Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:08 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                             Shorewood High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shorewood                                           10:27.00 
     1) Lily Keane SR                   2) Morgan Lock SR                 
     3) Maya Lawnicki SR                4) Felicty Hade SO                
     5) Marcella Yatso FR               6) Addie Kemp FR                  
  2  Brookfield Academy                                  11:50.00 
     1) Ava Arnold FR                   2) Ellie Jensen FR                
     3) Amelia Wallace FR               4) Isabelle Courchaine FR         
     5) Maryanne York SO                6)                                
  3  Milwaukee Lutheran                                        NT 
     1) Lindsey Fuchsberger SR          2) Amanda Steinke FR              
     3) Ashawna Egerson FR              4) Anyiah Anthony JR              
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  University School of Milwaukee                       8:45.00 
     1) Cole Wilson SR                  2) Ishan Kuttickat JR             
     3) Duncan Petrie JR                4) Clayton Cheney SR              
     5) Flynn Vertz JR                  6) Caleb Saffold SO               
  2  Brookfield Academy                                   9:45.00 
     1) Jack Loomis SR                  2) Peter Mueller FR               
     3) Ravi Kodall SR                  4) Ahmed Nosir SR                 
     5) Liam Gill JR                    6) Drew Godsell SR                
  3  Shorewood                                            9:50.00 
     1) Geremia Aragon-Jackson FR       2) Nicholas Emmanuelson FR        
     3) Mathew Kavanagh FR              4) Alexander Creighton SO         
     5) Will Vuyk JR                    6) Lucas Florsheim SO             
  4  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   9:55.45 
     1) Davion Holly JR                 2) Timothy Schultz SR             
     3) Keith Schutz SO                 4) Alex Kuriatnyk SR              
     5) Thomas Datka SR                 6) Hoang-Long Ho JR               
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Senna Carrera                 SO Shorewood             14.10 
  3  Katie Hieb                    SO Brookfield Acad.      13.60 
  4  Kristen Chou                  JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      13.10 
  5  Savannah Moore                SO Milw. Lutheran        13.31 
  6  Grace Griffin                 SO Brookfield Acad.      13.70 
  7  Ashley White                  JR Brown Deer            14.16 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  India Thurman                 JR Messmer               14.80 
  2  Sasami Langford               SO Shorewood             14.00 
  3  Jaida Eison                   JR Brown Deer            13.48 
  4  Arielle Hamilton              SO Milw. Lutheran        12.93 
  5  Imani Walton                  FR Dominican             13.33 
  6  Grace Peacock                 SO Brookfield Acad.      13.70 
  7  Kyla Racks                    FR Dominican             14.22 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Margaret Rankin               FR Univ. Sch. Milw.      14.50 
  2  Lily Bansemar                 JR Milw. Lutheran        13.97 
  3  Kristen Birmingham            SR Messmer               13.48 
  4  Ameerah McClain               SO Brown Deer            12.44 
  5  Brianna Jordan                JR Dominican             13.43 
  6  Sydney Matthews               FR Univ. Sch. Milw.      13.79 
  7  Alexandria Hansen             SO Shorewood             14.40 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Miguel Myers                  SO Obama S C T E            NT 
  2  Brad Rathkamp                 SO Brown Deer            12.18 
  3  James Eiland                  SR Shorewood             11.80 
  4  Mark Hawi                     SR Shorewood             11.50 
  5  Corey Davis                   SR Milw. Lutheran        11.55 
  6  Royale Wilson                 SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      11.80 
  7  Phillip Jones                 SO Dominican             12.28 
  8  donovon howard                SR Obama S C T E            NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jair Carlos                   FR Dominican             12.89 
  2  Josh Sanders                  SR Messmer               12.14 
  3  Sean Smith                    SO Dominican             11.78 
  4  Brunson Parish                SR Milw. Lutheran        11.46 
  5  Alvin Pokel                   SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      11.60 
  6  Justin Tremmel                SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      11.90 
  7  Deniz Demircioglu             JR Brookfield Acad.      12.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Eh Ber Way                    SO Messmer               12.77 
  2  Ryan Mills                    JR Brookfield Acad.      12.10 
  3  Mykale Christian              SO Milw. Lutheran        11.74 
  4  Patrick Send                  SR Brookfield Acad.      11.15 
  5  Josh Wilkes                   SO Brown Deer            11.63 
  6  Dylan Reed                    JR Shorewood             11.90 
  7  Hezekiah Jones                SO Brown Deer            12.64 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Mary Holmes                   SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      19.00 
  2  Doyin Aderele                 SO Milw. Lutheran        18.51 
  3  Lydia Balistreri              SO Brookfield Acad.      17.00 
  4  Afrika Hamilton               SR Milw. Lutheran        15.43 
  5  Liese Wareham                 SR Brookfield Acad.      16.45 
  6  Brianna Cole                  SR Milw. Lutheran        18.10 
  7  Sammie Ronge                  JR Brookfield Acad.      19.00 
  8  Grace Leverett                JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      19.90 
  9  Taylor Davis                  SO Dominican             19.98 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Yaman Othman                  SR Brookfield Acad.      17.70 
  2  Parker Schlick                SO Brookfield Acad.      17.40 
  3  Ryan Beckley                  SO Brookfield Acad.      16.10 
  4  Anthony McGinnis              JR Shorewood             15.20 
  5  Clifton Crump                 JR Milw. Lutheran        15.75 
  6  Logan Alles                   SR Milw. Lutheran        16.18 
  7  Joe Jurss                     SR Milw. Lutheran        17.60 
  8  Jalen Stewart                 SR Dominican             22.23 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kristen Birmingham            SR Messmer               31.25 
  2  Noah Jones                    SO Brown Deer            29.64 
  3  Rakayla Maxfield              FR Milw. Lutheran        28.15 
  4  Hannah Boyd                   SR Brown Deer            27.58 
  5  Iyana Simmons                 SO Dominican             27.64 
  6  Grace Peacock                 SO Brookfield Acad.      28.36 
  7  Glenda Valdes                 JR Shorewood             29.70 
  8  India Thurman                 JR Messmer               31.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kyla Racks                    FR Dominican             31.20 
  2  Deja Watts                    SO Brown Deer            29.13 
  3  DeJa Austin-Cherry            SO Messmer               28.15 
  4  Kristen Chou                  JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      26.25 
  5  Briyana Barnes                SR Milw. Lutheran        27.71 
  6  Mary Ratnayake                FR Brookfield Acad.      29.00 
  7  Sadie Cumberbatch             FR Shorewood             30.24 
  8  Deanna Racks                  JR Dominican             33.23 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Eh Ber Way                    SO Messmer               26.06 
  3  Jaren Windham                 JR Milw. Lutheran        24.25 
  4  Ahmad McClain                 JR Brown Deer            23.22 
  5  Matt Parish                   JR Brown Deer            23.64 
  6  Josh Sanders                  SR Messmer               24.44 
  7  William Ihlenfeld             JR Brookfield Acad.      26.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Daishawn Dillard              SR Obama S C T E            NT 
  2  Jack Hanaway                  SO Shorewood             25.40 
  3  Simon Biagui                  SR Dominican             24.17 
  4  Patrick Send                  SR Brookfield Acad.      23.00 
  5  Kaleb Tatum                   SR Milw. Lutheran        23.94 
  6  Charles Carignan              SO Shorewood             24.70 
  7  Natan Fessahaye               FR Dominican             26.61 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  KT jiles                      JR Obama S C T E            NT 
  2  James Eiland                  SR Shorewood             24.80 
  3  Gerry Parra                   SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      24.10 
  4  Nathan Kustner                SR Brookfield Acad.      22.10 
  5  Aaron Everett                 FR Milw. Lutheran        23.99 
  6  Hezekiah Jones                SO Brown Deer            24.72 
  7  Craig Berry                   FR Dominican             28.40 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lexi Keppler                  SO Univ. Sch. Milw.    5:37.00 
  2  Marcella Yatso                FR Shorewood           5:40.00 
  3  Lucia Rondini                 SO Univ. Sch. Milw.    5:44.00 
  4  Emily Kolb                    JR Brown Deer          5:56.24 
  5  Addie Kemp                    FR Shorewood           5:59.99 
  6  Lulu Fregoso                  FR Shorewood           6:05.00 
  7  Isabelle Courchaine           FR Brookfield Acad.    6:20.00 
  8  Alicia Johnson                SO Messmer             6:45.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kai Geitzen                   SR Shorewood           4:47.00 
  2  Cole Wilson                   SR Univ. Sch. Milw.    4:49.00 
  3  Ray Oechler                   JR Shorewood           4:49.00 
  4  Ma' Rico Holland              SR Dominican           4:52.20 
  5  Cormac Malloy                 SO Brookfield Acad.    4:54.00 
  6  Ethan Pankow                  SR Milw. Lutheran      4:57.35 
  7  George Graham                 SO Univ. Sch. Milw.    5:00.00 
  8  Liam Gill                     JR Brookfield Acad.    5:05.00 
  9  Kenny Wirth                   SO Dominican           5:35.67 
 10  Dayshun Kim-Knighton          SO Messmer             5:40.00 
 11  Erich Rocha                   SO Messmer             5:45.00 
 12  Kavon Davison                 JR Messmer             5:50.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Shorewood                                            2:00.00 
     1) Sasami Langford SO              2) Sadie Cumberbatch FR           
     3) Senna Carrera SO                4) Alexandria Hansen SO           
     5) Ta'Niya Robinson FR             6)                                
  3  Brown Deer                                           1:51.75 
     1) Jaida Eison JR                  2) Ameerah McClain SO             
     3) Deja Watts SO                   4) Hannah Boyd SR                 
     5) Kailey Stafford JR              6) Paige Russell JR               
  4  Brookfield Academy                                   1:47.50 
     1) Katherine Schwister JR          2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Liese Wareham SR                4) Ella Wareham FR                
     5) Julia Jensen SO                 6) Ashlin LaFond SR               
  5  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   1:48.27 
     1) Arielle Hamilton SO             2) Sarah Dekker SR                
     3) Janay Brown SO                  4) Briyana Barnes SR              
     5) Kennedi Fisher SR               6) Rakayla Maxfield FR            
  6  Dominican                                            1:54.07 
     1) Iyana Simmons SO                2) Kalyn Sias-Chaney SR           
     3) Alanna Newsome SR               4) Brianna Jordan JR              
     5) Imani Walton FR                 6)                                
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brookfield Academy                                   1:39.00 
     1) Ryan Mills JR                   2) Steven Paulson SR              
     3) Eddie Kustner FR                4) Deniz Demircioglu JR           
     5) William Ihlenfeld JR            6) Daniel Novacek FR              
  3  Dominican                                            1:37.64 
     1) Simon Biagui SR                 2) Noah Thomas SO                 
     3) Sean Smith SO                   4) Justin Daniels SO              
     5) Phillip Jones SO                6)                                
  4  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   1:32.71 
     1) Mykale Christian SO             2) Kaleb Tatum SR                 
     3) Colton VanderBerg SR            4) Brunson Parish SR              
     5) Jaren Windham JR                6) Aaron Everett FR               
  5  Brown Deer                                           1:34.00 
     1) Josh Wilkes SO                  2) Dameco Walker JR               
     3) Matt Parish JR                  4) Ahmad McClain JR               
     5) Caleb Henry JR                  6) Zach Beanland SR               
  6  Shorewood                                            1:37.80 
     1) Dylan Reed JR                   2) Charles Carignan SO            
     3) Zoe McDowell JR                 4) Michael Poe JR                 
     5) Mark Hawi SR                    6) Jack Hanaway SO                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paige Russell                 JR Brown Deer          1:11.24 
  2  Izariah Ali                   JR Messmer             1:07.00 
  3  Audrey Ferrer                 FR Univ. Sch. Milw.    1:03.00 
  4  Sarah Dekker                  SR Milw. Lutheran      1:02.45 
  5  Julia Jensen                  SO Brookfield Acad.    1:03.00 
  6  Lindsey Repins                SR Shorewood           1:03.80 
  7  Sophia D'Amato                JR Shorewood           1:07.00 
  8  Emma Stenzle                  FR Shorewood           1:18.20 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bryan Aldape                  SO Dominican           1:10.14 
  3  Mason Vaughn                  SR Brookfield Acad.      58.00 
  4  Justin Daniels                SO Dominican             56.87 
  5  Cameron Spann                 FR Shorewood             57.10 
  6  Diego Saavedra                SO Dominican           1:01.34 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nicholas Barker               FR Shorewood             56.00 
  2  Sam Mackey                    SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      53.90 
  3  Marcus-Jay Wilkes             JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      53.00 
  4  Nathan Kustner                SR Brookfield Acad.      50.95 
  5  Caleb Henry                   JR Brown Deer            51.75 
  6  Mason Dieck                   SR Brookfield Acad.      53.70 
  7  Ja'Quavious Richardson        JR Milw. Lutheran        55.97 
  8  Gabe Salud                    SO Shorewood             56.20 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  University School of Milwaukee                         55.00 
     1) Athena Borca SO                 2) Meredith Grace FR              
     3) Hannah Gold SR                  4) Sydney Matthews FR             
     5) Ava Bobbs JR                    6) Margaret Rankin FR             
  3  Brookfield Academy                                     51.80 
     1) Katherine Schwister JR          2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Liese Wareham SR                4) Ella Wareham FR                
     5) Katie Hieb SO                   6) Grace Griffin SO               
  4  Milwaukee Lutheran                                     51.66 
     1) Arielle Hamilton SO             2) Kennedi Fisher SR              
     3) Lily Bansemar JR                4) Savannah Moore SO              
     5) Afrika Hamilton SR              6) Brianna Cole SR                
  5  Brown Deer                                             51.75 
     1) Jaida Eison JR                  2) Ameerah McClain SO             
     3) Kailey Stafford JR              4) Hannah Boyd SR                 
     5) Deja Watts SO                   6) Emily Kolb JR                  
  6  Dominican                                              53.10 
     1) Imani Walton FR                 2) Kalyn Sias-Chaney SR           
     3) Alanna Newsome SR               4) Brianna Jordan JR              
     5) Iyana Simmons SO                6)                                
  7  Shorewood                                              56.40 
     1) Sasami Langford SO              2) Senna Carrera SO               
     3) Ta'Niya Robinson FR             4) Alexandria Hansen SO           
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brookfield Academy                                     46.50 
     1) Ryan Mills JR                   2) Steven Paulson SR              
     3) Jake Wills JR                   4) Deniz Demircioglu JR           
     5) William Ihlenfeld JR            6) Patrick Send SR                
  3  Shorewood                                              46.00 
     1) Dylan Reed JR                   2) Michael Poe JR                 
     3) Zoe McDowell JR                 4) Mark Hawi SR                   
     5) James Eiland SR                 6) Charles Carignan SO            
  4  Milwaukee Lutheran                                     43.82 
     1) Mykale Christian SO             2) Brunson Parish SR              
     3) Dayshon Smith SR                4) Corey Davis SR                 
     5) Reese Knapp SO                  6) Aaron Everett FR               
  5  University School of Milwaukee                         45.00 
     1) Royale Wilson SR                2) David Hutton SR                
     3) Alvin Pokel SO                  4) Justin Tremmel SR              
     5) C.J. Boyd FR                    6) Gerry Parra SO                 
  6  Brown Deer                                             46.25 
     1) Isaiah Beanland JR              2) Hezekiah Jones SO              
     3) Brad Rathkamp SO                4) Zach Beanland SR               
     5) Troy Lambert JR                 6) Calvin Vang SR                 
  7  Dominican                                              48.32 
     1) Simon Biagui SR                 2) Phillip Jones SO               
     3) Noah Thomas SO                  4) Sean Smith SO                  
     5) Miguel Lomeli FR                6) Jair Carlos FR                 
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Laura Oldfather               FR Shorewood           1:06.30 
  4  Helen Merkel                  FR Shorewood             59.98 
  5  Sophia Baumann                FR Shorewood           1:05.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Leverett                JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      56.00 
  2  Taylor Davis                  SO Dominican             56.00 
  3  Emma Osborne                  FR Brookfield Acad.      52.91 
  4  Doyin Aderele                 SO Milw. Lutheran        51.11 
  5  Sammie Ronge                  JR Brookfield Acad.      52.12 
  6  Mary Holmes                   SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      55.00 
  7  Lydia Balistreri              SO Brookfield Acad.      56.00 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Diego Saavedra                SO Dominican             53.45 
  4  Zamod Wellington              SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      45.90 
  5  Joe Jurss                     SR Milw. Lutheran        46.61 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Hoggatt               SO Brookfield Acad.      45.40 
  2  Clifton Crump                 JR Milw. Lutheran        43.54 
  3  Ryan Beckley                  SO Brookfield Acad.      41.90 
  4  Logan Alles                   SR Milw. Lutheran        41.12 
  5  Anthony McGinnis              JR Shorewood             41.65 
  6  Dameco Walker                 JR Brown Deer            42.37 
  7  Parker Schlick                SO Brookfield Acad.      44.30 
  8  Ma' Rico Holland              SR Dominican             45.61 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Felicty Hade                  SO Shorewood           2:23.00 
  2  Ashlin LaFond                 SR Brookfield Acad.    2:26.00 
  3  Lily Keane                    SR Shorewood           2:35.00 
  4  Janay Brown                   SO Milw. Lutheran      2:35.26 
  5  Morgan Lock                   SR Shorewood           2:37.00 
  6  Holly Golvach                 FR Univ. Sch. Milw.    2:44.00 
  7  Ava Arnold                    FR Brookfield Acad.    2:51.00 
  8  Ellie Jensen                  FR Brookfield Acad.    2:51.00 
  9  Meredith Grace                FR Univ. Sch. Milw.    2:58.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Patrick Wright                SO Messmer             2:35.00 
  2  Kenny Wirth                   SO Dominican           2:35.20 
  3  Juan Carlos Garcia            FR Dominican           2:50.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Datka                  SR Milw. Lutheran      1:59.45 
  2  Edgardo Valdes                JR Shorewood           2:01.00 
  3  Duncan Petrie                 JR Univ. Sch. Milw.    2:04.00 
  4  Ethan Pankow                  SR Milw. Lutheran      2:06.44 
  5  Kai Geitzen                   SR Shorewood           2:12.00 
  6  Flynn Vertz                   JR Univ. Sch. Milw.    2:14.00 
  7  Robert Brown-Knight           SR Messmer             2:14.00 
  8  Ma' Rico Holland              SR Dominican           2:14.43 
  9  Caleb Saffold                 SO Univ. Sch. Milw.    2:16.00 
 10  Jack Loomis                   SR Brookfield Acad.    2:18.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lexi Keppler                  SO Univ. Sch. Milw.   12:36.00 
  2  Catherine Phillips            JR Dominican          12:39.20 
  3  Maya Lawnicki                 SR Shorewood          13:04.00 
  4  Marcella Yatso                FR Shorewood          13:05.00 
  5  Emily Kolb                    JR Brown Deer         13:07.72 
  6  Lucia Rondini                 SO Univ. Sch. Milw.   13:36.00 
  7  Lydia Anshus                  SR Shorewood          13:50.00 
  8  Isabelle Courchaine           FR Brookfield Acad.   14:10.00 
  9  Kate Frediani                 JR Dominican          15:15.70 
 10  Lindsey Fuchsberger           SR Milw. Lutheran           NT 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clayton Cheney                SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   10:20.00 
  2  Lucas Florsheim               SO Shorewood          10:33.00 
  3  Will Vuyk                     JR Shorewood          10:40.00 
  4  Timothy Schultz               SR Milw. Lutheran     10:52.51 
  5  Aidan Phillips                FR Dominican          11:02.59 
  6  Alex Kuriatnyk                SR Milw. Lutheran     11:09.00 
  7  Ishan Kuttickat               JR Univ. Sch. Milw.   11:11.00 
  8  Yousaf Malik                  SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   11:58.00 
  9  Ahmed Nosir                   SR Brookfield Acad.   12:56.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookfield Academy                                   4:12.00 
     1) Ashlin LaFond SR                2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Julia Jensen SO                 4) Ella Wareham FR                
     5) Katherine Schwister JR          6) Grace Griffin SO               
  2  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   4:23.34 
     1) Sarah Dekker SR                 2) Janay Brown SO                 
     3) Rakayla Maxfield FR             4) Doyin Aderele SO               
     5) Amanda Steinke FR               6) Briyana Barnes SR              
  3  Shorewood                                            4:25.40 
     1) Lindsey Repins SR               2) Lily Keane SR                  
     3) Sophia D'Amato JR               4) Felicty Hade SO                
     5) Addie Kemp FR                   6) Morgan Lock SR                 
  4  University School of Milwaukee                       4:30.00 
     1) Hannah Gold SR                  2) Lucia Rondini SO               
     3) Audrey Ferrer FR                4) Athena Borca SO                
     5) Sydney Matthews FR              6) Lexi Keppler SO                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brown Deer                                           3:34.00 
     1) Caleb Henry JR                  2) Dameco Walker JR               
     3) Matt Parish JR                  4) Ahmad McClain JR               
     5) Josh Wilkes SO                  6) Zach Beanland SR               
  2  Milwaukee Lutheran                                   3:35.74 
     1) Colton VanderBerg SR            2) Kaleb Tatum SR                 
     3) Jaren Windham JR                4) Ethan Pankow SR                
     5) Thomas Datka SR                 6) Logan Alles SR                 
  3  University School of Milwaukee                       3:36.00 
     1) Marcus-Jay Wilkes JR            2) Sencere Powell SR              
     3) Duncan Petrie JR                4) Sam Mackey SR                  
     5) David Hutton SR                 6) Gerry Parra SO                 
  4  Brookfield Academy                                   3:40.00 
     1) Mason Dieck SR                  2) Steven Paulson SR              
     3) Michael Hoggatt SO              4) Nathan Kustner SR              
     5) Eddie Kustner FR                6) Ryan Beckley SO                
  5  Shorewood                                            3:45.00 
     1) Gabe Salud SO                   2) Nicholas Barker FR             
     3) Jack Hanaway SO                 4) Anthony McGinnis JR            
     5) Cameron Spann FR                6) Mark Hawi SR                   
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paige Russell                 JR Brown Deer          3-10.00 
  2  Deja Watts                    SO Brown Deer          4-00.00 
  3  Grace Griffin                 SO Brookfield Acad.    4-02.00 
  4  Kaitlyn Asante                SO Brookfield Acad.    4-04.00 
  5  Ashawna Egerson               FR Milw. Lutheran      4-04.00 
  6  Iyana Simmons                 SO Dominican           4-06.00 
  7  Maddie Demski                 SR Milw. Lutheran      4-08.00 
  8  Brianna Cole                  SR Milw. Lutheran      5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isaiah Beanland               JR Brown Deer          5-02.00 
  2  Logan Kobliska                FR Brookfield Acad.    5-04.00 
  3  Calvin Schmeling              FR Univ. Sch. Milw.    5-04.00 
  4  Ma' Rico Holland              SR Dominican           5-06.00 
  5  Noah Doble                    JR Brookfield Acad.    5-06.00 
  6  Logan Ramczyk                 FR Univ. Sch. Milw.    5-09.00 
  7  Chester Levels                JR Milw. Lutheran      5-10.00 
  8  Joe Jurss                     SR Milw. Lutheran      5-11.00 
  9  Clifton Crump                 JR Milw. Lutheran      6-00.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laura Oldfather               FR Shorewood           5-00.00 
  2  Sophia Baumann                FR Shorewood           5-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Calvin Vang                   SR Brown Deer          7-00.00 
  2  Quinn McClaire                JR Shorewood           8-00.00 
  3  Gabe Richheimer               FR Shorewood           8-00.00 
  4  Alexander Creighton           SO Shorewood           8-05.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Senna Carrera                 SO Shorewood          12-05.00 
  2  Alexandria Hansen             SO Shorewood          12-06.00 
  3  Paige Russell                 JR Brown Deer         12-08.00 
  4  Maya Johnson                  SO Brown Deer         13-03.00 
  5  Sasami Langford               SO Shorewood          13-06.00 
  6  Joshea Davis-Joiner           SO Dominican          13-08.00 
  7  Lydia Balistreri              SO Brookfield Acad.   14-03.00 
  8  Gillian Luczyk                SR Brookfield Acad.   14-06.00 
  9  Athena Borca                  SO Univ. Sch. Milw.   15-01.00 
 10  Julia Jensen                  SO Brookfield Acad.   15-04.00 
 11  DeJa Austin-Cherry            SO Messmer            15-06.00 
 12  Hannah Boyd                   SR Brown Deer         16-03.00 
 13  Kristen Chou                  JR Univ. Sch. Milw.   16-09.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  KT jiles                      JR Obama S C T E            ND 
  2  vonte hamilton                JR Obama S C T E            ND 
  3  Tyler Baldwin                 SO Dominican          12-04.00 
  4  Jalen Stewart                 SR Dominican          16-01.00 
  5  Sean Smith                    SO Dominican          17-00.00 
  6  Gary Merriet-Jr.              JR Messmer            18-00.00 
  7  Dylan Reed                    JR Shorewood          18-02.00 
  8  Zoe McDowell                  JR Shorewood          18-05.00 
  9  Jake Wills                    JR Brookfield Acad.   18-07.00 
 10  Robby Linnell                 JR Brookfield Acad.   18-09.00 
 11  David Hutton                  SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   18-11.00 
 12  James Eiland                  SR Shorewood          18-11.00 
 13  Jordan Puetz                  SO Univ. Sch. Milw.   19-05.00 
 14  Robert Brown-Knight           SR Messmer            19-06.00 
 15  Brad Rathkamp                 SO Brown Deer         19-06.00 
 16  Dayshon Smith                 SR Milw. Lutheran     20-01.00 
 17  Josh Wilkes                   SO Brown Deer         20-02.00 
 18  Dameco Walker                 JR Brown Deer         20-11.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Izariah Ali                   JR Messmer            27-00.00 
  2  Joshea Davis-Joiner           SO Dominican          28-08.00 
  3  Ameerah McClain               SO Brown Deer         30-00.00 
  4  Amanda Steinke                FR Milw. Lutheran     30-08.00 
  5  Jaida Eison                   JR Brown Deer         31-04.00 
  6  Liese Wareham                 SR Brookfield Acad.   32-00.00 
  7  Ava Bobbs                     JR Univ. Sch. Milw.   32-09.00 
  8  DeJa Austin-Cherry            SO Messmer            33-00.00 
  9  Kailey Stafford               JR Brown Deer         33-11.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brad Rathkamp                 SO Brown Deer         37-06.00 
  2  Jake Wills                    JR Brookfield Acad.   37-07.00 
  3  Michael Poe                   JR Shorewood          38-00.00 
  4  Isaiah Beanland               JR Brown Deer         38-05.00 
  5  Robby Linnell                 JR Brookfield Acad.   38-09.00 
  6  Gary Merriet-Jr.              JR Messmer            39-00.00 
  7  Robert Brown-Knight           SR Messmer            40-00.00 
  8  Zach Beanland                 SR Brown Deer         40-06.00 
  9  Sencere Powell                SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   41-03.00 
 10  C.J. Boyd                     FR Univ. Sch. Milw.   41-11.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aaliyah Jeffries              JR Brown Deer            58-11 
  2  Graciela Cortez               SO Shorewood             59-00 
  3  McKenzie Hodges               FR Brown Deer            62-03 
  4  Gillian Luczyk                SR Brookfield Acad.      66-10 
  5  Marshay Jackson               SO Milw. Lutheran        74-03 
  6  Chika Okoro-Osademe           SR Milw. Lutheran        86-03 
  7  Imani Parr                    JR Brown Deer            89-00 
  8  Cate Heup                     SR Milw. Lutheran        89-06 
  9  Mya Johnson                   FR Univ. Sch. Milw.      90-09 
 10  Lexi Jaso                     SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      93-10 
 11  Taylor Owens                  SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      99-08 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anthony Grafton               JR Dominican             66-07 
  2  Isaiah Conteh                 JR Shorewood             88-00 
  3  Jordan McCloud                JR Brown Deer            90-03 
  4  Bryce Parker                  SR Milw. Lutheran        91-09 
  5  Peter Rauh                    SO Brookfield Acad.      92-03 
  6  Cameren Prescott              SR Brown Deer            92-06 
  7  Antonio Rodriguez             JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      98-00 
  8  Daniel Halquist               SR Brookfield Acad.     100-04 
  9  Illijah Taylor Jardon         FR Shorewood            101-00 
 10  Jack Hillman                  FR Dominican            105-03 
 11  Troy Lambert                  JR Brown Deer           107-04 
 12  Douglas Grace                 SO Univ. Sch. Milw.     110-07 
 13  Tyler Bair                    SR Univ. Sch. Milw.     115-07 
 14  Josh Gayle                    SR Milw. Lutheran       126-10 
 15  Ben Forke                     SR Milw. Lutheran       142-08 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Graciela Cortez               SO Shorewood          20-00.00 
  2  Aaliyah Jeffries              JR Brown Deer         20-02.00 
  3  McKenzie Hodges               FR Brown Deer         20-11.00 
  4  Gillian Luczyk                SR Brookfield Acad.   25-11.00 
  5  Imani Parr                    JR Brown Deer         26-00.00 
  6  Marshay Jackson               SO Milw. Lutheran     28-10.00 
  7  Lexi Jaso                     SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   28-11.00 
  8  Taylor Owens                  SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   30-03.00 
  9  Mya Johnson                   FR Univ. Sch. Milw.   30-10.00 
 10  Amaya Burks                   SR Messmer            32-03.00 
 11  Chika Okoro-Osademe           SR Milw. Lutheran     32-03.00 
 12  Cate Heup                     SR Milw. Lutheran     34-06.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jack Hillman                  FR Dominican          29-07.00 
  2  Jordan McCloud                JR Brown Deer         31-06.00 
  3  Anthony Grafton               JR Dominican          32-05.00 
  4  Cameren Prescott              SR Brown Deer         35-02.00 
  5  Alex Thundercloud             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.   35-04.00 
  6  Isaiah Conteh                 JR Shorewood          36-00.00 
  7  Ezekiel Evans                 JR Messmer            36-08.00 
  8  Douglas Grace                 SO Univ. Sch. Milw.   37-02.00 
  9  Illijah Taylor Jardon         FR Shorewood          38-00.00 
 10  Damareon Carter               SO Milw. Lutheran     38-07.00 
 11  Troy Lambert                  JR Brown Deer         39-05.00 
 12  Tyler Bair                    SR Univ. Sch. Milw.   39-08.00 
 13  Daniel Halquist               SR Brookfield Acad.   41-00.00 
 14  Ben Forke                     SR Milw. Lutheran     43-10.00 
 15  Josh Gayle                    SR Milw. Lutheran     45-00.00