Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:05 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                             9:45.00 
     1) Madelyn Anderson SR             2) Lauren Brendel JR              
     3) Josie Dobbs SO                  4) Jillian Weston JR              
     5) Delilah Vance SR                6) Katrina Koppa FR               
  2  Westby                                               9:55.00 
     1) Sierra Cade JR                  2) Abbey Wedwick SR               
     3) Faith Welton FR                 4) Sydney Sherry SR               
     5) Abbie Larrington SO             6) Ryla Vatland SR                
  3  West Salem                                          10:32.89 
     1) Sydney Fitzpatrick JR           2) Aleshia Furlano SR             
     3) Emily Brueggeman JR             4) Kate Schroeder SR              
     5) Elizabeth Korn JR               6) Abby Brueggeman FR             
  4  Mauston                                             10:52.68 
     1) Mya Scully SR                   2) Grace Hammer SR                
     3) Lauryn Luke JR                  4) Journey Malacina SO            
     5) Anna Boppart SO                 6) Mattie Denton JR               
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                             8:29.43 
     1) Jayden Campbell SO              2) Jake Jumbeck JR                
     3) Joshua Jumbeck JR               4) Blake Johnson JR               
     5) Doug Feyen JR                   6) Riley Kirkey FR                
  2  Mauston                                              8:32.80 
     1) Luke Boppart SR                 2) Preston Shields SR             
     3) Jacob Cafferty JR               4) Josiah Ziebell JR              
     5) Camron Cafferty FR              6) Dylan Dearth SR                
  3  West Salem                                           8:41.47 
     1) Charlie McKinney FR             2) Adam Rogge FR                  
     3) Liam Sjoquist SO                4) Drew Peterson SR               
     5) Jeffrey Krueger SR              6) Grant Bohnsack SO              
  4  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                             8:59.00 
     1) Kele Ramsay JR                  2) Isaac Porter FR                
     3) Sam Saner JR                    4) Trevor Howe JR                 
     5) Elliot Nicholes FR              6) Sam Urch JR                    
  5  Westby                                               9:30.00 
     1) Manuel Chavez SO                2) Andrew Green FR                
     3) Evan Phillips SR                4) Kade Sherry JR                 
     5) Lars Gretebeck FR               6)                                
  6  Adams Friendship                                    11:23.75 
     1) Austin Heitman JR               2) Hayden Danza JR                
     3) Jed Goodwin SO                  4) Thomas Geist JR                
     5) Kyler Bork SR                   6) Michael Applebee SR            
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Andrea Kissling               SR Viroqua               14.80 
  3  Maddy Wopat                   FR West Salem            13.75 
  4  Kimmee Schmitz                SR Aquinas               12.82 
  5  Jenna Mace                    SR Wisconsin Dells       12.95 
  6  Cali Dishman                  SO Adams Friendship      14.06 
  7  Juliet Pedretti               FR Viroqua               15.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Libby Warren                  JR Adams Friendship      14.70 
  3  Anna Gorski                   JR West Salem            13.74 
  4  Lexi Donarski                 SO Aquinas               12.71 
  5  Miranda Delmedico             SR Westby                13.10 
  6  Lizzy Averbeck                JR West Salem            14.29 
  7  Haeden Splinter               SR Adams Friendship      15.56 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Angelica Campbell             FR Wisconsin Dells       14.67 
  3  Caden Miralles                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      13.45 
  4  Grace Hebel                   FR Westby                12.60 
  5  Heaven Saunders               SR Westby                13.40 
  6  Presley Stillwell             SO Viroqua               14.50 
  7  Lauren Prellwitz              SO Wisconsin Dells       16.40 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Isaac Geesaman                FR Adams Friendship      13.24 
  3  John Pikula                   SR Wisconsin Dells       12.20 
  4  Davontae Spears               SO Westby                11.40 
  5  Jackson Mashak                JR Aquinas               11.69 
  6  Adam Brown                    SR Wisconsin Dells       12.40 
  7  Jackson Rott                  FR Viroqua               13.29 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Tristan Flyte                 FR Westfield/Montel      13.17 
  3  Brett Hirst                   SO Wisconsin Dells       12.16 
  4  Bryant Meyer                  SO Aquinas               11.37 
  5  Ryan Daines                   JR Westby                11.70 
  6  Collin DuMars                 FR West Salem            12.55 
  7  Luke Gross                    JR Viroqua               13.42 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jarek Frank                   FR Adams Friendship      13.10 
  3  Jack Luehman                  FR Mauston               11.91 
  4  Nick Kudick                   SR Mauston               11.33 
  5  Cole Kobylski                 SR Mauston               11.79 
  6  Therrick Roberts              SO West Salem            12.60 
  7  Keelan Bricco                 FR Adams Friendship      15.51 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Ellen Mills                   SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      17.21 
  4  Xana Leum                     JR Viroqua               15.50 
  5  Natalie Jeranek               FR West Salem            16.50 
  6  Teagan Rooney                 FR Westby                17.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Madalyn Schilling             SO Wisconsin Dells       21.86 
  3  Emily Olson                   SR Westby                17.10 
  4  Brooke Livingston             JR Adams Friendship      14.97 
  5  Maia Backhaus                 SR Wisconsin Dells       17.00 
  6  Emma Vandenlangenberg         JR Wisconsin Dells       19.07 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ian Knudson                   JR West Salem            18.85 
  2  Nick Vollmar                  JR West Salem            17.14 
  3  Kyle Livingston               SR Adams Friendship      16.95 
  4  Davis Wenthe                  SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      15.18 
  5  Dillon Steuck                 SR Westfield/Montel      15.82 
  6  Garrett Eddy                  JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      17.05 
  7  Zach Lohr                     SO Viroqua               17.67 
  8  Matt Hoving                   FR Wisconsin Dells       21.47 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Emma Clements                 FR West Salem            31.12 
  3  Anna Gorski                   JR West Salem            29.19 
  4  Brooke Livingston             JR Adams Friendship      26.26 
  5  Jenna Mace                    SR Wisconsin Dells       26.32 
  6  Rajeana Buchanan              SR Westfield/Montel      29.34 
  7  Juliet Pedretti               FR Viroqua               32.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Libby Warren                  JR Adams Friendship      31.05 
  3  Jamie Bates                   SR Wisconsin Dells       28.69 
  4  Grace Hebel                   FR Westby                26.20 
  5  Haley Heath                   FR Mauston               27.80 
  6  Cali Dishman                  SO Adams Friendship      29.37 
  7  Melody Berg                   SO Westby                33.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Emily Gautsch                 SO West Salem            30.88 
  3  Caden Miralles                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      28.33 
  4  Lexi Donarski                 SO Aquinas               26.15 
  5  Salina Warren                 FR Westfield/Montel      28.27 
  6  Evelyn Rozenkvit              SO Wisconsin Dells       30.86 
  7  Ellie Kane                    SO Viroqua               33.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dan Green                     JR Westby                25.90 
  3  Ryan Tabbert                  SR Westfield/Montel      25.03 
  4  Luke Vance                    FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      23.50 
  5  Alvin Parker                  JR Adams Friendship      23.92 
  6  Alex Meiller                  SO Westfield/Montel      25.14 
  7  Sawyer Felton                 JR Viroqua               26.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Charlie Hadlock               JR Westfield/Montel      25.64 
  3  Joey Hoving                   JR Wisconsin Dells       24.81 
  4  Davis Wenthe                  SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      23.13 
  5  Gabe Engh                     SO Westby                24.20 
  6  Ethan Olson                   JR West Salem            25.28 
  7  Ari Nelson                    SO Viroqua               26.42 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lars Gretebeck                FR Westby                28.00 
  2  Collin DuMars                 FR West Salem            25.56 
  3  Tucker Kasten                 JR Adams Friendship      24.44 
  4  Lukas Beck                    FR Aquinas               22.89 
  5  Nick Cambio                   SR Aquinas               24.20 
  6  Jaren Miralles                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      25.56 
  7  Isaac Geesaman                FR Adams Friendship      27.86 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dana Feyen                    JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    5:01.53 
  2  Jillian Weston                JR Viroqua             5:02.00 
  3  Kate Schroeder                SR West Salem          5:31.63 
  4  Abbey Wedwick                 SR Westby              5:33.00 
  5  Lindsay Cunningham            SO Wisconsin Dells     5:39.79 
  6  Journey Malacina              SO Mauston             5:46.50 
  7  Aleshia Furlano               SR West Salem          5:56.35 
  8  Mya Scully                    SR Mauston             6:08.21 
  9  Lily Wagner                   JR Westfield/Montel    6:40.00 
 10  Sophia Kimble                 FR Viroqua             6:49.00 
 11  Savannah Kenyon               SR Westby              7:00.00 
 12  Taylor Ellis                  JR Westfield/Montel    7:18.84 
 13  Anna Beaver                   JR Adams Friendship    7:46.24 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayden Fredrickson            SR Westby              4:25.00 
  2  Joshua Jumbeck                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    4:37.94 
  3  Jeremiah DeGroot              SR Aquinas             4:38.00 
  4  Josiah Ziebell                JR Mauston             4:42.00 
  5  Charlie McKinney              FR West Salem          4:47.19 
  6  Pablito Schulz                SO Wisconsin Dells     4:51.00 
  7  Andrew Skemp                  FR Aquinas             4:54.00 
  8  Mitch Ellis                   FR Aquinas             5:05.00 
  9  Jacob Cafferty                JR Mauston             5:11.93 
 10  Jeffrey Krueger               SR West Salem          5:20.40 
 11  Jonas Hicks                   FR Adams Friendship    5:21.90 
 12  Josh Lozoya                   SR Westfield/Montel    5:39.00 
 13  Adam Klein                    SO Mauston             5:42.00 
 14  Sam Urch                      JR Viroqua             5:45.00 
 15  Michael Applebee              SR Adams Friendship    6:28.85 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wisconsin Dells                                      1:58.14 
     1) Caelan Tourdot JR               2) Jamie Bates SR                 
     3) Caroline Pakos SR               4) Angelica Campbell FR           
     5) Kennedy Hickey JR               6) Lauren Prellwitz SO            
  3  Westby                                               1:55.60 
     1) Heaven Saunders SR              2) Michaela Grabowski SR          
     3) Emily Olson SR                  4) Miranda Delmedico SR           
     5) Lexi Crume SR                   6) Allison Weninger FR            
  4  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                             1:50.70 
     1) Xana Leum JR                    2) Madelyn Anderson SR            
     3) Samantha Clark SR               4) Delilah Vance SR               
     5) Mady Stackhouse SR              6) Jenna Harless JR               
  5  Mauston                                              1:52.03 
     1) Haley Heath FR                  2) Kelsey Georgeson SR            
     3) Brooke Walling SR               4) Bailey Vlasak SR               
     5) Mackenzie Newlun FR             6) Grace Hammer SR                
  6  Westfield Area/Montello                              1:56.00 
     1) Rajeana Buchanan SR             2) Salina Warren FR               
     3) Lexi Brakebush FR               4) Alessia De Feudis SR           
     5) Claudia Johnston JR             6) Melissa Good JR                
  7  West Salem                                           1:59.82 
     1) Maddy Harr SR                   2) Emily Gautsch SO               
     3) Emma Clements FR                4) Lizzy Averbeck JR              
     5) Haley Nelson SO                 6) Sophia Hughes JR               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wisconsin Dells                                      1:41.48 
     1) John Pikula SR                  2) Adam Brown SR                  
     3) Angga Marquard JR               4) Brett Hirst SO                 
     5) Bailey Welch SO                 6) Jacob Hunkins FR               
  2  Westby                                               1:36.50 
     1) Austin Mowery SO                2) Ryan Daines JR                 
     3) Haakon Mathison JR              4) Brett Jorgenson FR             
     5) Gabe Engh SO                    6) Cameron Nelson JR              
  3  Adams Friendship                                     1:34.62 
     1) Tucker Kasten JR                2) Kyle Livingston SR             
     3) Isaha Williams SO               4) Alvin Parker JR                
     5) Tim Hicks SR                    6)                                
  4  Aquinas                                              1:32.57 
     1) Spencer Lund SR                 2) Evan Weber JR                  
     3) Lukas Beck FR                   4) Conley Malone SR               
     5) Nick Cambio SR                  6)                                
  5  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                             1:33.70 
     1) Ben Stenberg JR                 2) Luke Vance FR                  
     3) Cole Ziegler JR                 4) Cameron Hanson SR              
     5) Keagan Wall JR                  6) Bryce Burns SO                 
  6  West Salem                                           1:34.82 
     1) Teegan Hansen FR                2) Grant LeDoux JR                
     3) Joe Wopat JR                    4) Brendan Holt JR                
     5) Ethan Olson JR                  6) Cayden Caulum FR               
  7  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                             1:39.78 
     1) Jonah Abt SO                    2) Brendan Ellefson SR            
     3) Stefan Peterson SO              4) Zach Lohr SO                   
     5) Ari Nelson SO                   6)                                
  8  Westfield Area/Montello                              1:42.00 
     1) Ryan Tabbert SR                 2) Charlie Hadlock JR             
     3) Darren Leibsle FR               4) Alex Meiller SO                
     5) Matthew Kittleson SR            6) Tristan Flyte FR               
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mattie Denton                 JR Mauston             1:10.50 
  4  Grace Gyllander               FR Aquinas             1:08.31 
  5  Ingvild Okkenhaug             SR Viroqua             1:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Abbie Larrington              SO Westby              1:07.50 
  3  Sydney Fitzpatrick            JR West Salem          1:05.73 
  4  Rachel Amoth                  FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    1:02.65 
  5  Megan Jones                   FR Wisconsin Dells     1:03.26 
  6  Allison Weninger              FR Westby              1:06.90 
  7  Kennedy Barnier               FR Mauston             1:07.50 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kyler Bork                    SR Adams Friendship    1:12.00 
  4  Tristan Flyte                 FR Westfield/Montel    1:04.00 
  5  Jarek Frank                   FR Adams Friendship    1:06.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Tyler Pasch                   SO Westfield/Montel    1:02.77 
  3  Jarrett Howley                SO Wisconsin Dells     1:01.00 
  4  Kayleb Galloway               JR Wisconsin Dells       59.31 
  5  Patrick Corr                  SO Viroqua             1:00.00 
  6  Jonas Hicks                   FR Adams Friendship    1:02.35 
  7  Lars Gretebeck                FR Westby              1:03.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hunter Wehrenberg             SO West Salem            58.07 
  2  Kele Ramsay                   JR Viroqua               56.20 
  3  Erik Jorgenson                JR Westby                52.20 
  4  Davis Wenthe                  SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      50.60 
  5  Davontae Spears               SO Westby                51.50 
  6  Clayton Walsh                 JR Mauston               54.40 
  7  Joshua Iliff                  FR West Salem            57.04 
  8  Caspian Stevenson             FR Viroqua               59.30 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Adams Friendship                                       57.60 
     1) Haeden Splinter SR              2) Cali Dishman SO                
     3) Alese Holloway SO               4) Alyssa Austin SO               
     5) Libby Warren JR                 6)                                
  2  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                               55.83 
     1) Katrina Koppa FR                2) Andrea Kissling SR             
     3) Jenna Harless JR                4) Samantha Clark SR              
     5) Presley Stillwell SO            6)                                
  3  Mauston                                                52.99 
     1) Mackenzie Newlun FR             2) Haley Heath FR                 
     3) Bailey Vlasak SR                4) Kelsey Georgeson SR            
     5) Matti Wafle FR                  6) Brooke Walling SR              
  4  Aquinas                                                50.61 
     1) Emma Burke JR                   2) Mae Leslie SR                  
     3) Kimmee Schmitz SR               4) Lexi Donarski SO               
     5) Grace Gyllander FR              6) Lilly Gyllander FR             
  5  Westby                                                 52.00 
     1) Miranda Delmedico SR            2) Lexi Crume SR                  
     3) Heaven Saunders SR              4) Grace Hebel FR                 
     5) Michaela Grabowski SR           6) Kiarra Keenlance SR            
  6  Westfield Area/Montello                                55.42 
     1) Rajeana Buchanan SR             2) Salina Warren FR               
     3) Alessia De Feudis SR            4) Lexi Brakebush FR              
     5) Anna Shillinglaw JR             6) Olivia Driscoll JR             
  7  Wisconsin Dells                                        55.93 
     1) Caroline Pakos SR               2) Jamie Bates SR                 
     3) Kennedy Hickey JR               4) Angelica Campbell FR           
     5) Evelyn Rozenkvit SO             6) Lauren Prellwitz SO            
  8  West Salem                                             59.98 
     1) Sophia Hughes JR                2) Lizzy Averbeck JR              
     3) Julia Russell SO                4) Haley Nelson SO                
     5) Hannah Corbin JR                6) Emily Gautsch SO               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Westfield Area/Montello                                49.15 
     1) Alex Meiller SO                 2) Darren Leibsle FR              
     3) Charlie Hadlock JR              4) Ryan Tabbert SR                
     5) Matthew Kittleson SR            6) Zane Baker SO                  
  4  Adams Friendship                                       47.00 
     1) Tucker Kasten JR                2) Tim Hicks SR                   
     3) Isaha Williams SO               4) Alvin Parker JR                
     5) Jed Goodwin SO                  6)                                
  5  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                               47.53 
     1) Steve Diehl SR                  2) Stefan Peterson SO             
     3) Jonah Abt SO                    4) Carter Simonson SO             
     5) Sawyer Felton JR                6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wisconsin Dells                                        46.33 
     1) John Pikula SR                  2) Adam Brown SR                  
     3) Angga Marquard JR               4) Brett Hirst SO                 
     5) Joey Hoving JR                  6) Cade Ravenscroft SO            
  3  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                               45.80 
     1) Ben Stenberg JR                 2) Ben Behan SR                   
     3) Bryce Burns SO                  4) Luke Vance FR                  
     5) Jaren Miralles FR               6) Keagan Wall JR                 
  4  Aquinas                                                44.56 
     1) Evan Weber JR                   2) Conley Malone SR               
     3) Bryant Meyer SO                 4) Spencer Lund SR                
     5) Jackson Mashak JR               6)                                
  5  Mauston                                                45.34 
     1) Jack Luehman FR                 2) Cole Kobylski SR               
     3) Luke Boppart SR                 4) Nick Kudick SR                 
     5) Clayton Walsh JR                6) Isaac Saylor SO                
  6  West Salem                                             45.90 
     1) Teegan Hansen FR                2) Grant LeDoux JR                
     3) Joe Wopat JR                    4) Brendan Holt JR                
     5) Ethan Olson JR                  6) Collin DuMars FR               
  7  Westby                                                 46.60 
     1) Cameron Nelson JR               2) Ryan Daines JR                 
     3) Austin Mowery SO                4) Brett Jorgenson FR             
     5) Dan Green JR                    6)                                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Molly Schmitz                 SO Aquinas               59.28 
  4  Emma Vandenlangenberg         JR Wisconsin Dells       57.47 
  5  Maddy Harr                    SR West Salem            58.05 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Teagan Rooney                 FR Westby                52.30 
  2  Lilly Gyllander               FR Aquinas               51.84 
  3  Mady Stackhouse               SR Viroqua               50.49 
  4  Brooke Livingston             JR Adams Friendship      46.51 
  5  Lauryn Luke                   JR Mauston               49.76 
  6  Maddy Wopat                   FR West Salem            51.28 
  7  Emily Olson                   SR Westby                51.90 
  8  Maia Backhaus                 SR Wisconsin Dells       55.76 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Isaac Porter                  FR Viroqua               48.00 
  4  Nick Vollmar                  JR West Salem            46.60 
  5  Chris Torres                  SO West Salem            47.45 
  6  Edward Hale                   FR Aquinas               50.06 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Lohr                     SO Viroqua               46.42 
  2  Haakon Mathison               JR Westby                44.80 
  3  Garrett Eddy                  JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      41.70 
  4  Matt Hoving                   FR Wisconsin Dells       40.09 
  5  Kyle Livingston               SR Adams Friendship      41.10 
  6  Dillon Steuck                 SR Westfield/Montel      43.30 
  7  Tony Wu                       JR Aquinas               45.01 
  8  Austin Werner                 JR Mauston               46.54 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Giselle Fisher                JR Aquinas             2:53.00 
  2  Taylor Ellis                  JR Westfield/Montel    2:54.00 
  3  Jamie Pfeifer                 JR Wisconsin Dells     2:56.01 
  4  Lily Wagner                   JR Westfield/Montel    3:03.42 
  5  Lexi Giblin                   SO West Salem          3:05.00 
  6  Anna Beaver                   JR Adams Friendship    3:38.89 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jillian Weston                JR Viroqua             2:19.00 
  2  Sydney Sherry                 SR Westby              2:26.00 
  3  Sierra Cade                   JR Westby              2:27.00 
  4  Karlie Meyer                  FR Aquinas             2:30.00 
  5  Lindsay Cunningham            SO Wisconsin Dells     2:30.23 
  6  Angela Ellis                  JR Aquinas             2:35.00 
  7  Ryla Vatland                  SR Westby              2:37.00 
  8  Abby Brueggeman               FR West Salem          2:41.75 
  9  Anna Boppart                  SO Mauston             2:45.21 
 10  Elizabeth Korn                JR West Salem          2:46.16 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trey Olstadt                  FR Westfield/Montel    2:43.00 
  2  Carver Menke                  SO Westfield/Montel    2:44.08 
  3  Michael Applebee              SR Adams Friendship    2:46.62 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dylan Dearth                  SR Mauston             2:18.34 
  2  Ethan Burton                  SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre    2:20.00 
  3  Logan Janke                   JR Wisconsin Dells     2:22.37 
  4  Elliot Nicholes               FR Viroqua             2:23.00 
  5  Jonas Hicks                   FR Adams Friendship    2:23.01 
  6  Andrew Engelbrecht            JR Wisconsin Dells     2:23.07 
  7  Andrew Green                  FR Westby              2:25.00 
  8  Kayleb Galloway               JR Wisconsin Dells     2:26.26 
  9  Evan Phillips                 SR Westby              2:28.00 
 10  Ansel Brennaman               FR Viroqua             2:35.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Rory Campbell                 SR Aquinas             2:01.00 
  2  Blake Johnson                 JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    2:04.54 
  3  Drew Peterson                 SR West Salem          2:05.77 
  4  Riley Kirkey                  FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    2:09.21 
  5  Ryan Conzemius                FR Aquinas             2:11.55 
  6  Adam Rogge                    FR West Salem          2:13.54 
  7  Camron Cafferty               FR Mauston             2:14.56 
  8  Manuel Chavez                 SO Westby              2:15.00 
  9  Peter Glodosky                JR Aquinas             2:16.00 
 10  Sam Saner                     JR Viroqua             2:18.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dana Feyen                    JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   10:38.22 
  2  Mikayla Flyte                 JR Westfield/Montel   12:11.48 
  3  Kate Schroeder                SR West Salem         12:15.06 
  4  Journey Malacina              SO Mauston            12:26.97 
  5  Abbey Wedwick                 SR Westby             12:40.00 
  6  Julianne Call                 SR Westby             12:45.00 
  7  Kylie Wright                  SO West Salem         13:39.68 
  8  Faith Welton                  FR Westby             13:40.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayden Fredrickson            SR Westby              9:50.00 
  2  Doug Feyen                    JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    9:52.83 
  3  Ethan Gregg                   JR Aquinas            10:05.00 
  4  Charlie McKinney              FR West Salem         10:16.85 
  5  Kade Sherry                   JR Westby             10:42.00 
  6  Pablito Schulz                SO Wisconsin Dells    10:42.80 
  7  Zachary DeGroot               SO Aquinas            10:49.52 
  8  Ray Gruman                    SO Mauston            11:27.57 
  9  Jacob Muchenberger            SO Mauston            12:35.00 
 10  Ethan Leis                    SO Viroqua            14:17.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                             4:10.00 
     1) Delilah Vance SR                2) Lauren Brendel JR              
     3) Josie Dobbs SO                  4) Madelyn Anderson SR            
     5) Samantha Clark SR               6) Mady Stackhouse SR             
  2  Wisconsin Dells                                      4:16.90 
     1) Jenna Mace SR                   2) Lindsay Cunningham SO          
     3) Caelan Tourdot JR               4) Megan Jones FR                 
     5) Caroline Pakos SR               6) Maia Backhaus SR               
  3  Westby                                               4:18.00 
     1) Lexi Crume SR                   2) Sierra Cade JR                 
     3) Abbie Larrington SO             4) Sydney Sherry SR               
     5) Allison Weninger FR             6) Ryla Vatland SR                
  4  Mauston                                              4:18.42 
     1) Brooke Walling SR               2) Grace Hammer SR                
     3) Mackenzie Newlun FR             4) Lauryn Luke JR                 
     5) Kennedy Barnier FR              6) Bailey Vlasak SR               
  5  Aquinas                                              4:20.00 
     1) Angela Ellis JR                 2) Karlie Meyer FR                
     3) Lilly Gyllander FR              4) Grace Gyllander FR             
     5) Emma Burke JR                   6)                                
  6  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                             4:21.00 
     1) Caden Miralles FR               2) Jordan Hein SO                 
     3) Dana Feyen JR                   4) Rachel Amoth FR                
  7  Westfield Area/Montello                              4:32.64 
     1) Claudia Johnston JR             2) Mikayla Flyte JR               
     3) Melissa Good JR                 4) Alessia De Feudis SR           
     5) Lexi Brakebush FR               6) Lily Wagner JR                 
  8  West Salem                                           4:35.97 
     1) Sydney Fitzpatrick JR           2) Aleshia Furlano SR             
     3) Elizabeth Korn JR               4) Emily Brueggeman JR            
     5) Abby Brueggeman FR              6) Emma Clements FR               
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Aquinas                                              3:29.47 
     1) Lukas Beck FR                   2) Evan Weber JR                  
     3) Rory Campbell SR                4) Conley Malone SR               
     5) Nick Cambio SR                  6) Jeremiah DeGroot SR            
  2  Mauston                                              3:33.60 
     1) Nick Kudick SR                  2) Josiah Ziebell JR              
     3) Preston Shields SR              4) Luke Boppart SR                
     5) Clayton Walsh JR                6) Cole Kobylski SR               
  3  Westby                                               3:34.00 
     1) Erik Jorgenson JR               2) Haakon Mathison JR             
     3) Brett Jorgenson FR              4) Davontae Spears SO             
     5) Hayden Fredrickson SR           6) Dan Green JR                   
  4  West Salem                                           3:36.90 
     1) Grant LeDoux JR                 2) Cayden Caulum FR               
     3) Drew Peterson SR                4) Joe Wopat JR                   
     5) Joshua Iliff FR                 6) Adam Rogge FR                  
  5  Viroqua/Youth Initiative                             3:41.00 
     1) Carter Simonson SO              2) Steve Diehl SR                 
     3) Brendan Ellefson SR             4) Trevor Howe JR                 
  6  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                             3:47.00 
     1) Riley Kirkey FR                 2) Jayden Campbell SO             
     3) Jake Jumbeck JR                 4) Ethan Burton SO                
     5) Jaren Miralles FR               6)                                
  7  Wisconsin Dells                                      3:53.71 
     1) Angga Marquard JR               2) Joey Hoving JR                 
     3) Kayleb Galloway JR              4) Bailey Welch SO                
  8  Adams Friendship                                     4:13.00 
     1) Austin Heitman JR               2) Hayden Danza JR                
     3) Jed Goodwin SO                  4) Thomas Geist JR                
     5) Jarek Frank FR                  6) Kyler Bork SR                  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jamie Pfeifer                 JR Wisconsin Dells     4-02.00 
  2  Caden Miralles                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    4-06.00 
  3  Jordan Hein                   SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre    4-06.00 
  4  Lexi Crume                    SR Westby              4-06.00 
  5  Caroline Pakos                SR Wisconsin Dells     4-07.00 
  6  Anna Shillinglaw              JR Westfield/Montel    4-10.00 
  7  Courtney Becker               SO Aquinas             5-00.00 
  8  Rachel Amoth                  FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    5-01.00 
  9  Brooke Walling                SR Mauston             5-03.00 
 10  Natalie Jeranek               FR West Salem          5-04.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyler Pasch                   SO Westfield/Montel    5-00.00 
  2  Matt Hoving                   FR Wisconsin Dells     5-04.00 
  3  Isaac Porter                  FR Viroqua             5-04.00 
  4  Alex Meiller                  SO Westfield/Montel    5-04.00 
  5  Edward Hale                   FR Aquinas             5-06.00 
  6  Jacob Hunkins                 FR Wisconsin Dells     5-06.00 
  7  Haakon Mathison               JR Westby              5-08.00 
  8  Keagan Wall                   JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    5-10.00 
  9  Cade Ravenscroft              SO Wisconsin Dells     5-10.00 
 10  Davontae Spears               SO Westby              5-10.00 
 11  Cameron Hanson                SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    6-02.00 
 12  Davis Wenthe                  SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre    6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Olivia Driscoll               JR Westfield/Montel    7-00.00 
  2  Emily Brueggeman              JR West Salem          7-06.00 
  3  Elsa Luebke                   JR Westby              8-00.00 
  4  Ellen Mills                   SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre    9-06.00 
  5  Valeria Nussbaumer            SR Westby              9-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kevin Dahlke                  JR Westfield/Montel    9-00.00 
  2  Nathan Kruschke               FR Wisconsin Dells     9-00.00 
  3  Destin Eurich                 JR Westfield/Montel    9-00.00 
  4  Joe Hess                      JR West Salem          9-06.00 
  5  Nick Vollmar                  JR West Salem         10-00.00 
  6  Jackson Rott                  FR Viroqua            10-06.00 
  7  Gabe Engh                     SO Westby             10-06.00 
  8  Paiton Freeze                 JR Westfield/Montel   10-06.00 
  9  Austin Werner                 JR Mauston            10-09.00 
 10  Isaha Williams                SO Adams Friendship   11-00.00 
 11  Devin Viner                   SO West Salem         11-00.00 
 12  Damion Meurett                JR Mauston            11-00.00 
 13  Austin Mowery                 SO Westby             11-06.00 
 14  Trevor Howe                   JR Viroqua            11-06.00 
 15  Tim Hicks                     SR Adams Friendship   12-00.00 
 16  Nick Kruschke                 JR Wisconsin Dells    12-06.00 
 17  Jack Marley                   SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   13-00.00 
 18  Cameron Nelson                JR Westby             13-11.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julie Kleiven                 SR Westfield/Montel   12-05.00 
  2  Emma Clements                 FR West Salem         12-09.00 
  3  Alese Holloway                SO Adams Friendship   13-01.00 
  4  Salina Warren                 FR Westfield/Montel   14-02.00 
  5  Anna Shillinglaw              JR Westfield/Montel   14-03.00 
  6  Cali Dishman                  SO Adams Friendship   14-05.00 
  7  Maddy Harr                    SR West Salem         14-06.00 
  8  Emily Gautsch                 SO West Salem         14-07.00 
  9  Anna Boppart                  SO Mauston            14-07.00 
 10  Kelsey Georgeson              SR Mauston            16-02.00 
 11  Rachel Amoth                  FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   16-03.00 
 12  Jenna Mace                    SR Wisconsin Dells    16-11.00 
 13  Lexi Donarski                 SO Aquinas            17-06.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Heitman                JR Adams Friendship   13-05.00 
  2  Trey Olstadt                  FR Westfield/Montel   13-06.00 
  3  Paiton Freeze                 JR Westfield/Montel   15-04.00 
  4  Kevin Dahlke                  JR Westfield/Montel   16-11.00 
  5  Chris Torres                  SO West Salem         17-06.00 
  6  Brett Jorgenson               FR Westby             18-00.00 
  7  Dylan Dearth                  SR Mauston            18-00.00 
  8  Cade Ravenscroft              SO Wisconsin Dells    18-04.00 
  9  Jack Luehman                  FR Mauston            18-04.00 
 10  Joe Bauer                     SR Mauston            18-05.00 
 11  Carter Simonson               SO Viroqua            18-09.00 
 12  Brendan Holt                  JR West Salem         19-03.00 
 13  Luke Vance                    FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   19-06.00 
 14  Spencer Lund                  SR Aquinas            19-08.00 
 15  Cole Ziegler                  JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   20-09.00 
 16  Cameron Hanson                SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   22-09.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Evelyn Rozenkvit              SO Wisconsin Dells    27-02.00 
  2  Anna Boppart                  SO Mauston            30-03.00 
  3  Jordan Hein                   SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre   30-09.00 
  4  Melissa Good                  JR Westfield/Montel   30-11.00 
  5  Emma Burke                    JR Aquinas            31-04.00 
  6  Kiarra Keenlance              SR Westby             31-08.00 
  7  Anna Gorski                   JR West Salem         32-00.00 
  8  Katrina Koppa                 FR Viroqua            33-07.00 
  9  Claudia Johnston              JR Westfield/Montel   33-10.00 
 10  Kelsey Georgeson              SR Mauston            35-03.00 
 11  Grace Hebel                   FR Westby             35-07.00 
 12  Xana Leum                     JR Viroqua            37-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Keelan Bricco                 FR Adams Friendship   29-01.00 
  2  Caspian Stevenson             FR Viroqua            34-00.00 
  3  Elliot Nicholes               FR Viroqua            34-06.00 
  4  Ari Nelson                    SO Viroqua            35-05.00 
  5  Austin Sevier                 SO West Salem         36-03.00 
  6  Jaren Miralles                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   36-06.00 
  7  Gabe Engh                     SO Westby             38-00.00 
  8  Dylan Dearth                  SR Mauston            38-04.00 
  9  Cade Ravenscroft              SO Wisconsin Dells    39-09.00 
 10  Joe Wopat                     JR West Salem         40-09.00 
 11  Cole Ziegler                  JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   40-10.00 
 12  Cameron Hanson                SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   42-04.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allyson Grossbach             SO Aquinas               70-00 
  2  Ava McLain                    JR Aquinas               74-02 
  3  Kerbie Brose                  JR Viroqua               75-00 
  4  Mikayla Fechner               JR West Salem            76-06 
  5  Tess Jisa                     JR Wisconsin Dells       76-10 
  6  Kamryn Davey                  SO Westby                82-00 
  7  Estelle Fisher-Fortney        SO Westby                83-00 
  8  Libby Hlavacka                JR Aquinas               84-00 
  9  Jordynn Bahr                  SO Viroqua               85-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lexie Kiedrowski              SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      85-07 
  2  Caelan Tourdot                JR Wisconsin Dells       88-04 
  3  Kourtney Salverson            JR Mauston               88-06 
  4  Matti Wafle                   FR Mauston               89-01 
  5  Alyssa Austin                 SO Adams Friendship      90-00 
  6  Jenna Harless                 JR Viroqua               93-02 
  7  Emma Drazkowski               SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      93-06 
  8  Zoe Fess                      JR Wisconsin Dells       93-06 
  9  Mikayla Wright                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      97-11 
 10  Mya Jacobson                  SO West Salem           109-06 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Forrest Gearhart              SO Adams Friendship      60-09 
  2  Isaac Geesaman                FR Adams Friendship      69-05 
  3  Brooks Ekern                  SO Viroqua               81-03 
  4  Preston Backhaus              FR Wisconsin Dells       84-11 
  5  Sterling Wilke                FR Mauston               88-11 
  6  Sean Nelson                   JR Westby               100-00 
  7  Dylan Noel                    SO West Salem           101-09 
  8  Kevin Coughlin                JR Wisconsin Dells      103-09 
  9  Zane Baker                    SO Westfield/Montel     110-03 
 10  Collin Bays                   SR Adams Friendship     110-10 
 11  Nicholas Schneider            FR Viroqua              115-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  John Glassmaker               JR West Salem           116-01 
  2  Matthew Kittleson             SR Westfield/Montel     116-07 
  3  Sam Jansen                    SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre     118-02 
  4  Travis Johnson                SR Mauston              118-04 
  5  Jack Horihan                  SR Aquinas              119-03 
  6  Ronnie Inglett                JR Westby               120-00 
  7  Kody Funmaker                 JR Wisconsin Dells      120-08 
  8  Bryce Lee                     JR Aquinas              126-00 
  9  Steve Diehl                   SR Viroqua              130-08 
 10  Nathan Riehle                 SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre     131-05 
 11  Cole Johnson                  SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre     143-10 
 12  Tony Weilandt                 SR West Salem           148-02 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haley Nelson                  SO Westby             22-00.00 
  2  Allyson Grossbach             SO Aquinas            23-00.00 
  3  Kerbie Brose                  JR Viroqua            24-00.00 
  4  Zoe Fess                      JR Wisconsin Dells    25-01.00 
  5  Ava McLain                    JR Aquinas            25-10.00 
  6  Lexie Kiedrowski              SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre   28-03.00 
  7  Kasaya Krause                 SO West Salem         28-04.00 
  8  Annalisa Schultz              FR West Salem         28-05.00 
  9  Jordynn Bahr                  SO Viroqua            29-00.00 
 10  Estelle Fisher-Fortney        SO Westby             29-02.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Riley Lange                   SO Wisconsin Dells    29-02.00 
  2  Emma Drazkowski               SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre   30-07.00 
  3  Mikayla Wright                FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   30-09.00 
  4  Alyssa Austin                 SO Adams Friendship   31-00.00 
  5  Alessia De Feudis             SR Westfield/Montel   31-03.00 
  6  Alonda Schwedrsky             SR Mauston            31-04.00 
  7  Libby Hlavacka                JR Aquinas            31-05.00 
  8  Jenna Harless                 JR Viroqua            32-00.00 
  9  Mya Jacobson                  SO West Salem         32-10.00 
 10  Matti Wafle                   FR Mauston            33-06.00 
 11  Caelan Tourdot                JR Wisconsin Dells    34-05.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Forrest Gearhart              SO Adams Friendship   24-01.00 
  2  Brooks Ekern                  SO Viroqua            31-01.00 
  3  Daniel Li                     SO Mauston            31-08.00 
  4  Joseph Roethel                FR Westby             32-00.00 
  5  Sean Nelson                   JR Westby             33-04.00 
  6  Ronnie Inglett                JR Westby             35-00.00 
  7  Kody Funmaker                 JR Wisconsin Dells    35-00.00 
  8  Preston Backhaus              FR Wisconsin Dells    35-02.00 
  9  Darren Leibsle                FR Westfield/Montel   35-04.00 
 10  Sterling Wilke                FR Mauston            35-05.00 
 11  Zane Baker                    SO Westfield/Montel   36-06.00 
 12  Thomas Geist                  JR Adams Friendship   37-03.00 
 13  Nicholas Schneider            FR Viroqua            39-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dawson Frydenlund             SO West Salem         39-04.00 
  2  Kevin Coughlin                JR Wisconsin Dells    39-08.00 
  3  Collin Bays                   SR Adams Friendship   39-09.00 
  4  Jack Horihan                  SR Aquinas            42-00.00 
  5  Steve Diehl                   SR Viroqua            42-08.00 
  6  Matthew Kittleson             SR Westfield/Montel   42-09.00 
  7  Cole Johnson                  SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   42-09.00 
  8  Travis Johnson                SR Mauston            43-02.00 
  9  Bryce Burns                   SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre   43-08.00 
 10  Bryce Lee                     JR Aquinas            44-11.00 
 11  Nathan Riehle                 SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre   45-05.00 
 12  John Glassmaker               JR West Salem         45-06.00 
 13  Tony Weilandt                 SR West Salem         47-08.00