Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:17 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                           New Holstein High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kiel                                                 9:58.45 
     1) Sydney Binversie SO             2) Josie Binversie JR             
     3) Julia Koenig SO                 4) Peyton Koppenhaver JR          
     5) Kyla Jochimsen FR               6) Ellie Mueller FR               
  2  Oostburg                                            10:35.62 
     1) Carsen Gatz SO                  2) Madelyn Hendrikse JR           
     3) Sabryn Bley FR                  4) Catherine Hoffman SR           
     5) Anna Hoffman FR                 6) Taylor Oonk SR                 
  3  Random Lake                                         11:12.00 
     1) Sydney Blaszczyk FR             2) Baye Goral JR                  
     3) Claire Seiferlein SO            4) Riley Schoneman FR             
     5) Olivia Evraets FR               6)                                
  4  Chilton                                             11:12.00 
     1) Molly Dawson SR                 2) Maggie Dawson SR               
     3) Lizzy Wagner FR                 4) Macey Franzen JR               
     5) Bethany Diedrich JR             6) Emily Hoerl SO                 
  5  Sheboygan Falls                                     11:16.97 
     1) Brianna Kleckner JR             2) Allison Berg FR                
     3) Elaina Krumholz SR              4) Megan Rammer SR                
     5) Tessa Parrish JR                6) Arissa Scott JR                
  6  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                       11:26.60 
     1) Elizabeth Persewski SO          2) Kate O'Leary JR                
     3) Ava Hoffman FR                  4) Paige Warmus FR                
  7  Howards Grove                                       11:35.52 
     1) Angela Hayner JR                2) Emma Dehne JR                  
     3) Natalie Englebert JR            4) Mattie Milz SR                 
     5) Heather Fry JR                  6)                                
  8  Valders                                             12:39.00 
     1) Stephanie Hanson JR             2) Lauren Erdman SR               
     3) Emily Schneider FR              4) Haylee Alford JR               
     5) Lily Stock FR                   6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                        8:15.90 
     1) Joe Kay SR                      2) Max Holmes JR                  
     3) Nic Veldhorst SR                4) Brett Steenwyk SR              
     5) Jack Kral SR                    6) Jack Rummel FR                 
  2  Kiel                                                 8:30.79 
     1) Connor Voelker SO               2) Dayne Friday SR                
     3) Josh Tarnowski SR               4) Ashton Arnold JR               
     5) Elijah Sippel JR                6) Ryan Kleinhans JR              
  3  Cedar Grove-Belgium                                  8:48.00 
     1) Elliot Depies JR                2) Bryce Ketterhagen JR           
     3) Ben Fleuchaus SO                4) Logan Ketterhagen FR           
     5) Stephen Lavey SR                6)                                
  4  New Holstein                                         8:49.40 
     1) Michael Volz FR                 2) Jeff Cramsey JR                
     3) Teddy Schnell JR                4) Boyd Davis SR                  
     5) Jarod Henschel SO               6) Ashton Fischer FR              
  5  Oostburg                                             8:50.00 
     1) Josh Brill JR                   2) Luke VanEss SR                 
     3) Kyle Schinner FR                4) Isaac Otte SR                  
     5) Lucas Bossler SO                6)                                
  6  Howards Grove                                        8:56.37 
     1) Brandon Beeck SO                2) John Bell JR                   
     3) Dustin Eilers JR                4) Rozz Yost SO                   
     5) Hunter Moore FR                 6)                                
  7  Sheboygan Falls                                      9:28.94 
     1) Logan Konrad SR                 2) Parker Kampmann SR             
     3) Jacob Pyykkonen JR              4) David Gremminger SR            
     5) Jed Walleser FR                 6) Parker Stangel JR              
  8  Chilton                                              9:30.00 
     1) Peyton Ladd JR                  2) Wyatt Schmitz SO               
     3) Marcus Breckheimer FR           4) Phoenix Ladd SO                
     5) Austin Hoerth SO                6)                                
  9  Random Lake                                         10:04.00 
     1) Blake Warnock SR                2) Brock Upson FR                 
     3) Shane Rescorla FR               4) Marc Langel JR                 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cali Lensmire                 SO Howards Grove         15.14 
  3  Gabby Rogler                  JR Valders               14.61 
  4  Reagan Brown                  JR Chilton               13.90 
  5  Abigail Wimmer                SO Kohler/ShebCC         13.90 
  6  Callie Vorpahl                FR Random Lake           14.86 
  7  Miranda Allee                 SR Sheboygan Falls       15.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Lily Beaudoin                 JR Sheboygan Falls       15.11 
  3  Elle Horn                     FR Sheboygan Falls       14.59 
  4  Ally Wirtz                    SO Kiel                  13.90 
  5  Aubrey Waldschmidt            FR New Holstein          14.06 
  6  Olivia Fredrick               SO Howards Grove         14.86 
  7  Amber Meyer                   SO New Holstein          15.36 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Khloe Rustin                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         15.00 
  3  Campbell VanEss               SO Oostburg              14.54 
  4  Maleny Capetillo              SR Chilton               13.30 
  5  Clare Vogel                   SO Kiel                  14.10 
  6  Maddy Ott                     SR Chilton               14.90 
  7  Erin Sullivan                 FR Valders               15.49 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kasey Lacerda                 SR Kohler/ShebCC         16.40 
  2  Gwynne Masslich               FR Random Lake           14.96 
  3  Greta Beernink                FR Cedar Grove-Belg      14.50 
  4  Addison Lund                  FR Kiel                  13.30 
  5  Monica Mentink                SO Oostburg              14.15 
  6  Olivia Pitz                   FR Valders               14.92 
  7  Izzy Kestell                  SO New Holstein          16.20 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Zach Immel                    SR Sheboygan Falls       13.58 
  2  Naysen Sparks                 SO Valders               12.33 
  3  Kadyn Judkins                 SO New Holstein          11.91 
  4  Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter     JR Valders               11.54 
  5  Joel Zitzer                   SR Sheboygan Falls       11.72 
  6  Giovanni LaBine               SR Sheboygan Falls       12.12 
  7  Duschene Joe                  SR Random Lake           12.36 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Riley Hephner                 FR Chilton               13.50 
  2  Blake Julian                  SO Oostburg              12.24 
  3  Patrick Calnin                SO Chilton               11.90 
  4  Caleb Carpenter               SR Kohler/ShebCC         11.50 
  5  Nikith Ramagoni               JR Kohler/ShebCC         11.80 
  6  Colton Bitter                 SR Howards Grove         12.14 
  7  William Groth                 SR Kiel                  12.37 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Aidan Koepp                   FR Random Lake           13.36 
  2  Sam Hockenhull                FR Howards Grove         12.21 
  3  Jonathan Gabrielse            SR Oostburg              11.81 
  4  Chase Koepp                   SR Oostburg              11.26 
  5  Cayden Popp                   FR Chilton               11.80 
  6  Hunter Scharenbroch           SO Kiel                  12.19 
  7  Jet Lee                       SO Howards Grove         12.63 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Molly Wallander               FR Valders               23.53 
  2  Emily Faber                   SR Valders               19.98 
  3  Grace Nugent                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         19.00 
  4  Ashley Schinner               SR Oostburg              17.89 
  5  Kennedy Jepson                SR Oostburg              17.91 
  6  Hailey Gartman                FR Oostburg              19.09 
  7  Sam Guzman                    JR Random Lake           20.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kelsey Stock                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         23.40 
  2  Heather Fry                   JR Howards Grove         19.98 
  3  Sierra Rostkowski             SO Kiel                  18.90 
  4  Caitlin Kravick               SO Kiel                  16.40 
  5  Leah Armstrong                JR Random Lake           18.46 
  6  Reegan Steiner                JR Chilton               19.60 
  7  Lily Stock                    FR Valders               21.52 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Owen Williams                 FR Cedar Grove-Belg      20.50 
  3  Maatilor Josiah               SR Oostburg              16.25 
  4  Tadeo Maier                   SR Oostburg              15.21 
  5  Owen Birenbaum                SR Valders               15.76 
  6  Evan Field                    JR Kiel                  16.96 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  AJ Schaefer                   JR Cedar Grove-Belg      18.05 
  3  Anthony Bretall               JR Sheboygan Falls       16.17 
  4  Russel Toman                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         15.09 
  5  Elio Alzate                   JR Kiel                  15.82 
  6  Easton Moberg                 FR Sheboygan Falls       17.73 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Olivia Evraets                FR Random Lake           33.84 
  2  Anna Toth                     JR New Holstein          32.23 
  3  Ali Ross                      SR Sheboygan Falls       30.89 
  4  Caitlin Meyer                 SO Kiel                  27.80 
  5  Kelsey Maurer                 SR Kiel                  27.90 
  6  Amber Meyer                   SO New Holstein          31.78 
  7  Allie Wendricks               SO Howards Grove         32.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Olivia Pitz                   FR Valders               33.51 
  2  Georgie Isken                 JR Cedar Grove-Belg      32.05 
  3  Courtney Ploeckelman          SO Chilton               30.80 
  4  Maleny Capetillo              SR Chilton               27.50 
  5  Savana Burg                   JR Sheboygan Falls       28.07 
  6  Erin Sullivan                 FR Valders               31.79 
  7  Callie Vorpahl                FR Random Lake           32.84 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Grace Unger                   JR Kohler/ShebCC         33.00 
  2  Olivia Fredrick               SO Howards Grove         31.90 
  3  Aubrey Waldschmidt            FR New Holstein          29.11 
  4  Holly Vogel                   SO Kiel                  27.10 
  5  Ashley Spatz                  SO Sheboygan Falls       28.81 
  6  Danny Capetillo               FR Chilton               31.80 
  7  Khloe Rustin                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         32.90 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Allen Steffen                 JR Kiel                  25.50 
  3  Blake Julian                  SO Oostburg              24.84 
  4  Drew Willfahrt                SR Sheboygan Falls       24.27 
  5  Andrew Magglio                SO Kohler/ShebCC         24.30 
  6  Derek Oonk                    SO Oostburg              24.94 
  7  Colton Bitter                 SR Howards Grove         25.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jonny Berndt                  FR Cedar Grove-Belg      29.90 
  2  Nic Koenig                    JR Howards Grove         25.16 
  3  Addison Kuplic                JR Sheboygan Falls       24.75 
  4  Andrew Welch                  JR Valders               24.22 
  5  Cayden Popp                   FR Chilton               24.40 
  6  John Paul McAllister          SR Chilton               25.00 
  7  Shane Rescorla                FR Random Lake           26.85 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Aidan Koepp                   FR Random Lake           27.12 
  2  Trent Bebermier               JR Kiel                  25.07 
  3  Joe Hockenhull                FR Howards Grove         24.72 
  4  Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter     JR Valders               23.23 
  5  Brandon Wilterdink            SO Oostburg              24.66 
  6  Aaron Winkle                  SO Kiel                  25.01 
  7  Sam McAllister                SO Chilton               27.00 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Julia Koenig                  SO Kiel                5:35.20 
  2  Arissa Scott                  JR Sheboygan Falls     5:41.82 
  3  Elsie Kay                     JR Kohler/ShebCC       5:46.40 
  4  Carsen Gatz                   SO Oostburg            5:48.00 
  5  Elie Steenwyk                 SO Kohler/ShebCC       5:49.00 
  6  Kyla Jochimsen                FR Kiel                5:49.50 
  7  Sarah Schaefer                SO New Holstein        5:50.93 
  8  Sabryn Bley                   FR Oostburg            5:58.00 
  9  Emily Hoerl                   SO Chilton             5:59.00 
 10  Ellie Mueller                 FR Kiel                6:01.55 
 11  Mattie Milz                   SR Howards Grove       6:16.24 
 12  Stephanie Hanson              JR Valders             6:16.71 
 13  Lizzy Wagner                  FR Chilton             6:32.00 
 14  Baye Goral                    JR Random Lake         6:32.00 
 15  Elizabeth Persewski           SO Kohler/ShebCC       6:34.30 
 16  Tessa Parrish                 JR Sheboygan Falls     6:34.83 
 17  Jasmine Bell                  SR Oostburg            7:10.00 
 18  Bethany Diedrich              JR Chilton             7:20.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trevor Wenzel                 SR Valders             4:25.40 
  2  Jack Kral                     SR Kohler/ShebCC       4:30.61 
  3  Stephen Lavey                 SR Cedar Grove-Belg    4:34.00 
  4  Max Holmes                    JR Kohler/ShebCC       4:44.62 
  5  Chris East                    SR Chilton             4:54.00 
  6  Logan Ketterhagen             FR Cedar Grove-Belg    4:54.00 
  7  John Bell                     JR Howards Grove       4:55.59 
  8  Josh Tarnowski                SR Kiel                4:57.00 
  9  Boyd Davis                    SR New Holstein        5:02.64 
 10  Dustin Zyrhowicz              JR Kiel                5:03.00 
 11  Lukas Kral                    FR Kohler/ShebCC       5:03.00 
 12  Alex Riebe                    SO Kiel                5:04.00 
 13  Jed Walleser                  FR Sheboygan Falls     5:04.09 
 14  Eric East                     FR Chilton             5:07.00 
 15  Devin Meulemans               JR Valders             5:08.18 
 16  Jeff Cramsey                  JR New Holstein        5:12.78 
 17  Brandon Beeck                 SO Howards Grove       5:12.97 
 18  Marc Langel                   JR Random Lake         5:22.00 
 19  Lucas Bossler                 SO Oostburg            5:28.43 
 20  Colton Roepke                 SR New Holstein        6:04.02 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Valders                                              2:00.84 
     1) Allison Leschke SR              2) Emily Leschke SR               
     3) Jesse Linsmeier SR              4) Gabby Rogler JR                
     5) Ricki Pankratz SR               6)                                
  2  Sheboygan Falls                                      1:59.10 
     1) Ashley Spatz SO                 2) Ali Ross SR                    
     3) Jasmine Neuser JR               4) Allison Leighton FR            
     5) Elle Horn FR                    6) Kim Dean SR                    
  3  Oostburg                                             1:53.96 
     1) Kennedy Jepson SR               2) Campbell VanEss SO             
     3) Ashley Schinner SR              4) Liz Haag SR                    
     5) Rileigh Veldboom FR             6) Monica Mentink SO              
  4  Kiel                                                 1:48.90 
     1) Kelsey Maurer SR                2) Addison Lund FR                
     3) Holly Vogel SO                  4) Sydney Binversie SO            
     5) Caitlin Meyer SO                6) Emma Lucas JR                  
  5  Random Lake                                          1:50.10 
     1) Allison Garcia JR               2) Ashley Mullane SR              
     3) McKenna Armstrong FR            4) Alicia Hartmann SR             
     5) Leah Armstrong JR               6) Baye Goral JR                  
  6  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                        1:58.00 
     1) Grace Nugent SR                 2) Julia Du Mez SO                
     3) Abigail Wimmer SO               4) Maddy Albrecht SR              
     5) Grace Unger JR                  6) Kelsey Stock SR                
  7  Chilton                                              2:00.00 
     1) Reagan Brown JR                 2) Kelli Sullivan FR              
     3) Tori Jacobs SR                  4) Reegan Steiner JR              
     5) Hailie Hertz FR                 6) Courtney Ploeckelman SO        
  8  New Holstein                                         2:12.25 
     1) Amber Meyer SO                  2) Rachel Turba SO                
     3) Izzy Kestell SO                 4) Anna Toth JR                   
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Chilton                                              1:41.00 
     1) Patrick Calnin SO               2) Marcus Suttner SO              
     3) Devin Aull SO                   4) Jose Martinez JR               
     5) Sam McAllister SO               6) Tyler Meyer FR                 
  4  Valders                                              1:39.08 
     1) Eli Egan SO                     2) Colin Franz SO                 
     3) Joey Matthais SO                4) Naysen Sparks SO               
     5) Brad Otto-Stahl SO              6) Andrew Welch JR                
  5  Kiel                                                 1:39.15 
     1) William Groth SR                2) Max Feldmann SR                
     3) Aaron Winkle SO                 4) Trent Bebermier JR             
     5) Max Ramminger JR                6) Evan Field JR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  New Holstein                                         1:37.15 
     1) Max Freund JR                   2) Teddy Schnell JR               
     3) Oren Kestell SR                 4) Kadyn Judkins SO               
     5) Brad Guell SR                   6) Ernesto Torres Lopez JR        
  3  Random Lake                                          1:34.21 
     1) Case Noll SO                    2) Zach Spaeth SR                 
     3) Jarrett Heider JR               4) Ben Ross SR                    
     5) Duschene Joe SR                 6)                                
  4  Oostburg                                             1:33.36 
     1) Chase Koepp SR                  2) Isaac Markham JR               
     3) Jonathan Gabrielse SR           4) Malachi Gilliam SR             
     5) Dawson Wilterdink SR            6) Isaac Otte SR                  
  5  Sheboygan Falls                                      1:34.18 
     1) Drew Willfahrt SR               2) Daniel Fenn JR                 
     3) Anthony Bretall JR              4) Joel Zitzer SR                 
     5) Addison Kuplic JR               6) Nick Bimmel SR                 
  6  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                        1:37.00 
     1) Caleb Carpenter SR              2) Sangwon Kim SR                 
     3) Eli Nugent SO                   4) David Benishek JR              
     5) Nikith Ramagoni JR              6) Andrew Magglio SO              
  7  Howards Grove                                        1:38.61 
     1) Will Rautmann JR                2) Nic Koenig JR                  
     3) Joe Hockenhull FR               4) Kaedin Roethel SO              
     5) Josh Schorer FR                 6) Gavin Winter JR                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ava Hoffman                   FR Kohler/ShebCC       1:25.00 
  2  Sage Vorpahl                  JR Cedar Grove-Belg    1:18.50 
  3  Molly Dawson                  SR Chilton             1:16.00 
  4  Allison Berg                  FR Sheboygan Falls     1:13.11 
  5  Angela Hayner                 JR Howards Grove       1:15.70 
  6  Georgie Isken                 JR Cedar Grove-Belg    1:17.50 
  7  Brittany Obbink               JR Cedar Grove-Belg    1:19.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gwynne Masslich               FR Random Lake         1:11.78 
  2  Gretchen Huston               FR Sheboygan Falls     1:11.02 
  3  Aubrey Waldschmidt            FR New Holstein        1:05.08 
  4  Savana Burg                   JR Sheboygan Falls     1:01.97 
  5  Peyton Koppenhaver            JR Kiel                1:03.90 
  6  Riley Schoneman               FR Random Lake         1:08.78 
  7  Taylor Oonk                   SR Oostburg            1:11.03 
  8  Lauren Schwaller              JR New Holstein        1:12.57 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Brandon Lombardo              SO Howards Grove       1:08.12 
  4  Connor Kahl                   FR Howards Grove       1:04.41 
  5  Zach Schmitz                  FR Chilton             1:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Lewis                    FR Howards Grove       1:03.52 
  2  Aidan Koepp                   FR Random Lake         1:00.60 
  3  Brandon Moore                 FR Chilton               59.00 
  4  Caleb Bertotto                SO Chilton               58.00 
  5  Shane Rescorla                FR Random Lake           58.16 
  6  Mitchell Ditter               SR New Holstein        1:00.45 
  7  Jonny Berndt                  FR Cedar Grove-Belg    1:02.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Elliot Depies                 JR Cedar Grove-Belg      57.20 
  2  Max Ramminger                 JR Kiel                  55.01 
  3  Ryan Kleinhans                JR Kiel                  54.05 
  4  Dayne Friday                  SR Kiel                  51.81 
  5  Owen Seefeldt                 SR Valders               54.02 
  6  Josiah Welch                  SO Valders               54.31 
  7  Collin Adams                  SO Kohler/ShebCC         56.30 
  8  Ethan Kapelka                 SR Sheboygan Falls       57.88 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                        1:02.00 
     1) Kasey Lacerda SR                2) Kelsey Stock SR                
     3) Khloe Rustin SR                 4) Grace Unger JR                 
     5) Ella Ziemer FR                  6)                                
  4  Valders                                                57.07 
     1) Allison Leschke SR              2) Emily Leschke SR               
     3) Emily Faber SR                  4) Ashley Lutzke SR               
     5) Olivia Pitz FR                  6)                                
  5  Howards Grove                                        1:01.07 
     1) Olivia Fredrick SO              2) Angela Hayner JR               
     3) Cali Lensmire SO                4) Heather Fry JR                 
     5) Allie Wendricks SO              6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cedar Grove-Belgium                                    56.05 
     1) Karen Ibarra JR                 2) Greta Beernink FR              
     3) Georgie Isken JR                4) Allison Wieberdink SO          
     5) Grace Voskuil JR                6) Jacy Zajac JR                  
  3  Chilton                                                54.50 
     1) Reagan Brown JR                 2) Kelsey Kobriger SR             
     3) Gabby Sell JR                   4) Maleny Capetillo SR            
     5) Kelli Sullivan FR               6) Tori Jacobs SR                 
  4  Kiel                                                   51.87 
     1) Holly Vogel SO                  2) Ally Wirtz SO                  
     3) Addison Lund FR                 4) Caitlin Meyer SO               
     5) Clare Vogel SO                  6) Melissa Runge SO               
  5  Random Lake                                            54.18 
     1) Allison Garcia JR               2) Ashley Mullane SR              
     3) Leah Armstrong JR               4) Alicia Hartmann SR             
     5) Gwynne Masslich FR              6) Callie Vorpahl FR              
  6  Oostburg                                               55.23 
     1) Liz Haag SR                     2) Campbell VanEss SO             
     3) Ashley Schinner SR              4) Monica Mentink SO              
     5) Hailey Gartman FR               6)                                
  7  Sheboygan Falls                                        56.51 
     1) Abigail Charbonneau SO          2) Jasmine Neuser JR              
     3) Kim Dean SR                     4) Elle Horn FR                   
     5) Lily Beaudoin JR                6) Miranda Allee SR               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Valders                                                49.30 
     1) Eli Egan SO                     2) Colin Franz SO                 
     3) Joey Matthais SO                4) Naysen Sparks SO               
     5) Gavin Goehring JR               6) Brad Otto-Stahl SO             
  4  Random Lake                                            47.36 
     1) Case Noll SO                    2) Duschene Joe SR                
     3) Bryce Kultgen JR                4) Zach Spaeth SR                 
     5) Peyton Mueller SO               6)                                
  5  New Holstein                                           48.44 
     1) Max Freund JR                   2) Ernesto Torres Lopez JR        
     3) Mitchell Ditter SR              4) Brad Guell SR                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                          47.10 
     1) Caleb Carpenter SR              2) David Benishek JR              
     3) Eli Nugent SO                   4) Caleb Rahn SR                  
     5) Nikith Ramagoni JR              6) Sangwon Kim SR                 
  3  Chilton                                                46.00 
     1) Cayden Popp FR                  2) Patrick Calnin SO              
     3) Devin Aull SO                   4) John Paul McAllister SR        
     5) Jose Martinez JR                6) Caleb Bertotto SO              
  4  Oostburg                                               44.76 
     1) Chase Koepp SR                  2) Jonathan Gabrielse SR          
     3) Dawson Wilterdink SR            4) Malachi Gilliam SR             
     5) Isaac Markham JR                6) Tadeo Maier SR                 
  5  Sheboygan Falls                                        45.90 
     1) Drew Willfahrt SR               2) Giovanni LaBine SR             
     3) Daniel Fenn JR                  4) Joel Zitzer SR                 
     5) Zach Immel SR                   6) Addison Kuplic JR              
  6  Kiel                                                   46.75 
     1) William Groth SR                2) Max Feldmann SR                
     3) Hunter Scharenbroch SO          4) Trent Bebermier JR             
     5) Aaron Winkle SO                 6) Allen Steffen JR               
  7  Howards Grove                                          47.21 
     1) Kaedin Roethel SO               2) Sam Hockenhull FR              
     3) Josh Schorer FR                 4) Colton Bitter SR               
     5) Will Rautmann JR                6) Nic Koenig JR                  
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Olivia Evraets                FR Random Lake           59.46 
  3  Allison Leighton              FR Sheboygan Falls       56.68 
  4  Sierra Rostkowski             SO Kiel                  54.78 
  5  Julia Du Mez                  SO Kohler/ShebCC         56.50 
  6  Sam Guzman                    JR Random Lake           58.36 
  7  Jacy Zajac                    JR Cedar Grove-Belg      59.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Nugent                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         52.60 
  2  Rileigh Veldboom              FR Oostburg              52.27 
  3  Maddy Albrecht                SR Kohler/ShebCC         51.60 
  4  Caitlin Kravick               SO Kiel                  47.78 
  5  Kennedy Jepson                SR Oostburg              50.28 
  6  Macey Franzen                 JR Chilton               51.80 
  7  Ella Stader                   FR Oostburg              52.44 
  8  Ashley Lutzke                 SR Valders               53.96 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Alex Holland                  FR Kohler/ShebCC         47.65 
  4  Easton Moberg                 FR Sheboygan Falls       45.61 
  5  Bryce Kultgen                 JR Random Lake           47.52 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elijah Sippel                 JR Kiel                  45.12 
  2  Evan Field                    JR Kiel                  43.39 
  3  Nick Bimmel                   SR Sheboygan Falls       42.84 
  4  Russel Toman                  SR Kohler/ShebCC         41.03 
  5  Elio Alzate                   JR Kiel                  41.70 
  6  Owen Birenbaum                SR Valders               43.19 
  7  Gavin Winter                  JR Howards Grove         43.98 
  8  Maatilor Josiah               SR Oostburg              45.25 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Voskuil                 JR Cedar Grove-Belg    2:52.00 
  2  Elaina Krumholz               SR Sheboygan Falls     2:58.25 
  3  Haylee Alford                 JR Valders             3:00.37 
  4  Maggie Dawson                 SR Chilton             3:05.00 
  5  Sahej Gill                    SR Oostburg            3:10.02 
  6  Paige Warmus                  FR Kohler/ShebCC       3:15.00 
  7  Lauren Erdman                 SR Valders             3:25.57 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elsie Kay                     JR Kohler/ShebCC       2:30.80 
  2  Megan Rammer                  SR Sheboygan Falls     2:30.98 
  3  Josie Binversie               JR Kiel                2:32.30 
  4  Karen Ibarra                  JR Cedar Grove-Belg    2:33.00 
  5  Kyla Jochimsen                FR Kiel                2:36.60 
  6  Brianna Kleckner              JR Sheboygan Falls     2:40.43 
  7  Sydney Blaszczyk              FR Random Lake         2:45.21 
  8  Claire Seiferlein             SO Random Lake         2:48.10 
  9  Mattie Milz                   SR Howards Grove       2:48.17 
 10  Kate O'Leary                  JR Kohler/ShebCC       2:48.40 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Gremminger              SR Sheboygan Falls     2:10.59 
  2  Chris East                    SR Chilton             2:11.00 
  3  Dustin Eilers                 JR Howards Grove       2:15.22 
  4  Kyle Schinner                 FR Oostburg            2:18.33 
  5  Brock Upson                   FR Random Lake         2:19.00 
  6  Marc Langel                   JR Random Lake         2:21.00 
  7  Peyton Ladd                   JR Chilton             2:25.00 
  8  Chris Saunders                SR Sheboygan Falls     2:31.07 
  9  Christian Kauth               FR Valders             2:31.83 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Kay                       SR Kohler/ShebCC       2:01.42 
  2  Dominic Steiner               SR Chilton             2:02.00 
  3  Brett Steenwyk                SR Kohler/ShebCC       2:02.47 
  4  Nate Griepentrog              SO Valders             2:03.35 
  5  Ashton Arnold                 JR Kiel                2:03.47 
  6  Rozz Yost                     SO Howards Grove       2:07.15 
  7  Connor Voelker                SO Kiel                2:09.00 
  8  Parker Stangel                JR Sheboygan Falls     2:09.78 
  9  Elijah Sippel                 JR Kiel                2:10.00 
 10  Bryce Ketterhagen             JR Cedar Grove-Belg    2:10.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Arissa Scott                  JR Sheboygan Falls    12:16.03 
  2  Elie Steenwyk                 SO Kohler/ShebCC      12:46.90 
  3  Ellie Mueller                 FR Kiel               13:10.33 
  4  Sarah Schaefer                SO New Holstein       13:22.37 
  5  Kathy Moritz                  SR Kiel               13:26.66 
  6  Catherine Hoffman             SR Oostburg           13:39.82 
  7  Emma Dehne                    JR Howards Grove      13:45.41 
  8  McKenna Augustine             SO Kiel               13:56.45 
  9  Tessa Parrish                 JR Sheboygan Falls    14:06.26 
 10  Natalie Englebert             JR Howards Grove      14:33.55 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephen Lavey                 SR Cedar Grove-Belg    9:37.51 
  2  Trevor Wenzel                 SR Valders             9:46.81 
  3  Jack Kral                     SR Kohler/ShebCC       9:56.95 
  4  Nic Veldhorst                 SR Kohler/ShebCC      10:04.58 
  5  Jacob Pattee                  JR Valders            10:10.92 
  6  Max Holmes                    JR Kohler/ShebCC      10:34.39 
  7  Josh Tarnowski                SR Kiel               10:41.00 
  8  Noah Watson                   FR Kiel               10:53.00 
  9  Ben Fleuchaus                 SO Cedar Grove-Belg   11:01.00 
 10  Trenton Persinger             FR Valders            11:03.20 
 11  Wyatt Schmitz                 SO Chilton            11:12.00 
 12  Brandon Beeck                 SO Howards Grove      11:33.54 
 13  Jacob Pyykkonen               JR Sheboygan Falls    12:13.67 
 14  Jarod Henschel                SO New Holstein       12:14.09 
 15  Blake Warnock                 SR Random Lake        12:16.00 
 16  Hunter Moore                  FR Howards Grove      12:35.42 
 17  Brad Paulson                  SR New Holstein       13:03.55 
 18  Colton Roepke                 SR New Holstein       13:08.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kiel                                                 4:16.50 
     1) Julia Koenig SO                 2) Sydney Binversie SO            
     3) Caitlin Kravick SO              4) Josie Binversie JR             
     5) Peyton Koppenhaver JR           6) Kelsey Maurer SR               
  2  Random Lake                                          4:19.00 
     1) Ashley Mullane SR               2) Allison Garcia JR              
     3) McKenna Armstrong FR            4) Alicia Hartmann SR             
     5) Riley Schoneman FR              6) Claire Seiferlein SO           
  3  Sheboygan Falls                                      4:27.82 
     1) Ashley Spatz SO                 2) Megan Rammer SR                
     3) Brianna Kleckner JR             4) Savana Burg JR                 
     5) Allison Leighton FR             6) Gretchen Huston FR             
  4  Oostburg                                             4:30.95 
     1) Liz Haag SR                     2) Ella Stader FR                 
     3) Rileigh Veldboom FR             4) Madelyn Hendrikse JR           
     5) Catherine Hoffman SR            6) Taylor Oonk SR                 
  5  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                        4:38.00 
     1) Elsie Kay JR                    2) Julia Du Mez SO                
     3) Kate O'Leary JR                 4) Maddy Albrecht SR              
     5) Elie Steenwyk SO                6) Elizabeth Persewski SO         
  6  Valders                                              4:42.74 
     1) Allison Leschke SR              2) Emily Leschke SR               
     3) Jesse Linsmeier SR              4) Gabby Rogler JR                
     5) Ashley Lutzke SR                6)                                
  7  Chilton                                              4:45.00 
     1) Tori Jacobs SR                  2) Hailie Hertz FR                
     3) Reegan Steiner JR               4) Macey Franzen JR               
     5) Molly Dawson SR                 6) Courtney Ploeckelman SO        
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chilton                                              3:42.00 
     1) Chris East SR                   2) Devin Aull SO                  
     3) John Paul McAllister SR         4) Dominic Steiner SR             
     5) Caleb Bertotto SO               6) Brandon Moore FR               
  2  Sheboygan Falls                                      3:42.40 
     1) Daniel Fenn JR                  2) Ethan Kapelka SR               
     3) Parker Stangel JR               4) Nick Bimmel SR                 
     5) Easton Moberg FR                6) David Gremminger SR            
  3  New Holstein                                         3:49.87 
     1) Breyden Bruns JR                2) Jeff Cramsey JR                
     3) Boyd Davis SR                   4) Teddy Schnell JR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kohler/Sheb. County Christian                        3:31.40 
     1) Andrew Magglio SO               2) Brett Steenwyk SR              
     3) Joe Kay SR                      4) Russel Toman SR                
     5) Collin Adams SO                 6) Nic Veldhorst SR               
  2  Valders                                              3:33.33 
     1) Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter JR    2) Nate Griepentrog SO            
     3) Josiah Welch SO                 4) Owen Seefeldt SR               
     5) Colin Franz SO                  6) Owen Birenbaum SR              
  3  Kiel                                                 3:35.04 
     1) Ryan Kleinhans JR               2) Elio Alzate JR                 
     3) Ashton Arnold JR                4) Dayne Friday SR                
     5) Max Ramminger JR                6) Allen Steffen JR               
  4  Random Lake                                          3:35.42 
     1) Case Noll SO                    2) Zach Spaeth SR                 
     3) Ben Ross SR                     4) Jarrett Heider JR              
     5) Brock Upson FR                  6)                                
  5  Oostburg                                             3:37.58 
     1) Brandon Wilterdink SO           2) Isaac Otte SR                  
     3) Josh Brill JR                   4) Isaac Markham JR               
     5) Maatilor Josiah SR              6) Blake Julian SO                
  6  Howards Grove                                        3:41.33 
     1) Kaedin Roethel SO               2) Will Rautmann JR               
     3) Gavin Winter JR                 4) Rozz Yost SO                   
     5) Justin Miller JR                6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Olivia Breckheimer            SR Chilton             4-04.00 
  2  Brianna Kleckner              JR Sheboygan Falls     4-06.00 
  3  Alicia Hartmann               SR Random Lake         4-08.00 
  4  Ashley Lutzke                 SR Valders             4-10.00 
  5  Kelsey Maurer                 SR Kiel                4-10.00 
  6  Kelli Sullivan                FR Chilton             4-10.00 
  7  Allison Leschke               SR Valders             4-10.00 
  8  Grace Nugent                  SR Kohler/ShebCC       4-10.00 
  9  Ava Roehrig                   SO Kiel                5-00.00 
 10  Emily Leschke                 SR Valders             5-00.00 
 11  Holly Vogel                   SO Kiel                5-01.00 
 12  McKenna Armstrong             FR Random Lake         5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cody Larson                   FR Valders             5-00.00 
  2  Sam McAllister                SO Chilton             5-00.00 
  3  Bryce Kultgen                 JR Random Lake         5-04.00 
  4  Brandon Wiesner               SO Valders             5-04.00 
  5  Addison Kuplic                JR Sheboygan Falls     5-06.00 
  6  Zach Spaeth                   SR Random Lake         5-08.00 
  7  Michael Volz                  FR New Holstein        5-08.00 
  8  Justin Miller                 JR Howards Grove       5-08.00 
  9  Sangwon Kim                   SR Kohler/ShebCC       5-10.00 
 10  William Groth                 SR Kiel                5-10.00 
 11  Isaiah Spencer                SO Kiel                5-10.00 
 12  Alex Holland                  FR Kohler/ShebCC       5-10.00 
 13  Breyden Bruns                 JR New Holstein        6-00.00 
 14  Oren Kestell                  SR New Holstein        6-03.00 
 15  Anthony Bretall               JR Sheboygan Falls     6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Teresa Dorsano                JR Sheboygan Falls     5-00.00 
  2  Hailie Hertz                  FR Chilton             6-00.00 
  3  Faith Knutson                 SO Valders             7-00.00 
  4  Lauren Schwaller              JR New Holstein        7-06.00 
  5  Savana Burg                   JR Sheboygan Falls     7-06.00 
  6  Alexa Guelig                  SR New Holstein        8-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marcus Breckheimer            FR Chilton             7-00.00 
  2  Max Freund                    JR New Holstein        8-00.00 
  3  Giovanni LaBine               SR Sheboygan Falls     8-06.00 
  4  Cody Larson                   FR Valders             9-00.00 
  5  Raymond Kulow                 JR Sheboygan Falls    10-00.00 
  6  Anthony Bretall               JR Sheboygan Falls    11-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cali Lensmire                 SO Howards Grove            ND 
  2  Leah Steffen                  FR New Holstein       10-08.00 
  3  Emily Schneider               FR Valders            11-11.00 
  4  Maddy Albrecht                SR Kohler/ShebCC      12-04.00 
  5  Anna Toth                     JR New Holstein       12-06.00 
  6  Sam Guzman                    JR Random Lake        12-08.00 
  7  Allison Wieberdink            SO Cedar Grove-Belg   13-00.00 
  8  Jesse Linsmeier               SR Valders            13-01.00 
  9  Claire Seiferlein             SO Random Lake        13-08.00 
 10  Courtney Ploeckelman          SO Chilton            13-09.00 
 11  Monica Mentink                SO Oostburg           13-10.00 
 12  Aubrey Waldschmidt            FR New Holstein       13-10.00 
 13  Ricki Pankratz                SR Valders            14-01.00 
 14  Tori Jacobs                   SR Chilton            14-02.00 
 15  Abigail Wimmer                SO Kohler/ShebCC      14-03.00 
 16  Ali Ross                      SR Sheboygan Falls    14-04.00 
 17  Allison Garcia                JR Random Lake        14-11.00 
 18  Maria Blatz                   SR Kiel               15-03.00 
 19  Reagan Brown                  JR Chilton            15-05.00 
 20  Sydney Binversie              SO Kiel               15-07.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonny Berndt                  FR Cedar Grove-Belg   15-05.00 
  2  Owen Williams                 FR Cedar Grove-Belg   15-08.00 
  3  Justin Miller                 JR Howards Grove      16-05.00 
  4  Brandon Wiesner               SO Valders            17-05.00 
  5  Ernesto Torres Lopez          JR New Holstein       17-07.00 
  6  Breyden Bruns                 JR New Holstein       17-09.00 
  7  John Paul McAllister          SR Chilton            18-00.00 
  8  Cayden Popp                   FR Chilton            18-02.00 
  9  Derek Oonk                    SO Oostburg           18-04.00 
 10  Gavin Winter                  JR Howards Grove      18-06.00 
 11  AJ Schaefer                   JR Cedar Grove-Belg   18-07.00 
 12  Jose Martinez                 JR Chilton            18-09.00 
 13  Kaedin Roethel                SO Howards Grove      18-10.00 
 14  Eli Nugent                    SO Kohler/ShebCC      19-01.00 
 15  Ben Ross                      SR Random Lake        19-02.00 
 16  Gavin Goehring                JR Valders            19-02.00 
 17  Oren Kestell                  SR New Holstein       19-04.00 
 18  Daniel Fenn                   JR Sheboygan Falls    19-06.00 
 19  Elio Alzate                   JR Kiel               20-00.00 
 20  Tadeo Maier                   SR Oostburg           20-05.00 
 21  Jarrett Heider                JR Random Lake        20-10.00 
 22  Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter     JR Valders            21-01.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Schneider               FR Valders            26-11.00 
  2  Allison Berg                  FR Sheboygan Falls    27-05.00 
  3  Allison Wieberdink            SO Cedar Grove-Belg   27-05.00 
  4  Kelli Sullivan                FR Chilton            28-05.00 
  5  Abigail Wimmer                SO Kohler/ShebCC      29-00.00 
  6  Reegan Steiner                JR Chilton            29-01.00 
  7  Rachel Horneck                SO Kiel               29-11.00 
  8  Jesse Linsmeier               SR Valders            30-02.00 
  9  Ricki Pankratz                SR Valders            30-08.00 
 10  Leah Armstrong                JR Random Lake        31-01.00 
 11  Ashley Mullane                SR Random Lake        31-02.00 
 12  Maria Blatz                   SR Kiel               33-04.00 
 13  Maleny Capetillo              SR Chilton            34-00.00 
 14  McKenna Armstrong             FR Random Lake        34-04.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keenan Manz                   FR Kiel               33-06.00 
  2  AJ Schaefer                   JR Cedar Grove-Belg   34-00.00 
  3  Brad Otto-Stahl               SO Valders            34-05.00 
  4  Will Rautmann                 JR Howards Grove      36-01.00 
  5  Justin Miller                 JR Howards Grove      36-01.00 
  6  Collin Adams                  SO Kohler/ShebCC      37-03.00 
  7  Brandon Wiesner               SO Valders            37-09.00 
  8  Parker Stangel                JR Sheboygan Falls    38-07.00 
  9  Sangwon Kim                   SR Kohler/ShebCC      38-07.00 
 10  Eli Nugent                    SO Kohler/ShebCC      39-01.00 
 11  Breyden Bruns                 JR New Holstein       39-02.00 
 12  Jose Martinez                 JR Chilton            39-05.00 
 13  Maatilor Josiah               SR Oostburg           40-08.00 
 14  Oren Kestell                  SR New Holstein       40-09.00 
 15  Jarrett Heider                JR Random Lake        40-11.00 
 16  Owen Birenbaum                SR Valders            42-07.00 
 17  Ben Ross                      SR Random Lake        43-01.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ally Shaw                     FR Howards Grove         40-00 
  2  Hailey Lefeber                JR New Holstein          49-03 
  3  Emily McNally                 FR New Holstein          63-04 
  4  Brooke Swearingen             JR Howards Grove         65-00 
  5  Marlee Meulemans              JR Valders               65-00 
  6  Ella Ziemer                   FR Kohler/ShebCC         65-01 
  7  Allison Pankratz              SO Valders               72-02 
  8  Izzie Smith                   SR Kohler/ShebCC         80-02 
  9  Lexie Stout                   SR Random Lake           83-00 
 10  Morgan Drenski                JR Random Lake           88-00 
 11  Kasey Helmer                  JR Oostburg              89-06 
 12  Lauren Arndt                  JR Oostburg              90-08 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kendra Preissner              JR Kiel                  93-02 
  2  Sara Weber                    JR Chilton               97-00 
  3  Ali Ross                      SR Sheboygan Falls       97-02 
  4  Nicole Stiefvater             SR Chilton               98-00 
  5  Stephanie TeStroete           SR Howards Grove        100-00 
  6  Caroline Heckman              JR Kiel                 102-02 
  7  Allison Schneider             JR Valders              102-10 
  8  Kayliegh Roeder               SR Kohler/ShebCC        103-00 
  9  Alayna Milne                  JR Sheboygan Falls      104-01 
 10  Sydney TenHaken               JR Oostburg             107-09 
 11  Allison Antonie               SR Sheboygan Falls      108-06 
 12  Mariah Moehn                  SO Chilton              111-00 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ice Komonhirun                SO Cedar Grove-Belg      69-11 
  2  Anthony Harmeyer              JR Cedar Grove-Belg      70-00 
  3  Brock Upson                   FR Random Lake           86-04 
  4  Garrett Preston               JR New Holstein          93-02 
  5  Gabe Ludens                   SO Oostburg              94-06 
  6  Samson Hou-Seye               SR Kohler/ShebCC        101-05 
  7  Charlie Ruege                 JR Random Lake          104-00 
  8  Mitchell Diederich            SO New Holstein         104-06 
  9  Matt Schorer                  JR Howards Grove        106-01 
 10  Fred Lamers                   FR Chilton              106-06 
 11  Tyler Meyer                   FR Chilton              107-00 
 12  Brad Guell                    SR New Holstein         111-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jackson Linsmeier             JR Valders              113-01 
  2  Jacoby Endreas                JR Sheboygan Falls      113-10 
  3  Luke Schroeder                SO Howards Grove        115-06 
  4  Michael Du Mez                SR Kohler/ShebCC        117-00 
  5  Adam Swart                    SR Oostburg             119-10 
  6  Adam Lemahieu                 SR Sheboygan Falls      120-10 
  7  Josh Anhalt                   JR Random Lake          121-00 
  8  Andrew Welch                  JR Valders              121-07 
  9  Cade Friday                   JR Kiel                 126-00 
 10  Caleb Rahn                    SR Kohler/ShebCC        156-02 
 11  Nathan Garczynski             SR Sheboygan Falls      174-02 
 12  Cody Gebhart                  SR Chilton              185-04 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ally Shaw                     FR Howards Grove      18-00.00 
  2  Brooke Swearingen             JR Howards Grove      20-00.00 
  3  Hailey Lefeber                JR New Holstein       20-05.00 
  4  Allison Pankratz              SO Valders            23-01.00 
  5  Alynn Schause                 FR Valders            23-03.00 
  6  Ella Ziemer                   FR Kohler/ShebCC      23-04.00 
  7  Emily McNally                 FR New Holstein       23-08.00 
  8  Sage Vorpahl                  JR Cedar Grove-Belg   23-09.00 
  9  Izzie Smith                   SR Kohler/ShebCC      27-07.00 
 10  Morgan Drenski                JR Random Lake        29-10.00 
 11  Kayliegh Roeder               SR Kohler/ShebCC      30-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lexie Stout                   SR Random Lake        30-06.00 
  2  Sara Weber                    JR Chilton            30-08.00 
  3  Mariah Moehn                  SO Chilton            31-01.00 
  4  Allison Schneider             JR Valders            31-06.00 
  5  Lauren Arndt                  JR Oostburg           32-00.00 
  6  Stephanie TeStroete           SR Howards Grove      32-00.00 
  7  Sydney TenHaken               JR Oostburg           33-02.00 
  8  Kasey Helmer                  JR Oostburg           33-06.00 
  9  Alayna Milne                  JR Sheboygan Falls    34-01.00 
 10  Sara Klemme                   SR Sheboygan Falls    35-04.00 
 11  Nicole Stiefvater             SR Chilton            36-08.00 
 12  Allison Antonie               SR Sheboygan Falls    38-04.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anthony Harmeyer              JR Cedar Grove-Belg   26-00.00 
  2  Caden Bramstedt               SO Howards Grove      30-06.00 
  3  Mitchell Diederich            SO New Holstein       32-01.00 
  4  Tyler Meyer                   FR Chilton            32-07.00 
  5  Samson Hou-Seye               SR Kohler/ShebCC      33-08.00 
  6  Ice Komonhirun                SO Cedar Grove-Belg   34-00.00 
  7  Fred Lamers                   FR Chilton            35-01.00 
  8  Jackson Linsmeier             JR Valders            36-03.00 
  9  Gabe Ludens                   SO Oostburg           37-03.00 
 10  Andrew Welch                  JR Valders            37-07.00 
 11  Adam Swart                    SR Oostburg           37-11.00 
 12  Charlie Ruege                 JR Random Lake        38-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ian Clark                     SO Kiel               39-05.00 
  2  Matt Schorer                  JR Howards Grove      40-09.00 
  3  Adam Lemahieu                 SR Sheboygan Falls    41-05.00 
  4  Garrett Preston               JR New Holstein       41-06.00 
  5  Josh Anhalt                   JR Random Lake        41-09.00 
  6  Michael Du Mez                SR Kohler/ShebCC      42-05.00 
  7  Jacoby Endreas                JR Sheboygan Falls    42-06.00 
  8  Hunter Roeck                  SR Kiel               43-01.00 
  9  Justin Sonnentag              JR Kohler/ShebCC      44-05.00 
 10  Brad Guell                    SR New Holstein       44-10.00 
 11  Nathan Garczynski             SR Sheboygan Falls    48-06.00 
 12  Cody Gebhart                  SR Chilton            55-02.00