Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:22 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Colfax High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arcadia                                             10:20.00 
     1) Isabel Myers JR                 2) Morgan Bremer JR               
     3) Mercedes Romo FR                4) Brooklynn Golden JR            
     5) Ellie Hoesley SO                6) Rylee Kolstad FR               
  2  Mondovi                                             10:32.00 
     1) Kiana Bauer FR                  2) Abbey Everson JR               
     3) Karley Everson JR               4) Maddy Marsh SO                 
     5) Maddy Avery FR                  6) Marin Jacobson JR              
  3  Elk Mound                                           10:43.00 
     1) Brooke Plaszez JR               2) Alana Plaszez JR               
     3) Kristien Martinson SO           4) Victoria Fasbender JR          
     5) Mattea Linberg SR               6) Kayla Patterson SR             
  4  Altoona                                             10:45.00 
     1) Sadie Matthews SO               2) Morgan Parks SO                
     3) Lauren Theyerl FR               4) Sydney Presler JR              
     5) Sydney Kramer SO                6)                                
  5  Black River Falls                                   11:14.00 
     1) Tessa Matousek FR               2) Maggie Roou JR                 
     3) Zyanna Deloney SO               4) Grace Engebretson SO           
     5) Adaylya Karau SO                6)                                
  6  Stanley-Boyd                                        14:30.00 
     1) Baile Dregney FR                2) Hannah Melville JR             
     3) Jodie Sorenson SO               4) Kelli Shilts SO                
     5) Emily Keeku JR                  6) Megan Mercier FR               
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arcadia                                              8:30.00 
     1) Kaden Lisowski SO               2) Marshall Nelson FR             
     3) Ramon Romero SR                 4) Michael Schweisthal SO         
     5) Kyle Motzsko SR                 6) Tim Schlachweiler JR           
  2  Elk Mound                                            8:55.00 
     1) Cade Hanson SO                  2) Seth Hazen SO                  
     3) Nate Lind SR                    4) Andrew Pathos SO               
     5) Jack Gabert FR                  6) Antonio Meyers FR              
  3  Stanley-Boyd                                         8:59.00 
     1) Ben Milas JR                    2) Brice Vircks SR                
     3) Derek Burlingame SR             4) Clayton Carlson JR             
     5) Joey McDermond SO               6) Ruben Sanchez JR               
  4  Bloomer                                              9:10.00 
     1) Joe Lanzer SR                   2) Sam Lanzer SR                  
     3) Jaden Halom FR                  4) Vaughn Zwiefelhofer FR         
     5) Cole Michaelsen JR              6) Alex Conrad JR                 
  5  Black River Falls                                    9:22.00 
     1) Ethan Osley SR                  2) Benett Bucek SR                
     3) Averie Tom FR                   4) Stephen Redbird SR             
  6  Osseo-Fairchild                                      9:30.41 
     1) Zachary Pecenka SO              2) Brayton Pecenka SO             
     3) Josh Porter JR                  4) Tristan Shuttleworth SR        
     5) Cole Windhorst JR               6)                                
  7  Colfax                                               9:48.72 
     1) Dennis Sonnentag SO             2) Brady Lawrence SO              
     3) Noah Heidorn FR                 4) Sawyer Best SO                 
     5) Trey Hovde SO                   6)                                
  8  Mondovi                                              9:50.00 
     1) Jack Accola FR                  2) Logan Johnson JR               
     3) Austin Kummer FR                4) Ethan Risler FR                
     5) Matthew Swanson SO              6) Carsen Breidung FR             
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rachel Knutson                JR Colfax                15.70 
  2  Abby Irwin                    FR Colfax                14.74 
  3  Madison Suchanek              FR BlackRiverFalls       14.10 
  4  Ashley Anderson               SO Stanley-Boyd          13.48 
  5  Laken Jones                   SR Bloomer               13.60 
  6  Karli Hudson                  JR BlackRiverFalls       14.20 
  7  Chloe Simpson                 FR Elk Mound             14.90 
  8  Kim Leadholm                  SR BlackRiverFalls       15.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Heidi Strey                   SO Osseo-Fairchild       15.60 
  2  Zoe Larson                    JR Altoona               14.50 
  3  Sydney Simpson                JR Elk Mound             14.10 
  4  Wendy Pronschinske            SO Arcadia               13.45 
  5  Morgan Kacures                JR Mondovi               13.81 
  6  Annabel Price                 SO Mondovi               14.30 
  7  Mikala Pronschinske           SR Arcadia               14.90 
  8  Emily Noetzelmann             SO Mondovi               16.57 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Back                   JR Arcadia               15.45 
  2  Summer Ruff                   SO Bloomer               14.50 
  3  Amanda Staib                  SR Stanley-Boyd          13.90 
  4  Taylor Nelson                 FR Osseo-Fairchild       13.28 
  5  Hannah Gesler                 FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      13.87 
  6  Kourtney Zurbuchen            SR Elk Mound             14.31 
  7  Carley Widiker                FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      15.03 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jackson Anderson              SO Altoona               12.80 
  3  Bryce Johnson                 SR Mondovi               12.04 
  4  Jeremy Artist                 JR Colfax                11.57 
  5  Daniel Chuchwar               SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      11.66 
  6  Dominic Hull                  SO Elk Mound             12.20 
  7  Remington Larson              SO Colfax                13.07 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Carter Hulke                  JR Mondovi               12.50 
  3  Levi Chamberlain              SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu      12.03 
  4  Kyle Eversum                  SR BlackRiverFalls       11.46 
  5  Collin Goodbear               JR BlackRiverFalls       11.70 
  6  Greg Whalen                   SR Arcadia               12.20 
  7  Cody Crosby                   SO Altoona               13.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Sam Olson                     JR Arcadia               13.40 
  2  Ethan Levra                   FR Elk Mound             12.50 
  3  Luke Spaeth                   SR Stanley-Boyd          11.90 
  4  Paul Schumacher               SR Bloomer               11.30 
  5  Bryce France                  SR Stanley-Boyd          11.80 
  6  Adam Pretasky                 SR Colfax                12.22 
  7  Gavin Strohkirch              SO Altoona               13.30 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Carlie Nelson                 SR Stanley-Boyd          21.00 
  2  Maddy Avery                   FR Mondovi               18.34 
  3  Jade Fredrickson              FR Stanley-Boyd          17.81 
  4  Mariah Hoepner                SR Altoona               16.44 
  5  Kameri Meredith               SO Colfax                16.73 
  6  Hannah Cedarblade             SR Elk Mound             18.10 
  7  Carissa Scholze               SR Osseo-Fairchild       18.53 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Whitney Hentsch               SO BlackRiverFalls       19.60 
  2  Rebecca York                  FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      18.24 
  3  Annabel Price                 SO Mondovi               17.74 
  4  Stephanie Brauner             SR BlackRiverFalls       15.41 
  5  Kaycee Schultz                FR Bloomer               17.50 
  6  Elli Larson                   JR Osseo-Fairchild       18.19 
  7  Hailey Bauer                  FR Mondovi               18.54 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tristan Harris                JR Stanley-Boyd          19.90 
  2  Josh Becker                   FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      17.90 
  3  Dalton Grambo                 SO Bloomer               16.70 
  4  Bret Kostka                   SO Osseo-Fairchild       15.87 
  5  Jakob Meyer                   JR Altoona               16.42 
  6  Bryce Nichols                 SR Stanley-Boyd          16.90 
  7  William Muszynski             SR Elk Mound             19.00 
  8  Evan Simmerman                JR Bloomer               20.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jeremy Byars                  JR BlackRiverFalls       19.67 
  2  Carter Buchman                JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      17.56 
  3  Owen Schultz                  SO Mondovi               16.63 
  4  Jake Johnson                  SR Elk Mound             15.30 
  5  Tucker Kempe                  JR Bloomer               16.60 
  6  Matt Becker                   FR BlackRiverFalls       17.44 
  7  Alex Johnson                  FR Elk Mound             19.50 
  8  Eddie Doerr                   SO Colfax                20.08 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rachel Knutson                JR Colfax                33.28 
  2  Abby Irwin                    FR Colfax                30.94 
  3  Skylar Zwiefelhofer           FR Bloomer               29.50 
  4  Ashley Anderson               SO Stanley-Boyd          28.00 
  5  Abby Ross                     JR BlackRiverFalls       28.20 
  6  Kiana Bauer                   FR Mondovi               29.50 
  7  Claire Knutson                SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu      31.07 
  8  Morgan Dekan                  FR Altoona               35.07 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Daniela Gomez                 FR Arcadia               32.75 
  2  Natalie Sonsalla              SO Arcadia               29.95 
  3  Shelby Reyes-Lueptow          JR Mondovi               29.36 
  4  Allison Vitort                SR Stanley-Boyd          27.70 
  5  Samantha Blackdeer            JR BlackRiverFalls       28.60 
  6  Paige Vanschoonhoven          SO Elk Mound             29.63 
  7  Maddie Reichwein              JR Arcadia               31.26 
  8  Olivia Midthun                FR Altoona               35.84 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lizzy Lindquist               SO Elk Mound             32.00 
  2  Teagan Field                  SO Colfax                29.83 
  3  Morgan Kacures                JR Mondovi               28.71 
  4  Kendall Zeman                 SR Bloomer               27.50 
  5  Emma Bible                    JR BlackRiverFalls       28.70 
  6  Kennedy Pritchard             FR Elk Mound             29.72 
  7  Hannah Wangen                 SO Altoona               32.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jackson Anderson              SO Altoona               27.00 
  3  Ethan Bible                   JR BlackRiverFalls       25.10 
  4  Brady Redwine                 JR Elk Mound             23.38 
  5  Brody Meskers                 JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      23.85 
  6  Tommy Bahr                    FR Mondovi               25.20 
  7  John Schmidtknecht            FR Mondovi               27.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Devin Newell                  JR BlackRiverFalls       26.30 
  3  Nolan Martin                  SR Arcadia               25.10 
  4  Jordan McKnight               JR Stanley-Boyd          23.33 
  5  Rian Flynn                    JR Elk Mound             23.95 
  6  Raul Fernando                 JR Arcadia               25.20 
  7  Rylie Pronschinske            SR Arcadia               29.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Phil Gilbertson               JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      26.13 
  3  Braedon Hoecherl              JR Bloomer               25.00 
  4  Paul Schumacher               SR Bloomer               23.20 
  5  Wyatt Zastrow                 SO Stanley-Boyd          24.40 
  6  Austin George                 SO Mondovi               25.80 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Karley Everson                JR Mondovi             5:44.00 
  2  Kristien Martinson            SO Elk Mound           5:46.00 
  3  Mercedes Romo                 FR Arcadia             5:49.25 
  4  Kalli Parks                   SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    5:58.58 
  5  Mackenzie Jensen              SR Colfax              5:59.70 
  6  Morgan Bremer                 JR Arcadia             6:01.92 
  7  Lauren Theyerl                FR Altoona             6:03.00 
  8  Erica Kallstrom               JR Colfax              6:12.53 
  9  Kylie Culver                  FR Bloomer             6:15.00 
 10  Morgan Parks                  SO Altoona             6:15.00 
 11  Hailey Prince                 JR Colfax              6:33.98 
 12  Emily Johnson                 JR Altoona             6:40.00 
 13  Emilee Schultz                JR Bloomer             6:45.00 
 14  Hannah Poppe                  JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    6:55.25 
 15  Grace Engebretson             SO BlackRiverFalls     7:05.00 
 16  Maren Bakken                  FR BlackRiverFalls     8:04.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Adam Wiesender                JR BlackRiverFalls     4:35.00 
  2  Cole Michaelsen               JR Bloomer             4:39.00 
  3  Alex Conrad                   JR Bloomer             4:42.00 
  4  Clayton Carlson               JR Stanley-Boyd        4:59.00 
  5  Joseph Jensen                 FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    5:02.80 
  6  Kyle Motzsko                  SR Arcadia             5:05.00 
  7  Tim Schlachweiler             JR Arcadia             5:10.00 
  8  Brady Lawrence                SO Colfax              5:18.48 
  9  Alex Merino                   SR Arcadia             5:20.00 
 10  Derek Burlingame              SR Stanley-Boyd        5:25.00 
 11  Sawyer Best                   SO Colfax              5:28.48 
 12  Stephen Redbird               SR BlackRiverFalls     5:32.00 
 13  Ethan Risler                  FR Mondovi             5:37.00 
 14  Austin Fankhauser             JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    5:37.04 
 15  Mitchell Reisdorf             FR Colfax              5:43.51 
 16  Branden Geyen                 FR Altoona             5:45.00 
 17  Brayton Pecenka               SO Osseo-Fairchild     5:50.00 
 18  Connor Camlek                 FR Altoona             5:51.00 
 19  Carsen Breidung               FR Mondovi             5:55.00 
 20  Cole Windhorst                JR Osseo-Fairchild     6:08.00 
 21  Silas Cleveland               FR BlackRiverFalls     6:16.00 
 22  Nick Engen                    FR Altoona             6:24.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mondovi                                              2:14.00 
     1) Maddy Avery FR                  2) Emily Noetzelmann SO           
     3) Marin Jacobson JR               4) Amber Lichtfield FR            
     5) Claire Bee SR                   6)                                
  4  Osseo-Fairchild                                      1:58.52 
     1) Mariah Gearing SR               2) Keila Kittelson JR             
     3) Carissa Scholze SR              4) Taylor Nelson FR               
  5  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  1:59.89 
     1) Rylee Buchman FR                2) Claire Knutson SO              
     3) Hannah Gesler FR                4) Rebecca York FR                
     5) Ally Olson JR                   6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Elk Mound                                            1:57.90 
     1) Hannah Cedarblade SR            2) Kourtney Zurbuchen SR          
     3) Maddie Jenson SR                4) Sydney Simpson JR              
     5) Paige Vanschoonhoven SO         6) Lizzy Lindquist SO             
  3  Colfax                                               1:53.22 
     1) Morgan Schleusner SO            2) Samantha Pretasky SO           
     3) Jayna Bowe SO                   4) Kameri Meredith SO             
     5) Teagan Field SO                 6) Mackenzie Jensen SR            
  4  Bloomer                                              1:52.00 
     1) Laken Jones SR                  2) Justyne Burgess SR             
     3) Maggie Sarauer SO               4) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
     5) Summer Ruff SO                  6) Aspyn Arendt JR                
  5  Arcadia                                              1:53.00 
     1) Wendy Pronschinske SO           2) Jessica Kupka FR               
     3) Charlie Halvorsen JR            4) Bailey Zastrow JR              
     5) Natalie Sonsalla SO             6) Maddie Reichwein JR            
  6  Black River Falls                                    1:54.20 
     1) Abby Ross JR                    2) Madison Suchanek FR            
     3) Samantha Blackdeer JR           4) Stephanie Brauner SR           
     5) Emma Bible JR                   6) Sonja VanAuken SR              
  7  Stanley-Boyd                                         1:58.16 
     1) Amanda Staib SR                 2) Savannah Anderson SR           
     3) Jade Fredrickson FR             4) McKenna Endvick JR             
     5) Kelli Shilts SO                 6) Hannah Hause FR                
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arcadia                                              1:40.00 
     1) Greg Whalen SR                  2) Ben Suchla JR                  
     3) Raul Fernando JR                4) Randy Pronschinske JR          
     5) Rylie Pronschinske SR           6)                                
  2  Mondovi                                              1:38.00 
     1) Derek Fedie SR                  2) Austin George SO               
     3) Bryce Johnson SR                4) Kadin Todd JR                  
     5) Brennen Christopherson JR       6) Carter Hulke JR                
  3  Black River Falls                                    1:35.80 
     1) Ryan Engebretson SR             2) Nicholas Ulness JR             
     3) Drake Recob JR                  4) Kyle Eversum SR                
     5) Ethan Bible JR                  6) Ethan Osley SR                 
  4  Elk Mound                                            1:34.40 
     1) Ryan Mohr SR                    2) Jake Johnson SR                
     3) Rian Flynn JR                   4) Brady Redwine JR               
     5) Marquis Kasakaitas JR           6) Dominic Hull SO                
  5  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  1:35.05 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar SR              2) Carter Hanson SO               
     3) Carter Buchman JR               4) Brody Meskers JR               
     5) Alex Kaminski SR                6) Levi Chamberlain SO            
  6  Bloomer                                              1:37.00 
     1) Jared Stoll SR                  2) Philip Jorstad SR              
     3) Braedon Hoecherl JR             4) Tucker Kempe JR                
     5) Jace McMullin JR                6) Logan Freeman FR               
  7  Colfax                                               1:39.65 
     1) Jeremy Artist JR                2) Trey Hovde SO                  
     3) Adam Pretasky SR                4) Dennan Fogarty JR              
     5) Remington Larson SO             6) Trevor Rothbauer JR            
  8  Stanley-Boyd                                         1:40.82 
     1) Bryce France SR                 2) Blake Nelson JR                
     3) Will Reynolds JR                4) Lucus Schmelzer JR             
     5) Cody Okerglicki JR              6) Marcus Campbell SO             
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Morgan Dekan                  FR Altoona             1:22.00 
  3  Baily Gilbertson              FR Elk Mound           1:16.00 
  4  Cladudia Paul                 SR Elk Mound           1:12.00 
  5  Kayla Patterson               SR Elk Mound           1:13.00 
  6  Selena Topper                 SR Mondovi             1:19.00 
  7  Iris Adams                    FR Altoona             1:24.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emma Bible                    JR BlackRiverFalls     1:08.00 
  2  Teagan Field                  SO Colfax              1:07.10 
  3  Brooklynn Golden              JR Arcadia             1:03.00 
  4  Allison Vitort                SR Stanley-Boyd          59.97 
  5  Kendall Zeman                 SR Bloomer             1:00.00 
  6  Sarah Guenther                JR BlackRiverFalls     1:06.79 
  7  Brooklyn Vircks               FR Stanley-Boyd        1:08.00 
  8  Sydney Kramer                 SO Altoona             1:11.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Austin Watson                 JR Altoona             1:08.00 
  2  Chris Clements                FR Mondovi             1:03.10 
  3  Aric Jenson                   SR Elk Mound           1:01.00 
  4  Logan Johnson                 JR Mondovi               58.14 
  5  Joey McDermond                SO Stanley-Boyd          59.00 
  6  Tristan Nelson                FR BlackRiverFalls     1:01.50 
  7  Mario Newell                  FR BlackRiverFalls     1:04.90 
  8  Cameron Frank                 JR Altoona             1:09.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ed Hydukovich                 SO Colfax                56.02 
  2  Nolan Martin                  SR Arcadia               54.40 
  3  Jordan McKnight               JR Stanley-Boyd          53.30 
  4  Kaden Lisowski                SO Arcadia               52.02 
  5  Paul Schumacher               SR Bloomer               52.20 
  6  Matt Koenitzer                SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      53.38 
  7  Seth Hazen                    SO Elk Mound             54.60 
  8  Alex Merino                   SR Arcadia               58.00 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osseo-Fairchild                                        55.07 
     1) Mariah Gearing SR               2) Elli Larson JR                 
     3) Keila Kittelson JR              4) Taylor Nelson FR               
  2  Black River Falls                                      54.17 
     1) Abby Ross JR                    2) Madison Suchanek FR            
     3) Asia Rave FR                    4) Stephanie Brauner SR           
     5) Karli Hudson JR                 6) Sonja VanAuken SR              
  3  Arcadia                                                53.50 
     1) Wendy Pronschinske SO           2) Jessica Kupka FR               
     3) Natalie Sonsalla SO             4) Bailey Zastrow JR              
     5) Maddie Reichwein JR             6) Mikala Pronschinske SR         
  4  Bloomer                                                51.20 
     1) Laken Jones SR                  2) Maggie Sarauer SO              
     3) Grace Post JR                   4) Vanessa Jenneman SO            
     5) Skylar Zwiefelhofer FR          6) Summer Ruff SO                 
  5  Colfax                                                 53.41 
     1) Morgan Schleusner SO            2) Samantha Pretasky SO           
     3) Jayna Bowe SO                   4) Kameri Meredith SO             
     5) Abby Irwin FR                   6) Rachel Knutson JR              
  6  Mondovi                                                54.00 
     1) Claire Bee SR                   2) Morgan Kacures JR              
     3) Annabel Price SO                4) Shelby Reyes-Lueptow JR        
     5) chloe Burr SO                   6) Marin Jacobson JR              
  7  Elk Mound                                              54.20 
     1) Maddie Jenson SR                2) Kennedy Pritchard FR           
     3) Paige Vanschoonhoven SO         4) Sydney Simpson JR              
     5) Kourtney Zurbuchen SR           6) Chloe Simpson FR               
  8  Stanley-Boyd                                           55.17 
     1) Amanda Staib SR                 2) Ashley Anderson SO             
     3) Brooklyn Vircks FR              4) Savannah Anderson SR           
     5) McKenna Endvick JR              6) Kailyn Schillinger FR          
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Osseo-Fairchild                                        56.18 
     1) Bo Prudlick FR                  2) Jesse Groell FR                
     3) Zach Hakey JR                   4) Brayton Pecenka SO             
  4  Arcadia                                                48.00 
     1) Greg Whalen SR                  2) Ben Suchla JR                  
     3) Raul Fernando JR                4) Randy Pronschinske JR          
     5) Rylie Pronschinske SR           6)                                
  5  Bloomer                                                48.00 
     1) Jared Stoll SR                  2) Philip Jorstad SR              
     3) Carter Rubenzer SO              4) Jace McMullin JR               
     5) Logan Freeman FR                6) Jase Baribeau FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Stanley-Boyd                                           46.55 
     1) Bryce France SR                 2) Bryce Nichols SR               
     3) Wyatt Zastrow SO                4) Luke Spaeth SR                 
     5) Lucus Schmelzer JR              6) Blake Nelson JR                
  3  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                    45.97 
     1) Daniel Chuchwar SR              2) Alex Kaminski SR               
     3) Carter Buchman JR               4) Levi Chamberlain SO            
     5) Phil Gilbertson JR              6) Josh Becker FR                 
  4  Elk Mound                                              45.40 
     1) Tyler Brantner SR               2) Ryan Mohr SR                   
     3) Brady Redwine JR                4) Rian Flynn JR                  
     5) Dominic Hull SO                 6) Galen Young SO                 
  5  Black River Falls                                      45.50 
     1) Ryan Engebretson SR             2) Nicholas Ulness JR             
     3) Ethan Bible JR                  4) Kyle Eversum SR                
     5) Drake Recob JR                  6) Collin Goodbear JR             
  6  Mondovi                                                46.50 
     1) Tommy Bahr FR                   2) Colten Bee SO                  
     3) Bryce Johnson SR                4) Kadin Todd JR                  
     5) Austin George SO                6) Derek Fedie SR                 
  7  Colfax                                                 46.83 
     1) Dennan Fogarty JR               2) Adam Pretasky SR               
     3) Luke Heidorn JR                 4) Jeremy Artist JR               
     5) Noah Albricht SO                6) Remington Larson SO            
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Whitney Hentsch               SO BlackRiverFalls       59.30 
  3  Ally Olson                    JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      55.21 
  4  Maddy Marsh                   SO Mondovi               54.99 
  5  Kaycee Schultz                FR Bloomer               55.00 
  6  chloe Burr                    SO Mondovi               57.10 
  7  Carlie Nelson                 SR Stanley-Boyd        1:06.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Cedarblade             SR Elk Mound             54.23 
  2  Jade Fredrickson              FR Stanley-Boyd          53.50 
  3  Morgan Schleusner             SO Colfax                50.10 
  4  Grace Post                    JR Bloomer               48.10 
  5  Mariah Hoepner                SR Altoona               48.59 
  6  Charlie Halvorsen             JR Arcadia               50.61 
  7  Rebecca York                  FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      53.73 
  8  Hailey Bauer                  FR Mondovi               54.68 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kamrin Anderson               FR BlackRiverFalls       54.86 
  3  Tristan Harris                JR Stanley-Boyd          49.90 
  4  Dalton Grambo                 SO Bloomer               48.00 
  5  Eddie Doerr                   SO Colfax                48.40 
  6  Cody Okerglicki               JR Stanley-Boyd          52.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Becker                   FR BlackRiverFalls       45.70 
  2  Jakob Meyer                   JR Altoona               44.68 
  3  Tucker Kempe                  JR Bloomer               42.50 
  4  Michael Schweisthal           SO Arcadia               41.66 
  5  Jake Johnson                  SR Elk Mound             42.10 
  6  Luke Heidorn                  JR Colfax                43.66 
  7  Owen Schultz                  SO Mondovi               44.95 
  8  Bryce Nichols                 SR Stanley-Boyd          46.70 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kylie Culver                  FR Bloomer             2:52.00 
  2  Jessika Fjelstad              SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu    2:55.59 
  3  Hailey Prince                 JR Colfax              2:56.71 
  4  Hannah Poppe                  JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    2:57.35 
  5  Juelia Berger                 SO Colfax              2:59.06 
  6  Leah Reynolds                 SO Osseo-Fairchild     3:07.40 
  7  Katie Gearing                 SO Osseo-Fairchild     3:12.00 
  8  Jodie Sorenson                SO Stanley-Boyd        3:25.00 
  9  Ellah Hahm                    FR Altoona             3:28.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allison Vitort                SR Stanley-Boyd        2:25.66 
  2  Sadie Matthews                SO Altoona             2:33.00 
  3  Sydney Presler                JR Altoona             2:35.00 
  4  Abbey Everson                 JR Mondovi             2:37.00 
  5  Kalli Parks                   SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    2:41.93 
  6  Brooke Plaszez                JR Elk Mound           2:42.00 
  7  Tessa Matousek                FR BlackRiverFalls     2:42.00 
  8  Ellie Hoesley                 SO Arcadia             2:43.00 
  9  Aspyn Arendt                  JR Bloomer             2:45.00 
 10  Erica Kallstrom               JR Colfax              2:45.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tristan Shuttleworth          SR Osseo-Fairchild     2:18.10 
  2  Dennis Sonnentag              SO Colfax              2:21.73 
  3  Noah Heidorn                  FR Colfax              2:23.89 
  4  Matthew Swanson               SO Mondovi             2:31.00 
  5  Zachary Pecenka               SO Osseo-Fairchild     2:31.21 
  6  Austin Fankhauser             JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    2:32.41 
  7  Branden Geyen                 FR Altoona             2:37.00 
  8  Connor Camlek                 FR Altoona             2:39.00 
  9  Nolan Collins                 SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu    2:39.01 
 10  Nick Engen                    FR Altoona             2:55.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramon Romero                  SR Arcadia             2:05.00 
  2  Marshall Nelson               FR Arcadia             2:06.00 
  3  Cade Hanson                   SO Elk Mound           2:07.00 
  4  Tim Schlachweiler             JR Arcadia             2:09.00 
  5  Ben Milas                     JR Stanley-Boyd        2:09.00 
  6  Nate Lind                     SR Elk Mound           2:09.00 
  7  Clayton Carlson               JR Stanley-Boyd        2:09.00 
  8  Joe Lanzer                    SR Bloomer             2:12.00 
  9  Benett Bucek                  SR BlackRiverFalls     2:13.00 
 10  Sam Lanzer                    SR Bloomer             2:15.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kari Herman                   SO Osseo-Fairchild    12:13.63 
  2  Mercedes Romo                 FR Arcadia            12:43.36 
  3  Alana Plaszez                 JR Elk Mound          12:53.00 
  4  Lauren Theyerl                FR Altoona            13:20.00 
  5  Mackenzie Jensen              SR Colfax             13:26.69 
  6  Rylee Kolstad                 FR Arcadia            13:37.63 
  7  Zyanna Deloney                SO BlackRiverFalls    13:51.00 
  8  Victoria Fasbender            JR Elk Mound          14:00.00 
  9  Emily Johnson                 JR Altoona            14:58.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Michaelsen               JR Bloomer            10:15.00 
  2  Alex Conrad                   JR Bloomer            10:30.00 
  3  Adam Wiesender                JR BlackRiverFalls    10:36.00 
  4  Brice Vircks                  SR Stanley-Boyd       10:45.00 
  5  Andrew Pathos                 SO Elk Mound          10:50.00 
  6  John Severson                 FR Arcadia            11:10.00 
  7  Kyle Motzsko                  SR Arcadia            11:10.00 
  8  Josh Porter                   JR Osseo-Fairchild    11:21.30 
  9  Dalton McDermond              JR Stanley-Boyd       11:30.00 
 10  Ruben Sanchez                 JR Stanley-Boyd       11:30.00 
 11  Jaden Halom                   FR Bloomer            11:30.00 
 12  John Reyes                    SO Arcadia            11:45.00 
 13  Jack Accola                   FR Mondovi            12:04.00 
 14  Averie Tom                    FR BlackRiverFalls    12:07.00 
 15  Mitchell Reisdorf             FR Colfax             13:42.43 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  3:40.93 
     1) Brooke Hanson JR                2) Claire Knutson SO              
     3) Hannah Gesler FR                4) Rylee Buchman FR               
     5) Kalli Parks SR                  6)                                
  2  Bloomer                                              4:10.00 
     1) Maggie Sarauer SO               2) Justyne Burgess SR             
     3) Vanessa Jenneman SO             4) Kendall Zeman SR               
     5) Skylar Zwiefelhofer FR          6) Aspyn Arendt JR                
  3  Arcadia                                              4:20.00 
     1) Isabel Myers JR                 2) Charlie Halvorsen JR           
     3) Brooklynn Golden JR             4) Bailey Zastrow JR              
     5) Jessica Kupka FR                6) Ellie Hoesley SO               
  4  Mondovi                                              4:24.00 
     1) Hailey Bauer FR                 2) Kiana Bauer FR                 
     3) Abbey Everson JR                4) Karley Everson JR              
     5) Maddy Marsh SO                  6) Shelby Reyes-Lueptow JR        
  5  Altoona                                              4:29.00 
     1) Sadie Matthews SO               2) Morgan Parks SO                
     3) Sydney Presler JR               4) Mariah Hoepner SR              
     5) Sydney Kramer SO                6)                                
  6  Elk Mound                                            4:40.00 
     1) Alana Plaszez JR                2) Brooke Plaszez JR              
     3) Kristien Martinson SO           4) Kennedy Pritchard FR           
     5) Kayla Patterson SR              6) Danielle Wagner SO             
  7  Black River Falls                                    4:47.00 
     1) Sarah Guenther JR               2) Maggie Roou JR                 
     3) Kora Ulness SO                  4) Sonja VanAuken SR              
     5) Katie Leadholm SR               6) Kim Leadholm SR                
  8  Stanley-Boyd                                         4:59.00 
     1) Kelli Shilts SO                 2) Kailyn Schillinger FR          
     3) McKenna Endvick JR              4) Brooklyn Vircks FR             
     5) Carlie Nelson SR                6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arcadia                                              3:37.00 
     1) Kaden Lisowski SO               2) Marshall Nelson FR             
     3) Ramon Romero SR                 4) Michael Schweisthal SO         
     5) Nolan Martin SR                 6) Alex Merino SR                 
  2  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                  3:39.67 
     1) Matt Koenitzer SR               2) Carter Hanson SO               
     3) Joseph Jensen FR                4) Brody Meskers JR               
     5) Austin Fankhauser JR            6)                                
  3  Mondovi                                              3:41.00 
     1) Tommy Bahr FR                   2) Brennen Christopherson JR      
     3) Logan Johnson JR                4) Kadin Todd JR                  
     5) Ethan Risler FR                 6) John Schmidtknecht FR          
  4  Elk Mound                                            3:43.00 
     1) Cade Hanson SO                  2) Nate Lind SR                   
     3) Seth Hazen SO                   4) Marquis Kasakaitas JR          
     5) Aric Jenson SR                  6) Alex Johnson FR                
  5  Bloomer                                              3:43.00 
     1) Jared Stoll SR                  2) Braedon Hoecherl JR            
     3) Joe Lanzer SR                   4) Carter Rubenzer SO             
     5) Jace McMullin JR                6) Philip Jorstad SR              
  6  Stanley-Boyd                                         3:45.72 
     1) Ben Milas JR                    2) Lucus Schmelzer JR             
     3) Luke Spaeth SR                  4) Jordan McKnight JR             
     5) Joey McDermond SO               6) Blake Nelson JR                
  7  Colfax                                               3:49.76 
     1) Trey Hovde SO                   2) Trevor Rothbauer JR            
     3) Luke Heidorn JR                 4) Ed Hydukovich SO               
     5) Noah Heidorn FR                 6) Mitchell Reisdorf FR           
  8  Black River Falls                                    3:52.00 
     1) Matt Becker FR                  2) Tristan Nelson FR              
     3) Drake Recob JR                  4) Ethan Osley SR                 
     5) Brandon Hill SR                 6) Mario Newell FR                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Simpson                 FR Elk Mound           4-00.00 
  2  Baile Dregney                 FR Stanley-Boyd        4-00.00 
  3  Hannah Hause                  FR Stanley-Boyd        4-00.00 
  4  Jessika Fjelstad              SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu    4-03.00 
  5  Sonja VanAuken                SR BlackRiverFalls     4-04.00 
  6  Emma Bible                    JR BlackRiverFalls     4-06.00 
  7  Brooke Hanson                 JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    4-07.00 
  8  Kelli Shilts                  SO Stanley-Boyd        4-08.00 
  9  Maddie Jenson                 SR Elk Mound           4-10.00 
 10  Justyne Burgess               SR Bloomer             4-10.00 
 11  Wendy Pronschinske            SO Arcadia             5-01.00 
 12  Charlie Halvorsen             JR Arcadia             5-02.00 
 13  Mariah Hoepner                SR Altoona             5-07.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cody Crosby                   SO Altoona             5-00.00 
  2  Nolan Martin                  SR Arcadia             5-04.00 
  3  Noah Heidorn                  FR Colfax              5-04.00 
  4  Carter Rubenzer               SO Bloomer             5-04.00 
  5  Phil Gilbertson               JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    5-04.00 
  6  Jayden Salsbury               JR Altoona             5-08.00 
  7  Lucus Schmelzer               JR Stanley-Boyd        5-08.00 
  8  Tanner Strumness              SR BlackRiverFalls     5-10.00 
  9  Owen Schultz                  SO Mondovi             5-10.00 
 10  Nicholas Ulness               JR BlackRiverFalls     5-10.00 
 11  Tyler Brantner                SR Elk Mound           6-00.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mariah Gearing                SR Osseo-Fairchild     6-06.00 
  2  Danielle Wagner               SO Elk Mound           7-00.00 
  3  Maggie Sarauer                SO Bloomer             7-00.00 
  4  Emily Kupka                   JR Arcadia             7-00.00 
  5  Skylar Zwiefelhofer           FR Bloomer             7-00.00 
  6  Claire Bee                    SR Mondovi             7-06.00 
  7  Kailyn Schillinger            FR Stanley-Boyd        7-06.00 
  8  Ally Olson                    JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    7-06.00 
  9  Lizzy Lindquist               SO Elk Mound           7-06.00 
 10  Marin Stowe                   JR BlackRiverFalls     7-06.00 
 11  Rylee Buchman                 FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    7-06.00 
 12  Jade Fredrickson              FR Stanley-Boyd        8-00.00 
 13  Isabel Myers                  JR Arcadia             8-00.00 
 14  Annabel Price                 SO Mondovi             8-00.00 
 15  McKenna Endvick               JR Stanley-Boyd        8-00.00 
 16  Jessica Gengler               JR Bloomer             8-06.00 
 17  Kora Ulness                   SO BlackRiverFalls     8-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chase Handly                  FR BlackRiverFalls     5-00.00 
  2  Bo Prudlick                   FR Osseo-Fairchild     7-06.00 
  3  Jacob Miller                  SO Elk Mound           8-00.00 
  4  Russell Dorn                  FR Stanley-Boyd        8-00.00 
  5  Luke Hanson                   FR Elk Mound           8-06.00 
  6  Trenton Beaudette             SR Bloomer             9-00.00 
  7  Vaughn Zwiefelhofer           FR Bloomer             9-00.00 
  8  Rylie Pronschinske            SR Arcadia             9-00.00 
  9  Josh Becker                   FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu    9-06.00 
 10  Jeremy Byars                  JR BlackRiverFalls     9-06.00 
 11  Dalton McDermond              JR Stanley-Boyd       10-00.00 
 12  Randy Pronschinske            JR Arcadia            10-00.00 
 13  Austin George                 SO Mondovi            10-00.00 
 14  Galen Young                   SO Elk Mound          10-06.00 
 15  Joseph Jensen                 FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   10-06.00 
 16  Carter Buchman                JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   11-00.00 
 17  Colten Bee                    SO Mondovi            11-06.00 
 18  Bryce France                  SR Stanley-Boyd       12-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Danielle Wagner               SO Elk Mound          11-00.00 
  2  Lizzy Lindquist               SO Elk Mound          11-00.00 
  3  Heidi Strey                   SO Osseo-Fairchild    11-01.00 
  4  Emily Noetzelmann             SO Mondovi            11-03.00 
  5  Baily Gilbertson              FR Elk Mound          12-00.00 
  6  Anna Chermack                 SO Altoona            12-08.00 
  7  Kyra Karstens                 SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu   13-03.00 
  8  Rylee Buchman                 FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   13-04.00 
  9  Hannah Wangen                 SO Altoona            13-07.00 
 10  Savannah Anderson             SR Stanley-Boyd       14-00.00 
 11  Serenity Biren                SO Altoona            14-01.00 
 12  Shelby Reyes-Lueptow          JR Mondovi            14-07.00 
 13  Jessica Kupka                 FR Arcadia            15-00.00 
 14  Amanda Staib                  SR Stanley-Boyd       15-06.00 
 15  Abby Ross                     JR BlackRiverFalls    15-06.00 
 16  Kenadi Poirier                JR Bloomer            15-06.00 
 17  Samantha Blackdeer            JR BlackRiverFalls    15-06.00 
 18  Bailey Zastrow                JR Arcadia            15-06.00 
 19  Jayna Bowe                    SO Colfax             15-07.00 
 20  Stephanie Brauner             SR BlackRiverFalls    15-08.00 
 21  Vanessa Jenneman              SO Bloomer            15-11.00 
 22  Grace Post                    JR Bloomer            16-07.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nate Lee                      SO Colfax             15-08.00 
  2  Garret Steffen                SO Altoona            16-00.00 
  3  Paxton Gluch                  SO Altoona            17-04.00 
  4  Brennen Christopherson        JR Mondovi            17-07.00 
  5  Luke Spaeth                   SR Stanley-Boyd       17-11.00 
  6  Trey Hovde                    SO Colfax             18-02.00 
  7  Wyatt Zastrow                 SO Stanley-Boyd       18-02.00 
  8  Josh Becker                   FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   18-03.00 
  9  Luke Heidorn                  JR Colfax             18-03.00 
 10  Ben Suchla                    JR Arcadia            18-05.00 
 11  Carter Hanson                 SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu   18-08.00 
 12  Bret Kostka                   SO Osseo-Fairchild    18-10.00 
 13  Philip Jorstad                SR Bloomer            19-00.00 
 14  Zach Klatt                    JR Altoona            19-04.00 
 15  Ethan Bible                   JR BlackRiverFalls    19-05.00 
 16  Alex Kaminski                 SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   19-07.00 
 17  Colten Bee                    SO Mondovi            19-09.00 
 18  Tyler Brantner                SR Elk Mound          20-03.00 
 19  Derek Fedie                   SR Mondovi            20-03.00 
 20  Brady Redwine                 JR Elk Mound          20-05.00 
 21  Paul Schumacher               SR Bloomer            20-05.00 
 22  Ryan Engebretson              SR BlackRiverFalls    20-09.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Simpson                 FR Elk Mound          20-00.00 
  2  Sydney Simpson                JR Elk Mound          26-00.00 
  3  Hannah Hause                  FR Stanley-Boyd       26-01.00 
  4  Anna Chermack                 SO Altoona            26-09.00 
  5  Carley Widiker                FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   28-04.00 
  6  Hannah Wangen                 SO Altoona            28-06.00 
  7  Katie Leadholm                SR BlackRiverFalls    29-00.00 
  8  Natalie Sonsalla              SO Arcadia            29-06.00 
  9  Brooke Hanson                 JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   29-07.00 
 10  chloe Burr                    SO Mondovi            30-05.00 
 11  Kim Leadholm                  SR BlackRiverFalls    30-11.00 
 12  Serenity Biren                SO Altoona            30-11.00 
 13  Grace Post                    JR Bloomer            32-00.00 
 14  Allison Vitort                SR Stanley-Boyd       32-03.00 
 15  Kenadi Poirier                JR Bloomer            32-06.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pierce Harvey                 SO Colfax             32-10.00 
  2  Nate Lee                      SO Colfax             34-08.00 
  3  Josh Porter                   JR Osseo-Fairchild    34-11.00 
  4  Aric Jenson                   SR Elk Mound          35-00.00 
  5  Brennen Christopherson        JR Mondovi            35-08.00 
  6  John Schmidtknecht            FR Mondovi            35-08.00 
  7  Jace McMullin                 JR Bloomer            37-00.00 
  8  Paxton Gluch                  SO Altoona            37-01.00 
  9  Trevor Rothbauer              JR Colfax             37-07.00 
 10  Tanner Strumness              SR BlackRiverFalls    37-08.00 
 11  Jordan McKnight               JR Stanley-Boyd       37-11.00 
 12  Ben Suchla                    JR Arcadia            38-00.00 
 13  Andrew Benson                 SR Elk Mound          38-00.00 
 14  Bryce Nichols                 SR Stanley-Boyd       38-04.00 
 15  Owen Schultz                  SO Mondovi            38-09.00 
 16  Tyler Brantner                SR Elk Mound          42-00.00 
 17  Ryan Engebretson              SR BlackRiverFalls    42-06.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mariah Jackson                SR Altoona               48-08 
  2  Naomi Lopez                   SO Arcadia               60-00 
  3  Hannah Simpson                JR Elk Mound             64-00 
  4  Jackie Moen                   JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      66-08 
  5  Carley Widiker                FR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      70-05 
  6  Nicole Hanson                 JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu      73-09 
  7  chloe Burr                    SO Mondovi               81-07 
  8  Madelynn Green                JR Stanley-Boyd          83-05 
  9  Amy Losinski                  FR Arcadia               84-04 
 10  Dannielle Fuentes             SO Mondovi               85-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kylee Lund                    JR Mondovi               85-07 
  2  Hayley Nichols                JR Stanley-Boyd          85-10 
  3  Ella Koenig                   SR Stanley-Boyd          93-02 
  4  Emma Hurlburt                 JR Colfax                95-10 
  5  Larissa Fossum                SO Bloomer              100-00 
  6  Dorisa Duellman               SR Arcadia              104-07 
  7  Asia Rave                     FR BlackRiverFalls      110-10 
  8  Morgan Jensen                 SO Colfax               113-04 
  9  Sierra Raine                  JR Bloomer              115-00 
 10  Trevonna Rave                 SR BlackRiverFalls      133-06 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matthew Swanson               SO Mondovi               77-03 
  2  Jesse Groell                  FR Osseo-Fairchild       80-07 
  3  Nolan Plaisance               SR BlackRiverFalls       83-07 
  4  Sam Olson                     JR Arcadia               85-00 
  5  Bo Prudlick                   FR Osseo-Fairchild       87-05 
  6  Bradley Nulph                 SR Stanley-Boyd          87-11 
  7  Zach Hakey                    JR Osseo-Fairchild       97-05 
  8  Matt Hanson                   SO Altoona               97-06 
  9  Wyatt Maukstad                SO Mondovi               99-00 
 10  Sam Roeske                    SR Altoona              100-08 
 11  Marquis Kasakaitas            JR Elk Mound            101-00 
 12  Isaac Magnuson                JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu     101-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jonathan Brown                SO Altoona              106-04 
  2  Justin Rykal                  SO Mondovi              107-04 
  3  Abraham Severson              SR BlackRiverFalls      108-05 
  4  Noah Albricht                 SO Colfax               112-07 
  5  Fritzy Ullom                  SO Bloomer              115-00 
  6  Randy Pronschinske            JR Arcadia              118-00 
  7  Tanner Hartl                  SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu     123-03 
  8  Ed Hydukovich                 SO Colfax               124-03 
  9  Payton Dachel                 SR Bloomer              125-00 
 10  Gabe Naumann                  SR Bloomer              125-00 
 11  Andrew Benson                 SR Elk Mound            126-00 
 12  Damian Boberg                 SR Arcadia              135-00 
 13  Conner Mavis                  SR Elk Mound            136-00 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bryanna Troutz                FR Elk Mound                ND 
  2  Hannah Simpson                JR Elk Mound                ND 
  3  Mariah Jackson                SR Altoona            19-04.00 
  4  Kaylee Kunze                  SO Altoona            20-06.00 
  5  Naomi Lopez                   SO Arcadia            25-06.00 
  6  Jackie Moen                   JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   25-07.00 
  7  Abby Kasper                   JR Elk Mound          26-00.00 
  8  Carolann Anderson             SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu   26-11.00 
  9  Nicole Hanson                 JR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   27-10.00 
 10  Dannielle Fuentes             SO Mondovi            28-01.00 
 11  Ella Koenig                   SR Stanley-Boyd       28-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Morgan Jensen                 SO Colfax             29-04.00 
  2  Kylee Lund                    JR Mondovi            29-07.00 
  3  Larissa Fossum                SO Bloomer            30-00.00 
  4  Emma Hurlburt                 JR Colfax             30-03.00 
  5  Amy Losinski                  FR Arcadia            30-11.00 
  6  Emilia Radle                  JR Mondovi            31-06.00 
  7  Madelynn Green                JR Stanley-Boyd       31-09.00 
  8  Dorisa Duellman               SR Arcadia            32-07.00 
  9  Sierra Raine                  JR Bloomer            33-00.00 
 10  Trevonna Rave                 SR BlackRiverFalls    34-04.00 
 11  Hayley Nichols                JR Stanley-Boyd       35-01.00 
 12  Asia Rave                     FR BlackRiverFalls    37-08.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bo Prudlick                   FR Osseo-Fairchild    27-02.00 
  2  Jesse Groell                  FR Osseo-Fairchild    27-10.00 
  3  Weston Moschkau               SO Elk Mound          30-00.00 
  4  Noah Albricht                 SO Colfax             30-08.00 
  5  DJ Elwood                     SO Chetek-Weyerhaeu   30-10.00 
  6  Zach Hakey                    JR Osseo-Fairchild    33-02.00 
  7  Wyatt Maukstad                SO Mondovi            33-04.00 
  8  Jonathan Brown                SO Altoona            33-11.00 
  9  Hunter Hall                   SR Bloomer            34-00.00 
 10  Ben Boie                      SR Stanley-Boyd       34-01.00 
 11  Sam Olson                     JR Arcadia            35-00.00 
 12  Matt Hanson                   SO Altoona            36-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andrew Benson                 SR Elk Mound          37-00.00 
  2  Carter Rubenzer               SO Bloomer            38-00.00 
  3  Conner Mavis                  SR Elk Mound          38-00.00 
  4  Justin Rykal                  SO Mondovi            38-00.00 
  5  Alex Kaminski                 SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   39-09.00 
  6  Ethan Osley                   SR BlackRiverFalls    39-10.00 
  7  Sam Roeske                    SR Altoona            40-07.00 
  8  Payton Dachel                 SR Bloomer            43-00.00 
  9  Jake West                     SR Mondovi            43-02.00 
 10  Tanner Hartl                  SR Chetek-Weyerhaeu   43-06.00 
 11  Damian Boberg                 SR Arcadia            44-00.00 
 12  Collin Goodbear               JR BlackRiverFalls    45-04.00