Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:15 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                             Randolph High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Mills                                          10:09.30 
     1) Jade Pitta FR                   2) Lauren Winslow FR              
     3) Quinn Borchert SR               4) Kayli Buchli SR                
     5) Reese Willie FR                 6) Makena Vesperman FR            
  2  Lakeside Lutheran                                   10:42.65 
     1) Kristin Karas SO                2) Kalies Birkholz SR             
     3) Lydia Krenke SO                 4) Claudia Stuebs FR              
     5) Evelyn Schauer FR               6) Maddie Abel SO                 
  3  Columbus                                            10:43.27 
     1) Abbey Stadler SR                2) Victoria Fauser SR             
     3) Kiersten Ott JR                 4) Savannah Molnar SO             
     5) Ada Basten SO                   6) Alyssa Ekern SO                
  4  Lake Country Lutheran                               10:56.89 
     1) Sarah Nehls JR                  2) Alayna Ritter SO               
     3) Noelle Klatt SR                 4) Sam Burlage JR                 
     5) Brianna Kroll SO                6)                                
  5  Waterloo                                            11:16.00 
     1) Autumn Lins SR                  2) Brittney Limoseth JR           
     3) Ramona Kick JR                  4) Lily Stonestreet SO            
     5) Christie Hollatz JR             6) Montana Benning SR             
  6  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             11:29.95 
     1) Savannah Huckstorf FR           2) Kiley Huckstorf JR             
     3) Carmen Wagie SO                 4) Kaitlyn Sonnenberg FR          
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lakeside Lutheran                                    8:24.99 
     1) Seth Hackbarth JR               2) August Gresens SO              
     3) Brett Schwantes SR              4) Tyler Punzel SR                
     5) Elijah Wohling FR               6)                                
  2  Watertown Luther Prep                                8:29.96 
     1) Camden Sulzle SO                2) Maximus Brandt JR              
     3) Caleb Arndt SO                  4) Jonathan Holtz FR              
     5) Josiah Loersch SO               6) James Nitz SO                  
  3  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                              8:34.81 
     1) Aaron Weiss SO                  2) Jacob Moeller SR               
     3) Austin Schaff SO                4) Micah Dykema SR                
     5) Max Banner SO                   6) Grant Biesterfeld SR           
  4  Lake Mills                                           8:52.27 
     1) Ben Bollig SR                   2) Charlie Bender FR              
     3) Ian Behling JR                  4) Henry Popowski SO              
     5) John Rosecke JR                 6)                                
  5  Lake Country Lutheran                                8:59.59 
     1) Zach Borkowski SO               2) Wylie Carlson SO               
     3) Kevin Krimpelbein JR            4) Nathan Wessel SO               
     5) Sam Lowry SO                    6)                                
  6  Waterloo                                             9:05.00 
     1) Brenen Skalitzky FR             2) Peter Miller SR                
     3) Brandon Springer JR             4) Eduardo Garcia JR              
     5) Aaron Brey JR                   6) Jonathon Aguero FR             
  7  Columbus                                             9:23.40 
     1) Caden Brunell FR                2) Sean Roche SR                  
     3) Isaac Steuer JR                 4) Jon Weirough SR                
     5) Skyler Steiner SR               6) Cale Denk SO                   
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Alannis Schultz               JR Columbus              14.84 
  3  Rebekah White                 SO KettleMoraineLut      14.06 
  4  Serena Leis                   SO Lakeside Luth.        13.61 
  5  Samantha Battenberg           JR Waterloo              13.63 
  6  Rain Held                     SO Marshall              14.19 
  7  Briley Dall                   JR LakeCountryLuth.      14.86 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Joslyn Wolff                  FR Waterloo              15.79 
  2  Sarah Nelson                  SR Lake Mills            14.81 
  3  Jordan Drzonck                FR Randolph/C-F          13.95 
  4  Anna Raasch                   SO Watertown Luther      13.37 
  5  Olivia Dunkleberger           SO Lake Mills            13.75 
  6  Angel Krejci                  FR Lake Mills            14.31 
  7  Alyssa Ekern                  SO Columbus              14.94 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gaby Campos                   SO Marshall              15.19 
  2  Sarah Hutton                  SO LakeCountryLuth.      14.53 
  3  Annika Bilitz                 SO Lakeside Luth.        13.95 
  4  Janae Jensen                  SO Lakeside Luth.        13.05 
  5  Lana Podoski                  SO Watertown Luther      13.83 
  6  Elena Loeffler                FR KettleMoraineLut      14.44 
  7  Hannah Nosek                  SR LakeCountryLuth.      15.04 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Charlie Cassady               FR Lake Mills            12.98 
  2  Eric Thoren                   SR LakeCountryLuth.      12.49 
  3  Ben Lusk                      JR Marshall              11.74 
  4  Austin Breunig                SR Marshall              11.27 
  5  Adam Wildman                  SR Marshall              11.47 
  6  Logan VanderGalien            FR Randolph/C-F          11.75 
  7  Noah Kinsman                  SR LakeCountryLuth.      12.50 
  8  Lukas Voigts                  SR Waterloo              13.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Max Papp                      SO Randolph/C-F          12.75 
  2  Santiago Canale               JR St.John's NW Mil      12.14 
  3  Brevin Jegerlehner            JR Lakeside Luth.        11.68 
  4  Sawyer Westra                 JR Randolph/C-F          11.25 
  5  Branden Ulm                   SO KettleMoraineLut      11.52 
  6  Sean McHugh                   JR St.John's NW Mil      11.76 
  7  Ben Waldo                     SR Columbus              12.53 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kaniala Aragon                SR Columbus              12.58 
  2  Denzel Legree-Simmons         JR St.John's NW Mil      11.94 
  3  Caleb Bilitz                  JR Lakeside Luth.        11.67 
  4  Ben Dunkleberger              SR Lake Mills            11.12 
  5  Evan Turriff                  SO Watertown Luther      11.53 
  6  Jason Rose                    JR KettleMoraineLut      11.81 
  7  Connor Westlake               SR Columbus              12.54 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Colleen Virgil                SR Marshall              20.99 
  2  Marissa Duggan                SR LakeCountryLuth.      19.33 
  3  Lydia Buxa                    FR Lakeside Luth.        18.10 
  4  Madelyn Plitzuweit            SO Lakeside Luth.        17.37 
  5  Grace Schopf                  SO Lake Mills            17.37 
  6  Grace Seim                    FR Lakeside Luth.        18.37 
  7  Alison Foxen                  FR KettleMoraineLut      20.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Spies                  JR Waterloo              20.54 
  2  Bethany Frandle               SR Waterloo              18.66 
  3  Peyton Weber                  SO KettleMoraineLut      17.92 
  4  Taylor Zittel                 SO Columbus              16.70 
  5  Grace Reimer                  SO LakeCountryLuth.      17.50 
  6  Mia Schroeder                 SO Lake Mills            18.54 
  7  Ada Basten                    SO Columbus              20.34 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nicolas Olhovich              SO St.John's NW Mil      20.64 
  3  Christian Schmidt             FR Lakeside Luth.        18.31 
  4  Max Thiele                    JR Lakeside Luth.        16.51 
  5  Spencer Noel                  JR Waterloo              16.70 
  6  Reese Collins                 FR Marshall              18.38 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jakob Garza                   SO Waterloo              20.30 
  3  Austin Schepp                 JR Randolph/C-F          17.75 
  4  Micah Otto                    SO Watertown Luther      15.29 
  5  Teagan Herschleb              SO Columbus              17.30 
  6  Evan Anderson                 SO Columbus              19.17 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Emma Pagel                    SO KettleMoraineLut      31.73 
  3  Angel Krejci                  FR Lake Mills            29.77 
  4  Serena Leis                   SO Lakeside Luth.        28.40 
  5  Samantha Battenberg           JR Waterloo              28.64 
  6  Margo Motiashova              SO Columbus              29.79 
  7  Kaitlyn Sonnenberg            FR KettleMoraineLut      31.73 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Mariah DeVries                SO Randolph/C-F          31.50 
  3  Maggie Gabb                   JR Watertown Luther      29.21 
  4  Erinn Hayward                 JR LakeCountryLuth.      28.09 
  5  Sarah Brooks                  SO Watertown Luther      28.78 
  6  Emma Brophy                   JR LakeCountryLuth.      30.02 
  7  Rebekah Harrison              SO Marshall              32.22 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jordan Drzonck                FR Randolph/C-F          30.50 
  3  Lana Podoski                  SO Watertown Luther      29.20 
  4  Anahi Bonilla                 JR Marshall              27.92 
  5  Kyra Andrews                  JR Marshall              29.01 
  6  Hannah Bennehoff              SR Waterloo              30.18 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Cai Resler                    SO Marshall              25.54 
  3  Caleb Kuepers                 JR Lakeside Luth.        24.70 
  4  Austin Breunig                SR Marshall              23.61 
  5  Justin Schroeder              SO Watertown Luther      23.62 
  6  Caden Ponti                   SO Waterloo              25.20 
  7  Connor Dean                   SO Lake Mills            26.35 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lukas Voigts                  SR Waterloo              28.50 
  2  Denzel Legree-Simmons         JR St.John's NW Mil      25.39 
  3  Levi Vagnini                  FR KettleMoraineLut      24.69 
  4  John Hewitt                   SR LakeCountryLuth.      22.80 
  5  Nathan Golisch                SO Watertown Luther      23.77 
  6  Nick Halyard                  JR St.John's NW Mil      25.21 
  7  Travis Deakin                 FR Randolph/C-F          26.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kamryn Archibald              SO St.John's NW Mil      27.59 
  2  Jake Raymond                  SR Randolph/C-F          25.30 
  3  Jon Buschke                   JR LakeCountryLuth.      24.42 
  4  Casey Ponyicsanyi             JR Lakeside Luth.        22.34 
  5  Josh Schiller                 JR Marshall              24.37 
  6  Jacob Hanson                  JR Lake Mills            25.26 
  7  Casey Luehring                FR KettleMoraineLut      27.25 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maya Habben                   SO Watertown Luther    5:27.81 
  2  Christi Forman                SO Waterloo            5:28.35 
  3  Jade Pitta                    FR Lake Mills          5:28.98 
  4  Ellie Roeglin                 SO LakeCountryLuth.    5:35.08 
  5  Kailey Schoenherr             SR Lakeside Luth.      5:39.08 
  6  Alayna Ritter                 SO LakeCountryLuth.    5:41.01 
  7  Kate Mensching                FR Watertown Luther    5:59.09 
  8  Kiersten Ott                  JR Columbus            6:01.00 
  9  Brooke Fair                   FR Lake Mills          6:13.67 
 10  Victoria Fauser               SR Columbus            6:15.00 
 11  Madalyn Frank                 SO Marshall            6:24.11 
 12  Christie Hollatz              JR Waterloo            6:52.13 
 13  Morgan Gove                   JR Randolph/C-F        7:20.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Mielke                   JR LakeCountryLuth.    4:28.93 
  2  Aaron Weiss                   SO KettleMoraineLut    4:42.84 
  3  Lucas Miller                  JR Randolph/C-F        4:45.00 
  4  Josiah Loersch                SO Watertown Luther    4:48.65 
  5  Brett Schwantes               SR Lakeside Luth.      4:53.84 
  6  Zach Borkowski                SO LakeCountryLuth.    4:54.03 
  7  Dave Crosby                   FR St.John's NW Mil    4:55.78 
  8  Caleb Arndt                   SO Watertown Luther    5:00.10 
  9  Blake Luzenski                JR Marshall            5:03.65 
 10  Camden Sulzle                 SO Watertown Luther    5:03.83 
 11  Noah Harrison                 JR Marshall            5:05.17 
 12  John Rosecke                  JR Lake Mills          5:05.70 
 13  Kolin Rank                    SO Randolph/C-F        5:10.00 
 14  Ethan Lewellin                JR Lake Mills          5:19.74 
 15  Ian Behling                   JR Lake Mills          5:20.31 
 16  Cale Denk                     SO Columbus            5:31.00 
 17  Krystian Borwiec              FR St.John's NW Mil    5:34.53 
 18  Dirk Jiang                    SR St.John's NW Mil    5:49.16 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lake Country Lutheran                                1:56.62 
     1) Emma Brophy JR                  2) Amelia Pantazon SO             
     3) Alaina May FR                   4) Erinn Hayward JR               
     5) Julia Hirt FR                   6) Sarah Hutton SO                
  3  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                              1:54.43 
     1) Rebekah White SO                2) Savannah Huckstorf FR          
     3) Elizabeth Truckenbrod FR        4) Emily Wittig FR                
     5) Elena Loeffler FR               6) Emma Pagel SO                  
  4  Lakeside Lutheran                                    1:49.34 
     1) Amber Rowoldt SR                2) Kaitlyn Shadoski JR            
     3) Lauren Thiele SO                4) Janae Jensen SO                
     5) Ashley Fritz SR                 6) Annika Bilitz SO               
  5  Columbus                                             1:53.61 
     1) Molly Kahl FR                   2) Sidney Smith JR                
     3) Sydney Moore SR                 4) Taylor Zittel SO               
     5) Margo Motiashova SO             6) Natalie Severson FR            
  6  Lake Mills                                           1:55.90 
     1) Sophia Lee SO                   2) Carly Strauss JR               
     3) Makena Vesperman FR             4) Lily Kussman SO                
     5) Caitlin Whiting FR              6) Angel Krejci FR                
  7  Waterloo                                             1:58.63 
     1) Hannah Bennehoff SR             2) Claire Mosher SR               
     3) Brooke Mosher FR                4) Samantha Battenberg JR         
     5) Odalys Gloria JR                6) Deisy Estrada Delacruz FR      
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Waterloo                                             1:45.00 
     1) Caden Ponti SO                  2) Cole Ringenberg SR             
     3) Gabe Zimbric JR                 4) Earnest Jiles SO               
     5) Jackson Christenson FR          6) Lukas Voigts SR                
  4  Lake Mills                                           1:40.06 
     1) Reece Wagner SR                 2) Jacob Hanson JR                
     3) Adam Moen FR                    4) Jaxson Retrum FR               
  5  St.Johnís NorthwesternMilitary                       1:45.00 
     1) Josh Rex FR                     2) Kamryn Archibald SO            
     3) Santiago Canale JR              4) Nick Halyard JR                
     5) Matt Moore JR                   6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                              1:37.62 
     1) Casey Luehring FR               2) Jason Rose JR                  
     3) Magrady Ellis FR                4) Levi Vagnini FR                
  3  Lake Country Lutheran                                1:33.08 
     1) Quinn Wiorek SR                 2) Jack Schumacher SR             
     3) Jacob Chang JR                  4) John Hewitt SR                 
     5) George Halverson JR             6) Jon Buschke JR                 
  4  Lakeside Lutheran                                    1:31.98 
     1) Caleb Bilitz JR                 2) Brevin Jegerlehner JR          
     3) Mitch Doyle SR                  4) Casey Ponyicsanyi JR           
     5) Tersony Vater FR                6)                                
  5  Watertown Luther Prep                                1:33.07 
     1) Nathan Golisch SO               2) Evan Turriff SO                
     3) Cole Burow SO                   4) Justin Schroeder SO            
     5) Jonathan Holtz FR               6)                                
  6  Columbus                                             1:35.78 
     1) Trey Hensler SR                 2) Cole Maxwell SR                
     3) Alex Campbell SO                4) Jay Hill JR                    
     5) Connor Westlake SR              6) Ben Waldo SR                   
  7  Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                           1:38.50 
     1) Wesley Bancroft SR              2) Brady DeVries SO               
     3) Jake Raymond SR                 4) Griffin Hart FR                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Olivia Swain                  SO Randolph/C-F             NT 
  3  Colleen Virgil                SR Marshall            1:11.54 
  4  Mariah DeVries                SO Randolph/C-F        1:08.50 
  5  Briley Dall                   JR LakeCountryLuth.    1:10.73 
  6  Ireland Virgil                SO Marshall            1:17.76 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mya Andrews                   FR Marshall            1:07.75 
  2  Morgan Slonakar               FR Lakeside Luth.      1:05.04 
  3  Claudia Stuebs                FR Lakeside Luth.      1:02.97 
  4  Ariana Miller                 JR KettleMoraineLut      58.75 
  5  Lexi Cramer                   SO KettleMoraineLut    1:02.72 
  6  Maggie Gabb                   JR Watertown Luther    1:03.21 
  7  Brittney Limoseth             JR Waterloo            1:06.25 
  8  Autumn Lins                   SR Waterloo            1:08.17 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  John Hayden                   SR St.John's NW Mil    1:02.70 
  4  Jack Moen                     SO Marshall              59.81 
  5  Josh Rex                      FR St.John's NW Mil    1:01.91 
  6  Matt Moore                    JR St.John's NW Mil    1:05.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grant Horkan                  FR Lake Mills            59.10 
  2  Eric Thoren                   SR LakeCountryLuth.      57.73 
  3  Henry Popowski                SO Lake Mills            57.14 
  4  Tyler Olson                   JR Randolph/C-F          56.50 
  5  Sullivan Burbach              FR Columbus              56.52 
  6  Izak Plasky                   JR Marshall              57.24 
  7  Ty Brewer                     FR LakeCountryLuth.      58.76 
  8  Aidan Bobholz                 FR Randolph/C-F          59.50 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jevin Burbach                 SO Columbus              55.47 
  2  Maximus Brandt                JR Watertown Luther      54.15 
  3  Matt Davis                    SO Lakeside Luth.        53.40 
  4  Ben Bollig                    SR Lake Mills            51.82 
  5  Wesley Bancroft               SR Randolph/C-F          52.50 
  6  James Nitz                    SO Watertown Luther      54.10 
  7  James Neuberger               SR Lakeside Luth.        54.51 
  8  Peter Miller                  SR Waterloo              55.50 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterloo                                               57.86 
     1) Odalys Gloria JR                2) Joslyn Wolff FR                
     3) Payge Dahlke FR                 4) Diana Mireles FR               
     5) Deisy Estrada Delacruz FR       6) Eli Aguero JR                  
  2  Lake Country Lutheran                                  55.82 
     1) Emma Brophy JR                  2) Sarah Hutton SO                
     3) Julia Hirt FR                   4) Amelia Pantazon SO             
     5) Alaina May FR                   6) Briley Dall JR                 
  3  Watertown Luther Prep                                  54.12 
     1) Anna Raasch SO                  2) Lana Podoski SO                
     3) Megan Riley JR                  4) Sarah Brooks SO                
  4  Lakeside Lutheran                                      51.57 
     1) Amber Rowoldt SR                2) Kaitlyn Shadoski JR            
     3) Lauren Thiele SO                4) Janae Jensen SO                
     5) Ashley Fritz SR                 6) Annika Bilitz SO               
  5  Columbus                                               53.94 
     1) Molly Kahl FR                   2) Natalie Severson FR            
     3) Sidney Smith JR                 4) Sydney Moore SR                
     5) Margo Motiashova SO             6) Erica Patrick SR               
  6  Lake Mills                                             55.37 
     1) Olivia Dunkleberger SO          2) Sarah Nelson SR                
     3) Madalyn Miller-Nielsen SO       4) Lily Kussman SO                
     5) Carly Strauss JR                6) Sophia Lee SO                  
  7  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                                57.13 
     1) Rebekah White SO                2) Elena Loeffler FR              
     3) Carmen Wagie SO                 4) Emma Pagel SO                  
     5) Alison Foxen FR                 6) Kaitlyn Sonnenberg FR          
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterloo                                               48.00 
     1) Caden Ponti SO                  2) Cole Ringenberg SR             
     3) Gabe Zimbric JR                 4) Earnest Jiles SO               
     5) Jackson Christenson FR          6) Andrew Battenberg FR           
  2  Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                             46.50 
     1) Sawyer Westra JR                2) Logan VanderGalien FR          
     3) Brady DeVries SO                4) Max Papp SO                    
  3  Watertown Luther Prep                                  45.15 
     1) Nathan Golisch SO               2) Evan Turriff SO                
     3) Cole Burow SO                   4) Justin Schroeder SO            
     5) Jonathan Holtz FR               6)                                
  4  Lakeside Lutheran                                      44.16 
     1) Caleb Bilitz JR                 2) Brevin Jegerlehner JR          
     3) Tersony Vater FR                4) Casey Ponyicsanyi JR           
     5) Caleb Kuepers JR                6) Mitch Doyle SR                 
  5  Columbus                                               45.14 
     1) Trey Hensler SR                 2) Cole Maxwell SR                
     3) Alex Campbell SO                4) Jay Hill JR                    
     5) Ben Waldo SR                    6) Connor Westlake SR             
  6  Lake Country Lutheran                                  46.15 
     1) Jon Buschke JR                  2) Noah Kinsman SR                
     3) Quinn Wiorek SR                 4) John Hewitt SR                 
     5) Jacob Chang JR                  6) Eric Thoren SR                 
  7  St.Johnís NorthwesternMilitary                         47.97 
     1) Nick Halyard JR                 2) Sean McHugh JR                 
     3) Santiago Canale JR              4) Denzel Legree-Simmons JR       
     5) Kamryn Archibald SO             6)                                
  8  Lake Mills                                             49.06 
     1) Reece Wagner SR                 2) Jacob Hanson JR                
     3) Adam Moen FR                    4) Jaxson Retrum FR               
     5) Grant Horkan FR                 6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Spies                  JR Waterloo            1:00.07 
  2  Marissa Duggan                SR LakeCountryLuth.      58.55 
  3  Savannah Molnar               SO Columbus              54.14 
  4  Lydia Buxa                    FR Lakeside Luth.        53.41 
  5  Mia Schroeder                 SO Lake Mills            53.44 
  6  Bethany Frandle               SR Waterloo              58.24 
  7  Katelyn Peterson              SO Marshall              58.64 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Wittig                  FR KettleMoraineLut      52.74 
  2  Peyton Weber                  SO KettleMoraineLut      50.86 
  3  Mya Andrews                   FR Marshall              49.83 
  4  Taylor Zittel                 SO Columbus              48.12 
  5  Lauren Thiele                 SO Lakeside Luth.        49.36 
  6  Sophia Collins                SR Lakeside Luth.        50.82 
  7  Grace Reimer                  SO LakeCountryLuth.      51.90 
  8  Grace Schopf                  SO Lake Mills            52.99 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jakob Garza                   SO Waterloo              53.40 
  3  Magrady Ellis                 FR KettleMoraineLut      49.63 
  4  Nathan Wessel                 SO LakeCountryLuth.      46.83 
  5  Reese Collins                 FR Marshall              46.84 
  6  Kaiser Robinson               SO KettleMoraineLut      52.49 
  7  Jackson Christenson           FR Waterloo              53.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Griffin Hart                  FR Randolph/C-F          45.50 
  2  Max Thiele                    JR Lakeside Luth.        43.68 
  3  Spencer Noel                  JR Waterloo              42.20 
  4  Micah Otto                    SO Watertown Luther      39.97 
  5  Ben Dunkleberger              SR Lake Mills            40.93 
  6  Christian Schmidt             FR Lakeside Luth.        43.18 
  7  Teagan Herschleb              SO Columbus              43.80 
  8  Evan Anderson                 SO Columbus              46.82 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brianna Kroll                 SO LakeCountryLuth.    2:44.72 
  2  Jazmin Antinio-Reyes          FR Marshall            2:50.88 
  3  Kiley Huckstorf               JR KettleMoraineLut    2:54.24 
  4  Lily Stonestreet              SO Waterloo            3:07.00 
  5  Alanah Braaksma               FR Randolph/C-F        3:10.50 
  6  Montana Benning               SR Waterloo            3:13.00 
  7  Ariana Luther                 SO Waterloo            3:48.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kayli Buchli                  SR Lake Mills          2:25.94 
  2  Claire Huggett                JR Marshall            2:26.01 
  3  Ellie Roeglin                 SO LakeCountryLuth.    2:28.94 
  4  Maya Habben                   SO Watertown Luther    2:29.00 
  5  Kailey Schoenherr             SR Lakeside Luth.      2:29.81 
  6  Kristin Karas                 SO Lakeside Luth.      2:34.90 
  7  Reese Willie                  FR Lake Mills          2:35.37 
  8  Abbey Stadler                 SR Columbus            2:38.00 
  9  Kate Mensching                FR Watertown Luther    2:41.76 
 10  Quinn Borchert                SR Lake Mills          2:42.48 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dominic Leitz                 SO KettleMoraineLut    2:48.20 
  2  Maxwell Hart                  SO Randolph/C-F        2:55.00 
  3  Krystian Borwiec              FR St.John's NW Mil         NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Justin Tietz                  SR Randolph/C-F        2:15.00 
  2  Jon Weirough                  SR Columbus            2:15.00 
  3  John Rosecke                  JR Lake Mills          2:16.55 
  4  Charlie Bender                FR Lake Mills          2:17.25 
  5  Caleb Arndt                   SO Watertown Luther    2:17.79 
  6  Dave Crosby                   FR St.John's NW Mil    2:18.05 
  7  Jonathon Aguero               FR Waterloo            2:31.00 
  8  Dirk Jiang                    SR St.John's NW Mil    2:39.05 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Mielke                   JR LakeCountryLuth.    2:00.43 
  2  Tyler Punzel                  SR Lakeside Luth.      2:04.05 
  3  Lucas Miller                  JR Randolph/C-F        2:07.00 
  4  Brenen Skalitzky              FR Waterloo            2:08.95 
  5  Austin Schaff                 SO KettleMoraineLut    2:09.69 
  6  Seth Hackbarth                JR Lakeside Luth.      2:09.71 
  7  Micah Dykema                  SR KettleMoraineLut    2:09.85 
  8  Henry Popowski                SO Lake Mills          2:12.85 
  9  Joel Thorsen                  SR Marshall            2:14.41 
 10  Wylie Carlson                 SO LakeCountryLuth.    2:14.58 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Christi Forman                SO Waterloo           12:05.38 
  2  Lauren Winslow                FR Lake Mills         12:09.85 
  3  Gianna Dugan                  SO Marshall           12:10.66 
  4  Katie Miller                  SR KettleMoraineLut   12:11.51 
  5  Jade Pitta                    FR Lake Mills         12:14.12 
  6  Karly Mathena                 JR Watertown Luther   13:48.64 
  7  Claire Zempel                 JR LakeCountryLuth.   14:02.87 
  8  Karissa Schumacker            SR LakeCountryLuth.   14:25.51 
  9  Morgan Gove                   JR Randolph/C-F       14:30.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  August Gresens                SO Lakeside Luth.     10:25.60 
  2  Camden Sulzle                 SO Watertown Luther   10:37.06 
  3  Elijah Strutz                 SO Watertown Luther   10:44.20 
  4  Eduardo Garcia                JR Waterloo           10:45.00 
  5  Sam Lowry                     SO LakeCountryLuth.   10:57.66 
  6  Carroll Swain                 SR Randolph/C-F       11:05.00 
  7  Logan Kosbau                  FR Marshall           11:41.65 
  8  Brandon Springer              JR Waterloo           11:50.00 
  9  Ethan Lewellin                JR Lake Mills         11:55.33 
 10  Nolan Kohlbeck                SO Randolph/C-F       12:05.00 
 11  Joe Reuss                     JR Lake Mills         12:05.85 
 12  Zach Anderson                 JR Marshall           12:21.87 
 13  Krystian Borwiec              FR St.John's NW Mil   12:22.71 
 14  Carter Griffieon              SO LakeCountryLuth.   12:45.88 
 15  Dave Crosby                   FR St.John's NW Mil         NT 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watertown Luther Prep                                4:14.78 
     1) Anna Raasch SO                  2) Maggie Gabb JR                 
     3) Megan Riley JR                  4) Maya Habben SO                 
     5) Sarah Brooks SO                 6) Kate Mensching FR              
  2  Lakeside Lutheran                                    4:17.79 
     1) Ashley Fritz SR                 2) Sophia Collins SR              
     3) Morgan Slonakar FR              4) Claudia Stuebs FR              
     5) Kailey Schoenherr SR            6) Madelyn Plitzuweit SO          
  3  Marshall                                             4:23.56 
     1) Mya Andrews FR                  2) Kyra Andrews JR                
     3) Jazmin Antinio-Reyes FR         4) Anahi Bonilla JR               
     5) Colleen Virgil SR               6)                                
  4  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                              4:23.77 
     1) Savannah Huckstorf FR           2) Lexi Cramer SO                 
     3) Peyton Weber SO                 4) Ariana Miller JR               
     5) Elizabeth Truckenbrod FR        6) Emily Wittig FR                
  5  Lake Mills                                           4:25.80 
     1) Olivia Dunkleberger SO          2) Sarah Nelson SR                
     3) Makena Vesperman FR             4) Kayli Buchli SR                
     5) Reese Willie FR                 6) Lauren Winslow FR              
  6  Lake Country Lutheran                                4:28.52 
     1) Ellie Roeglin SO                2) Julia Hirt FR                  
     3) Sarah Nehls JR                  4) Erinn Hayward JR               
     5) Alaina May FR                   6) Grace Reimer SO                
  7  Waterloo                                             4:29.88 
     1) Hannah Bennehoff SR             2) Christi Forman SO              
     3) Brittney Limoseth JR            4) Autumn Lins SR                 
     5) Odalys Gloria JR                6) Christie Hollatz JR            
  8  Columbus                                             4:31.00 
     1) Abbey Stadler SR                2) Erica Patrick SR               
     3) Sydney Moore SR                 4) Savannah Molnar SO             
     5) Kiersten Ott JR                 6) Alannis Schultz JR             
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waterloo                                             3:47.00 
     1) Brenen Skalitzky FR             2) Aaron Brey JR                  
     3) Peter Miller SR                 4) Spencer Noel JR                
     5) Eduardo Garcia JR               6) Jonathon Aguero FR             
  2  Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                           3:52.00 
     1) Wesley Bancroft SR              2) Brady DeVries SO               
     3) Tyler Olson JR                  4) Lucas Miller JR                
  3  St.Johnís NorthwesternMilitary                       4:15.00 
     1) Collin Maloney SR               2) Tommy Wysockey FR              
     3) Timmy Prevo SR                  4) John Hayden SR                 
     5) Matt Moore JR                   6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Watertown Luther Prep                                3:31.47 
     1) Micah Otto SO                   2) Josiah Loersch SO              
     3) James Nitz SO                   4) Cole Burow SO                  
     5) Maximus Brandt JR               6)                                
  2  Lake Country Lutheran                                3:35.21 
     1) Quinn Wiorek SR                 2) Alex Mielke JR                 
     3) Jacob Chang JR                  4) Jack Schumacher SR             
     5) Kevin Krimpelbein JR            6) George Halverson JR            
  3  Lakeside Lutheran                                    3:36.57 
     1) Matt Davis SO                   2) James Neuberger SR             
     3) Brendan McKenna FR              4) Mitch Doyle SR                 
     5) Tyler Punzel SR                 6)                                
  4  Kettle Moraine Lutheran                              3:36.85 
     1) Branden Ulm SO                  2) Grant Biesterfeld SR           
     3) Aaron Weiss SO                  4) Jacob Moeller SR               
     5) Levi Vagnini FR                 6) Austin Schaff SO               
  5  Lake Mills                                           3:39.47 
     1) Reece Wagner SR                 2) Adam Moen FR                   
     3) Jaxson Retrum FR                4) Ben Bollig SR                  
     5) Ian Behling JR                  6)                                
  6  Columbus                                             3:46.00 
     1) Caden Brunell FR                2) Sullivan Burbach FR            
     3) Jevin Burbach SO                4) Jon Weirough SR                
     5) Christian Perez FR              6) Evan Anderson SO               
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Pagel                    SO KettleMoraineLut    4-04.00 
  2  Alison Foxen                  FR KettleMoraineLut    4-06.00 
  3  Jessica Gatewood              SR LakeCountryLuth.    4-08.00 
  4  Marisa Shevey                 JR Watertown Luther    4-08.00 
  5  Sophia Lee                    SO Lake Mills          4-08.00 
  6  Kyra Andrews                  JR Marshall            4-08.00 
  7  Lydia Buxa                    FR Lakeside Luth.      4-08.00 
  8  Mya Andrews                   FR Marshall            4-08.00 
  9  Grace Dynes                   SO Columbus            4-10.00 
 10  Natalie Severson              FR Columbus            4-10.00 
 11  Ariana Miller                 JR KettleMoraineLut    4-10.00 
 12  Grace Reimer                  SO LakeCountryLuth.    5-00.00 
 13  Brooke Mosher                 FR Waterloo            5-00.00 
 14  Payton Kuepers                FR Lakeside Luth.      5-00.00 
 15  Claire Mosher                 SR Waterloo            5-00.00 
 16  Amelia Pantazon               SO LakeCountryLuth.    5-00.00 
 17  Carly Strauss                 JR Lake Mills          5-01.00 
 18  Sydney Moore                  SR Columbus            5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Casey Luehring                FR KettleMoraineLut    5-00.00 
  2  Dominic Leitz                 SO KettleMoraineLut    5-02.00 
  3  Will Cotter                   FR Columbus            5-04.00 
  4  Damani Young                  FR Marshall            5-04.00 
  5  Griffin Hart                  FR Randolph/C-F        5-08.00 
  6  Jaxson Retrum                 FR Lake Mills          5-08.00 
  7  Caleb Kuepers                 JR Lakeside Luth.      5-08.00 
  8  Reece Wagner                  SR Lake Mills          5-08.00 
  9  Collin Maloney                SR St.John's NW Mil    5-08.00 
 10  Grant Biesterfeld             SR KettleMoraineLut    5-10.00 
 11  Aaron Brey                    JR Waterloo            5-10.00 
 12  Adam Moen                     FR Lake Mills          5-10.00 
 13  Seth Schmucki                 SO Randolph/C-F        5-10.00 
 14  Andrew Vujnovich              SR Columbus            6-01.00 
 15  Collin Schulz                 SO Lakeside Luth.      6-09.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ada Basten                    SO Columbus            6-00.00 
  2  Alyssa Spies                  JR Waterloo            7-00.00 
  3  Rain Held                     SO Marshall            7-00.00 
  4  Olivia Andress                JR Lakeside Luth.      7-00.00 
  5  Lydia Buxa                    FR Lakeside Luth.      7-00.00 
  6  Hannah Bennehoff              SR Waterloo            7-06.00 
  7  Bailey Driscoll               SR Marshall            7-06.00 
  8  Carlie Brunell                SR Columbus            7-06.00 
  9  Caitlin Whiting               FR Lake Mills          7-06.00 
 10  Alannis Schultz               JR Columbus            8-00.00 
 11  Samantha Battenberg           JR Waterloo            8-00.00 
 12  Sarah Nelson                  SR Lake Mills          9-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrew Battenberg             FR Waterloo            7-06.00 
  2  Miguel Aguilar                FR Marshall            7-06.00 
  3  Jacob Hanson                  JR Lake Mills         10-00.00 
  4  Caden Brunell                 FR Columbus           10-06.00 
  5  Oryan Lor                     SO Columbus           10-06.00 
  6  Owen Bailey                   SR Marshall           10-06.00 
  7  Spencer Noel                  JR Waterloo           11-06.00 
  8  Evan Anderson                 SO Columbus           11-06.00 
  9  Isac Veers                    JR Lakeside Luth.     12-00.00 
 10  Ethan Neumann                 JR Lakeside Luth.     12-09.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carmen Wagie                  SO KettleMoraineLut   12-06.00 
  2  Avery Knoll                   FR KettleMoraineLut   12-08.00 
  3  Hannah Willer                 SR LakeCountryLuth.   13-00.00 
  4  Elena Loeffler                FR KettleMoraineLut   13-08.00 
  5  Hannah Nosek                  SR LakeCountryLuth.   13-11.00 
  6  Olivia Voelker                FR Columbus           14-06.00 
  7  Kiana Hellenbrand             FR Marshall           14-09.00 
  8  Brooke Mosher                 FR Waterloo           14-10.00 
  9  Grace Schopf                  SO Lake Mills         14-11.00 
 10  Marisa Shevey                 JR Watertown Luther   14-11.00 
 11  Natalie Severson              FR Columbus           15-03.00 
 12  Taylor Zittel                 SO Columbus           15-10.00 
 13  Olivia Dunkleberger           SO Lake Mills         15-11.00 
 14  Lauren Thiele                 SO Lakeside Luth.     16-03.00 
 15  Claire Mosher                 SR Waterloo           16-04.00 
 16  Kaitlyn Shadoski              JR Lakeside Luth.     16-09.00 
 17  Amber Rowoldt                 SR Lakeside Luth.     17-08.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Kelley                    SR St.John's NW Mil   13-10.00 
  2  Grant Horkan                  FR Lake Mills         16-07.00 
  3  Earnest Jiles                 SO Waterloo           16-10.00 
  4  Jason Rose                    JR KettleMoraineLut   17-07.00 
  5  Gabe Zimbric                  JR Waterloo           17-08.00 
  6  Aaron Brey                    JR Waterloo           17-09.00 
  7  Jackson Omeja                 FR Marshall           17-10.00 
  8  Jacob Chang                   JR LakeCountryLuth.   19-01.00 
  9  Quinn Killerlain              JR Marshall           19-03.00 
 10  Quinn Wiorek                  SR LakeCountryLuth.   19-03.00 
 11  Teagan Herschleb              SO Columbus           19-04.00 
 12  Caleb Kuepers                 JR Lakeside Luth.     19-04.00 
 13  Collin Schulz                 SO Lakeside Luth.     19-05.00 
 14  Christian Perez               FR Columbus           19-05.00 
 15  Sean McHugh                   JR St.John's NW Mil   19-10.00 
 16  Tersony Vater                 FR Lakeside Luth.     19-11.00 
 17  Grant Biesterfeld             SR KettleMoraineLut   20-02.00 
 18  Jack Schumacher               SR LakeCountryLuth.   20-02.00 
 19  Andrew Vujnovich              SR Columbus           20-03.00 
 20  Sawyer Westra                 JR Randolph/C-F       20-05.00 
 21  Adam Wildman                  SR Marshall           21-00.00 
 22  Ben Dunkleberger              SR Lake Mills         22-01.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Willer                 SR LakeCountryLuth.   27-11.00 
  2  Hannah Nosek                  SR LakeCountryLuth.   28-04.00 
  3  Anahi Bonilla                 JR Marshall           29-04.00 
  4  Margo Motiashova              SO Columbus           30-01.00 
  5  Kiana Hellenbrand             FR Marshall           30-03.00 
  6  Brooke Mosher                 FR Waterloo           30-05.00 
  7  Alaina May                    FR LakeCountryLuth.   30-07.00 
  8  Erica Patrick                 SR Columbus           31-00.00 
  9  Elizabeth Truckenbrod         FR KettleMoraineLut   31-04.00 
 10  Emily Wittig                  FR KettleMoraineLut   31-07.00 
 11  Claire Mosher                 SR Waterloo           31-08.00 
 12  Molly Kahl                    FR Columbus           33-00.00 
 13  Peyton Weber                  SO KettleMoraineLut   33-01.00 
 14  Sophia Collins                SR Lakeside Luth.     33-08.00 
 15  Ashley Fritz                  SR Lakeside Luth.     34-00.00 
 16  Amber Rowoldt                 SR Lakeside Luth.     36-10.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Kelley                    SR St.John's NW Mil   27-03.00 
  2  Kaiser Robinson               SO KettleMoraineLut   30-10.00 
  3  Connor Dean                   SO Lake Mills         36-00.00 
  4  Peter Miller                  SR Waterloo           37-00.00 
  5  Caden Ponti                   SO Waterloo           37-03.00 
  6  Levi Olson                    FR Columbus           37-10.00 
  7  Damani Young                  FR Marshall           38-11.00 
  8  Earnest Jiles                 SO Waterloo           39-03.00 
  9  Logan VanderGalien            FR Randolph/C-F       40-01.00 
 10  Isac Veers                    JR Lakeside Luth.     40-02.00 
 11  Sawyer Westra                 JR Randolph/C-F       40-08.00 
 12  Casey Ponyicsanyi             JR Lakeside Luth.     40-09.00 
 13  Teagan Herschleb              SO Columbus           41-01.00 
 14  Jack Schumacher               SR LakeCountryLuth.   41-05.00 
 15  Andrew Vujnovich              SR Columbus           41-07.00 
 16  Ben Dunkleberger              SR Lake Mills         46-01.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emma Gove                     FR Randolph/C-F          55-00 
  2  Gracey Westra                 JR Randolph/C-F          55-00 
  3  Kylie Jarona                  FR Waterloo              65-00 
  4  Angel Krejci                  FR Lake Mills            71-05 
  5  Kate Johnson                  FR LakeCountryLuth.      71-05 
  6  Madalyn Miller-Nielsen        SO Lake Mills            73-04 
  7  Kayla Nommensen               JR KettleMoraineLut      74-05 
  8  Lily Kussman                  SO Lake Mills            76-10 
  9  Aleesa Dahl                   FR Marshall              78-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Becca Gatewood                SO LakeCountryLuth.      79-03 
  2  Rachel Lutz                   SR Marshall              81-09 
  3  Ireland Coughlin              SO Columbus              82-01 
  4  Claire Westlake               SO Columbus              86-01 
  5  Sarah Kary                    SO KettleMoraineLut      90-04 
  6  Nicole Eggars                 SR Marshall              94-03 
  7  Megan Huber                   SO Columbus             102-01 
  8  Brooke Kary                   SR KettleMoraineLut     105-07 
  9  Abby Buxa                     JR Lakeside Luth.       114-10 
 10  Lilly Alsum                   JR Randolph/C-F         115-06 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nicolas Olhovich              SO St.John's NW Mil         ND 
  2  Omer Iqbal                    SR St.John's NW Mil      72-05 
  3  Tommy Wysockey                FR St.John's NW Mil      79-00 
  4  Michael Schumacher            SR LakeCountryLuth.      85-06 
  5  David Klein                   SO Lake Mills            86-09 
  6  Charlie Cassady               FR Lake Mills            88-02 
  7  Trevor Killian                SR Waterloo              92-08 
  8  Eric Rodell                   SO KettleMoraineLut      92-09 
  9  Andrew Grundahl               SO Waterloo              97-03 
 10  Alejandro Ugalde              FR Marshall              98-01 
 11  Bandyn DeVries                SO Randolph/C-F         100-00 
 12  Ben Schmucki                  FR Randolph/C-F         100-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jacob Scharp                  SO KettleMoraineLut     100-10 
  2  Jordan Krause                 FR Marshall             101-07 
  3  Austin Meyer                  JR Lakeside Luth.       105-03 
  4  Chase Caliendo                FR LakeCountryLuth.     105-05 
  5  Cole Ringenberg               SR Waterloo             108-05 
  6  Win Wai                       SO Watertown Luther     109-01 
  7  Jacob Ulrich                  JR Lakeside Luth.       112-10 
  8  Jack Moen                     SO Marshall             114-00 
  9  Karson Klink                  SR Columbus             116-10 
 10  Tyler Kolman                  SR Columbus             118-10 
 11  Zach Virgin                   SR Columbus             125-06 
 12  Zach Brocker                  SR Lake Mills           141-09 
 13  Levi Alsum                    SR Randolph/C-F         145-05 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brianna Rounds                SO Waterloo           21-00.00 
  2  Emma Gove                     FR Randolph/C-F       21-00.00 
  3  Aleesa Dahl                   FR Marshall           22-02.00 
  4  Gracey Westra                 JR Randolph/C-F       23-00.00 
  5  Sarah Kary                    SO KettleMoraineLut   24-10.00 
  6  Madalyn Miller-Nielsen        SO Lake Mills         25-00.00 
  7  Rachel Lutz                   SR Marshall           25-04.00 
  8  Kylie Jarona                  FR Waterloo           25-10.00 
  9  Kate Johnson                  FR LakeCountryLuth.   26-03.00 
 10  Claire Westlake               SO Columbus           27-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nicole Eggars                 SR Marshall           27-11.00 
  2  Lauren Lobner                 JR Columbus           28-00.00 
  3  Becca Gatewood                SO LakeCountryLuth.   28-01.00 
  4  Lily Kussman                  SO Lake Mills         28-05.00 
  5  Kaylee Raymond                FR Lakeside Luth.     29-03.00 
  6  Elizabeth Truckenbrod         FR KettleMoraineLut   30-03.00 
  7  Megan Huber                   SO Columbus           30-10.00 
  8  Abby Buxa                     JR Lakeside Luth.     34-11.00 
  9  Lilly Alsum                   JR Randolph/C-F       35-06.00 
 10  Brooke Kary                   SR KettleMoraineLut   41-09.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  PJ Hill                       SR St.John's NW Mil   28-10.00 
  2  Nathaniel Preister            SR Randolph/C-F       31-00.00 
  3  Zach Paul                     FR Randolph/C-F       31-06.00 
  4  Joshua Lippert                FR KettleMoraineLut   32-06.00 
  5  Jeremiah Christenson          SR Waterloo           35-03.00 
  6  Jordan Krause                 FR Marshall           36-02.00 
  7  Parker Ellickson              SR Marshall           36-04.00 
  8  Chase Caliendo                FR LakeCountryLuth.   36-10.00 
  9  Omer Iqbal                    SR St.John's NW Mil   36-10.00 
 10  Cole Ringenberg               SR Waterloo           37-04.00 
 11  Skyler Steiner                SR Columbus           38-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tyler Kolman                  SR Columbus           38-04.00 
  2  Jacob Scharp                  SO KettleMoraineLut   38-04.00 
  3  Trevor Killian                SR Waterloo           38-04.00 
  4  Michael Schumacher            SR LakeCountryLuth.   38-06.00 
  5  Win Wai                       SO Watertown Luther   39-05.00 
  6  Austin Meyer                  JR Lakeside Luth.     40-08.00 
  7  Edwin Vasquez                 SR Marshall           43-01.00 
  8  Sam Coughlin                  JR Columbus           44-05.00 
  9  Zach Brocker                  SR Lake Mills         45-00.00 
 10  Jacob Ulrich                  JR Lakeside Luth.     45-09.00 
 11  Levi Alsum                    SR Randolph/C-F       46-05.00