Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:23 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                           Clintonville High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Freedom                                              9:56.78 
     1) Missy Hofacker JR               2) Rayna Stordahl SO              
     3) Abby Murphy SR                  4) Jaci Hinz SR                   
     5) Lauren Vosters JR               6) Liz Murphy SO                  
  2  Bonduel                                             10:22.30 
     1) Madison Kurey FR                2) Breanna Schnell FR             
     3) Ashlynn Schnell SR              4) Kara Troxel FR                 
     5) Allyssa Moser SR                6)                                
  3  Little Chute                                        10:36.00 
     1) Elisha Wilson SO                2) Lindsey Grams JR               
     3) Melina Bakken SR                4) Hailee Bougie FR               
     5) Gracie Woelfel SR               6) Alexis Bakken SO               
  4  Seymour                                             10:50.00 
     1) Samantha Eisch SR               2) Zoe Engebos FR                 
     3) Kenzie Ullmer JR                4) Laura Spaude JR                
     5) Sabrina Leisgang SO             6)                                
  5  Fox Valley Lutheran                                 11:00.00 
     1) Adeline Mielke SO               2) Erika Priebe SR                
     3) Rachel Kempinger FR             4) Olivia Krahn FR                
     5) Emily Krahn SR                  6)                                
  6  Marinette                                           12:00.00 
     1) Samantha Pieper FR              2) Makennah Jasper JR             
     3) Cerina Grawey SO                4) Megan Mckenney SR              
     5) Amara Smalls FR                 6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Freedom                                              8:19.53 
     1) Brandon Joly JR                 2) Jackson Higgins FR             
     3) Sawyer Gonnering JR             4) Joseph Jahnke JR               
     5) Alex Klarner SO                 6) Travis Westemeier SR           
  2  Fox Valley Lutheran                                  8:33.50 
     1) Kyler Johnson SR                2) Ty Homan SR                    
     3) Hunter Thelen JR                4) Caleb Kolell SR                
     5) Luke Donart FR                  6) Isaiah Thern SO                
  3  Oconto Falls                                         8:40.00 
     1) Brody Schindel JR               2) Noah Ludemann SR               
     3) Jared VanHaren SR               4) Evan Roberts SO                
     5) Noah Stary SR                   6) Brendan Konitzer SO            
  4  Little Chute                                         8:44.00 
     1) Matthew Sanderfoot JR           2) Bryan Rodriguez FR             
     3) Drew Robinson FR                4) Casey De Both JR               
     5) Carter Genke JR                 6) Max Meyer SO                   
  5  Marinette                                            9:10.00 
     1) Matt Swenson SO                 2) Matt Maye SO                   
     3) Kyle Loberger FR                4) Richard Green SO               
     5) Tony Courchaine JR              6)                                
  6  Seymour                                              9:20.00 
     1) Aaron Walters SR                2) Cole Solem SO                  
     3) Blake Linsmeyer FR              4) Jack Dudley SO                 
     5) Riley Clement FR                6)                                
  7  Bonduel                                              9:29.50 
     1) Carter Kurey SO                 2) William Beaumier SO            
     3) Colen Klosterman SO             4) Colin Ewing JR                 
     5) Derrick Folkman SR              6) Jacob Moede SR                 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Gracie Lillge                 FR Little Chute          15.30 
  2  Aleeshea Nowacki-Klemstein    FR Little Chute          14.20 
  3  Emma Weatherwax               SR Clintonville          13.78 
  4  Jennifer Prillwitz            SR Fox Valley Luthe      13.08 
  5  Aliya Brown                   JR Marinette             13.35 
  6  Jenna Krause                  SR Seymour               13.84 
  7  Allie Mayhew                  FR Peshtigo              14.28 
  8  Hailey Kersten                FR Clintonville          15.52 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hanna Pecha                   JR Oconto                15.10 
  2  Ashlyn Roskowski              FR Freedom               14.16 
  3  Zoe Engebos                   FR Seymour               13.64 
  4  Ericka Havemeier              SO Oconto Falls          12.96 
  5  Kennedy Kratz                 SR Oconto Falls          13.51 
  6  Peyton Hrabik                 SR Bonduel               13.95 
  7  Erin Schuh                    JR Seymour               14.35 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kantaporn Kinorn              SR Clintonville          14.86 
  2  Emily Jahnke                  FR Freedom               14.14 
  3  Hannah Wolfrath               SR Fox Valley Luthe      13.60 
  4  Louisa Marxen                 SR Fox Valley Luthe      12.68 
  5  Sherrie Wu                    FR Marinette             13.56 
  6  Cassidy Janssen               SO Little Chute          14.10 
  7  McKayla Russell               SR Oconto                14.42 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nathen Lorenz                 JR Clintonville          12.45 
  3  Austin Rozzi                  JR Peshtigo              12.08 
  4  Gavin Hafemann                SO Freedom               11.55 
  5  Joey Coonen                   SO Seymour               11.61 
  6  Jason Bilek                   SR Clintonville          12.15 
  7  Joaquim Hardiman              JR Marinette             12.46 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Dalton Weissgerber            SR Marinette             12.25 
  3  Keeshawn Katers               JR Oconto Falls          11.98 
  4  Jerod Jandt                   SO Peshtigo              11.23 
  5  Adam Hietpas                  JR Little Chute          11.67 
  6  Aaron Gonnering               JR Oconto Falls          12.20 
  7  Eddie Russell                 SO Oconto                12.58 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Caden Rindt                   JR Fox Valley Luthe      12.23 
  3  Isaac Woller                  SR Oconto                11.79 
  4  Caden Hofacker                SR Freedom               10.95 
  5  Josh Krause                   SR Seymour               11.69 
  6  Blake Retzlaff                FR Fox Valley Luthe      12.23 
  7  Huy Gia Pham                  SR Clintonville          13.72 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nellie Bibb                   FR Peshtigo              22.41 
  2  Ciara Grawey                  JR Marinette             18.31 
  3  Emma Zwirschitz               SO Clintonville          17.90 
  4  Ellyse Wolfrath               FR Fox Valley Luthe      15.80 
  5  Kacey Topp                    JR Freedom               16.14 
  6  Chloe Meulemans               SO Freedom               18.01 
  7  Rayne Winans                  SR Oconto Falls          18.58 
  8  Laurel Pingel                 SO Clintonville          22.98 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sidney Gullicksen             JR Peshtigo              20.12 
  2  Catt Moeller                  JR Oconto Falls          18.29 
  3  Helena Jefferson              SR Seymour               17.57 
  4  Allysin Booth                 JR Clintonville          15.47 
  5  Kari Albrecht                 SO Oconto Falls          17.37 
  6  Jessie LaBerge                JR Bonduel               18.16 
  7  Gabby Perry                   JR Peshtigo              18.83 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dyllan Zakrzewski             JR Seymour               17.81 
  3  Brent Wolf                    JR Oconto Falls          16.30 
  4  Jordan Hempel                 SR Fox Valley Luthe      15.21 
  5  Hunter Wiese                  JR Freedom               15.58 
  6  Thomas Jungwirth              JR Fox Valley Luthe      16.72 
  7  Garett Hagen                  SO Fox Valley Luthe      18.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Lucas Nolan                   SR Bonduel               17.39 
  3  Jordan Cassiani               JR Freedom               16.24 
  4  Mitchell VanVooren            JR Peshtigo              14.96 
  5  Jermey Wendt                  JR Marinette             16.14 
  6  Jordan Wendt                  JR Marinette             16.87 
  7  Jacob Barnick                 SR Clintonville          21.90 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Amara Smalls                  FR Marinette             30.72 
  3  Paige Dercks                  SR Little Chute          28.89 
  4  Ericka Havemeier              SO Oconto Falls          26.70 
  5  Lauren Rottier                SR Seymour               26.90 
  6  Katie Kurth                   JR Oconto Falls          29.23 
  7  Alli Smejkal                  FR Clintonville          31.32 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Chaselyn Parker               JR Seymour               30.58 
  3  Emma Weatherwax               SR Clintonville          28.58 
  4  Sam Bartels                   FR Freedom               26.64 
  5  Autumn Magnin                 FR Oconto Falls          27.62 
  6  Madelyn Hermus                SR Little Chute          30.08 
  7  Kantaporn Kinorn              SR Clintonville          31.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  McKayla Russell               SR Oconto                30.46 
  3  Kendra Lenz                   SO Fox Valley Luthe      28.33 
  4  Alyssa Hutcherson             FR Little Chute          26.52 
  5  Madelyn Retzlaff              SO Fox Valley Luthe      28.24 
  6  Mariah Boye                   SR Marinette             30.20 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jacob Saari                   JR Oconto Falls          25.40 
  3  Carter Pynenberg              SO Little Chute          24.06 
  4  Eric Wenzel                   SR Fox Valley Luthe      22.98 
  5  Cameron Barrette              SR Peshtigo              23.42 
  6  Jon Verhasselt                FR Freedom               24.20 
  7  Owen Huber                    FR Oconto Falls          25.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brody Huss                    JR Little Chute          25.20 
  3  Isaac Woller                  SR Oconto                23.76 
  4  Jerod Jandt                   SO Peshtigo              22.56 
  5  Josh Krause                   SR Seymour               23.49 
  6  Jason Bilek                   SR Clintonville          24.83 
  7  Nathen Lorenz                 JR Clintonville          25.76 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Darrell Dufeck                JR Marinette             25.16 
  3  Alex Shaw                     SO Marinette             23.70 
  4  Caden Hofacker                SR Freedom               22.21 
  5  Joey Coonen                   SO Seymour               23.60 
  6  Joe Rost                      FR Oconto Falls          25.10 
  7  Daniel Rohrer                 SO Clintonville          26.50 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Vosters                JR Freedom             5:23.43 
  2  Anika Homan                   SO Fox Valley Luthe    5:26.78 
  3  Kimberly Carviou              JR Marinette           5:30.00 
  4  Kara Troxel                   FR Bonduel             5:39.30 
  5  Abby Murphy                   SR Freedom             5:40.49 
  6  Olivia Krahn                  FR Fox Valley Luthe    5:43.72 
  7  Breanna Sadowski              JR Oconto Falls        5:46.43 
  8  Samantha Eisch                SR Seymour             6:01.00 
  9  Ashlynn Schnell               SR Bonduel             6:08.00 
 10  Samantha Pieper               FR Marinette           6:12.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Klarner                  SO Freedom             4:41.09 
  2  Carson Polomis                JR Marinette           4:45.00 
  3  Riley Volkman                 JR Seymour             4:50.00 
  4  Josh Woller                   FR Oconto              4:50.67 
  5  Corey Van Groll               FR Freedom             4:51.85 
  6  Cole Trimberger               JR Peshtigo            4:53.88 
  7  Ty Homan                      SR Fox Valley Luthe    4:54.52 
  8  Brody Schindel                JR Oconto Falls        4:55.00 
  9  Colin Ewing                   JR Bonduel             4:56.20 
 10  Max Meyer                     SO Little Chute        4:57.00 
 11  Noah Ludemann                 SR Oconto Falls        5:00.00 
 12  Jacob Micheals                JR Marinette           5:01.00 
 13  Carter Genke                  JR Little Chute        5:03.00 
 14  Caleb Smith                   FR Peshtigo            5:05.94 
 15  Austin Tosdale                FR Clintonville        5:07.82 
 16  Jack Collins                  SO Peshtigo            5:08.07 
 17  Kyler Johnson                 SR Fox Valley Luthe    5:12.71 
 18  Joseph Shelton                SO Clintonville        5:16.76 
 19  Jack Dudley                   SO Seymour             5:17.00 
 20  Isaiah Thern                  SO Fox Valley Luthe    5:22.76 
 21  Blake Linsmeyer               FR Seymour             5:30.00 
 22  Derrick Folkman               SR Bonduel             5:32.00 
 23  Griffyn Olive                 JR Oconto              6:43.83 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Oconto                                               2:04.52 
     1) Desirae Steier SR               2) Jadyn Floyd FR                 
     3) Hanna Pecha JR                  4) McKayla Russell SR             
  4  Peshtigo                                             2:00.82 
     1) Brenna Schoenebeck SO           2) Hannah Swanson SR              
     3) Allie Mayhew FR                 4) Viola Smith JR                 
     5) Danielle Lemke SR               6) Courtney Kodric JR             
  5  Marinette                                            2:02.25 
     1) Riley Renne SO                  2) Mariah Boye SR                 
     3) Amara Smalls FR                 4) Emma Erickson SR               
     5) Cerina Grawey SO                6) Courtney Anderson SO           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Seymour                                              1:55.21 
     1) Lindsey Scheurer SO             2) Morgan Seitz JR                
     3) Chaselyn Parker JR              4) Jenna Krause SR                
     5) Megan Krueger FR                6) Helena Jefferson SR            
  3  Fox Valley Lutheran                                  1:50.00 
     1) Olivia Verbeke SR               2) Hannah Hungerford SR           
     3) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke SO          4) Louisa Marxen SR               
     5) Reagan Duwe SO                  6) Madelyn Retzlaff SO            
  4  Little Chute                                         1:49.12 
     1) Olivia Hermsen SR               2) Hannah Vandenberg JR           
     3) Jules Joosten SO                4) Alyssa Hutcherson FR           
     5) Paige Dercks SR                 6) Cassidy Janssen SO             
  5  Freedom                                              1:50.00 
     1) Missy Hofacker JR               2) Maya Vosters FR                
     3) Callie Genke FR                 4) Sam Bartels FR                 
     5) Jada Helms SR                   6) Amber Tomazevic SO             
  6  Oconto Falls                                         1:51.12 
     1) Kennedy Kratz SR                2) Katie Kurth JR                 
     3) Autumn Magnin FR                4) Ericka Havemeier SO            
     5) Elizabeth Ausloos SO            6) Lindsey Schuster SO            
  7  Bonduel                                              1:56.00 
     1) Peyton Hrabik SR                2) Jessie LaBerge JR              
     3) Allyssa Moser SR                4) Christine Sell SR              
     5) Erin Timler FR                  6) Violet Martin JR               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Peshtigo                                             1:44.15 
     1) Austin Liske SR                 2) Nick Parrett JR                
     3) Jon Schaut FR                   4) Austin Rozzi JR                
     5) Will Corgan JR                  6)                                
  4  Fox Valley Lutheran                                  1:40.00 
     1) Micah Forman FR                 2) Zach Beyer JR                  
     3) Nehemiah Lueddecke SO           4) Gabe Hanmann JR                
     5) Henry Knoll SO                  6) Garett Hagen SO                
  5  Oconto                                               1:42.05 
     1) Brody Gallagher SR              2) Zach Robenhorst FR             
     3) Riley Skarda SR                 4) Eddie Russell SO               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Seymour                                              1:35.40 
     1) Josh Krause SR                  2) Joey Coonen SO                 
     3) Devin VerVoort SR               4) Cayden Waller SR               
     5) Seth Swenson SR                 6) Aaron Geurts SO                
  3  Marinette                                            1:34.00 
     1) Alex Shaw SO                    2) Anthony Jardeen JR             
     3) Jermey Wendt JR                 4) Jordan Wendt JR                
     5) Darrell Dufeck JR               6) Samuel Mcclain JR              
  4  Freedom                                              1:31.95 
     1) Gavin Hafemann SO               2) Bryce Vandenberg JR            
     3) Devin Baumgart JR               4) Luke Pingel JR                 
     5) Hunter Wiese JR                 6) Jordan Cassiani JR             
  5  Little Chute                                         1:33.55 
     1) Carter Pynenberg SO             2) Noah Mueller JR                
     3) Connor Christopherson JR        4) Adam Hietpas JR                
     5) Bryce Schumacher JR             6) Brody Huss JR                  
  6  Bonduel                                              1:35.10 
     1) Eli Mastey SR                   2) Isaac Banker FR                
     3) Craig Rusch SR                  4) Jared Wondra JR                
     5) Isaac Garside JR                6) Jacob Moede SR                 
  7  Oconto Falls                                         1:38.90 
     1) Joe Rost FR                     2) Jacob Saari JR                 
     3) Owen Huber FR                   4) Aaron Gonnering JR             
     5) Travis Hurning SR               6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Megan Krueger                 FR Seymour             1:15.50 
  4  Marley Johnson                SO Little Chute        1:08.11 
  5  Kenzie Ullmer                 JR Seymour             1:12.94 
  6  Adiah Fulcher                 FR Oconto              1:18.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Bakken                 SO Little Chute        1:07.67 
  2  Maddie Jacobsen               FR Fox Valley Luthe    1:04.39 
  3  Autumn Canavera               SO Oconto Falls        1:02.76 
  4  Katelyn Kitzinger             SO Marinette           1:00.68 
  5  Lizzy Weatherwax              SO Clintonville        1:02.42 
  6  Cora Wendt                    FR Marinette           1:04.24 
  7  Madison Kurey                 FR Bonduel             1:06.80 
  8  Abby Retzlaff                 FR Freedom             1:07.96 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sean Holk                     JR Marinette             59.80 
  3  Kade Brabant                  JR Oconto Falls          57.50 
  4  Mack Hooyman                  SR Little Chute          56.17 
  5  Drew Robinson                 FR Little Chute          56.50 
  6  Caden Gehrke                  SO Clintonville          58.45 
  7  Ethan Brooks                  FR Oconto              1:12.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kyle Stoll                    SR Oconto                54.53 
  2  Eli Mastey                    SR Bonduel               53.30 
  3  Cameron Barrette              SR Peshtigo              53.13 
  4  Brandon Joly                  JR Freedom               52.78 
  5  Hunter Thelen                 JR Fox Valley Luthe      52.94 
  6  Alex Shaw                     SO Marinette             53.24 
  7  Jackson Higgins               FR Freedom               54.21 
  8  Carson Wyngaard               FR Little Chute          56.07 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Oconto                                                 59.88 
     1) Desirae Steier SR               2) Jadyn Floyd FR                 
     3) Hanna Pecha JR                  4) Kaylee Shultz JR               
  4  Peshtigo                                               58.77 
     1) Danielle Lemke SR               2) Courtney Kodric JR             
     3) Nadia Khayat JR                 4) Allie Mayhew FR                
     5) Brenna Schoenebeck SO           6)                                
  5  Bonduel                                                59.00 
     1) Peyton Hrabik SR                2) Violet Martin JR               
     3) Erin Timler FR                  4) Lily Martin FR                 
     5) Christine Sell SR               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Marinette                                              53.37 
     1) Aliya Brown JR                  2) Courtney Anderson SO           
     3) Ciara Grawey JR                 4) Sherrie Wu FR                  
     5) Danae Prange SR                 6) Emma Erickson SR               
  3  Little Chute                                           52.90 
     1) Olivia Hermsen SR               2) Hannah Vandenberg JR           
     3) Jules Joosten SO                4) Alyssa Hutcherson FR           
     5) Aleeshea Nowacki-Klemstein FR   6) Hannah Roth JR                 
  4  Fox Valley Lutheran                                    50.18 
     1) Louisa Marxen SR                2) Jennifer Prillwitz SR          
     3) Hannah Hungerford SR            4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke SO         
     5) Hannah Wolfrath SR              6) Ellyse Wolfrath FR             
  5  Freedom                                                52.40 
     1) Jada Helms SR                   2) Callie Genke FR                
     3) Kacey Topp JR                   4) Maya Vosters FR                
     5) Emily Jahnke FR                 6) Ashlyn Roskowski FR            
  6  Seymour                                                52.97 
     1) Lauren Rottier SR               2) Erin Schuh JR                  
     3) Mercede Heinke JR               4) Jenna Krause SR                
     5) Helena Jefferson SR             6) Morgan Seitz JR                
  7  Oconto Falls                                           55.06 
     1) Rayne Winans SR                 2) Elizabeth Ausloos SO           
     3) Ricki Ludwig SR                 4) Katie Kurth JR                 
     5) Lindsey Schuster SO             6)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Oconto                                                 50.64 
     1) Brody Gallagher SR              2) Riley Skarda SR                
     3) Eddie Russell SO                4) Isaac Woller SR                
     5) Zach Robenhorst FR              6)                                
  4  Clintonville                                           48.54 
     1) Nathen Lorenz JR                2) Daniel Rohrer SO               
     3) Riley Hauser SR                 4) Jason Bilek SR                 
     5) Huy Gia Pham SR                 6)                                
  5  Peshtigo                                               48.55 
     1) Jesse Jandt FR                  2) Zach LeMahieu SR               
     3) Luke McMahon FR                 4) Casey Kamm SR                  
     5) Joe Sodini JR                   6) Will Corgan JR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bonduel                                                47.50 
     1) Jacob Moede SR                  2) Isaac Banker FR                
     3) Isaac Garside JR                4) Craig Rusch SR                 
     5) Alex Schill SR                  6)                                
  2  Oconto Falls                                           46.90 
     1) Dakota Carriveau JR             2) Keeshawn Katers JR             
     3) Noah Stary SR                   4) Aaron Gonnering JR             
     5) Travis Hurning SR               6)                                
  3  Fox Valley Lutheran                                    45.64 
     1) Zayne Rodencal SR               2) Eric Wenzel SR                 
     3) Samuel Steigenberger SO         4) Joshua Butler SO               
     5) Caden Rindt JR                  6) Blake Retzlaff FR              
  4  Freedom                                                44.52 
     1) Gavin Hafemann SO               2) Hunter Wiese JR                
     3) Jon Verhasselt FR               4) Bryce Vandenberg JR            
     5) Alex Sheriff JR                 6) Jacob Tomazevic SR             
  5  Little Chute                                           45.27 
     1) Carter Pynenberg SO             2) Noah Mueller JR                
     3) Bryce Schumacher JR             4) Adam Hietpas JR                
     5) Brody Huss JR                   6) Charlie Hietpas SR             
  6  Marinette                                              46.77 
     1) Dalton Weissgerber SR           2) Darrell Dufeck JR              
     3) Samuel Mcclain JR               4) Anthony Jardeen JR             
     5) Joaquim Hardiman JR             6) Jordan Wendt JR                
  7  Seymour                                                47.18 
     1) Aaron Geurts SO                 2) Josh Molle SO                  
     3) Seth Swenson SR                 4) Cody Roskom JR                 
     5) Miguel Hernandez JR             6) Mason Krabbe JR                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Emma Wendt                    FR Marinette             59.41 
  3  Breanna Schnell               FR Bonduel               55.20 
  4  Jessie LaBerge                JR Bonduel               53.10 
  5  Rayne Winans                  SR Oconto Falls          53.31 
  6  Gabby Perry                   JR Peshtigo              55.71 
  7  Sidney Gullicksen             JR Peshtigo            1:03.34 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jenna Charron                 JR Fox Valley Luthe      52.02 
  2  Allysin Booth                 JR Clintonville          51.94 
  3  Melissa Green                 SO Freedom               51.35 
  4  Kari Albrecht                 SO Oconto Falls          50.16 
  5  Ellyse Wolfrath               FR Fox Valley Luthe      50.39 
  6  Kacey Topp                    JR Freedom               51.48 
  7  Emma Zwirschitz               SO Clintonville          52.01 
  8  Leah Koepke                   SR Freedom               52.02 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jacob Barnick                 SR Clintonville          55.35 
  3  Dylon Fewins                  JR Marinette             47.03 
  4  Alex Schill                   SR Bonduel               45.57 
  5  Gabe Hanmann                  JR Fox Valley Luthe      46.47 
  6  Ryan Verstegen                FR Little Chute          48.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Cassiani               JR Freedom               42.90 
  2  Connor Christopherson         JR Little Chute          42.66 
  3  Jordan Hempel                 SR Fox Valley Luthe      41.59 
  4  Luke Pingel                   JR Freedom               40.23 
  5  Mitchell VanVooren            JR Peshtigo              41.46 
  6  Brent Wolf                    JR Oconto Falls          41.92 
  7  Lucas Nolan                   SR Bonduel               42.70 
  8  Dyllan Zakrzewski             JR Seymour               44.45 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hailee Bougie                 FR Little Chute        2:44.00 
  2  Gracie Woelfel                SR Little Chute        2:47.00 
  3  Sabrina Leisgang              SO Seymour             2:53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaci Hinz                     SR Freedom             2:21.54 
  2  Olivia Verbeke                SR Fox Valley Luthe    2:22.53 
  3  Katelyn Kitzinger             SO Marinette           2:23.50 
  4  Rayna Stordahl                SO Freedom             2:23.56 
  5  Elisha Wilson                 SO Little Chute        2:27.00 
  6  Lizzy Weatherwax              SO Clintonville        2:27.16 
  7  Kimberly Carviou              JR Marinette           2:30.21 
  8  Breanna Sadowski              JR Oconto Falls        2:37.13 
  9  Amelia Rice                   FR Oconto Falls        2:39.93 
 10  Grace Williams                JR Oconto Falls        2:41.57 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bryan Rodriguez               FR Little Chute        2:11.00 
  2  Matt Swenson                  SO Marinette           2:15.00 
  3  Richard Green                 SO Marinette           2:17.00 
  4  Riley Skarda                  SR Oconto              2:17.65 
  5  Cole Solem                    SO Seymour             2:18.00 
  6  Austin Tosdale                FR Clintonville        2:21.97 
  7  Caden Gehrke                  SO Clintonville        2:30.32 
  8  Matt Jornlin                  SO Peshtigo            2:36.00 
  9  Ethan Brooks                  FR Oconto              2:58.41 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Devin Baumgart                JR Freedom             2:01.80 
  2  Caleb Kolell                  SR Fox Valley Luthe    2:03.33 
  3  Matthew Sanderfoot            JR Little Chute        2:03.46 
  4  Joseph Jahnke                 JR Freedom             2:03.90 
  5  Reid Marquardt                JR Peshtigo            2:04.19 
  6  Evan Roberts                  SO Oconto Falls        2:06.00 
  7  Jared Wondra                  JR Bonduel             2:06.80 
  8  Brody Schindel                JR Oconto Falls        2:09.00 
  9  Jared VanHaren                SR Oconto Falls        2:10.00 
 10  Kyle Stoll                    SR Oconto              2:10.29 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Vosters                JR Freedom            11:36.15 
  2  Anika Homan                   SO Fox Valley Luthe   11:55.08 
  3  Lindsey Grams                 JR Little Chute       12:14.00 
  4  Katrina Salmen                SR Peshtigo           12:14.80 
  5  Liz Murphy                    SO Freedom            12:25.70 
  6  Laura Spaude                  JR Seymour            13:00.00 
  7  Saralynn Delwiche             SO Freedom            13:06.44 
  8  Emily Krahn                   SR Fox Valley Luthe   13:14.42 
  9  Melina Bakken                 SR Little Chute       13:16.00 
 10  Jordan Tellock                SR Clintonville       13:26.12 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Travis Westemeier             SR Freedom            10:19.84 
  2  Joe Lezotte                   SR Freedom            10:21.39 
  3  Josh Woller                   FR Oconto             10:32.48 
  4  Riley Volkman                 JR Seymour            10:34.00 
  5  Carson Polomis                JR Marinette          10:36.00 
  6  Koy Murphy                    JR Freedom            10:40.00 
  7  Ty Homan                      SR Fox Valley Luthe   10:42.04 
  8  Luke Donart                   FR Fox Valley Luthe   10:54.14 
  9  Issac Pyatskowit              SO Clintonville       10:58.17 
 10  Colin Ewing                   JR Bonduel            10:59.20 
 11  Jacob Micheals                JR Marinette          11:01.00 
 12  Casey De Both                 JR Little Chute       11:04.00 
 13  Hunter Hermus                 FR Little Chute       11:05.00 
 14  Aaron Walters                 SR Seymour            11:07.00 
 15  Caleb Smith                   FR Peshtigo           11:11.00 
 16  Brendan Konitzer              SO Oconto Falls       11:23.00 
 17  Riley Clement                 FR Seymour            11:24.00 
 18  Joseph Shelton                SO Clintonville       11:25.85 
 19  Ethan Cunningham              JR Oconto Falls       12:35.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seymour                                              4:40.82 
     1) Samantha Eisch SR               2) Kenzie Ullmer JR               
     3) Laura Spaude JR                 4) Chaselyn Parker JR             
     5) Megan Krueger FR                6) Zoe Engebos FR                 
  2  Peshtigo                                             4:41.36 
     1) Brenna Schoenebeck SO           2) Gabby Perry JR                 
     3) Hannah Swanson SR               4) Viola Smith JR                 
     5) Katrina Salmen SR               6)                                
  3  Oconto                                               5:05.57 
     1) Kaylee Shultz JR                2) Adiah Fulcher FR               
     3) Jadyn Floyd FR                  4) Desirae Steier SR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Freedom                                              4:06.96 
     1) Callie Genke FR                 2) Rayna Stordahl SO              
     3) Jaci Hinz SR                    4) Sam Bartels FR                 
     5) Missy Hofacker JR               6) Abby Murphy SR                 
  2  Fox Valley Lutheran                                  4:15.50 
     1) Hannah Hungerford SR            2) Anna Ewart SR                  
     3) Maddie Jacobsen FR              4) Olivia Verbeke SR              
     5) Olivia Krahn FR                 6) Anika Homan SO                 
  3  Little Chute                                         4:19.00 
     1) Elisha Wilson SO                2) Hannah Vandenberg JR           
     3) Jules Joosten SO                4) Lindsey Grams JR               
     5) Paige Dercks SR                 6) Marley Johnson SO              
  4  Marinette                                            4:20.00 
     1) Cora Wendt FR                   2) Megan Mckenney SR              
     3) Kimberly Carviou JR             4) Katelyn Kitzinger SO           
     5) Mariah Boye SR                  6) Samantha Pieper FR             
  5  Oconto Falls                                         4:28.66 
     1) Kennedy Kratz SR                2) Grace Williams JR              
     3) Autumn Magnin FR                4) Autumn Canavera SO             
     5) Amelia Rice FR                  6) Kari Albrecht SO               
  6  Bonduel                                              4:33.64 
     1) Madison Kurey FR                2) Allyssa Moser SR               
     3) Ashlynn Schnell SR              4) Kara Troxel FR                 
     5) Breanna Schnell FR              6) Erin Timler FR                 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seymour                                              3:50.01 
     1) Jadin Schuettpelz SR            2) Dyllan Zakrzewski JR           
     3) Seth Swenson SR                 4) Ty Witthuhn SO                 
     5) Cole Solem SO                   6) Logan Mattson FR               
  2  Clintonville                                         4:03.43 
     1) Austin Tosdale FR               2) Caden Gehrke SO                
     3) Daniel Rohrer SO                4) Issac Pyatskowit SO            
     5) Jacob Barnick SR                6) Joseph Shelton SO              
  3  Marinette                                            4:05.00 
     1) Kyle Loberger FR                2) Tony Courchaine JR             
     3) Richard Green SO                4) Sean Holk JR                   
     5) Matt Swenson SO                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Freedom                                              3:23.10 
     1) Bryce Vandenberg JR             2) Devin Baumgart JR              
     3) Luke Pingel JR                  4) Caden Hofacker SR              
     5) Brandon Joly JR                 6) Joseph Jahnke JR               
  2  Peshtigo                                             3:31.00 
     1) Mitchell VanVooren JR           2) Cameron Barrette SR            
     3) Reid Marquardt JR               4) Jerod Jandt SO                 
     5) Cole Trimberger JR              6) Austin Rozzi JR                
  3  Little Chute                                         3:35.00 
     1) Connor Christopherson JR        2) Noah Mueller JR                
     3) Matthew Sanderfoot JR           4) Mack Hooyman SR                
     5) Bryce Schumacher JR             6) Carson Wyngaard FR             
  4  Fox Valley Lutheran                                  3:35.85 
     1) Jordan Hempel SR                2) Hunter Thelen JR               
     3) Eric Wenzel SR                  4) Caleb Kolell SR                
     5) Samuel Steigenberger SO         6) Zach Beyer JR                  
  5  Bonduel                                              3:36.80 
     1) Eli Mastey SR                   2) Isaac Banker FR                
     3) Craig Rusch SR                  4) Jared Wondra JR                
     5) Isaac Garside JR                6) Lucas Nolan SR                 
  6  Oconto Falls                                         3:41.00 
     1) Brent Wolf JR                   2) Jacob Saari JR                 
     3) Noah Stary SR                   4) Evan Roberts SO                
     5) Noah Ludemann SR                6) Jared VanHaren SR              
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alli Smejkal                  FR Clintonville        4-02.00 
  2  Hailey Kersten                FR Clintonville        4-02.00 
  3  Cora Wendt                    FR Marinette           4-06.00 
  4  Alyssa Somers                 JR Marinette           4-06.00 
  5  Brenna Schoenebeck            SO Peshtigo            4-06.00 
  6  Amelia Rice                   FR Oconto Falls        4-08.00 
  7  Ricki Ludwig                  SR Oconto Falls        4-10.00 
  8  Jenna Charron                 JR Fox Valley Luthe    4-10.00 
  9  Sara Mears                    SO Fox Valley Luthe    4-10.00 
 10  Chloe Meulemans               SO Freedom             4-10.00 
 11  Hannah Vandenberg             JR Little Chute        4-10.00 
 12  Lauren Rottier                SR Seymour             5-02.00 
 13  Allysin Booth                 JR Clintonville        5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jacob Zernicke                FR Fox Valley Luthe    5-06.00 
  2  Kade Brabant                  JR Oconto Falls        5-06.00 
  3  Joe Sodini                    JR Peshtigo            5-06.00 
  4  Jadin Schuettpelz             SR Seymour             5-08.00 
  5  Clayton Wirhanowicz           JR Oconto Falls        5-08.00 
  6  Jermey Wendt                  JR Marinette           5-10.00 
  7  Jordan Wendt                  JR Marinette           6-00.00 
  8  Hunter Wiese                  JR Freedom             6-00.00 
  9  Seth Davis                    FR Peshtigo            6-00.00 
 10  Mason Wiese                   SR Freedom             6-02.00 
 11  Logan Mattson                 FR Seymour             6-02.00 
 12  Noah Mueller                  JR Little Chute        6-02.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gracie Lillge                 FR Little Chute        6-00.00 
  2  Courtney Hietpas              FR Little Chute        7-00.00 
  3  Emily Gonnering               JR Oconto Falls        7-00.00 
  4  Cameron Mercier               JR Oconto Falls        7-00.00 
  5  Ciara Grawey                  JR Marinette           7-06.00 
  6  Hannah Wolfrath               SR Fox Valley Luthe    7-06.00 
  7  Viola Smith                   JR Peshtigo            7-06.00 
  8  McKayla Russell               SR Oconto              8-00.00 
  9  Hannah Roth                   JR Little Chute        8-06.00 
 10  Linnea Waurio                 SO Fox Valley Luthe    8-06.00 
 11  Catt Moeller                  JR Oconto Falls        8-06.00 
 12  Augusta Bougie                JR Freedom             9-00.00 
 13  Julia Walters                 SO Fox Valley Luthe    9-06.00 
 14  Lauren Rottier                SR Seymour             9-06.00 
 15  Leah Vosters                  JR Freedom             9-06.00 
 16  Amber Tomazevic               SO Freedom            10-00.00 
 17  Erin Schuh                    JR Seymour            11-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Issac Pyatskowit              SO Clintonville        8-00.00 
  2  Sean Holk                     JR Marinette           8-06.00 
  3  Joseph Shelton                SO Clintonville        8-06.00 
  4  Matt Hennig                   SR Fox Valley Luthe    8-06.00 
  5  Alec Ludemann                 JR Oconto Falls        9-06.00 
  6  Mackenzie Kading              JR Fox Valley Luthe    9-06.00 
  7  Nick Parrett                  JR Peshtigo            9-06.00 
  8  Jackson Walker                JR Little Chute       10-00.00 
  9  Samuel Mcclain                JR Marinette          10-06.00 
 10  Logan Mattson                 FR Seymour            11-00.00 
 11  Christian Moore               SO Fox Valley Luthe   11-06.00 
 12  Ivan Coenen                   SR Freedom            13-03.00 
 13  Miguel Hernandez              JR Seymour            13-03.00 
 14  Nathen Gerndt                 SR Freedom            13-03.00 
 15  Jacob Tomazevic               SR Freedom            13-06.00 
 16  Bryce Schumacher              JR Little Chute       13-09.00 
 17  Max Rauch                     JR Peshtigo           13-09.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laurel Pingel                 SO Clintonville       11-02.00 
  2  Kaylee Shultz                 JR Oconto             11-09.00 
  3  Morgan Seitz                  JR Seymour            12-05.00 
  4  Jadyn Floyd                   FR Oconto             12-06.00 
  5  Kara Troxel                   FR Bonduel            14-02.00 
  6  Breanna Schnell               FR Bonduel            14-05.00 
  7  Viola Smith                   JR Peshtigo           14-06.00 
  8  Allison Fischer               FR Little Chute       14-07.00 
  9  Aliya Brown                   JR Marinette          15-00.00 
 10  Peyton Hrabik                 SR Bonduel            15-02.00 
 11  Sherrie Wu                    FR Marinette          15-08.00 
 12  Jenna Krause                  SR Seymour            15-09.00 
 13  Olivia Hermsen                SR Little Chute       15-11.00 
 14  Maya Vosters                  FR Freedom            15-11.00 
 15  Louisa Marxen                 SR Fox Valley Luthe   17-06.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Griffyn Olive                 JR Oconto             15-06.00 
  2  Joaquim Hardiman              JR Marinette          16-06.00 
  3  Noah Stary                    SR Oconto Falls       17-00.00 
  4  Joe Rost                      FR Oconto Falls       17-09.00 
  5  Drew Robinson                 FR Little Chute       17-11.00 
  6  Brody Huss                    JR Little Chute       18-02.00 
  7  Aaron Geurts                  SO Seymour            18-04.00 
  8  Miguel Hernandez              JR Seymour            18-07.00 
  9  Brody Gallagher               SR Oconto             18-07.00 
 10  Joshua Butler                 SO Fox Valley Luthe   19-01.00 
 11  Austin Liske                  SR Peshtigo           19-02.00 
 12  Eli Mastey                    SR Bonduel            19-02.00 
 13  Joey Coonen                   SO Seymour            19-03.00 
 14  Jon Verhasselt                FR Freedom            19-07.00 
 15  Zayne Rodencal                SR Fox Valley Luthe   20-03.00 
 16  Adam Hietpas                  JR Little Chute       20-04.00 
 17  Jerod Jandt                   SO Peshtigo           20-05.00 
 18  Caden Hofacker                SR Freedom            21-06.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laurel Pingel                 SO Clintonville       24-05.00 
  2  Becca Mikulsky                SR Oconto             25-01.00 
  3  Adiah Fulcher                 FR Oconto             26-08.00 
  4  Cerina Grawey                 SO Marinette          27-09.00 
  5  Allison Fischer               FR Little Chute       28-05.00 
  6  Erin Timler                   FR Bonduel            28-10.00 
  7  Lindsey Schuster              SO Oconto Falls       29-03.00 
  8  Morgan Seitz                  JR Seymour            29-09.00 
  9  Gabrielle Philippon           SO Fox Valley Luthe   30-05.00 
 10  Elisha Wilson                 SO Little Chute       30-06.00 
 11  Madison Kurey                 FR Bonduel            30-07.00 
 12  Sam Schreiber                 FR Fox Valley Luthe   31-03.00 
 13  Autumn Canavera               SO Oconto Falls       32-09.00 
 14  Sam Bartels                   FR Freedom            33-02.00 
 15  Jada Helms                    SR Freedom            33-05.00 
 16  Helena Jefferson              SR Seymour            33-05.00 
 17  Maya Vosters                  FR Freedom            34-04.00 
 18  Olivia Hermsen                SR Little Chute       34-09.00 
 19  Anna Ewart                    SR Fox Valley Luthe   34-10.00 
 20  Danae Prange                  SR Marinette          35-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ethan Brooks                  FR Oconto             25-06.00 
  2  Griffyn Olive                 JR Oconto             31-05.00 
  3  Kyle Goneau                   FR Peshtigo           35-00.00 
  4  Joe Sodini                    JR Peshtigo           35-10.00 
  5  Aaron Gonnering               JR Oconto Falls       37-00.00 
  6  Carson Wyngaard               FR Little Chute       37-02.00 
  7  Joe Rost                      FR Oconto Falls       37-09.00 
  8  Brody Gallagher               SR Oconto             37-10.00 
  9  Drew Robinson                 FR Little Chute       37-11.00 
 10  Jacob Zernicke                FR Fox Valley Luthe   38-04.00 
 11  Brent Wolf                    JR Oconto Falls       39-00.00 
 12  Alex Sheriff                  JR Freedom            39-01.00 
 13  Cayden Waller                 SR Seymour            39-11.00 
 14  Jon Verhasselt                FR Freedom            40-05.00 
 15  Sam Hietpas                   JR Little Chute       40-06.00 
 16  Zayne Rodencal                SR Fox Valley Luthe   40-09.00 
 17  Ty Witthuhn                   SO Seymour            43-06.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ivy Darragh                   FR Oconto                55-05 
  2  Jenessa Schneider             FR Oconto                57-02 
  3  Madelyn Verbeten              FR Little Chute          60-06 
  4  Selina Torrez                 FR Clintonville          62-03 
  5  Mckenzie Villas               JR Peshtigo              64-05 
  6  Leah Behrendt                 SO Little Chute          77-05 
  7  Kayla Ann Wagester            SR Bonduel               79-02 
  8  Jennifer Peeters              SO Clintonville          84-07 
  9  Abby Wingender                JR Marinette             89-10 
 10  Alicia Krahn                  JR Fox Valley Luthe      93-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mercede Heinke                JR Seymour               93-04 
  2  Natalie Maufort               SO Seymour               93-11 
  3  Kiara Lamb                    FR Seymour               94-03 
  4  Maria Powers                  SO Peshtigo              95-01 
  5  Emily Gonnering               JR Oconto Falls          96-10 
  6  Linnea Willer                 FR Freedom               96-11 
  7  Aeriell Mohr                  FR Clintonville          98-00 
  8  Emma Nolte                    SO Fox Valley Luthe      99-10 
  9  Zoey Schneider                FR Freedom              100-09 
 10  Paige Florek                  SR Marinette            102-05 
 11  Christine Sell                SR Bonduel              107-01 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joey Mossakowski              FR Oconto                63-11 
  2  Charles Heyka                 FR Oconto                78-01 
  3  Ben Papendorf                 SO Clintonville          84-00 
  4  Zachary Gerhardt              JR Seymour               93-03 
  5  Charlie Hietpas               SR Little Chute          96-04 
  6  Casey Kamm                    SR Peshtigo             104-00 
  7  Bailey Whisler                JR Marinette            105-08 
  8  Steven Dixon                  JR Marinette            106-04 
  9  Adam Caswell                  SO Fox Valley Luthe     109-10 
 10  Cody Roskom                   JR Seymour              111-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nathan Kelly                  JR Bonduel              113-03 
  2  Adam Smith                    SR Seymour              113-10 
  3  Jeb Dobberstein               SO Fox Valley Luthe     114-05 
  4  Brodie Van Handel             SO Little Chute         117-00 
  5  Jacob Fritsch                 JR Little Chute         118-05 
  6  Ben Tessmer                   SR Clintonville         119-00 
  7  Colton Rohr                   SO Oconto Falls         120-07 
  8  Dakota Carriveau              JR Oconto Falls         121-01 
  9  Riley Hauser                  SR Clintonville         125-00 
 10  Nathan Willer                 SR Freedom              140-00 
 11  Cannan Szoszorek              JR Bonduel              144-09 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madelyn Verbeten              FR Little Chute       19-11.00 
  2  Ivy Darragh                   FR Oconto             21-06.00 
  3  Becca Mikulsky                SR Oconto             21-07.00 
  4  Jenessa Schneider             FR Oconto             23-06.00 
  5  Vittoria Pazzini              JR Seymour            25-03.00 
  6  Nadia Khayat                  JR Peshtigo           25-05.00 
  7  Leah Behrendt                 SO Little Chute       26-02.00 
  8  Leah Ihlenfeldt               SR Fox Valley Luthe   26-04.00 
  9  Mercede Heinke                JR Seymour            27-07.00 
 10  Alicia Krahn                  JR Fox Valley Luthe   28-01.00 
 11  Kayla Ann Wagester            SR Bonduel            30-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Maria Powers                  SO Peshtigo           31-02.00 
  2  Laura Wilkins                 FR Seymour            31-04.00 
  3  Emma Nolte                    SO Fox Valley Luthe   31-06.00 
  4  Zoey Schneider                FR Freedom            32-01.00 
  5  Christine Sell                SR Bonduel            32-04.00 
  6  Aeriell Mohr                  FR Clintonville       32-05.00 
  7  Selina Torrez                 FR Clintonville       33-03.00 
  8  Jennifer Peeters              SO Clintonville       33-08.00 
  9  Emily Paulsen                 JR Marinette          35-04.00 
 10  Linnea Willer                 FR Freedom            35-05.00 
 11  Paige Florek                  SR Marinette          35-08.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joey Mossakowski              FR Oconto             26-02.00 
  2  Hunter Howarth                JR Peshtigo           28-00.00 
  3  Charles Heyka                 FR Oconto             28-09.00 
  4  Zach Robenhorst               FR Oconto             29-06.00 
  5  John Grun                     SR Marinette          33-01.00 
  6  Jason Bilek                   SR Clintonville       35-04.00 
  7  Steven Dixon                  JR Marinette          36-07.00 
  8  Daniel Rohrer                 SO Clintonville       36-11.00 
  9  Jacob Lehrer                  SR Little Chute       37-05.00 
 10  Sam Seelman                   JR Fox Valley Luthe   37-08.00 
 11  Keeshawn Katers               JR Oconto Falls       38-09.00 
 12  Zachary Gerhardt              JR Seymour            39-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cory Siebers                  JR Marinette          40-00.00 
  2  Cody Thelen                   FR Fox Valley Luthe   40-02.00 
  3  Ben Tessmer                   SR Clintonville       40-07.00 
  4  Zack Larsen                   SR Oconto Falls       40-08.00 
  5  Brodie Van Handel             SO Little Chute       41-02.00 
  6  Cody Roskom                   JR Seymour            42-03.00 
  7  Isaac Garside                 JR Bonduel            42-07.00 
  8  Adam Smith                    SR Seymour            42-10.00 
  9  Dakota Carriveau              JR Oconto Falls       43-09.00 
 10  Cannan Szoszorek              JR Bonduel            45-09.00 
 11  Jeb Dobberstein               SO Fox Valley Luthe   46-03.00 
 12  Nathan Willer                 SR Freedom            47-10.00