Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:24 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                         Catholic Memorial High School                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin Luther                                       10:25.00 
     1) Mariana Brick FR                2) Emma Kallas JR                 
     3) Rachel Osell SR                 4) Jordan Koepke FR               
     5) Jessica Rohleder JR             6) Danni Wilcox JR                
  2  Catholic Memorial                                   11:13.00 
     1) Lucy Huenink SO                 2) Laura Hirsch SR                
     3) Meghan Schaefer FR              4) Brooke Waldvogel SR            
     5) Sophia Pittman SO               6) Celia Stollenwerk FR           
  3  New Berlin West                                     12:25.00 
     1) Callie Broaddrick SO            2) Grace Lopez JR                 
     3) Aimee Broaddrick SO             4) Megan Macakanja SO             
     5) Gabrielle Holbrook FR           6) Molly Thomas JR                
  4  Saint Anthony                                       12:30.00 
     1) Ana Torres SR                   2) Veronica Andrade SO            
     3) Fatima Beltran JR               4) Jasmine Alejo SO               
     5) Gisselle Vasquez JR             6) Nicole Lopez SR                
  5  Saint Thomas More                                   12:46.91 
     1) Gabby Masarik SO                2) Madeline Monaco FR             
     3) Fernanda Marin-Alanis SR        4) Rachel Klosiewski FR           
     5) Teresa Daun FR                  6) Lydia Bakala SR                
  6  Tenor/Veritas                                       13:54.00 
     1) Carolina Romo JR                2) Emilia Romo-Mejia JR           
     3) Jasmine Alvarado SO             4) Valerie Wellman JR             
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Catholic Memorial                                    8:18.00 
     1) Carsen Piacsek JR               2) Jaden Brozynski FR             
     3) Troy Humpal SR                  4) Mike Bisswurm JR               
     5) Joe Bisswurm FR                 6) Henry Metz JR                  
  2  Martin Luther                                        9:36.00 
     1) Wesley Kelly JR                 2) Benjamin Stiemsma FR           
     3) Jacob Sievert JR                4) Miguel Cuevas SR               
     5) Josiah Conner-Dolgner FR        6) Alex Kaboskey SO               
  3  Saint Anthony                                        9:40.00 
     1) Jorge Moreno SR                 2) Michael Barragan JR            
     3) Anthony Esparza SO              4) Marco Rangel JR                
     5) Javier Ugarte SO                6) Sergio Toto FR                 
  4  New Berlin West                                      9:40.00 
     1) Mattson Wick JR                 2) Wesley Evans SO                
     3) Daniel Turner JR                4) Will Timlin SO                 
     5) Victor Russo-Reyes SO           6) Nicolaas Vink FR               
  5  Saint Thomas More                                   10:27.78 
     1) Jake Unora SR                   2) Elijah Spears SO               
     3) Jorge Munoz-Flores JR           4) Steven Ramirez JR              
     5) Johan Mata SO                   6) Cesar Tovar SR                 
  6  Tenor/Veritas                                       10:29.00 
     1) Eduardo Gallegos SR             2) Alberto Cornejo SO             
     3) Angel Reyes SO                  4) Jose Rodriguez SO              
     5) Kevi Garcia SO                  6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Monica Asik                   SO Saint Francis         14.40 
  3  Jamia Jefferson               FR Tenor/Veritas         13.84 
  4  Daja Pryor                    SO Martin Luther         13.30 
  5  Destiny McFadden              FR Cudahy                13.50 
  6  Hannah Sundararajan           FR New Berlin West       13.90 
  7  Christina Abrego              FR Tenor/Veritas         16.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Billie Sagan                  SR Cudahy                14.30 
  3  Angel Walters                 JR Hope Christian        13.80 
  4  Tanaya Watts                  JR Cudahy                12.88 
  5  Bella Ingrilli                FR CatholicMemorial      13.56 
  6  Marie Charles                 JR St. Thomas More       14.08 
  7  Stephanie Rosado              FR Saint Anthony            NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Stephanie Peters              FR Saint Anthony            NT 
  2  Atiera Hoemke                 SO Martin Luther         14.18 
  3  Rachel Ginn                   FR CatholicMemorial      13.60 
  4  Tatum Straw                   JR CatholicMemorial      12.33 
  5  Katherine Becker              SO New Berlin West       13.60 
  6  Melissa Gruczynski            SR New Berlin West       14.10 
  7  Bryttany Solis                JR Saint Anthony            NT 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Spencer Fech                  SO Saint Francis         12.92 
  3  Corey McLeod                  SR Hope Christian        11.90 
  4  Dylan D'Acquisto              JR CatholicMemorial      11.44 
  5  Joe Sikma                     SO CatholicMemorial      11.55 
  6  Brody Lee                     JR Martin Luther         12.06 
  7  Demitri Meeks                 FR Tenor/Veritas         13.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Josh Boonnam                  SR Saint Francis         12.45 
  3  Evan Haugen                   JR Cudahy                11.80 
  4  Tate Kopulos                  JR CatholicMemorial      11.17 
  5  Nathan Garris                 SR New Berlin West       11.60 
  6  Eric Williams                 JR St. Thomas More       12.09 
  7  Elezar Coronado               FR Tenor/Veritas         13.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jesus Barba                   SO Saint Anthony            NT 
  2  Aaron Downing                 JR Saint Francis         12.30 
  3  Steven Torres                 JR Martin Luther         11.78 
  4  Darios Crawley-Reid           JR Martin Luther         11.00 
  5  Evian Shumpert-Brown          SO Hope Christian        11.67 
  6  EJ Holley                     JR St. Thomas More       12.23 
  7  Michael Zambrano              JR Saint Anthony            NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Ellie `baumann                JR CatholicMemorial      19.92 
  4  Dailey Albino                 SR New Berlin West       16.80 
  5  Anastasia Bouldin             SR Hope Christian        18.48 
  6  Aajiyah Vance                 FR Hope Christian        20.18 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Heydi Caseres                 FR Saint Anthony            NT 
  3  Jessica Bell                  JR Saint Francis         19.90 
  4  Anastasia Hoeg                SR Martin Luther         15.70 
  5  Emma Sranske                  FR St. Thomas More       18.67 
  6  Dayana Perez                  FR Saint Anthony            NT 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Osmar Zamora                  SR Saint Anthony         20.21 
  2  Jake Wieneke                  SO New Berlin West       18.80 
  3  Tristan Lehninger             SR Saint Francis         17.40 
  4  Brian Flanagan                JR CatholicMemorial      15.80 
  5  Jeremy Amartey                JR Hope Christian        15.99 
  6  Dejujuan Bingham              SR Hope Christian        17.50 
  7  Tucker Hartlaub               SR Martin Luther         19.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Zander Maxwell                SO Martin Luther         19.60 
  2  Jadan Mack                    JR Saint Francis         18.00 
  3  Kyle Anderson                 JR CatholicMemorial      16.90 
  4  Isaac Guillama                JR Cudahy                15.00 
  5  Daniel Izydor                 SR St. Thomas More       16.72 
  6  Marcus Lemberger              SR Martin Luther         17.77 
  7  Matthew Phillips              JR St. Thomas More       19.48 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Stephanie Rosado              FR Saint Anthony            NT 
  2  Daya Ortiz                    SO Martin Luther         32.70 
  3  Angel Walters                 JR Hope Christian        28.40 
  4  Jacqueline Gerovac            JR New Berlin West       27.03 
  5  Lindsey Wettengel             FR Cudahy                27.50 
  6  Emily Howell                  SO New Berlin West       28.80 
  7  Monica Asik                   SO Saint Francis         34.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Elma Ruiz                     FR Saint Anthony            NT 
  2  Markaylyn Robinson            JR St. Thomas More       31.61 
  3  Gabrielle Kennedy             SR St. Thomas More       28.15 
  4  Tatum Straw                   JR CatholicMemorial      25.31 
  5  Josie Schrubbe                SR CatholicMemorial      27.68 
  6  Maddy Matusewic               JR Martin Luther         31.37 
  7  Mariah Hernandez              FR Saint Anthony            NT 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Everardo Salazar              JR Saint Anthony         28.00 
  2  Aaron Downing                 JR Saint Francis         26.00 
  3  Andrew VanZile                FR New Berlin West       24.62 
  4  Qeyontice Harris              SR Hope Christian        23.29 
  5  Evan Haugen                   JR Cudahy                23.77 
  6  Omari Towns                   JR Tenor/Veritas         25.10 
  7  Alex Baltutis                 SO Saint Francis         26.00 
  8  Edgar Santiago                FR Saint Anthony            NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Spencer Fech                  SO Saint Francis         27.40 
  2  Antonio Trinidad              JR St. Thomas More       25.90 
  3  Davion Cooper                 JR New Berlin West       24.33 
  4  Darios Crawley-Reid           JR Martin Luther         22.83 
  5  Nico Marchan                  SR CatholicMemorial      23.80 
  6  Gabe Mack-Roundtree           SR Martin Luther         25.50 
  7  Demitri Meeks                 FR Tenor/Veritas         27.00 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Molly Thomas                  JR New Berlin West     5:40.00 
  2  Mariana Brick                 FR Martin Luther       5:46.00 
  3  Georgia Hancock               JR Saint Francis       6:22.00 
  4  Lydia Bakala                  SR St. Thomas More     6:23.81 
  5  Brooke Waldvogel              SR CatholicMemorial    6:25.45 
  6  Veronica Andrade              SO Saint Anthony       6:34.00 
  7  Sophia Pittman                SO CatholicMemorial    7:31.52 
  8  Katie Sievert                 FR Martin Luther       8:08.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grady Davis                   SO New Berlin West     4:36.00 
  2  Mike George                   JR CatholicMemorial    4:36.00 
  3  Sean Waldvogel                SO CatholicMemorial    4:38.00 
  4  Marco Rangel                  JR Saint Anthony       4:50.00 
  5  Joshua Pike                   SR New Berlin West     4:57.00 
  6  Josh Ahonen                   SR Cudahy              4:59.00 
  7  Jacob Sievert                 JR Martin Luther       5:20.00 
  8  Johan Mata                    SO St. Thomas More     5:26.19 
  9  Charles Williams              SR Hope Christian      5:30.00 
 10  Seth Lipor                    SO Saint Francis       5:35.00 
 11  Kevi Garcia                   SO Tenor/Veritas       5:45.00 
 12  Angel Reyes                   SO Tenor/Veritas       5:50.00 
 13  Jorge Moreno                  SR Saint Anthony       5:55.00 
 14  Javier Ugarte                 SO Saint Anthony       5:58.00 
 15  Abraham Romero                JR St. Thomas More     6:27.42 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hope Christian                                       2:12.00 
     1) Kaylynn Brown JR                2) Chyna Hill-Scanlan JR          
     3) Miracle Jones SO                4) Jah'Daiya Woodley FR           
  2  Martin Luther                                        2:07.00 
     1) Emily Trumble FR                2) Daya Ortiz SO                  
     3) Kayleigh Lewison FR             4) Maddy Matusewic JR             
     5) Atiera Hoemke SO                6) Kaylyn Gilroy SO               
  3  Cudahy                                               1:53.00 
     1) Alexis Anderson SR              2) Destiny McFadden FR            
     3) Tanaya Watts JR                 4) Lindsey Wettengel FR           
     5) Billie Sagan SR                 6) Abby Momberg JR                
  4  Catholic Memorial                                    1:45.16 
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Tatum Straw JR                 
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
     5) Olivia Saggio JR                6) Lucy Huenink SO                
  5  New Berlin West                                      1:52.00 
     1) Katherine Becker SO             2) Hannah Sundararajan FR         
     3) McKenzie Wyskochil SO           4) Emily Howell SO                
     5) Jacqueline Gerovac JR           6) Melissa Gruczynski SR          
  6  Saint Thomas More                                    1:55.64 
     1) Gabrielle Kennedy SR            2) Marie Charles JR               
     3) Samantha Lee JR                 4) Kaitlyn Oszewski SO            
     5) Markaylyn Robinson JR           6) Hannah Masarik SR              
  7  Tenor/Veritas                                        2:08.00 
     1) Christina Abrego FR             2) Emily Garcia JR                
     3) Nyarri Guichardo SR             4) Amanda Jenkins JR              
     5) Jamia Jefferson FR              6) Jasmine Alvarado SO            
  8  Saint Anthony                                             NT 
     1) Mariela Santiago JR             2) Jasmine Alejo SO               
     3) Ashley Tran FR                  4) Ana Torres SR                  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tenor/Veritas                                        1:45.00 
     1) Roman Coronado JR               2) Carlos Correa SR               
     3) Omari Towns JR                  4) Demitri Meeks FR               
     5) Sergio Sandoval JR              6)                                
  2  Saint Francis                                        1:43.30 
     1) Aaron Downing JR                2) Tristan Lehninger SR           
     3) Kyle Kubacki SO                 4) Josh Boonnam SR                
     5) Donny Lemmer JR                 6)                                
  3  Saint Thomas More                                    1:40.01 
     1) Eric Williams JR                2) JP Daun JR                     
     3) Antonio Trinidad JR             4) Nick Unora JR                  
     5) David Rodriguez JR              6) Matthew Phillips JR            
  4  Catholic Memorial                                    1:30.50 
     1) Dylan D'Acquisto JR             2) Joe Sikma SO                   
     3) Joe Floryance SO                4) Tate Kopulos JR                
     5) Mike Bisswurm JR                6) Nico Marchan SR                
  5  New Berlin West                                      1:33.00 
     1) Davion Cooper JR                2) Tyler Stoltenburg JR           
     3) Jake Oakland SR                 4) William Schneider FR           
     5) Nathan Garris SR                6) Will Bush SR                   
  6  Hope Christian                                       1:42.65 
     1) Lenard Clemon FR                2) Deante Marion SR               
     3) Antoniyo Trigg FR               4) Seoul Robinson JR              
  7  Martin Luther                                        1:44.00 
     1) Josiah Conner-Dolgner FR        2) Daniel Moreno-Chairez JR       
     3) Jeremiah Davis FR               4) Fredrick Guydon FR             
     5) Zander Maxwell SO               6) Benjamin Stiemsma FR           
  8  Saint Anthony                                        1:51.00 
     1) Jonathan Rodriguez SR           2) Axel Perez JR                  
     3) Luis Rivera JR                  4) Francisco Andrade SR           
     5) Brian Bravo SO                  6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cambree Rutlin                FR St. Thomas More     1:18.64 
  4  Emily Garcia                  JR Tenor/Veritas       1:09.00 
  5  Celia Stollenwerk             FR CatholicMemorial    1:11.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jordyn Nyenhuis               FR New Berlin West     1:07.00 
  3  Lindsey Wettengel             FR Cudahy              1:05.00 
  4  Jordan Koepke                 FR Martin Luther       1:00.00 
  5  Olivia Saggio                 JR CatholicMemorial    1:04.72 
  6  Isabella Holcomb              FR CatholicMemorial    1:06.27 
  7  Rachel Osell                  SR Martin Luther       1:08.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Alex Kaboskey                 SO Martin Luther       1:13.00 
  4  Roman Coronado                JR Tenor/Veritas         59.00 
  5  Michael Barragan              JR Saint Anthony       1:00.00 
  6  Alfredo Navarrete             FR Saint Anthony            NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Afzal Sirajuddin              SR Cudahy                57.10 
  2  Alex Oechsner                  8 CatholicMemorial      54.37 
  3  Nik Mueller                   JR Martin Luther         53.77 
  4  Qeyontice Harris              SR Hope Christian        51.29 
  5  Henry Metz                    JR CatholicMemorial      52.20 
  6  Collin Zielinski              JR Martin Luther         54.31 
  7  Juan Cerda-Bautista           JR Cudahy                56.50 
  8  Alberto Cornejo               SO Tenor/Veritas         59.00 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tenor/Veritas                                        1:00.00 
     1) Christina Abrego FR             2) Elizabeth Rivera FR            
     3) Jasmine Alvarado SO             4) Carolina Romo JR               
  2  Saint Thomas More                                      55.23 
     1) Marie Charles JR                2) Grace Mortell FR               
     3) Hannah Masarik SR               4) Markaylyn Robinson JR          
     5) Gabrielle Kennedy SR            6) Samantha Lee JR                
  3  Cudahy                                                 53.00 
     1) Alexis Anderson SR              2) Destiny McFadden FR            
     3) Lindsey Wettengel FR            4) Tanaya Watts JR                
     5) Abby Momberg JR                 6) Billie Sagan SR                
  4  Catholic Memorial                                      50.96 
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Josie Schrubbe SR               4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
     5) Bella Ingrilli FR               6) Rachel Ginn FR                 
  5  New Berlin West                                        52.30 
     1) Katherine Becker SO             2) McKenzie Wyskochil SO          
     3) Melissa Gruczynski SR           4) Jacqueline Gerovac JR          
     5) Hannah Sundararajan FR          6) Caitlyn Garris SO              
  6  Hope Christian                                         55.17 
     1) Anastasia Bouldin SR            2) Jaela Horton FR                
     3) Aajiyah Vance FR                4) Angel Walters JR               
  7  Martin Luther                                          55.65 
     1) Atiera Hoemke SO                2) Emily Trumble FR               
     3) Aleksey Hicks SO                4) Kayleigh Lewison FR            
     5) Daja Pryor SO                   6) Daya Ortiz SO                  
  8  Saint Anthony                                             NT 
     1) Ashley Tran FR                  2) Elma Ruiz FR                   
     3) Ana Torres SR                   4) Stephanie Rosado FR            
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tenor/Veritas                                          50.00 
     1) Demitri Meeks FR                2) Carlos Correa SR               
     3) Omari Towns JR                  4) Roman Coronado JR              
     5) Sergio Sandoval JR              6)                                
  2  Saint Thomas More                                      48.44 
     1) Antonio Trinidad JR             2) Jeremy Niemiec JR              
     3) David Rodriguez JR              4) EJ Holley JR                   
     5) Emery Williams FR               6) Holden Snyder SO               
  3  Martin Luther                                          46.09 
     1) Steven Torres JR                2) Brody Lee JR                   
     3) Marcus Lemberger SR             4) Gabe Mack-Roundtree SR         
     5) Jeremiah Davis FR               6) Fredrick Guydon FR             
  4  Catholic Memorial                                      43.13 
     1) Dylan D'Acquisto JR             2) Joe Sikma SO                   
     3) Joe Floryance SO                4) Tate Kopulos JR                
     5) Dylan Schubbe SR                6) Tyler Kocour SR                
  5  New Berlin West                                        45.00 
     1) Tyler Stoltenburg JR            2) Davion Cooper JR               
     3) Nathan Garris SR                4) Daniel Schneider JR            
     5) Jake Oakland SR                 6) Andrew VanZile FR              
  6  Hope Christian                                         47.32 
     1) Evian Shumpert-Brown SO         2) Dejujuan Bingham SR            
     3) Jeremy Amartey JR               4) Corey McLeod SR                
  7  Saint Francis                                          50.00 
     1) Josh Boonnam SR                 2) Spencer Fech SO                
     3) Jadan Mack JR                   4) Donny Lemmer JR                
     5) Alex Baltutis SO                6)                                
  8  Saint Anthony                                          53.00 
     1) Jose Trejo JR                   2) Jesus Barba SO                 
     3) Brian Bravo SO                  4) Osmar Zamora SR                
     5) Jonathan Rodriguez SR           6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Heydi Caseres                 FR Saint Anthony            NT 
  4  Amanda Jenkins                JR Tenor/Veritas         57.00 
  5  Mariela Santiago              JR Saint Anthony            NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ellie `baumann                JR CatholicMemorial      55.55 
  2  Nicole Morales                SO Saint Francis         54.00 
  3  McKenzie Wyskochil            SO New Berlin West       53.20 
  4  Anastasia Hoeg                SR Martin Luther         49.34 
  5  Gab Zuern                     JR CatholicMemorial      49.73 
  6  Emma Sranske                  FR St. Thomas More       53.89 
  7  Samantha Lee                  JR St. Thomas More       55.08 
  8  Jessica Bell                  JR Saint Francis         57.00 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Javier Guzman                 SR Saint Anthony         55.00 
  3  Jose Rodriguez                SO Tenor/Veritas         51.00 
  4  Matthew Phillips              JR St. Thomas More       49.30 
  5  Kyle Kubacki                  SO Saint Francis         51.00 
  6  Anthony Esparza               SO Saint Anthony         52.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tristan Lehninger             SR Saint Francis         47.00 
  2  Jake Wieneke                  SO New Berlin West       46.00 
  3  Daniel Izydor                 SR St. Thomas More       43.18 
  4  Isaac Guillama                JR Cudahy                41.80 
  5  Zach Anderson                 JR CatholicMemorial      42.70 
  6  Kyle Anderson                 JR CatholicMemorial      43.25 
  7  Brian Melching                JR Martin Luther         46.45 
  8  Osmar Zamora                  SR Saint Anthony         49.00 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabby Masarik                 SO St. Thomas More     3:03.24 
  2  Madeline Monaco               FR St. Thomas More     3:03.50 
  3  Rachel Klosiewski             FR St. Thomas More     3:10.55 
  4  Fatima Beltran                JR Saint Anthony       3:15.00 
  5  Gisselle Vasquez              JR Saint Anthony       3:15.00 
  6  Nicole Lopez                  SR Saint Anthony       3:28.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Koepke                 FR Martin Luther       2:30.00 
  2  Laura Hirsch                  SR CatholicMemorial    2:42.35 
  3  Megan Church                  FR New Berlin West     2:43.00 
  4  Jordyn Nyenhuis               FR New Berlin West     2:43.00 
  5  Lucy Huenink                  SO CatholicMemorial    2:43.21 
  6  Alexis Gould                  FR Cudahy              2:44.00 
  7  Emma Kallas                   JR Martin Luther       2:46.00 
  8  Lexi Wettengel                SR Cudahy              2:46.00 
  9  Danni Wilcox                  JR Martin Luther       2:50.00 
 10  Meghan Schaefer               FR CatholicMemorial    2:53.78 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Denis Harizaj                 SO Cudahy              2:25.00 
  2  Noah Williams                 SR Hope Christian      2:35.00 
  3  Kevi Garcia                   SO Tenor/Veritas       2:40.00 
  4  Oscar Lara                    SO Saint Anthony       3:05.00 
  5  Sergio Toto                   FR Saint Anthony            NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tommy Martin                  JR New Berlin West     2:00.00 
  2  Troy Humpal                   SR CatholicMemorial    2:01.83 
  3  Grady Davis                   SO New Berlin West     2:02.50 
  4  Carsen Piacsek                JR CatholicMemorial    2:03.00 
  5  Nick Unora                    JR St. Thomas More     2:11.05 
  6  Nate Hall                     FR Cudahy              2:12.00 
  7  Eduardo Gallegos              SR Tenor/Veritas       2:12.00 
  8  Holden Snyder                 SO St. Thomas More     2:19.28 
  9  Miguel Cuevas                 SR Martin Luther       2:22.00 
 10  Jake Unora                    SR St. Thomas More     2:22.17 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabrielle Holbrook            FR New Berlin West    12:59.00 
  2  Mariana Brick                 FR Martin Luther      13:19.00 
  3  Georgia Hancock               JR Saint Francis      13:30.00 
  4  Valerie Wellman               JR Tenor/Veritas      14:00.00 
  5  Jessica Rohleder              JR Martin Luther      14:12.00 
  6  Meghan Schaefer               FR CatholicMemorial   14:30.00 
  7  Laura Hirsch                  SR CatholicMemorial   14:30.00 
  8  Callie Broaddrick             SO New Berlin West    14:40.00 
  9  Veronica Andrade              SO Saint Anthony      14:43.00 
 10  Lydia Bakala                  SR St. Thomas More    14:48.07 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sean Waldvogel                SO CatholicMemorial   10:13.00 
  2  Steven Borck                  SR Cudahy             10:15.00 
  3  Mike George                   JR CatholicMemorial   10:20.00 
  4  Marco Rangel                  JR Saint Anthony      11:00.00 
  5  Joshua Pike                   SR New Berlin West    11:00.00 
  6  Wesley Kelly                  JR Martin Luther      11:32.00 
  7  Angel Reyes                   SO Tenor/Veritas      13:42.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Catholic Memorial                                    4:09.74 
     1) Caroline Wedeward SO            2) Gab Zuern JR                   
     3) Olivia Saggio JR                4) Kathleen Hirsch SR             
     5) Isabella Holcomb FR             6) Ellie `baumann JR              
  2  Martin Luther                                        4:30.00 
     1) Aleksey Hicks SO                2) Danni Wilcox JR                
     3) Kayleigh Lewison FR             4) Emily Trumble FR               
     5) Maddy Matusewic JR              6) Katie Sievert FR               
  3  New Berlin West                                      4:43.00 
     1) Megan Church FR                 2) Matilda Troedson JR            
     3) Aimee Broaddrick SO             4) Jordyn Nyenhuis FR             
     5) Mackenzie Pautsch JR            6) Molly Thomas JR                
  4  Tenor/Veritas                                        5:00.00 
     1) Nyarri Guichardo SR             2) Emily Garcia JR                
     3) Amanda Jenkins JR               4) Jasmine Alvarado SO            
     5) Valerie Wellman JR              6) Jamia Jefferson FR             
  5  Saint Thomas More                                    5:06.58 
     1) Emma Sranske FR                 2) Grace Mortell FR               
     3) Cambree Rutlin FR               4) Teresa Daun FR                 
     5) Madeline Monaco FR              6) Fernanda Marin-Alanis SR       
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Catholic Memorial                                    3:29.00 
     1) Tyler Kocour SR                 2) Mike Bisswurm JR               
     3) Henry Metz JR                   4) Jaden Brozynski FR             
     5) Alex Oechsner 8                 6) Joe Floryance SO               
  2  New Berlin West                                      3:32.00 
     1) Daniel Schneider JR             2) Tommy Martin JR                
     3) Jake Oakland SR                 4) Will Bush SR                   
     5) Aaron Sobush SO                 6) Dominic DeLuca SR              
  3  Martin Luther                                        3:38.00 
     1) Collin Zielinski JR             2) Brian Melching JR              
     3) Nik Mueller JR                  4) Darios Crawley-Reid JR         
     5) Fredrick Guydon FR              6) Tucker Hartlaub SR             
  4  Saint Thomas More                                    3:43.03 
     1) Daniel Izydor SR                2) JP Daun JR                     
     3) Holden Snyder SO                4) Nick Unora JR                  
     5) Jeremy Niemiec JR               6) Johan Mata SO                  
  5  Cudahy                                               3:47.00 
     1) Cameron Krueger JR              2) Nate Hall FR                   
     3) O'Bryan Mungon SO               4) Jaylon Lockhart JR             
     5) Juan Cerda-Bautista JR          6) Afzal Sirajuddin SR            
  6  Tenor/Veritas                                        3:59.00 
     1) Alberto Cornejo SO              2) Roman Coronado JR              
     3) Carlos Correa SR                4) Eduardo Gallegos SR            
     5) Jose Rodriguez SO               6)                                
  7  Saint Anthony                                        4:21.00 
     1) Francisco Andrade SR            2) Jorge Moreno SR                
     3) Oscar Garduno JR                4) Michael Barragan JR            
     5) Jesus Barba SO                  6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicole Morales                SO Saint Francis       4-02.00 
  2  Hannah Masarik                SR St. Thomas More     4-04.00 
  3  Kierra Carter                 SR New Berlin West     4-04.00 
  4  Hannah Sundararajan           FR New Berlin West     4-04.00 
  5  Isabella Holcomb              FR CatholicMemorial    4-04.00 
  6  Lindsey Wettengel             FR Cudahy              4-06.00 
  7  Mackenzie Pautsch             JR New Berlin West     4-06.00 
  8  Emma Sranske                  FR St. Thomas More     4-06.00 
  9  Josie Schrubbe                SR CatholicMemorial    4-08.00 
 10  Arianna Hahn                  SO Cudahy              4-08.00 
 11  Anastasia Hoeg                SR Martin Luther       4-08.00 
 12  Claire Weber                  JR Martin Luther       4-10.00 
 13  Kelsey Koepke                 SR Martin Luther       4-10.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Holden Snyder                 SO St. Thomas More     5-02.00 
  2  Juan Cerda-Bautista           JR Cudahy              5-06.00 
  3  Eric Williams                 JR St. Thomas More     5-06.00 
  4  Tucker Hartlaub               SR Martin Luther       5-06.00 
  5  Gabe Mack-Roundtree           SR Martin Luther       5-08.00 
  6  Mitchell Primus               SR New Berlin West     5-08.00 
  7  Marcus Lemberger              SR Martin Luther       5-11.00 
  8  Dominic DeLuca                SR New Berlin West     6-00.00 
  9  Matthew Hansen                SO New Berlin West     6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Teresa Daun                   FR St. Thomas More     6-00.00 
  2  Grace Mortell                 FR St. Thomas More     6-06.00 
  3  Emily Howell                  SO New Berlin West     8-00.00 
  4  Abby Momberg                  JR Cudahy              8-00.00 
  5  Jacqueline Gerovac            JR New Berlin West    10-00.00 
  6  Dailey Albino                 SR New Berlin West    11-06.00 
  7  Gabrielle Kennedy             SR St. Thomas More    11-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fred Keating                  SO Cudahy              9-00.00 
  2  Jake Unora                    SR St. Thomas More     9-00.00 
  3  Jeremy Niemiec                JR St. Thomas More     9-06.00 
  4  Logan Flanagan                FR CatholicMemorial   10-00.00 
  5  Will Rothmeier                SO CatholicMemorial   10-06.00 
  6  Nick Unora                    JR St. Thomas More    11-00.00 
  7  Zachary Wilkinson             JR New Berlin West    11-00.00 
  8  Aaron Sobush                  SO New Berlin West    12-00.00 
  9  Mitchell Primus               SR New Berlin West    12-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ana Torres                    SR Saint Anthony            ND 
  2  Gisselle Vasquez              JR Saint Anthony            ND 
  3  Veronica Andrade              SO Saint Anthony            ND 
  4  Billie Sagan                  SR Cudahy             11-09.00 
  5  Emily Garcia                  JR Tenor/Veritas      12-00.00 
  6  Jessica Bell                  JR Saint Francis      12-10.00 
  7  Nicole Morales                SO Saint Francis      13-03.00 
  8  Grace Mortell                 FR St. Thomas More    13-07.00 
  9  Bella Ingrilli                FR CatholicMemorial   13-11.00 
 10  Claire Weber                  JR Martin Luther      14-02.00 
 11  Natalia Holcomb               SR CatholicMemorial   14-08.00 
 12  Kierra Carter                 SR New Berlin West    15-01.00 
 13  Mackenzie Pautsch             JR New Berlin West    15-03.00 
 14  Anastasia Hoeg                SR Martin Luther      15-07.00 
 15  Kaitlyn Oszewski              SO St. Thomas More    16-02.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anthony Esparza               SO Saint Anthony            ND 
  2  Francisco Andrade             SR Saint Anthony            ND 
  3  Jesus Barba                   SO Saint Anthony            ND 
  4  Carlos Correa                 SR Tenor/Veritas      15-00.00 
  5  Roman Coronado                JR Tenor/Veritas      15-00.00 
  6  Jadan Mack                    JR Saint Francis      17-00.00 
  7  Jeremy Niemiec                JR St. Thomas More    18-00.00 
  8  JP Daun                       JR St. Thomas More    18-01.00 
  9  Tristan Lehninger             SR Saint Francis      18-11.00 
 10  Andrew VanZile                FR New Berlin West    18-11.00 
 11  Steven Torres                 JR Martin Luther      19-04.00 
 12  Alex Oechsner                  8 CatholicMemorial   19-08.00 
 13  Luke Fox                      SO CatholicMemorial   19-11.00 
 14  Joe Floryance                 SO CatholicMemorial   20-06.00 
 15  Will Bush                     SR New Berlin West    20-08.00 
 16  Darios Crawley-Reid           JR Martin Luther      20-09.00 
 17  Zachary Just                  SR New Berlin West    21-04.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emilia Romo-Mejia             JR Tenor/Veritas      23-00.00 
  2  Christina Abrego              FR Tenor/Veritas      23-00.00 
  3  Kayleigh Lewison              FR Martin Luther      28-06.00 
  4  Alexis Anderson               SR Cudahy             29-04.00 
  5  Hannah Masarik                SR St. Thomas More    29-05.00 
  6  Ellie `baumann                JR CatholicMemorial   29-08.00 
  7  Isabella Holcomb              FR CatholicMemorial   29-11.00 
  8  Emma Kallas                   JR Martin Luther      30-01.00 
  9  Anastasia Bouldin             SR Hope Christian     30-05.00 
 10  Natalia Holcomb               SR CatholicMemorial   30-08.00 
 11  Samantha Lee                  JR St. Thomas More    32-02.00 
 12  Kaitlyn Oszewski              SO St. Thomas More    32-07.00 
 13  Jordan Koepke                 FR Martin Luther      32-07.00 
 14  Kierra Carter                 SR New Berlin West    33-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Osmar Zamora                  SR Saint Anthony            ND 
  2  Marco Rangel                  JR Saint Anthony            ND 
  3  Angel Reyes                   SO Tenor/Veritas      31-00.00 
  4  Jose Rodriguez                SO Tenor/Veritas      34-09.00 
  5  Matthew Phillips              JR St. Thomas More    35-07.00 
  6  JP Daun                       JR St. Thomas More    36-00.00 
  7  Alex Kutschenreuter           SO New Berlin West    36-04.00 
  8  Marcus Lemberger              SR Martin Luther      38-00.00 
  9  Eric Williams                 JR St. Thomas More    38-02.00 
 10  Tucker Hartlaub               SR Martin Luther      39-02.00 
 11  Zachary Just                  SR New Berlin West    41-01.00 
 12  Brian Flanagan                JR CatholicMemorial   42-00.00 
 13  Will Bush                     SR New Berlin West    42-07.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Heydi Caseres                 FR Saint Anthony            ND 
  2  Madi Spychalla                SR St. Thomas More       65-07 
  3  Valerie Wellman               JR Tenor/Veritas         68-00 
  4  Maizie Salinas                SO Cudahy                68-00 
  5  Matilda Troedson              JR New Berlin West       69-10 
  6  Nicole Wicker                 SR St. Thomas More       73-04 
  7  Nyarri Guichardo              SR Tenor/Veritas         75-00 
  8  Mackenzie Pautsch             JR New Berlin West       77-09 
  9  Lainey George                 JR CatholicMemorial      77-11 
 10  Rachel Ginn                   FR CatholicMemorial      78-08 
 11  Gabi Kleist                   JR St. Thomas More       79-01 
 12  Melissa Gruczynski            SR New Berlin West       79-08 
 13  Justine Hansen                SO Martin Luther         80-10 
 14  Rachel Osell                  SR Martin Luther         81-01 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Christian Marez               JR Saint Anthony         58-00 
  2  Seth Lehninger                FR Saint Francis         64-04 
  3  Eric Harrell                  JR St. Thomas More       73-11 
  4  Natan Antczak                 FR Tenor/Veritas         77-00 
  5  Nik Mueller                   JR Martin Luther         78-00 
  6  Collin Zielinski              JR Martin Luther         85-01 
  7  Vaughn Vande Walle            JR St. Thomas More       87-05 
  8  Sam Eligio                    SR Saint Anthony         89-00 
  9  Derek Arns                    SO Saint Francis         95-03 
 10  Rafael Rivera                 SO Cudahy                96-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kevin Lopez                   SO Saint Anthony         99-11 
  2  Alex Poulokos                 JR Saint Francis        101-01 
  3  EJ Holley                     JR St. Thomas More      107-05 
  4  Donovan Acevedo               SO New Berlin West      108-07 
  5  Joshua Fendry-Gill            SR Martin Luther        111-11 
  6  Joseph DiMotto                SO New Berlin West      115-07 
  7  Zachary Just                  SR New Berlin West      123-01 
  8  Owen Rusch                    SR CatholicMemorial     130-00 
  9  Nick Lemke                    SO CatholicMemorial     140-00 
 10  CJ Goetz                      SR CatholicMemorial     150-00 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mailee Savedra                SO Tenor/Veritas      19-00.00 
  2  Gladys Gallegos               FR Tenor/Veritas      20-00.00 
  3  Gabi Kleist                   JR St. Thomas More    24-03.00 
  4  Abigail Fellenbaum            SO Martin Luther      24-09.00 
  5  Arianna Carella               SR St. Thomas More    25-05.00 
  6  Maizie Salinas                SO Cudahy             25-06.00 
  7  Emma Spath                    SO New Berlin West    26-01.00 
  8  Jordan Caminata               SR New Berlin West    26-08.00 
  9  Allison Tisonik               JR CatholicMemorial   27-05.00 
 10  Justine Hansen                SO Martin Luther      29-06.00 
 11  Samantha Schultz              JR New Berlin West    29-08.00 
 12  Madi Spychalla                SR St. Thomas More    29-11.00 
 13  Kaylyn Gilroy                 SO Martin Luther      30-02.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Natan Antczak                 FR Tenor/Veritas      27-11.00 
  2  Sam Eligio                    SR Saint Anthony      28-00.00 
  3  Perry Gilbert                 FR Saint Francis      29-00.00 
  4  Daniel Schoensee              SO Martin Luther      30-00.00 
  5  Everardo Salazar              JR Saint Anthony      30-00.00 
  6  Kevin Lopez                   SO Saint Anthony      31-00.00 
  7  Eric Harrell                  JR St. Thomas More    31-02.00 
  8  Steven Ramirez                JR St. Thomas More    31-07.00 
  9  Collin Zielinski              JR Martin Luther      31-10.00 
 10  D'Vontae Diaz                 SO Hope Christian     33-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alex Poulokos                 JR Saint Francis      33-07.00 
  2  Deante Marion                 SR Hope Christian     36-01.00 
  3  Derek Arns                    SO Saint Francis      38-01.00 
  4  Joshua Fendry-Gill            SR Martin Luther      38-11.00 
  5  Carter Cullaz                 FR New Berlin West    39-10.00 
  6  Joseph DiMotto                SO New Berlin West    40-08.00 
  7  EJ Holley                     JR St. Thomas More    41-02.00 
  8  Donovan Acevedo               SO New Berlin West    46-11.00 
  9  Nick Lemke                    SO CatholicMemorial   47-00.00 
 10  Owen Rusch                    SR CatholicMemorial   51-00.00 
 11  CJ Goetz                      SR CatholicMemorial   55-00.00