Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:19 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Mosinee High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland Union                                       9:56.95 
     1) Carley Hintz SR                 2) Riley Mauzer JR                
     3) Stephanie Mauzer JR             4) Aubrey Anderson SO             
     5) Maddie Nelson JR                6) Kate Melms FR                  
  2  Medford                                             10:00.04 
     1) Paige Brandner SO               2) Katie Phillips SO              
     3) Franny Seidel SO                4) Lauren Meyer JR                
     5) Hallie Schumacher SR            6) Alicia Kawa SO                 
  3  Mosinee                                             10:55.00 
     1) Olivia Donohue FR               2) Makenna Olund SR               
     3) Hannah Fliss SO                 4) Aria Pickard-Gross FR          
     5) Alli Swid SR                    6) Lydia Ruthe JR                 
  4  Tomahawk                                            11:06.98 
     1) Megan Berg SO                   2) Maddie McCormick FR            
     3) Kaylie Svacina JR               4) Arianna Schreiner JR           
     5) Jackie Wick JR                  6) Keli Borem SO                  
  5  Neillsville/Granton                                 11:27.00 
     1) Alice Gerber SR                 2) Ellie Knodle SR                
     3) Emily Brekke SR                 4) Sophie Katcher SR              
     5) Ashlee Piskow FR                6) Robin Bibeau-Donahue SO        
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland Union                                       8:37.06 
     1) Kavanaugh FitzPatrick SR        2) Kieran Mullen SR               
     3) Darius Diver SR                 4) Jake Van Hefty SO              
     5) Jim Drewry SR                   6) Scott Balas FR                 
  2  Northland Pines                                      8:41.46 
     1) Colton Clure JR                 2) Popp Mitch SR                  
     3) Max Lurvey JR                   4) Mike Scholl SR                 
     5) Matt McGill SR                  6) Tyler Young JR                 
  3  Medford                                              8:46.35 
     1) Derek Rudolph JR                2) Justin Sullivan SO             
     3) Michael Cypher SR               4) Mason Rudoplh SO               
     5) Trey Ulrich SR                  6) Kyle Petrick SO                
  4  Tomahawk                                             8:52.05 
     1) Matt Johnson SO                 2) Evan Ploeckelman JR            
     3) Drew Bolder FR                  4) Parker Johnson SR              
     5) Luke Olson SR                   6) Keaton Jed SO                  
  5  Mosinee                                              8:52.33 
     1) Grayson Barrett JR              2) Alex Olund FR                  
     3) Caden Claeys FR                 4) Eric Kordus SO                 
     5) Jackson Swita SO                6) Carter Barrett SO              
  6  Stratford                                            9:39.00 
     1) Paul Huther JR                  2) Kaden Haupt SO                 
     3) Daniel Lopez SR                 4) Sam Schoenfuss JR              
     5) Isaac Thompson SO               6)                                
  7  Neillsville/Granton                                 10:15.00 
     1) Efer Castillo SO                2) Jeremy Tessman JR              
     3) Xavier Vondras SR               4) Skylar Drinka FR               
     5) Easten Schultz FR               6) Joe Anason JR                  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Saige Tichy                   SO Stratford             14.79 
  3  Olivia Friemoth               SO Neillsville/Gran      13.65 
  4  Gabby Herfindahl              SR Northland Pines       12.91 
  5  Cassidy Zuleger               JR Mosinee               13.04 
  6  Lilly Haimerl                 SO Mosinee               13.75 
  7  Beatrice Ugo                  SR Colby                 15.99 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Leah Napiwocki                FR Mosinee               14.50 
  3  Mia Case                      FR Lakeland Union        13.54 
  4  Hailey Voelker                SO Colby                 12.90 
  5  Jenna Steen                   JR Colby                 13.11 
  6  Ashley Zawislan               SR Stratford             14.10 
  7  Lauren Bahr                   SO Witt-Birn             17.05 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Katie Kunze                   JR Neillsville/Gran      14.36 
  3  Marrissa Fronk                FR Medford               13.35 
  4  Maddy Pietz                   SR Witt-Birn             12.45 
  5  Paige Hickson                 SO Northland Pines       13.23 
  6  Sarah LaBorde                 SR Stratford             14.35 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Deakyn Suess                  SO Witt-Birn             12.86 
  3  Eli Drexler                   JR Stratford             11.91 
  4  Hunter Hannan                 JR Stratford             11.42 
  5  Tyler Carroll                 SR Lakeland Union        11.46 
  6  Tyler Klement                 SO Colby                 12.02 
  7  Kade Stepan                   JR Mosinee               12.87 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Zach Klapatauskas             FR Neillsville/Gran      15.27 
  2  Tyler Kapitz                  SO Medford               12.59 
  3  Chase Flink                   SO Stratford             11.88 
  4  Cody Jablonski                SO Tomahawk              11.38 
  5  Carter Samples                JR Mosinee               11.73 
  6  Wyatt Beyerl                  JR Mosinee               12.32 
  7  Jack Stewart                  JR Witt-Birn             12.90 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Easten Schultz                FR Neillsville/Gran      13.88 
  2  Christain Raasch              SR Colby                 12.36 
  3  Dylan Sprague                 SR Witt-Birn             11.85 
  4  Victor Rinaldi                SR Medford               11.15 
  5  Austin Mientke                JR Medford               11.75 
  6  Thomas Selk                   JR Neillsville/Gran      12.34 
  7  Jimmy Anderson                FR Colby                 12.96 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cassie Gosse                  SO Colby                 21.41 
  3  Lauren Dombeck                FR Witt-Birn             19.05 
  4  Kirsten Lindemann             SR Northland Pines       16.73 
  5  Kaitlin Hayes                 SR Lakeland Union        16.96 
  6  Grace Greenberg               FR Stratford             19.85 
  7  Dallas Dommer                 FR Colby                 24.11 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kaitlyn Zygowicz              JR Medford               20.44 
  3  Cassandra Mravik              SR Medford               18.65 
  4  Kelly Barth                   JR Neillsville/Gran      16.41 
  5  Kayla Oldham                  SO Neillsville/Gran      18.41 
  6  Eve Andersen                  JR Colby                 19.99 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Vincent Strong                SO Lakeland Union        17.50 
  4  Damon Weix                    SR Stratford             16.91 
  5  Ethan Kranz                   JR Neillsville/Gran      17.08 
  6  Jack Hayes                    JR Northland Pines       17.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Cole Ebner                    FR Stratford             21.19 
  3  Maquian Johnson               SR Lakeland Union        17.29 
  4  Ryan Thomas                   SR Mosinee               16.80 
  5  Ean Wilson                    SO Medford               17.29 
  6  Devon Liebnitz                SR Tomahawk              18.77 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Maddy Brooks                  SO Mosinee               30.74 
  3  Janilee Weiland               FR Stratford             29.11 
  4  Mandi Baker                   SR Medford               27.15 
  5  Hailey Voelker                SO Colby                 27.24 
  6  Kate Vizanko                  FR Lakeland Union        29.56 
  7  Brenna Manecke                SO Stratford             30.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lydia Petersen                SO Lakeland Union        35.57 
  2  Skylar Leffel                 SR Colby                 30.14 
  3  Ashley Streveler              JR Colby                 28.98 
  4  Kylie Linke                   SR Witt-Birn             27.12 
  5  Macie Schillinger             JR Stratford             27.54 
  6  Lilly Brost                   JR Medford               29.91 
  7  Taryn Toijala                 JR Lakeland Union        30.88 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lauren Bahr                   SO Witt-Birn             34.85 
  2  Katie Kunze                   JR Neillsville/Gran      30.00 
  3  Chloe King                    JR Witt-Birn             28.80 
  4  Gabby Herfindahl              SR Northland Pines       26.83 
  5  Alli Schoengarth              SO Neillsville/Gran      28.32 
  6  Sheridan Swiderski            FR Mosinee               29.98 
  7  Dallas Dosch                  FR Tomahawk              32.34 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Sam Solie                     JR Tomahawk              26.49 
  3  Ethan Kranz                   JR Neillsville/Gran      24.70 
  4  Lochlan Siegmeier             JR Northland Pines       22.72 
  5  Wyatt Wenninger               JR Tomahawk              23.21 
  6  Luke Gaulke                   FR Stratford             24.77 
  7  Jackson Swita                 SO Mosinee               26.63 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jed Becker                    FR Colby                 26.09 
  3  Quinten Rizzo                 JR Lakeland Union        24.50 
  4  Hunter Brandner               SR Medford               22.68 
  5  Christain Raasch              SR Colby                 23.97 
  6  Brody Marquardt               FR Colby                 25.90 
  7  Jack Stewart                  JR Witt-Birn             27.09 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Maxx Kaiser                   SR Mosinee               27.79 
  2  Kyler Rakovec                 JR Neillsville/Gran      26.00 
  3  Dylan Sprague                 SR Witt-Birn             24.48 
  4  Victor Rinaldi                SR Medford               22.60 
  5  Alex Carstensen               JR Medford               24.21 
  6  Dominic Bibeau-Donahue        SR Neillsville/Gran      26.00 
  7  Zack Brown                    SO Mosinee               27.62 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Zech Lewandowski              JR Medford                  NT 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Peterson               SO Lakeland Union      5:17.13 
  2  Katie Phillips                SO Medford             5:29.07 
  3  Olivia Donohue                FR Mosinee             5:39.95 
  4  Chloee Lowry                  SO Neillsville/Gran    5:40.23 
  5  Isabelle Feiten               JR Colby               5:43.93 
  6  Kate Melms                    FR Lakeland Union      5:46.95 
  7  Makenna Olund                 SR Mosinee             5:59.33 
  8  Megan Berg                    SO Tomahawk            6:02.04 
  9  Maggie Laurence               SR Lakeland Union      6:03.33 
 10  Jillian Gleason               SO Northland Pines     6:11.23 
 11  Kaylie Svacina                JR Tomahawk            6:24.05 
 12  Alli Swid                     SR Mosinee             6:35.23 
 13  Ryley Koski                   JR Medford             6:45.33 
 14  Emily Brekke                  SR Neillsville/Gran    6:51.00 
 15  Meg Hayes                     FR Northland Pines     7:11.63 
 16  Ellie Knodle                  SR Neillsville/Gran    7:15.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darius Diver                  SR Lakeland Union      4:31.04 
  2  Trey Ulrich                   SR Medford             4:31.48 
  3  Cole Schairer                 SO Witt-Birn           4:39.82 
  4  Grayson Barrett               JR Mosinee             4:47.35 
  5  Drew Bolder                   FR Tomahawk            4:48.80 
  6  Caden Claeys                  FR Mosinee             4:57.86 
  7  Evan Ploeckelman              JR Tomahawk            5:00.06 
  8  Max Lurvey                    JR Northland Pines     5:00.46 
  9  Jim Drewry                    SR Lakeland Union      5:01.15 
 10  Isaac Thompson                SO Stratford           5:02.00 
 11  Keaton Jed                    SO Tomahawk            5:14.79 
 12  Matt McGill                   SR Northland Pines     5:18.21 
 13  Cooper Cox                    FR Northland Pines     5:21.46 
 14  Austin Shaw                   SO Medford             5:32.37 
 15  Scott Balas                   FR Lakeland Union      5:36.77 
 16  Jeremy Tessman                JR Neillsville/Gran    5:56.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Northland Pines                                      2:02.70 
     1) Lily Bontrager FR               2) Brenna Yakel SO                
     3) McKenzie Parnecwicz FR          4) Dreanna Schneider JR           
     5) Jacqueline Smith SO             6) Alicia Sun SO                  
  4  Stratford                                            1:56.87 
     1) Janilee Weiland FR              2) Ashley O'Neil SO               
     3) Ashley Zawislan SR              4) Alexis Lappe SR                
     5) Keyarra Dahl SR                 6) Brenna Manecke SO              
  5  Tomahawk                                             1:57.06 
     1) Maddie McCormick FR             2) Autumn Peissig FR              
     3) Tiana Gerstenberger FR          4) Mady Hanse SO                  
     5) Payton Hernandez SO             6) Lucille Weiser SR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Colby                                                1:55.51 
     1) Skylar Leffel SR                2) Jenna Steen JR                 
     3) Ashley Streveler JR             4) Carley Elmhorst SR             
     5) Lexi Underwood FR               6) Emma Kroll FR                  
  3  Neillsville/Granton                                  1:51.15 
     1) Olivia Hanson SR                2) Olivia Friemoth SO             
     3) Alli Schoengarth SO             4) Kelly Barth JR                 
     5) Willow Eisfeldt SR              6) Kayla Oldham SO                
  4  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 1:47.24 
     1) Paige Norrbom SR                2) Chloe King JR                  
     3) Emily Norrbom SR                4) Kylie Linke SR                 
     5) Alyssa Meverden SR              6) Lauren Dombeck FR              
  5  Medford                                              1:50.93 
     1) Marrissa Fronk FR               2) Ashley Hoffman SR              
     3) Megan Graff JR                  4) Lainey Brunner SR              
     5) Lilly Brost JR                  6) Morgan Brandner SO             
  6  Mosinee                                              1:53.00 
     1) Natalee VanBrocklin SR          2) Hanna Nest JR                  
     3) Cassidy Zuleger JR              4) Cheyenne Tiffany SO            
     5) Emily Wicklund FR               6) Aria Pickard-Gross FR          
  7  Lakeland Union                                       1:55.99 
     1) Elaine Kuckkahn JR              2) Olivia Wingo FR                
     3) Taryn Toijala JR                4) Kaitlin Hayes SR               
     5) Lexie Tiffany SR                6) Asucena Boyer JR               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tomahawk                                             1:45.28 
     1) Kade Wenninger FR               2) Austin Snow SO                 
     3) Caleb Venzke SR                 4) Devon Liebnitz SR              
     5) Sam Solie JR                    6) Ethan Liebnitz FR              
  2  Northland Pines                                      1:38.07 
     1) Tyler Hunt JR                   2) Luke Rhode FR                  
     3) Jack Rhode JR                   4) Landon Offerdahl FR            
     5) Foster Hakes SO                 6) Gunnar Schiffman SO            
  3  Stratford                                            1:35.22 
     1) AJ Schoenfuss SR                2) Hunter Hannan JR               
     3) Chase Flink SO                  4) Luke Gaulke FR                 
     5) Andrew Bargender SR             6) Nick Manecke SR                
  4  Medford                                              1:32.88 
     1) Victor Rinaldi SR               2) Austin Mientke JR              
     3) Alex Carstensen JR              4) Andy Poetzl JR                 
     5) Tyler Kapitz SO                 6) Hunter Brandner SR             
  5  Lakeland Union                                       1:34.53 
     1) Jake Rexroade JR                2) Quinten Rizzo JR               
     3) Tyler Carroll SR                4) Tyler Wallschlaeger SO         
     5) Maquian Johnson SR              6) Zach Hayes SO                  
  6  Mosinee                                              1:38.00 
     1) Ashton Pince JR                 2) Carter Samples JR              
     3) Drayton Lehman FR               4) Adam Maurer SO                 
     5) Cyle Kowalski FR                6) Michal Dul FR                  
  7  Neillsville/Granton                                  1:43.30 
     1) Dominic Bibeau-Donahue SR       2) Brian Guizar FR                
     3) Kyler Rakovec JR                4) Umberto Vezzosi SR             
     5) Thomas Selk JR                  6) Dominic Elmhorst SO            
  8  Colby                                                1:51.04 
     1) Carlos Mejia JR                 2) Brayan Mejia FR                
     3) Brandon Vicente FR              4) Brody Marquardt FR             
     5) Jed Becker FR                   6) Brandon Turney SR              
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Zech Lewandowski              JR Medford                  NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Lauren Bahr                   SO Witt-Birn           1:16.00 
  4  Sahanna Kussrow               SO Colby               1:14.68 
  5  Brynn Beaumier                SO Tomahawk            1:14.88 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lydia Ruthe                   JR Mosinee             1:10.61 
  3  Sydney Kauffman               FR Stratford           1:09.25 
  4  Kate Vizanko                  FR Lakeland Union      1:04.07 
  5  Abbygail Oertel               FR Stratford           1:04.11 
  6  Sofia Lane                    FR Northland Pines     1:10.00 
  7  Jackie Wick                   JR Tomahawk            1:12.11 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Meverden               SR Witt-Birn           1:04.00 
  2  Carley Hintz                  SR Lakeland Union      1:03.57 
  3  Macie Schillinger             JR Stratford           1:00.44 
  4  Maddy Pietz                   SR Witt-Birn             56.73 
  5  Mandi Baker                   SR Medford             1:00.13 
  6  Olivia Hanson                 SR Neillsville/Gran    1:03.31 
  7  Riley Mauzer                  JR Lakeland Union      1:03.86 
  8  Annalise Callahan             JR Northland Pines     1:04.03 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Xavier Vondras                SR Neillsville/Gran    1:10.00 
  4  Karter Stuttgen               FR Stratford           1:08.00 
  5  Zach Klapatauskas             FR Neillsville/Gran    1:10.00 
  6  David Viken                   FR Colby               1:12.03 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jose Rodriguez                FR Colby               1:00.43 
  2  Evan Stanislawski             FR Witt-Birn           1:00.16 
  3  Kix Grabow                    FR Stratford             58.86 
  4  Sam Schoenfuss                JR Stratford             58.41 
  5  Gunnar Millard                SO Tomahawk              58.53 
  6  Matthew Friemoth              SR Neillsville/Gran      59.00 
  7  Logan Millhausen              SO Mosinee             1:00.17 
  8  Gavin Wilke                   FR Mosinee             1:02.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nathan Rouse                  SR Northland Pines       57.87 
  2  Noah Buckwalter               FR Tomahawk              55.84 
  3  Gunnar Schiffman              SO Northland Pines       53.07 
  4  Kobe Miller                   SO Witt-Birn             51.50 
  5  Hunter Brandner               SR Medford               51.89 
  6  Victor Masayesva              FR Lakeland Union        54.49 
  7  Jake Heine                    SO Northland Pines       55.89 
  8  Carson Church                 FR Medford               58.11 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neillsville/Granton                                    55.68 
     1) Libny Castillo FR               2) Mady Koprek JR                 
     3) Parker Millard SO               4) Gwen Olson SO                  
     5) Katie Kunze JR                  6) Sarah Dux FR                   
  2  Stratford                                              55.21 
     1) Sarah LaBorde SR                2) Ashley O'Neil SO               
     3) Ashley Zawislan SR              4) Keyarra Dahl SR                
     5) Janilee Weiland FR              6) Saige Tichy SO                 
  3  Colby                                                  52.88 
     1) Skylar Leffel SR                2) Jenna Steen JR                 
     3) Ashley Streveler JR             4) Carley Elmhorst SR             
     5) Emma Kroll FR                   6) Lexi Underwood FR              
  4  Mosinee                                                51.90 
     1) Jayde Sitko SO                  2) Cassidy Zuleger JR             
     3) Natalee VanBrocklin SR          4) Lilly Haimerl SO               
     5) Violet Wendt FR                 6) Emily Wicklund FR              
  5  Medford                                                52.57 
     1) Marrissa Fronk FR               2) Sami Stolp SO                  
     3) Megan Graff JR                  4) Ashley Hoffman SR              
     5) Lainey Brunner SR               6) Morgan Brandner SO             
  6  Tomahawk                                               54.31 
     1) Tiana Gerstenberger FR          2) Autumn Peissig FR              
     3) Keli Borem SO                   4) Mady Hanse SO                  
     5) Lucille Weiser SR               6) Dallas Dosch FR                
  7  Lakeland Union                                         55.21 
     1) Elaine Kuckkahn JR              2) Olivia Wingo FR                
     3) Lexie Tiffany SR                4) Taryn Toijala JR               
     5) Kaitlin Hayes SR                6) Mia Case FR                    
  8  Northland Pines                                        57.20 
     1) Lily Bontrager FR               2) McKenzie Parnecwicz FR         
     3) Jacqueline Smith SO             4) Dreanna Schneider JR           
     5) Brenna Yakel SO                 6) Ali Jankowski SO               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Northland Pines                                        47.17 
     1) Tyler Hunt JR                   2) Luke Rhode FR                  
     3) Jack Rhode JR                   4) Harmon Marien SO               
     5) Foster Hakes SO                 6) Nick Bleadow JR                
  2  Tomahawk                                               46.52 
     1) Kade Wenninger FR               2) Wyatt Wenninger JR             
     3) Caleb Venzke SR                 4) Cody Jablonski SO              
     5) Sam Solie JR                    6) Jordan Tomaszewski JR          
  3  Stratford                                              46.10 
     1) Jacob Leick JR                  2) Hunter Hannan JR               
     3) Andrew Bargender SR             4) Eli Drexler JR                 
     5) Chase Flink SO                  6) AJ Schoenfuss SR               
  4  Mosinee                                                44.90 
     1) Cyle Kowalski FR                2) Justin Stubbe SR               
     3) Michal Dul FR                   4) Ryan Thomas SR                 
     5) Carter Samples JR               6) Wyatt Beyerl JR                
  5  Medford                                                46.01 
     1) Austin Mientke JR               2) Alex Carstensen JR             
     3) Garret Hill JR                  4) Ean Wilson SO                  
     5) Tyler Kapitz SO                 6) Dimas Moreno JR                
  6  Lakeland Union                                         46.42 
     1) Dwight Miesbauer SO             2) Eliase Brownrigg FR            
     3) Tyler Wallschlaeger SO          4) Zach Hayes SO                  
     5) Vincent Strong SO               6) Tyson Coy FR                   
  7  Colby                                                  47.16 
     1) Jimmy Anderson FR               2) Christain Raasch SR            
     3) Tyler Klement SO                4) Jed Becker FR                  
     5) Connor Jeske SO                 6) Brandon Turney SR              
  8  Neillsville/Granton                                    48.61 
     1) Thomas Selk JR                  2) Brian Guizar FR                
     3) Dominic Elmhorst SO             4) Easten Schultz FR              
     5) Karter Rueth JR                 6) Umberto Vezzosi SR             
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Heather Greenberg             SR Stratford           1:02.00 
  3  Kaitlyn Zygowicz              JR Medford               58.15 
  4  Kayla Oldham                  SO Neillsville/Gran      55.76 
  5  Keli Borem                    SO Tomahawk              57.25 
  6  Cassie Gosse                  SO Colby                 59.92 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Dombeck                FR Witt-Birn             54.88 
  2  Asucena Boyer                 JR Lakeland Union        50.07 
  3  Alexis Lappe                  SR Stratford             48.85 
  4  Paige Norrbom                 SR Witt-Birn             46.65 
  5  Kelly Barth                   JR Neillsville/Gran      48.51 
  6  Kirsten Lindemann             SR Northland Pines       48.99 
  7  Cheyenne Tiffany              SO Mosinee               51.31 
  8  Cassandra Mravik              SR Medford               54.91 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Teagen Dillenbeck             FR Neillsville/Gran      51.79 
  4  Tyson Coy                     FR Lakeland Union        47.54 
  5  Devon Liebnitz                SR Tomahawk              47.78 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colton Clure                  JR Northland Pines       47.23 
  2  Traner Weiler                 JR Mosinee               44.92 
  3  Maquian Johnson               SR Lakeland Union        44.37 
  4  Lochlan Siegmeier             JR Northland Pines       40.83 
  5  Damon Weix                    SR Stratford             43.33 
  6  Ethan Kranz                   JR Neillsville/Gran      44.43 
  7  Liam Oas                      SO Northland Pines       45.52 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alice Gerber                  SR Neillsville/Gran    2:55.00 
  2  Sofia Lane                    FR Northland Pines     2:58.53 
  3  Abbie Hediger                 SO Colby               2:59.74 
  4  Ashlee Piskow                 FR Neillsville/Gran    3:00.00 
  5  Payton Hernandez              SO Tomahawk            3:00.01 
  6  Maci Barabas                  SO Mosinee             3:01.64 
  7  Jackie Wick                   JR Tomahawk            3:01.89 
  8  Robin Bibeau-Donahue          SO Neillsville/Gran    3:07.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aubrey Anderson               SO Lakeland Union      2:20.15 
  2  Annalise Callahan             JR Northland Pines     2:27.42 
  3  Stephanie Mauzer              JR Lakeland Union      2:30.03 
  4  Lauren Meyer                  JR Medford             2:31.12 
  5  Maddie Nelson                 JR Lakeland Union      2:32.55 
  6  Paige Brandner                SO Medford             2:34.96 
  7  Isabelle Feiten               JR Colby               2:37.55 
  8  Karli Higgins                 FR Medford             2:40.00 
  9  Arianna Schreiner             JR Tomahawk            2:41.76 
 10  Taya Nett                     SR Stratford           2:49.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jim Drewry                    SR Lakeland Union      2:16.19 
  2  Luke Olson                    SR Tomahawk            2:17.20 
  3  Mason Rudoplh                 SO Medford             2:20.52 
  4  Skylar Drinka                 FR Neillsville/Gran    2:21.00 
  5  Evan Stanislawski             FR Witt-Birn           2:22.93 
  6  Chase Oehmichen               FR Colby               2:24.27 
  7  Trey Baalke                   FR Tomahawk            2:28.00 
  8  Jose Rodriguez                FR Colby               2:31.34 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         SR Lakeland Union      1:59.03 
  2  Kieran Mullen                 SR Lakeland Union      2:03.30 
  3  Joe Anason                    JR Neillsville/Gran    2:03.47 
  4  AJ Schoenfuss                 SR Stratford           2:05.00 
  5  Justin Sullivan               SO Medford             2:05.49 
  6  Eric Kordus                   SO Mosinee             2:08.63 
  7  Mike Scholl                   SR Northland Pines     2:09.85 
  8  Matt Johnson                  SO Tomahawk            2:13.50 
  9  Paul Huther                   JR Stratford           2:15.00 
 10  Michael Cypher                SR Medford             2:15.21 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Peterson               SO Lakeland Union     11:43.16 
  2  Franny Seidel                 SO Medford            12:12.57 
  3  Alicia Kawa                   SO Medford            12:20.26 
  4  Ashley Ullius                 JR Lakeland Union     12:47.99 
  5  Abbie Hediger                 SO Colby              13:02.30 
  6  Chloee Lowry                  SO Neillsville/Gran   13:08.00 
  7  Olivia Donohue                FR Mosinee            13:17.67 
  8  Grace Kelly                   JR Medford            13:23.48 
  9  Jillian Gleason               SO Northland Pines    13:48.22 
 10  Hannah Fliss                  SO Mosinee            14:01.76 
 11  Lauren Bauman                 SR Tomahawk           14:22.00 
 12  Maggie Laurence               SR Lakeland Union     14:46.53 
 13  Meg Hayes                     FR Northland Pines    15:39.57 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kavanaugh FitzPatrick         SR Lakeland Union      9:42.52 
  2  Darius Diver                  SR Lakeland Union     10:04.37 
  3  Trey Ulrich                   SR Medford            10:13.19 
  4  Eric Kordus                   SO Mosinee            10:28.61 
  5  Derek Rudolph                 JR Medford            10:32.02 
  6  Drew Bolder                   FR Tomahawk           10:35.35 
  7  Popp Mitch                    SR Northland Pines    10:39.50 
  8  Alex Olund                    FR Mosinee            10:51.10 
  9  Isaac Thompson                SO Stratford          11:00.00 
 10  Chase Oehmichen               FR Colby              11:12.20 
 11  Kyle Petrick                  SO Medford            11:15.68 
 12  Jack Gremban                  FR Northland Pines    11:56.93 
 13  Xavier Vondras                SR Neillsville/Gran   14:00.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 3:58.73 
     1) Paige Norrbom SR                2) Kylie Linke SR                 
     3) Emily Norrbom SR                4) Maddy Pietz SR                 
     5) Chloe King JR                   6) Alyssa Meverden SR             
  2  Lakeland Union                                       4:07.33 
     1) Carley Hintz SR                 2) Riley Mauzer JR                
     3) Stephanie Mauzer JR             4) Aubrey Anderson SO             
     5) Kate Vizanko FR                 6) Mia Case FR                    
  3  Medford                                              4:09.17 
     1) Lauren Meyer JR                 2) Lainey Brunner SR              
     3) Katie Phillips SO               4) Mandi Baker SR                 
     5) Karli Higgins FR                6) Paige Brandner SO              
  4  Stratford                                            4:15.25 
     1) Macie Schillinger JR            2) Alexis Lappe SR                
     3) Abbygail Oertel FR              4) Callie Lehman JR               
     5) Keyarra Dahl SR                 6) Sydney Kauffman FR             
  5  Northland Pines                                      4:17.63 
     1) Paige Hickson SO                2) Kirsten Lindemann SR           
     3) Gabby Herfindahl SR             4) Annalise Callahan JR           
     5) Jacqueline Smith SO             6) Lily Bontrager FR              
  6  Mosinee                                              4:24.00 
     1) Natalee VanBrocklin SR          2) Aria Pickard-Gross FR          
     3) Hanna Nest JR                   4) Cheyenne Tiffany SO            
     5) Emily Wicklund FR               6) Violet Wendt FR                
  7  Tomahawk                                             4:31.29 
     1) Maddie McCormick FR             2) Autumn Peissig FR              
     3) Tiana Gerstenberger FR          4) Mady Hanse SO                  
     5) Megan Berg SO                   6) Kaylie Svacina JR              
  8  Colby                                                5:02.12 
     1) Sahanna Kussrow SO              2) Lexi Krebsbach SO              
     3) Emma Kroll FR                   4) Lexi Underwood FR              
     5) Alexis Gomez Krause FR          6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Neillsville/Granton                                  3:55.73 
     1) Dominic Bibeau-Donahue SR       2) Efer Castillo SO               
     3) Umberto Vezzosi SR              4) Joe Anason JR                  
     5) Kyler Rakovec JR                6) Matthew Friemoth SR            
  2  Colby                                                4:26.06 
     1) Jose Rodriguez FR               2) Brayan Mejia FR                
     3) Brody Marquardt FR              4) Brandon Vicente FR             
     5) David Viken FR                  6) Chase Oehmichen FR             
  3  Medford                                              4:43.19 
     1) Justin Sullivan SO              2) Andy Poetzl JR                 
     3) Carson Church FR                4) Michael Cypher SR              
     5) Zion Daino JR                   6) Dimas Moreno JR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeland Union                                       3:35.22 
     1) Tyler Wallschlaeger SO          2) Kieran Mullen SR               
     3) Jake Rexroade JR                4) Tyler Carroll SR               
     5) Victor Masayesva FR             6) Quinten Rizzo JR               
  2  Wittenberg-Birnamwoo                                 3:40.00 
     1) Deakyn Suess SO                 2) Dylan Sprague SR               
     3) Cole Schairer SO                4) Kobe Miller SO                 
     5) Evan Stanislawski FR            6)                                
  3  Tomahawk                                             3:41.43 
     1) Noah Buckwalter FR              2) Caleb Venzke SR                
     3) Cody Jablonski SO               4) Zack Flowers SR                
     5) Wyatt Wenninger JR              6) Parker Johnson SR              
  4  Mosinee                                              3:42.00 
     1) Michal Dul FR                   2) Cyle Kowalski FR               
     3) Drayton Lehman FR               4) Ashton Pince JR                
     5) Traner Weiler JR                6) Adam Maurer SO                 
  5  Northland Pines                                      3:42.95 
     1) Landon Offerdahl FR             2) Harmon Marien SO               
     3) Gunnar Schiffman SO             4) Lochlan Siegmeier JR           
     5) Popp Mitch SR                   6) Chance Homman JR               
  6  Stratford                                            3:48.00 
     1) Luke Gaulke FR                  2) Paul Huther JR                 
     3) Kix Grabow FR                   4) Sam Schoenfuss JR              
     5) Karter Stuttgen FR              6) Kaden Haupt SO                 
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dallas Dosch                  FR Tomahawk            4-02.00 
  2  Keyarra Dahl                  SR Stratford           4-04.00 
  3  Lucille Weiser                SR Tomahawk            4-06.00 
  4  Callie Lehman                 JR Stratford           4-06.00 
  5  Macie Schillinger             JR Stratford           4-06.00 
  6  Sarah Dux                     FR Neillsville/Gran    4-06.00 
  7  Lexi Underwood                FR Colby               4-06.00 
  8  Hanna Nest                    JR Mosinee             4-08.00 
  9  Sheridan Swiderski            FR Mosinee             4-10.00 
 10  Morgan Brandner               SO Medford             4-10.00 
 11  Jacqueline Smith              SO Northland Pines     5-02.00 
 12  Emily Wicklund                FR Mosinee             5-02.00 
 13  Kirsten Lindemann             SR Northland Pines     5-03.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brody Marquardt               FR Colby               4-10.00 
  2  Dominic Elmhorst              SO Neillsville/Gran    5-02.00 
  3  Tyler Lappe                   SO Stratford           5-02.00 
  4  Ty Baker                      FR Medford             5-04.00 
  5  Jimmy Anderson                FR Colby               5-04.00 
  6  Brian Guizar                  FR Neillsville/Gran    5-04.00 
  7  Michael Ouimette              SO Lakeland Union      5-08.00 
  8  Jacob Leick                   JR Stratford           5-08.00 
  9  Colton Clure                  JR Northland Pines     5-08.00 
 10  Zack Flowers                  SR Tomahawk            5-10.00 
 11  Hunter Brandner               SR Medford             5-10.00 
 12  Jake Rexroade                 JR Lakeland Union      6-04.00 
 13  Lochlan Siegmeier             JR Northland Pines     6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Kroll                    FR Colby               5-06.00 
  2  Alexis Gomez Krause           FR Colby               6-00.00 
  3  Lexi Krebsbach                SO Colby               6-06.00 
  4  Libny Castillo                FR Neillsville/Gran    6-06.00 
  5  Maddy Wanke                   JR Medford             7-00.00 
  6  Avery Apfelbeck               JR Medford             7-06.00 
  7  Jaden Wendt                   JR Mosinee             7-06.00 
  8  Violet Wendt                  FR Mosinee             7-06.00 
  9  Saige Tichy                   SO Stratford           8-00.00 
 10  Mady Hanse                    SO Tomahawk            8-00.00 
 11  Olivia Wingo                  FR Lakeland Union      8-06.00 
 12  Lexie Tiffany                 SR Lakeland Union      8-06.00 
 13  Allison Erickson              JR Neillsville/Gran    8-06.00 
 14  Paige Hickson                 SO Northland Pines     9-06.00 
 15  Gabby Herfindahl              SR Northland Pines     9-06.00 
 16  Willow Eisfeldt               SR Neillsville/Gran   10-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jose Rodriguez                FR Colby               7-06.00 
  2  Brayan Mejia                  FR Colby               7-06.00 
  3  Chase Oehmichen               FR Colby               8-06.00 
  4  Teagen Dillenbeck             FR Neillsville/Gran    9-00.00 
  5  Devan Slominski               JR Stratford           9-00.00 
  6  Zack Brown                    SO Mosinee             9-00.00 
  7  Liam Oas                      SO Northland Pines     9-06.00 
  8  Matthew Friemoth              SR Neillsville/Gran    9-06.00 
  9  Ethan Liebnitz                FR Tomahawk           10-00.00 
 10  Maxx Kaiser                   SR Mosinee            10-00.00 
 11  Austin Snow                   SO Tomahawk           10-06.00 
 12  Jack Rhode                    JR Northland Pines    11-00.00 
 13  Karter Rueth                  JR Neillsville/Gran   12-00.00 
 14  Vincent Strong                SO Lakeland Union     12-06.00 
 15  Jake Rexroade                 JR Lakeland Union     13-00.00 
 16  Zach Hayes                    SO Lakeland Union     13-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alicia Sun                    SO Northland Pines    12-10.00 
  2  Karli Higgins                 FR Medford            13-01.00 
  3  Elaine Kuckkahn               JR Lakeland Union     13-05.00 
  4  Sarah Dux                     FR Neillsville/Gran   14-02.00 
  5  Ashley O'Neil                 SO Stratford          14-03.00 
  6  Jenna Steen                   JR Colby              14-07.00 
  7  Sarah LaBorde                 SR Stratford          14-10.00 
  8  Kaitlin Hayes                 SR Lakeland Union     15-01.00 
  9  Alli Schoengarth              SO Neillsville/Gran   15-02.00 
 10  Paige Hickson                 SO Northland Pines    15-06.00 
 11  Sami Stolp                    SO Medford            16-01.00 
 12  Natalee VanBrocklin           SR Mosinee            16-02.00 
 13  Hailey Voelker                SO Colby              17-02.00 
 14  Maddy Pietz                   SR Witt-Birn          17-03.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandon Turney                SR Colby              16-01.00 
  2  Nick Manecke                  SR Stratford          16-07.00 
  3  Joe Katcher                   SO Neillsville/Gran   17-00.00 
  4  Dylan Wickersheim             SO Medford            17-01.00 
  5  Ty Baker                      FR Medford            17-11.00 
  6  Jimmy Anderson                FR Colby              18-03.00 
  7  Jack Hayes                    JR Northland Pines    18-03.00 
  8  Christain Raasch              SR Colby              18-05.00 
  9  Eliase Brownrigg              FR Lakeland Union     18-05.00 
 10  Deakyn Suess                  SO Witt-Birn          18-09.00 
 11  Carter Samples                JR Mosinee            18-10.00 
 12  Tyler Carroll                 SR Lakeland Union     19-05.00 
 13  Parker Hoffman                SR Stratford          19-05.00 
 14  Cyle Kowalski                 FR Mosinee            19-05.00 
 15  Zack Flowers                  SR Tomahawk           19-06.00 
 16  Jacob Leick                   JR Stratford          19-10.00 
 17  Kobe Miller                   SO Witt-Birn          20-09.00 
 18  Justin Stubbe                 SR Mosinee            20-10.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brynn Beaumier                SO Tomahawk           26-08.00 
  2  Brenna Yakel                  SO Northland Pines    26-09.00 
  3  McKenzie Parnecwicz           FR Northland Pines    27-00.00 
  4  Heather Greenberg             SR Stratford          27-07.00 
  5  Tiana Gerstenberger           FR Tomahawk           29-04.00 
  6  Kayla Oldham                  SO Neillsville/Gran   29-05.00 
  7  Lydia Ruthe                   JR Mosinee            29-05.00 
  8  Elaine Kuckkahn               JR Lakeland Union     29-07.00 
  9  Mady Koprek                   JR Neillsville/Gran   30-01.00 
 10  Jaden Wendt                   JR Mosinee            31-00.00 
 11  Olivia Friemoth               SO Neillsville/Gran   31-06.00 
 12  Baily Klabunde                JR Medford            31-11.00 
 13  Violet Wendt                  FR Mosinee            32-00.00 
 14  Sarah LaBorde                 SR Stratford          32-02.00 
 15  Sami Stolp                    SO Medford            34-04.00 
 16  Emily Norrbom                 SR Witt-Birn          34-07.00 
 17  Hailey Voelker                SO Colby              35-03.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Seth Browne                   SR Stratford          35-05.00 
  2  Traner Weiler                 JR Mosinee            35-05.00 
  3  Dylan Haagen                  SR Northland Pines    35-06.00 
  4  Parker Johnson                SR Tomahawk           35-09.00 
  5  Eliase Brownrigg              FR Lakeland Union     35-10.00 
  6  Jack Hayes                    JR Northland Pines    36-04.00 
  7  Cade Shipman                  SO Medford            37-01.00 
  8  Ty Baker                      FR Medford            37-03.00 
  9  Trevor Williams               JR Northland Pines    37-11.00 
 10  Ethan Kranz                   JR Neillsville/Gran   40-01.00 
 11  Alex King                     SO Neillsville/Gran   40-02.00 
 12  Justin Stubbe                 SR Mosinee            40-11.00 
 13  Parker Hoffman                SR Stratford          41-05.00 
 14  Zack Flowers                  SR Tomahawk           42-06.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ana Espino                    JR Colby                 58-07 
  2  Richelle Swan                 FR Tomahawk              65-03 
  3  Macy Marion                   SO Northland Pines       69-06 
  4  Parker Millard                SO Neillsville/Gran      70-00 
  5  Gwen Olson                    SO Neillsville/Gran      71-00 
  6  Natalie Soczka                SR Stratford             74-01 
  7  Sienna Selmer                 JR Tomahawk              74-06 
  8  Grace Knetter                 SO Mosinee               75-06 
  9  Emily Gurtner                 SR Colby                 76-05 
 10  Dreanna Schneider             JR Northland Pines       82-04 
 11  Autumn Jalinski               JR Lakeland Union        82-08 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Emma Herb                     FR Witt-Birn             82-11 
  2  Kayla Zobrak                  SR Mosinee               84-06 
  3  Emily Hughes                  FR Stratford             87-03 
  4  McKenzie Vine                 JR Neillsville/Gran      89-07 
  5  Elizabeth Folz                SR Stratford             95-03 
  6  Desirae Weissmiller           JR Medford               98-06 
  7  Lauren Godfrey                JR Lakeland Union       101-00 
  8  Mackenzie Huber               JR Colby                101-00 
  9  Emily Napiwocki               JR Mosinee              101-05 
 10  Leah Leonard                  JR Medford              101-11 
 11  Holly Jaeger                  SR Lakeland Union       103-11 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaleb Lynn                    FR Colby                 88-11 
  2  Kade Wenninger                FR Tomahawk              92-02 
  3  Tyler Klement                 SO Colby                 92-06 
  4  Braden Helgeson               FR Witt-Birn             96-00 
  5  Max Martin                    SO Mosinee               98-01 
  6  Connor Jeske                  SO Colby                 98-04 
  7  Nathan Gould                  FR Tomahawk             100-05 
  8  Tanner Zschernitz             SO Neillsville/Gran     106-02 
  9  Doug LaBarge                  SR Lakeland Union       106-09 
 10  Cody Schneider                JR Lakeland Union       107-02 
 11  Issac Zepeda                  SO Medford              107-02 
 12  Jordan Tomaszewski            JR Tomahawk             107-05 
 13  Finn Firkus                   SO Mosinee              109-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cody Jantzen                  SR Northland Pines      111-06 
  2  Nick Justice                  SR Northland Pines      114-05 
  3  Noah Wingo                    SR Lakeland Union       114-06 
  4  Matt Thrun                    SR Witt-Birn            114-06 
  5  Keegan DelForge               SR Witt-Birn            114-06 
  6  Corey Steffen                 JR Neillsville/Gran     114-07 
  7  Adam Moucha                   JR Mosinee              115-06 
  8  Trevor Brehm                  JR Medford              118-02 
  9  Wyatt Curtice                 SR Stratford            119-00 
 10  Joe Katcher                   SO Neillsville/Gran     119-04 
 11  Nick Cato                     SR Northland Pines      121-06 
 12  Drey Drexler                  FR Stratford            127-01 
 13  Hunter Hannan                 JR Stratford            137-10 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sienna Selmer                 JR Tomahawk           24-03.00 
  2  Macy Marion                   SO Northland Pines    25-06.00 
  3  Natalie Soczka                SR Stratford          26-00.00 
  4  Richelle Swan                 FR Tomahawk           26-00.00 
  5  Lily Bontrager                FR Northland Pines    26-01.00 
  6  Kayla Zobrak                  SR Mosinee            26-04.00 
  7  Grace Knetter                 SO Mosinee            26-04.00 
  8  Brenna Murry                  SO Mosinee            26-05.00 
  9  Dreanna Schneider             JR Northland Pines    26-09.00 
 10  Lilly Brost                   JR Medford            28-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Katrina Gosse                 FR Colby              30-06.00 
  2  Emma Herb                     FR Witt-Birn          31-01.00 
  3  Elizabeth Folz                SR Stratford          31-02.00 
  4  Emily Hughes                  FR Stratford          32-10.00 
  5  Holly Jaeger                  SR Lakeland Union     33-11.00 
  6  Emily Gurtner                 SR Colby              34-01.00 
  7  Lauren Godfrey                JR Lakeland Union     34-03.00 
  8  Hannah Quante                 JR Medford            37-03.00 
  9  Desirae Weissmiller           JR Medford            38-04.00 
 10  Mackenzie Huber               JR Colby              38-07.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jake Skroch                   FR Stratford          32-04.00 
  2  Thomas Romans                 SR Neillsville/Gran   32-10.00 
  3  Allen Uttecht                 SO Witt-Birn          33-07.00 
  4  Kaleb Lynn                    FR Colby              33-09.00 
  5  Wyatt Curtice                 SR Stratford          37-01.00 
  6  Cole Feest                    JR Tomahawk           37-03.00 
  7  Drey Drexler                  FR Stratford          37-05.00 
  8  Nathan Gould                  FR Tomahawk           37-09.00 
  9  Connor Jeske                  SO Colby              37-11.00 
 10  Matt Thrun                    SR Witt-Birn          37-11.00 
 11  Brady Hupf                    FR Medford            38-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tyler Klement                 SO Colby              40-04.00 
  2  Keegan DelForge               SR Witt-Birn          41-02.00 
  3  Noah Wingo                    SR Lakeland Union     41-07.00 
  4  Finn Firkus                   SO Mosinee            43-06.00 
  5  Nick Bleadow                  JR Northland Pines    43-06.00 
  6  Henry Evenhouse               SO Lakeland Union     43-08.00 
  7  Eric Saltenberger             SR Northland Pines    45-00.00 
  8  Grant Lindell                 JR Mosinee            45-01.00 
  9  Wyatt Beyerl                  JR Mosinee            45-01.00 
 10  Nick Justice                  SR Northland Pines    45-07.00 
 11  Douglas Way                   SO Medford            45-07.00 
 12  Trevor Brehm                  JR Medford            47-02.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zech Lewandowski              JR Medford                  ND