Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:27 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                               Amery High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osceola                                             10:00.00 
     1) Alli Fogelberg FR               2) Anna Swanson JR                
     3) Lauren Ellefson FR              4) Caroline Gearin SO             
     5) Katie Haase JR                  6) Kayla Rondeau SO               
  2  Saint Croix Central                                 10:11.16 
     1) Claire Moll JR                  2) Olivia Moll SR                 
     3) Sydney Carlson FR               4) Mya Kizer FR                   
     5) Mariah Withuski JR              6) Marie Hamlin JR                
  3  Prescott                                            10:22.89 
     1) Sydney Benck JR                 2) Allie Murphy JR                
     3) Mari Sommer SR                  4) Kjerstin Carlson SR            
     5) Hayley Hillman SR               6) Ellie Groskopf SO              
  4  Amery                                               10:47.00 
     1) Mary Johnson JR                 2) Megan Osero FR                 
     3) Lydia Monson SO                 4) Grace Springett JR             
     5) Meerit Lierse SR                6)                                
  5  Ellsworth                                           11:39.05 
     1) Freya Nelson SR                 2) Lydia Anderson SR              
     3) Julia Vanwatermeulen SR         4) Ginger Leonard SR              
     5) Claire Straub JR                6) Grace Groh JR                  
  6  Baldwin-Woodville                                   11:48.69 
     1) Amber Delong SO                 2) Elizabeth Berndt SO            
     3) Hannah Stitt SO                 4) Makenna Miller FR              
     5) Mara Schommer JR                6) Kaylee Fisher FR               
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amery                                                8:30.00 
     1) Galen Coy JR                    2) Alexis Castorena Gonsalez JR   
     3) Jude Ingham SR                  4) Dylan Eiynck JR                
     5) Nick Erickson SO                6) Devan Nelson JR                
  2  Osceola                                              8:36.00 
     1) Blake Slater SO                 2) David Olson SO                 
     3) Sean Rogers SO                  4) Jack Feldt SR                  
     5) Kolten Heimbach FR              6) Ryan Rogers SR                 
  3  Saint Croix Central                                  8:51.56 
     1) Derek Rock SR                   2) Erik Collins SO                
     3) Spencer Goodwin SR              4) Cougar Holder FR               
     5) Josh Burgess SO                 6) Jakob Eggen FR                 
  4  Ellsworth                                            8:55.00 
     1) Jared Lansing JR                2) Braden Matzek FR               
     3) Kyle Perkins JR                 4) Alfonso Vilas Boas JR          
     5) Jordan Schlichting JR           6) Alvaro Torres JR               
  5  Baldwin-Woodville                                    9:20.20 
     1) Mason Hanson SO                 2) Gavin Nichols SO               
     3) Chris Wangen SR                 4) Riley Gough SO                 
     5) Ben Stiller JR                  6) John Jamieson SO               
  6  Somerset                                             9:50.00 
     1) Alexander Degeest SO            2) Eric Forsberg JR               
     3) Brady Williams SR               4) John Schottler SO              
     5) Thor Sanders FR                 6) Ethan Midbrod SO               
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Autumn Weiss                  SO Durand                15.00 
  2  Brittani Hunter               SR St.Croix Central      14.45 
  3  Stella Anderson               SO Ellsworth             13.67 
  4  Ella Williamson               FR Amery                 13.15 
  5  Alexis Werle                  FR Amery                 13.30 
  6  Anja Erickson                 JR SaintCroix Falls      13.79 
  7  Addi Bradway                  SO Osceola               14.49 
  8  Caroline Wahlquist            SR Baldwin-Woodvill      15.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mikayla Dulon                 FR Somerset              14.90 
  2  Bridget Myers                 JR Durand                14.40 
  3  Anna Devlin                   JR Baldwin-Woodvill      13.50 
  4  Keely Pitcher                 JR Somerset              13.08 
  5  Grace Carlson                 FR Prescott              13.32 
  6  Brooklyn Mason                SR Durand                14.00 
  7  Avery Goehring                JR Prescott              14.51 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Brit Buchanan                 JR Somerset              14.80 
  2  Abbie Delong                  SO Baldwin-Woodvill      14.34 
  3  Riley Henk                    SO SaintCroix Falls      13.44 
  4  Jordan Braund                 SO SaintCroix Falls      12.80 
  5  Morgan Siler                  SO St.Croix Central      13.42 
  6  Addie Dietrich                SR Amery                 14.11 
  7  Mathea Leiskau                FR Osceola               14.72 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Eugene Kaul                   SR St.Croix Central      12.31 
  3  Colter White                  SR Osceola               11.97 
  4  Jaden Northrup                SR Baldwin-Woodvill      11.32 
  5  Gustav Peterson               JR Osceola               11.63 
  6  Ryan Meyer                    SR Ellsworth             12.10 
  7  Rylen Weaver                  FR Somerset              12.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Spencer Steek                 JR SaintCroix Falls      12.28 
  3  Austin Morrison               SR Prescott              11.87 
  4  Frank Holter                  SR St.Croix Central      11.11 
  5  Jacob Lindquist               SO Baldwin-Woodvill      11.63 
  6  Wyatt Luchtenburg             FR Amery                 12.16 
  7  Caleb Melvin                  FR Somerset              12.70 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ethan White                   FR Ellsworth             13.20 
  2  Anthony Will                  SO SaintCroix Falls      12.28 
  3  Ricky Magee                   JR Prescott              11.84 
  4  Karter Kurth                  SR Durand                11.08 
  5  Gus Wentz                     SO Amery                 11.77 
  6  Luis Rapalo                   SR Amery                 12.22 
  7  Allan Kralewski               JR Durand                13.00 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kolbi Juen                    SO St.Croix Central      18.32 
  3  Lauren Borst                  JR SaintCroix Falls      17.63 
  4  Katie Koerper                 SR St.Croix Central      16.91 
  5  Marlee Dietrich               JR Amery                 17.02 
  6  Mikala Bringgold              SO St.Croix Central      17.80 
  7  Rachel Kaufer                 SO Ellsworth             19.09 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Savannah Benitez              FR Amery                 22.00 
  2  Laura Luckwaldt               SO Baldwin-Woodvill      18.04 
  3  Greta Erickson                FR SaintCroix Falls      17.47 
  4  Allyson Mallin                FR Osceola               16.10 
  5  Maisy Roed                    SO Ellsworth             17.28 
  6  Brianna Mikla                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill      18.04 
  7  Alison Peterson               SR Ellsworth             19.81 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Spencer Sindt                 SO Somerset              18.40 
  3  Mason Bosley                  JR Amery                 17.10 
  4  Logan Ross                    SO SaintCroix Falls      15.99 
  5  Nathan Strader                SR St.Croix Central      16.29 
  6  Scott Reid                    SR Ellsworth             17.12 
  7  Jack Kessler                  SO SaintCroix Falls      18.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Walker Langer                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill      19.66 
  2  Matt Knutson                  SO Amery                 17.90 
  3  Gabe Baier                    JR Osceola               16.52 
  4  Tyler Dye                     SO Osceola               15.89 
  5  Jacob Campbell                JR Osceola               16.34 
  6  Mason Bauer                   SR Durand                17.60 
  7  Carson Lee                    FR Baldwin-Woodvill      19.30 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Reyna Stenberg                FR SaintCroix Falls      31.41 
  2  Brit Buchanan                 JR Somerset              30.50 
  3  Grace Bergstrom               FR SaintCroix Falls      29.70 
  4  Shaylee Feske                 FR Osceola               26.60 
  5  Maisy Roed                    SO Ellsworth             27.58 
  6  Emma Wolf                     SO Amery                 29.74 
  7  Madilyn Heinn                 FR Amery                 30.95 
  8  Caroline Wahlquist            SR Baldwin-Woodvill      33.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Mikayla Dulon                 FR Somerset              31.00 
  2  Fiona Batschkus               SR Amery                 30.35 
  3  McKenna Johnson               SR St.Croix Central      29.55 
  4  Aly Reuvers                   JR Ellsworth             26.57 
  5  Brittany Hanson               SR Osceola               27.90 
  6  Bridget Myers                 JR Durand                30.00 
  7  Olivia Bauer                  SO Durand                31.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Libby Adler                   SR Durand                31.00 
  2  Avery Goehring                JR Prescott              30.32 
  3  Ali Lokker                    SR Baldwin-Woodvill      29.10 
  4  Abby Syverson                 FR Prescott              26.51 
  5  Kayci Ellefson                FR St.Croix Central      28.44 
  6  Mathea Leiskau                FR Osceola               30.30 
  7  Abigail Skramstad             FR Somerset              31.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ethan White                   FR Ellsworth             27.50 
  2  Ricky Magee                   JR Prescott              24.55 
  3  Dane Adams                    JR Baldwin-Woodvill      24.08 
  4  Jacob Murtha                  JR St.Croix Central      23.15 
  5  Jaden Northrup                SR Baldwin-Woodvill      23.30 
  6  Gavin Peterson                JR Osceola               24.14 
  7  Casey Anderson                JR Amery                 24.82 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Rylen Weaver                  FR Somerset              25.80 
  2  Austin Morrison               SR Prescott              24.42 
  3  Alvaro Torres                 JR Ellsworth             23.90 
  4  Austin Fox                    SR Osceola               22.94 
  5  Nick Weber                    SR St.Croix Central      23.60 
  6  Ben Barksdale                 SR Prescott              24.19 
  7  Dylan Thomsen                 SO Amery                 24.89 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Garret Hecht                  SR Somerset              25.60 
  2  Tyler Reichert                JR Amery                 24.40 
  3  Jeremy Winkelman              SR Osceola               23.80 
  4  Karter Kurth                  SR Durand                22.40 
  5  Brett Ingli                   JR Durand                23.80 
  6  Godwin Gapke                  JR Ellsworth             24.30 
  7  Boden Enochs                  SO SaintCroix Falls      25.59 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Moll                   SR St.Croix Central    5:23.47 
  2  Lauren Ellefson               FR Osceola             5:26.00 
  3  Marie Hamlin                  JR St.Croix Central    5:29.35 
  4  Anna Klein                    JR SaintCroix Falls    5:43.00 
  5  Alli Fogelberg                FR Osceola             5:45.00 
  6  Megan Baier                   SR Durand              5:55.00 
  7  Mariah Withuski               JR St.Croix Central    5:58.12 
  8  Ellie Groskopf                SO Prescott            6:11.77 
  9  CeCe Groh                     FR Ellsworth           6:13.34 
 10  Elizabeth Berndt              SO Baldwin-Woodvill    6:15.00 
 11  Kennedy Robelia               SR Durand              6:17.00 
 12  Amber Delong                  SO Baldwin-Woodvill    6:30.00 
 13  Abby Jensen                   FR SaintCroix Falls    6:46.00 
 14  Grace Groh                    JR Ellsworth           6:53.12 
 15  Meerit Lierse                 SR Amery               7:01.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Wegner                  JR Durand              4:41.00 
  2  Nick Erickson                 SO Amery               4:51.00 
  3  Trevor LaMirande              SO SaintCroix Falls    4:51.75 
  4  Amanuel Bauer                 SO Durand              4:52.00 
  5  Cougar Holder                 FR St.Croix Central    4:53.49 
  6  Ben Schmitt                   JR Somerset            4:55.00 
  7  Jared Lantz                   JR Baldwin-Woodvill    4:55.01 
  8  Ivan Mendez                   SO Ellsworth           5:01.00 
  9  Devan Nelson                  JR Amery               5:04.00 
 10  Andrew Carlson                SO Amery               5:07.00 
 11  Riley Gough                   SO Baldwin-Woodvill    5:07.01 
 12  Josh Burgess                  SO St.Croix Central    5:12.11 
 13  Addison Peters                FR Ellsworth           5:15.00 
 14  Thor Sanders                  FR Somerset            5:15.00 
 15  Josey Wilson                  JR SaintCroix Falls    5:16.98 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Durand                                               2:00.00 
     1) Libby Adler SR                  2) Emily Annis JR                 
     3) Bridget Myers JR                4) Brooklyn Mason SR              
     5) Brooke Polzer JR                6)                                
  4  Saint Croix Central                                  1:55.53 
     1) Morgan Siler SO                 2) Sierra Rollings JR             
     3) Kayci Ellefson FR               4) McKenna Johnson SR             
     5) Indi Hamlin SO                  6) Brittani Hunter SR             
  5  Baldwin-Woodville                                    1:57.30 
     1) Ali Lokker SR                   2) Anna Devlin JR                 
     3) Laura Luckwaldt SO              4) Abbie Delong SO                
     5) Kinsey Johnson SO               6) Karissa Danielson SR           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Somerset                                             1:54.00 
     1) Jade Atkins FR                  2) Kaylee Erickson JR             
     3) Keely Pitcher JR                4) Grace Lambert FR               
     5) Mikayla Dulon FR                6) Abigail Skramstad FR           
  3  Osceola                                              1:50.50 
     1) Brittany Hanson SR              2) Brooke Ellefson SO             
     3) Shaylee Feske FR                4) Katie Haase JR                 
     5) Sydney Bents SO                 6) Kaili Bradway FR               
  4  Prescott                                             1:48.56 
     1) Grace Carlson FR                2) Jessie Urman FR                
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
     5) Katie Burmood SR                6) Megan Gilles SO                
  5  Saint Croix Falls                                    1:50.45 
     1) Jordan Braund SO                2) Emily McCurdy FR               
     3) Alaina Driscoll SR              4) Grace Klein SR                 
     5) Riley Henk SO                   6) Lauren Borst JR                
  6  Amery                                                1:50.50 
     1) Marlee Dietrich JR              2) Alexis Werle FR                
     3) Amanda Edwards SO               4) Ella Williamson FR             
     5) Emma Wolf SO                    6) Addie Dietrich SR              
  7  Ellsworth                                            1:54.69 
     1) Aly Reuvers JR                  2) Stella Anderson SO             
     3) Marina Boley SO                 4) Kaitlyn Peterson FR            
     5) Maisy Roed SO                   6) CeCe Gonzalez JR               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Croix Falls                                    1:39.64 
     1) Anthony Will SO                 2) Sean Schaber JR                
     3) Andrew Opel SO                  4) David Tompsett SO              
     5) Isiah Hoggatt JR                6) McKinley Erickson FR           
  2  Baldwin-Woodville                                    1:34.10 
     1) Jacob Lindquist SO              2) Logan Butler JR                
     3) Dane Adams JR                   4) Jaden Northrup SR              
     5) Parker Schutz FR                6) Isaiah Randall FR              
  3  Amery                                                1:33.50 
     1) Dalton Johnson JR               2) Lance Waalen JR                
     3) James Baillargeon SR            4) Gus Wentz SO                   
     5) Tyler Reichert JR               6) Casey Anderson JR              
  4  Saint Croix Central                                  1:31.59 
     1) Zac Bringgold SR                2) Austin Kopacz SR               
     3) Frank Holter SR                 4) Jacob Murtha JR                
     5) Nick Weber SR                   6) Eugene Kaul SR                 
  5  Osceola                                              1:32.40 
     1) Gustav Peterson JR              2) Eli Tuttle SR                  
     3) Jeremy Winkelman SR             4) Austin Fox SR                  
     5) Matt Germain SO                 6) Gabe Baier JR                  
  6  Somerset                                             1:34.00 
     1) Roy Hale JR                     2) Preston Kern SR                
     3) Zach Maitrejean FR              4) Jack Peterson JR               
     5) Ethan Wegscheider JR            6) Bennett Baillargeon SR         
  7  Ellsworth                                            1:38.50 
     1) Ryan Meyer SR                   2) Cole Juen SR                   
     3) Marcus Potts SR                 4) Jared Lansing JR               
     5) Godwin Gapke JR                 6) Alvaro Torres JR               
  8  Durand                                               1:40.00 
     1) Mason Richardson SO             2) Allan Kralewski JR             
     3) Jake Haefner JR                 4) Drew Hohmann JR                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  kaitlin Achterhof             FR Baldwin-Woodvill    1:11.25 
  2  CeCe Gonzalez                 JR Ellsworth           1:10.18 
  3  Dezirae Mork                  FR Amery               1:10.00 
  4  Olivia Lebakken               SO Prescott            1:09.61 
  5  Grace Bergstrom               FR SaintCroix Falls    1:09.80 
  6  Ella Linder                   SO Prescott            1:10.07 
  7  Kylie Axtell                  JR Baldwin-Woodvill    1:11.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Kaufer                 SO Ellsworth           1:08.32 
  2  Dani Schachtner               FR Somerset            1:08.00 
  3  Jenna Driscoll                SO SaintCroix Falls    1:05.40 
  4  Caroline Gearin               SO Osceola             1:00.20 
  5  Anna Swanson                  JR Osceola             1:04.10 
  6  Mya Kizer                     FR St.Croix Central    1:06.12 
  7  Indi Hamlin                   SO St.Croix Central    1:08.21 
  8  Sammy Braunlich               SO Prescott            1:08.96 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Braden Matzek                 FR Ellsworth           1:01.00 
  4  Caleb Steffen                 FR SaintCroix Falls      59.21 
  5  Malik Bond                    JR Baldwin-Woodvill      59.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Parker Schutz                 FR Baldwin-Woodvill      58.19 
  2  Mason Goulet                  JR Amery                 56.90 
  3  Freddy Magee                  SO Prescott              56.88 
  4  Josh Dickey                   SR Prescott              56.46 
  5  Derek Fisk                    SO SaintCroix Falls      56.69 
  6  Dylan Thomsen                 SO Amery                 56.90 
  7  Chris McLeod                  JR Amery                 57.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Koehler               SR Osceola               54.10 
  2  Seth Erickson                 SR Somerset              53.50 
  3  Devin Leque                   SR Somerset              53.00 
  4  Joe Lubich                    JR Prescott              51.34 
  5  Brett Ingli                   JR Durand                52.80 
  6  Spencer Goodwin               SR St.Croix Central      53.25 
  7  Tony DeLuca                   JR SaintCroix Falls      53.51 
  8  Braeden Cave                  JR St.Croix Central      54.65 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Durand                                                 58.00 
     1) Olivia Bauer SO                 2) Autumn Weiss SO                
     3) Maya Jungwirth SO               4) Madisyn Bauer SO               
  4  Saint Croix Central                                    54.09 
     1) Kayci Ellefson FR               2) Morgan Siler SO                
     3) Brittani Hunter SR              4) McKenna Johnson SR             
     5) Mikala Bringgold SO             6) Taylor Jernell SO              
  5  Baldwin-Woodville                                      54.30 
     1) Anna Devlin JR                  2) Ali Lokker SR                  
     3) Abbie Delong SO                 4) Karissa Danielson SR           
     5) Kinsey Johnson SO               6) Caroline Wahlquist SR          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Amery                                                  52.50 
     1) Addie Dietrich SR               2) Alexis Werle FR                
     3) Amanda Edwards SO               4) Ella Williamson FR             
     5) Fiona Batschkus SR              6) Grace Grimm SR                 
  3  Somerset                                               52.00 
     1) Jade Atkins FR                  2) Grace Lambert FR               
     3) Keely Pitcher JR                4) Kaylee Erickson JR             
     5) Stevie Haigh SO                 6) Brit Buchanan JR               
  4  Prescott                                               51.03 
     1) Katie Burmood SR                2) Grace Carlson FR               
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
     5) Megan Gilles SO                 6) Jessie Urman FR                
  5  Saint Croix Falls                                      51.81 
     1) Riley Henk SO                   2) Alaina Driscoll SR             
     3) Grace Klein SR                  4) Jordan Braund SO               
     5) Jenna Driscoll SO               6) Anja Erickson JR               
  6  Osceola                                                52.40 
     1) Brittany Hanson SR              2) Brooke Ellefson SO             
     3) Kaili Bradway FR                4) Allyson Mallin FR              
     5) Addi Bradway SO                 6) Sydney Bents SO                
  7  Ellsworth                                              53.05 
     1) Aly Reuvers JR                  2) Stella Anderson SO             
     3) Marina Boley SO                 4) Kaitlyn Peterson FR            
     5) Sara Fumagalli JR               6) Alexia Sabby SO                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baldwin-Woodville                                      50.34 
     1) Tshaj-Luag Lee SO               2) Blaine Gazdik SO               
     3) Carson Lunde FR                 4) Micah Moore SR                 
     5) Walker Langer SO                6) Trevor Pederson FR             
  2  Saint Croix Falls                                      46.77 
     1) Ryan Peltz JR                   2) Sean Schaber JR                
     3) David Tompsett SO               4) Anthony Will SO                
     5) Andrew Opel SO                  6) Spencer Steek JR               
  3  Amery                                                  44.43 
     1) Dalton Johnson JR               2) Lance Waalen JR                
     3) James Baillargeon SR            4) Gus Wentz SO                   
     5) Wyatt Luchtenburg FR            6) Tyler Reichert JR              
  4  Saint Croix Central                                    43.67 
     1) Frank Holter SR                 2) Austin Kopacz SR               
     3) Zac Bringgold SR                4) Jacob Murtha JR                
     5) Nick Weber SR                   6) Collin Nelson SR               
  5  Somerset                                               43.75 
     1) Preston Kern SR                 2) Zach Maitrejean FR             
     3) Jack Peterson JR                4) Ethan Wegscheider JR           
     5) Roy Hale JR                     6) James Schachtner JR            
  6  Osceola                                                44.70 
     1) Matt Germain SO                 2) Eli Tuttle SR                  
     3) Gustav Peterson JR              4) Austin Fox SR                  
     5) Colter White SR                 6) Gavin Peterson JR              
  7  Ellsworth                                              46.80 
     1) Marcus Potts SR                 2) Godwin Gapke JR                
     3) Ryan Meyer SR                   4) Cole Juen SR                   
     5) Ethan White FR                  6)                                
  8  Durand                                                 51.00 
     1) Mason Richardson SO             2) Allan Kralewski JR             
     3) Jake Haefner JR                 4) Drew Hohmann JR                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ashley Nimmo                  FR Durand                59.50 
  3  Laura Luckwaldt               SO Baldwin-Woodvill      56.20 
  4  Alison Peterson               SR Ellsworth             54.77 
  5  Greta Erickson                FR SaintCroix Falls      56.02 
  6  Allison Struemke              SO Somerset              59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lily Puhrmann                 FR Ellsworth             53.51 
  2  Addie McCurdy                 SR SaintCroix Falls      52.34 
  3  Brianna Mikla                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill      52.01 
  4  Marlee Dietrich               JR Amery                 48.99 
  5  Megan Gilles                  SO Prescott              51.06 
  6  Katie Koerper                 SR St.Croix Central      52.34 
  7  Lauren Borst                  JR SaintCroix Falls      53.49 
  8  Annabelle Meyer               SO Ellsworth             53.84 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Carson Lee                    FR Baldwin-Woodvill      50.03 
  4  Drew Hohmann                  JR Durand                49.00 
  5  Mason Bauer                   SR Durand                50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tadan Holzer                  FR St.Croix Central      47.00 
  2  Isaiah Randall                FR Baldwin-Woodvill      46.73 
  3  Brett Nelson                  SO Prescott              46.05 
  4  Matt Knutson                  SO Amery                 45.80 
  5  Ethan Midbrod                 SO Somerset              46.00 
  6  Scott Reid                    SR Ellsworth             46.12 
  7  Kelson Klin                   FR St.Croix Central      47.00 
  8  Walker Langer                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill      48.47 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson Cook                  FR Somerset              45.50 
  2  Logan Ross                    SO SaintCroix Falls      43.65 
  3  Mason Bosley                  JR Amery                 42.98 
  4  Tyler Dye                     SO Osceola               42.64 
  5  Gabe Baier                    JR Osceola               42.69 
  6  Reese Bartels                 JR Ellsworth             43.27 
  7  Jacob Campbell                JR Osceola               43.71 
  8  Jack Kessler                  SO SaintCroix Falls      45.63 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayley Hillman                SR Prescott            2:41.21 
  2  Amber Delong                  SO Baldwin-Woodvill    2:45.00 
  3  Makenna Miller                FR Baldwin-Woodvill    2:45.00 
  4  Hannah Stitt                  SO Baldwin-Woodvill    2:50.00 
  5  Freya Nelson                  SR Ellsworth           2:55.23 
  6  Katherine Schroeder           FR Somerset            3:00.00 
  7  Meerit Lierse                 SR Amery               3:01.00 
  8  Cylar Johnson                 SO Somerset            3:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Ellefson               FR Osceola             2:28.00 
  2  Kjerstin Carlson              SR Prescott            2:29.62 
  3  Alli Fogelberg                FR Osceola             2:30.00 
  4  Anna Klein                    JR SaintCroix Falls    2:30.20 
  5  Claire Moll                   JR St.Croix Central    2:32.15 
  6  Julia Vanwatermeulen          SR Ellsworth           2:32.59 
  7  Sydney Carlson                FR St.Croix Central    2:35.11 
  8  Mari Sommer                   SR Prescott            2:36.92 
  9  Claire Straub                 JR Ellsworth           2:37.11 
 10  Grace Springett               JR Amery               2:40.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jared Lantz                   JR Baldwin-Woodvill    2:12.13 
  2  Mason Hanson                  SO Baldwin-Woodvill    2:14.00 
  3  Gavin Nichols                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill    2:14.00 
  4  Braden Matzek                 FR Ellsworth           2:16.00 
  5  Alexander Degeest             SO Somerset            2:25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jack Feldt                    SR Osceola             2:05.00 
  2  Dylan Eiynck                  JR Amery               2:05.00 
  3  Cody Hauenstein               SR Prescott            2:05.05 
  4  Wesley Brantner               SR Durand              2:07.00 
  5  Blake Slater                  SO Osceola             2:08.00 
  6  Nick Erickson                 SO Amery               2:08.00 
  7  Derek Rock                    SR St.Croix Central    2:08.59 
  8  Alfonso Vilas Boas            JR Ellsworth           2:09.80 
  9  Kyle Perkins                  JR Ellsworth           2:10.46 
 10  Tony DeLuca                   JR SaintCroix Falls    2:10.84 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Moll                   SR St.Croix Central   11:23.15 
  2  Marie Hamlin                  JR St.Croix Central   11:44.11 
  3  Lydia Monson                  SO Amery              12:20.00 
  4  Megan Baier                   SR Durand             12:44.00 
  5  Kira Penk                     FR Prescott           13:03.34 
  6  CeCe Groh                     FR Ellsworth          13:41.02 
  7  Kennedy Robelia               SR Durand             13:44.00 
  8  Megan Osero                   FR Amery              13:46.00 
  9  Mary Johnson                  JR Amery              13:47.00 
 10  Aubrie Brunner                SO Durand             14:00.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Wegner                  JR Durand             10:12.00 
  2  Dylan Rieken                  SR Prescott           10:42.99 
  3  Jude Ingham                   SR Amery              10:45.00 
  4  Kolten Heimbach               FR Osceola            10:45.00 
  5  Ely Bauer                     SR Durand             10:45.00 
  6  Trevor LaMirande              SO SaintCroix Falls   10:47.80 
  7  Amanuel Bauer                 SO Durand             10:50.00 
  8  Ryan Rogers                   SR Osceola            10:56.00 
  9  Erik Collins                  SO St.Croix Central   11:02.55 
 10  Jakob Eggen                   FR St.Croix Central   11:11.11 
 11  Addison Peters                FR Ellsworth          11:15.00 
 12  Mason Peer                    FR SaintCroix Falls   11:26.25 
 13  Chris Wangen                  SR Baldwin-Woodvill   11:38.15 
 14  Henry Budke                   SO Amery              11:48.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osceola                                              4:09.00 
     1) Katie Haase JR                  2) Shaylee Feske FR               
     3) Anna Swanson JR                 4) Caroline Gearin SO             
     5) Kaili Bradway FR                6) Brooke Ellefson SO             
  2  Saint Croix Falls                                    4:11.20 
     1) Anna Klein JR                   2) Emily McCurdy FR               
     3) Alaina Driscoll SR              4) Grace Klein SR                 
     5) Addie McCurdy SR                6) Jenna Driscoll SO              
  3  Prescott                                             4:24.48 
     1) Jessie Urman FR                 2) Olivia Lebakken SO             
     3) Sammy Braunlich SO              4) Mari Sommer SR                 
     5) Ella Linder SO                  6) Sydney Benck JR                
  4  Ellsworth                                            4:26.05 
     1) Julia Vanwatermeulen SR         2) Claire Straub JR               
     3) Rachel Kaufer SO                4) Kaitlyn Peterson FR            
     5) CeCe Gonzalez JR                6) Ava Billeter FR                
  5  Amery                                                4:38.00 
     1) Madilyn Heinn FR                2) Dezirae Mork FR                
     3) Fiona Batschkus SR              4) Grace Springett JR             
     5) Mary Johnson JR                 6) Megan Osero FR                 
  6  Durand                                               4:42.00 
     1) Libby Adler SR                  2) Emily Annis JR                 
     3) Emma Hansen JR                  4) Brooklyn Mason SR              
     5) Hailey Davis FR                 6) Megan Baier SR                 
  7  Saint Croix Central                                  4:43.16 
     1) Katie Koerper SR                2) Indi Hamlin SO                 
     3) Sierra Rollings JR              4) Kolbi Juen SO                  
     5) Taylor Jernell SO               6) Liberty Grant SO               
  8  Baldwin-Woodville                                    4:50.70 
     1) Mara Schommer JR                2) Makenna Miller FR              
     3) Kylie Axtell JR                 4) kaitlin Achterhof FR           
     5) Hannah Stitt SO                 6) Tori Butler FR                 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Saint Croix Falls                                    3:40.34 
     1) Tony DeLuca JR                  2) Derek Fisk SO                  
     3) Logan Ross SO                   4) Andrew Opel SO                 
     5) Isiah Hoggatt JR                6) McKinley Erickson FR           
  2  Saint Croix Central                                  3:43.11 
     1) Will Spitzmueller SR            2) Spencer Goodwin SR             
     3) Derek Rock SR                   4) Tadan Holzer FR                
     5) Braeden Cave JR                 6) Lance Queen SO                 
  3  Baldwin-Woodville                                    3:54.73 
     1) Parker Schutz FR                2) Mason Hanson SO                
     3) Riley Gough SO                  4) Tanner Merriman SO             
     5) Malik Bond JR                   6) Carson Lunde FR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ellsworth                                            3:33.00 
     1) Jared Lansing JR                2) Max Ekverne-Jamme SR           
     3) Alfonso Vilas Boas JR           4) Alvaro Torres JR               
     5) Kyle Perkins JR                 6) Reese Bartels JR               
  2  Osceola                                              3:33.80 
     1) Matt Germain SO                 2) Michael Koehler SR             
     3) Eli Tuttle SR                   4) Jack Feldt SR                  
     5) Tray Scott JR                   6) Tyler Dye SO                   
  3  Somerset                                             3:35.00 
     1) Seth Erickson SR                2) Kaine Lee SO                   
     3) Devin Leque SR                  4) Zach Maitrejean FR             
     5) David Ortega JR                 6) Garret Hecht SR                
  4  Amery                                                3:36.00 
     1) James Baillargeon SR            2) Luis Rapalo SR                 
     3) Alexis Castorena Gonsalez JR    4) Galen Coy JR                   
     5) Casey Anderson JR               6) Mason Bosley JR                
  5  Prescott                                             3:36.74 
     1) Trevor Rein SR                  2) Wyatt Holum SO                 
     3) Cody Hauenstein SR              4) Joe Lubich JR                  
     5) Ben Barksdale SR                6) Freddy Magee SO                
  6  Durand                                               3:37.00 
     1) Brett Ingli JR                  2) Karter Kurth SR                
     3) Wesley Brantner SR              4) Lucas Zeilinger SO             
     5) Ely Bauer SR                    6) Drew Hohmann JR                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tori Butler                   FR Baldwin-Woodvill    4-03.00 
  2  Madison Polzer                JR Durand              4-04.00 
  3  Marina Boley                  SO Ellsworth           4-04.00 
  4  Dani Schachtner               FR Somerset            4-04.00 
  5  Sydney Bents                  SO Osceola             4-06.00 
  6  Fiona Batschkus               SR Amery               4-06.00 
  7  Kaylee Erickson               JR Somerset            4-06.00 
  8  Marion Fischer                SO St.Croix Central    4-08.00 
  9  Ashley Burr                   SO Baldwin-Woodvill    4-08.00 
 10  Allyson Mallin                FR Osceola             4-11.00 
 11  Mariah Krogseng               SR St.Croix Central    5-00.00 
 12  Ella Williamson               FR Amery               5-00.00 
 13  Stella Anderson               SO Ellsworth           5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lucas Easker                  SO Durand              5-02.00 
  2  Caden Fisher                  JR Prescott            5-04.00 
  3  Jason Oft                     FR Amery               5-04.00 
  4  Kobe Humphrey                 SR Durand              5-04.00 
  5  Mason Helbig                  JR Amery               5-06.00 
  6  Anthony Engler                FR Prescott            5-06.00 
  7  Jackson Cook                  FR Somerset            5-06.00 
  8  Roy Hale                      JR Somerset            5-06.00 
  9  Spencer Sindt                 SO Somerset            5-08.00 
 10  Tray Scott                    JR Osceola             6-00.00 
 11  Brett Mousel                  SR St.Croix Central    6-00.00 
 12  Wyatt Holum                   SO Prescott            6-02.00 
 13  Zac Bringgold                 SR St.Croix Central    6-03.00 
 14  Haakon Carlson                SR Osceola             6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shelby Schultz                FR Ellsworth           6-00.00 
  2  Madilyn Heinn                 FR Amery               6-00.00 
  3  Addi Bradway                  SO Osceola             6-06.00 
  4  Mikala Bringgold              SO St.Croix Central    6-06.00 
  5  Mara Schommer                 JR Baldwin-Woodvill    8-00.00 
  6  Jade Atkins                   FR Somerset            8-00.00 
  7  Karissa Danielson             SR Baldwin-Woodvill    8-00.00 
  8  Liberty Grant                 SO St.Croix Central    8-06.00 
  9  Bille Webb                    SR SaintCroix Falls    8-06.00 
 10  Anja Erickson                 JR SaintCroix Falls    9-00.00 
 11  Ariel Juetten                 SR St.Croix Central    9-00.00 
 12  Allyson Mallin                FR Osceola             9-06.00 
 13  Caroline Gearin               SO Osceola            10-06.00 
 14  Grace Grimm                   SR Amery              11-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mason Richardson              SO Durand                   NH 
  2  Lucas Zeilinger               SO Durand              8-06.00 
  3  Walker Langer                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill    9-06.00 
  4  Tadan Holzer                  FR St.Croix Central    9-06.00 
  5  Braden Matzek                 FR Ellsworth          10-00.00 
  6  Ethan Midbrod                 SO Somerset           10-00.00 
  7  Tyler Reichert                JR Amery              10-06.00 
  8  Andrew Opel                   SO SaintCroix Falls   10-06.00 
  9  Nathan Dirkes                 JR Somerset           10-06.00 
 10  Layton Borst                  FR SaintCroix Falls   10-06.00 
 11  Blake Jordan                  FR Osceola            11-00.00 
 12  Justin Freyholtz              SR St.Croix Central   11-00.00 
 13  Jordan Schlichting            JR Ellsworth          11-06.00 
 14  Chase Zeimet                  SR Prescott           11-06.00 
 15  Canyon Schwartz               JR Amery              12-00.00 
 16  Ryan Rogers                   SR Osceola            12-00.00 
 17  Max Ekverne-Jamme             SR Ellsworth          12-06.00 
 18  Ryan Peltz                    JR SaintCroix Falls   13-00.00 
 19  Nathan Strader                SR St.Croix Central   13-09.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caroline Wahlquist            SR Baldwin-Woodvill   12-02.00 
  2  Carissa Rose                  FR Somerset           12-08.00 
  3  Kaitlyn Peterson              FR Ellsworth          12-11.00 
  4  Grace Bergstrom               FR SaintCroix Falls   13-03.00 
  5  Sara Fumagalli                JR Ellsworth          13-03.00 
  6  Mikayla Dulon                 FR Somerset           13-07.00 
  7  Hailey Davis                  FR Durand             14-00.00 
  8  Grace Lambert                 FR Somerset           14-06.00 
  9  Emily Annis                   JR Durand             14-06.00 
 10  Kolbi Juen                    SO St.Croix Central   14-07.00 
 11  Ali Lokker                    SR Baldwin-Woodvill   15-00.00 
 12  Jordan Braund                 SO SaintCroix Falls   15-05.00 
 13  Sam Bents                     SR Osceola            15-06.00 
 14  Addie Dietrich                SR Amery              15-07.00 
 15  Emily McCurdy                 FR SaintCroix Falls   15-09.00 
 16  Shaylee Feske                 FR Osceola            15-10.00 
 17  Katie Burmood                 SR Prescott           16-02.00 
 18  Tori Benck                    FR Prescott           16-03.00 
 19  Brooke Polzer                 JR Durand             16-06.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lucas Easker                  SO Durand                   ND 
  2  Isiah Hoggatt                 JR SaintCroix Falls         ND 
  3  Kobe Humphrey                 SR Durand                   ND 
  4  Carson Lunde                  FR Baldwin-Woodvill   15-04.00 
  5  Logan Butler                  JR Baldwin-Woodvill   16-00.00 
  6  Anthony Will                  SO SaintCroix Falls   16-10.00 
  7  Logan Johnson                 SO Osceola            18-02.00 
  8  Jordan Schlichting            JR Ellsworth          18-02.00 
  9  George Vondriska              SR St.Croix Central   19-04.00 
 10  Ryan Meyer                    SR Ellsworth          19-04.00 
 11  Bennett Baillargeon           SR Somerset           19-06.00 
 12  Dalton Johnson                JR Amery              19-06.00 
 13  Haakon Carlson                SR Osceola            19-08.00 
 14  Brett Mousel                  SR St.Croix Central   20-01.00 
 15  James Schachtner              JR Somerset           20-01.00 
 16  Ty Madden                     SO Somerset           20-02.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sydney Bents                  SO Osceola            28-00.00 
  2  Kaili Bradway                 FR Osceola            28-01.00 
  3  Stevie Haigh                  SO Somerset           28-08.00 
  4  Claire Straub                 JR Ellsworth          28-08.00 
  5  Anna Devlin                   JR Baldwin-Woodvill   30-08.00 
  6  Marlee Dietrich               JR Amery              31-00.00 
  7  Hailey Davis                  FR Durand             31-00.00 
  8  Sam Bents                     SR Osceola            31-02.00 
  9  Addie McCurdy                 SR SaintCroix Falls   31-08.00 
 10  Emma Osegard                  FR St.Croix Central   31-09.00 
 11  Kolbi Juen                    SO St.Croix Central   32-06.00 
 12  Emily McCurdy                 FR SaintCroix Falls   32-07.00 
 13  Jenna Driscoll                SO SaintCroix Falls   32-10.00 
 14  Mariah Krogseng               SR St.Croix Central   33-04.00 
 15  Brooke Polzer                 JR Durand             34-10.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lucas Easker                  SO Durand                   ND 
  2  Kobe Humphrey                 SR Durand                   ND 
  3  Tanner Merriman               SO Baldwin-Woodvill   33-00.00 
  4  Jordan Schlichting            JR Ellsworth          37-00.00 
  5  McKinley Erickson             FR SaintCroix Falls   38-03.00 
  6  George Vondriska              SR St.Croix Central   39-01.00 
  7  Brett Mousel                  SR St.Croix Central   39-04.00 
  8  Ty Madden                     SO Somerset           39-06.00 
  9  Collin Nelson                 SR St.Croix Central   40-01.00 
 10  Isiah Hoggatt                 JR SaintCroix Falls   40-06.00 
 11  Tray Scott                    JR Osceola            40-09.00 
 12  James Schachtner              JR Somerset           41-00.00 
 13  Bennett Baillargeon           SR Somerset           41-00.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mckenna Hurlburt              FR Durand                72-00 
  2  Shalayne Hop                  FR Baldwin-Woodvill      79-00 
  3  Brynn Kumlin                  SO Somerset              82-00 
  4  Paige Traun                   SO Durand                82-00 
  5  April Gipford                 SO Ellsworth             82-11 
  6  Isabelle Coen                 FR SaintCroix Falls      84-05 
  7  Jenesis Gustafson             SR Amery                 85-00 
  8  Shaelyn Olson                 SR Ellsworth             85-04 
  9  Emilee Baguhn                 JR Baldwin-Woodvill      87-00 
 10  Sidney Hoverman               SO SaintCroix Falls      88-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zoey Matthews                 SR Amery                 90-00 
  2  Haylee Yaeger                 JR Prescott              91-05 
  3  Marie Haase                   SR Osceola               92-10 
  4  Jessie Kinney                 SR St.Croix Central      93-08 
  5  Hannah Elmer                  FR Amery                 96-00 
  6  Sophia Cole                   JR Ellsworth             96-07 
  7  Adrianna Meath                SO Somerset              97-00 
  8  Megan Merricks                JR Osceola              102-04 
  9  Payton Schneider              JR Durand               102-09 
 10  Katie Haase                   JR Osceola              131-10 
 11  Eve Goldstein                 SO Somerset             135-05 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braden Huppert                JR Durand                90-00 
  2  Dalton Huppert                SR Ellsworth             95-00 
  3  Joey Syverson                 JR Prescott              95-05 
  4  Hunter Clausen                SO Baldwin-Woodvill      96-00 
  5  Logan Betthauser              SR Ellsworth            100-00 
  6  Dylan Hackner                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill     100-02 
  7  Caden Fisher                  JR Prescott             103-05 
  8  Cole Juen                     SR Ellsworth            105-00 
  9  Caleb Getschel                JR Somerset             105-00 
 10  Hunter Young                  JR Somerset             110-00 
 11  Jacob Zeilinger               SR Durand               114-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kyle Abramson                 SR Durand               115-00 
  2  James Baillargeon             SR Amery                116-00 
  3  Logan Knapton                 SO St.Croix Central     117-00 
  4  Shane Jonns                   SR Amery                118-00 
  5  Cole Johnson                  JR Osceola              120-00 
  6  Sam Trinitapoli               JR Osceola              125-00 
  7  Tyler Cooper                  JR SaintCroix Falls     125-00 
  8  Andrew Haase                  SR Osceola              127-00 
  9  Westy Bartsch                 SR Prescott             127-03 
 10  Caleb Gearhart                SR SaintCroix Falls     138-01 
 11  Joe Hueg                      JR St.Croix Central     141-03 
 12  Sebastian Austad              SO SaintCroix Falls     149-01 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Elmer                  FR Amery              27-00.00 
  2  Andrea Aaby                   JR Baldwin-Woodvill   27-06.00 
  3  Azalea Edwards                SO SaintCroix Falls   28-06.00 
  4  Payton Schneider              JR Durand             29-00.00 
  5  Zoey Matthews                 SR Amery              30-00.00 
  6  Mckenna Hurlburt              FR Durand             30-03.00 
  7  Sophia Cole                   JR Ellsworth          30-06.00 
  8  Jessie Kinney                 SR St.Croix Central   30-08.00 
  9  Emma Hansen                   JR Durand             30-09.00 
 10  Adrianna Meath                SO Somerset           30-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sidney Hoverman               SO SaintCroix Falls   31-00.00 
  2  Marie Haase                   SR Osceola            32-02.00 
  3  Brynn Kumlin                  SO Somerset           32-04.00 
  4  Shaelyn Olson                 SR Ellsworth          32-04.00 
  5  Megan Merricks                JR Osceola            32-07.00 
  6  Teagan Harrison               SO Osceola            32-10.00 
  7  Alanna Campbell               SO Baldwin-Woodvill   33-05.00 
  8  Jenesis Gustafson             SR Amery              34-07.00 
  9  Haylee Yaeger                 JR Prescott           34-10.00 
 10  Eve Goldstein                 SO Somerset           44-01.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cameron Koplin                SR Ellsworth          32-02.00 
  2  Will Radinzel                 JR SaintCroix Falls   33-07.00 
  3  Joey Syverson                 JR Prescott           35-04.00 
  4  Dalton Wright                 SR Prescott           35-07.00 
  5  Ian Schneider                 SO Durand             36-00.00 
  6  Shane Jonns                   SR Amery              36-00.00 
  7  Logan Knapton                 SO St.Croix Central   37-06.00 
  8  Dylan Hackner                 SO Baldwin-Woodvill   38-00.00 
  9  Kyle Abramson                 SR Durand             39-00.00 
 10  Tyler Johnson                 FR Osceola            39-08.00 
 11  Logan Betthauser              SR Ellsworth          40-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zach Schmidt                  SR Somerset           41-00.00 
  2  Nick Northey                  SR Somerset           42-04.00 
  3  Hunter Clausen                SO Baldwin-Woodvill   43-00.00 
  4  Tyler Cooper                  JR SaintCroix Falls   43-03.00 
  5  Cole Juen                     SR Ellsworth          43-06.00 
  6  Joe Hueg                      JR St.Croix Central   44-03.00 
  7  Jacob Zeilinger               SR Durand             44-03.00 
  8  Robert Conde                  SO Osceola            46-06.00 
  9  Caleb Gearhart                SR SaintCroix Falls   49-00.00 
 10  Westy Bartsch                 SR Prescott           50-03.00 
 11  Justin Rivard                 SR Somerset           50-07.00