Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:10 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                               Ripon High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mayville                                            10:27.00 
     1) Mallory Firari SO               2) Samantha Falstad JR            
     3) Amber Schraufnagel SO           4) Faith Danner SO                
     5) Tori Champ SR                   6) Cecily Hurtienne JR            
  2  Kewaskum                                            10:48.38 
     1) Romela Olla JR                  2) Grace Marchello JR             
     3) Faith Mertzig SO                4) Alyssa Butz FR                 
     5) Courtney Zarda SO               6) Ellee Spalding JR              
  3  Lomira                                              11:06.50 
     1) Paige Bauer SR                  2) Marin Reed SO                  
     3) Molly Hoffmann JR               4) Emilia Weiss SO                
     5) Anna Hastings SR                6)                                
  4  Waupun Area                                         11:19.27 
     1) Amelia Dobbratz SO              2) Peyton McGinnis SO             
     3) Sara Miller SO                  4) Abby Stelsel SO                
     5) Emily Manske JR                 6) Mykeela Contreras SO           
  5  Campbellsport                                       12:23.00 
     1) Sara Scannell FR                2) Gabby Feucht FR                
     3) Zowi Kerkela FR                 4) Kathlynn Sabish JR             
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waupun Area                                          8:21.14 
     1) Bailey Bille SR                 2) Christian Hedeen JR            
     3) Rhyer Smit FR                   4) Josh McLinn SO                 
     5) Adam Vanderkin SO               6) Aaron Schouten SO              
  2  Ripon                                                8:32.28 
     1) Jesus Beltran SR                2) Noah Rindo SR                  
     3) Riley Gatzke SR                 4) Quyn Duffy SR                  
     5) Max Beuthin SO                  6) Nic Stenholt SO                
  3  Lomira                                               8:55.00 
     1) Steven Aguirre SO               2) Jack Coulter SR                
     3) Noah Danner JR                  4) Brandon Breitkreutz SR         
     5) Ian VanderGrinten SO            6) Abe Ehrhardt SO                
  4  Laconia                                              8:55.00 
     1) Ben Rehm SO                     2) Hayden Pucker SO               
     3) Jeb Loomans SO                  4) Derek Stahmann JR              
     5) Matt Konopka SO                 6) Ben Pokorny JR                 
  5  Kewaskum                                             9:02.57 
     1) Kyle Toth JR                    2) Hunter Kuehl JR                
     3) Benny Frase SO                  4) Blake Miller SR                
     5) Adam Walls FR                   6)                                
  6  Mayville                                             9:07.00 
     1) Zach Rosedahl SO                2) Isaac Wolf SO                  
     3) Kaleb Krueger SR                4) Conner Travis FR               
     5) Benn McKean FR                  6)                                
  7  Campbellsport                                        9:46.00 
     1) Sam Grahl SO                    2) Isaac Grahl JR                 
     3) Joeseph Krahn FR                4) Conner Hamm SO                 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ashlyn Gurkowski              JR Ripon                 15.58 
  2  Geneva Hewitt                 FR Winnebago Luth.       14.07 
  3  Cora Williams                 SO Laconia               13.61 
  4  Aleana Wagner                 SO Mayville              12.80 
  5  Emily Rens                    SO Waupun Area           12.97 
  6  Hannah Debelak                FR Kewaskum              13.63 
  7  Ana McCourt                   SO NorthFond du Lac      14.40 
  8  Evelyn Norton                 FR Ripon                 15.68 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sara Schmitz                  JR Winnebago Luth.       14.83 
  2  Elizabeth Walters             SR Laconia               13.96 
  3  Courtney Poellot              JR Mayville              13.50 
  4  Frannie Sokolik               SR NorthFond du Lac      12.70 
  5  Anna Peterson                 SO Kewaskum              13.21 
  6  Ashley Boeck                  SR NorthFond du Lac      13.88 
  7  Janie Hodney                  JR Campbellsport         14.44 
  8  Carly Paveglio                JR Winnebago Luth.       16.39 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Isaac Leonard                 FR Laconia               12.79 
  2  Matt Koelbl                   JR Campbellsport         12.06 
  3  Trevor Degnitz                SO Kewaskum              11.87 
  4  Jed Ermer                     SO Kewaskum              11.53 
  5  Jack Malloy                   SR Campbellsport         11.58 
  6  Devyn Urban                   SO Campbellsport         11.97 
  7  Soph Gengler                  FR Lomira                12.20 
  8  Zack Williams                 FR NorthFond du Lac      14.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Seigo Medellin                SR NorthFond du Lac      12.66 
  2  Cooper Kastenschmidt          SO Laconia               12.02 
  3  Donovan Schwartz              SO Winnebago Luth.       11.79 
  4  Cade Peterson                 SR Kewaskum              11.00 
  5  Jalen Peters                  JR Waupun Area           11.75 
  6  Abram Helsell                 FR Lomira                11.97 
  7  Cody Barber                   SR Winnebago Luth.       12.37 
  8  Brandon Franke                SO Mayville              14.20 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Rena Schalk                   FR Lomira                20.25 
  2  Sophia Walters                FR Laconia               19.31 
  3  Abby Krapfl                   SR Winnebago Luth.       18.74 
  4  Whitney Steger                SR Mayville              17.50 
  5  Anna Erickson                 JR Ripon                 17.99 
  6  Katie Lyttle                  SR Waupun Area           19.10 
  7  Gabriella Feuerhammer         SO Waupun Area           19.61 
  8  Kendra Hewitt                 FR Campbellsport         21.03 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Allyson Casey                 FR Kewaskum              19.97 
  2  Averi Thrane                  FR Mayville              19.30 
  3  Gwen Prunty                   JR Lomira                18.30 
  4  Madelyn Thull                 SO Kewaskum              16.98 
  5  Crystal Geiger                JR Lomira                18.00 
  6  Payton Draeger                SO Ripon                 19.22 
  7  Laurelyn Pritzlaff            JR Campbellsport         19.73 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Simon Skroch                  JR Mayville              19.20 
  3  Tanner Fromm                  SO Ripon                 18.22 
  4  Dalton Fritch                 JR NorthFond du Lac      17.33 
  5  Ryan Pollack                  SO Winnebago Luth.       17.34 
  6  Cameron Hilt                  SO NorthFond du Lac      18.61 
  7  Jeremy Jimenez                SO Waupun Area           19.71 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jacob Matoushek               SO Waupun Area           18.88 
  3  Trebeck Lemond                JR Laconia               17.67 
  4  Hunter Preissner              SO Winnebago Luth.       16.55 
  5  Justin Schlender              SR Mayville              17.40 
  6  Isaiah Ellis                  SO Ripon                 18.65 
  7  Kellen Hacht                  FR Waupun Area           19.96 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Taylor Davies                 FR Laconia               29.34 
  3  Lexi Miller                   FR Ripon                 28.13 
  4  Aleana Wagner                 SO Mayville              26.50 
  5  Allison Grahl                 SO Laconia               26.50 
  6  Kayla Nelson                  SR Ripon                 28.74 
  7  Sara Schmitz                  JR Winnebago Luth.       31.03 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Geneva Hewitt                 FR Winnebago Luth.       29.09 
  3  Anna Peterson                 SO Kewaskum              27.35 
  4  Lexi Elegbede-Peer            SO Ripon                 26.45 
  5  Emily Rens                    SO Waupun Area           27.08 
  6  Mackenzie Lynch               JR Winnebago Luth.       28.85 
  7  Abigail Lamb                  SO NorthFond du Lac      33.93 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Aaron Jobs                    SO Winnebago Luth.       25.94 
  3  Christian Acosta              JR Waupun Area           24.69 
  4  Niko Heinz                    FR Ripon                 23.04 
  5  Jacob Elliott                 SR Ripon                 23.25 
  6  Graham Gunn                   SO Waupun Area           24.81 
  7  Donny De Rosa                 FR Campbellsport         25.95 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Zain Kerkela                  JR Campbellsport         25.78 
  3  Cameron Dodge                 JR Kewaskum              24.16 
  4  Jacob Davies                  SO Laconia               22.90 
  5  Carter Hahn                   SO Ripon                 23.67 
  6  Devyn Urban                   SO Campbellsport         25.30 
  7  Erik Gonzalez                 FR NorthFond du Lac      27.26 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Cody Barber                   SR Winnebago Luth.       25.44 
  3  Tom Tapplin                   SO Laconia               23.90 
  4  Cade Peterson                 SR Kewaskum              22.24 
  5  Sam Oehmcke                   SR Laconia               23.90 
  6  Dashawn Riemer                SO Lomira                25.40 
  7  Seigo Medellin                SR NorthFond du Lac      27.75 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Niehueser               SR Winnebago Luth.     5:21.00 
  2  Cyna Madigan                  SO Laconia             5:29.57 
  3  Elle Teske                    FR Winnebago Luth.     5:44.00 
  4  Marin Reed                    SO Lomira              5:45.00 
  5  Paige Bauer                   SR Lomira              5:50.00 
  6  Cecily Hurtienne              JR Mayville            5:54.00 
  7  Grace Marchello               JR Kewaskum            5:55.00 
  8  Alyssa Jodarski               SR Laconia             6:07.54 
  9  Tirion Radtke                 FR Ripon               6:24.63 
 10  Ellee Spalding                JR Kewaskum            6:30.00 
 11  Sara Scannell                 FR Campbellsport       6:52.00 
 12  Katelyn Mathes                SR Ripon               6:58.42 
 13  Mykeela Contreras             SO Waupun Area         7:30.25 
 14  Kayla Zimmerman               SR Laconia             7:59.50 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier Lasee                  SO NorthFond du Lac    4:49.45 
  2  Derek Stahmann                JR Laconia             4:50.00 
  3  Isaac Wolf                    SO Mayville            4:54.00 
  4  Rhyer Smit                    FR Waupun Area         4:54.33 
  5  Adam Vanderkin                SO Waupun Area         4:55.53 
  6  Daniel Mader                  JR Ripon               4:57.29 
  7  Steven Aguirre                SO Lomira              4:58.00 
  8  Gannon Kreuser                FR Kewaskum            4:59.58 
  9  Hayden Pucker                 SO Laconia             5:00.00 
 10  Jack Rabe                     SO Winnebago Luth.     5:01.00 
 11  Brian VanBeek                 SR Waupun Area         5:01.81 
 12  James Stanfield               FR Ripon               5:03.50 
 13  Blake Miller                  SR Kewaskum            5:12.57 
 14  Kaleb Krueger                 SR Mayville            5:20.00 
 15  Adam Walls                    FR Kewaskum            5:25.00 
 16  Jules Aragon                  SR Winnebago Luth.     5:33.00 
 17  Sam Grahl                     SO Campbellsport       5:37.00 
 18  Conner Hamm                   SO Campbellsport       5:41.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Waupun Area                                          1:58.60 
     1) Elyse Stelsel SR                2) Cynthia Feuerhammer JR         
     3) Gracie Lenz SO                  4) Claire Bresser JR              
     5) Sydney Flier SR                 6)                                
  3  Mayville                                             1:56.20 
     1) Hannah Nothen JR                2) Courtney Poellot JR            
     3) Whitney Steger SR               4) Khaiya Sabel FR                
     5) Jade Unger SO                   6) McKenna Podbrsek JR            
  4  Laconia                                              1:49.90 
     1) Cora Williams SO                2) Cyna Madigan SO                
     3) Taylor VandeBerg JR             4) Allison Grahl SO               
     5) Taylor Davies FR                6)                                
  5  Ripon                                                1:51.48 
     1) Lexi Elegbede-Peer SO           2) Lexi Miller FR                 
     3) Kayla Nelson SR                 4) Alexis Keeler FR               
     5) Julie Contreras SR              6) Cassandra Jennings FR          
  6  Lomira                                               1:56.75 
     1) Gretchen Puls SR                2) Moira Puls SO                  
     3) Camryn Garriety SR              4) Tori Bloch SR                  
     5) Gabby Luecke JR                 6)                                
  7  North Fond du Lac                                    2:03.00 
     1) Ashley Boeck SR                 2) Karlee Lamb JR                 
     3) Abigail Lamb SO                 4) Ana McCourt SO                 
     5) Autumn Bosin SO                 6) Hannah Stark SO                
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  North Fond du Lac                                    1:44.00 
     1) Sumit Patel SR                  2) Jamin Ives SO                  
     3) Andrew Forsythe SO              4) Alex Zander JR                 
     5) Cameron Hilt SO                 6) Liam Schalk FR                 
  2  Winnebago Lutheran Academy                           1:36.96 
     1) Josh Huey JR                    2) Kalan Narance SO               
     3) Gideon Wenig JR                 4) Donovan Schwartz SO            
     5) Austin Raven SO                 6) Aaron Jobs SO                  
  3  Laconia                                              1:35.58 
     1) Cooper Kastenschmidt SO         2) Sam Oehmcke SR                 
     3) Tom Tapplin SO                  4) Jacob Davies SO                
     5) Isaac Leonard FR                6)                                
  4  Ripon                                                1:31.67 
     1) Jesus Beltran SR                2) Niko Heinz FR                  
     3) Carter Hahn SO                  4) Jacob Elliott SR               
     5) Austin Lopez SR                 6) Remington Mueller FR           
  5  Kewaskum                                             1:34.56 
     1) Tyler Heus JR                   2) Tony Steger SR                 
     3) Cole Surprenant SR              4) Cameron Dodge JR               
     5) Trevor Degnitz SO               6) Jermaine Thull SO              
  6  Mayville                                             1:36.70 
     1) Dylun Logston SR                2) Montana Bingen SR              
     3) Alex Braun JR                   4) Jackson Mittelstadt JR         
     5) Emmit Huetienne SO              6) Justin Schlender SR            
  7  Waupun Area                                          1:37.00 
     1) Jalen Peters JR                 2) Christian Acosta JR            
     3) Blake Dobbratz JR               4) Ben Fisher JR                  
     5) Alec Cunningham JR              6) Cole Panzer JR                 
  8  Campbellsport                                        1:46.00 
     1) Dylan Urban SO                  2) Zain Kerkela JR                
     3) Billy Grede FR                  4) Zach Bath SO                   
     5) Mitchell Gonzalez SO            6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Emily Cramer                  SO Ripon               1:13.51 
  4  Mackenzie Lynch               JR Winnebago Luth.     1:07.28 
  5  Tirion Radtke                 FR Ripon               1:12.35 
  6  Zowi Kerkela                  FR Campbellsport       1:18.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amelia Dobbratz               SO Waupun Area         1:06.13 
  2  Breanna Rice                  SR Kewaskum            1:05.55 
  3  Courtney Butzlaff             JR Kewaskum            1:03.50 
  4  Sarah Niehueser               SR Winnebago Luth.       59.69 
  5  Allison Grahl                 SO Laconia             1:02.68 
  6  Amber Schraufnagel            SO Mayville            1:05.10 
  7  Katelyn Huizenga              JR Mayville            1:05.70 
  8  Emilia Weiss                  SO Lomira              1:06.90 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Konopka                  SO Laconia             1:05.88 
  2  Ben Pokorny                   JR Laconia             1:00.00 
  3  Dylan Urban                   SO Campbellsport         58.60 
  4  Conner Travis                 FR Mayville              58.00 
  5  Benn McKean                   FR Mayville              58.50 
  6  Ben Rehm                      SO Laconia               59.00 
  7  Simon Strupp                  FR Campbellsport       1:01.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Abe Ehrhardt                  SO Lomira                57.00 
  2  Aaron Schouten                SO Waupun Area           55.89 
  3  Ricky Almaguar                SR NorthFond du Lac      54.15 
  4  Wilson Burge                  SR Saint Lawrence        51.18 
  5  Carson Thull                  FR Kewaskum              53.56 
  6  Cameron Jennings              JR Ripon                 54.27 
  7  Nathan Pausma                 SO Winnebago Luth.       56.32 
  8  Hunter Feucht                 FR Lomira                57.20 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ripon                                                  57.36 
     1) Ashlyn Gurkowski JR             2) Evelyn Norton FR               
     3) Alexis Keeler FR                4) Cassandra Jennings FR          
     5) Payton Draeger SO               6) Julie Contreras SR             
  2  Lomira                                                 55.20 
     1) Moira Puls SO                   2) Camryn Garriety SR             
     3) Crystal Geiger JR               4) Tori Bloch SR                  
     5) Gabby Luecke JR                 6) Gretchen Puls SR               
  3  Waupun Area                                            54.49 
     1) Elyse Stelsel SR                2) Claire Bresser JR              
     3) Gracie Lenz SO                  4) Emily Rens SO                  
     5) Sydney Flier SR                 6)                                
  4  Laconia                                                53.51 
     1) Elizabeth Walters SR            2) Taylor Davies FR               
     3) Taylor VandeBerg JR             4) Cora Williams SO               
     5) Sophia Walters FR               6)                                
  5  Kewaskum                                               54.45 
     1) Jillian Braatz JR               2) Abby Meidl JR                  
     3) Hailey Hasenberg JR             4) Hannah Debelak FR              
     5) Jilian Rettler FR               6) Madelyn Thull SO               
  6  Mayville                                               54.50 
     1) Hannah Nothen JR                2) Courtney Poellot JR            
     3) Katelyn Huizenga JR             4) Khaiya Sabel FR                
     5) Jade Unger SO                   6) McKenna Podbrsek JR            
  7  North Fond du Lac                                      55.25 
     1) Ashley Boeck SR                 2) Ana McCourt SO                 
     3) Karlee Lamb JR                  4) Frannie Sokolik SR             
     5) Cassie Anderson FR              6) Abigail Lamb SO                
  8  Winnebago Lutheran Academy                             59.52 
     1) Carly Paveglio JR               2) Lexi Doyle JR                  
     3) Jillian Roehl JR                4) Geneva Hewitt FR               
     5) Gabriella Theander SR           6)                                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  North Fond du Lac                                      47.00 
     1) Sumit Patel SR                  2) Dalton Fritch JR               
     3) Andrew Forsythe SO              4) Alex Zander JR                 
     5) Seigo Medellin SR               6) Erik Gonzalez FR               
  2  Mayville                                               46.30 
     1) Dylun Logston SR                2) Montana Bingen SR              
     3) Alex Braun JR                   4) Jackson Mittelstadt JR         
     5) Emmit Huetienne SO              6)                                
  3  Waupun Area                                            46.13 
     1) Blake Dobbratz JR               2) Ben Fisher JR                  
     3) Christian Acosta JR             4) Jalen Peters JR                
     5) Alec Cunningham JR              6) Vinny Wittlieff JR             
  4  Kewaskum                                               43.54 
     1) Tyler Heus JR                   2) Tony Steger SR                 
     3) Cole Surprenant SR              4) Cade Peterson SR               
     5) Cameron Dodge JR                6) Jed Ermer SO                   
  5  Laconia                                                45.74 
     1) Cooper Kastenschmidt SO         2) Sam Oehmcke SR                 
     3) Tom Tapplin SO                  4) Jacob Davies SO                
     5) Isaac Leonard FR                6) Tyler Lovejoy SO               
  6  Ripon                                                  46.20 
     1) Jimmie Diener SR                2) Niko Heinz FR                  
     3) Carter Hahn SO                  4) Noah Rindo SR                  
     5) Hunter Cook FR                  6) Erik Andrade SO                
  7  Winnebago Lutheran Academy                             46.68 
     1) Josh Huey JR                    2) Kalan Narance SO               
     3) Gideon Wenig JR                 4) Donovan Schwartz SO            
     5) Cody Barber SR                  6) Aaron Jobs SO                  
  8  Campbellsport                                          48.50 
     1) Donny De Rosa FR                2) Matt Koelbl JR                 
     3) Billy Grede FR                  4) Devyn Urban SO                 
     5) Mitchell Gonzalez SO            6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Averi Thrane                  FR Mayville              58.80 
  3  Rena Schalk                   FR Lomira                57.80 
  4  Sarah Butschlick              SR Kewaskum              55.60 
  5  Gabriella Feuerhammer         SO Waupun Area           57.56 
  6  Katie Lyttle                  SR Waupun Area           58.06 
  7  Anna Blazquez                 SO Kewaskum            1:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Payton Draeger                SO Ripon                 54.56 
  2  Sophia Walters                FR Laconia               53.29 
  3  Whitney Steger                SR Mayville              51.60 
  4  Gretchen Puls                 SR Lomira                49.99 
  5  Madelyn Thull                 SO Kewaskum              51.45 
  6  Abby Krapfl                   SR Winnebago Luth.       52.94 
  7  Laurelyn Pritzlaff            JR Campbellsport         54.34 
  8  Anna Erickson                 JR Ripon                 54.70 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joeseph Krahn                 FR Campbellsport         49.60 
  2  Jeremy Jimenez                SO Waupun Area           48.75 
  3  Jacob Matoushek               SO Waupun Area           46.85 
  4  Justin Schlender              SR Mayville              46.50 
  5  Trebeck Lemond                JR Laconia               46.76 
  6  Ryan Pollack                  SO Winnebago Luth.       47.61 
  7  Kellen Hacht                  FR Waupun Area           48.99 
  8  Zach Dewhurst                 FR Lomira                49.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Simon Skroch                  JR Mayville              45.50 
  2  Dylan Maechtle                SO Kewaskum              44.85 
  3  Hunter Preissner              SO Winnebago Luth.       44.34 
  4  Jimmie Diener                 SR Ripon                 42.49 
  5  Dalton Fritch                 JR NorthFond du Lac      44.22 
  6  Cameron Hilt                  SO NorthFond du Lac      44.77 
  7  Tanner Fromm                  SO Ripon                 45.13 
  8  Isaiah Ellis                  SO Ripon                 46.16 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Stark                  SO NorthFond du Lac    2:51.31 
  2  Autumn Bosin                  SO NorthFond du Lac    2:59.85 
  3  Courtney Zarda                SO Kewaskum            3:00.69 
  4  Emily Cramer                  SO Ripon               3:01.17 
  5  Gabby Feucht                  FR Campbellsport       3:06.00 
  6  Mykeela Contreras             SO Waupun Area         3:07.52 
  7  Julia Skamra                  SR Ripon               3:15.57 
  8  Alex Stephens                 JR Waupun Area         3:22.28 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Niehueser               SR Winnebago Luth.     2:29.00 
  2  Cyna Madigan                  SO Laconia             2:29.06 
  3  Mallory Firari                SO Mayville            2:30.70 
  4  Peyton McGinnis               SO Waupun Area         2:32.05 
  5  Elle Teske                    FR Winnebago Luth.     2:37.00 
  6  Paige Bauer                   SR Lomira              2:40.00 
  7  Tori Champ                    SR Mayville            2:43.00 
  8  Molly Hoffmann                JR Lomira              2:43.00 
  9  Grace Marchello               JR Kewaskum            2:44.89 
 10  Tirion Radtke                 FR Ripon               2:47.50 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Schroeder                 SO Winnebago Luth.     2:17.00 
  2  Tom Staehle                   SR Mayville            2:30.00 
  3  Ben Pokorny                   JR Laconia             2:42.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Josh McLinn                   SO Waupun Area         1:59.70 
  2  Quyn Duffy                    SR Ripon               2:01.02 
  3  Benny Frase                   SO Kewaskum            2:07.27 
  4  Derek Stahmann                JR Laconia             2:08.00 
  5  Jack Coulter                  SR Lomira              2:08.50 
  6  Max Beuthin                   SO Ripon               2:10.68 
  7  Carlos Krapfl                 SR NorthFond du Lac    2:12.57 
  8  Zach Rosedahl                 SO Mayville            2:13.00 
  9  Hunter Kuehl                  JR Kewaskum            2:15.00 
 10  Nathan Pausma                 SO Winnebago Luth.     2:15.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Butz                   FR Kewaskum           12:37.61 
  2  Romela Olla                   JR Kewaskum           12:39.30 
  3  Marin Reed                    SO Lomira             12:40.00 
  4  Cecily Hurtienne              JR Mayville           12:43.00 
  5  Elle Teske                    FR Winnebago Luth.    13:05.00 
  6  Sara Miller                   SO Waupun Area        13:40.50 
  7  Alyssa Jodarski               SR Laconia            14:02.06 
  8  Emily Manske                  JR Waupun Area        14:10.01 
  9  Kathlynn Sabish               JR Campbellsport      15:23.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Diego Charbonneau             JR NorthFond du Lac   10:18.58 
  2  Bailey Bille                  SR Waupun Area        10:23.98 
  3  Riley Gatzke                  SR Ripon              10:29.36 
  4  Isaac Wolf                    SO Mayville           10:35.00 
  5  Xavier Lasee                  SO NorthFond du Lac   10:36.18 
  6  Steven Aguirre                SO Lomira             10:53.00 
  7  Nic Stenholt                  SO Ripon              10:53.72 
  8  Isaac Grahl                   JR Campbellsport      11:02.00 
  9  Jeb Loomans                   SO Laconia            11:16.41 
 10  Gannon Kreuser                FR Kewaskum           11:26.47 
 11  Clayton Kappler               FR Kewaskum           11:50.43 
 12  Ted Holdmann                  SO Laconia            12:13.61 
 13  Dyllon Schneiter              SO Winnebago Luth.    12:23.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mayville                                             4:18.00 
     1) Amber Schraufnagel SO           2) Katelyn Huizenga JR            
     3) Mallory Firari SO               4) Aleana Wagner SO               
     5) Samantha Falstad JR             6) Tori Champ SR                  
  2  Kewaskum                                             4:21.52 
     1) Breanna Rice SR                 2) Abby Meidl JR                  
     3) Anna Peterson SO                4) Courtney Butzlaff JR           
     5) Faith Mertzig SO                6)                                
  3  Waupun Area                                          4:43.93 
     1) Amelia Dobbratz SO              2) Peyton McGinnis SO             
     3) Gabriella Feuerhammer SO        4) Cynthia Feuerhammer JR         
     5) Katie Lyttle SR                 6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ripon                                                3:30.84 
     1) Jesus Beltran SR                2) Noah Rindo SR                  
     3) Jacob Elliott SR                4) Quyn Duffy SR                  
     5) Cameron Jennings JR             6) Jarrod Long SR                 
  2  Kewaskum                                             3:37.58 
     1) Tony Steger SR                  2) Jermaine Thull SO              
     3) Carson Thull FR                 4) Tyler Heus JR                  
     5) Eli Bartelt SO                  6) Benny Frase SO                 
  3  North Fond du Lac                                    3:41.05 
     1) Sumit Patel SR                  2) Ricky Almaguar SR              
     3) Jamin Ives SO                   4) Andrew Forsythe SO             
     5) Carlos Krapfl SR                6)                                
  4  Winnebago Lutheran Academy                           3:42.57 
     1) Josh Huey JR                    2) Nathan Pausma SO               
     3) Jack Rabe SO                    4) Kalan Narance SO               
     5) Benji Cole JR                   6) Sam Schroeder SO               
  5  Waupun Area                                          3:45.14 
     1) Christian Hedeen JR             2) Aaron Schouten SO              
     3) Rhyer Smit FR                   4) Josh McLinn SO                 
     5) Kellen Hacht FR                 6) Graham Gunn SO                 
  6  Mayville                                             3:48.00 
     1) Zach Rosedahl SO                2) Conner Travis FR               
     3) Emmit Huetienne SO              4) Montana Bingen SR              
     5) Benn McKean FR                  6) Simon Skroch JR                
  7  Lomira                                               3:51.20 
     1) Abe Ehrhardt SO                 2) Conrad Haeni SR                
     3) Hunter Feucht FR                4) Jack Coulter SR                
     5) Soph Gengler FR                 6) Ian VanderGrinten SO           
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarah Butschlick              SR Kewaskum            4-04.00 
  2  Gracie Lenz                   SO Waupun Area         4-04.00 
  3  Allisa Borkenhagen            JR Mayville            4-04.00 
  4  Camryn Frye                   SR Waupun Area         4-06.00 
  5  Elizabeth Lightner            SR Kewaskum            4-08.00 
  6  Courtney Poellot              JR Mayville            4-08.00 
  7  Lexi Miller                   FR Ripon               4-10.00 
  8  Moira Puls                    SO Lomira              4-10.00 
  9  Taylor VandeBerg              JR Laconia             5-04.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Liam Schalk                   FR NorthFond du Lac    5-02.00 
  2  Abram Helsell                 FR Lomira              5-04.00 
  3  Erik Gonzalez                 FR NorthFond du Lac    5-04.00 
  4  Soph Gengler                  FR Lomira              5-06.00 
  5  Nathan Schmidt                SO Winnebago Luth.     5-06.00 
  6  Cole Zickert                  FR Laconia             5-06.00 
  7  Brayden Nolan                 JR Laconia             5-06.00 
  8  Mac Ertel                     FR Laconia             5-06.00 
  9  Alec Cunningham               JR Waupun Area         5-08.00 
 10  Carter Elliott                JR Ripon               5-10.00 
 11  Jimmie Diener                 SR Ripon               6-00.00 
 12  Sam Schultz                   SO Kewaskum            6-01.00 
 13  Austin Lopez                  SR Ripon               6-01.00 
 14  Jackson Mittelstadt           JR Mayville            6-06.00 
 15  Ben Fisher                    JR Waupun Area         6-07.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kendra Hewitt                 FR Campbellsport       6-00.00 
  2  Laurelyn Pritzlaff            JR Campbellsport       6-06.00 
  3  Sierra Schellpfeffer          SR Mayville            6-06.00 
  4  Jasmyne Beasler               SO Lomira              7-00.00 
  5  Lexi Doyle                    JR Winnebago Luth.     7-00.00 
  6  Allisa Borkenhagen            JR Mayville            7-00.00 
  7  Gwen Prunty                   JR Lomira              7-06.00 
  8  Gabriella Theander            SR Winnebago Luth.     7-06.00 
  9  Jillian Braatz                JR Kewaskum            8-00.00 
 10  Gracie Lenz                   SO Waupun Area         8-00.00 
 11  Breylnn Bille                 SO Waupun Area         8-00.00 
 12  Kaylin Hewitt                 JR Campbellsport       8-00.00 
 13  Katelyn Huizenga              JR Mayville            9-00.00 
 14  Abby Meidl                    JR Kewaskum           10-09.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eric Pilling                  FR Lomira              8-06.00 
  2  Alex Gundrum                  SO Lomira              9-00.00 
  3  Antonio Lopez                 SR Lomira              9-06.00 
  4  Alex Borkemhagen              FR Mayville            9-06.00 
  5  Josh Huey                     JR Winnebago Luth.     9-06.00 
  6  Jarrod Long                   SR Ripon              10-00.00 
  7  Hunter Cook                   FR Ripon              10-06.00 
  8  Kyle Toth                     JR Kewaskum           10-06.00 
  9  Justin Schlender              SR Mayville           11-00.00 
 10  Sam Melzer                    SO Kewaskum           11-00.00 
 11  Ryan Weigand                  SO Winnebago Luth.    11-09.00 
 12  Jarrod Vis                    SO Waupun Area        11-09.00 
 13  Alex Braun                    JR Mayville           11-09.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Janie Hodney                  JR Campbellsport      12-00.00 
  2  Jade Unger                    SO Mayville           12-03.00 
  3  Katie Vorwerk                 JR Kewaskum           12-09.00 
  4  Jilian Rettler                FR Kewaskum           13-01.00 
  5  Sara Schmitz                  JR Winnebago Luth.    13-05.00 
  6  Cynthia Feuerhammer           JR Waupun Area        13-06.00 
  7  Cassie Anderson               FR NorthFond du Lac   13-08.00 
  8  Elyse Stelsel                 SR Waupun Area        13-08.00 
  9  Elizabeth Walters             SR Laconia            14-05.00 
 10  Mackenzie Lynch               JR Winnebago Luth.    14-10.00 
 11  Lexi Elegbede-Peer            SO Ripon              15-00.00 
 12  Tori Bloch                    SR Lomira             15-00.00 
 13  Aleana Wagner                 SO Mayville           15-06.00 
 14  Allison Grahl                 SO Laconia            15-09.00 
 15  Emily Rens                    SO Waupun Area        16-01.00 
 16  Frannie Sokolik               SR NorthFond du Lac   17-10.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Martin Tur                    SO Campbellsport      15-01.00 
  2  Liam Schalk                   FR NorthFond du Lac   16-08.00 
  3  Jamin Ives                    SO NorthFond du Lac   17-02.00 
  4  Blake Dobbratz                JR Waupun Area        17-05.00 
  5  Gideon Wenig                  JR Winnebago Luth.    17-11.00 
  6  Tyler Lovejoy                 SO Laconia            18-02.00 
  7  Dylan Homuth                  SO Campbellsport      18-02.00 
  8  Cole Panzer                   JR Waupun Area        18-03.00 
  9  Soph Gengler                  FR Lomira             18-04.00 
 10  Gabe Christenson              SR Kewaskum           18-04.00 
 11  Eli Bartelt                   SO Kewaskum           18-05.00 
 12  Alex Braun                    JR Mayville           18-07.00 
 13  Donovan Schwartz              SO Winnebago Luth.    18-09.00 
 14  Austin Lopez                  SR Ripon              19-00.00 
 15  Hunter Preissner              SO Winnebago Luth.    19-03.00 
 16  Andrew Forsythe               SO NorthFond du Lac   19-04.00 
 17  Jack Malloy                   SR Campbellsport      19-08.00 
 18  Jackson Mittelstadt           JR Mayville           19-09.00 
 19  Dylun Logston                 SR Mayville           20-02.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chloe Goldman                 FR Kewaskum           24-05.00 
  2  Kasandra Foster               SO Waupun Area        25-01.00 
  3  Lexi Coffeen                  SO Laconia            28-03.00 
  4  Taylor Davies                 FR Laconia            28-10.00 
  5  Elyse Stelsel                 SR Waupun Area        29-01.00 
  6  Gwen Prunty                   JR Lomira             30-01.00 
  7  Amber Schraufnagel            SO Mayville           30-05.00 
  8  Cyna Madigan                  SO Laconia            30-07.00 
  9  Whitney Steger                SR Mayville           30-10.00 
 10  Lexi Miller                   FR Ripon              31-01.00 
 11  Claire Bresser                JR Waupun Area        31-11.00 
 12  Frannie Sokolik               SR NorthFond du Lac   37-05.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jamin Ives                    SO NorthFond du Lac   29-00.00 
  2  Zack Williams                 FR NorthFond du Lac   29-11.00 
  3  Marshall Wieglein             FR Mayville           30-08.00 
  4  Liam Schalk                   FR NorthFond du Lac   32-09.00 
  5  Trebeck Lemond                JR Laconia            33-08.00 
  6  Zain Kerkela                  JR Campbellsport      35-04.00 
  7  Benn McKean                   FR Mayville           35-05.00 
  8  Carter Elliott                JR Ripon              36-11.00 
  9  Gabe Christenson              SR Kewaskum           37-02.00 
 10  Gideon Wenig                  JR Winnebago Luth.    37-09.00 
 11  Ben Fisher                    JR Waupun Area        37-09.00 
 12  Cole Panzer                   JR Waupun Area        37-10.00 
 13  Benji Cole                    JR Winnebago Luth.    37-10.00 
 14  Brantly Pollesch              JR Ripon              38-04.00 
 15  Jacob Davies                  SO Laconia            38-05.00 
 16  Austin Lopez                  SR Ripon              40-06.00 
 17  Dylun Logston                 SR Mayville           41-09.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Janie Hodney                  JR Campbellsport         47-09 
  2  Lexi Coffeen                  SO Laconia               50-08 
  3  Helena Saldana                SR Ripon                 52-10 
  4  Alexis Thielke                FR NorthFond du Lac      52-10 
  5  Rachel Baumhardt              JR Campbellsport         61-03 
  6  Autumn Erickson               SO Campbellsport         63-10 
  7  Jayden Dorsey                 JR Laconia               68-10 
  8  Maddy Thielke                 JR NorthFond du Lac      72-02 
  9  Lexi Doyle                    JR Winnebago Luth.       77-03 
 10  Cassie Zwick                  FR Lomira                79-08 
 11  Hailey Johnston               JR Lomira                80-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Carrie Lefeber                JR Laconia               82-09 
  2  Emily Schellpfeffer           FR Mayville              85-05 
  3  Kelli Bonack                  JR Waupun Area           87-10 
  4  Brittany Laatch               SO Mayville              88-07 
  5  Kelli Oelke                   JR Kewaskum              90-00 
  6  Jamie Pankratz                SR Winnebago Luth.       90-00 
  7  Autumn Waller                 SR NorthFond du Lac      93-06 
  8  Sydney Schultz                JR Mayville              97-01 
  9  Claire Bresser                JR Waupun Area          103-01 
 10  Emily Halterman               SO Kewaskum             111-05 
 11  Sydney Flier                  SR Waupun Area          124-11 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  AJ Tibbits                    SR Lomira                85-00 
  2  Benji Cole                    JR Winnebago Luth.       85-06 
  3  Joey Ognenoff                 JR Mayville              88-00 
  4  Alec Hoffman                  FR Laconia               89-01 
  5  Nick Dudarenke                SO Lomira                90-00 
  6  Eli Leonard                   FR Laconia               92-03 
  7  Zach Bath                     SO Campbellsport         93-00 
  8  Dylan Homuth                  SO Campbellsport         95-00 
  9  Trent Riekkoff-Mamon          FR Kewaskum              97-02 
 10  Elijah O'Laughlin             JR Campbellsport         99-00 
 11  Zach Abraham                  JR Ripon                101-10 
 12  Isaac Weinberger              JR Mayville             102-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sheldon Smith                 SR NorthFond du Lac     103-11 
  2  Kalan Narance                 SO Winnebago Luth.      105-03 
  3  Montana Bingen                SR Mayville             115-02 
  4  Jon Leister                   JR Kewaskum             116-01 
  5  Ashton Godson                 SR Ripon                116-06 
  6  Carlos Fairbanks              SR NorthFond du Lac     118-03 
  7  Robert Woock                  SR Waupun Area          120-06 
  8  Samm Respalje                 JR Waupun Area          121-05 
  9  Joe Chiero                    JR Laconia              123-04 
 10  Cauy Pastorius                SO Lomira               124-00 
 11  Nathan Schallert              SR NorthFond du Lac     131-08 
 12  Riley Donovan                 SR Kewaskum             146-00 
 13  Hunter Riter                  SR Waupun Area          149-02 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Helena Saldana                SR Ripon              19-06.00 
  2  Jayden Dorsey                 JR Laconia            21-02.00 
  3  Autumn Erickson               SO Campbellsport      21-04.00 
  4  Rachel Baumhardt              JR Campbellsport      22-09.00 
  5  Lexi Coffeen                  SO Laconia            23-00.00 
  6  Ally Marx                     SR Kewaskum           23-10.00 
  7  Jillian Roehl                 JR Winnebago Luth.    25-09.00 
  8  Cassie Zwick                  FR Lomira             29-00.00 
  9  Alexis Thielke                FR NorthFond du Lac   29-01.00 
 10  Emily Halterman               SO Kewaskum           29-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brittany Laatch               SO Mayville           29-09.00 
  2  Carrie Lefeber                JR Laconia            29-10.00 
  3  Autumn Waller                 SR NorthFond du Lac   30-00.00 
  4  Ashley Krause                 SO Kewaskum           30-08.00 
  5  Emily Schellpfeffer           FR Mayville           30-09.00 
  6  Maddy Thielke                 JR NorthFond du Lac   31-04.00 
  7  Kelli Bonack                  JR Waupun Area        31-09.00 
  8  Jamie Pankratz                SR Winnebago Luth.    32-08.00 
  9  Crystal Geiger                JR Lomira             33-06.00 
 10  Sydney Schultz                JR Mayville           34-09.00 
 11  Sydney Flier                  SR Waupun Area        39-06.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joey Ognenoff                 JR Mayville           30-03.00 
  2  Isaac Thelen                  FR Winnebago Luth.    30-08.00 
  3  Brett Hebert                  SR Laconia            32-00.00 
  4  Matt Hanke                    SR Lomira             33-06.00 
  5  Eli Leonard                   FR Laconia            33-10.00 
  6  Malik Johnson                 JR Lomira             34-00.00 
  7  Nick Dudarenke                SO Lomira             34-06.00 
  8  Benji Cole                    JR Winnebago Luth.    35-04.00 
  9  Hunter Brzozowski             SO Kewaskum           35-08.00 
 10  Evan Marx                     FR Mayville           36-00.00 
 11  Devyn Urban                   SO Campbellsport      38-02.00 
 12  Austin Krause                 SR Waupun Area        39-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Joe Chiero                    JR Laconia            39-07.00 
  2  Isaac Weinberger              JR Mayville           39-11.00 
  3  Keegan Nordvold               JR Ripon              40-00.00 
  4  Dylan Homuth                  SO Campbellsport      40-00.00 
  5  Riley Donovan                 SR Kewaskum           40-00.00 
  6  Zach Trauernicht              JR Waupun Area        40-08.00 
  7  Sheldon Smith                 SR NorthFond du Lac   40-08.00 
  8  Carlos Fairbanks              SR NorthFond du Lac   41-09.00 
  9  Jon Leister                   JR Kewaskum           42-09.00 
 10  Elijah O'Laughlin             JR Campbellsport      43-00.00 
 11  Ashton Godson                 SR Ripon              43-00.00 
 12  Robert Woock                  SR Waupun Area        45-00.00 
 13  Nathan Schallert              SR NorthFond du Lac   49-10.00