Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:07 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Turner High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edgewood                                             9:57.09 
     1) Kaitlyn Barth JR                2) Kelly Rodriguez SR             
     3) Maeve O'Driscoll SO             4) Caitlin Link SR                
     5) Sydney Olson FR                 6) Phoebe Atkinson SR             
  2  McFarland                                           10:20.00 
     1) Ella Ceelen SO                  2) Ella Weaver SO                 
     3) Kaitlin Hacker SR               4) Sadie McCaulley SO             
     5) Lindsey Lonigro FR              6) Allison Sommer JR              
  3  Brodhead/Juda                                       10:35.10 
     1) Zoe Tresemer JR                 2) Morgan Tresemer SR             
     3) Nicole Kamholz JR               4) Carisa Purdue SO               
     5) Wendy Villalva JR               6)                                
  4  Monroe                                              11:05.00 
     1) Jacque Hayes FR                 2) Rachel Meier SR                
     3) Elise Smith JR                  4) Jazmyn Mader SO                
     5) Lilly Frehner SO                6) Anna Newcomer FR               
  5  Edgerton                                            11:06.25 
     1) Ashley Kosmicki FR              2) Chloe Bublitz FR               
     3) Jordan Allen FR                 4) Lexi Schultz FR                
     5) Cassidy Hurda SO                6) Kaylie Rickgauer JR            
  6  Clinton                                             11:17.00 
     1) Dalissa Moser SO                2) Cora Laatz JR                  
     3) Gracey Garner SO                4) Charlotte Mueller JR           
     5) Gracey Rainey FR                6)                                
  7  Evansville                                          11:36.22 
     1) Olivia Bergum SO                2) Laura Lugo SO                  
     3) Lindsey Oberdorf JR             4) Justina Morey FR               
     5) Ashton Miller JR                6) Jasmine Elliott SO             
  8  Belleville/New Glarus                               11:37.39 
     1) Libby Melvin JR                 2) Molly Molencamp SO             
     3) Nina Schiro JR                  4) Gabby Whisler SR               
     5) Tayler Yapp FR                  6) Kyla Jerome FR                 
  9  Turner                                              11:41.50 
     1) Baylee Windsor SO               2) Eleanor Lindsay FR             
     3) Sophie Fulk SO                  4) Jolie Moran FR                 
     5) Jennifer Njoo SO                6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monroe                                               8:20.00 
     1) Jake Brower SO                  2) Dylan Fahrney SO               
     3) Jake Meier SR                   4) Jason Koller SR                
     5) Drake Ingold SR                 6) Jonah Tostrud SR               
  2  Belleville/New Glarus                                8:46.60 
     1) Caden O'Rourke JR               2) Conor McCoy FR                 
     3) Adam Nelson SO                  4) Evan Reifert SR                
     5) Matteo Latorre SO               6) Tyler Stampfl FR               
  3  Edgewood                                             9:00.00 
     1) Tommy Beyer JR                  2) Jack Brolin SO                 
     3) Tommy Crooks SR                 4) Kyeong Lee SR                  
     5) Paul Hundhausen JR              6) Leo Richardson FR              
  4  McFarland                                            9:15.00 
     1) Justin Herrmann SR              2) Evan Kania SO                  
     3) Aric Anderson FR                4) Ryan Wickersham FR             
     5) Mason Simonson SO               6) Matthew Klumpyan SO            
  5  Brodhead/Juda                                        9:18.34 
     1) Alex Aguilar SR                 2) Shannon Condon SO              
     3) Jacob Staffon SO                4) Holden Whitledge SR            
     5) Carter Urness SO                6) Royce Brauer FR                
  6  Turner                                               9:40.40 
     1) William Neupert JR              2) Josiah Moore JR                
     3) Johnson Moran JR                4) David Heldt FR                 
     5) Josh Sagona SR                  6)                                
  7  Evansville                                           9:46.60 
     1) Bryan Bartlett SR               2) Marcial Martinez SR            
     3) Liam Schroder SR                4) Samuel Gallagher FR            
     5) Benedict Gallagher JR           6) Ari Pincus-Kazmar FR           
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hope Haefer                   SO Edgewood              15.04 
  2  Chloe Dettmers                FR McFarland             14.30 
  3  Abby Price                    FR Monroe                13.68 
  4  Kiara Donnell                 JR Belleville/New G      12.84 
  5  Breanne Baker                 FR Turner                13.10 
  6  Brooke Rockouski              SR Edgewood              13.85 
  7  Courtney Gotto                JR McFarland             14.30 
  8  Sydney Obligato               SO Big Foot/WB           15.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Samantha Kessenich            SR Evansville            15.00 
  2  Abby Garner                   SR Clinton               14.04 
  3  Claire Beyers                 JR Big Foot/WB           13.64 
  4  Ashlyn Oren                   SR Edgerton              12.68 
  5  Destiny Wash                  SR Turner                13.10 
  6  Natalie Niemeier              FR Edgerton              13.91 
  7  Catherine Speckman            SO Brodhead/Juda         14.50 
  8  Ellie Pankratz                SO Edgewood              16.09 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Sierra Keithley               JR Clinton               14.60 
  2  Hedi Wegehaupt                SO Belleville/New G      14.00 
  3  Nikkia Johnson                SR Edgerton              13.40 
  4  Cammi Ganshert                JR Monroe                12.57 
  5  Megan Benzschawel             FR Monroe                13.35 
  6  Annie Rowe                    SO Big Foot/WB           13.94 
  7  Trinity Rosa                  JR Evansville            14.50 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Eddie Fraire                  SR Belleville/New G      12.54 
  2  Steve Espinoza                SR Clinton               12.24 
  3  Sawyer Fahey                  FR Belleville/New G      11.97 
  4  Max Harding                   SO Brodhead/Juda         11.33 
  5  Jack Garthwaite               SO Monroe                11.40 
  6  Tysen White                   JR McFarland             12.11 
  7  Daniel James                  SO Edgewood              12.30 
  8  Austin Scofield               FR Evansville            12.75 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tyler Fudge                   SO Clinton               12.52 
  2  Alex Barradas                 SO Monroe                12.20 
  3  Jackson Enz                   SR Big Foot/WB           11.67 
  4  Jordan Montgomery             JR Monroe                11.06 
  5  Micah Boyd                    SO Edgerton              11.49 
  6  Vivek Tara                    SO McFarland             12.14 
  7  Owen Tran                     FR McFarland             12.30 
  8  Trace Albrecht                FR Evansville            12.87 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ethan Myers                   SO Edgewood              12.39 
  2  Collin Leeder                 SO Turner                12.20 
  3  Devin Jorgenson               SO Edgerton              11.62 
  4  Brock Zartman                 SR Edgerton              10.97 
  5  Jeff Williams                 JR Brodhead/Juda         11.57 
  6  Kyle Higgins                  SO Big Foot/WB           12.14 
  7  Luke Judd                     SO Belleville/New G      12.38 
  8  Henry Wiedenhoeft             FR Big Foot/WB           12.87 
  9  Shane Kennedy                 FR Evansville            13.10 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Gianna Diaz                   SO Belleville/New G      19.22 
  2  Kaci Enz                      FR Big Foot/WB           18.22 
  3  Skye Eliades                  JR McFarland             17.64 
  4  Jessica Jacobson              SR Clinton               16.50 
  5  Rhianna Teubert               JR Brodhead/Juda         16.72 
  6  Bri Seagreaves                SO Monroe                17.70 
  7  Madison Hall                  SR McFarland             18.24 
  8  Ryan Tisdale                  SR Big Foot/WB           20.43 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ava Beyers                    FR Big Foot/WB           19.00 
  2  Alexis Oliver                 JR Brodhead/Juda         18.10 
  3  Natalie Gould                 SR Edgerton              17.19 
  4  Cassi Gersbach                SO Monroe                16.26 
  5  Emily Bartow                  SO Belleville/New G      17.04 
  6  Olivia Brittan                JR Edgerton              17.91 
  7  Sabrina Fitzgerald            FR Turner                19.00 
  8  Hannah Wilcox                 SO Evansville            22.09 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ty Raupp                      SO Brodhead/Juda         19.00 
  2  Sam Carrillo                  JR Clinton               18.15 
  3  Trevor Rodebaugh              FR Monroe                16.84 
  4  Cole Myers                    SR Belleville/New G      15.51 
  5  Brady Deegan                  SR Evansville            16.09 
  6  Nicholas Spang                SO Edgerton              17.24 
  7  Wallace Schmotzer             SO Edgewood              18.17 
  8  Zachary Gunderson             FR McFarland             19.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  DJ Gersbach                   SR Monroe                18.37 
  2  Logan Eischied                JR Big Foot/WB           17.66 
  3  Jack McGinn                   SO McFarland             16.83 
  4  David Martin                  SR Big Foot/WB           15.33 
  5  Alejandro Trinidad            SO Edgewood              16.39 
  6  Tony Beighley                 FR Edgerton              17.27 
  7  Gavin Campbell                SR Turner                18.30 
  8  Mason Huff                    SO Evansville            19.50 
  9  Wade Mueller                  FR Clinton               22.91 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Asharia DuBois                SR Clinton               30.11 
  3  Tnisha Louis                  SR Evansville            29.16 
  4  Madee Harding                 SR Brodhead/Juda         26.50 
  5  Aariika Maaneb de Macedo      JR Edgewood              27.50 
  6  A'Blesin Wilson               FR Turner                29.20 
  7  Jade Stauffacher              FR Monroe                30.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Taylor Lowrey                 SO McFarland             30.10 
  3  Erin Nyhus                    SR Brodhead/Juda         28.80 
  4  Ashlyn Oren                   SR Edgerton              26.31 
  5  Nikkia Johnson                SR Edgerton              27.65 
  6  Kaitlin Severson              JR Edgerton              29.45 
  7  Hope Haefer                   SO Edgewood              31.91 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jada Love                     SO Monroe                29.75 
  3  Joelle Browne                 FR Edgewood              28.74 
  4  Cammi Ganshert                JR Monroe                26.24 
  5  Taylor Adkins                 JR Brodhead/Juda         28.00 
  6  Marlee Young                  SO Turner                29.60 
  7  Sydney Obligato               SO Big Foot/WB           32.74 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Miguel Sierra                 SO Big Foot/WB           27.70 
  2  Brady Card                    JR Turner                25.70 
  3  Michael Kundert               SO Monroe                25.20 
  4  Tanner Geske                  SR Evansville            23.75 
  5  Devin Jorgenson               SO Edgerton              23.91 
  6  Sam Haegele                   SR Evansville            25.36 
  7  Connor Frasier                SO McFarland             25.74 
  8  Andy Scocos                   FR Big Foot/WB           28.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alex Garcia                   SO Big Foot/WB           27.34 
  2  Carson Aubey                  SO McFarland             25.68 
  3  Steve Espinoza                SR Clinton               25.12 
  4  Dalton Fahey                  SR Belleville/New G      23.26 
  5  Brice Enright                 SR Clinton               24.22 
  6  Nick Naramore                 SO Brodhead/Juda         25.50 
  7  Ben Pankratz                  SO Edgewood              25.76 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hayden Askey                  JR Belleville/New G      26.89 
  2  Cesar Salgado                 SO Brodhead/Juda         25.60 
  3  Tyler Dominy                  SO Clinton               25.10 
  4  Brock Zartman                 SR Edgerton              22.14 
  5  Cesar Ochoa                   JR Edgerton              24.41 
  6  Ethan Myers                   SO Edgewood              25.52 
  7  Anders Liesse                 FR Evansville            26.24 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madelyn McIntyre              FR Brodhead/Juda       5:29.50 
  2  McKenzie Fillner              SO Evansville          5:30.94 
  3  Dalissa Moser                 SO Clinton             5:53.65 
  4  Tayler Yapp                   FR Belleville/New G    5:54.16 
  5  Sophia Foster                 JR Big Foot/WB         5:56.80 
  6  Gabby Whisler                 SR Belleville/New G    5:57.83 
  7  Gracey Garner                 SO Clinton             6:01.00 
  8  Erin McClimon                 SO Edgewood            6:11.71 
  9  Sam Eichmann                  SO Big Foot/WB         6:12.00 
 10  Diana Walker                  SO Edgewood            6:19.01 
 11  Lillian Grossman              FR McFarland           6:20.00 
 12  Jacque Hayes                  FR Monroe              6:25.25 
 13  Sophie Fulk                   SO Turner              6:34.70 
 14  Molly Molencamp               SO Belleville/New G    6:40.68 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Pahnke                 JR McFarland           4:26.00 
  2  Drake Ingold                  SR Monroe              4:30.00 
  3  Tommy Beyer                   JR Edgewood            4:39.10 
  4  Riley Siltman                 FR Evansville          4:39.34 
  5  Elias Kemna                   JR McFarland           4:40.00 
  6  Michael Hatter                SR Brodhead/Juda       4:40.00 
  7  Ryen Hazzard                  SO Edgerton            4:41.03 
  8  Trevor Wilkinson              SO Edgerton            4:44.82 
  9  Adam Nelson                   SO Belleville/New G    4:54.03 
 10  Benedict Gallagher            JR Evansville          5:00.00 
 11  Jack Brolin                   SO Edgewood            5:00.40 
 12  Matthew Klumpyan              SO McFarland           5:02.00 
 13  Jordan Laatz                  JR Clinton             5:03.21 
 14  David Heldt                   FR Turner              5:04.20 
 15  Jordan Decker                 JR Clinton             5:04.55 
 16  Jalin DeLeon                  JR Big Foot/WB         5:08.00 
 17  Matteo Latorre                SO Belleville/New G    5:10.37 
 18  Conor McCoy                   FR Belleville/New G    5:13.10 
 19  Ethan Hughes                  SO Edgewood            5:20.00 
 20  Carter Urness                 SO Brodhead/Juda       5:25.00 
 21  Liam Schroder                 SR Evansville          5:34.00 
 22  Johnson Moran                 JR Turner              5:34.10 
 23  Ben Jacobs                    FR Clinton             5:40.83 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Edgerton                                             2:02.10 
     1) Natalie Niemeier FR             2) Brooklin Sayre FR              
     3) Tia Fuchs SO                    4) Aleea Cleveland JR             
     5) Adinah Price SR                 6)                                
  4  Evansville                                           1:59.31 
     1) Trinity Rosa JR                 2) Tnisha Louis SR                
     3) Fiona Hermanson FR              4) Julianna Allen SO              
     5) Hannah Wilcox SO                6) Samantha Kessenich SR          
  5  McFarland                                            1:59.90 
     1) Chloe Dettmers FR               2) Taylor Lowrey SO               
     3) Elizabeth Maly FR               4) Isabella Dettmers SO           
     5) Camille Schmidt SR              6) Kynaeda Gray SO                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Edgewood                                             1:56.03 
     1) Joelle Browne FR                2) Alex Richter JR                
     3) Brooke Rockouski SR             4) Aariika Maaneb de Macedo JR    
     5) Emily Schauer JR                6) Kaitlyn Barth JR               
  2  Belleville/New Glarus                                1:53.90 
     1) Erin Kittleson SO               2) Walela Three-Sticks SR         
     3) Hallie Bartow SO                4) Kiara Donnell JR               
     5) Hedi Wegehaupt SO               6) Jade Halvensleben JR           
  3  Turner                                               1:51.30 
     1) Jayla Chancy SO                 2) Arlennis Segura SR             
     3) Montana McMahon SR              4) Destiny Wash SR                
     5) Breanne Baker FR                6) Marlee Young SO                
  4  Monroe                                               1:49.55 
     1) Mya Waterman SR                 2) Sydney Mathiason SR            
     3) Emma Sanders JR                 4) Cammi Ganshert JR              
     5) Megan Benzschawel FR            6) Faith Koester JR               
  5  Big Foot/Williams Bay                                1:50.15 
     1) Claire Beyers JR                2) Reagan Courier SO              
     3) Grace Gillingham SR             4) Alexandria Demco SR            
     5) Annie Rowe SO                   6) Braiya Nolan FR                
  6  Brodhead/Juda                                        1:52.10 
     1) Taylor Adkins JR                2) Mackenzie Byrne SR             
     3) Erin Nyhus SR                   4) Abbey Johnson JR               
     5) Rhianna Teubert JR              6) Mackenzie Lang SO              
  7  Clinton                                              1:55.11 
     1) Candice Koehl SO                2) Abby Garner SR                 
     3) Hannah Welte SO                 4) Elyssa Pope SO                 
     5) Asharia DuBois SR               6) Sierra Keithley JR             
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Evansville                                           1:43.66 
     1) Trace Albrecht FR               2) Austin Scofield FR             
     3) Anders Liesse FR                4) Mason Huff SO                  
     5) Shane Kennedy FR                6) Crei Edwards FR                
  4  Edgerton                                             1:38.50 
     1) Alex Ramirez SO                 2) Ismael Diaz FR                 
     3) Jordan Kaufman JR               4) Ethan Ringelstetter JR         
     5) Ethan Krause FR                 6) Jared Aokoh SO                 
  5  Big Foot/Williams Bay                                1:42.40 
     1) Trevor Rambatt SR               2) Kyle Higgins SO                
     3) Jeff Martin SO                  4) Henry Wiedenhoeft FR           
     5) Miguel Sierra SO                6) Eduardo Cruz JR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McFarland                                            1:36.94 
     1) Nicholas Hall SO                2) Caleb Blair JR                 
     3) Donovan Hudson SO               4) Hans Schwoerer SR              
     5) Vivek Tara SO                   6) Patrick Fasick JR              
  2  Turner                                               1:36.10 
     1) Collin Leeder SO                2) Gavin Campbell SR              
     3) Josh Kleinschmidt SR            4) Jo'Vontae Coleman SR           
     5) Brady Card JR                   6) Colton Crall FR                
  3  Clinton                                              1:34.67 
     1) Jackson Nelson JR               2) Brice Enright SR               
     3) Tyler Stauss JR                 4) Zach Krause SR                 
     5) Jack Henschler SO               6) Tyler Dominy SO                
  4  Monroe                                               1:32.80 
     1) Sam Kind SR                     2) Anthany Hernandez JR           
     3) Jevon Gibson SR                 4) Jordan Montgomery JR           
     5) Brayden Zettle SR               6) Michael Kundert SO             
  5  Brodhead/Juda                                        1:34.28 
     1) Jeff Williams JR                2) Brekan Day SR                  
     3) Dalton Naramore SO              4) Max Harding SO                 
     5) Justice Tway SR                 6) Nick Naramore SO               
  6  Edgewood                                             1:35.76 
     1) Greg Zentmyer JR                2) Aaron Alston FR                
     3) Alejandro Trinidad SO           4) Travis Drumm SO                
     5) Will Roach SO                   6) Joe Beste SR                   
  7  Belleville/New Glarus                                1:36.18 
     1) Nick Schult SR                  2) Jared Schulting JR             
     3) Milo Hosely JR                  4) JJ Wenger FR                   
     5) Sawyer Fahey FR                 6) Hayden Askey JR                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kyla Jerome                   FR Belleville/New G    1:18.00 
  3  Libby Melvin                  JR Belleville/New G    1:13.45 
  4  Jordan Allen                  FR Edgerton            1:12.70 
  5  Gracey Rainey                 FR Clinton             1:13.43 
  6  Olivia Bergum                 SO Evansville          1:14.70 
  7  Zoe Yoerger                   SR Evansville          1:18.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Viola Larson                  SO Big Foot/WB         1:11.00 
  2  Kelsey Beaumont               SO Clinton             1:08.86 
  3  Lexi Schultz                  FR Edgerton            1:08.33 
  4  Ellorie Lacey                 SR Edgewood            1:06.76 
  5  Julianna Allen                SO Evansville          1:08.12 
  6  Dale Lee Wilson               JR Turner              1:08.80 
  7  Baylee Windsor                SO Turner              1:10.20 
  8  Dylan Noll                    FR Belleville/New G    1:12.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kaitlin Severson              JR Edgerton            1:05.94 
  2  Nicole Kamholz                JR Brodhead/Juda       1:01.80 
  3  Cora Purdue                   SR Brodhead/Juda       1:00.70 
  4  Madee Harding                 SR Brodhead/Juda         59.09 
  5  Maeve O'Driscoll              SO Edgewood            1:00.21 
  6  Grace Gillingham              SR Big Foot/WB         1:01.14 
  7  Sydney Olson                  FR Edgewood            1:01.94 
  8  Grace Mathiason               SO Monroe              1:06.75 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ben Pankratz                  SO Edgewood            1:00.16 
  4  AJ Courier                    JR Big Foot/WB           58.80 
  5  Mason Simonson                SO McFarland             59.00 
  6  Marcial Martinez              SR Evansville          1:01.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dean Devoe                    JR Brodhead/Juda         57.70 
  2  Tyler Fudge                   SO Clinton               56.86 
  3  Tyler Dominy                  SO Clinton               56.56 
  4  Jack Henschler                SO Clinton               55.98 
  5  Carson Aubey                  SO McFarland             56.53 
  6  Alex Aguilar                  SR Brodhead/Juda         56.60 
  7  Gabe Witt                     JR Monroe                57.00 
  8  Jordan Kaufman                JR Edgerton              58.30 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lucas Norland                 FR Edgerton              54.30 
  2  Jackson Enz                   SR Big Foot/WB           54.00 
  3  Justice Tway                  SR Brodhead/Juda         52.24 
  4  Jonah Tostrud                 SR Monroe                51.07 
  5  Dalton Fahey                  SR Belleville/New G      51.80 
  6  Owen Martin                   SO Big Foot/WB           53.00 
  7  Josh Grebel                   SO Belleville/New G      54.00 
  8  Josiah Moore                  JR Turner                55.90 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Evansville                                             59.39 
     1) Tnisha Louis SR                 2) Samantha Kessenich SR          
     3) Iris Pyper FR                   4) Hannah Wilcox SO               
     5) Kailey Frame SO                 6) Mia Tortomasi SO               
  4  Edgerton                                               56.50 
     1) Natalie Niemeier FR             2) Brooklin Sayre FR              
     3) Tia Fuchs SO                    4) Abigail Krause SO              
     5) Adinah Price SR                 6)                                
  5  Big Foot/Williams Bay                                  59.00 
     1) Sydney Obligato SO              2) Ava Beyers FR                  
     3) Braiya Nolan FR                 4) Tess Gillingham FR             
     5) Viola Larson SO                 6) Kaci Enz FR                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McFarland                                              54.90 
     1) Olivia Pili FR                  2) Samantha Pili FR               
     3) Elizabeth Maly FR               4) Lydia Brandt FR                
     5) Mary Zahn SR                    6) Courtney Gotto JR              
  2  Brodhead/Juda                                          54.10 
     1) Taylor Adkins JR                2) Mackenzie Byrne SR             
     3) Mariah Riese SR                 4) Abbey Johnson JR               
     5) Catherine Speckman SO           6) Mackenzie Lang SO              
  3  Edgewood                                               53.15 
     1) Brooke Rockouski SR             2) Emily Schauer JR               
     3) Aariika Maaneb de Macedo JR     4) Alex Richter JR                
     5) Joelle Browne FR                6)                                
  4  Monroe                                                 52.16 
     1) Abby Price FR                   2) Faith Koester JR               
     3) Emma Sanders JR                 4) Megan Benzschawel FR           
     5) Jada Love SO                    6) Kira Lambert FR                
  5  Turner                                                 52.66 
     1) Jayla Chancy SO                 2) Breanne Baker FR               
     3) Montana McMahon SR              4) Destiny Wash SR                
     5) Arlennis Segura SR              6) A'Blesin Wilson FR             
  6  Belleville/New Glarus                                  53.67 
     1) Erin Kittleson SO               2) Hallie Bartow SO               
     3) Jade Halvensleben JR            4) Kiara Donnell JR               
     5) Hedi Wegehaupt SO               6) Walela Three-Sticks SR         
  7  Clinton                                                54.11 
     1) Candice Koehl SO                2) Abby Garner SR                 
     3) Kelsey Beaumont SO              4) Elyssa Pope SO                 
     5) Sierra Keithley JR              6) Asharia DuBois SR              
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Big Foot/Williams Bay                                  51.20 
     1) Trevor Rambatt SR               2) Eduardo Cruz JR                
     3) Henry Wiedenhoeft FR            4) Andy Scocos FR                 
     5) Miguel Sierra SO                6) Jeff Martin SO                 
  4  Belleville/New Glarus                                  46.67 
     1) Nick Schult SR                  2) Sawyer Fahey FR                
     3) Luke Judd SO                    4) Milo Hosely JR                 
     5) JJ Wenger FR                    6) Eddie Fraire SR                
  5  Evansville                                             50.44 
     1) Trace Albrecht FR               2) Austin Scofield FR             
     3) Anders Liesse FR                4) Shane Kennedy FR               
     5) Crei Edwards FR                 6) Jacob Hookham FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  McFarland                                              46.13 
     1) Vivek Tara SO                   2) Caleb Blair JR                 
     3) Nicholas Hall SO                4) Tysen White JR                 
     5) Hans Schwoerer SR               6) Donovan Hudson SO              
  3  Edgerton                                               45.30 
     1) Devin Jorgenson SO              2) Jared Aokoh SO                 
     3) Cesar Ochoa JR                  4) Micah Boyd SO                  
     5) Ethan Ringelstetter JR          6) Alex Ramirez SO                
  4  Monroe                                                 43.89 
     1) Sam Kind SR                     2) Anthany Hernandez JR           
     3) Jevon Gibson SR                 4) Jordan Montgomery JR           
     5) Alex Barradas SO                6) Jack Garthwaite SO             
  5  Brodhead/Juda                                          45.27 
     1) Max Harding SO                  2) Dalton Naramore SO             
     3) Theo Policastro JR              4) Jeff Williams JR               
     5) Nick Naramore SO                6) Caesar Salgado SO              
  6  Clinton                                                45.89 
     1) Jackson Nelson JR               2) Steve Espinoza SR              
     3) Tyler Stauss JR                 4) Zach Krause SR                 
     5) Austin Beaumont SR              6) Tyler Fudge SO                 
  7  Edgewood                                               46.18 
     1) Greg Zentmyer JR                2) Will Roach SO                  
     3) Joe Beste SR                    4) Aaron Alston FR                
     5) Daniel James SO                 6) Ethan Myers SO                 
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gianna Diaz                   SO Belleville/New G      59.04 
  2  Mackenzie McIntyre            SR Brodhead/Juda         56.20 
  3  Kaci Enz                      FR Big Foot/WB           53.61 
  4  Olivia Brittan                JR Edgerton              52.70 
  5  Rachel Dimeo                  SO McFarland             52.80 
  6  Lauren O'Brien                FR Big Foot/WB           54.21 
  7  Ryan Tisdale                  SR Big Foot/WB           56.64 
  8  Ella Leppanen                 SR Brodhead/Juda         59.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Welte                  SO Clinton               50.59 
  2  Hannah Kolpien                SO Edgewood              49.52 
  3  Cassi Gersbach                SO Monroe                48.88 
  4  Jessica Jacobson              SR Clinton               47.29 
  5  Skye Eliades                  JR McFarland             48.80 
  6  Rhianna Teubert               JR Brodhead/Juda         49.50 
  7  Emily Bartow                  SO Belleville/New G      49.84 
  8  Fiona Hermanson               FR Evansville            52.63 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Erik Pagenkopf                SO McFarland             51.20 
  3  Wade Mueller                  FR Clinton               49.41 
  4  Sean McDermott                FR Belleville/New G      48.38 
  5  Sam Carrillo                  JR Clinton               48.49 
  6  Mason Huff                    SO Evansville            49.81 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wallace Schmotzer             SO Edgewood              47.03 
  2  Logan Eischied                JR Big Foot/WB           46.16 
  3  Blaine Bergett                SO Brodhead/Juda         46.00 
  4  Tony Beighley                 FR Edgerton              44.53 
  5  DJ Gersbach                   SR Monroe                44.60 
  6  Gavin Campbell                SR Turner                46.10 
  7  Jackson Hauri                 JR Brodhead/Juda         46.50 
  8  Nicholas Spang                SO Edgerton              47.38 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Trevor Rodebaugh              FR Monroe                43.85 
  2  James Harper                  SO Brodhead/Juda         43.50 
  3  David Martin                  SR Big Foot/WB           41.56 
  4  Brady Deegan                  SR Evansville            40.38 
  5  Cole Myers                    SR Belleville/New G      40.71 
  6  Jack McGinn                   SO McFarland             42.30 
  7  Jared Schulting               JR Belleville/New G      43.54 
  8  Victor Vasquez                JR Monroe                44.20 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gracey Rainey                 FR Clinton             2:51.60 
  2  Molly Molencamp               SO Belleville/New G    2:51.73 
  3  Laura Lugo                    SO Evansville          2:54.30 
  4  Cassidy Hurda                 SO Edgerton            2:56.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allison Sommer                JR McFarland           2:42.00 
  2  Tess Gillingham               FR Big Foot/WB         2:44.00 
  3  Chloe Bublitz                 FR Edgerton            2:44.07 
  4  Dalissa Moser                 SO Clinton             2:44.74 
  5  Justina Morey                 FR Evansville          2:46.00 
  6  Tayler Yapp                   FR Belleville/New G    2:46.16 
  7  Eleanor Lindsay               FR Turner              2:47.10 
  8  Ashley Kosmicki               FR Edgerton            2:50.11 
  9  Nina Schiro                   JR Belleville/New G    2:50.28 
 10  Cora Laatz                    JR Clinton             2:50.30 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Caitlin Link                  SR Edgewood            2:18.99 
  2  Alexandria Demco              SR Big Foot/WB         2:21.38 
  3  Cora Purdue                   SR Brodhead/Juda       2:21.50 
  4  McKenzie Fillner              SO Evansville          2:26.02 
  5  Phoebe Atkinson               SR Edgewood            2:33.24 
  6  Zoe Tresemer                  JR Brodhead/Juda       2:36.00 
  7  Morgan Tresemer               SR Brodhead/Juda       2:36.00 
  8  Emily Maiers                  SO Edgewood            2:36.36 
  9  Rachel Meier                  SR Monroe              2:37.47 
 10  Lindsey Lonigro               FR McFarland           2:38.17 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Justin Lantta                 SR Edgerton            2:31.14 
  2  Josh Sagona                   SR Turner              2:32.10 
  3  Brandon Heisz                 JR Edgerton            3:03.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Staffon                 SO Brodhead/Juda       2:14.00 
  2  Paul Hundhausen               JR Edgewood            2:14.48 
  3  Evan Reifert                  SR Belleville/New G    2:15.09 
  4  Jordan Laatz                  JR Clinton             2:15.43 
  5  Shannon Condon                SO Brodhead/Juda       2:17.00 
  6  Bryan Bartlett                SR Evansville          2:21.78 
  7  Jacob Linderoth               FR Edgewood            2:25.00 
  8  Joshua Bowers                 JR Belleville/New G    2:25.70 
  9  Noah Schultz                  JR Clinton             2:26.93 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jason Koller                  SR Monroe              1:59.80 
  2  Drake Ingold                  SR Monroe              2:00.00 
  3  Patrick Fasick                JR McFarland           2:01.00 
  4  Jackson Stencil               FR Evansville          2:04.50 
  5  Trevor Wilkinson              SO Edgerton            2:07.34 
  6  Caden O'Rourke                JR Belleville/New G    2:08.76 
  7  Justin Herrmann               SR McFarland           2:10.00 
  8  Ari Pincus-Kazmar             FR Evansville          2:12.36 
  9  Kyeong Lee                    SR Edgewood            2:12.42 
 10  Jordan Decker                 JR Clinton             2:13.84 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maddie McClimon               SR Edgewood           11:46.63 
  2  Ella Weaver                   SO McFarland          11:50.00 
  3  Madelyn McIntyre              FR Brodhead/Juda      12:15.70 
  4  Arianna Moede                 JR McFarland          12:21.00 
  5  Charlotte Mueller             JR Clinton            12:52.13 
  6  Sophia Foster                 JR Big Foot/WB        13:05.00 
  7  Gracey Garner                 SO Clinton            13:19.87 
  8  Grace Nemeth                  FR Edgewood           13:30.00 
  9  Jolie Moran                   FR Turner             13:45.30 
 10  Ashton Miller                 JR Evansville         14:56.00 
 11  Lindsey Oberdorf              JR Evansville         14:59.00 
 12  Jasmine Elliott               SO Evansville         15:02.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Pahnke                 JR McFarland           9:50.00 
  2  Kyle Legler                   JR Monroe             10:00.05 
  3  Riley Siltman                 FR Evansville         10:14.00 
  4  Samuel Marrese-Wheeler        SR McFarland          10:18.00 
  5  Ryen Hazzard                  SO Edgerton           10:19.54 
  6  Tommy Crooks                  SR Edgewood           10:26.01 
  7  Michael Hatter                SR Brodhead/Juda      10:30.00 
  8  Leo Richardson                FR Edgewood           10:33.39 
  9  Benedict Gallagher            JR Evansville         10:39.00 
 10  Alex Henry                    FR Monroe             10:40.00 
 11  David Kimbel                  JR Edgewood           10:48.31 
 12  Samuel Gallagher              FR Evansville         11:30.00 
 13  William Neupert               JR Turner             11:41.10 
 14  Kyle Braund                   FR Brodhead/Juda      12:00.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Turner                                               4:26.10 
     1) Montana McMahon SR              2) Dale Lee Wilson JR             
     3) Arlennis Segura SR              4) Marlee Young SO                
     5) Jayla Chancy SO                 6) Jennifer Njoo SO               
  2  Evansville                                           4:28.18 
     1) McKenzie Fillner SO             2) Trinity Rosa JR                
     3) Fiona Hermanson FR              4) Justina Morey FR               
     5) Julianna Allen SO               6) Olivia Bergum SO               
  3  Edgerton                                             5:40.00 
     1) Anna Masek FR                   2) Lily Gaylord SO                
     3) Kaylie Rickgauer JR             4) Adinah Price SR                
     5) Aleea Cleveland JR              6) Cassidy Hurda SO               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Edgewood                                             4:05.84 
     1) Kaitlyn Barth JR                2) Kelly Rodriguez SR             
     3) Maeve O'Driscoll SO             4) Caitlin Link SR                
     5) Sydney Olson FR                 6) Phoebe Atkinson SR             
  2  Brodhead/Juda                                        4:09.10 
     1) Cora Purdue SR                  2) Madee Harding SR               
     3) Nicole Kamholz JR               4) Erin Nyhus SR                  
     5) Morgan Tresemer SR              6) Zoe Tresemer JR                
  3  Big Foot/Williams Bay                                4:12.31 
     1) Grace Gillingham SR             2) Reagan Courier SO              
     3) Claire Beyers JR                4) Alexandria Demco SR            
     5) Sophia Foster JR                6) Annie Rowe SO                  
  4  McFarland                                            4:19.90 
     1) Sadie McCaulley SO              2) Kaitlin Hacker SR              
     3) Ella Ceelen SO                  4) Skye Eliades JR                
     5) Isabella Dettmers SO            6) Rachel Dimeo SO                
  5  Monroe                                               4:23.12 
     1) Rachel Meier SR                 2) Sydney Mathiason SR            
     3) Faith Koester JR                4) Mya Waterman SR                
     5) Grace Mathiason SO              6) Elise Smith JR                 
  6  Clinton                                              4:25.51 
     1) Elyssa Pope SO                  2) Candice Koehl SO               
     3) Hannah Welte SO                 4) Jessica Jacobson SR            
     5) Kelsey Beaumont SO              6) Charlotte Mueller JR           
  7  Belleville/New Glarus                                4:25.95 
     1) Erin Kittleson SO               2) Lily Himmelmann SO             
     3) Emily Bartow SO                 4) Hallie Bartow SO               
     5) Dylan Noll FR                   6) Libby Melvin JR                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Edgewood                                             3:42.00 
     1) Travis Drumm SO                 2) Greg Zentmyer JR               
     3) Tommy Beyer JR                  4) Will Roach SO                  
     5) Kyeong Lee SR                   6) Wallace Schmotzer SO           
  2  Brodhead/Juda                                        3:42.00 
     1) Alex Aguilar SR                 2) Brekan Day SR                  
     3) Dalton Naramore SO              4) CJ Kamholz FR                  
     5) Justice Tway SR                 6) Jacob Staffon SO               
  3  Turner                                               4:05.10 
     1) Andres Beltran SO               2) David Heldt FR                 
     3) Josh Sagona SR                  4) Josiah Moore JR                
     5) Josh Kleinschmidt SR            6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Monroe                                               3:28.60 
     1) Brayden Zettle SR               2) Sam Kind SR                    
     3) Jason Koller SR                 4) Jonah Tostrud SR               
     5) Dylan Fahrney SO                6) Anthany Hernandez JR           
  2  Clinton                                              3:31.23 
     1) Jackson Nelson JR               2) Brice Enright SR               
     3) Tyler Stauss JR                 4) Zach Krause SR                 
     5) Jordan Laatz JR                 6) Jack Henschler SO              
  3  Evansville                                           3:34.50 
     1) Brady Deegan SR                 2) Tanner Geske SR                
     3) Sam Haegele SR                  4) Jackson Stencil FR             
     5) Riley Siltman FR                6) Ari Pincus-Kazmar FR           
  4  Belleville/New Glarus                                3:34.75 
     1) Milo Hosely JR                  2) Josh Grebel SO                 
     3) Cole Myers SR                   4) Dalton Fahey SR                
     5) Caden O'Rourke JR               6) JJ Wenger FR                   
  5  McFarland                                            3:37.74 
     1) Jack McGinn SO                  2) Caleb Blair JR                 
     3) Nicholas Hall SO                4) Patrick Fasick JR              
     5) Justin Herrmann SR              6) Hans Schwoerer SR              
  6  Big Foot/Williams Bay                                3:40.00 
     1) David Martin SR                 2) Trevor Rambatt SR              
     3) Owen Martin SO                  4) AJ Courier JR                  
     5) Kyle Higgins SO                 6) Jackson Enz SR                 
  7  Edgerton                                             3:41.89 
     1) Lucas Norland FR                2) Micah Boyd SO                  
     3) Ismael Diaz FR                  4) Trevor Wilkinson SO            
     5) Tony Beighley FR                6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Powers                 JR Brodhead/Juda       4-00.00 
  2  Zoe Yoerger                   SR Evansville          4-02.00 
  3  Lauren O'Brien                FR Big Foot/WB         4-04.00 
  4  Mary O'Brien                  SO Edgewood            4-04.00 
  5  Baylee Windsor                SO Turner              4-06.00 
  6  Emily Biggin                  SO McFarland           4-06.00 
  7  Chloe Larson                  JR Evansville          4-06.00 
  8  Avery Mello                   SO Edgewood            4-06.00 
  9  Kynaeda Gray                  SO McFarland           4-08.00 
 10  Jennifer Njoo                 SO Turner              4-08.00 
 11  Megan Benzschawel             FR Monroe              4-10.00 
 12  Lily Himmelmann               SO Belleville/New G    4-10.00 
 13  Katie Bowers                  FR Belleville/New G    4-10.00 
 14  Sydney Mathiason              SR Monroe              5-00.00 
 15  Faith Koester                 JR Monroe              5-02.00 
 16  Presley Hasse                 FR Turner              5-02.00 
 17  Ashlyn Oren                   SR Edgerton            5-05.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Colton Crall                  FR Turner              5-04.00 
  2  Logan Eischied                JR Big Foot/WB         5-06.00 
  3  Jack Brolin                   SO Edgewood            5-06.00 
  4  Micah Boyd                    SO Edgerton            5-08.00 
  5  Lucas Norland                 FR Edgerton            5-08.00 
  6  Tony Beighley                 FR Edgerton            5-10.00 
  7  Justice Tway                  SR Brodhead/Juda       5-10.00 
  8  Evan Crane                    JR McFarland           6-02.00 
  9  Jacob Shrader                 JR Belleville/New G    6-02.00 
 10  Brekan Day                    SR Brodhead/Juda       6-03.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Presley Hasse                 FR Turner              6-06.00 
  2  Tess Gillingham               FR Big Foot/WB         6-06.00 
  3  Kailey Frame                  SO Evansville          7-00.00 
  4  Iris Pyper                    FR Evansville          7-00.00 
  5  Leah Vold                     JR Brodhead/Juda       7-00.00 
  6  Peyton Hasse                  FR Turner              7-00.00 
  7  Isabella Dettmers             SO McFarland           7-06.00 
  8  Kelsey Beaumont               SO Clinton             7-06.00 
  9  Kyla Jerome                   FR Belleville/New G    7-06.00 
 10  Tabea Dehns                   SR Brodhead/Juda       8-00.00 
 11  Mia Tortomasi                 SO Evansville          8-00.00 
 12  Carolyn Johnson               JR Turner              8-00.00 
 13  Hedi Wegehaupt                SO Belleville/New G    8-00.00 
 14  Kajen Medenwaldt              JR Monroe              8-00.00 
 15  Mary Zahn                     SR McFarland           8-06.00 
 16  Lilly Frehner                 SO Monroe              8-06.00 
 17  Rhianna Teubert               JR Brodhead/Juda       8-06.00 
 18  Payton Sigafus                SR Monroe              8-06.00 
 19  Abigail Krause                SO Edgerton            8-06.00 
 20  Aleea Cleveland               JR Edgerton            8-06.00 
 21  Nikkia Johnson                SR Edgerton            9-06.00 
 22  Jessica Jacobson              SR Clinton             9-06.00 
 23  Samantha Pili                 FR McFarland          10-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matthew Zierl                 SO Belleville/New G    9-00.00 
  2  Robert Chenoweth              SO Belleville/New G    9-00.00 
  3  Jacob Hookham                 FR Evansville          9-06.00 
  4  Anders Liesse                 FR Evansville          9-06.00 
  5  Jack Neupert                  FR Turner             10-00.00 
  6  Kaleb Erb                     SR Brodhead/Juda      10-06.00 
  7  Patrick Rielly                SO Monroe             10-06.00 
  8  Trevor Rambatt                SR Big Foot/WB        10-06.00 
  9  Anthony Neuenschwander        SR Monroe             10-06.00 
 10  Ethan Ringelstetter           JR Edgerton           10-06.00 
 11  Theo Policastro               JR Brodhead/Juda      10-06.00 
 12  Vivek Tara                    SO McFarland          11-00.00 
 13  Andres Beltran                SO Turner             11-06.00 
 14  Caleb Ellefson                SO Clinton            11-06.00 
 15  Ethan Krause                  FR Edgerton           11-06.00 
 16  Austin Beaumont               SR Clinton            13-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sierra Keithley               JR Clinton            12-10.00 
  2  Braiya Nolan                  FR Big Foot/WB        14-00.00 
  3  Julianna Allen                SO Evansville         14-00.00 
  4  Giorgia Hughes                SO Edgewood           14-04.00 
  5  Walela Three-Sticks           SR Belleville/New G   14-05.00 
  6  Lydia Brandt                  FR McFarland          14-05.00 
  7  Olivia Tinder                 FR Turner             14-05.00 
  8  A'Blesin Wilson               FR Turner             14-05.00 
  9  Emily Biggin                  SO McFarland          14-07.00 
 10  Tnisha Louis                  SR Evansville         14-09.00 
 11  Candice Koehl                 SO Clinton            14-10.00 
 12  Emily Schauer                 JR Edgewood           15-00.00 
 13  Abby Price                    FR Monroe             15-01.00 
 14  Taylor Adkins                 JR Brodhead/Juda      15-01.00 
 15  Alex Richter                  JR Edgewood           15-03.00 
 16  Jade Halvensleben             JR Belleville/New G   15-03.00 
 17  Bri Seagreaves                SO Monroe             15-05.00 
 18  Breanne Baker                 FR Turner             15-11.00 
 19  Alexandria Demco              SR Big Foot/WB        16-00.00 
 20  Cassi Gersbach                SO Monroe             16-04.00 
 21  Ashlyn Oren                   SR Edgerton           18-09.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kyle Higgins                  SO Big Foot/WB        16-05.00 
  2  AJ Courier                    JR Big Foot/WB        16-06.00 
  3  Alex Himmelmann               JR Turner             16-11.00 
  4  Daniel James                  SO Edgewood           17-00.00 
  5  Tyler Fudge                   SO Clinton            17-05.00 
  6  Tyler Dominy                  SO Clinton            18-02.00 
  7  Collin Leeder                 SO Turner             18-06.00 
  8  Jo'Vontae Coleman             SR Turner             19-01.00 
  9  Anthony Neuenschwander        SR Monroe             19-02.00 
 10  Jared Schulting               JR Belleville/New G   19-04.00 
 11  JJ Wenger                     FR Belleville/New G   19-04.00 
 12  Alejandro Trinidad            SO Edgewood           19-11.00 
 13  Evan Crane                    JR McFarland          20-10.00 
 14  Brock Zartman                 SR Edgerton           21-00.00 
 15  Tanner Geske                  SR Evansville         21-05.00 
 16  Brayden Zettle                SR Monroe             21-06.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wendy Villalva                JR Brodhead/Juda      26-05.00 
  2  Dalissa Moser                 SO Clinton            27-11.00 
  3  Jennifer Njoo                 SO Turner             28-07.00 
  4  Asharia DuBois                SR Clinton            28-10.00 
  5  Giorgia Hughes                SO Edgewood           28-10.00 
  6  Kennedy Dreger                FR Belleville/New G   29-11.00 
  7  Braiya Nolan                  FR Big Foot/WB        30-07.00 
  8  Jade Halvensleben             JR Belleville/New G   30-11.00 
  9  Natalie Gould                 SR Edgerton           31-00.00 
 10  Olivia Tinder                 FR Turner             31-02.00 
 11  Bri Seagreaves                SO Monroe             31-04.00 
 12  Alex Richter                  JR Edgewood           31-05.00 
 13  Olivia Brittan                JR Edgerton           31-08.00 
 14  Camille Schmidt               SR McFarland          31-10.00 
 15  Abbrielle Mauerman            JR Brodhead/Juda      32-05.00 
 16  Courtney Gotto                JR McFarland          32-05.00 
 17  Grace Gillingham              SR Big Foot/WB        32-06.00 
 18  Walela Three-Sticks           SR Belleville/New G   32-07.00 
 19  Lydia Brandt                  FR McFarland          32-08.00 
 20  Emily Schauer                 JR Edgewood           32-11.00 
 21  A'Blesin Wilson               FR Turner             33-10.00 
 22  Cassi Gersbach                SO Monroe             34-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gavin Campbell                SR Turner             33-11.00 
  2  Michael Kundert               SO Monroe             34-06.00 
  3  Jack Garthwaite               SO Monroe             34-10.00 
  4  Alex Riemer                   SR Brodhead/Juda      35-04.00 
  5  Logan Eischied                JR Big Foot/WB        36-05.00 
  6  Josh Grebel                   SO Belleville/New G   36-08.00 
  7  Jared Aokoh                   SO Edgerton           36-10.00 
  8  Wallace Schmotzer             SO Edgewood           37-05.00 
  9  Alex Himmelmann               JR Turner             37-07.00 
 10  AJ Courier                    JR Big Foot/WB        37-09.00 
 11  Max Haffele                   FR Brodhead/Juda      38-01.00 
 12  Royce Brauer                  FR Brodhead/Juda      38-03.00 
 13  Daniel James                  SO Edgewood           38-11.00 
 14  Sam Haegele                   SR Evansville         40-04.00 
 15  David Martin                  SR Big Foot/WB        40-07.00 
 16  Alejandro Trinidad            SO Edgewood           41-05.00 
 17  Brayden Zettle                SR Monroe             43-05.00 
 18  Evan Crane                    JR McFarland          43-06.00 
 19  Jo'Vontae Coleman             SR Turner             43-09.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexa Thayer                  FR Belleville/New G      75-11 
  2  Genna Myhre                   SO Brodhead/Juda         76-00 
  3  Juman Sous                    SR Turner                76-05 
  4  Olivia Bratzke                SR Edgerton              77-00 
  5  Roberta Pinto                 JR Clinton               78-06 
  6  Kalyn Lawrence                JR Brodhead/Juda         80-00 
  7  Megan Broome                  JR McFarland             81-07 
  8  Alissa Falkenthal             SR Turner                82-07 
  9  Grace Saunders                SO Monroe                84-10 
 10  Natalie Hahn                  SO Clinton               85-08 
 11  Morgan Demrow                 JR Edgerton              88-04 
 12  Amanda Halzel                 SR Evansville            90-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Payton Courier                SR Big Foot/WB           92-06 
  2  Kali Troeger                  SR Edgerton              94-09 
  3  Riley Hartwig                 FR Monroe                94-11 
  4  Teagan Rupiper                SR Evansville            96-03 
  5  Jenna Fort                    SR Big Foot/WB           98-07 
  6  Callie Korth                  SO McFarland             99-00 
  7  Elise Metzger                 SR Turner                99-11 
  8  Haiden Zimmerman              JR Belleville/New G     101-11 
  9  Chloe Bunker                  SO Monroe               104-04 
 10  Makenzie Lueck                SR Big Foot/WB          107-04 
 11  Payton Severson               SR Clinton              111-10 
 12  Teresa Klopp                  SR Evansville           112-03 
 13  Katherine Rounds              SR McFarland            115-00 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandon Heisz                 JR Edgerton              77-00 
  2  Tyler Foster                  SO Edgewood              80-10 
  3  Nick Freymiller               JR Big Foot/WB           83-05 
  4  Julian Gruber                 SO Monroe                91-06 
  5  Ryan Loudenbeck               FR Big Foot/WB           94-08 
  6  Nate Draeving                 SO Turner                99-00 
  7  Eric Segura                   JR Belleville/New G     102-01 
  8  Aaron Nielson                 JR Big Foot/WB          102-03 
  9  Mark Leubke                   SR Edgewood             102-10 
 10  Miguel Perez                  SR Turner               105-01 
 11  Bryce Taylor                  FR McFarland            106-05 
 12  Mitchell Roeder               JR McFarland            110-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Nicholas Spang                SO Edgerton             110-05 
  2  Joshua Richardson             SO McFarland            114-03 
  3  Nate Lawrence                 SR Brodhead/Juda        115-04 
  4  Zach Loffelholz               SO Brodhead/Juda        118-03 
  5  Jesse Tetner                  SR Belleville/New G     118-06 
  6  Clint Bergma                  SO Evansville           120-00 
  7  Miles Giehtbrock              FR Evansville           122-06 
  8  Cody Glass                    SR Clinton              127-04 
  9  Tyson Welsch                  SR Monroe               132-06 
 10  Cadin Bohn                    SR Turner               140-06 
 11  Kenny Ballmer                 SR Clinton              146-10 
 12  Clayton Hahn                  SR Clinton              156-02 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kali Troeger                  SR Edgerton           25-03.00 
  2  Anna Fish                     SO Brodhead/Juda      26-06.00 
  3  Alexa Thayer                  FR Belleville/New G   26-07.00 
  4  Camilla Hallman               SR Turner             28-02.00 
  5  Makayla Murphy                SO McFarland          28-06.00 
  6  Alissa Falkenthal             SR Turner             29-06.00 
  7  Grace Fenrick                 JR Evansville         29-08.00 
  8  Morgan Demrow                 JR Edgerton           29-10.00 
  9  Makenzie Lueck                SR Big Foot/WB        30-04.00 
 10  Brooke Rockouski              SR Edgewood           30-05.00 
 11  Olivia Bratzke                SR Edgerton           30-09.00 
 12  Elise Metzger                 SR Turner             30-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Teagan Rupiper                SR Evansville         31-03.00 
  2  Natalie Hahn                  SO Clinton            31-04.00 
  3  Kalyn Lawrence                JR Brodhead/Juda      31-08.00 
  4  Amanda Halzel                 SR Evansville         31-09.00 
  5  Callie Korth                  SO McFarland          33-00.00 
  6  Haiden Zimmerman              JR Belleville/New G   33-05.00 
  7  Payton Courier                SR Big Foot/WB        33-08.00 
  8  Riley Hartwig                 FR Monroe             33-11.00 
  9  Megan Broome                  JR McFarland          34-00.00 
 10  Payton Severson               SR Clinton            34-00.00 
 11  JoAnna Waite                  SR Clinton            34-11.00 
 12  Chloe Bunker                  SO Monroe             37-05.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trent Davis                   SR Brodhead/Juda      30-06.00 
  2  Brandon Heisz                 JR Edgerton           31-08.00 
  3  Ryan Loudenbeck               FR Big Foot/WB        32-01.00 
  4  Tyler Foster                  SO Edgewood           32-02.00 
  5  Nick Freymiller               JR Big Foot/WB        34-00.00 
  6  Jesse Tetner                  SR Belleville/New G   34-04.00 
  7  Connor Frasier                SO McFarland          35-03.00 
  8  Caleb Bunker                  FR Monroe             35-08.00 
  9  Miguel Perez                  SR Turner             36-01.00 
 10  Sawyer Fahey                  FR Belleville/New G   36-03.00 
 11  Miles Giehtbrock              FR Evansville         36-04.00 
 12  Jacob Setterstrom             JR Monroe             36-06.00 
 13  Aaron Nielson                 JR Big Foot/WB        36-08.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Eric Segura                   JR Belleville/New G   36-09.00 
  2  Henry Byers                   JR McFarland          36-11.00 
  3  Cody Krueger                  SO Turner             37-02.00 
  4  Zach Loffelholz               SO Brodhead/Juda      38-03.00 
  5  Joe Beste                     SR Edgewood           38-08.00 
  6  Cody Glass                    SR Clinton            41-06.00 
  7  Clint Bergma                  SO Evansville         42-10.00 
  8  Bryce Taylor                  FR McFarland          43-01.00 
  9  Tyson Welsch                  SR Monroe             45-05.00 
 10  Mark Leubke                   SR Edgewood           46-05.00 
 11  Cadin Bohn                    SR Turner             46-11.00 
 12  Kenny Ballmer                 SR Clinton            48-07.00 
 13  Clayton Hahn                  SR Clinton            53-00.00