Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:25 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Cameron High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ladysmith                                           10:40.00 
     1) Faith Meltz SO                  2) Kylee Becker FR                
     3) Maddy Nybakke FR                4) Serenity Hetke SR              
     5) Erica Loe FR                    6) Mady Clark SO                  
  2  Hayward                                             10:40.00 
     1) Leah Hawksford SR               2) Shaylene Butler FR             
     3) Eliana Malnourie FR             4) Ingrid Sokup FR                
     5) Holly Kiss SO                   6)                                
  3  Rice Lake                                           10:45.19 
     1) Aubrey Reidt SR                 2) Tricia Cich JR                 
     3) Sarah Doyen SR                  4) Anna Penscover JR              
     5) Katy Dong SR                    6) Taryn Maki FR                  
  4  Northwestern                                        11:15.00 
     1) Nia Albright JR                 2) Emily Nelson SR                
     3) Holly Klomhaus SO               4) Natalie Pooler FR              
     5) Talia Cismoski-Martens JR       6) Emma Smykalski SR              
  5  Barron                                              11:22.11 
     1) Hailey Zurn JR                  2) Abby Stafford JR               
     3) Jaylin Lansin JR                4) Kierra Kappel JR               
     5) Kiley Lehman JR                 6) Paige Knutson FR               
  6  Cameron                                             11:32.57 
     1) Aurora Felonk SO                2) Kayla Gerber SR                
     3) Kennady Sevals SO               4) Izzy Thompson FR               
     5) Mikayla Schuebel SO             6) Hannah Gillett JR              
  7  Ashland                                             12:00.30 
     1) Maya Anderson FR                2) Jaida Uitto FR                 
     3) Porter Stock SO                 4) Kailyn Hebert JR               
  8  Grantsburg                                          12:14.00 
     1) Kylie Robelia FR                2) Gretchen Lee FR                
     3) Shilo Covey SO                  4) Kaitlin Olson JR               
     5) Hannah Smestad SO               6) McKenzie Rombach JR            
  9  Cumberland                                          13:40.00 
     1) Araceli Quintana SR             2) Erika Yawn JR                  
     3) Casi Stager SR                  4) Megan Muench FR                
     5) Ingrid Delgado FR               6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northwestern                                         8:29.00 
     1) Tyler Davis SR                  2) Kevin Garland SR               
     3) Donny Pooler SR                 4) Zach Pooler JR                 
     5) Brody Burke SR                  6) Zach Grohn SR                  
  2  Ashland                                              8:30.00 
     1) Ethan Graff SR                  2) Steve Koehler SR               
     3) Maury Miller SR                 4) Walker Miller SR               
     5) Tim McPherson SR                6) Joey Davidson JR               
  3  Barron                                               8:31.62 
     1) Tyrone Smith SR                 2) Skyler Dwyer SR                
     3) Alex Cox SR                     4) Tristan Massie JR              
     5) Marcus Peterson FR              6) Ethan Thompson SR              
  4  Rice Lake                                            9:00.00 
     1) Derek Penzkover FR              2) Jonathon Nelson FR             
     3) Cole Parkman SO                 4) Lucas Johnson SO               
     5) Aaron Dong SO                   6) Ben Neufled JR                 
  5  Cumberland                                           9:05.00 
     1) Johnny Richie SR                2) Max Brenna JR                  
     3) Zach Hullander JR               4) Tanner Johnson FR              
     5) Raven Broker SO                 6) Mason Craine SR                
  6  Grantsburg                                           9:22.60 
     1) Robens Brande FR                2) Trevor Vollendorf SR           
     3) Cole Reichstadt SR              4) Chris Hermann SR               
     5) Jordan Gaffney JR               6) Edward Clover SR               
  7  Hayward                                              9:55.00 
     1) Max Okamoto JR                  2) Eli Mittlesdorf SO             
     3) Leone Espinosa SR               4) Larry Butler JR                
  8  Cameron                                              9:56.00 
     1) Paighton Gardner SR             2) Brandon Groskopf SO            
     3) Logan Severt JR                 4) Sid Rheingans SO               
     5) Alex Myers FR                   6) Nick Newland FR                
  9  Ladysmith                                           11:00.00 
     1) Matt Diamond SO                 2) Harvey Hill JR                 
     3) Tyler Dicus JR                  4) Elijah Pearson FR              
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lacey Fuse                    FR Ladysmith             14.90 
  2  Kalyn Cronk                   JR Spooner               14.20 
  3  Makayla Truchon               FR Northwestern          13.70 
  4  Ahna Mikunda                  SR Barron                13.10 
  5  Mackenzie Johnson             JR Cumberland            13.27 
  6  Brittney Bauer                SR Spooner               13.80 
  7  Bailey Connor                 SO Northwestern          14.20 
  8  Amanda Johnson                SO Grantsburg            15.88 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Brittny Saffert               SR Cameron               14.69 
  2  Kiara Johnson                 JR Barron                14.04 
  3  Kiara Hestad                  SR Cameron               13.33 
  4  Linda Harmon                  JR Grantsburg            13.02 
  5  Alex Pieterek                 FR Ashland               13.31 
  6  Mirlande Brande               SO Grantsburg            13.92 
  7  Milena Gravenhorst            SO Cameron               14.49 
  8  Esperanza DeJesus-Bowles      FR Ladysmith             17.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ayla Johnson                  SO Ashland               14.60 
  2  Malaika Burns                 FR Spooner               14.00 
  3  Racheal Rohde                 FR Rice Lake             13.32 
  4  Paige Millerman               JR Rice Lake             13.01 
  5  Lexie Simeon                  FR Cumberland            13.32 
  6  Emma Stokes                   FR Cumberland            13.99 
  7  Emily Gajewski                SO Hayward               14.50 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Andrew Smith                  JR Barron                12.41 
  2  Noah Christianson             SO Spooner               12.20 
  3  Preston Larson                SR Rice Lake             11.80 
  4  Marquez Clerveaux             JR Rice Lake             10.90 
  5  Leo Chenal                    JR Grantsburg            11.54 
  6  Mikia Cox                     JR Hayward               11.95 
  7  Nate Sorenson                 SO Hayward               12.20 
  8  Brett Johnson                 JR Cameron               12.51 
  9  Austin Bauer                  SR Spooner               12.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tru Dupee                     SO Ladysmith             12.30 
  2  Ben Bray                      SR Spooner               12.00 
  3  Alex Thompson                 SR Cumberland            11.74 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              SR Rice Lake             10.46 
  5  Michael Knaack                JR Northwestern          11.55 
  6  Riley Donaghue                SR Hayward               12.00 
  7  Jacob Palumbo                 JR Ladysmith             12.20 
  8  Konur Pasko                   SR Cumberland            12.60 
  9  Caleb DeBruzzi                SO Cumberland            12.64 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Danielle Gunderson            FR Cumberland            20.64 
  2  Katie Zifko                   SO Ashland               19.20 
  3  Rebecca Pero                  SO Ashland               18.00 
  4  Autumn Donatell               SO Cumberland            17.34 
  5  Kylee Becker                  FR Ladysmith             17.47 
  6  Isabelle Seeger               JR Ashland               18.94 
  7  Ania Hyatt                    SO Cumberland            19.21 
  8  Sierra Tatroe                 SO Cameron               21.33 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kylie Benesch                 FR Northwestern          20.00 
  2  Mady Clark                    SO Ladysmith             19.10 
  3  Ariana Richards               SO Spooner               17.89 
  4  Trinity Roberts               FR Rice Lake             17.12 
  5  Sydney Zweig                  SR Hayward               17.60 
  6  Hailey Zurn                   JR Barron                18.95 
  7  Olivia Ohnstad                SO Grantsburg            19.62 
  8  Kitara Fye                    FR Ladysmith             22.50 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cole Hanson                   FR Barron                20.09 
  3  David Meznarich               JR Cameron               18.44 
  4  Gannon Christman              SO Rice Lake             16.38 
  5  Samuel Bliese                 SR Rice Lake             17.25 
  6  Jackson Bassett               FR Spooner               18.47 
  7  Dallas Basewich               JR Cumberland            20.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Isaak Livingston              SO Ashland               19.26 
  3  Mykal Lake                    FR Spooner               18.07 
  4  Caden Dupee                   JR Ladysmith             15.98 
  5  Nick Zepczyk                  FR Ashland               17.40 
  6  Manny Torres                  SO Cumberland            18.60 
  7  Alec Osmak                    SR Ashland               20.80 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Amanda Peterson               JR Rice Lake             30.28 
  3  Gracen Zaloudek               FR Spooner               29.30 
  4  Kiley Lehman                  JR Barron                27.81 
  5  Lexie Simeon                  FR Cumberland            27.88 
  6  Malaika Burns                 FR Spooner               29.66 
  7  Ayla Johnson                  SO Ashland               30.76 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Adriana Goepfert              FR Grantsburg            35.36 
  2  Anna Stark                    SR Hayward               30.00 
  3  Gracie Johnson                SR Hayward               28.90 
  4  Linda Harmon                  JR Grantsburg            27.20 
  5  Tessa Ness                    SR Rice Lake             28.01 
  6  Mirlande Brande               SO Grantsburg            29.66 
  7  Eleanor Peterson              JR Northwestern          31.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Alina Sun                     SO Ladysmith             33.00 
  2  Emily Schmitz                 JR Cumberland            30.00 
  3  Brittney Bauer                SR Spooner               28.72 
  4  Mackenzie Johnson             JR Cumberland            27.08 
  5  Alex Pieterek                 FR Ashland               28.03 
  6  Julia Wirth                   SO Barron                29.70 
  7  Addie Heller                  SR Northwestern          33.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bret Andersen                 SR Spooner               27.00 
  2  Andrew Smith                  JR Barron                25.35 
  3  Michael Davidson              SR Barron                24.67 
  4  Jacob Schilling               JR Ladysmith             23.90 
  5  Ben Bray                      SR Spooner               24.00 
  6  Tyler Stevens                 SR Grantsburg            24.74 
  7  Dylan Holdeman                FR Cameron               25.53 
  8  Nate Wilson                   SO Hayward               28.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bryce Tonn                    SO Northwestern          26.90 
  2  Jacob Palumbo                 JR Ladysmith             25.00 
  3  Dawson Stroik                 SO Rice Lake             24.50 
  4  Marquez Clerveaux             JR Rice Lake             22.09 
  5  James Gouge                   JR Hayward               24.00 
  6  Cody Sunie                    SR Ashland               24.87 
  7  Aaron Woodley                 JR Cumberland            26.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Elisha Gillett                FR Cameron               26.75 
  2  Mikia Cox                     JR Hayward               25.00 
  3  Alex Thompson                 SR Cumberland            24.12 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              SR Rice Lake             21.10 
  5  Noah Christianson             SO Spooner               24.10 
  6  Gabe Chenal                   SO Grantsburg            24.98 
  7  Tru Dupee                     SO Ladysmith             26.50 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anna Penscover                JR Rice Lake           5:26.63 
  2  Elena George                  FR Ashland             5:38.11 
  3  Talia Cismoski-Martens        JR Northwestern        5:51.00 
  4  Eliana Malnourie              FR Hayward             5:54.00 
  5  Serenity Hetke                SR Ladysmith           6:08.00 
  6  Holly Kiss                    SO Hayward             6:09.00 
  7  Sarah Doyen                   SR Rice Lake           6:23.46 
  8  Kaitlyn Rombach               FR Grantsburg          6:34.00 
  9  McKenzie Rombach              JR Grantsburg          6:36.00 
 10  Izzy Thompson                 FR Cameron             6:38.77 
 11  Tessa Carlstrom               SO Rice Lake           6:50.80 
 12  Rachel Sovacool               FR Ladysmith           7:00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker Miller                 SR Ashland             4:21.24 
  2  Maury Miller                  SR Ashland             4:27.95 
  3  David MacKean                 JR Grantsburg          4:36.70 
  4  Tyrone Smith                  SR Barron              4:44.26 
  5  Connor Berg                   JR Ladysmith           4:48.00 
  6  Derek Penzkover               FR Rice Lake           4:50.28 
  7  Joseph Ohnstad                SR Grantsburg          5:02.00 
  8  Zach Grohn                    SR Northwestern        5:06.00 
  9  Cole Parkman                  SO Rice Lake           5:11.72 
 10  Elias Schue                   SO Ashland             5:30.00 
 11  Wayne Ankarlo                 FR Cumberland          5:38.00 
 12  Jordan Gaffney                JR Grantsburg          5:43.64 
 13  Mason Craine                  SR Cumberland          5:50.00 
 14  Leone Espinosa                SR Hayward             5:50.00 
 15  Jonathan Ekenstedt            FR Cumberland          5:50.00 
 16  Tristan Nelson                SR Spooner             5:53.00 
 17  Nick Newland                  FR Cameron             5:56.43 
 18  Alex Myers                    FR Cameron             6:33.94 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northwestern                                         1:59.00 
     1) Ella Dreiling FR                2) Eleanor Peterson JR            
     3) Addie Heller SR                 4) Kasha Hughlett JR              
     5) Bailey Connor SO                6) Ella Brill FR                  
  2  Hayward                                              1:57.00 
     1) Gracie Johnson SR               2) Emily Morgan SO                
     3) Anna Stark SR                   4) Shaylene Butler FR             
  3  Cumberland                                           1:54.60 
     1) Autumn Donatell SO              2) Emily Schmitz JR               
     3) Emma Stokes FR                  4) Mackenzie Johnson JR           
     5) Isabella West JR                6) Madison Pease JR               
  4  Cameron                                              1:53.36 
     1) Kiara Hestad SR                 2) Tori Gerber JR                 
     3) Carli Wanink SR                 4) Payton Sevals JR               
     5) Kennady Sevals SO               6) Kayla Gerber SR                
  5  Rice Lake                                            1:53.64 
     1) Paige Millerman JR              2) Racheal Rohde FR               
     3) Trinity Roberts FR              4) Tessa Ness SR                  
     5) Jasmine Mlejnek JR              6) Paityn Tiefs JR                
  6  Ladysmith                                            1:56.00 
     1) Brookelle Davis JR              2) Abby Meltz FR                  
     3) Cassidy Stanger JR              4) Kylee Millin SO                
     5) Faith Meltz SO                  6) Vanessa Loe SR                 
  7  Barron                                               1:58.04 
     1) Julia Wirth SO                  2) Kiara Johnson JR               
     3) Kylie Amundson SR               4) Jaylin Lansin JR               
     5) Hailey Zurn JR                  6) Emily Myers SR                 
  8  Grantsburg                                           2:02.00 
     1) Hannah Smestad SO               2) Shilo Covey SO                 
     3) Hope McKinley SO                4) Grace Gaffney SR               
     5) Olivia Ohnstad SO               6) Adriana Goepfert FR            
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cumberland                                           1:43.00 
     1) Konur Pasko SR                  2) Tanner Johnson FR              
     3) James Ricci SR                  4) Alex Thompson SR               
     5) Aaron Woodley JR                6) Hunter White SO                
  2  Ashland                                              1:40.70 
     1) Carter Brown FR                 2) Justin Miller JR               
     3) Cody Sunie SR                   4) Jaylen King SO                 
     5) Zach Coffland JR                6) Luke Jaeger FR                 
  3  Hayward                                              1:35.50 
     1) Riley Donaghue SR               2) Chase Roehl JR                 
     3) Tanner Johnson SO               4) James Gouge JR                 
     5) Nate Sorenson SO                6) Boone Hecker FR                
  4  Rice Lake                                            1:33.20 
     1) Brandon Sutton SR               2) Dawson Stroik SO               
     3) Austin Reidt SR                 4) Cole Clark SO                  
     5) John Kohler SR                  6) Samuel Bliese SR               
  5  Northwestern                                         1:35.00 
     1) Michael Knaack JR               2) Greg Ruhman JR                 
     3) Calen Kirpatrick SR             4) Keegan Platsch JR              
     5) Ethan Jenson JR                 6) Logan Swenson SO               
  6  Grantsburg                                           1:39.20 
     1) Cole Reichstadt SR              2) Gabe Chenal SO                 
     3) Quentin Premo-Blume SR          4) Tyler Stevens SR               
     5) Derek Lee FR                    6) Kalvin Watt SR                 
  7  Spooner                                              1:42.50 
     1) Jack Meister FR                 2) Dan Meister FR                 
     3) Bret Andersen SR                4) Austin Bauer SR                
  8  Cameron                                              1:43.25 
     1) Dylan Holdeman FR               2) Logan Severt JR                
     3) Brett Johnson JR                4) Elisha Gillett FR              
     5) Cody Schulz JR                  6) Sid Rheingans SO               
  9  Ladysmith                                            1:52.00 
     1) Matt Diamond SO                 2) Tyler Dicus JR                 
     3) Harvey Hill JR                  4) Braden Evjen SO                
     5) Josh Jenness JR                 6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Caley Reichstadt              SO Grantsburg          1:25.00 
  3  Araceli Quintana              SR Cumberland          1:18.00 
  4  Katy Dong                     SR Rice Lake           1:13.00 
  5  Lindsey Scaffer               FR Northwestern        1:13.00 
  6  Casi Stager                   SR Cumberland          1:25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Porter Stock                  SO Ashland             1:10.00 
  2  Paige Knutson                 FR Barron              1:08.30 
  3  Sierra Clifford               FR Hayward             1:04.00 
  4  Lexie Simeon                  FR Cumberland          1:02.60 
  5  Brittney Bauer                SR Spooner             1:04.00 
  6  Gracen Zaloudek               FR Spooner             1:08.00 
  7  Gretchen Lee                  FR Grantsburg          1:10.00 
  8  Makayla Simms                 SO Northwestern        1:12.00 
  9  Isabelle Voeltz               FR Spooner             1:13.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  James Kovaleski               SO Northwestern          59.20 
  4  Derek Lee                     FR Grantsburg            57.82 
  5  Alex Cox                      SR Barron                58.35 
  6  Dawson LaRue                  JR Spooner               59.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Lauterbach               SR Spooner               56.64 
  2  Max Brenna                    JR Cumberland            55.40 
  3  Nate McKinley                 JR Grantsburg            51.87 
  4  Kenneth Bednarek              SR Rice Lake             46.91 
  5  Ronny Snider                  SR Hayward               50.80 
  6  Jacob Schilling               JR Ladysmith             52.90 
  7  Ian Payne                     FR Cameron               56.05 
  8  Jared VanWatermuelen          FR Grantsburg            56.95 
  9  Aiden Gort                    SO Northwestern          57.60 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ladysmith                                              56.00 
     1) Brookelle Davis JR              2) Abby Meltz FR                  
     3) Lacey Fuse FR                   4) Megan Effertz SR               
     5) Kylee Millin SO                 6) Vanessa Loe SR                 
  2  Cumberland                                             54.60 
     1) Autumn Donatell SO              2) Isabella West JR               
     3) Emily Schmitz JR                4) Emma Stokes FR                 
     5) Madison Pease JR                6) Danielle Gunderson FR          
  3  Rice Lake                                              53.43 
     1) Paige Millerman JR              2) Racheal Rohde FR               
     3) Amanda Peterson JR              4) Tessa Ness SR                  
     5) Jasmine Mlejnek JR              6) Paityn Tiefs JR                
  4  Barron                                                 53.21 
     1) Kiara Johnson JR                2) Kiley Lehman JR                
     3) Jaylin Lansin JR                4) Ahna Mikunda SR                
     5) Julia Wirth SO                  6) Kylie Amundson SR              
  5  Northwestern                                           53.40 
     1) Ella Dreiling FR                2) Makayla Truchon FR             
     3) Abigail Nelson JR               4) Journey Amundson JR            
     5) Kasha Hughlett JR               6) Bailey Connor SO               
  6  Cameron                                                53.69 
     1) Kiara Hestad SR                 2) Tori Gerber JR                 
     3) Carli Wanink SR                 4) Payton Sevals JR               
     5) Brittny Saffert SR              6) Hannah Gillett JR              
  7  Hayward                                                55.00 
     1) Gracie Johnson SR               2) Emily Gajewski SO              
     3) Anna Stark SR                   4) Sierra Clifford FR             
  8  Ashland                                                56.46 
     1) Isabelle Seeger JR              2) Katie Zifko SO                 
     3) Bailey Nuutinen JR              4) Alex Pieterek FR               
     5) Rebecca Pero SO                 6) Ayla Johnson SO                
  9  Grantsburg                                           1:00.48 
     1) Kaitlyn Rombach FR              2) Amy Harmon FR                  
     3) Amanda Johnson SO               4) Hannah Smestad SO              
     5) Caley Reichstadt SO             6) Jadyn Watt FR                  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayward                                                50.00 
     1) Boone Hecker FR                 2) Nate Wilson SO                 
     3) Eli Mittlesdorf SO              4) Nate Sorenson SO               
  2  Ashland                                                47.99 
     1) Carter Brown FR                 2) Justin Miller JR               
     3) Cody Sunie SR                   4) Jaylen King SO                 
     5) Zach Coffland JR                6) Luke Jaeger FR                 
  3  Grantsburg                                             45.80 
     1) Tyrell Brande JR                2) Tyler Stevens SR               
     3) John Chenal SR                  4) Leo Chenal JR                  
     5) Gabe Chenal SO                  6) Cole Reichstadt SR             
  4  Rice Lake                                              43.76 
     1) Brandon Sutton SR               2) Deairus Clerveaux JR           
     3) John Kohler SR                  4) Marquez Clerveaux JR           
     5) Dawson Stroik SO                6) Austin Reidt SR                
  5  Northwestern                                           45.30 
     1) Keegan Platsch JR               2) Greg Ruhman JR                 
     3) Calen Kirpatrick SR             4) Michael Knaack JR              
     5) Yuri Achucarro JR               6) Ethan Jenson JR                
  6  Cumberland                                             47.74 
     1) Konur Pasko SR                  2) Vincent Broker SO              
     3) Caleb DeBruzzi SO               4) James Ricci SR                 
     5) Aaron Woodley JR                6) Tim Anderson SR                
  7  Spooner                                                49.50 
     1) Jack Meister FR                 2) Dan Meister FR                 
     3) Bret Andersen SR                4) Austin Bauer SR                
  8  Cameron                                                50.41 
     1) Cody Schulz JR                  2) Elisha Gillett FR              
     3) David Meznarich JR              4) Chris Schwarz SR               
     5) Alex Myers FR                   6) Brandon Kurchinsky SR          
  9  Ladysmith                                              56.00 
     1) Harvey Hill JR                  2) Braden Evjen SO                
     3) Elijah Pearson FR               4) Josh Jenness JR                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Megan Muench                  FR Cumberland          1:07.00 
  2  Isabelle Seeger               JR Ashland             1:01.00 
  3  Hope McKinley                 SO Grantsburg            59.50 
  4  Ania Hyatt                    SO Cumberland            57.12 
  5  Ariana Richards               SO Spooner               58.00 
  6  Becca Hedin                   FR Northwestern        1:01.00 
  7  Ramsey Kraczek                SO Cameron             1:02.41 
  8  Sierra Tatroe                 SO Cameron             1:07.31 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mady Clark                    SO Ladysmith             55.10 
  2  Cassidy Stanger               JR Ladysmith             53.60 
  3  Sydney Zweig                  SR Hayward               52.00 
  4  Kylee Becker                  FR Ladysmith             48.16 
  5  Trinity Roberts               FR Rice Lake             51.03 
  6  Aubrey Reidt                  SR Rice Lake             52.57 
  7  Kylie Amundson                SR Barron                54.78 
  8  Olivia Ohnstad                SO Grantsburg            55.37 
  9  Rebecca Pero                  SO Ashland               55.41 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tong Dara                     SO Barron                53.95 
  2  Mykal Lake                    FR Spooner               50.50 
  3  Issac Brannan                 SO Cumberland            48.20 
  4  Isaiah Wiita                  SO Northwestern          47.80 
  5  Dallas Basewich               JR Cumberland            47.90 
  6  David Meznarich               JR Cameron               48.49 
  7  Jordan Gaffney                JR Grantsburg            51.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Quentin Premo-Blume           SR Grantsburg            46.61 
  2  Isaak Livingston              SO Ashland               45.00 
  3  Tanner Johnson                SO Hayward               42.00 
  4  Deairus Clerveaux             JR Rice Lake             41.00 
  5  Caden Dupee                   JR Ladysmith             41.26 
  6  Calen Kirpatrick              SR Northwestern          43.20 
  7  Nick Zepczyk                  FR Ashland               46.60 
  8  Jackson Bassett               FR Spooner               46.90 
  9  Ian Payne                     FR Cameron               47.03 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maya Anderson                 FR Ashland             3:03.31 
  2  Araceli Quintana              SR Cumberland          3:15.00 
  3  Lauren Hermann                SO Grantsburg          3:20.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gracie Gerber                 JR Grantsburg          2:25.00 
  2  Anna Penscover                JR Rice Lake           2:28.81 
  3  Ingrid Sokup                  FR Hayward             2:34.00 
  4  Paige Johnson                 SO Northwestern        2:35.00 
  5  Kierra Kappel                 JR Barron              2:36.46 
  6  Emma Smykalski                SR Northwestern        2:37.00 
  7  Isabelle Voeltz               FR Spooner             2:46.00 
  8  Jaida Uitto                   FR Ashland             2:55.91 
  9  Kylie Robelia                 FR Grantsburg          2:58.00 
 10  Taryn Maki                    FR Rice Lake           2:58.20 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tanner Levings                FR Ashland             2:29.30 
  2  Connor Childs                 FR Spooner             2:35.00 
  3  Gideon Ray                    FR Spooner             2:45.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Chris Hermann                 SR Grantsburg          2:16.54 
  2  Raven Broker                  SO Cumberland          2:17.00 
  3  Aaron Dong                    SO Rice Lake           2:20.00 
  4  Eli Mittlesdorf               SO Hayward             2:22.00 
  5  Abdinoor Hussein              FR Barron              2:24.51 
  6  Dawson LaRue                  JR Spooner             2:26.00 
  7  Paighton Gardner              SR Cameron             2:28.00 
  8  Tim McPherson                 SR Ashland             2:28.58 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Donny Pooler                  SR Northwestern        2:04.00 
  2  Tyler Davis                   SR Northwestern        2:04.00 
  3  Riley Dobbs                   JR Hayward             2:04.00 
  4  Zach Pooler                   JR Northwestern        2:07.00 
  5  David MacKean                 JR Grantsburg          2:07.45 
  6  Tristan Massie                JR Barron              2:07.59 
  7  Connor Berg                   JR Ladysmith           2:10.00 
  8  Ethan Graff                   SR Ashland             2:10.15 
  9  Jonathon Nelson               FR Rice Lake           2:13.00 
 10  Joseph Ohnstad                SR Grantsburg          2:15.54 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ella Bauer                    FR Ashland            12:00.01 
  2  Elena George                  FR Ashland            12:10.24 
  3  Leah Hawksford                SR Hayward            12:24.00 
  4  Aurora Felonk                 SO Cameron            13:20.83 
  5  Serenity Hetke                SR Ladysmith          13:30.00 
  6  Tricia Cich                   JR Rice Lake          13:37.48 
  7  Holly Klomhaus                SO Northwestern       14:13.00 
  8  Rachel Sovacool               FR Ladysmith          15:30.00 
  9  Kaitlin Olson                 JR Grantsburg         16:02.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walker Miller                 SR Ashland             9:42.43 
  2  Maury Miller                  SR Ashland             9:46.84 
  3  Marcus Peterson               FR Barron             10:50.44 
  4  Steve Koehler                 SR Ashland            10:53.99 
  5  Connor Berg                   JR Ladysmith          10:54.00 
  6  Brody Burke                   SR Northwestern       10:56.00 
  7  Kieran Johnson                SO Northwestern       10:56.00 
  8  Lucas Johnson                 SO Rice Lake          11:16.03 
  9  Gus Johnson                   SR Northwestern       11:27.00 
 10  Zach Hullander                JR Cumberland         11:40.00 
 11  Michael Nichols               SO Barron             11:55.00 
 12  Brandon Groskopf              SO Cameron            12:02.24 
 13  Max Okamoto                   JR Hayward            12:15.00 
 14  Wayne Ankarlo                 FR Cumberland         12:15.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northwestern                                         4:14.00 
     1) Abigail Nelson JR               2) Makayla Truchon FR             
     3) Journey Amundson JR             4) Emma Smykalski SR              
     5) Paige Johnson SO                6) Eleanor Peterson JR            
  2  Hayward                                              4:28.00 
     1) Emily Morgan SO                 2) Shaylene Butler FR             
     3) Sydney Zweig SR                 4) Sierra Clifford FR             
  3  Ladysmith                                            4:29.00 
     1) Brookelle Davis JR              2) Faith Meltz SO                 
     3) Cassidy Stanger JR              4) Maddy Nybakke FR               
     5) Lacey Fuse FR                   6) Kylee Millin SO                
  4  Grantsburg                                           4:29.00 
     1) Linda Harmon JR                 2) Allison Peterson FR            
     3) McKenzie Rombach JR             4) Gracie Gerber JR               
     5) Gretchen Lee FR                 6) Mirlande Brande SO             
  5  Cameron                                              4:32.20 
     1) Tori Gerber JR                  2) Carli Wanink SR                
     3) Payton Sevals JR                4) Kayla Gerber SR                
     5) Kennady Sevals SO               6) Hannah Gillett JR              
  6  Rice Lake                                            4:41.16 
     1) Aubrey Reidt SR                 2) Katy Dong SR                   
     3) Sarah Doyen SR                  4) Haley Harris JR                
     5) Paityn Tiefs JR                 6) Amanda Peterson JR             
  7  Cumberland                                           5:00.00 
     1) Casi Stager SR                  2) Danielle Gunderson FR          
     3) Ania Hyatt SO                   4) Megan Muench FR                
     5) Ingrid Delgado FR               6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rice Lake                                            3:29.00 
     1) Brandon Sutton SR               2) Austin Reidt SR                
     3) John Kohler SR                  4) Deairus Clerveaux JR           
     5) Cole Clark SO                   6) Nickolas Phillips SR           
  2  Hayward                                              3:32.00 
     1) James Gouge JR                  2) Chase Roehl JR                 
     3) Riley Dobbs JR                  4) Ronny Snider SR                
     5) Tanner Johnson SO               6) Riley Donaghue SR              
  3  Barron                                               3:41.69 
     1) Tyrone Smith SR                 2) Alex Cox SR                    
     3) Tristan Massie JR               4) Skyler Dwyer SR                
     5) Ervin Kraft SR                  6) Marcus Peterson FR             
  4  Grantsburg                                           3:41.84 
     1) Derek Lee FR                    2) Joseph Ohnstad SR              
     3) David MacKean JR                4) Nate McKinley JR               
     5) Chris Hermann SR                6) Jared VanWatermuelen FR        
  5  Cumberland                                           3:49.00 
     1) Johnny Richie SR                2) James Ricci SR                 
     3) Max Brenna JR                   4) Tanner Johnson FR              
     5) Zach Hullander JR               6) Isaiah Skidmore SR             
  6  Northwestern                                         3:50.00 
     1) Aiden Gort SO                   2) James Kovaleski SO             
     3) Cameron Kimmes SO               4) Isaiah Wiita SO                
     5) Cody VanCamp SO                 6) Justin Orme SO                 
  7  Cameron                                              4:00.91 
     1) Brett Johnson JR                2) Dylan Holdeman FR              
     3) Logan Severt JR                 4) Ian Payne FR                   
     5) Paighton Gardner SR             6) Sid Rheingans SO               
  8  Ladysmith                                            4:20.00 
     1) Matt Diamond SO                 2) Braden Evjen SO                
     3) Tyler Dicus JR                  4) Elijah Pearson FR              
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarah Smith                   FR Spooner             4-02.00 
  2  Porter Stock                  SO Ashland             4-02.00 
  3  Shiloh Hansen                 FR Spooner             4-02.00 
  4  Kailyn Hebert                 JR Ashland             4-03.00 
  5  Milena Gravenhorst            SO Cameron             4-03.00 
  6  Marie Livingston              FR Northwestern        4-04.00 
  7  Megan Muench                  FR Cumberland          4-04.00 
  8  Sami Keller                   SO Northwestern        4-04.00 
  9  Olivia Ohnstad                SO Grantsburg          4-04.00 
 10  Shaylene Butler               FR Hayward             4-04.00 
 11  Lexie Simeon                  FR Cumberland          4-04.00 
 12  Abby Stafford                 JR Barron              4-06.00 
 13  Isabella West                 JR Cumberland          4-06.00 
 14  Jaylin Lansin                 JR Barron              4-06.00 
 15  Hannah Gillett                JR Cameron             4-08.00 
 16  Abby Meltz                    FR Ladysmith           4-08.00 
 17  Kiara Martin                  SO Spooner             4-10.00 
 18  Summer Marske                 SR Rice Lake           4-10.00 
 19  Jasmine Mlejnek               JR Rice Lake           5-01.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adam Thom                     SO Northwestern        5-00.00 
  2  Raven Broker                  SO Cumberland          5-00.00 
  3  Tru Dupee                     SO Ladysmith           5-01.00 
  4  Justin Orme                   SO Northwestern        5-02.00 
  5  Joey Davidson                 JR Ashland             5-02.00 
  6  Steven LaPort                 SR Spooner             5-02.00 
  7  Jacob Schilling               JR Ladysmith           5-04.00 
  8  James Ricci                   SR Cumberland          5-04.00 
  9  Brett Johnson                 JR Cameron             5-05.00 
 10  Brandon Groskopf              SO Cameron             5-06.00 
 11  Garet Lettner                 SO Barron              5-08.00 
 12  Jared VanWatermuelen          FR Grantsburg          5-08.00 
 13  Chase Peltier                 SO Barron              5-08.00 
 14  Nick Zepczyk                  FR Ashland             5-08.00 
 15  Tyrell Brande                 JR Grantsburg          5-10.00 
 16  Skyler Dwyer                  SR Barron              5-11.00 
 17  Larry Butler                  JR Hayward             6-00.00 
 18  Caden Dupee                   JR Ladysmith           6-00.00 
 19  Preston Larson                SR Rice Lake           6-01.00 
 20  John Chenal                   SR Grantsburg          6-02.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Katie Daniels                 SR Cameron             7-00.00 
  2  Meranda Richter               SR Cameron             7-00.00 
  3  Amy Harmon                    FR Grantsburg          7-00.00 
  4  Anna Stark                    SR Hayward             7-06.00 
  5  Katie Zifko                   SO Ashland             7-06.00 
  6  Hailey Zurn                   JR Barron              8-00.00 
  7  Maddy Nybakke                 FR Ladysmith           8-00.00 
  8  Mady Clark                    SO Ladysmith           8-00.00 
  9  Lexi Olson                    SR Rice Lake           8-00.00 
 10  Catherine Cleveland           SR Ladysmith           8-00.00 
 11  Gracie Johnson                SR Hayward             8-00.00 
 12  Emily Nelson                  SR Northwestern        8-06.00 
 13  Hannah Nelson                 FR Northwestern        9-00.00 
 14  Emily Morgan                  SO Hayward             9-06.00 
 15  Jasmine Mlejnek               JR Rice Lake           9-06.00 
 16  Bailey Nuutinen               JR Ashland            10-00.00 
 17  Abigail Nelson                JR Northwestern       11-01.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elisha Gillett                FR Cameron             8-00.00 
  2  Carter Brown                  FR Ashland             8-00.00 
  3  Tanner Levings                FR Ashland             8-06.00 
  4  Justin Bartlett               SR Barron              8-06.00 
  5  Cole Hanson                   FR Barron              9-00.00 
  6  Boone Hecker                  FR Hayward             9-00.00 
  7  Trevor Vollendorf             SR Grantsburg          9-00.00 
  8  Lucas Ho                      SO Rice Lake           9-06.00 
  9  Tanner Johnson                SO Hayward             9-06.00 
 10  Cody Schulz                   JR Cameron             9-06.00 
 11  Luke Jaeger                   FR Ashland             9-06.00 
 12  Seth Beckman                  SO Hayward             9-06.00 
 13  Nickolas Phillips             SR Rice Lake          10-00.00 
 14  Willem Hoegen                 SO Northwestern       10-06.00 
 15  Peyton Buckley                JR Rice Lake          11-00.00 
 16  Ethan Thompson                SR Barron             11-06.00 
 17  Joey Peterson                 SR Northwestern       12-06.00 
 18  Ethan Jenson                  JR Northwestern       12-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Natalie Pooler                FR Northwestern       12-00.00 
  2  Hannah Nelson                 FR Northwestern       12-00.00 
  3  Sierra Tatroe                 SO Cameron            12-06.00 
  4  Ayla Johnson                  SO Ashland            13-00.00 
  5  Brookelle Davis               JR Ladysmith          13-00.00 
  6  Allyson Vobornik              SO Hayward            13-02.00 
  7  Emma Stokes                   FR Cumberland         14-00.00 
  8  Autumn Donatell               SO Cumberland         14-00.00 
  9  Aubrey Reidt                  SR Rice Lake          14-04.00 
 10  Brittney Bauer                SR Spooner            14-05.00 
 11  Isabelle Seeger               JR Ashland            14-05.00 
 12  Alex Pieterek                 FR Ashland            14-06.00 
 13  Emily Schmitz                 JR Cumberland         14-06.00 
 14  Gracen Zaloudek               FR Spooner            14-08.00 
 15  Megan Effertz                 SR Ladysmith          14-10.00 
 16  Summer Marske                 SR Rice Lake          14-10.00 
 17  Eliana Malnourie              FR Hayward            14-11.00 
 18  Mirlande Brande               SO Grantsburg         15-00.00 
 19  Hailie Hammersberg            FR Spooner            15-03.00 
 20  Ahna Mikunda                  SR Barron             15-05.00 
 21  Kiley Lehman                  JR Barron             15-05.00 
 22  Allison Peterson              FR Grantsburg         15-10.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tru Dupee                     SO Ladysmith          15-06.00 
  2  Jordan Gaffney                JR Grantsburg         16-00.00 
  3  Cameron Kimmes                SO Northwestern       16-06.00 
  4  Konur Pasko                   SR Cumberland         16-06.00 
  5  Ian Payne                     FR Cameron            16-08.00 
  6  Andrew Smith                  JR Barron             16-11.00 
  7  Michael Davidson              SR Barron             17-03.00 
  8  Jaylen King                   SO Ashland            17-04.00 
  9  Ryan Lauterbach               SR Spooner            17-06.00 
 10  Logan Severt                  JR Cameron            17-06.00 
 11  Gabe Chenal                   SO Grantsburg         17-06.00 
 12  Carter Brown                  FR Ashland            17-08.00 
 13  Jacob Schilling               JR Ladysmith          17-11.00 
 14  Jacob Palumbo                 JR Ladysmith          18-05.00 
 15  Mikia Cox                     JR Hayward            18-08.00 
 16  Yuri Achucarro                JR Northwestern       18-09.00 
 17  Alex Thompson                 SR Cumberland         19-00.00 
 18  Samuel Bliese                 SR Rice Lake          19-07.00 
 19  Ben Bray                      SR Spooner            19-10.00 
 20  Riley Dobbs                   JR Hayward            20-03.00 
 21  Deairus Clerveaux             JR Rice Lake          20-03.00 
 22  John Kohler                   SR Rice Lake          20-04.00 
 23  Justin Miller                 JR Ashland            20-05.00 
 24  Leo Chenal                    JR Grantsburg         20-08.00 
 25  Chase Roehl                   JR Hayward            20-10.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allyson Vobornik              SO Hayward            25-00.00 
  2  Danielle Gunderson            FR Cumberland         26-00.00 
  3  Sierra Tatroe                 SO Cameron            26-00.00 
  4  Emily Myers                   SR Barron             26-09.00 
  5  Paige Knutson                 FR Barron             27-05.00 
  6  Natalie Pooler                FR Northwestern       28-00.00 
  7  Kalyn Cronk                   JR Spooner            28-05.00 
  8  Maya Anderson                 FR Ashland            28-07.00 
  9  Haley Harris                  JR Rice Lake          28-09.00 
 10  Kylie Benesch                 FR Northwestern       29-00.00 
 11  Abby Meltz                    FR Ladysmith          29-02.00 
 12  Maddy Nybakke                 FR Ladysmith          29-04.00 
 13  Amanda Peterson               JR Rice Lake          29-04.00 
 14  Sydney Zweig                  SR Hayward            29-08.00 
 15  Carli Wanink                  SR Cameron            30-00.00 
 16  Kylie Amundson                SR Barron             30-01.00 
 17  Kylee Becker                  FR Ladysmith          30-02.00 
 18  Bailey Nuutinen               JR Ashland            30-08.00 
 19  Summer Marske                 SR Rice Lake          31-00.00 
 20  Journey Amundson              JR Northwestern       34-02.00 
 21  Allison Peterson              FR Grantsburg         34-08.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braden Evjen                  SO Ladysmith          30-00.00 
  2  Cody Schulz                   JR Cameron            32-05.00 
  3  Joey Davidson                 JR Ashland            33-04.00 
  4  Adam Thom                     SO Northwestern       34-00.00 
  5  Manny Torres                  SO Cumberland         34-00.00 
  6  Max Brenna                    JR Cumberland         34-00.00 
  7  Tong Dara                     SO Barron             34-02.00 
  8  Zach Coffland                 JR Ashland            34-05.00 
  9  Nick Zepczyk                  FR Ashland            35-07.00 
 10  Garet Lettner                 SO Barron             35-11.00 
 11  David Meznarich               JR Cameron            36-08.00 
 12  Justin Orme                   SO Northwestern       36-10.00 
 13  Chase Peltier                 SO Barron             38-00.00 
 14  Jacob Palumbo                 JR Ladysmith          39-09.00 
 15  Ronny Snider                  SR Hayward            39-11.00 
 16  Samuel Bliese                 SR Rice Lake          40-00.00 
 17  Caden Dupee                   JR Ladysmith          40-07.00 
 18  Riley Dobbs                   JR Hayward            40-09.00 
 19  Ben Bray                      SR Spooner            41-04.00 
 20  Nate McKinley                 JR Grantsburg         41-07.00 
 21  Chase Roehl                   JR Hayward            41-09.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vanessa Loe                   SR Ladysmith             60-00 
  2  Kelsey Richter                SR Cameron               60-00 
  3  Grace Olson                   SO Spooner               62-02 
  4  Julia Wirth                   SO Barron                64-06 
  5  Jessica Aubart                FR Hayward               70-00 
  6  Josie Lansing                 JR Cumberland            70-00 
  7  Anna Jaeger                   JR Cameron               72-07 
  8  Jadyn Watt                    FR Grantsburg            73-05 
  9  Ania Hyatt                    SO Cumberland            75-00 
 10  Julia Murphy                  JR Cameron               75-00 
 11  Emily Myers                   SR Barron                78-00 
 12  Brynn Bambenek                FR Spooner               78-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Olivia Brock                  JR Grantsburg            79-08 
  2  Janessa Bonneville            SR Grantsburg            81-00 
  3  Haley Harris                  JR Rice Lake             81-02 
  4  Ana Drost                     JR Rice Lake             82-09 
  5  Emily Gajewski                SO Hayward               83-10 
  6  Jordan Pride                  SR Rice Lake             85-07 
  7  Madison Pease                 JR Cumberland            89-00 
  8  Kasha Hughlett                JR Northwestern          95-00 
  9  Maren Gullingsrud             SR Hayward               98-04 
 10  Sarah Vollendorf              JR Ladysmith             98-07 
 11  Katie Lundeen                 SR Northwestern          99-00 
 12  Sarah Pearson                 SR Northwestern         101-00 
 13  Jackie Rosenbush              JR Spooner              101-10 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harvey Hill                   JR Ladysmith             75-00 
  2  Chris Schwarz                 SR Cameron               81-11 
  3  Edward Clover                 SR Grantsburg            83-05 
  4  Andrew Tellefson              JR Spooner               87-00 
  5  Nate Sorenson                 SO Hayward               89-03 
  6  Morgan Berggren               SR Northwestern          90-00 
  7  Connor Berg                   JR Ladysmith             95-00 
  8  Austin Louis                  SO Grantsburg            97-10 
  9  Cole Cook                     FR Spooner               99-05 
 10  Collin Davis                  SR Cameron              100-01 
 11  Josh Jenness                  JR Ladysmith            101-06 
 12  Gatlin Swan                   SO Spooner              103-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Zach Miller                   SR Barron               104-09 
  2  Andrew Cunningham             FR Cumberland           106-00 
  3  Nate Ohman                    SO Northwestern         108-00 
  4  Kalvin Watt                   SR Grantsburg           108-07 
  5  Ryan Craine                   SR Cumberland           112-00 
  6  Jared Carley                  SR Hayward              116-00 
  7  Ervin Kraft                   SR Barron               118-00 
  8  Kayden Warren                 FR Rice Lake            120-08 
  9  Damien Capuzzi                SR Cumberland           121-00 
 10  Jordan Olson                  JR Northwestern         123-00 
 11  Adam Strouf                   SO Rice Lake            138-08 
 12  Will Waldofski                JR Barron               141-02 
 13  Ronny Snider                  SR Hayward              150-04 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vanessa Loe                   SR Ladysmith          22-00.00 
  2  Grace Olson                   SO Spooner            23-04.00 
  3  Danielle Lewallen             FR Cameron            23-06.00 
  4  Emily Myers                   SR Barron             24-04.00 
  5  Olivia Brock                  JR Grantsburg         25-01.00 
  6  Sarah Vollendorf              JR Ladysmith          26-09.00 
  7  Montana Weaver                JR Cumberland         27-00.00 
  8  Julia Murphy                  JR Cameron            28-03.00 
  9  Faith Meltz                   SO Ladysmith          28-06.00 
 10  Janessa Bonneville            SR Grantsburg         28-07.00 
 11  Brynn Bambenek                FR Spooner            29-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anna Jaeger                   JR Cameron            30-04.00 
  2  Grace Gaffney                 SR Grantsburg         30-08.00 
  3  Haley Harris                  JR Rice Lake          30-10.00 
  4  Sarah Pearson                 SR Northwestern       31-00.00 
  5  Jenna Roberts                 JR Rice Lake          31-10.00 
  6  Emily Gajewski                SO Hayward            32-00.00 
  7  Kasha Hughlett                JR Northwestern       32-01.00 
  8  Madison Pease                 JR Cumberland         32-10.00 
  9  Jackie Rosenbush              JR Spooner            34-05.00 
 10  Isabella West                 JR Cumberland         35-01.00 
 11  Maren Gullingsrud             SR Hayward            37-00.00 
 12  Katie Lundeen                 SR Northwestern       39-00.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braeden Siebenthal            SO Grantsburg         32-10.00 
  2  Michael Colallilo             FR Spooner            34-00.00 
  3  Justin Bartlett               SR Barron             34-02.00 
  4  Cole Cook                     FR Spooner            34-03.00 
  5  Ian Perrine                   FR Spooner            34-10.00 
  6  Chris Schwarz                 SR Cameron            35-08.00 
  7  Nate Thomas                   SO Hayward            35-10.00 
  8  Kyle Curphy                   JR Northwestern       36-00.00 
  9  Josh Jenness                  JR Ladysmith          36-00.00 
 10  Caleb Maynes                  SO Ashland            37-00.00 
 11  Hunter Lee                    SR Cumberland         38-00.00 
 12  Collin Davis                  SR Cameron            38-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stevan Quagon                 SR Hayward            38-11.00 
  2  Ryan Craine                   SR Cumberland         39-02.00 
  3  Hunter Powless                JR Ashland            39-03.00 
  4  Morgan Berggren               SR Northwestern       40-00.00 
  5  Garet Lettner                 SO Barron             40-01.00 
  6  Nate Ohman                    SO Northwestern       40-11.00 
  7  Robert Crotteau               SR Rice Lake          43-09.00 
  8  Damien Capuzzi                SR Cumberland         44-01.00 
  9  William Brown                 SR Rice Lake          45-04.00 
 10  Will Waldofski                JR Barron             46-01.00 
 11  Leo Chenal                    JR Grantsburg         47-02.00 
 12  Adam Strouf                   SO Rice Lake          48-03.00 
 13  John Chenal                   SR Grantsburg         49-08.00