Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:12 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                          Richland Center High School                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lodi                                                10:07.00 
     1) Hannah Busser JR                2) Lauren Milne FR                
     3) Alex Armbrust SR                4) Isabelle Clary JR              
     5) Maddie Lee SR                   6) Mandy Giese JR                 
  2  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            10:15.00 
     1) Hannah Tremelling JR            2) Lindsay Johnston JR            
     3) Cassie McGraw JR                4) Josie Jabs JR                  
     5) Emily Cody FR                   6) Sydney Judd JR                 
  3  Platteville                                         10:24.70 
     1) Harmony Bell SO                 2) Brittani Meis SO               
     3) Renee Momot JR                  4) Sierra Wunderlin JR            
     5) Julia Kasper JR                 6) Bri Poller SO                  
  4  Prairie du Chien                                    10:49.98 
     1) Amber Huser JR                  2) Ella Hein JR                   
     3) Alyssa Straka FR                4) Ella Hager FR                  
     5) Greta Hein FR                   6)                                
  5  River Valley                                        11:19.00 
     1) Danielle Peterson SO            2) Kelsey Olson FR                
     3) Emily Kersten SO                4) Mackenzie Fruit SO             
     5) Ericka Heath FR                 6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lodi                                                 8:05.09 
     1) Jacob Harland SR                2) Owen Jelinek JR                
     3) Aaron Wickham SR                4) Tanner Maier SR                
     5) Riley Faust JR                  6) Brandon Grover SO              
  2  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             8:10.00 
     1) Gerrit Bakker SR                2) Henry Keith SO                 
     3) Peyton Tranel SO                4) Isaac Grunow SR                
     5) David Nagel JR                  6) Dylan McGraw JR                
  3  Platteville                                          8:40.00 
     1) Logan Henry SR                  2) Alex Sonsalla JR               
     3) Calvin Wernimont JR             4) Liam Reinicke JR               
     5) John Cramer JR                  6) Tikiri Bandara SR              
  4  Poynette                                             9:01.88 
     1) Jared Avery SR                  2) Nathaniel Crase SR             
     3) Tyler Milewski FR               4) Elias Ritzke SO                
     5) Kameron Jennings SR             6) Logan Bahr SO                  
  5  River Valley                                         9:02.12 
     1) Jesse Wolk SR                   2) Cameron Baenen SO              
     3) Luke Snow FR                    4) Caleb Zumm SR                  
     5) Blaine Springer SO              6)                                
  6  Richland Center                                     10:10.00 
     1) Josh Kraemer SO                 2) Lucas Myszkowski SO            
     3) Alex Parish SO                  4) Alex Stolzman SR               
     5) Michael Pliner SR               6) Jonah Zorea FR                 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kyra Ripp                     SR Wiheights/Barnev      16.24 
  2  Hailee Radel                  FR River Valley          14.40 
  3  Clare Drefcinski              JR Platteville           13.90 
  4  Sara Polinag                  SR Dodgeville/MinPt      13.45 
  5  Katherine Kasper              SR Platteville           13.50 
  6  Tessa Bockhop                 FR Dodgeville/MinPt      14.00 
  7  Shelby Gilbertson             SR River Valley          14.44 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hailey Bedward                FR Prairie du Chein      15.78 
  2  McKenna Nigl                  SR Richland Center       14.40 
  3  Hope Martin                   FR Prairie du Chein      13.81 
  4  Devin Wagner                  JR Lancaster             13.23 
  5  Chloe Hix                     SO Lodi                  13.55 
  6  Danielle Roh                  SO Dodgeville/MinPt      14.10 
  7  Caroline Iausly               SR River Valley          14.45 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Taylor Landon                 SO Lancaster             15.21 
  2  Tillie Petersen               JR Poynette              14.24 
  3  Amanda Miller                 SO Lodi                  13.60 
  4  Grace Schutz                  SR Wiheights/Barnev      12.87 
  5  Gwen Golueke                  FR Poynette              13.60 
  6  Natalie Herring               SO Wiheights/Barnev      14.14 
  7  Marlen Ortiz                  SO Richland Center       15.00 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jackson DeBruin               FR Prairie du Chein      15.79 
  2  Mason Crooks                  SO Lancaster             12.62 
  3  Jack Hansen                   SO Lodi                  12.00 
  4  Jacob Wedig                   SR Dodgeville/MinPt      11.45 
  5  Garrett Birkett               SR Lancaster             11.47 
  6  Ethan Imobersteg              FR Platteville           12.00 
  7  Damian Kauffman               JR Lancaster             12.77 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Braydan Cymbalak              SO Wiheights/Barnev      14.24 
  2  Gabe Sporle                   FR Dodgeville/MinPt      12.45 
  3  Cayden Coddington             FR Lodi                  11.80 
  4  Mason Hein                    JR River Valley          11.42 
  5  Thomas Stege                  SR Richland Center       11.60 
  6  Rhead Jacobus                 SO Wiheights/Barnev      12.16 
  7  Kelby Prochaska               FR River Valley          12.85 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Alex Slaman                   SR Richland Center       14.10 
  2  Hunter Nettesheim             JR Prairie du Chein      12.31 
  3  Connor Murphy                 JR Wiheights/Barnev      11.78 
  4  Brayden O'Connor              SO Poynette              11.10 
  5  Preston Hendrix               JR Prairie du Chein      11.77 
  6  Mason Dailey                  JR Dodgeville/MinPt      12.22 
  7  Raymond Miller                FR Richland Center       13.10 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lindsey Nicholson             JR Prairie du Chein      19.43 
  3  Taylor Ripp                   FR Lodi                  18.40 
  4  Mariah Kahl                   SR Wiheights/Barnev      16.43 
  5  Peyton Kingsland              FR Poynette              16.70 
  6  Talitha Goomey                JR Platteville           18.60 
  7  Iris Boehm                    FR Wiheights/Barnev      20.86 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Braiden Palmer                FR Richland Center       19.10 
  3  Morgan Schult                 SO Wiheights/Barnev      18.24 
  4  Mackenzie Heyroth             JR Lodi                  15.38 
  5  Cloe Rule                     FR Dodgeville/MinPt      17.56 
  6  Faith Dillman                 JR Prairie du Chein      18.67 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jacob Stelpflug               SO Lancaster             18.98 
  3  Jake Buss                     SO Poynette              17.46 
  4  Jason Gleichauf               SO Dodgeville/MinPt      16.00 
  5  Ben Teynor                    JR Prairie du Chein      16.27 
  6  Tyler Nachreiner              FR River Valley          17.50 
  7  Corbin Hodgeman               JR Poynette              19.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jacob Zorea                   JR Richland Center       20.20 
  2  Jack Hazen                    SR Wiheights/Barnev      18.74 
  3  Gabe Tashner                  JR Platteville           17.00 
  4  Robby Hatch                   SR Lodi                  14.51 
  5  Everett LaBudda               JR Lancaster             16.76 
  6  Mic Frommelt                  SO Platteville           17.90 
  7  Wesley Keller                 FR Richland Center       19.90 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kayla Klein                   SR Lancaster             33.95 
  2  Hailee Radel                  FR River Valley          31.01 
  3  Megan Volkmann                SR Lancaster             29.23 
  4  Grace Schutz                  SR Wiheights/Barnev      27.64 
  5  Sara Langmeier                SO Platteville           27.90 
  6  Natalie Herring               SO Wiheights/Barnev      29.27 
  7  McKenna Nigl                  SR Richland Center       31.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kaia Pulcine                  SO Wiheights/Barnev      33.00 
  2  Lexie Berget                  FR Dodgeville/MinPt      30.89 
  3  Dakota Fingerhut              SR River Valley          28.68 
  4  Crystalyn Mish                JR Lancaster             26.97 
  5  Anja Donner                   FR Platteville           28.10 
  6  Jorja Mortimer                SO Dodgeville/MinPt      29.37 
  7  Josie Wakefield               FR Poynette              31.91 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Mya Riniker                   FR Prairie du Chein      32.80 
  2  Kahliel Traynor               SR Poynette              30.22 
  3  Lily Durst                    JR Dodgeville/MinPt      28.45 
  4  Rhianna Walzer                JR Lodi                  26.46 
  5  Alicyn Stephens               FR River Valley          28.37 
  6  Michaela Stewart              SO Poynette              30.07 
  7  Marlen Ortiz                  SO Richland Center       32.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Mitch Luster                  JR Prairie du Chein      27.10 
  2  Tim Prosek                    JR Lodi                  25.50 
  3  Connor Murphy                 JR Wiheights/Barnev      24.58 
  4  Hunter Liddell                SR Lancaster             23.41 
  5  Garrett Birkett               SR Lancaster             23.53 
  6  Carter Chitwood               JR Platteville           24.80 
  7  Kade Parsons                  SO Lodi                  25.67 
  8  Ryan Drinkwine                FR Prairie du Chein      28.23 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dylan Thielman                JR River Valley          26.53 
  2  Brock Banker                  FR Richland Center       25.40 
  3  Jonny Rule                    FR Platteville           24.30 
  4  Thomas Stege                  SR Richland Center       23.40 
  5  Spencer Holmes                SR Lancaster             23.96 
  6  Roman Jensen                  FR River Valley          24.88 
  7  Sean Wahlin                   JR Dodgeville/MinPt      25.98 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Alex Klaschus                 SR Wiheights/Barnev      26.21 
  2  Cole Wilson                   JR Dodgeville/MinPt      25.23 
  3  Rhead Jacobus                 SO Wiheights/Barnev      24.10 
  4  Brayden O'Connor              SO Poynette              23.31 
  5  Luke Beckwith                 SO Lodi                  24.00 
  6  Kelby Prochaska               FR River Valley          25.20 
  7  Raymond Miller                FR Richland Center       26.00 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katelyn Chadwick              FR Poynette            5:20.35 
  2  Lindsay Johnston              JR Dodgeville/MinPt    5:45.00 
  3  Maddie Hampton                SR Lancaster           5:45.31 
  4  Kristin Muench                FR Lancaster           5:47.63 
  5  Brittani Meis                 SO Platteville         5:49.00 
  6  Renee Caminiti                JR Wiheights/Barnev    5:54.58 
  7  Chloe Oberhauser              FR Dodgeville/MinPt    5:56.00 
  8  Julia Kasper                  JR Platteville         6:12.00 
  9  Emma Horton                   JR River Valley        6:18.20 
 10  Emily Kersten                 SO River Valley        6:20.56 
 11  Dominique Reilly              FR Prairie du Chein    6:20.92 
 12  Claire Schoenemann            JR Lodi                6:23.00 
 13  Paige Walzer                  FR Lodi                6:24.00 
 14  Hannah Kraemer                JR Richland Center     6:33.10 
 15  Sydney Green                  JR Wiheights/Barnev    6:37.73 
 16  Monica Rocha                  JR Richland Center     7:35.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Keith                   SO Dodgeville/MinPt    4:30.00 
  2  Jace Serres                   JR Platteville         4:35.00 
  3  Dylan McGraw                  JR Dodgeville/MinPt    4:50.00 
  4  Jordan May                    SR Dodgeville/MinPt    4:50.00 
  5  Daniel Guyer                  SR Wiheights/Barnev    4:51.90 
  6  Mason Kramer                  SO Prairie du Chein    4:53.94 
  7  Brandon Grover                SO Lodi                4:57.00 
  8  John Wells                    SO Platteville         5:00.00 
  9  Tyler Graney                  SR Lancaster           5:02.23 
 10  Tikiri Bandara                SR Platteville         5:05.00 
 11  Erik Lurquin                  SR Poynette            5:23.00 
 12  Cole Amble                    FR River Valley        5:25.32 
 13  Remington Bontreger           FR Lancaster           5:25.89 
 14  Spencer Holverson             SO River Valley        5:35.19 
 15  Owen Yoose                    FR Lancaster           5:35.59 
 16  Michael Pliner                SR Richland Center     7:25.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prairie du Chien                                     2:04.54 
     1) Karli Myers JR                  2) Clare Teynor FR                
     3) Gabby Ritchie JR                4) Madeline LaRocque JR           
     5) Mariah Regal JR                 6)                                
  2  Richland Center                                      1:55.80 
     1) Abby Rynes SO                   2) Aleya Stibbe SO                
     3) Jenna Thomas JR                 4) Katie Schmitz FR               
     5) McKenna Nigl SR                 6) Cora Kleist FR                 
  3  Platteville                                          1:53.60 
     1) Sara Langmeier SO               2) Rachel Burkard JR              
     3) Hanna Langmeier SR              4) Anja Donner FR                 
     5) Lauren Becker JR                6) Clare Drefcinski JR            
  4  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             1:50.26 
     1) Allison Esch SO                 2) Nicole Johnson SO              
     3) Malorie Johnson SR              4) Madison Stumpf SR              
     5) Lily Durst JR                   6) Jorja Mortimer SO              
  5  Lodi                                                 1:53.00 
     1) Alex Armbrust SR                2) Amanda Miller SO               
     3) Lexi Mitchell SO                4) Taylor Ripp FR                 
     5) Amanda Attoe SR                 6) Chloe Hix SO                   
  6  River Valley                                         1:54.84 
     1) Dakota Fingerhut SR             2) Jalyn Eastlick JR              
     3) Hope Ragels SO                  4) Alicyn Stephens FR             
     5) Hailee Radel FR                 6)                                
  7  Poynette                                             1:58.89 
     1) Michaela Stewart SO             2) Josie Wakefield FR             
     3) Kahliel Traynor SR              4) Aliya Madigan SR               
     5) Tillie Petersen JR              6) Peyton Kingsland FR            
  8  Lancaster                                            2:08.00 
     1) Jasmin Clauer FR                2) Kaitlyn Rice FR                
     3) Elliora Klar JR                 4) Taylor Landon SO               
     5) Avicet Bedward FR               6) Kayla Klein SR                 
  9  Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld                          2:14.00 
     1) Rita Pauley SO                  2) Sydney Parkos FR               
     3) Kaylene Doescher SO             4) Claire Brindley SO             
     5) Kaia Pulcine SO                 6)                                
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lancaster                                            1:44.75 
     1) Damian Kauffman JR              2) Austin Doyle SR                
     3) Weston Pink SO                  4) Trent Mezera FR                
     5) Connor Gates SO                 6)                                
  2  River Valley                                         1:38.76 
     1) Mason Hein JR                   2) Jack Kannenberg JR             
     3) Tyler Nachreiner FR             4) Brett Nachreiner SR            
     5) Dylan Thielman JR               6) Roman Jensen FR                
  3  Lodi                                                 1:36.00 
     1) Luke Beckwith SO                2) Cayden Coddington FR           
     3) Jack Hansen SO                  4) Thomas Walker SR               
     5) Kade Parsons SO                 6) Tim Prosek JR                  
  4  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             1:34.42 
     1) John Phelan SR                  2) Kevin Eisenzimmer JR           
     3) Blaise Watters SO               4) Josh Shepler SR                
     5) Jacob Wedig SR                  6) Caden Jackson SR               
  5  Platteville                                          1:34.80 
     1) Christian Seamster SR           2) Tyler Moss JR                  
     3) Osaze King JR                   4) Donovan Blevins SR             
     5) Carter Chitwood JR              6) Austin Wein JR                 
  6  Poynette                                             1:36.14 
     1) Jake Buss SO                    2) Jared Avery SR                 
     3) Caleb Reddeman JR               4) Brayden O'Connor SO            
     5) Gabe Yelk JR                    6) Sawyer Moll JR                 
  7  Richland Center                                      1:40.70 
     1) Jayce Breininger FR             2) Jaren Hill SO                  
     3) Francesco Fragapane SR          4) Quin Tydrich SR                
     5) Shane Pepich SO                 6) Kieran Gorman JR               
  8  Prairie du Chien                                     1:45.68 
     1) Mitch Luster JR                 2) Weston Hill JR                 
     3) Jonah Hornseth SO               4) Hunter Nettesheim JR           
     5) Robert Velasco SR               6)                                
  9  Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld                          1:46.00 
     1) Brooks Lueck SO                 2) Rhead Jacobus SO               
     3) Alex Klaschus SR                4) Jack Hazen SR                  
     5) Braydan Cymbalak SO             6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daisy Gatch                   FR Platteville         1:13.00 
  2  Haily Murphy                  FR Dodgeville/MinPt    1:10.30 
  3  Emma Ladd                     SO Dodgeville/MinPt    1:09.98 
  4  Karrie Dalberg                FR Richland Center     1:08.00 
  5  Ericka Heath                  FR River Valley        1:09.40 
  6  Kelsey Olson                  FR River Valley        1:10.20 
  7  Alyssa Alfred                 FR Dodgeville/MinPt    1:10.45 
  8  Bree Gaffney                  JR Wiheights/Barnev    1:16.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Karly Jaynes                  SO Prairie du Chein    1:02.10 
  2  Jessica Bruchs                FR Poynette            1:01.51 
  3  Hannah Busser                 JR Lodi                1:00.97 
  4  Rhianna Walzer                JR Lodi                  59.57 
  5  Mariah Kahl                   SR Wiheights/Barnev    1:00.69 
  6  Crystalyn Mish                JR Lancaster           1:01.06 
  7  Rebecca Hoyer                 SO Platteville         1:01.90 
  8  Abby Sasse                    FR Platteville         1:07.19 
  9  Maci McElwee                  SO River Valley        1:07.89 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joey Gourdin                  SO Prairie du Chein    1:04.11 
  2  Ryan Drinkwine                FR Prairie du Chein    1:03.58 
  3  Gibson Heathcote              FR Wiheights/Barnev      59.31 
  4  Brock Banker                  FR Richland Center       58.00 
  5  Luke Snow                     FR River Valley          58.92 
  6  Lucas Myszkowski              SO Richland Center     1:02.00 
  7  Sam Schaffer                  FR Lancaster           1:04.02 
  8  Dayton Fingerhut              SO River Valley        1:05.96 
  9  Kytric Brownlee               SO River Valley        1:10.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Nichols                 SR Prairie du Chein      56.68 
  2  Gabe Hart                     SO Dodgeville/MinPt      55.67 
  3  Kauy Fargo                    SR Wiheights/Barnev      54.14 
  4  Hunter Liddell                SR Lancaster             51.26 
  5  Aaron Wickham                 SR Lodi                  52.77 
  6  David Nagel                   JR Dodgeville/MinPt      54.89 
  7  Matthew Nordstrom             FR Dodgeville/MinPt      56.00 
  8  Corbin Hodgeman               JR Poynette              57.90 
  9  Jacob Doescher                SR Wiheights/Barnev      57.99 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prairie du Chien                                       58.13 
     1) Karli Myers JR                  2) Lindsey Nicholson JR           
     3) Madyson Boxrucker JR            4) Madeline LaRocque JR           
     5) Maya Trautsch FR                6)                                
  2  Lodi                                                   54.00 
     1) Anya Armbrust SR                2) Chloe Hix SO                   
     3) Amanda Miller SO                4) Lexi Mitchell SO               
     5) Analisa Avila FR                6) Morgan McNeill SO              
  3  River Valley                                           53.78 
     1) Dakota Fingerhut SR             2) Jalyn Eastlick JR              
     3) Alicyn Stephens FR              4) Hailee Radel FR                
     5) Shelby Gilbertson SR            6)                                
  4  Richland Center                                        53.20 
     1) Jenna Thomas JR                 2) Madison Rizner SR              
     3) Abby Rynes SO                   4) Aleya Stibbe SO                
     5) Cora Kleist FR                  6) Marlen Ortiz SO                
  5  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                               53.68 
     1) Sara Polinag SR                 2) Peyton Ross SR                 
     3) Jalene Pierick SO               4) Madison Stumpf SR              
     5) Tessa Bockhop FR                6) Danielle Roh SO                
  6  Platteville                                            53.79 
     1) Lauren Becker JR                2) Hanna Langmeier SR             
     3) Mia Bernhardt SO                4) Katherine Kasper SR            
     5) Rachel Burkard JR               6) Clare Drefcinski JR            
  7  Poynette                                               56.23 
     1) Michaela Stewart SO             2) Peyton Kingsland FR            
     3) Tillie Petersen JR              4) Aliya Madigan SR               
     5) Kahliel Traynor SR              6) Gwen Golueke FR                
  8  Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld                            59.00 
     1) Kyra Ripp SR                    2) Madilyn Behnke SO              
     3) Morgan Schult SO                4) Kaia Pulcine SO                
     5) Iris Boehm FR                   6)                                
  9  Lancaster                                              59.89 
     1) Jasmin Clauer FR                2) Morgan DeBuhr SO               
     3) Elliora Klar JR                 4) Kaitlyn Rice FR                
     5) Taylor Landon SO                6) Kayla Klein SR                 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lancaster                                              48.98 
     1) Damian Kauffman JR              2) Weston Pink SO                 
     3) Austin Doyle SR                 4) Trent Mezera FR                
     5) Jacob Stelpflug SO              6) Connor Gates SO                
  2  Poynette                                               47.40 
     1) Casey Chadwick SR               2) Gabe Yelk JR                   
     3) Sawyer Moll JR                  4) Caleb Reddeman JR              
     5) Christian Barnharst JR          6) Quintin Pinheiro SO            
  3  Platteville                                            45.40 
     1) Max Allion SO                   2) Tyler Moss JR                  
     3) Donovan Blevins SR              4) Christian Seamster SR          
     5) Miles Steckling SO              6) Carter Chitwood JR             
  4  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                               44.97 
     1) John Phelan SR                  2) Jacob Wedig SR                 
     3) Blaise Watters SO               4) Josh Shepler SR                
     5) Kevin Eisenzimmer JR            6) Mason Dailey JR                
  5  Lodi                                                   45.29 
     1) Luke Beckwith SO                2) Cayden Coddington FR           
     3) Jack Hansen SO                  4) Thomas Walker SR               
     5) Kade Parsons SO                 6) Devin Robertson SR             
  6  Richland Center                                        46.50 
     1) Thomas Stege SR                 2) Jaren Hill SO                  
     3) Jayce Breininger FR             4) Quin Tydrich SR                
     5) Francesco Fragapane SR          6) Kieran Gorman JR               
  7  River Valley                                           48.62 
     1) Mason Hein JR                   2) Jack Kannenberg JR             
     3) Tyler Nachreiner FR             4) Dylan Thielman JR              
     5) Kelby Prochaska FR              6)                                
  8  Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld                            53.00 
     1) Braydan Cymbalak SO             2) Brooks Lueck SO                
     3) Cody Amble SO                   4) Jack Haugen SO                 
     5) Connor Murphy JR                6)                                
  9  Prairie du Chien                                       54.01 
     1) Mitch Luster JR                 2) Samuel Fernberg JR             
     3) Ryan Drinkwine FR               4) Jonah Hornseth SO              
     5) Robert Velasco SR               6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Braiden Palmer                FR Richland Center       59.10 
  3  Greta Hein                    FR Prairie du Chein      56.42 
  4  Mariya Schmitz                SO Dodgeville/MinPt      55.50 
  5  Talitha Goomey                JR Platteville           55.67 
  6  Emma Opegenorth               FR Platteville           57.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cloe Rule                     FR Dodgeville/MinPt      54.98 
  2  Taylor Ripp                   FR Lodi                  52.15 
  3  Megan Reddeman                FR Poynette              49.20 
  4  Mackenzie Heyroth             JR Lodi                  47.12 
  5  Mariah Kahl                   SR Wiheights/Barnev      48.06 
  6  Faith Dillman                 JR Prairie du Chein      51.27 
  7  Morgan McNeill                SO Lodi                  53.80 
  8  Iris Boehm                    FR Wiheights/Barnev      55.21 
  9  Paige Schneider               FR Prairie du Chein      55.41 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Will Bailey                   FR River Valley          49.36 
  2  Matt Collins                  SR Lodi                  47.77 
  3  Brett Nachreiner              SR River Valley          46.89 
  4  Jacob Stelpflug               SO Lancaster             46.16 
  5  Aiden Sargent                 SO Platteville           46.70 
  6  Jack Hazen                    SR Wiheights/Barnev      47.44 
  7  Jacob Schauf                  SO Richland Center       49.10 
  8  Wesley Keller                 FR Richland Center       49.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jason Gleichauf               SO Dodgeville/MinPt      44.30 
  2  Jake Buss                     SO Poynette              43.52 
  3  Austin Wein                   JR Platteville           43.18 
  4  Robby Hatch                   SR Lodi                  38.51 
  5  Owen Jelinek                  JR Lodi                  42.62 
  6  Ben Teynor                    JR Prairie du Chein      43.22 
  7  Caden Jackson                 SR Dodgeville/MinPt      44.10 
  8  Kauy Fargo                    SR Wiheights/Barnev      44.90 
  9  Quintin Pinheiro              SO Poynette              45.83 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monica Rocha                  JR Richland Center     3:10.00 
  2  Mackenzie Parrell             SR Wiheights/Barnev    3:13.46 
  3  Josie Wakefield               FR Poynette                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie Lee                    SR Lodi                2:39.00 
  2  Alyssa Straka                 FR Prairie du Chein    2:44.54 
  3  Bri Poller                    SO Platteville         2:45.00 
  4  Ella Hager                    FR Prairie du Chein    2:45.02 
  5  Livia Winch                   FR Dodgeville/MinPt    2:50.00 
  6  Emma Horton                   JR River Valley        2:50.38 
  7  Emily Kersten                 SO River Valley        2:50.75 
  8  Hannah Kraemer                JR Richland Center     2:54.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Isabelle Clary                JR Lodi                2:25.00 
  2  Lauren Milne                  FR Lodi                2:28.00 
  3  Abbey Marquardt               SO Poynette            2:28.50 
  4  Maddie Hampton                SR Lancaster           2:30.17 
  5  Karly Jaynes                  SO Prairie du Chein    2:30.46 
  6  Renee Momot                   JR Platteville         2:35.50 
  7  Harmony Bell                  SO Platteville         2:35.80 
  8  Emily Cody                    FR Dodgeville/MinPt    2:36.45 
  9  Sydney Judd                   JR Dodgeville/MinPt    2:38.00 
 10  Mackenzie Fruit               SO River Valley        2:38.97 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kameron Jennings              SR Poynette            2:23.00 
  2  Remington Bontreger           FR Lancaster           2:24.23 
  3  Owen Yoose                    FR Lancaster           2:26.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jesse Wolk                    SR River Valley        2:14.07 
  2  Daniel Guyer                  SR Wiheights/Barnev    2:14.44 
  3  Weston Hill                   JR Prairie du Chein    2:15.01 
  4  Nathaniel Crase               SR Poynette            2:15.63 
  5  Garrett Edge                  FR Lodi                2:16.00 
  6  Alexander Le Voy              SO Wiheights/Barnev    2:17.37 
  7  Zach Bauman                   SO Wiheights/Barnev    2:17.93 
  8  Tyler Milewski                FR Poynette            2:20.00 
  9  Alex Parish                   SO Richland Center     2:22.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tanner Maier                  SR Lodi                1:59.12 
  2  Isaac Grunow                  SR Dodgeville/MinPt    1:59.64 
  3  Gerrit Bakker                 SR Dodgeville/MinPt    2:00.10 
  4  Peyton Tranel                 SO Dodgeville/MinPt    2:03.45 
  5  Riley Faust                   JR Lodi                2:07.00 
  6  Alex Sonsalla                 JR Platteville         2:08.00 
  7  Logan Henry                   SR Platteville         2:10.00 
  8  Cameron Baenen                SO River Valley        2:10.05 
  9  Tyler Graney                  SR Lancaster           2:10.57 
 10  Caleb Zumm                    SR River Valley        2:13.65 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Katelyn Chadwick              FR Poynette           12:02.00 
  2  Lindsay Johnston              JR Dodgeville/MinPt   12:21.00 
  3  Amber Huser                   JR Prairie du Chein   12:21.04 
  4  Kristin Muench                FR Lancaster          12:40.76 
  5  Hanna Cohen                   JR Lancaster          12:49.46 
  6  Chloe Oberhauser              FR Dodgeville/MinPt   12:59.00 
  7  Sierra Wunderlin              JR Platteville        13:04.00 
  8  Ella Hein                     JR Prairie du Chein   13:04.13 
  9  Greta Hein                    FR Prairie du Chein   13:14.05 
 10  Mandy Giese                   JR Lodi               13:34.00 
 11  Grace Murray                  JR Poynette           14:18.02 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Keith                   SO Dodgeville/MinPt   10:05.00 
  2  Jacob Harland                 SR Lodi               10:06.74 
  3  Christian Patzka              SO Wiheights/Barnev   10:13.97 
  4  Elias Ritzke                  SO Poynette           10:25.58 
  5  Blaine Springer               SO River Valley       10:45.10 
  6  Daniel Guyer                  SR Wiheights/Barnev   10:47.05 
  7  Jordan May                    SR Dodgeville/MinPt   10:49.00 
  8  Jerimiah Beasley              SO Dodgeville/MinPt   10:50.00 
  9  John Cramer                   JR Platteville        10:51.00 
 10  Brandon Grover                SO Lodi               10:58.51 
 11  Logan Bahr                    SO Poynette           11:29.67 
 12  Sam Kronick                   SO Platteville        11:30.00 
 13  Quinn Johnson                 FR Poynette           11:58.35 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lodi                                                 4:05.00 
     1) Hannah Busser JR                2) Isabelle Clary JR              
     3) Mackenzie Heyroth JR            4) Rhianna Walzer JR              
     5) Lauren Milne FR                 6) Alex Armbrust SR               
  2  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             4:16.79 
     1) Madison Stumpf SR               2) Malorie Johnson SR             
     3) Josie Jabs JR                   4) Allison Esch SO                
     5) Nicole Johnson SO               6) Hannah Tremelling JR           
  3  Poynette                                             4:19.15 
     1) Jessica Bruchs FR               2) Abbey Marquardt SO             
     3) Megan Reddeman FR               4) Katelyn Chadwick FR            
     5) Gwen Golueke FR                 6) Aliya Madigan SR               
  4  Lancaster                                            4:20.19 
     1) Maddie Hampton SR               2) Megan Volkmann SR              
     3) Kristin Muench FR               4) Crystalyn Mish JR              
     5) Devin Wagner JR                 6) Morgan DeBuhr SO               
  5  Platteville                                          4:26.00 
     1) Abby Sasse FR                   2) Rebecca Hoyer SO               
     3) Sara Langmeier SO               4) Makayla Rooney SO              
     5) Anja Donner FR                  6) Renee Momot JR                 
  6  Richland Center                                      4:32.00 
     1) Karrie Dalberg FR               2) Aleya Stibbe SO                
     3) Jenna Thomas JR                 4) Cora Kleist FR                 
     5) Hannah Kraemer JR               6) Braiden Palmer FR              
  7  River Valley                                         4:40.88 
     1) Maci McElwee SO                 2) Danielle Peterson SO           
     3) Ericka Heath FR                 4) Mackenzie Fruit SO             
     5) Emma Horton JR                  6)                                
  8  Prairie du Chien                                     4:59.01 
     1) Jadyn Jenks FR                  2) Mariah Regal JR                
     3) Elaina Seputis FR               4) Kylee O'Kane JR                
     5) Paige Schneider FR              6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lodi                                                 3:29.00 
     1) Robby Hatch SR                  2) Tanner Maier SR                
     3) Aaron Wickham SR                4) Owen Jelinek JR                
     5) Jacob Harland SR                6) Riley Faust JR                 
  2  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             3:30.00 
     1) John Phelan SR                  2) Isaac Grunow SR                
     3) Gerrit Bakker SR                4) Kevin Eisenzimmer JR           
     5) Josh Shepler SR                 6) Blaise Watters SO              
  3  Lancaster                                            3:31.28 
     1) Garrett Birkett SR              2) Spencer Holmes SR              
     3) Everett LaBudda JR              4) Hunter Liddell SR              
     5) Trent Mezera FR                 6) Tyler Graney SR                
  4  Platteville                                          3:32.40 
     1) Osaze King JR                   2) Jonny Rule FR                  
     3) Jace Serres JR                  4) Tyler Moss JR                  
     5) Logan Henry SR                  6) Liam Reinicke JR               
  5  Richland Center                                      3:38.00 
     1) Jaren Hill SO                   2) Jayce Breininger FR            
     3) Shane Pepich SO                 4) Quin Tydrich SR                
     5) Brock Banker FR                 6) Francesco Fragapane SR         
  6  Poynette                                             3:47.00 
     1) Jared Avery SR                  2) Caleb Reddeman JR              
     3) Quintin Pinheiro SO             4) Casey Chadwick SR              
     5) Corbin Hodgeman JR              6) Nathaniel Crase SR             
  7  Prairie du Chien                                     3:48.54 
     1) Jarrett DeBruin SR              2) Isaac Nichols SR               
     3) Mason Kramer SO                 4) Blake Garcia SR                
     5) Weston Hill JR                  6)                                
  8  River Valley                                         3:50.24 
     1) Caleb Zumm SR                   2) Jesse Wolk SR                  
     3) Luke Snow FR                    4) Cameron Baenen SO              
     5) Cole Amble FR                   6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hailee Radel                  FR River Valley        4-02.00 
  2  Clare Teynor                  FR Prairie du Chein    4-06.00 
  3  Katie Schmitz                 FR Richland Center     4-10.00 
  4  Jayden Kolinski               FR Lodi                4-10.00 
  5  Alicyn Stephens               FR River Valley        4-10.00 
  6  Mariya Schmitz                SO Dodgeville/MinPt    4-10.00 
  7  Sara Langmeier                SO Platteville         4-10.00 
  8  Nicole Johnson                SO Dodgeville/MinPt    4-10.00 
  9  Makayla Rooney                SO Platteville         5-00.00 
 10  Malorie Johnson               SR Dodgeville/MinPt    5-00.00 
 11  Madison Rizner                SR Richland Center     5-01.00 
 12  Megan Reddeman                FR Poynette            5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonah Zorea                   FR Richland Center     5-02.00 
  2  Tyler Nachreiner              FR River Valley        5-06.00 
  3  Jonah Hornseth                SO Prairie du Chein    5-06.00 
  4  Cayden Coddington             FR Lodi                5-08.00 
  5  Brett Nachreiner              SR River Valley        5-08.00 
  6  Devin Robertson               SR Lodi                5-08.00 
  7  Jake Buss                     SO Poynette            5-10.00 
  8  Jason Gleichauf               SO Dodgeville/MinPt    6-00.00 
  9  Casey Chadwick                SR Poynette            6-01.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Avicet Bedward                FR Lancaster           6-00.00 
  2  Hailey Seitz                  SR Prairie du Chein    6-00.00 
  3  Elliora Klar                  JR Lancaster           6-06.00 
  4  Ericka Heath                  FR River Valley        7-00.00 
  5  Abby Sasse                    FR Platteville         7-00.00 
  6  Bailey Wakefield              SR Poynette            7-00.00 
  7  Renee Momot                   JR Platteville         7-00.00 
  8  Maya Trautsch                 FR Prairie du Chein    7-06.00 
  9  Lauren Becker                 JR Platteville         7-06.00 
 10  Hannah Busser                 JR Lodi                7-06.00 
 11  Riley Persike                 SR Lodi                8-00.00 
 12  Madyson Boxrucker             JR Prairie du Chein    8-00.00 
 13  Alex Armbrust                 SR Lodi                8-06.00 
 14  Megan Reddeman                FR Poynette            8-06.00 
 15  Danielle Peterson             SO River Valley        8-06.00 
 16  Aleya Stibbe                  SO Richland Center    10-00.00 
 17  Jenna Thomas                  JR Richland Center    10-00.00 
 18  Abby Rynes                    SO Richland Center    10-03.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mason Crooks                  SO Lancaster           8-06.00 
  2  Gabe Hart                     SO Dodgeville/MinPt    9-00.00 
  3  Branden Errthum               SR Lodi                9-06.00 
  4  Brooks Lueck                  SO Wiheights/Barnev    9-06.00 
  5  Cole Wilson                   JR Dodgeville/MinPt   10-00.00 
  6  Robert Velasco                SR Prairie du Chein   10-00.00 
  7  Sawyer Moll                   JR Poynette           10-00.00 
  8  Melvin McIntyre               FR Lodi               10-06.00 
  9  Connor Gates                  SO Lancaster          10-06.00 
 10  Shane Pepich                  SO Richland Center    11-00.00 
 11  Chris Gillen                  JR Platteville        11-00.00 
 12  Gabe Yelk                     JR Poynette           11-00.00 
 13  Blake Garcia                  SR Prairie du Chein   11-06.00 
 14  Gabe Tashner                  JR Platteville        11-06.00 
 15  Jarrett DeBruin               SR Prairie du Chein   12-00.00 
 16  Calvin Wernimont              JR Platteville        12-03.00 
 17  Quin Tydrich                  SR Richland Center    14-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Morgan DeBuhr                 SO Lancaster          13-11.00 
  2  Lily Durst                    JR Dodgeville/MinPt   14-03.00 
  3  Jalyn Eastlick                JR River Valley       14-04.00 
  4  Meg Katzung                   FR Prairie du Chein   14-05.00 
  5  Gwen Golueke                  FR Poynette           14-06.00 
  6  Hope Ragels                   SO River Valley       14-06.00 
  7  Rachel Burkard                JR Platteville        14-11.00 
  8  Katie Schmitz                 FR Richland Center    15-00.00 
  9  Hope Martin                   FR Prairie du Chein   15-03.00 
 10  Peyton Kingsland              FR Poynette           15-04.00 
 11  Jessica Bruchs                FR Poynette           15-05.00 
 12  Taylor Ripp                   FR Lodi               15-07.00 
 13  Abby Rynes                    SO Richland Center    15-11.00 
 14  Madison Rizner                SR Richland Center    16-11.00 
 15  Devin Wagner                  JR Lancaster          17-01.00 
 16  Mackenzie Heyroth             JR Lodi               17-10.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dayton Fingerhut              SO River Valley       16-04.00 
  2  Hunter Nettesheim             JR Prairie du Chein   16-05.00 
  3  Will Bailey                   FR River Valley       16-05.00 
  4  Isaac Prem                    FR River Valley       16-07.00 
  5  Brock Banker                  FR Richland Center    17-02.00 
  6  Rhead Jacobus                 SO Wiheights/Barnev   17-07.00 
  7  Kieran Gorman                 JR Richland Center    17-07.00 
  8  Preston Hendrix               JR Prairie du Chein   17-10.00 
  9  Weston Pink                   SO Lancaster          18-02.00 
 10  Ben Teynor                    JR Prairie du Chein   18-08.00 
 11  Jayce Breininger              FR Richland Center    19-03.00 
 12  Brock Schambow                SR Platteville        19-10.00 
 13  Connor Murphy                 JR Wiheights/Barnev   19-11.00 
 14  Brayden O'Connor              SO Poynette           20-02.00 
 15  Thomas Walker                 SR Lodi               20-04.00 
 16  Robby Hatch                   SR Lodi               20-06.00 
 17  Donovan Blevins               SR Platteville        20-06.00 
 18  Miles Steckling               SO Platteville        20-11.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elliora Klar                  JR Lancaster          27-06.00 
  2  Aliya Madigan                 SR Poynette           28-04.00 
  3  Kahliel Traynor               SR Poynette           29-03.00 
  4  Morgan Schult                 SO Wiheights/Barnev   29-08.00 
  5  Morgan DeBuhr                 SO Lancaster          29-10.00 
  6  Meg Katzung                   FR Prairie du Chein   30-08.00 
  7  McKenna Nigl                  SR Richland Center    31-06.00 
  8  Katie Schmitz                 FR Richland Center    32-06.00 
  9  Jessica Bruchs                FR Poynette           33-01.00 
 10  Lauren Milne                  FR Lodi               33-07.00 
 11  Devin Wagner                  JR Lancaster          34-04.00 
 12  Madison Rizner                SR Richland Center    37-06.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luke Kannenberg               FR River Valley       32-06.00 
  2  Gabe Yelk                     JR Poynette           36-00.00 
  3  Jacob Stelpflug               SO Lancaster          36-04.00 
  4  Wesley Keller                 FR Richland Center    37-03.00 
  5  Francesco Fragapane           SR Richland Center    37-06.00 
  6  Weston Pink                   SO Lancaster          39-09.00 
  7  Kieran Gorman                 JR Richland Center    39-11.00 
  8  Mason Hein                    JR River Valley       40-02.00 
  9  Kauy Fargo                    SR Wiheights/Barnev   40-04.00 
 10  Owen Jelinek                  JR Lodi               40-11.00 
 11  Miles Steckling               SO Platteville        41-01.00 
 12  Tyler Moss                    JR Platteville        42-00.00 
 13  Brock Schambow                SR Platteville        42-03.00 
 14  Thomas Walker                 SR Lodi               42-11.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brooklyn Adams                FR Richland Center       55-00 
  2  Allison Dreckman              FR Lancaster             56-10 
  3  Kristen Halink                SO Richland Center       60-00 
  4  Sara Morgan                   JR Poynette              61-04 
  5  Shelby Smith                  JR Lancaster             62-06 
  6  Elise Kirch                   SO Wiheights/Barnev      63-09 
  7  Jaelyn While                  SO Poynette              64-06 
  8  Gabrielle Nachtigal           JR Richland Center       71-00 
  9  Morgan Schult                 SO Wiheights/Barnev      74-10 
 10  Natalie Goetzke               FR Dodgeville/MinPt      75-04 
 11  Elizabeth Stingley            SO River Valley          78-07 
 12  Torin Hanson                  SO Poynette              80-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lauren Sopha                  JR Lodi                  81-06 
  2  Allison Williams              FR River Valley          87-01 
  3  Emily Cody                    FR Dodgeville/MinPt      89-10 
  4  Brooke Rhyner                 SR Dodgeville/MinPt      91-00 
  5  Emily Briehl                  JR River Valley          94-03 
  6  Gwen Lincoln                  JR Lodi                  95-06 
  7  Gabby Ritchie                 JR Prairie du Chein      95-09 
  8  Brooke Presny                 SO Wiheights/Barnev      98-01 
  9  Alayna Digman                 FR Platteville          102-05 
 10  Megan Berntgen                SR Prairie du Chein     103-03 
 11  Izzy Carroll                  SO Platteville          107-02 
 12  Skye Digman                   SR Platteville          126-10 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Christian Turner              SO Wiheights/Barnev      73-02 
  2  Lance James                   SR Dodgeville/MinPt      84-06 
  3  Samuel Fernberg               JR Prairie du Chein      92-08 
  4  Dylan Gee                     SO Wiheights/Barnev      95-02 
  5  Dylan Dees                    JR Dodgeville/MinPt      95-09 
  6  Billy DuFresne                SO Poynette              96-03 
  7  Joey Recker                   JR Lancaster             96-11 
  8  Trey Adams                    SR Richland Center       98-00 
  9  Tanner Oyen                   JR Lancaster            100-04 
 10  Christian Barnharst           JR Poynette             105-00 
 11  Hunter Raemisch               SR Lodi                 110-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Curtis Laack                  JR River Valley         110-03 
  2  Luke Wright                   JR Prairie du Chein     116-09 
  3  Caleb Reddeman                JR Poynette             117-00 
  4  Ryan Goethel                  SR Lodi                 119-07 
  5  Bo Zander                     SR Lodi                 120-01 
  6  Ian Carter                    SR Platteville          125-00 
  7  Stephen Ronnfeldt             SR Prairie du Chein     129-09 
  8  Dylan Hahn                    JR River Valley         137-10 
  9  Austin Jentz                  SO Platteville          141-09 
 10  Caleb Lueder                  SR Platteville          150-05 
 11  Dalton Gardner                SR Lancaster            159-06 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Claire Brindley               SO Wiheights/Barnev   19-02.00 
  2  Brooklyn Adams                FR Richland Center    21-00.00 
  3  Sara Morgan                   JR Poynette           21-00.00 
  4  Kristen Halink                SO Richland Center    21-00.00 
  5  Torin Hanson                  SO Poynette           21-06.00 
  6  Allison Dreckman              FR Lancaster          21-07.00 
  7  Jaelyn While                  SO Poynette           22-00.00 
  8  Cheyenne Goff                 JR Richland Center    23-00.00 
  9  Elise Kirch                   SO Wiheights/Barnev   23-06.00 
 10  Shelby Smith                  JR Lancaster          23-11.00 
 11  Samantha Stingley             SO River Valley       24-11.00 
 12  Alexis Nolan                  JR Prairie du Chein   25-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Allison Williams              FR River Valley       26-01.00 
  2  Natalie Goetzke               FR Dodgeville/MinPt   28-07.00 
  3  Claire Kerr                   FR Lodi               28-08.00 
  4  Megan Berntgen                SR Prairie du Chein   29-01.00 
  5  Brooke Presny                 SO Wiheights/Barnev   29-09.00 
  6  Allison Klann                 JR Lodi               29-09.00 
  7  Brooke Rhyner                 SR Dodgeville/MinPt   30-00.00 
  8  Emily Briehl                  JR River Valley       31-03.00 
  9  MJ Stephens                   SO Platteville        31-08.00 
 10  Rhianna Walzer                JR Lodi               32-05.00 
 11  Izzy Carroll                  SO Platteville        35-00.00 
 12  Gabby Ritchie                 JR Prairie du Chein   36-06.00 
 13  Skye Digman                   SR Platteville        41-09.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kevin Osorio                  SO Richland Center          ND 
  2  Rob Cooper                    SR Richland Center    28-00.00 
  3  Christian Turner              SO Wiheights/Barnev   28-02.00 
  4  Dylan Gee                     SO Wiheights/Barnev   30-09.00 
  5  Dylan Dees                    JR Dodgeville/MinPt   31-00.00 
  6  Gavin Weber                   JR Dodgeville/MinPt   31-00.00 
  7  Billy DuFresne                SO Poynette           31-01.00 
  8  Lance James                   SR Dodgeville/MinPt   33-00.00 
  9  Trey Adams                    SR Richland Center    33-00.00 
 10  Curtis Laack                  JR River Valley       35-06.00 
 11  Dylan Hahn                    JR River Valley       35-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Christian Barnharst           JR Poynette           36-09.00 
  2  Alex Klaschus                 SR Wiheights/Barnev   38-09.00 
  3  Tanner Oyen                   JR Lancaster          40-02.00 
  4  Ben Withey                    JR Lancaster          40-04.00 
  5  Luke Wright                   JR Prairie du Chein   40-09.00 
  6  Kyle Becker                   JR Lodi               40-09.00 
  7  Samuel Fernberg               JR Prairie du Chein   40-10.00 
  8  Austin Jentz                  SO Platteville        44-08.00 
  9  Stephen Ronnfeldt             SR Prairie du Chein   45-03.00 
 10  Ian Carter                    SR Platteville        47-09.00 
 11  Dalton Gardner                SR Lancaster          49-02.00