR                
     3) Kaniah Thomas FR                4) Kamariya Dixon SO              
     5) Myesha Underwood SO             6)                                
  2  Wauwatosa West                                         53.01 
     1) Brishaun Bailey JR              2) Maliya Harris SO               
     3) Kaylah Allen SO                 4) Destiny Harris-Williams SO     
     5) Dynasty Harris-Williams SO      6) Sofia Bratley SO               
  3  Wauwatosa East                                         50.44 
     1) Addison Devine JR               2) Neshae Morries-Thurman SR      
     3) Maia Mays FR                    4) Jetta Mays FR                  
     5) Chandler Yow SO                 6) Benika Grose SO                
  4  Divine Savior Holy A                                   49.50 
     1) Makayla Hughes FR               2) Laetitia Faye FR               
     3) Kiley Robbins SO                4) Jadin O'Brien SO               
     5) Kierra Pruitt SO                6) Reegan Schmidt JR              
  5  Wisconsin Lutheran                                     50.10 
     1) Deanna Campbell FR              2) Carissa Sundholm JR            
     3) Mikayla Oertel JR               4) Trinity Moore SO               
     5) Najia Johnson FR                6) Niyah Williams JR              
  6  Milwaukee Pulaski Co                                   52.20 
     1) Yasmine Clemens FR              2) Destiny Orta SO                
     3) Princess Vaulx SR               4) Tatiana Brewer SO              
     5) Breyonna Pipkins SO             6)                                
  7  Pius XI Catholic                                       54.50 
     1) Gabby Brown FR                  2) Jordan Chrisbaum SR            
     3) Lauren Leonardelli SR           4) Tiana Powless SR               
     5) Kanoni Hegwood FR               6) Keona Hegwood FR               
  8  Milwaukee Bradley Te                                 1:01.12 
     1) Melanie Skelly FR               2) Jonillia Davis FR              
     3) Christiana Wright FR            4) Dion Smith SO                  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pius XI Catholic                                       46.79 
     1) Jaylen Hill SO                  2) Dasani Garner SO               
     3) Billy Ganzer SR                 4) Xavier Lightfoot SR            
     5) Sincere Rhodes Claybborn FR     6) Alex Herriges SR               
  2  Milwaukee Bay View/L                                   45.00 
     1) Leden Anthony SO                2) Dionte Levingston FR           
     3) Keivon smith JR                 4) Karon peters SO                
     5) Roderick Rogers SO              6) xavier santiago JR             
  3  Marquette                                              43.45 
     1) Daeleon Brown-Williams JR       2) David Faye SR                  
     3) Josh Surges SR                  4) Riley Nowakowski SO            
     5) JohnPaul Giampietro SO          6) Isaac Cephus JR                
  4  Wauwatosa East                                         42.46 
     1) Matt Kubicek SR                 2) Donavan Hunt SO                
     3) Scott Henry SR                  4) Cyrus Taylor SR                
     5) Jacarri Oldham SO               6) Cole Tate SR                   
  5  Wisconsin Lutheran                                     43.20 
     1) Armani Buckley SR               2) Trevionn Chancellor JR         
     3) Jack Tomasino SR                4) Quincy Minor SR                
     5) Isaiah Hopf FR                  6) Daniel Marlowe JR              
  6  Wauwatosa West                                         44.52 
     1) Jacob White JR                  2) Nate Morse-Caruso SO           
     3) Savon Norrington JR             4) Mikhail Schaefer SR            
     5) Giovanni Faraciano JR           6) Jawuan Mean SO                 
  7  Milwaukee Bradley Te                                   46.50 
     1) Elijah Leidy SO                 2) Jeremy Ingram FR               
     3) Frederick Eggleston SO          4) Lennorise Echols JR            
     5) Jalin Conner SO                 6) Deontae Carey SO               
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Melanie Skelly                FR Milwaukee Br        1:01.50 
  4  Nyasia Palmer                 JR Pius XI Cath          55.00 
  5  Za'Nayshia Boone              SO Milwaukee Pu          57.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Salomone               SR Wauwatosa We          53.02 
  2  Hailey Quinette               SO Divine Savio          52.31 
  3  Charis Riebe                  SO Wauwatosa We          48.15 
  4  Jadin O'Brien                 SO Divine Savio          44.43 
  5  Kayla Crump                   SR Wauwatosa We          45.05 
  6  Jordan Weide                  SR Wisconsin Lu          51.75 
  7  Olivia Gerbing                JR Wisconsin Lu          52.77 
  8  Justine Catlett               FR Wauwatosa Ea          53.16 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Frederick Eggleston           SO Milwaukee Br          49.90 
  4  Xavier Lightfoot              SR Pius XI Cath          49.00 
  5  Deontae Carey                 SO Milwaukee Br          49.12 
  6  Jason Gray                    SR Milwaukee Pu          50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaylen Hill                   SO Pius XI Cath          44.00 
  2  Carl Sustar                   SR Marquette             43.70 
  3  Joshua Riebe                  SR Wauwatosa We          40.81 
  4  Cole Tate                     SR Wauwatosa Ea          40.80 
  5  Alex Swiderski                JR Marquette             40.80 
  6  Jalen Holley                  SR Wauwatosa Ea          41.04 
  7  Lennorise Echols              JR Milwaukee Br          43.89 
  8  Noah Nouansacksy              SO Wauwatosa We          44.01 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rhea Goodwyn                  SO Pius XI Cath        2:52.00 
  2  Taylor Harris                 SO Pius XI Cath        2:57.00 
  3  Sydney Nicholls               SO Pius XI Cath        2:59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Konkol                 SR Wisconsin Lu        2:21.88 
  2  Sarah Eberle                  FR Divine Savio        2:22.00 
  3  Brigid Hughes                 SR Divine Savio        2:24.00 
  4  Elsa Klein                    JR Wauwatosa Ea        2:27.00 
  5  Rachel Krouse                 FR Wauwatosa We        2:32.10 
  6  Mikaela Sullivan              JR Wisconsin Lu        2:34.56 
  7  Eden Gissibl                  JR Wauwatosa Ea        2:37.00 
  8  Jennifer Zastrow              JR Wisconsin Lu        2:39.90 
  9  Aydan Peterson                SO Wauwatosa Ea        2:41.00 
 10  Grace Lessila                 FR Wauwatosa We        2:45.10 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Collin Jacobi                 SO Wauwatosa We        2:09.10 
  2  cristian pantoja              JR Milwaukee Ba        2:16.00 
  3  Jonathan McCauley             JR Pius XI Cath        2:17.00 
  4  Blessing Johnson              SO Milwaukee Ba        2:30.00 
  5  Xavier Ortega                 JR Milwaukee Pu             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pete Collopy                  SR Marquette           1:59.06 
  2  Max Finco                     JR Wauwatosa Ea        1:59.87 
  3  Ryan Lueck                    JR Wisconsin Lu        2:00.73 
  4  Noah Hurley                   JR Wisconsin Lu        2:01.32 
  5  Jonathan Kohr                 JR Marquette           2:02.40 
  6  Ian Tyre                      SR Wauwatosa Ea        2:02.93 
  7  Jeremiah Cash                 SR Wauwatosa We        2:03.40 
  8  Alec Wahl                     JR Marquette           2:03.40 
  9  Joshua Cash                   SR Wauwatosa We        2:03.40 
 10  Joseph Collura                SR Pius XI Cath        2:07.00 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meghan Scott                  SR Divine Savio       11:17.00 
  2  Chloe Beaudoin                JR Wauwatosa We       11:40.00 
  3  Sophie Scopp                  FR Divine Savio       11:40.00 
  4  Mackenzie Rose                SO Divine Savio       11:41.00 
  5  Sydney Evans                  SR Wauwatosa Ea       12:45.00 
  6  Isabelle Schmitt              FR Wauwatosa We       13:00.00 
  7  Yvette Danisewicz             SR Wauwatosa Ea       13:00.00 
  8  Nastia Roeder                 JR Wauwatosa Ea       13:45.00 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Wellenstein             JR Wauwatosa Ea        9:45.05 
  2  Jacob Odrzywolski             SR Wauwatosa Ea        9:52.79 
  3  Jared Denk                    JR Wisconsin Lu        9:54.03 
  4  Will Friedrich                JR Marquette          10:07.94 
  5  Nolan Kozinski                SR Marquette          10:08.47 
  6  Chris McKenna                 SO Marquette          10:15.01 
  7  Matt Doberstein               SR Wauwatosa Ea       10:17.77 
  8  Matthew Munson                JR Wisconsin Lu       10:28.20 
  9  Adam Justin                   SO Wauwatosa We       10:45.00 
 10  Chris Kemp                    SO Milwaukee Pu       11:29.80 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Divine Savior Holy A                                 3:59.00 
     1) Reegan Schmidt JR               2) Meghan Scott SR                
     3) Sarah Eberle FR                 4) Jadin O'Brien SO               
     5) Brigid Hughes SR                6) Natalie Stamper SO             
  2  Wauwatosa East                                       4:05.00 
     1) Hannah Brooks SR                2) Brooklyn Blackburn JR          
     3) Maia Mays FR                    4) Abby Wood JR                   
     5) Melina Paul SR                  6) Mara Zydek SO                  
  3  Wauwatosa West                                       4:07.00 
     1) Kayla Crump SR                  2) Ja'Cey Simmons JR              
     3) Charis Riebe SO                 4) Rachel Krouse FR               
     5) Chloe Beaudoin JR               6) Ashley Salomone SR             
  4  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   4:25.00 
     1) Grace Beyer JR                  2) Emily Lohr JR                  
     3) Maddison Raabe SR               4) Malia Lee FR                   
     5) Jordan Weide SR                 6) Olivia Gerbing JR              
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wauwatosa East                                       3:22.42 
     1) Max Radcliffe SO                2) Adam Schell SR                 
     3) Chase Roberts SO                4) Nile Bridges JR                
     5) Reilly Turk JR                  6) Max Finco JR                   
  2  Marquette                                            3:27.71 
     1) Shane O'Brien JR                2) Alex Swiderski JR              
     3) Josh Surges SR                  4) Alex Kramer SR                 
     5) Tommy Woody JR                  6) Carl Sustar SR                 
  3  Wauwatosa West                                       3:31.00 
     1) Caleb Tracey SO                 2) Nate Morse-Caruso SO           
     3) Jeremiah Cash SR                4) Joshua Cash SR                 
     5) Ngaru Nen SR                    6) Joshua Riebe SR                
  4  Wisconsin Lutheran                                   3:40.00 
     1) Garrett Doan SO                 2) Vicente Janik FR               
     3) Robert Rehm FR                  4) Mark Grepo FR                  
     5) Jack Tomasino SR                6) Caden Luck JR                  
  5  Milwaukee Bradley Te                                 3:50.45 
     1) Khari Pleas-Carnie JR           2) Christian Black FR             
     3) Deontae Carey SO                4) Lennorise Echols JR            
     5) Frederick Eggleston SO          6) Jalin Conner SO                
  6  Milwaukee Pulaski Co                                 4:10.00 
     1) Di'Shaun Walker SR              2) Xavier Ortega JR               
     3) Jeremy Jones FR                 4) Jamall Lavender FR             
     5) Victor Feliciano SO             6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shaun Ford                    JR Milwaukee So             ND 
  2  John Krupka                   SO Pius XI Cath          80-00 
  3  Eric Anderson                 SR Pius XI Cath          93-00 
  4  Cameron Jackson               SO Wauwatosa We         103-00 
  5  Austin Ertl                   JR Wauwatosa We         106-00 
  6  Caspar Uy                     SO Marquette            118-11 
  7  Michael Pridgeon              JR Wauwatosa Ea         127-06 
  8  Jon Gaines                    SR Marquette            134-09 
  9  Haisam Rihawi                 JR Wauwatosa We         145-02 
 10  Adler Peterson                SR Wisconsin Lu         171-00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ahnareiyah Boatman            FR Pius XI Cath       14-02.00 
  2  Myesha Underwood              SO Milwaukee Ba       14-02.00 
  3  Janessa Runyan                FR Wauwatosa We       14-05.00 
  4  Zena Jiardini                 FR Pius XI Cath       14-06.00 
  5  Madison John                  FR Pius XI Cath       14-08.00 
  6  Lauren Nemitz                 JR Wauwatosa We       15-10.00 
  7  Kiley Robbins                 SO Divine Savio       16-02.00 
  8  Carissa Sundholm              JR Wisconsin Lu       16-07.00 
  9  Trinity Moore                 SO Wisconsin Lu       17-09.00 
 10  Jadin O'Brien                 SO Divine Savio       18-01.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jason Bonow                   JR Wisconsin Lu       10-00.00 
  2  Josh Idzikowski               JR Marquette          11-00.00 
  3  Bobby Gral                    JR Marquette          11-06.00 
  4  Gabe Bohlmann                 JR Marquette          12-00.00 
  5  Isaac Nouansacksy             SO Wauwatosa We       12-00.00 
  6  Billy Ganzer                  SR Pius XI Cath       12-00.00 
  7  Alex Herriges                 SR Pius XI Cath       13-06.00 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  simone singletary             SO Milwaukee Ba       22-00.00 
  2  Simone Burks                  SR Pius XI Cath       22-00.00 
  3  Amanda Miller                 SR Pius XI Cath       23-00.00 
  4  Alaiya Whittley               FR Milwaukee Ba       24-00.00 
  5  Angie Wilson                  SR Divine Savio       28-04.00 
  6  Breyonna Jackson              SO Wauwatosa We       29-00.00 
  7  Abby Kuna                     JR Wauwatosa We       30-00.00 
  8  Elizabeth Sklenarz            SO Divine Savio       30-01.00 
  9  Kaylee Kennedy                JR Wauwatosa Ea       30-11.00 
 10  Kennedy Carthen               JR Wauwatosa Ea       31-00.00 
 11  Ashanti Weeks                 SO Wisconsin Lu       31-04.00 
 12  Malia Lee                     FR Wisconsin Lu       32-11.00 
 13  Ashley Watkins                SO Wauwatosa We       33-00.00 
 14  Raven Moore                   JR Wauwatosa Ea       34-10.00 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dan Rueth                     SR Wauwatosa We       37-00.00 
  2  Noah Nouansacksy              SO Wauwatosa We       38-00.00 
  3  Liam Martel                   FR Marquette          38-04.00 
  4  Max McQuide                   FR Marquette          39-00.00 
  5  Jaxon Holley                  JR Wauwatosa Ea       39-02.00 
  6  Jeremy Ingram                 FR Milwaukee Br       39-02.00 
  7  Caden Luck                    JR Wisconsin Lu       39-06.00 
  8  Jeremiah Hampton              FR Wisconsin Lu       40-03.00 
  9  Isaiah Hopf                   FR Wisconsin Lu       41-09.00 
 10  David Faye                    SR Marquette          45-06.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Simone Burks                  SR Pius XI Cath          55-00 
  2  Amanda Miller                 SR Pius XI Cath          70-00 
  3  Elizabeth Sklenarz            SO Divine Savio          72-05 
  4  Lily Churchwell               JR Wisconsin Lu          75-10 
  5  Piper Devine                  FR Wauwatosa Ea          77-00 
  6  Breyonna Jackson              SO Wauwatosa We          80-00 
  7  Kailey Leuhring               SR Wisconsin Lu          85-00 
  8  Angie Wilson                  SR Divine Savio          89-00 
  9  Malia Lee                     FR Wisconsin Lu          92-10 
 10  Rebecca Nichols               SR Pius XI Cath          93-00 
 11  Ashley Watkins                SO Wauwatosa We         100-00 
 12  Abby Kuna                     JR Wauwatosa We         103-00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Denzel Knight                 JR Wauwatosa We        5-06.00 
  2  Gabe Sampson                  SO Wauwatosa Ea        5-08.00 
  3  Joel Efanga                   JR Wisconsin Lu        5-08.00 
  4  Elijah Brittingham            JR Wauwatosa Ea        5-10.00 
  5  Teryvon Liggins               JR Wauwatosa We        6-00.00 
  6  Cole Tate                     SR Wauwatosa Ea        6-00.00 
  7  Ethan Wright                  JR Marquette           6-02.00 
  8  Quincy Minor                  SR Wisconsin Lu        6-04.00 
  9  Armani Buckley                SR Wisconsin Lu        6-04.00 
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rachel Krouse                 FR Wauwatosa We        4-04.00 
  2  Zena Jiardini                 FR Pius XI Cath        4-04.00 
  3  Nyasia Palmer                 JR Pius XI Cath        4-06.00 
  4  Makayla Hughes                FR Divine Savio        4-06.00 
  5  Kordelia Eisenreich           SR Divine Savio        4-06.00 
  6  Sarah Bitter                  FR Wisconsin Lu        4-08.00 
  7  Lauren Nemitz                 JR Wauwatosa We        4-08.00 
  8  Larissa Roby-Brown            SO Wisconsin Lu        4-09.00 
  9  Ashley Carlson                JR Wisconsin Lu        5-02.00 
 10  Breanna Weigman               SR Wauwatosa We        5-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrew Williams               SR Milwaukee So             ND 
  2  Sincere Rhodes Claybborn      FR Pius XI Cath       16-00.00 
  3  Xavier Lightfoot              SR Pius XI Cath       17-00.00 
  4  Jaylen Hill                   SO Pius XI Cath       17-07.00 
  5  Khari Pleas-Carnie            JR Milwaukee Br       17-10.00 
  6  Teryvon Liggins               JR Wauwatosa We       18-00.00 
  7  Elijah Leidy                  SO Milwaukee Br       18-04.00 
  8  Max McQuide                   FR Marquette          18-11.00 
  9  Jeremy Ingram                 FR Milwaukee Br       19-02.00 
 10  Keivon smith                  JR Milwaukee Ba       19-03.00 
 11  Dionte Levingston             FR Milwaukee Ba       19-07.00 
 12  Donavan Hunt                  SO Wauwatosa Ea       20-02.00 
 13  Jaxon Holley                  JR Wauwatosa Ea       20-02.00 
 14  Nate Morse-Caruso             SO Wauwatosa We       20-03.00 
 15  Jason Bonow                   JR Wisconsin Lu       20-03.00 
 16  Mark Hobbs                    SR Marquette          20-04.00 
 17  Daniel Marlowe                JR Wisconsin Lu       21-03.00 
 18  Armani Buckley                SR Wisconsin Lu       21-06.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erin Lindemann                JR Wauwatosa Ea        7-00.00 
  2  Madison John                  FR Pius XI Cath        7-06.00 
  3  Arianna Balton                SO Pius XI Cath        7-06.00 
  4  Rochelle Nash                 FR Pius XI Cath        7-06.00 
  5  Andie Zela-Koort              SR Divine Savio        8-00.00 
  6  Niyah Williams                JR Wisconsin Lu        9-00.00 
  7  Amaya Ibanez-Baldor           JR Wauwatosa Ea        9-06.00 
  8  Tera Riley                    SR Wisconsin Lu       10-06.00 
  9  Hailey Orlowski               SR Wisconsin Lu       12-04.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jason Gray                    SR Milwaukee Pu             ND 
  2  Angel Rianos                  FR Milwaukee Ba       24-00.00 
  3  John Krupka                   SO Pius XI Cath       28-00.00 
  4  Eric Anderson                 SR Pius XI Cath       39-00.00 
  5  Aundre Reid                   SO Wisconsin Lu       40-00.00 
  6  Fabian Sepulveda              JR Marquette          43-11.00 
  7  Jon Gaines                    SR Marquette          43-11.00 
  8  Jimmy Fuhrman                 JR Wauwatosa We       46-04.00 
  9  Cameron Jackson               SO Wauwatosa We       47-01.00 
 10  Austin Ertl                   JR Wauwatosa We       47-06.00 
 11  Michael Pridgeon              JR Wauwatosa Ea       49-08.00 
 12  Adler Peterson                SR Wisconsin Lu       54-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Myesha Underwood              SO Milwaukee Ba       24-00.00 
  2  Faith Watkins                 JR Milwaukee Ba       26-00.00 
  3  Alex Evans                    FR Wauwatosa Ea       31-07.00 
  4  Jendaya Howard                SO Wisconsin Lu       33-01.00 
  5  Jordan Weide                  SR Wisconsin Lu       33-02.00 
  6  Mikayla Oertel                JR Wisconsin Lu       33-06.00 
  7  Charis Riebe                  SO Wauwatosa We       33-10.00