Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:20 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                             East Troy High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  East Troy                                            9:45.00 
     1) Ella Rondeau SO                 2) Morgan Bartlett JR             
     3) Christina Nolting SO            4) Rachel Bottum JR               
     5) Mackenzie Lindow JR             6) Alexis Olson SO                
  2  Jefferson                                           10:07.00 
     1) Jessica Jurcek SR               2) Callie Morrison SR             
     3) Ahna Kammer FR                  4) Makenzie Hottinger FR          
     5) Emily Hollenberger FR           6) Allie Ganser SR                
  3  Palmyra-Eagle                                       10:35.42 
     1) Ally Czeshinski FR              2) Antonia Bartolotta SR          
     3) Jackie Rosa SR                  4) Morgan Landess JR              
     5) Erin Dunn SR                    6) Hailey Lucht JR                
  4  Kenosha St. Joseph                                  10:45.62 
     1) Sophie Johnson SR               2) Lili Jaraczewski JR            
     3) Maggie McGuire JR               4) Nathalie Cairo SR              
     5) Emma Getka FR                   6) Grace Haugstad JR              
  5  Shoreland Lutheran                                  10:51.00 
     1) Claire Wierschke SR             2) Kyrie Patterson FR             
     3) Jenna Kassen JR                 4) Camren Cheney FR               
     5) P Pim SO                        6) A Pim SR                       
  6  Whitewater                                          10:53.98 
     1) Nicole Tomomitsu JR             2) Allisan Barrett SR             
     3) Ali Ketterhagen SR              4) Jenna Lee SO                   
     5) Grace Fanshaw SR                6) Kathryn Donner FR              
  7  The Prairie School                                  11:07.00 
     1) Caroline Ulrich FR              2) Sydney Peterson FR             
     3) Maddy Yde JR                    4) Marielle Banco JR              
     5) Ashi Nagra SO                   6) Cate Patterson JR              
  8  Kenosha Christian Life                              11:29.00 
     1) Devin Liebich SR                2) Brooke Anderson SR             
     3) Lexi Pinter FR                  4) Sydney Anderson SO             
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jefferson                                            8:26.00 
     1) Ryan Nelson JR                  2) Alex Marin JR                  
     3) Ian Sande SO                    4) Logan Wegner JR                
     5) Logan Dzienlinski JR            6) Bryr Herenda JR                
  2  Whitewater                                           8:35.53 
     1) Jacob Korf SR                   2) Juan Cuellar SO                
     3) Ignacio Cuevas FR               4) Trenten Zahn FR                
     5) Aidan Coburn SO                 6) Dan Trost JR                   
  3  Kenosha St. Joseph                                   8:40.84 
     1) Cameron Mills SR                2) Luke Nuzzo JR                  
     3) Joey Ilada SR                   4) Ben Scopp SR                   
     5) Chris Catunao JR                6) Michael Pienkos SO             
  4  Shoreland Lutheran                                   8:51.00 
     1) Isaac Schulz SR                 2) Caleb Lash JR                  
     3) Johnny Innamorato SO            4) Andrew Koestler JR             
     5) Richard Schaefer SO             6) Caden Nahf SO                  
  5  East Troy                                            8:56.00 
     1) Calvin Collins SO               2) Jack Lehocky FR                
     3) Aiden Coen FR                   4) Jake Smith JR                  
     5) Cameron Otto SR                 6) Jack Harris JR                 
  6  Kenosha Christian Life                               9:50.00 
     1) Micah Cosmos SO                 2) Brady Magnan SO                
     3) Dylan Snow SR                   4) Nathan Klimt FR                
     5) Christian St. John SO           6) Joe Steiter FR                 
  7  Palmyra-Eagle                                        9:58.71 
     1) Gavin Calderon SR               2) Griffin Isaacsen SR            
     3) Jack Rosman JR                  4) Jacob Stroh FR                 
     5) Fletcher Ballman FR             6) Brian Navarro JR               
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Celine Zahn                   SR Whitewater            15.94 
  3  Kristen Crum                  FR East Troy             14.30 
  4  Audry Wright                  SR Jefferson             13.10 
  5  Morgan Radaj                  JR Whitewater            13.48 
  6  Ashly Surdyk                  SR Palmyra-Eagle         14.54 
  7  Kelly Zhang                   SO KenoshaChristian      16.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Esther Jiang                  SO KenoshaChristian      15.50 
  3  Sophia Matteucci              SR Kenosha St. Joes      14.28 
  4  Angelina Innamorato           SO Shoreland Luth.       12.94 
  5  Sonya Konkel                  SO Palmyra-Eagle         13.64 
  6  Rachel Mason                  JR Palmyra-Eagle         14.74 
  7  Erin McCauley                 SO Racine St. Cath.         NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Gabriella Speca               SR Kenosha St. Joes      15.47 
  3  Morgan Wiedenhoeft            SR Whitewater            14.08 
  4  Tiana Marshall                SR Racine St. Cath.      12.86 
  5  Coreyonna Watts               JR Kenosha St. Joes      13.74 
  6  Janai Hargrove                FR Racine St. Cath.      15.30 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Thomas Utynek                 SO Whitewater            12.67 
  3  Guillermo Ibarra              FR Palmyra-Eagle         12.10 
  4  Jordan Harmon                 SR Shoreland Luth.       11.54 
  5  Nolan Klawitter               JR Jefferson             11.70 
  6  Domonic Stancato              SO Kenosha St. Joes      12.32 
  7  Stephen McGravey-Tate         FR ThePrairieSchool      12.76 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Travis Hammonds               SR Jefferson             12.50 
  3  Jared Clapper                 SO Whitewater            11.94 
  4  Andrew Haffelder              SR Jefferson             11.30 
  5  Carter Ziebell                JR East Troy             11.71 
  6  Jaden Stewart                 SO ThePrairieSchool      12.37 
  7  Nathan Mullen                 FR Kenosha St. Joes      13.57 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  John San Nicolas              SO Kenosha St. Joes      13.72 
  2  Tyler Pavlik                  SO Whitewater            12.41 
  3  Patrick Jonas                 SR Palmyra-Eagle         11.92 
  4  Da'Shaun Brown                JR Racine St. Cath.      11.09 
  5  Donville James                SO Shoreland Luth.       11.87 
  6  Ben Wordell                   SR Shoreland Luth.       12.40 
  7  James Tubbs                   SO KenoshaChristian      13.60 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Paris Liu                     FR ThePrairieSchool      20.07 
  3  Katie Jester                  SO ThePrairieSchool      17.81 
  4  Rebekah Salfer                JR Shoreland Luth.       15.94 
  5  Emily Becker                  SR Jefferson             16.20 
  6  Brenna Schneidewent           SR Palmyra-Eagle         18.56 
  7  Elyssa Rader                  FR Palmyra-Eagle         21.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Emma Scurek                   FR East Troy             19.70 
  3  Hailey Murphy                 SO Whitewater            17.52 
  4  Emily Hottinger               SR Jefferson             15.50 
  5  Sami Mudlaff                  JR East Troy             17.50 
  6  Nicole Miller                 SO East Troy             19.10 
  7  Anna Milonas                  JR ThePrairieSchool         NT 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Shawn Chan                    SO Whitewater            19.54 
  3  Asher Pletsch                 SR Shoreland Luth.       17.45 
  4  Hunter Cliffgard              SO East Troy             16.67 
  5  Taylor Phillips               FR Jefferson             16.70 
  6  Robby Liberto                 SR Whitewater            17.94 
  7  Kyle Kane                     FR ThePrairieSchool      20.51 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jacob Boilek                  FR ThePrairieSchool      18.45 
  3  Derek Borchardt               SO Shoreland Luth.       17.41 
  4  Braedon Peterson              SO Kenosha St. Joes      16.15 
  5  Michael Meinke                SR Shoreland Luth.       17.00 
  6  Eddy Stelse                   SO Jefferson             18.20 
  7  Lane Scheel                   FR Palmyra-Eagle         22.33 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Noel Zhang                    SO KenoshaChristian      33.70 
  3  Brianna Nelson                JR Palmyra-Eagle         30.80 
  4  Julie Chase                   FR East Troy             28.20 
  5  Allison Slusar                JR East Troy             28.30 
  6  Abby Gnatzig                  SR Whitewater            31.15 
  7  Angie Hanson                  SR Palmyra-Eagle         34.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ella Wu                       JR KenoshaChristian      33.50 
  3  Catherine Skindingsrude       FR Whitewater            30.49 
  4  Ragnhild Wensbakk             SR Jefferson             27.80 
  5  Cheyanne Vinson               FR ThePrairieSchool      29.24 
  6  Gabriella Speca               SR Kenosha St. Joes      32.49 
  7  Esther Jiang                  SO KenoshaChristian      34.60 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Gabi Daher                    SR Kenosha St. Joes      33.05 
  3  Ayanna Crenshaw               SO ThePrairieSchool      30.01 
  4  Angelina Innamorato           SO Shoreland Luth.       27.26 
  5  Amanda Tovar                  FR Whitewater            29.88 
  6  Alexis Lynn                   FR Palmyra-Eagle         32.50 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kyle Kane                     FR ThePrairieSchool      28.13 
  3  Jacob Schlais                 SO Jefferson             25.50 
  4  Aaditya Kumar                 SR ThePrairieSchool      23.31 
  5  Miles McCarthy                JR East Troy             23.70 
  6  Qwentin Volbright             SR Whitewater            25.71 
  7  John San Nicolas              SO Kenosha St. Joes      28.69 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Alex Williams                 FR Palmyra-Eagle         27.75 
  3  Zach Gross                    SR Whitewater            25.35 
  4  Jeffrey Zeh                   SO Jefferson             23.10 
  5  Jordan Harmon                 SR Shoreland Luth.       24.10 
  6  Johaly Xochipa                SR Whitewater            26.12 
  7  Ethan Wollnik                 SO KenoshaChristian      28.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Stephen McGravey-Tate         FR ThePrairieSchool      27.27 
  3  Donville James                SO Shoreland Luth.       24.79 
  4  Evan Schuster                 SO Racine St. Cath.      22.56 
  5  Zeke Rodriquez                SR Palmyra-Eagle         24.64 
  6  Nathan Mullen                 FR Kenosha St. Joes      27.20 
  7  James Tubbs                   SO KenoshaChristian      28.80 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mariah Linse                  JR Jefferson           5:16.68 
  2  Jackie Rosa                   SR Palmyra-Eagle       5:22.16 
  3  Ella Rondeau                  SO East Troy           5:30.00 
  4  Ally Czeshinski               FR Palmyra-Eagle       5:37.53 
  5  Emily Hollenberger            FR Jefferson           5:38.00 
  6  Camren Cheney                 FR Shoreland Luth.     5:39.00 
  7  Marielle Banco                JR ThePrairieSchool    5:48.52 
  8  Mackenzie Lindow              JR East Troy           5:58.00 
  9  Erin Dunn                     SR Palmyra-Eagle       6:04.07 
 10  Allie Ganser                  SR Jefferson           6:10.15 
 11  Caroline Ulrich               FR ThePrairieSchool    6:19.00 
 12  Jenna Kassen                  JR Shoreland Luth.     6:20.20 
 13  Ashi Nagra                    SO ThePrairieSchool    6:27.72 
 14  Maryjoseph Acosta             FR Kenosha St. Joes    6:41.11 
 15  Bailee Korf                   FR Whitewater          6:43.50 
 16  Grace Haugstad                JR Kenosha St. Joes    6:50.10 
 17  Maddy Otto                    SO East Troy           6:55.00 
 18  Joelle Tarczewski             JR Kenosha St. Joes    7:03.52 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Chapman                 JR East Troy           4:24.00 
  2  Nate Fox                      JR East Troy           4:25.00 
  3  Calvin Collins                SO East Troy           4:48.00 
  4  Ian Sande                     SO Jefferson           4:49.00 
  5  Vincent Guardiola             JR ThePrairieSchool    4:51.22 
  6  Richard Schaefer              SO Shoreland Luth.     4:58.00 
  7  Aidan Coburn                  SO Whitewater          4:59.43 
  8  Gavin Calderon                SR Palmyra-Eagle       5:09.16 
  9  Caden Nahf                    SO Shoreland Luth.     5:14.00 
 10  Michael Pienkos               SO Kenosha St. Joes    5:14.18 
 11  Ben Franklin                  SO Kenosha St. Joes    5:15.87 
 12  Cole Dixon                    JR Racine St. Cath.    5:16.50 
 13  Steve Savas                   JR ThePrairieSchool    5:24.63 
 14  Griffin Isaacsen              SR Palmyra-Eagle       5:24.91 
 15  Jacob Stroh                   FR Palmyra-Eagle       5:25.07 
 16  Nathan Klimt                  FR KenoshaChristian    5:39.00 
 17  Gabriel Pienkos               SR Kenosha St. Joes    5:46.04 
 18  Cameron Hall                  JR KenoshaChristian    5:58.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Palmyra-Eagle                                        2:03.00 
     1) Abby Richardson FR              2) Alexis Lynn FR                 
     3) Elyssa Rader FR                 4) Brianna Nelson JR              
  2  The Prairie School                                   1:57.29 
     1) Ayanna Crenshaw SO              2) Cheyanne Vinson FR             
     3) Melissa Jester FR               4) Maddy Yde JR                   
     5) Jnae Thompson SR                6)                                
  3  Whitewater                                           1:54.89 
     1) Morgan Radaj JR                 2) Abby Grosinske SO              
     3) Morgan Wiedenhoeft SR           4) Lily Dunklau FR                
     5) Amanda Tovar FR                 6) Catherine Skindingsrude FR     
  4  Jefferson                                            1:49.00 
     1) Audry Wright SR                 2) Parker Fetherston SR           
     3) Emily Becker SR                 4) Emily Hottinger SR             
     5) Ragnhild Wensbakk SR            6) Josie Peterson FR              
  5  East Troy                                            1:54.00 
     1) Addy Lomen FR                   2) Taylor Schmitt JR              
     3) Allison Slusar JR               4) Julie Chase FR                 
     5) Haley Shepherd JR               6) Abby Manthy SO                 
  6  Kenosha St. Joseph                                   1:56.88 
     1) Coreyonna Watts JR              2) Katie Matrise SO               
     3) Hannah Altergott FR             4) Sophia Matteucci SR            
     5) Gabi Daher SR                   6)                                
  7  Shoreland Lutheran                                   2:02.00 
     1) McKenzie McIntyre SO            2) Carli Uher JR                  
     3) A Pim SR                        4) Lindsey Zilisch FR             
  8  Kenosha Christian Life                               2:20.00 
     1) Sherry Chen SO                  2) Ella Wu JR                     
     3) Noel Zhang SO                   4) Olivia Lowrance SO             
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shoreland Lutheran                                   1:45.00 
     1) Emmet Strassburg FR             2) Sam Olson JR                   
     3) Matthew Kohlstedt FR            4) Justyn Giese FR                
     5) Noah Erbe SO                    6) Bradley Moore JR               
  2  Kenosha St. Joseph                                   1:38.87 
     1) Domonic Stancato SO             2) Jack Moyer SO                  
     3) Matt Antony FR                  4) Chris Catunao JR               
     5) Val Iaquinta SO                 6) Israel Mondragon SO            
  3  East Troy                                            1:34.50 
     1) Eli Leising SR                  2) Jake Dessart JR                
     3) Carter Ziebell JR               4) Miles McCarthy JR              
     5) Logan Mitchell SR               6) Denver Roberts SR              
  4  Jefferson                                            1:33.50 
     1) Jeffrey Zeh SO                  2) Keith Bowling SR               
     3) Jordan Wiesen SO                4) Andrew Haffelder SR            
     5) Daten Wilson SO                 6) Jacob Schlais SO               
  5  Whitewater                                           1:34.21 
     1) Tyler Sheffield SR              2) Will Leibbrand SO              
     3) Sashi Popke JR                  4) Jack Mayer SO                  
     5) Juan Cuellar SO                 6) Tyler Pavlik SO                
  6  Palmyra-Eagle                                        1:38.50 
     1) Guillermo Ibarra FR             2) Patrick Jonas SR               
     3) Ryan Brahm SR                   4) Zeke Rodriquez SR              
     5) Josh Krystosek JR               6) Eric Brams FR                  
  7  The Prairie School                                   1:40.42 
     1) Tommy Bode SO                   2) Quinton Stafford JR            
     3) Will Gittens SO                 4) Jaden Stewart SO               
     5) Francesco Quattrone SO          6)                                
  8  Kenosha Christian Life                               1:46.50 
     1) Ben Gutierrez FR                2) Caleb McIlany SO               
     3) Elijah Fairbanks SO             4) Dylan Snow SR                  
     5) James Tubbs SO                  6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Angie Hanson                  SR Palmyra-Eagle       1:19.00 
  2  Olivia Lowrance               SO KenoshaChristian    1:14.00 
  3  Kathryn Donner                FR Whitewater          1:12.23 
  4  Cate Patterson                JR ThePrairieSchool    1:11.51 
  5  Maggie McGuire                JR Kenosha St. Joes    1:11.80 
  6  Sydney Peterson               FR ThePrairieSchool    1:13.00 
  7  Emma Getka                    FR Kenosha St. Joes    1:14.01 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allisan Barrett               SR Whitewater          1:09.81 
  2  Kyrie Patterson               FR Shoreland Luth.     1:07.00 
  3  Nora Wichman                  FR Jefferson           1:04.10 
  4  Rachel Bottum                 JR East Troy             58.68 
  5  Alexis Olson                  SO East Troy           1:04.00 
  6  Michaela Jones                FR Palmyra-Eagle       1:05.98 
  7  Devin Liebich                 SR KenoshaChristian    1:08.30 
  8  Maya Pfleger                  SR ThePrairieSchool    1:10.61 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Luca Conforti                 FR Kenosha St. Joes    1:15.03 
  4  Ethan Wollnik                 SO KenoshaChristian    1:03.00 
  5  Wylie Knight                  FR Kenosha St. Joes    1:04.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cameron Otto                  SR East Troy             59.00 
  2  Colin Ropiak                  SR Racine St. Cath.      57.06 
  3  Johnny Innamorato             SO Shoreland Luth.       56.00 
  4  Ignacio Cuevas                FR Whitewater            55.10 
  5  Brock Naidl                   SO Racine St. Cath.      55.82 
  6  Harry Bukachek-Frazier        SR ThePrairieSchool      56.57 
  7  Zach Gross                    SR Whitewater            57.61 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dylan Nordentoft              JR Jefferson             54.97 
  2  Ryan Brahm                    SR Palmyra-Eagle         54.24 
  3  Aaditya Kumar                 SR ThePrairieSchool      52.21 
  4  Evan Schuster                 SO Racine St. Cath.      50.75 
  5  Braedon Peterson              SO Kenosha St. Joes      51.88 
  6  Francesco Quattrone           SO ThePrairieSchool      54.16 
  7  C.J. Scrabeck                 SR East Troy             54.90 
  8  Trenten Zahn                  FR Whitewater            55.10 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kenosha Christian Life                               1:05.00 
     1) Esther Jiang SO                 2) Kelly Zhang SO                 
     3) Noel Zhang SO                   4) Ella Wu JR                     
  4  Racine St. Catherine's                                 57.15 
     1) Jaidah Blunt FR                 2) Janai Hargrove FR              
     3) Erin McCauley SO                4) Tiana Marshall SR              
  5  Shoreland Lutheran                                   1:00.00 
     1) Jenna Kassen JR                 2) McKenzie McIntyre SO           
     3) Carli Uher JR                   4) A Pim SR                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  The Prairie School                                     56.53 
     1) Melissa Jester FR               2) Ayanna Crenshaw SO             
     3) Cheyanne Vinson FR              4) Maddy Yde JR                   
     5) Jnae Thompson SR                6)                                
  3  East Troy                                              55.00 
     1) Taylor Schmitt JR               2) Kristen Crum FR                
     3) Sami Mudlaff JR                 4) Julie Chase FR                 
     5) Allison Slusar JR               6) Haley Shepherd JR              
  4  Jefferson                                              51.60 
     1) Audry Wright SR                 2) Ragnhild Wensbakk SR           
     3) Parker Fetherston SR            4) Emily Becker SR                
     5) Josie Peterson FR               6) Ainsley Howard FR              
  5  Whitewater                                             53.27 
     1) Morgan Wiedenhoeft SR           2) Abby Grosinske SO              
     3) Morgan Radaj JR                 4) Grace Black FR                 
     5) Lily Dunklau FR                 6) Amanda Tovar FR                
  6  Palmyra-Eagle                                          56.36 
     1) Brenna Schneidewent SR          2) Ashly Surdyk SR                
     3) Rachel Mason JR                 4) Sonya Konkel SO                
     5) Brianna Nelson JR               6) Abby Richardson FR             
  7  Kenosha St. Joseph                                     56.84 
     1) Coreyonna Watts JR              2) Katie Matrise SO               
     3) Hannah Altergott FR             4) Sophia Matteucci SR            
     5) Gabriella Speca SR              6) Gabi Daher SR                  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kenosha St. Joseph                                     49.54 
     1) Domonic Stancato SO             2) Jack Moyer SO                  
     3) Israel Mondragon SO             4) Val Iaquinta SO                
     5) John San Nicolas SO             6) John Pable JR                  
  2  The Prairie School                                     47.48 
     1) Quinton Stafford JR             2) Tommy Bode SO                  
     3) Will Gittens SO                 4) Jaden Stewart SO               
     5) Stephen McGravey-Tate FR        6)                                
  3  East Troy                                              45.00 
     1) Carter Ziebell JR               2) Jake Dessart JR                
     3) Jake Price JR                   4) Miles McCarthy JR              
     5) Logan Mitchell SR               6) Denver Roberts SR              
  4  Whitewater                                             44.35 
     1) Will Leibbrand SO               2) Tyler Sheffield SR             
     3) Sashi Popke JR                  4) Jack Mayer SO                  
     5) Jared Clapper SO                6) Tyler Pavlik SO                
  5  Jefferson                                              44.80 
     1) Jeffrey Zeh SO                  2) Keith Bowling SR               
     3) Nolan Klawitter JR              4) Andrew Haffelder SR            
     5) Jordan Wiesen SO                6) Daten Wilson SO                
  6  Shoreland Lutheran                                     47.17 
     1) Donville James SO               2) Ben Wordell SR                 
     3) Jordan Teska JR                 4) Jordan Harmon SR               
     5) Emmet Strassburg FR             6) Kaleb Tindall SR               
  7  Palmyra-Eagle                                          48.00 
     1) Guillermo Ibarra FR             2) Patrick Jonas SR               
     3) Ryan Brahm SR                   4) Zeke Rodriquez SR              
     5) Josh Krystosek JR               6) Eric Brams FR                  
  8  Kenosha Christian Life                                 51.50 
     1) Ben Gutierrez FR                2) David Luo SO                   
     3) Harry Yu SO                     4) Micah Cosmos SO                
     5) Joe Steiter FR                  6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abbey Vick                    SO Palmyra-Eagle       1:03.14 
  2  Paris Liu                     FR ThePrairieSchool    1:00.55 
  3  Alexis Nguyen                 SO Jefferson             58.50 
  4  Lexi Pinter                   FR KenoshaChristian      56.20 
  5  Brooke Anderson               SR KenoshaChristian      56.20 
  6  Melissa Jester                FR ThePrairieSchool      58.86 
  7  Sherry Chen                   SO KenoshaChristian    1:03.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sami Mudlaff                  JR East Troy             54.70 
  2  Katie Jester                  SO ThePrairieSchool      54.49 
  3  Hailey Murphy                 SO Whitewater            49.05 
  4  Emily Hottinger               SR Jefferson             47.40 
  5  Rebekah Salfer                JR Shoreland Luth.       48.83 
  6  Emma Scurek                   FR East Troy             52.30 
  7  Nicole Miller                 SO East Troy             54.50 
  8  P Pim                         SO Shoreland Luth.       55.37 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Luo                     SO KenoshaChristian      56.90 
  2  Matt Antony                   FR Kenosha St. Joes      49.45 
  3  Kyle Kane                     FR ThePrairieSchool      48.62 
  4  Robby Liberto                 SR Whitewater            47.50 
  5  Shawn Chan                    SO Whitewater            47.51 
  6  Eric Brams                    FR Palmyra-Eagle         48.94 
  7  Harry Yu                      SO KenoshaChristian      54.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Caleb McIlany                 SO KenoshaChristian      46.10 
  2  Denver Roberts                SR East Troy             44.50 
  3  Taylor Phillips               FR Jefferson             43.30 
  4  Eli Leising                   SR East Troy             41.30 
  5  Hunter Cliffgard              SO East Troy             43.30 
  6  Derek Borchardt               SO Shoreland Luth.       44.04 
  7  Michael Meinke                SR Shoreland Luth.       45.47 
  8  Jacob Boilek                  FR ThePrairieSchool      47.34 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Claire Wierschke              SR Shoreland Luth.     2:41.00 
  2  Jenna Lee                     SO Whitewater          2:46.78 
  3  Caroline Ulrich               FR ThePrairieSchool    2:50.00 
  4  Ashi Nagra                    SO ThePrairieSchool    2:54.00 
  5  Grace Fanshaw                 SR Whitewater          2:54.50 
  6  Morgan Landess                JR Palmyra-Eagle       2:55.49 
  7  Emma Getka                    FR Kenosha St. Joes    3:02.45 
  8  Lorreli Fischer               SO Shoreland Luth.     3:11.00 
  9  Grace Prostko                 FR Kenosha St. Joes    3:23.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Christina Nolting             SO East Troy           2:23.00 
  2  Morgan Bartlett               JR East Troy           2:27.00 
  3  Jackie Rosa                   SR Palmyra-Eagle       2:27.01 
  4  Ahna Kammer                   FR Jefferson           2:31.00 
  5  Callie Morrison               SR Jefferson           2:32.20 
  6  Nathalie Cairo                SR Kenosha St. Joes    2:32.72 
  7  Nicole Tomomitsu              JR Whitewater          2:34.50 
  8  Ally Czeshinski               FR Palmyra-Eagle       2:35.80 
  9  Mackenzie Lindow              JR East Troy           2:36.00 
 10  Marielle Banco                JR ThePrairieSchool    2:38.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dan Trost                     JR Whitewater          2:23.32 
  2  George Sande                  SR Jefferson           2:24.00 
  3  Brady Magnan                  SO KenoshaChristian    2:28.70 
  4  Jack Rosman                   JR Palmyra-Eagle       2:29.02 
  5  Christian St. John            SO KenoshaChristian    2:39.50 
  6  Joe Steiter                   FR KenoshaChristian    2:45.10 
  7  Fletcher Ballman              FR Palmyra-Eagle       2:48.08 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Marin                    JR Jefferson           2:05.50 
  2  Cameron Mills                 SR Kenosha St. Joes    2:07.96 
  3  Joey Ilada                    SR Kenosha St. Joes    2:09.18 
  4  Luke Nuzzo                    JR Kenosha St. Joes    2:12.34 
  5  Aiden Coen                    FR East Troy           2:14.00 
  6  Andrew Koestler               JR Shoreland Luth.     2:14.00 
  7  Caleb Lash                    JR Shoreland Luth.     2:15.00 
  8  Bryr Herenda                  JR Jefferson           2:18.10 
  9  Steve Savas                   JR ThePrairieSchool    2:20.65 
 10  Jacob Stroh                   FR Palmyra-Eagle       2:21.10 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Antonia Bartolotta            SR Palmyra-Eagle      11:35.04 
  2  Mariah Linse                  JR Jefferson          11:36.00 
  3  Lili Jaraczewski              JR Kenosha St. Joes   11:59.84 
  4  Jessica Jurcek                SR Jefferson          12:11.59 
  5  Makenzie Hottinger            FR Jefferson          12:12.16 
  6  Maddie Desing                 SO East Troy          12:30.00 
  7  Hailey Lucht                  JR Palmyra-Eagle      12:55.68 
  8  Sydney Anderson               SO KenoshaChristian   13:10.50 
  9  Kaylee McFarland              JR East Troy          14:30.00 
 10  Emma Knoell                   SO ThePrairieSchool   15:48.00 
 11  Chloe Baumstark               SR ThePrairieSchool   19:05.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Chapman                 JR East Troy           9:25.00 
  2  Nate Fox                      JR East Troy           9:55.00 
  3  Ben Scopp                     SR Kenosha St. Joes   10:08.23 
  4  Micah Anderson                SO KenoshaChristian   10:15.30 
  5  Logan Dzienlinski             JR Jefferson          10:28.55 
  6  Richard Schaefer              SO Shoreland Luth.    10:42.00 
  7  Aidan Coburn                  SO Whitewater         10:49.79 
  8  Jake Smith                    JR East Troy          10:50.00 
  9  Vincent Guardiola             JR ThePrairieSchool   10:58.81 
 10  Gavin Calderon                SR Palmyra-Eagle      11:07.04 
 11  Cole Dixon                    JR Racine St. Cath.   11:34.04 
 12  Griffin Isaacsen              SR Palmyra-Eagle      11:55.31 
 13  Rocco Matteucci               FR Kenosha St. Joes   12:03.31 
 14  Hayden Dippel                 FR Kenosha St. Joes   12:15.50 
 15  Nathan Klimt                  FR KenoshaChristian   12:15.60 
 16  Cameron Hall                  JR KenoshaChristian   13:30.10 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  East Troy                                            4:08.00 
     1) Ella Rondeau SO                 2) Morgan Bartlett JR             
     3) Christina Nolting SO            4) Rachel Bottum JR               
     5) Alexis Olson SO                 6) Addy Lomen FR                  
  2  Jefferson                                            4:18.00 
     1) Josie Peterson FR               2) Callie Morrison SR             
     3) Parker Fetherston SR            4) Nora Wichman FR                
     5) Julie Thiesse SR                6) Ailey Deblare FR               
  3  Shoreland Lutheran                                   4:21.00 
     1) Angelina Innamorato SO          2) Camren Cheney FR               
     3) Claire Wierschke SR             4) Rebekah Salfer JR              
     5) P Pim SO                        6) Kyrie Patterson FR             
  4  Whitewater                                           4:24.93 
     1) Abby Grosinske SO               2) Ali Ketterhagen SR             
     3) Lily Dunklau FR                 4) Hailey Murphy SO               
     5) Allisan Barrett SR              6) Nicole Tomomitsu JR            
  5  Kenosha St. Joseph                                   4:30.48 
     1) Sophie Johnson SR               2) Katie Matrise SO               
     3) Hannah Altergott FR             4) Nathalie Cairo SR              
     5) Maggie McGuire JR               6) Maryjoseph Acosta FR           
  6  The Prairie School                                   4:51.00 
     1) Katie Jester SO                 2) Cate Patterson JR              
     3) Sydney Peterson FR              4) Maya Pfleger SR                
     5) Paris Liu FR                    6) Kate Savas FR                  
  7  Kenosha Christian Life                               4:56.00 
     1) Devin Liebich SR                2) Brooke Anderson SR             
     3) Lexi Pinter FR                  4) Sydney Anderson SO             
  8  Palmyra-Eagle                                        5:17.00 
     1) Michaela Jones FR               2) Erin Dunn SR                   
     3) Angie Hanson SR                 4) Abby Richardson FR             
     5) Abbey Vick SO                   6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  East Troy                                            3:32.00 
     1) Hunter Cliffgard SO             2) Jake Dessart JR                
     3) C.J. Scrabeck SR                4) Eli Leising SR                 
     5) Nate Fox JR                     6) Calvin Collins SO              
  2  Whitewater                                           3:35.63 
     1) Jacob Korf SR                   2) Tyler Sheffield SR             
     3) Juan Cuellar SO                 4) Jack Mayer SO                  
     5) Ignacio Cuevas FR               6) Trenten Zahn FR                
  3  Jefferson                                            3:35.90 
     1) Taylor Phillips FR              2) Dylan Nordentoft JR            
     3) Alex Marin JR                   4) Logan Wegner JR                
     5) Dean Neff SO                    6) Ian Sande SO                   
  4  The Prairie School                                   3:40.77 
     1) Francesco Quattrone SO          2) Harry Bukachek-Frazier SR      
     3) Tommy Bode SO                   4) Aaditya Kumar SR               
     5) Jacob Boilek FR                 6) Will Gittens SO                
  5  Shoreland Lutheran                                   3:41.00 
     1) Ben Wordell SR                  2) Derek Borchardt SO             
     3) Johnny Innamorato SO            4) Isaac Schulz SR                
     5) Andrew Koestler JR              6) Michael Meinke SR              
  6  Kenosha St. Joseph                                   3:45.00 
     1) Chris Catunao JR                2) Val Iaquinta SO                
     3) Israel Mondragon SO             4) Jack Moyer SO                  
     5) Braedon Peterson SO             6) Joey Ilada SR                  
  7  Kenosha Christian Life                               3:53.00 
     1) Caleb McIlany SO                2) Micah Cosmos SO                
     3) Elijah Fairbanks SO             4) Dylan Snow SR                  
     5) Ethan Wollnik SO                6) Brady Magnan SO                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lexi Pinter                   FR KenoshaChristian    4-00.00 
  2  Julie Chase                   FR East Troy           4-00.00 
  3  Abby Richardson               FR Palmyra-Eagle       4-02.00 
  4  Brooke Anderson               SR KenoshaChristian    4-02.00 
  5  Devin Liebich                 SR KenoshaChristian    4-02.00 
  6  A Pim                         SR Shoreland Luth.     4-04.00 
  7  Lindsey Zilisch               FR Shoreland Luth.     4-04.00 
  8  Abby Manthy                   SO East Troy           4-06.00 
  9  Izzy Martino                  JR East Troy           4-08.00 
 10  Ali Ketterhagen               SR Whitewater          4-10.00 
 11  Miranda Reynolds              SR Whitewater          5-00.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jack Polzin                   JR ThePrairieSchool    5-04.00 
  2  Aaditya Kumar                 SR ThePrairieSchool    5-06.00 
  3  Joe Gmur                      JR Whitewater          5-08.00 
  4  Jake Price                    JR East Troy           5-08.00 
  5  Daten Wilson                  SO Jefferson           5-08.00 
  6  Denver Roberts                SR East Troy           5-08.00 
  7  Caleb McIlany                 SO KenoshaChristian    5-10.00 
  8  Michael Meinke                SR Shoreland Luth.     5-10.00 
  9  Logan Wegner                  JR Jefferson           6-00.00 
 10  Josh Krystosek                JR Palmyra-Eagle       6-02.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abbey Vick                    SO Palmyra-Eagle       6-00.00 
  2  McKenzie McIntyre             SO Shoreland Luth.     6-00.00 
  3  P Pim                         SO Shoreland Luth.     6-00.00 
  4  Camren Cheney                 FR Shoreland Luth.     6-06.00 
  5  Kirstin Novak                 JR Palmyra-Eagle       7-06.00 
  6  Allison Slusar                JR East Troy           7-06.00 
  7  Amanda Tovar                  FR Whitewater          7-06.00 
  8  Jenna Caldwell                FR Whitewater          8-00.00 
  9  Taylor Steinhorst             JR Jefferson           8-00.00 
 10  Sydney Treder                 FR Whitewater          8-06.00 
 11  Audry Wright                  SR Jefferson          10-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lane Scheel                   FR Palmyra-Eagle       7-00.00 
  2  Matthew Kohlstedt             FR Shoreland Luth.     8-00.00 
  3  Derek Borchardt               SO Shoreland Luth.     9-00.00 
  4  Justyn Giese                  FR Shoreland Luth.     9-00.00 
  5  Daniel Soto                   JR Whitewater          9-06.00 
  6  Dean Neff                     SO Jefferson          10-00.00 
  7  Hayden West                   JR Whitewater         10-00.00 
  8  Eric Brams                    FR Palmyra-Eagle      10-00.00 
  9  Jake Smith                    JR East Troy          10-00.00 
 10  Calvin Collins                SO East Troy          11-00.00 
 11  Ryan Brahm                    SR Palmyra-Eagle      11-06.00 
 12  Tommy Larson                  SO East Troy          12-03.00 
 13  Sashi Popke                   JR Whitewater         13-03.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sherry Chen                   SO KenoshaChristian   10-08.00 
  2  Catherine Skindingsrude       FR Whitewater         12-02.00 
  3  Jnae Thompson                 SR ThePrairieSchool   12-08.00 
  4  Maddy Yde                     JR ThePrairieSchool   12-09.00 
  5  Hannah Altergott              FR Kenosha St. Joes   13-02.00 
  6  Rachel Mason                  JR Palmyra-Eagle      14-07.00 
  7  Jaidah Blunt                  FR Racine St. Cath.   14-07.00 
  8  Brianna Tillett               SO Whitewater         15-05.00 
  9  Josie Peterson                FR Jefferson          15-07.00 
 10  Ragnhild Wensbakk             SR Jefferson          16-04.00 
 11  Rebekah Salfer                JR Shoreland Luth.    16-04.00 
 12  Emily Hottinger               SR Jefferson          16-06.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Gutierrez                 FR KenoshaChristian   15-10.00 
  2  Matt Antony                   FR Kenosha St. Joes   16-10.00 
  3  Domonic Stancato              SO Kenosha St. Joes   16-10.00 
  4  Patrick Jonas                 SR Palmyra-Eagle      17-00.00 
  5  Trae Lucas                    SO KenoshaChristian   17-01.00 
  6  Jaden Stewart                 SO ThePrairieSchool   17-03.00 
  7  Guillermo Ibarra              FR Palmyra-Eagle      17-07.00 
  8  Anthony Hubbard               JR Jefferson          18-01.00 
  9  Qwentin Volbright             SR Whitewater         18-02.00 
 10  Isaiah Hoyt                   FR ThePrairieSchool   18-04.00 
 11  Jose Rios                     SR Jefferson          18-08.00 
 12  Ben Wordell                   SR Shoreland Luth.    19-04.00 
 13  Miles McCarthy                JR East Troy          19-10.00 
 14  Quinton Stafford              JR ThePrairieSchool   19-10.00 
 15  Will Leibbrand                SO Whitewater         20-02.00 
 16  Logan Mitchell                SR East Troy          21-00.00 
 17  Sashi Popke                   JR Whitewater         21-05.00 
 18  Keith Bowling                 SR Jefferson          21-07.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brianna Nelson                JR Palmyra-Eagle      26-11.00 
  2  Jnae Thompson                 SR ThePrairieSchool   27-01.00 
  3  Ella Wu                       JR KenoshaChristian   27-10.00 
  4  Kyrie Patterson               FR Shoreland Luth.    29-10.00 
  5  Taylor Schmitt                JR East Troy          31-10.00 
  6  Brianna Tillett               SO Whitewater         32-07.00 
  7  Brenna Schneidewent           SR Palmyra-Eagle      33-00.00 
  8  Olivia Ganser                 SO Jefferson          33-05.00 
  9  Emily Becker                  SR Jefferson          34-07.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  David Luo                     SO KenoshaChristian   30-10.00 
  2  Brady Meudt                   SR Whitewater         32-00.00 
  3  Patryk Wawro                  JR East Troy          34-00.00 
  4  Trae Lucas                    SO KenoshaChristian   34-05.00 
  5  Zeke Rodriquez                SR Palmyra-Eagle      36-05.00 
  6  Elijah Fairbanks              SO KenoshaChristian   37-02.00 
  7  Noah Benson                   SR Jefferson          38-01.00 
  8  Jordan Teska                  JR Shoreland Luth.    38-08.00 
  9  Andrew Koestler               JR Shoreland Luth.    38-10.00 
 10  Quinton Stafford              JR ThePrairieSchool   38-11.00 
 11  Hunter Cliffgard              SO East Troy          39-07.00 
 12  Logan Mitchell                SR East Troy          43-05.00 
 13  Keith Bowling                 SR Jefferson          45-05.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bailee Carpenter              FR ThePrairieSchool      52-08 
  2  Bailey Rigby                  FR ThePrairieSchool      66-00 
  3  Dalla Sissoko                 FR Kenosha St. Joes      69-02 
  4  Lindsey Zilisch               FR Shoreland Luth.       76-04 
  5  Erica Kommer                  SO Palmyra-Eagle         77-07 
  6  Camille Cruise                SR ThePrairieSchool      78-08 
  7  Carli Uher                    JR Shoreland Luth.       79-04 
  8  Mary Furreness                JR Kenosha St. Joes      79-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sammi Betley                  SR East Troy             80-00 
  2  Brianna Staebler              FR Whitewater            82-06 
  3  Jenna Dinkel                  JR Jefferson             89-04 
  4  Ali Ketterhagen               SR Whitewater            93-05 
  5  Haley Shepherd                JR East Troy             96-08 
  6  Alexis Mattox                 JR Kenosha St. Joes      98-07 
  7  Kayla Kloss                   JR Jefferson            122-01 
  8  Emily Stendel                 SR Jefferson            137-11 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kai Dinges                    FR ThePrairieSchool      69-11 
  2  Neel Patel                    SR ThePrairieSchool      70-04 
  3  John Pable                    JR Kenosha St. Joes      76-09 
  4  Ben Pable                     FR Kenosha St. Joes      89-06 
  5  Cade Fleischmann              SO Palmyra-Eagle         91-00 
  6  Cole Fleischmann              SR Palmyra-Eagle         95-00 
  7  Bradley Moore                 JR Shoreland Luth.       97-01 
  8  Noah Erbe                     SO Shoreland Luth.       98-08 
  9  Noah Schultz                  FR Jefferson            107-00 
 10  Jake Pronschinske             SO Palmyra-Eagle        108-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Arturo Franco                 JR Whitewater           110-00 
  2  Kaleb Tindall                 SR Shoreland Luth.      115-00 
  3  Noah Bearce                   JR East Troy            117-00 
  4  Zach Donley                   SO Jefferson            120-00 
  5  Justin Mitchell               SO Whitewater           121-02 
  6  Timothy Carthron              JR Racine St. Cath.     128-03 
  7  Guy Van Dis                   JR Racine St. Cath.     129-01 
  8  Paul Hollenberger             SR Jefferson            131-01 
  9  Jake Dessart                  JR East Troy            131-08 
 10  Matt Ausse                    SR Kenosha St. Joes     133-03 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayra Ajmeri                   FR ThePrairieSchool   20-08.00 
  2  Bailey Rigby                  FR ThePrairieSchool   21-09.00 
  3  Elyssa Rader                  FR Palmyra-Eagle      24-04.00 
  4  Marie Schneider               SR Kenosha St. Joes   26-06.00 
  5  Sammi Betley                  SR East Troy          27-00.00 
  6  Camille Cruise                SR ThePrairieSchool   27-07.00 
  7  Haley Shepherd                JR East Troy          29-00.00 
  8  Jenna Dinkel                  JR Jefferson          29-09.00 
  9  Lindsey Zilisch               FR Shoreland Luth.    30-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Erica Kommer                  SO Palmyra-Eagle      30-07.00 
  2  Carli Uher                    JR Shoreland Luth.    30-09.00 
  3  Brianna Staebler              FR Whitewater         31-07.00 
  4  Brianna Tillett               SO Whitewater         32-03.00 
  5  Kayla Kloss                   JR Jefferson          32-11.00 
  6  Alexis Mattox                 JR Kenosha St. Joes   33-00.00 
  7  Mary Furreness                JR Kenosha St. Joes   34-04.00 
  8  Abby Grosinske                SO Whitewater         36-03.00 
  9  Emily Stendel                 SR Jefferson          41-06.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Neel Patel                    SR ThePrairieSchool   27-07.00 
  2  Kai Dinges                    FR ThePrairieSchool   28-06.00 
  3  Ben Pable                     FR Kenosha St. Joes   31-05.00 
  4  John Pable                    JR Kenosha St. Joes   33-08.00 
  5  Cade Fleischmann              SO Palmyra-Eagle      34-10.00 
  6  Zach Dobson                   SO Jefferson          37-00.00 
  7  Jake Pronschinske             SO Palmyra-Eagle      37-04.00 
  8  Arturo Franco                 JR Whitewater         37-07.00 
  9  Noah Bearce                   JR East Troy          38-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Michael Potisk                JR Shoreland Luth.    38-09.00 
  2  Noah Schultz                  FR Jefferson          39-00.00 
  3  Cole Fleischmann              SR Palmyra-Eagle      39-03.00 
  4  Justin Mitchell               SO Whitewater         41-01.00 
  5  Paul Hollenberger             SR Jefferson          42-00.00 
  6  Matt Ausse                    SR Kenosha St. Joes   43-10.00 
  7  Guy Van Dis                   JR Racine St. Cath.   44-09.00 
  8  Timothy Carthron              JR Racine St. Cath.   45-10.00 
  9  Kaleb Tindall                 SR Shoreland Luth.    51-07.00