Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:26 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                             Brillion High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luxemburg-Casco                                     10:30.00 
     1) Lauren Shefchik SR              2) Jordan Bukouricz JR            
     3) Morgan Tillman JR               4) Brenna Cisler JR               
     5) Katie Krueger SO                6) Gabrielle Haen JR              
  2  Southern Door                                       10:44.25 
     1) Maggie Grota JR                 2) Lydiah Lecloux FR              
     3) Jennifer Vandertie SR           4) Chloe Staudenmaier SO          
     5) Marilyn Ramirez FR              6)                                
  3  Kewaunee                                            10:47.65 
     1) Kaaryn Smidel FR                2) Gabby Czech SR                 
     3) Olivia Joski JR                 4) Elena Lewis FR                 
     5) Kelli Barta SO                  6) Gina Augustian FR              
  4  Two Rivers                                          10:55.00 
     1) Hanna Helling JR                2) Maggie Klinkner FR             
     3) Haley Vanne SO                  4) Makenzie Greenwood FR          
     5) Rachelle Rank SO                6) Rosie Ehle SO                  
  5  Roncalli                                            11:17.66 
     1) Abby Onesti JR                  2) Katya Konopacki JR             
     3) Laine Falconer JR               4) Sydney Fricke SR               
     5) Megan Mocczyski SO              6)                                
  6  Sturgeon Bay                                        11:42.51 
     1) Ashley Alberts FR               2) Morgan Reinhardt FR            
     3) Hailey DeGrave SO               4) Sophie Patton JR               
     5) Iris Metzer SO                  6) Maycee Dettman FR              
  7  Brillion                                            11:51.32 
     1) Alex Abts SR                    2) Morgan Behnke SO               
     3) Madilyn Cox JR                  4) Cailin Schwalbach SO           
     5) Emily Pope JR                   6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brillion                                             9:02.00 
     1) John Hassemer SR                2) Isaac Koehler JR               
     3) Garrett Kocourek SR             4) Zach Schoen SR                 
     5) Hunter Krepline FR              6) Collin Greve SO                
  2  Kewaunee                                             9:05.00 
     1) Charles Schultz JR              2) Jose Diaz FR                   
     3) Spencer Kirsteatter SR          4) Max Hanrahan SO                
     5) Jesse Steinhorst SR             6) James Cullen SO                
  3  Denmark                                              9:07.00 
     1) Alex Schmitz JR                 2) Connor Sisel JR                
     3) Lucas Soquet FR                 4) Isaac Blakeslee SR             
  4  Southern Door                                        9:10.05 
     1) Ben Kielar JR                   2) Karl Meier SR                  
     3) Sam Dean SO                     4) Tyler Dean SR                  
     5) Grant Englebert FR              6) Hunter Falish JR               
  5  Two Rivers                                           9:28.00 
     1) Roselee Reed SO                 2) Wil Schmid SO                  
     3) Bailey Thelen FR                4) Gabe Ragsdale FR               
     5) Spencer Salta FR                6) Conner Hartwig FR              
  6  Luxemburg-Casco                                      9:35.00 
     1) Garrit Aissen JR                2) Christian Derenne SO           
     3) Nathan Ledvina FR               4) Alex Goldsmith JR              
     5) Tanner Kasten JR                6) Jesse Gregorich JR             
  7  Sturgeon Bay                                        10:04.98 
     1) Ian Bartz JR                    2) Carson Dvorak FR               
     3) Henry Pudlo FR                  4) Keon Howard FR                 
     5) Jacob Lefeber SR                6) Curtis Barganz FR              
  8  Roncalli                                            10:42.00 
     1) Matt Tulacka JR                 2) Matt Koch JR                   
     3) Hunter Borys JR                 4) Joe Gentine SR                 
     5) Summer Liu JR                   6) Brian Moczynski JR             
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Whitney Andrastic             JR Roncalli              14.84 
  3  Megan Siebold                 SO Kewaunee              14.10 
  4  Lizzy O'Dill                  SO Kewaunee              13.41 
  5  Alexandria Wech               FR Luxemburg-Casco       13.50 
  6  Samantha Sharrer              FR Brillion              14.10 
  7  Elena LeRoy                   FR Sturgeon Bay          14.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jenna Liebhauser              JR Wrightstown           14.80 
  3  Jackie Martin                 JR Wrightstown           14.10 
  4  Olivia Treml                  SO Luxemburg-Casco       13.35 
  5  Alysha Nelson                 JR Sturgeon Bay          13.76 
  6  Karalyn Kietzer               FR Brillion              14.42 
  7  Korrin Pelnar                 FR Two Rivers            14.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jayme Jirikovic               FR Roncalli              14.74 
  3  Maya Lusk                     FR Roncalli              14.01 
  4  Morgan Collins                JR Wrightstown           12.84 
  5  Brooklyn Christoph            FR Luxemburg-Casco       13.90 
  6  Carissa Bartels               SO Southern Door         14.46 
  7  Maggie Richard                FR Sturgeon Bay          14.94 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Logan Hanaway                 SR Wrightstown           12.62 
  3  Cody Brandenburg              SO Brillion              12.15 
  4  Griffin Geib                  SO Luxemburg-Casco       11.60 
  5  Josh Verhagen                 SR Wrightstown           11.68 
  6  Ashtyn Beaulieu               JR Brillion              12.18 
  7  William Collins Mcgovern      SR Kewaunee              12.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brady Norell                  SO Roncalli              12.60 
  3  Derek Chervenka               SO Luxemburg-Casco       12.00 
  4  Brady Wodack                  SR Sturgeon Bay          11.38 
  5  Luke Brinkman                 SR Sturgeon Bay          11.69 
  6  Tanor Bortolini               SO Kewaunee              12.35 
  7  Gavin Basken                  FR Two Rivers            13.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Sam Stenzel                   SR Wrightstown           12.44 
  3  Avery Wellens                 SR Two Rivers            11.97 
  4  Jared Conard                  SR Southern Door         11.36 
  5  Brandon Wavrunek              JR Denmark               11.96 
  6  Caleb Mallette                FR Southern Door         12.41 
  7  Keaton Norell                 FR Roncalli              13.30 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cassie Flynn                  SO Luxemburg-Casco       19.50 
  2  Kiley Graff                   SO Two Rivers            18.83 
  3  Ashley Giese                  JR Brillion              18.12 
  4  Molly Wotruba                 SR Luxemburg-Casco       16.71 
  5  Lauren Alger                  FR Sturgeon Bay          17.37 
  6  Hannah Roehrig                SR Brillion              18.23 
  7  Jasmine Thoreson              JR Brillion              18.99 
  8  Alyssa Brugger                SR Wrightstown           19.77 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Tanner Hanson                 JR Brillion              18.73 
  3  Marcus Marchant               FR Southern Door         17.33 
  4  Darquise Winters              SR Two Rivers            15.79 
  5  Nathaniel Greenlaw            JR Sturgeon Bay          15.80 
  6  Collin Jackson                SO Two Rivers            17.40 
  7  Marcos Valenzuela             FR Roncalli              19.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jace Heiman                   SO Kewaunee              18.40 
  3  Luke Larson                   SO Luxemburg-Casco       17.20 
  4  DJ Lenius                     SO Sturgeon Bay          15.15 
  5  Fletcher Hubbard              SO Sturgeon Bay          16.78 
  6  Kaster Waukau                 SO Two Rivers            17.50 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Annika Opichka                FR Wrightstown           29.98 
  2  Jasmine Buboltz               JR Brillion              28.58 
  3  Sara Dax                      JR Kewaunee              28.34 
  4  Mickalyn Babcock              SO Denmark               26.73 
  5  Kate Hilbert                  SO Luxemburg-Casco       27.58 
  6  Emma Cooley                   FR Two Rivers            28.46 
  7  Alexandria Wech               FR Luxemburg-Casco       28.90 
  8  Grace Simino                  SR Roncalli              30.57 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ashley Hansen                 JR Sturgeon Bay          29.52 
  2  Katharina Keller              SR Brillion              28.56 
  3  Olivia Treml                  SO Luxemburg-Casco       28.08 
  4  Morgan Collins                JR Wrightstown           26.61 
  5  Lizzy O'Dill                  SO Kewaunee              27.62 
  6  Brianna Beining               JR Wrightstown           28.46 
  7  Abby Fries                    SO Two Rivers            29.00 
  8  Kelli Barta                   SO Kewaunee              31.12 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Logan Kubetz                  SO Kewaunee              26.51 
  3  Jacob Klister                 SR Wrightstown           24.58 
  4  Hayden Shefchik               SR Sturgeon Bay          23.95 
  5  Tommy Bianchi                 SR Two Rivers            24.12 
  6  Ashtyn Beaulieu               JR Brillion              24.59 
  7  Logan Hanaway                 SR Wrightstown           26.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Allan Hager                   JR Kewaunee              26.10 
  3  Derek Chervenka               SO Luxemburg-Casco       24.30 
  4  Matt Cravillion               SO Luxemburg-Casco       23.61 
  5  Parker Veeser                 JR Luxemburg-Casco       24.13 
  6  Jimmy Oberbroeckling          FR Roncalli              25.40 
  7  Keaton Norell                 FR Roncalli              29.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Griffin Slezewski             FR Southern Door         25.93 
  3  Ben Oberbreckling             SR Roncalli              24.30 
  4  Jared Conard                  SR Southern Door         22.53 
  5  Cody Brandenburg              SO Brillion              24.28 
  6  Amir Hansen                   FR Sturgeon Bay          25.76 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Kralovetz                SR Denmark             5:14.61 
  2  Brenna Cisler                 JR Luxemburg-Casco     5:51.00 
  3  Haley Vanne                   SO Two Rivers          5:58.00 
  4  Elena Lewis                   FR Kewaunee            5:59.00 
  5  Elizabeth Lamack              FR Kewaunee            6:06.00 
  6  Allison Alberts               SR Sturgeon Bay        6:07.88 
  7  Ashley Alberts                FR Sturgeon Bay        6:11.95 
  8  Alex Brugger                  SO Wrightstown         6:16.33 
  9  Abby Onesti                   JR Roncalli            6:25.00 
 10  Megan Genke                   SR Wrightstown         6:30.13 
 11  Abby Schott                   JR Denmark             6:34.00 
 12  Connor Puyleart               SO Denmark             6:36.00 
 13  Lauren Juntunen               JR Wrightstown         6:44.59 
 14  Szasha Hack                   SR Roncalli            6:50.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hunter Liebeck                SR Luxemburg-Casco     4:27.20 
  2  Gunner Schlender              SO Brillion            4:28.26 
  3  Spencer Kirsteatter           SR Kewaunee            4:37.00 
  4  Hunter Krepline               FR Brillion            4:38.37 
  5  Tanner Kasten                 JR Luxemburg-Casco     4:39.50 
  6  DJ Reichel                    JR Sturgeon Bay        4:41.52 
  7  Sam Dean                      SO Southern Door       4:51.51 
  8  Garrett Kocourek              SR Brillion            4:57.85 
  9  Kyle Rohan                    JR Wrightstown         5:06.54 
 10  Brice Durocher                JR Wrightstown         5:06.90 
 11  Trae Thompson                 FR Wrightstown         5:09.25 
 12  Bailey Thelen                 FR Two Rivers          5:10.00 
 13  Ethan Yanda                   SO Roncalli            5:19.00 
 14  Blake Bomski                  SR Denmark             5:19.17 
 15  Riley Brantmeier              JR Denmark             5:39.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli                                             2:08.00 
     1) Grace Simino SR                 2) Allison Stokes JR              
     3) Anika Czekala SO                4) Megan Mocczyski SO             
  2  Sturgeon Bay                                         1:58.83 
     1) Lauren Alger FR                 2) Kasia Klotz SO                 
     3) Ashley Hansen JR                4) Kenzye Hasenjager JR           
     5) Elena LeRoy FR                  6) Maggie Richard FR              
  3  Denmark                                              1:54.02 
     1) Mickalyn Babcock SO             2) Molly Carley JR                
     3) Lakin Derricks JR               4) Hallie Schaefer SR             
  4  Two Rivers                                           1:53.00 
     1) Abby Fries SO                   2) Caroline Manna JR              
     3) Jacque Linzmeier FR             4) Emma Cooley FR                 
     5) Ireland Lawler FR               6) Makayla Fidler SO              
  5  Brillion                                             1:53.93 
     1) Katharina Keller SR             2) Samantha Sharrer FR            
     3) Jasmine Buboltz JR              4) Amanda Stanick JR              
     5) Marissa Lorenz FR               6) Karalyn Kietzer FR             
  6  Luxemburg-Casco                                      1:57.30 
     1) Mckenna Veeser SR               2) Hannah Derenne FR              
     3) Alexandria Wech FR              4) Olivia Treml SO                
     5) Brooklyn Christoph FR           6)                                
  7  Kewaunee                                             1:59.96 
     1) Megan Siebold SO                2) Kelli Barta SO                 
     3) Sara Dax JR                     4) Lizzy O'Dill SO                
     5) Jamie Amelio SO                 6) Shawna Shaw FR                 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kewaunee                                             1:39.59 
     1) Logan Kubetz SO                 2) Allan Hager JR                 
     3) Jose Diaz FR                    4) William Collins Mcgovern SR    
     5) Thomas Gallenberger SR          6) Jesse Steinhorst SR            
  2  Roncalli                                             1:38.70 
     1) Ben Oberbreckling SR            2) Jimmy Oberbroeckling FR        
     3) Brady Norell SO                 4) Anthony Klein SO               
     5) Josh Howard JR                  6)                                
  3  Southern Door                                        1:36.46 
     1) Ryan Claflin SO                 2) Jared Conard SR                
     3) Tyler Dean SR                   4) Caleb Mallette FR              
     5) Nick Baudhuin FR                6) Griffin Slezewski FR           
  4  Sturgeon Bay                                         1:33.77 
     1) Brady Wodack SR                 2) Luke Brinkman SR               
     3) Hayden Shefchik SR              4) Nathaniel Greenlaw JR          
     5) Ethan Knipfer SR                6) Jacob Lefeber SR               
  5  Two Rivers                                           1:36.00 
     1) Carson Koch JR                  2) Owen Williams JR               
     3) Tommy Bianchi SR                4) Avery Wellens SR               
     5) Austin Isley JR                 6) Collin Jackson SO              
  6  Luxemburg-Casco                                      1:37.90 
     1) Matt Cravillion SO              2) Jake Guth SO                   
     3) Dakota Robinson JR              4) Parker Veeser JR               
     5) Colton Koss JR                  6) Tony VanDeurzen SR             
  7  Wrightstown                                          1:39.50 
     1) Kadon Patenaude SO              2) Mayson Haezert JR              
     3) Logan Hanaway SR                4) Quincy Holmes FR               
     5) Sam Stenzel SR                  6)                                
  8  Brillion                                             1:42.50 
     1) Elliot Kelpinski SO             2) Levi Galoff FR                 
     3) Dylan Mentzel SR                4) Isaac Roehrig SO               
     5) Cole Ditter SO                  6) Drake Moore JR                 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Iris Metzer                   SO Sturgeon Bay        1:12.77 
  3  Morgan Reinhardt              FR Sturgeon Bay        1:11.82 
  4  Anne Gentine                  SO Roncalli            1:11.00 
  5  Morgan Behnke                 SO Brillion            1:11.21 
  6  Sam Frauenfeld                FR Roncalli            1:12.00 
  7  Melanie Gallenberger          SO Roncalli            1:16.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Autumn Nelsen                 SR Luxemburg-Casco     1:09.00 
  2  Lauren Shefchik               SR Luxemburg-Casco     1:06.50 
  3  Emma Cooley                   FR Two Rivers          1:02.90 
  4  Kate Hilbert                  SO Luxemburg-Casco     1:01.87 
  5  Gabby Czech                   SR Kewaunee            1:02.69 
  6  Jennifer Vandertie            SR Southern Door       1:05.05 
  7  Autumn Diny                   JR Wrightstown         1:07.21 
  8  Suhani Patel                  FR Southern Door       1:09.95 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Remington Schleis             JR Kewaunee            1:05.00 
  4  Dalton Sisel                  FR Kewaunee            1:01.00 
  5  Hunter Borys                  JR Roncalli            1:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ethan Knipfer                 SR Sturgeon Bay          55.50 
  2  Caleb Buboltz                 FR Brillion              54.14 
  3  Griffin Geib                  SO Luxemburg-Casco       53.13 
  4  Wyatt Gezella                 SR Denmark               50.00 
  5  Marshall Paider               JR Luxemburg-Casco       52.63 
  6  Evan Smith                    SR Sturgeon Bay          53.79 
  7  Jacob Klister                 SR Wrightstown           55.47 
  8  Gabe Ragsdale                 FR Two Rivers            57.00 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Southern Door                                          57.18 
     1) Carissa Bartels SO              2) Riley Nellis SO                
     3) Chloe Staudenmaier SO           4) Suhani Patel FR                
     5) Serena Laluzerne FR             6) Hailey Shimon FR               
  2  Roncalli                                               56.16 
     1) Jayme Jirikovic FR              2) Whitney Andrastic JR           
     3) Ella Cvetezar FR                4) Maya Lusk FR                   
     5) Tristan Peterson FR             6) Anika Czekala SO               
  3  Sturgeon Bay                                           55.67 
     1) Emily Tess JR                   2) Kasia Klotz SO                 
     3) Elena LeRoy FR                  4) Alysha Nelson JR               
     5) Ashley Hansen JR                6) Maggie Richard FR              
  4  Denmark                                                53.86 
     1) Mickalyn Babcock SO             2) Lakin Derricks JR              
     3) Molly Carley JR                 4) Hallie Schaefer SR             
  5  Brillion                                               54.26 
     1) Katharina Keller SR             2) Samantha Sharrer FR            
     3) Karalyn Kietzer FR              4) Amanda Stanick JR              
     5) Emily Giesseman SO              6) Josie McDaniel JR              
  6  Two Rivers                                             56.00 
     1) Abby Fries SO                   2) Ireland Lawler FR              
     3) Makayla Fidler SO               4) Elyce Laurin FR                
     5) Kiley Graff SO                  6) Korrin Pelnar FR               
  7  Luxemburg-Casco                                        56.24 
     1) Mckenna Veeser SR               2) Brooklyn Christoph FR          
     3) Cassie Flynn SO                 4) Kaitlyn Vogt FR                
     5) Alyssa Broehmer FR              6)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wrightstown                                            48.60 
     1) Kadon Patenaude SO              2) Trevor Golden SO               
     3) Logan Koel FR                   4) Quincy Holmes FR               
     5) Sam Stenzel SR                  6)                                
  2  Kewaunee                                               46.41 
     1) Charles Schultz JR              2) Alex Hewett JR                 
     3) Owen Kudick SO                  4) Nick Baumgartner JR            
     5) William Collins Mcgovern SR     6) Tanor Bortolini SO             
  3  Brillion                                               46.18 
     1) Elliot Kelpinski SO             2) Cody Brandenburg SO            
     3) Tyler Schmidt JR                4) Tanner Schlender SR            
     5) Isaac Roehrig SO                6) Ashtyn Beaulieu JR             
  4  Sturgeon Bay                                           44.96 
     1) Brady Wodack SR                 2) Luke Brinkman SR               
     3) Hayden Shefchik SR              4) Nathaniel Greenlaw JR          
     5) Jacob Lefeber SR                6) Amir Hansen FR                 
  5  Two Rivers                                             46.10 
     1) Carson Koch JR                  2) Owen Williams JR               
     3) Austin Isley JR                 4) Avery Wellens SR               
     5) Gage Lindberg FR                6) Tommy Bianchi SR               
  6  Denmark                                                46.41 
     1) Seth Alexander SO               2) Brady Krueger SR               
     3) Ryan Honnef SR                  4) Brandon Wavrunek JR            
     5) Mason Karl SO                   6)                                
  7  Luxemburg-Casco                                        46.64 
     1) Tony VanDeurzen SR              2) Dakota Robinson JR             
     3) Evan Thiry JR                   4) Derek Chervenka SO             
     5) Jake Guth SO                    6) Parker Veeser JR               
  8  Roncalli                                               50.10 
     1) Derek Reimer FR                 2) Matt Koch JR                   
     3) Jimmy Oberbroeckling FR         4) Brady Norell SO                
     5) Josh Howard JR                  6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kaitlyn Vogt                  FR Luxemburg-Casco       58.82 
  4  Hannah Roehrig                SR Brillion              54.13 
  5  Madeline Cooney               SO Brillion              57.42 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chloe Staudenmaier            SO Southern Door         51.93 
  2  Jacque Linzmeier              FR Two Rivers            51.57 
  3  Kaaryn Smidel                 FR Kewaunee              50.14 
  4  Morgan Collins                JR Wrightstown           47.62 
  5  Molly Wotruba                 SR Luxemburg-Casco       48.16 
  6  Haylie Novak                  SR Kewaunee              50.61 
  7  Caroline Manna                JR Two Rivers            51.87 
  8  Hannah Derenne                FR Luxemburg-Casco       52.43 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Gallenberger           SR Kewaunee              49.10 
  2  Marcos Valenzuela             FR Roncalli              47.00 
  3  Douglas Klister               JR Wrightstown           46.32 
  4  Christian Derenne             SO Luxemburg-Casco       45.63 
  5  Luke Larson                   SO Luxemburg-Casco       46.06 
  6  Jordan Clancy                 SO Wrightstown           47.00 
  7  Marcus Marchant               FR Southern Door         47.39 
  8  Jace Heiman                   SO Kewaunee              50.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Koehler                 JR Brillion              44.75 
  2  Fletcher Hubbard              SO Sturgeon Bay          44.57 
  3  Josh Verhagen                 SR Wrightstown           42.79 
  4  Darquise Winters              SR Two Rivers            41.41 
  5  DJ Lenius                     SO Sturgeon Bay          42.32 
  6  Ben Oberbreckling             SR Roncalli              43.20 
  7  Kaster Waukau                 SO Two Rivers            44.60 
  8  Collin Jackson                SO Two Rivers            44.80 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Genke                   SR Wrightstown         2:51.32 
  2  Abby Schott                   JR Denmark             2:51.71 
  3  Katya Konopacki               JR Roncalli            2:54.00 
  4  Madilyn Cox                   JR Brillion            2:56.62 
  5  Gina Augustian                FR Kewaunee            2:57.94 
  6  Megan Mocczyski               SO Roncalli            2:59.00 
  7  Lexie Arendt                  JR Denmark             3:00.74 
  8  Sophie Patton                 JR Sturgeon Bay        3:01.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Maggie Grota                  JR Southern Door       2:34.76 
  2  Jordan Bukouricz              JR Luxemburg-Casco     2:35.00 
  3  Elena Lewis                   FR Kewaunee            2:35.89 
  4  Makenzie Greenwood            FR Two Rivers          2:36.00 
  5  Morgan Tillman                JR Luxemburg-Casco     2:39.00 
  6  Allison Alberts               SR Sturgeon Bay        2:40.40 
  7  Hailey DeGrave                SO Sturgeon Bay        2:42.24 
  8  Haley Vanne                   SO Two Rivers          2:44.00 
  9  Laine Falconer                JR Roncalli            2:45.00 
 10  Rachelle Rank                 SO Two Rivers          2:50.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer Salta                 FR Two Rivers          2:18.00 
  2  Jesse Steinhorst              SR Kewaunee            2:21.00 
  3  Alex Schmitz                  JR Denmark             2:21.50 
  4  Carson Dvorak                 FR Sturgeon Bay        2:22.16 
  5  Joe Gentine                   SR Roncalli            2:29.00 
  6  Grant Englebert               FR Southern Door       2:30.11 
  7  Tyler Sekora                  SR Denmark             2:33.23 
  8  Summer Liu                    JR Roncalli            2:36.00 
  9  Nick Zellner                  SR Kewaunee            2:37.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Max Hanrahan                  SO Kewaunee            2:03.77 
  2  Gunner Schlender              SO Brillion            2:03.87 
  3  Marshall Paider               JR Luxemburg-Casco     2:04.30 
  4  Evan Smith                    SR Sturgeon Bay        2:07.84 
  5  Karl Meier                    SR Southern Door       2:10.73 
  6  John Hassemer                 SR Brillion            2:13.58 
  7  Brice Durocher                JR Wrightstown         2:14.46 
  8  Garrit Aissen                 JR Luxemburg-Casco     2:14.50 
  9  Isaac Blakeslee               SR Denmark             2:16.01 
 10  Kyle Rohan                    JR Wrightstown         2:17.96 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Kralovetz                SR Denmark            11:05.44 
  2  Lydiah Lecloux                FR Southern Door      12:30.85 
  3  Hanna Helling                 JR Two Rivers         12:35.00 
  4  Brenna Cisler                 JR Luxemburg-Casco    12:47.00 
  5  Sydney Fricke                 SR Roncalli           12:58.00 
  6  Maggie Klinkner               FR Two Rivers         13:10.00 
  7  Elizabeth Lamack              FR Kewaunee           13:40.89 
  8  Alex Brugger                  SO Wrightstown        13:53.00 
  9  Olivia Joski                  JR Kewaunee           13:57.48 
 10  Alex Abts                     SR Brillion           14:09.35 
 11  Katie Krueger                 SO Luxemburg-Casco    14:37.00 
 12  Grace Faller                  FR Sturgeon Bay       16:06.88 
 13  Emily Pinkert                 JR Sturgeon Bay       16:15.00 
 14  Maycee Dettman                FR Sturgeon Bay       16:43.60 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer Kirsteatter           SR Kewaunee            9:48.00 
  2  Hunter Liebeck                SR Luxemburg-Casco     9:54.60 
  3  Hunter Krepline               FR Brillion           10:10.90 
  4  Connor Sisel                  JR Denmark            10:31.57 
  5  Tanner Kasten                 JR Luxemburg-Casco    10:38.10 
  6  Lucas Soquet                  FR Denmark            10:43.32 
  7  James Cullen                  SO Kewaunee           10:58.14 
  8  Roselee Reed                  SO Two Rivers         11:00.00 
  9  Ben Kielar                    JR Southern Door      11:22.76 
 10  Collin Greve                  SO Brillion           11:27.25 
 11  Conner Hartwig                FR Two Rivers         11:50.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kewaunee                                             4:26.38 
     1) Kaaryn Smidel FR                2) Gabby Czech SR                 
     3) Megan Siebold SO                4) Haylie Novak SR                
  2  Luxemburg-Casco                                      4:26.90 
     1) Lauren Shefchik SR              2) Jordan Bukouricz JR            
     3) Autumn Nelsen SR                4) Kate Hilbert SO                
     5) Morgan Tillman JR               6) Hannah Derenne FR              
  3  Two Rivers                                           4:27.00 
     1) Maggie Klinkner FR              2) Makenzie Greenwood FR          
     3) Jacque Linzmeier FR             4) Emma Cooley FR                 
     5) Elyce Laurin FR                 6) Caroline Manna JR              
  4  Southern Door                                        4:30.02 
     1) Jennifer Vandertie SR           2) Maggie Grota JR                
     3) Riley Nellis SO                 4) Chloe Staudenmaier SO          
     5) Marilyn Ramirez FR              6) Suhani Patel FR                
  5  Brillion                                             4:33.86 
     1) Amanda Stanick JR               2) Marissa Lorenz FR              
     3) Ashley Giese JR                 4) Jasmine Buboltz JR             
     5) Morgan Behnke SO                6) Jasmine Thoreson JR            
  6  Sturgeon Bay                                         4:49.27 
     1) Allison Alberts SR              2) Ashley Alberts FR              
     3) Morgan Reinhardt FR             4) Hailey DeGrave SO              
     5) Iris Metzer SO                  6) Sophie Patton JR               
  7  Roncalli                                             4:55.00 
     1) Anne Gentine SO                 2) Megan Mocczyski SO             
     3) Melanie Gallenberger SO         4) Sam Frauenfeld FR              
     5) Laine Falconer JR               6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Southern Door                                        3:50.12 
     1) Tyler Dean SR                   2) Sam Dean SO                    
     3) Marcus Marchant FR              4) Karl Meier SR                  
     5) Ben Kielar JR                   6) Gavin Woodgate FR              
  2  Two Rivers                                           3:56.00 
     1) Wil Schmid SO                   2) Gabe Ragsdale FR               
     3) Spencer Salta FR                4) Bailey Thelen FR               
     5) Gage Lindberg FR                6)                                
  3  Roncalli                                             3:57.00 
     1) Anthony Klein SO                2) Matt Koch JR                   
     3) Matt Tulacka JR                 4) Marcos Valenzuela FR           
     5) Joe Gentine SR                  6) Brian Moczynski JR             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Denmark                                              3:34.56 
     1) Ryan Honnef SR                  2) Brady Krueger SR               
     3) Seth Alexander SO               4) Wyatt Gezella SR               
     5) Isaac Blakeslee SR              6) Brandon Wavrunek JR            
  2  Sturgeon Bay                                         3:37.10 
     1) Evan Smith SR                   2) DJ Lenius SO                   
     3) DJ Reichel JR                   4) Ethan Knipfer SR               
     5) Keon Howard FR                  6) Storm Adams FR                 
  3  Luxemburg-Casco                                      3:37.60 
     1) Griffin Geib SO                 2) Matt Cravillion SO             
     3) Hunter Liebeck SR               4) Marshall Paider JR             
     5) Christian Derenne SO            6) Garrit Aissen JR               
  4  Kewaunee                                             3:40.00 
     1) Charles Schultz JR              2) Nick Baumgartner JR            
     3) Alex Hewett JR                  4) Max Hanrahan SO                
     5) Jose Diaz FR                    6) Owen Kudick SO                 
  5  Brillion                                             3:48.05 
     1) Caleb Buboltz FR                2) Levi Galoff FR                 
     3) Zach Schoen SR                  4) Isaac Koehler JR               
     5) Dylan Mentzel SR                6) John Hassemer SR               
  6  Wrightstown                                          3:48.50 
     1) Jacob Klister SR                2) Douglas Klister JR             
     3) Brice Durocher JR               4) Josh Verhagen SR               
     5) Kyle Rohan JR                   6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McKenzie Price                SR Roncalli            4-02.00 
  2  Elizabeth Lamack              FR Kewaunee            4-04.00 
  3  Ireland Lawler                FR Two Rivers          4-04.00 
  4  Ashley Giese                  JR Brillion            4-04.00 
  5  Kellyn Kiel                   SR Roncalli            4-06.00 
  6  Tanya Blau                    SR Sturgeon Bay        4-06.00 
  7  Hannah Roehrig                SR Brillion            4-08.00 
  8  Hannah Derenne                FR Luxemburg-Casco     4-08.00 
  9  Jenna Schomburg               JR Brillion            4-08.00 
 10  Shelby Smith                  SR Denmark             4-10.00 
 11  Haylie Novak                  SR Kewaunee            5-00.00 
 12  Mickalyn Babcock              SO Denmark             5-00.00 
 13  Kiley Graff                   SO Two Rivers          5-00.00 
 14  Annika Opichka                FR Wrightstown         5-01.00 
 15  Brianna Beining               JR Wrightstown         5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Quincy Holmes                 FR Wrightstown         5-02.00 
  2  Levi Galoff                   FR Brillion            5-02.00 
  3  Casey Kropp                   SO Denmark             5-04.00 
  4  Matt Tulacka                  JR Roncalli            5-04.00 
  5  Colton Koss                   JR Luxemburg-Casco     5-06.00 
  6  Grant Vekselis                SR Denmark             5-08.00 
  7  Trevor Golden                 SO Wrightstown         5-08.00 
  8  Matt Cravillion               SO Luxemburg-Casco     5-10.00 
  9  Dylan Mentzel                 SR Brillion            5-10.00 
 10  DJ Lenius                     SO Sturgeon Bay        5-10.00 
 11  Collin Jackson                SO Two Rivers          5-10.00 
 12  Hayden Shefchik               SR Sturgeon Bay        6-00.00 
 13  Josh Howard                   JR Roncalli            6-00.00 
 14  Ryan Claflin                  SO Southern Door       6-00.00 
 15  Darquise Winters              SR Two Rivers          6-05.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Tarnowski                SO Roncalli            5-06.00 
  2  Kelli Barta                   SO Kewaunee            6-00.00 
  3  Elyce Laurin                  FR Two Rivers          6-00.00 
  4  Megan Siebold                 SO Kewaunee            6-00.00 
  5  McKenzie Price                SR Roncalli            6-00.00 
  6  Lauren Juntunen               JR Wrightstown         6-06.00 
  7  Brooklyn Christoph            FR Luxemburg-Casco     7-00.00 
  8  Mckenna Veeser                SR Luxemburg-Casco     7-06.00 
  9  Jade Treadway                 SR Roncalli            7-06.00 
 10  Jenna Liebhauser              JR Wrightstown         7-06.00 
 11  Brianna Popp                  JR Brillion            8-06.00 
 12  Jackie Martin                 JR Wrightstown         8-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nathan Lohr                   JR Roncalli            8-00.00 
  2  Gordon Hodges                 FR Sturgeon Bay        9-00.00 
  3  Derek Reimer                  FR Roncalli            9-00.00 
  4  Frank Pudlo                   JR Sturgeon Bay        9-00.00 
  5  Kadon Patenaude               SO Wrightstown         9-06.00 
  6  Griffin Slezewski             FR Southern Door       9-06.00 
  7  Anthony Klein                 SO Roncalli           10-00.00 
  8  Douglas Klister               JR Wrightstown        10-06.00 
  9  Sam Dean                      SO Southern Door      10-06.00 
 10  Jonah Harmann                 JR Denmark            10-06.00 
 11  Luke Larson                   SO Luxemburg-Casco    11-00.00 
 12  Jesse Gregorich               JR Luxemburg-Casco    11-06.00 
 13  Thomas Gallenberger           SR Kewaunee           12-00.00 
 14  Austin Isley                  JR Two Rivers         12-06.00 
 15  Tyler Schmidt                 JR Brillion           12-06.00 
 16  Owen Williams                 JR Two Rivers         12-06.00 
 17  Nick Baumgartner              JR Kewaunee           13-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allison Stokes                JR Roncalli           12-04.00 
  2  Emily Tess                    JR Sturgeon Bay       13-00.00 
  3  Kasia Klotz                   SO Sturgeon Bay       13-00.00 
  4  Alyssa Brugger                SR Wrightstown        13-05.00 
  5  Jayme Jirikovic               FR Roncalli           13-06.00 
  6  Kenzye Hasenjager             JR Sturgeon Bay       13-07.00 
  7  Carissa Bartels               SO Southern Door      14-01.00 
  8  Marissa Lorenz                FR Brillion           14-05.00 
  9  Lizzy O'Dill                  SO Kewaunee           14-11.00 
 10  Caroline Manna                JR Two Rivers         15-03.00 
 11  Josie McDaniel                JR Brillion           15-03.00 
 12  Emma Cooley                   FR Two Rivers         15-03.00 
 13  Jasmine Thoreson              JR Brillion           15-04.00 
 14  Jacque Linzmeier              FR Two Rivers         15-07.00 
 15  Maya Lusk                     FR Roncalli           15-08.00 
 16  Gabby Koel                    JR Wrightstown        15-10.00 
 17  Morgan Collins                JR Wrightstown        15-10.00 
 18  Molly Wotruba                 SR Luxemburg-Casco    15-10.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Quincy Klister                FR Wrightstown        15-08.00 
  2  Justin Lamers                 FR Wrightstown        15-10.00 
  3  Brian Moczynski               JR Roncalli           16-02.00 
  4  Nick Baudhuin                 FR Southern Door      16-09.00 
  5  Cole Ditter                   SO Brillion           17-07.00 
  6  Jimmy Oberbroeckling          FR Roncalli           17-09.00 
  7  Parker Veeser                 JR Luxemburg-Casco    18-00.00 
  8  Fletcher Hubbard              SO Sturgeon Bay       18-08.00 
  9  Dylan Abts                    SR Denmark            18-09.00 
 10  Ben Oberbreckling             SR Roncalli           18-10.00 
 11  Gage Lindberg                 FR Two Rivers         19-00.00 
 12  Mayson Haezert                JR Wrightstown        19-01.00 
 13  Alex Hewett                   JR Kewaunee           19-01.00 
 14  Cody Brandenburg              SO Brillion           19-02.00 
 15  Carson Koch                   JR Two Rivers         19-04.00 
 16  Owen Kudick                   SO Kewaunee           19-08.00 
 17  Brady Wodack                  SR Sturgeon Bay       19-10.00 
 18  Tanner Schlender              SR Brillion           20-04.00 
 19  Darquise Winters              SR Two Rivers         20-08.00 
 20  Seth Alexander                SO Denmark            20-10.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gina Augustian                FR Kewaunee           25-07.00 
  2  Anika Czekala                 SO Roncalli           26-05.00 
  3  Anne Gentine                  SO Roncalli           26-07.00 
  4  Ireland Lawler                FR Two Rivers         27-00.00 
  5  Alyssa Brugger                SR Wrightstown        28-07.00 
  6  Carissa Bartels               SO Southern Door      29-00.00 
  7  Tanya Blau                    SR Sturgeon Bay       29-02.00 
  8  Kaitlyn Vogt                  FR Luxemburg-Casco    29-05.00 
  9  Kenzye Hasenjager             JR Sturgeon Bay       29-08.00 
 10  Josie McDaniel                JR Brillion           30-05.00 
 11  Jasmine Thoreson              JR Brillion           30-09.00 
 12  Kasia Klotz                   SO Sturgeon Bay       31-04.00 
 13  Makayla Fidler                SO Two Rivers         31-06.00 
 14  Marissa Lorenz                FR Brillion           31-09.00 
 15  Gabby Koel                    JR Wrightstown        32-01.00 
 16  Molly Wotruba                 SR Luxemburg-Casco    33-10.00 
 17  Haylie Novak                  SR Kewaunee           35-05.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brian Moczynski               JR Roncalli           32-01.00 
  2  Justin Lamers                 FR Wrightstown        33-05.00 
  3  Quincy Klister                FR Wrightstown        34-03.00 
  4  Matt Tulacka                  JR Roncalli           34-04.00 
  5  William Collins Mcgovern      SR Kewaunee           34-07.00 
  6  Colton Koss                   JR Luxemburg-Casco    34-11.00 
  7  Matt Koch                     JR Roncalli           34-11.00 
  8  Marcus Marchant               FR Southern Door      35-00.00 
  9  Drake Moore                   JR Brillion           35-02.00 
 10  Tony VanDeurzen               SR Luxemburg-Casco    36-06.00 
 11  Owen Kudick                   SO Kewaunee           37-05.00 
 12  Evan Thiry                    JR Luxemburg-Casco    37-11.00 
 13  Fletcher Hubbard              SO Sturgeon Bay       38-03.00 
 14  Dylan Abts                    SR Denmark            39-00.00 
 15  Kaster Waukau                 SO Two Rivers         39-05.00 
 16  Seth Alexander                SO Denmark            40-04.00 
 17  Owen Williams                 JR Two Rivers         40-10.00 
 18  Nathaniel Greenlaw            JR Sturgeon Bay       41-03.00 
 19  Tanner Schlender              SR Brillion           41-07.00 
 20  Alex Hewett                   JR Kewaunee           42-03.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sam Frauenfeld                FR Roncalli              59-05 
  2  Natalie Deda                  SR Kewaunee              65-06 
  3  Saleena Gulseth               FR Two Rivers            67-00 
  4  Rebecca Bongle                SR Southern Door         67-01 
  5  Jonni Van Rite                SR Denmark               68-08 
  6  Sahara Gardner                SO Kewaunee              69-07 
  7  Grace Van Pay                 FR Luxemburg-Casco       75-05 
  8  Cabria Zuehlke                FR Sturgeon Bay          77-02 
  9  Sylvia Wessel                 SR Kewaunee              85-05 
 10  Breanna Bongle                SO Southern Door         86-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brooke Bergelin               SO Denmark               87-09 
  2  Taylor Koltz                  SR Wrightstown           89-05 
  3  Allison Bridenhagen           SR Sturgeon Bay          89-09 
  4  Chystal Roberts               SR Roncalli              90-05 
  5  Olivia Schultz                FR Brillion              90-08 
  6  Jorden Legreve                SR Luxemburg-Casco       91-09 
  7  Hailey Shimon                 FR Southern Door         99-01 
  8  Brenna Zuehlke                JR Sturgeon Bay         104-06 
  9  Sara Braun                    SR Brillion             122-03 
 10  Emily Cohen                   JR Brillion             129-01 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wil Schmid                    SO Two Rivers               ND 
  2  Trevor Fiecko                 FR Roncalli              76-06 
  3  Jon Odill                     JR Kewaunee              97-11 
  4  Alex Quigley                  JR Southern Door        107-02 
  5  Jarod Glander                 SR Roncalli             108-02 
  6  Mason Karl                    SO Denmark              114-01 
  7  Nathan LeRoy                  SR Sturgeon Bay         118-06 
  8  Nathan Olson                  SR Sturgeon Bay         118-07 
  9  Jackson Koenig                JR Denmark              118-10 
 10  Kyle Peters                   JR Wrightstown          121-02 
 11  Wyatt Kruse                   JR Luxemburg-Casco      121-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tanor Bortolini               SO Kewaunee             121-10 
  2  Kyle Seidl                    JR Luxemburg-Casco      122-00 
  3  Josh Frerk                    SR Denmark              125-06 
  4  Tanner Hanson                 JR Brillion             130-08 
  5  Elliot VanGoethem             JR Kewaunee             131-08 
  6  Darius Campenella             SR Two Rivers           132-11 
  7  Luke Mueller                  JR Roncalli             134-04 
  8  Paul Berglund                 SO Brillion             136-06 
  9  Jacob Beining                 SR Wrightstown          138-05 
 10  Rex Meikle                    SR Sturgeon Bay         142-05 
 11  Nick Beattie                  JR Brillion             146-01 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonni Van Rite                SR Denmark            23-02.00 
  2  Sahara Gardner                SO Kewaunee           23-05.00 
  3  Natalie Deda                  SR Kewaunee           24-09.00 
  4  Abby Fries                    SO Two Rivers         25-00.00 
  5  Saleena Gulseth               FR Two Rivers         25-00.00 
  6  Brooke Bergelin               SO Denmark            26-09.00 
  7  Rebecca Bongle                SR Southern Door      27-05.00 
  8  Chystal Roberts               SR Roncalli           28-05.00 
  9  Taylor Koltz                  SR Wrightstown        28-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hailey Shimon                 FR Southern Door      29-08.00 
  2  Skye Maedke                   SR Luxemburg-Casco    30-04.00 
  3  Allison Bridenhagen           SR Sturgeon Bay       30-05.00 
  4  Brenna Zuehlke                JR Sturgeon Bay       31-00.00 
  5  Sylvia Wessel                 SR Kewaunee           32-08.00 
  6  Olivia Schultz                FR Brillion           32-10.00 
  7  Delaney Shortreed             SO Sturgeon Bay       33-02.00 
  8  Katharina Keller              SR Brillion           34-10.00 
  9  Emily Cohen                   JR Brillion           37-06.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trevor Fiecko                 FR Roncalli           35-03.00 
  2  Alex Quigley                  JR Southern Door      36-01.00 
  3  Brock Kleiman                 JR Kewaunee           36-06.00 
  4  Wyatt Kruse                   JR Luxemburg-Casco    37-09.00 
  5  Paul Berglund                 SO Brillion           38-01.00 
  6  Cole Erickson                 JR Luxemburg-Casco    38-01.00 
  7  Tanner Hanson                 JR Brillion           38-05.00 
  8  Kyle Peters                   JR Wrightstown        39-03.00 
  9  Josh Taylor                   SO Two Rivers         40-04.00 
 10  Luke Mueller                  JR Roncalli           40-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Elliot VanGoethem             JR Kewaunee           41-02.00 
  2  Grant Vekselis                SR Denmark            42-03.00 
  3  Tanor Bortolini               SO Kewaunee           42-08.00 
  4  Nathan LeRoy                  SR Sturgeon Bay       43-10.00 
  5  Calvin Meacham                JR Sturgeon Bay       44-09.00 
  6  Nick Beattie                  JR Brillion           46-01.00 
  7  Jackson Koenig                JR Denmark            46-05.00 
  8  Rex Meikle                    SR Sturgeon Bay       46-05.00 
  9  Jacob Beining                 SR Wrightstown        48-11.00 
 10  Darius Campenella             SR Two Rivers         50-01.00 
 11  Josh Frerk                    SR Denmark            51-03.00