Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:03 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                              Wautoma High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Winneconne                                          10:03.00 
     1) Anna Fahrney FR                 2) Amanda Stone SO                
     3) Jaid Perry JR                   4) Abby Johnson SR                
     5) Chloe Salm SR                   6) Allison Butte FR               
  2  Berlin                                              10:20.00 
     1) Mackenzie Kurczek SR            2) Nya Osterberg FR               
     3) Erika Mullen JR                 4) Mariah Wagner FR               
     5) Natalie Nigbor SO               6) Isabelle Willett SO            
  3  Omro                                                10:26.00 
     1) Danycka Milis SO                2) Kelly Hess SR                  
     3) Allison Wagner SO               4) Bobbi Allison FR               
     5) Amber Hager SO                  6) Olivia Knurowski FR            
  4  Xavier                                              10:52.16 
     1) Andrea Jore SR                  2) Gemma Hodgkiss FR              
     3) Olivia Nevins SR                4) Maddy Meyer SO                 
     5) Jessica Kwasny SO               6) Annie Higgins SO               
  5  Amherst                                             11:03.00 
     1) Shayna Cisewski SR              2) Lindsay Dose JR                
     3) Brooke Wideman FR               4) Tori Weier JR                  
     5) Rebecca Ostrowski JR            6) Rachel Ostrowski JR            
  6  New London                                          11:45.13 
     1) Jessica Gregory SR              2) Addy Graber SR                 
     3) Lindsey Standerfer JR           4) Morgan Iverson JR              
  7  Waupaca                                             11:48.40 
     1) Karina Lisogor JR               2) Alyssa Schroeder SR            
     3) Mya Snyder SR                   4) Justine Panzenhagen JR         
     5) Gabrielle Wennesberg JR         6) Britney Bertzyk JR             
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Berlin                                               8:20.00 
     1) Garrett Krueger JR              2) Devin Harmon SR                
     3) Isaac Lueck FR                  4) Dirk Lueck JR                  
     5) Brady Wagner SO                 6) Isaiah Taylor SO               
  2  New London                                           8:21.10 
     1) Noah Schiedermyer JR            2) Jeff Smolinski SO              
     3) Max Krause SO                   4) Riley Titterton SO             
     5) Kaden Reybrock SO               6) Brennan Strosenruether JR      
  3  Waupaca                                              8:25.11 
     1) Danny Esch SR                   2) Forrest Ziebell JR             
     3) Colby Nimmer JR                 4) Andy Schroeder SR              
     5) Camryn Borland JR               6) Abram Jackson SO               
  4  Omro                                                 8:34.00 
     1) Carter Huth JR                  2) Trevor Molitor SO              
     3) Hunter Crowley SO               4) Cade Stachura FR               
     5) Eli Kilgas SO                   6) Camden Retzlaff JR             
  5  Winneconne                                           8:50.00 
     1) Nate Schacherl SO               2) Greg Murawski JR               
     3) Evan Weidemeier FR              4) Kyler Coshenet SR              
     5) RJ Olson JR                     6) Brandon Nagler JR              
  6  Wautoma                                              8:58.00 
     1) Creedon Abraham SO              2) Ryan Riley SR                  
     3) Bryce Zuehlke SR                4) Kordell Woyak SO               
     5) Corbin Fransisco SO             6) Desmond Cronn JR               
  7  Nekoosa                                              9:09.17 
     1) Nick Eidenschenk JR             2) Kendrick Kolar SO              
     3) Brody Reese SO                  4) Kyle Faivre SR                 
     5) Jason McKinney SO               6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Makayla Everson               JR Amherst               14.84 
  3  Camryn Reck                   JR Berlin                14.00 
  4  Sydney Zima                   SR Winneconne            13.03 
  5  Emma Seipel                   SO Nekoosa               13.11 
  6  Lauren Case                   FR Omro                  14.10 
  7  Angie Edelburg                JR Amherst               14.87 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kaitlyn Wagner                FR Omro                  14.58 
  3  Julenna Johnson               FR Wautoma               13.90 
  4  Bekah Vande Hey               SR Xavier                12.59 
  5  Kara Block                    SO Berlin                13.16 
  6  Cameo Speigel-Saegert         SR Winneconne            14.34 
  7  Macey Shutter                 FR Nekoosa               15.25 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Jenna Hanson                  JR Omro                  15.40 
  2  Hanna Kropidlowski            FR Amherst               14.50 
  3  Gwen Moffett                  SO Nekoosa               13.82 
  4  Vanessa Laundrie              SO Xavier                12.52 
  5  Shanyce Davis                 SR Wautoma               13.53 
  6  Delaney Salm                  FR Wautoma               14.49 
  7  Isabella Elandt               SO Waupaca               15.34 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Owen Zakrzewski               SO Amherst               13.00 
  2  Dylan Loskot                  SR Winneconne            12.32 
  3  Michael Jodarski              SR Berlin                12.00 
  4  spencer klinger               SR Wautoma               11.48 
  5  Makaio Harn                   JR New London            11.55 
  6  Joey Femali                   FR Berlin                12.00 
  7  Ben Pacheco-Rojas             SO Waupaca               12.33 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bruce Khan-Brostowitz         FR Nekoosa               12.63 
  2  Jonah Hayes                   SO Omro                  12.31 
  3  Antonio Cisewski              FR Amherst               11.92 
  4  Pierce Blohowiak              SR Xavier                11.06 
  5  Terry Schmidt                 SO Waupaca               11.64 
  6  Cole Hinz                     JR Wautoma               12.01 
  7  Ben Mueller                   JR Winneconne            12.34 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Bret McKeel                   SO Nekoosa               12.55 
  2  Sam Joachim                   FR Omro                  12.22 
  3  Craig McCourt                 FR Waupaca               11.83 
  4  Max Bennett                   JR Wautoma               11.06 
  5  Bryce Holderman               SR Amherst               11.79 
  6  Andrew Wein                   SO Winneconne            12.14 
  7  Jacob Kafer                   SR Omro                  12.44 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Harleigh Eagan                FR Wautoma               18.87 
  3  Abbi Gillespie                SO New London            17.56 
  4  Sadie Fietzer                 SR Winneconne            16.84 
  5  Rachel Petraszak              JR Berlin                16.92 
  6  Noelle Hoeft                  FR Omro                  17.61 
  7  Abby Sonnentag                FR Berlin                18.95 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Makayla Everson               JR Amherst               19.59 
  2  Reilly Keyes                  SR Winneconne            18.63 
  3  Lily Anne Van Ye              JR Xavier                17.51 
  4  Maddy Weisensel               JR Wautoma               16.45 
  5  Cassidy Krall                 SR Berlin                17.00 
  6  Hattie Bray                   FR Wautoma               18.63 
  7  Nakia Wiesen                  FR Nekoosa               19.00 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Jared Doro                    SR Waupaca               19.21 
  3  Mitchell Krueger              JR Berlin                17.45 
  4  Aidan Schilling               SO Berlin                16.50 
  5  Victor Hofmeister             SR Nekoosa               16.50 
  6  Sam Rucks                     SR Berlin                17.87 
  7  Sam Nikolai                   FR Waupaca               19.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Garrett Lehr                  SO Wautoma               19.01 
  3  Mathew Dobija                 JR New London            17.09 
  4  Jacob Koss                    SR Omro                  16.29 
  5  Evan Johnson                  JR Wautoma               16.94 
  6  Pierce Peterson               SO Winneconne            18.67 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Angie Edelburg                JR Amherst               33.00 
  2  Emily Kromm                   SO Omro                  30.90 
  3  Payton Rahn                   SR Omro                  29.38 
  4  Avrey Simonson                SR Waupaca               27.21 
  5  Ella Johnson                  SR New London            28.18 
  6  Hanna Kropidlowski            FR Amherst               29.67 
  7  Alexa Peterson                SR Winneconne            30.97 
  8  Macey Shutter                 FR Nekoosa               34.12 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sierra Andrew                 FR Nekoosa               31.65 
  2  Cameo Speigel-Saegert         SR Winneconne            30.48 
  3  Noelle Hoeft                  FR Omro                  28.90 
  4  Isabelle Heinz                SR Berlin                26.30 
  5  Bethany Thoma                 SR Berlin                28.67 
  6  Hannah Baumgart               JR Waupaca               29.78 
  7  Alexis Rabassa                SO Waupaca               31.65 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sawyer Sopa                   SO Waupaca               27.50 
  2  Mason Wincinsky               FR Winneconne            25.70 
  3  Carmelo Aleman                FR Amherst               24.95 
  4  Marquan Wiesen                SR Nekoosa               22.71 
  5  Terry Schmidt                 SO Waupaca               23.60 
  6  Mitch Kallas                  SO Omro                  24.98 
  7  Bret McKeel                   SO Nekoosa               26.20 
  8  Christian Groholski           FR Winneconne            27.67 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Alex Henderson                SR Winneconne            27.37 
  2  Aaron Monday                  FR Waupaca               25.57 
  3  Jonah Hayes                   SO Omro                  24.81 
  4  Cade Peterson                 SR Wautoma               22.69 
  5  Nate Krall                    JR Berlin                24.31 
  6  Cooper Krokstrom              SO Omro                  25.30 
  7  Blaze Thurber                 SO Nekoosa               26.87 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Annie Higgins                 SO Xavier              5:30.00 
  2  Nya Osterberg                 FR Berlin              5:34.00 
  3  Allison Butte                 FR Winneconne          5:43.00 
  4  Mariah Wagner                 FR Berlin              5:54.00 
  5  Taya Fecteau                  JR New London          5:56.65 
  6  Sydney Stroschein             JR New London          6:00.13 
  7  Amber Hager                   SO Omro                6:01.43 
  8  Olivia Nevins                 SR Xavier              6:12.15 
  9  Alex Mastorides               SR Xavier              6:13.99 
 10  Tori Weier                    JR Amherst             6:25.34 
 11  Alyssa Nelson                 SO Winneconne          6:45.00 
 12  Mya Snyder                    SR Waupaca             6:45.74 
 13  Mackenzie Baneck              SO Winneconne          7:08.00 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miguel Mathias                SR Nekoosa             4:27.95 
  2  Riley Titterton               SO New London          4:34.41 
  3  Cole McKenzie                 SR Amherst             4:39.20 
  4  Cal Mares                     FR Xavier              4:40.66 
  5  Isaac Lueck                   FR Berlin              4:46.00 
  6  Mitch Lambert                 SO Xavier              4:55.00 
  7  Kordell Woyak                 SO Wautoma             4:57.00 
  8  Kade Riley                    SO Winneconne          5:01.00 
  9  Abram Jackson                 SO Waupaca             5:05.29 
 10  Brandon Nagler                JR Winneconne          5:08.00 
 11  Brady Wagner                  SO Berlin              5:08.00 
 12  Hunter Crowley                SO Omro                5:10.00 
 13  Malik Dillman                 FR Waupaca             5:12.67 
 14  Jason McKinney                SO Nekoosa             5:24.74 
 15  Jack Verich                   FR Winneconne          5:50.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nekoosa                                              2:08.55 
     1) Macey Shutter FR                2) Nakia Wiesen FR                
     3) Sierra Andrew FR                4) Rene Christensen SR            
     5) Gracie Moffett SO               6) Tanna Keenan SO                
  2  Omro                                                 1:55.94 
     1) Noelle Hoeft FR                 2) Payton Rahn SR                 
     3) Tejah Thull FR                  4) Lauren Case FR                 
     5) Kaitlyn Wagner FR               6) Emily Kromm SO                 
  3  Wautoma                                              1:51.60 
     1) Hattie Bray FR                  2) Kenzie Thom SO                 
     3) Carley Burt SO                  4) Maddy Weisensel JR             
     5) Julenna Johnson FR              6) Shanyce Davis SR               
  4  Berlin                                               1:48.00 
     1) Kaylee Khria FR                 2) Kara Block SO                  
     3) Paige Krause JR                 4) Isabelle Heinz SR              
     5) Bethany Thoma SR                6) Camryn Reck JR                 
  5  Xavier                                               1:51.58 
     1) Jessica Hubley SR               2) Lydia Stumpf JR                
     3) Kylie McCormick FR              4) Stephanie Sowin SR             
     5) Bel Bovee FR                    6) Yasmin Mirhashemi SO           
  6  Winneconne                                           1:52.00 
     1) Sadie Fietzer SR                2) Jordyn Ellis SR                
     3) Jaid Perry JR                   4) Sydney Zima SR                 
     5) Amanda Stone SO                 6) Erin Szulczewski SR            
  7  Waupaca                                              2:02.91 
     1) Marissa Benavidez SR            2) Kelsey Weir SR                 
     3) Alexis Rabassa SO               4) Hannah Baumgart JR             
     5) Britney Bertzyk JR              6) Gabrielle Wennesberg JR        
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Nekoosa                                              1:42.35 
     1) Victor Hofmeister SR            2) Bret McKeel SO                 
     3) Blaze Thurber SO                4) Kendrick Kolar SO              
     5) Bruce Khan-Brostowitz FR        6) Nick Eidenschenk JR            
  4  Waupaca                                              1:39.69 
     1) Brad Moloney JR                 2) Alex Orr JR                    
     3) Bruce Sternweis SR              4) Craig McCourt FR               
     5) Aaron Monday FR                 6) Sawyer Sopa SO                 
  5  Omro                                                 1:39.92 
     1) Sam Joachim FR                  2) Mitch Kallas SO                
     3) Zac Boese SO                    4) Cooper Krokstrom SO            
     5) Jacob Knigge FR                 6) Kaden Besaw FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Winneconne                                           1:35.11 
     1) Dylan Loskot SR                 2) Ben Mueller JR                 
     3) Trenton Hanseder SO             4) Andrew Wein SO                 
     5) Nate Schacherl SO               6) Alex Henderson SR              
  3  Berlin                                               1:33.98 
     1) Chris Werch SR                  2) Trevor Hendrickson SR          
     3) Garrett Krueger JR              4) Ryan Bartol SO                 
     5) Aidan Schilling SO              6) Michael Jodarski SR            
  4  Wautoma                                              1:31.85 
     1) spencer klinger SR              2) Matt Maciaga JR                
     3) Ryan Lois JR                    4) Cade Peterson SR               
     5) Max Bennett JR                  6) Cole Hinz JR                   
  5  New London                                           1:33.97 
     1) Vincent Winkler JR              2) Brett Hildebrand SO            
     3) Parker Fermanich SR             4) Brayden Kurth SR               
     5) Makaio Harn JR                  6) Sean Cortright SO              
  6  Xavier                                               1:34.40 
     1) Isaiah Simon SR                 2) Tyler Farr SR                  
     3) Jake Severin SR                 4) Max Oberbrunner FR             
     5) Sergio Jimenez JR               6) Noah Kippenhan SR              
  7  Amherst                                              1:39.00 
     1) Carmelo Aleman FR               2) Chris Andersen SO              
     3) Bryce Holderman SR              4) Antonio Cisewski FR            
     5) Owen Zakrzewski SO              6)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jalena Sprague                SO Nekoosa             1:19.00 
  2  Emily Kromm                   SO Omro                1:15.00 
  3  Katie Buss                    JR Wautoma             1:11.00 
  4  Shayna Cisewski               SR Amherst             1:09.00 
  5  Sierra Andrew                 FR Nekoosa             1:09.52 
  6  Ellie Madsen                  SR New London          1:12.22 
  7  Reannin Lerma                 FR Wautoma             1:16.25 
  8  Isabella Elandt               SO Waupaca             1:26.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Boelte                 JR Amherst             1:08.00 
  2  Olivia Bartol                 SO Berlin              1:06.94 
  3  Olivia Knurowski              FR Omro                1:06.47 
  4  Abby Johnson                  SR Winneconne            58.67 
  5  Natalie Nigbor                SO Berlin              1:05.95 
  6  Bobbi Allison                 FR Omro                1:06.90 
  7  Jessica Duch                  SO New London          1:07.81 
  8  Dinah Schmidt                 SO Wautoma             1:09.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kyle VanCuick                 FR Winneconne          1:01.00 
  2  Ryan Riley                    SR Wautoma             1:00.00 
  3  Tuvshin Anderson              FR Amherst               59.80 
  4  Austyn Rodensal               FR Berlin                57.89 
  5  Daniel Spoelstra              FR Amherst               59.65 
  6  Lucas Edelburg                JR Amherst               59.83 
  7  Dane Jacobson                 FR Winneconne          1:00.00 
  8  Jack Alan                     SO Winneconne          1:01.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Knigge                  FR Omro                  56.90 
  2  Cade Stachura                 FR Omro                  55.84 
  3  Trevor Molitor                SO Omro                  51.20 
  4  Marquan Wiesen                SR Nekoosa               48.98 
  5  Max Krause                    SO New London            50.97 
  6  Camryn Borland                JR Waupaca               53.44 
  7  Nate Krall                    JR Berlin                56.76 
  8  Sawyer Kniprath               FR Nekoosa               57.29 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Omro                                                   57.22 
     1) Lauren Koonce FR                2) Kaitlyn Wagner FR              
     3) Carrissa Kettlewell FR          4) Lauren Case FR                 
     5) Jenna Hanson JR                 6)                                
  2  Winneconne                                             53.95 
     1) Gracie Zeller FR                2) Cameo Speigel-Saegert SR       
     3) Erin Szulczewski SR             4) Jordyn Ellis SR                
     5) Raven Morin FR                  6) Reilly Keyes SR                
  3  Wautoma                                                52.20 
     1) Shanyce Davis SR                2) Carley Burt SO                 
     3) Kenzie Thom SO                  4) Hattie Bray FR                 
     5) Dinah Schmidt SO                6) Julenna Johnson FR             
  4  Xavier                                                 50.50 
     1) Bekah Vande Hey SR              2) Vanessa Laundrie SO            
     3) Kylie McCormick FR              4) Stephanie Sowin SR             
     5) Jessica Hubley SR               6) Lydia Stumpf JR                
  5  Berlin                                                 51.00 
     1) Kaylee Khria FR                 2) Kara Block SO                  
     3) Paige Krause JR                 4) Isabelle Heinz SR              
     5) Camryn Reck JR                  6) Bethany Thoma SR               
  6  New London                                             52.44 
     1) Ella Johnson SR                 2) Abbi Gillespie SO              
     3) Faith Carothers SR              4) Brianna Goodreau SO            
     5) Sydney Ruckdashel SO            6)                                
  7  Nekoosa                                                54.21 
     1) Gwen Moffett SO                 2) Gracie Moffett SO              
     3) Tanna Keenan SO                 4) Emma Seipel SO                 
     5) Nakia Wiesen FR                 6)                                
  8  Waupaca                                                59.53 
     1) Marissa Benavidez SR            2) Alexis Rabassa SO              
     3) Gabrielle Wennesberg JR         4) Laura Petersen JR              
     5) Britney Bertzyk JR              6) Isabella Elandt SO             
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Nekoosa                                                58.00 
     1) Sawyer Goodwin SO               2) Brendan Gildenzoph SO          
     3) Hunter Ubinger FR               4) Cole Williams SR               
     5) Dustin Pavlicek FR              6) Austin Brostowitz FR           
  4  Amherst                                                47.30 
     1) Carmelo Aleman FR               2) Chris Andersen SO              
     3) Antonio Cisewski FR             4) Bryce Holderman SR             
     5) Kadin Conradt JR                6)                                
  5  Omro                                                   47.92 
     1) Cooper Krokstrom SO             2) Zac Boese SO                   
     3) Jacob Kafer SR                  4) Jaeden Frost JR                
     5) Jonah Hayes SO                  6) Kaden Besaw FR                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Waupaca                                                46.59 
     1) Brad Moloney JR                 2) Alex Orr JR                    
     3) Craig McCourt FR                4) Terry Schmidt SO               
     5) Aaron Monday FR                 6) Ben Pacheco-Rojas SO           
  3  Xavier                                                 44.96 
     1) Isaiah Simon SR                 2) Tyler Farr SR                  
     3) Jake Severin SR                 4) Pierce Blohowiak SR            
     5) Max Oberbrunner FR              6) Noah Kippenhan SR              
  4  Wautoma                                                44.35 
     1) Max Bennett JR                  2) spencer klinger SR             
     3) Cade Peterson SR                4) Matt Maciaga JR                
     5) Cole Hinz JR                    6) Ryan Lois JR                   
  5  Berlin                                                 44.85 
     1) Chris Werch SR                  2) Ryan Bartol SO                 
     3) Aidan Schilling SO              4) Trevor Hendrickson SR          
     5) Elias Klawitter SR              6) Nate Krall JR                  
  6  New London                                             45.00 
     1) Makaio Harn JR                  2) Brett Hildebrand SO            
     3) Vincent Winkler JR              4) Parker Fermanich SR            
     5) Braedon Postel SR               6) Sean Cortright SO              
  7  Winneconne                                             46.70 
     1) Dylan Loskot SR                 2) Kyler Coshenet SR              
     3) Andrew Wein SO                  4) Ben Mueller JR                 
     5) Kyle VanCuick FR                6) Alex Henderson SR              
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kelsey Weir                   SR Waupaca               55.62 
  4  Rene Christensen              SR Nekoosa               54.35 
  5  Lily Anne Van Ye              JR Xavier                55.52 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Eva Shaw                      SO Winneconne            53.45 
  2  Rachel Petraszak              JR Berlin                52.14 
  3  Sadie Fietzer                 SR Winneconne            49.80 
  4  Maddy Weisensel               JR Wautoma               47.29 
  5  Lindsay Dose                  JR Amherst               49.45 
  6  Kelly Hess                    SR Omro                  51.63 
  7  Erika Mullen                  JR Berlin                53.43 
  8  Tejah Thull                   FR Omro                  54.24 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Greg Murawski                 JR Winneconne            47.50 
  2  Sam Rucks                     SR Berlin                45.13 
  3  Jacob Koss                    SR Omro                  42.74 
  4  Brett Pisula                  SR Nekoosa               42.58 
  5  Mathew Dobija                 JR New London            42.69 
  6  Mitchell Krueger              JR Berlin                44.03 
  7  Isaiah Taylor                 SO Berlin                45.35 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sydney Stroschein             JR New London          2:43.15 
  2  Sarah Loether                 SO Winneconne          2:44.00 
  3  Brytni Ewald                  FR Wautoma             2:45.13 
  4  Brooke Wideman                FR Amherst             2:45.23 
  5  Ally Ewald                    FR Wautoma             2:46.00 
  6  Isabelle Willett              SO Berlin              2:48.00 
  7  Rachel Ostrowski              JR Amherst             2:49.53 
  8  Alyssa Schroeder              SR Waupaca             2:56.14 
  9  Tanna Keenan                  SO Nekoosa             2:56.24 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jessica Kwasny                SO Xavier              2:22.03 
  2  Mackenzie Kurczek             SR Berlin              2:31.00 
  3  Danycka Milis                 SO Omro                2:33.85 
  4  Chloe Salm                    SR Winneconne          2:34.00 
  5  Anna Fahrney                  FR Winneconne          2:35.00 
  6  Gemma Hodgkiss                FR Xavier              2:38.76 
  7  Andrea Jore                   SR Xavier              2:40.57 
  8  Allison Wagner                SO Omro                2:41.25 
  9  Jessica Duch                  SO New London          2:42.12 
 10  Karina Lisogor                JR Waupaca             2:42.21 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brody Reese                   SO Nekoosa             2:13.47 
  2  Bryce Greening                SO Berlin              2:14.00 
  3  Kyle Faivre                   SR Nekoosa             2:14.24 
  4  Eli Kilgas                    SO Omro                2:17.62 
  5  Fletcher Ceizyk               FR Waupaca             2:23.50 
  6  Jack Verich                   FR Winneconne          2:31.00 
  7  Tanner Rogers                 SR Winneconne          2:37.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riley Titterton               SO New London          2:02.42 
  2  Carter Huth                   JR Omro                2:03.42 
  3  Dirk Lueck                    JR Berlin              2:04.00 
  4  Jeff Smolinski                SO New London          2:06.22 
  5  Andy Schroeder                SR Waupaca             2:06.95 
  6  Colby Nimmer                  JR Waupaca             2:08.00 
  7  Cole McKenzie                 SR Amherst             2:09.00 
  8  Creedon Abraham               SO Wautoma             2:10.10 
  9  Adam Wise                     JR Amherst             2:12.00 
 10  Corbin Fransisco              SO Wautoma             2:13.00 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Annie Higgins                 SO Xavier             11:48.28 
  2  Allison Butte                 FR Winneconne         12:50.00 
  3  Taya Fecteau                  JR New London         13:19.99 
  4  Maddie Huber                  SO Berlin             13:31.00 
  5  Katie Peters                  FR Omro               13:32.00 
  6  Amber Hager                   SO Omro               13:39.00 
  7  Rebecca Ostrowski             JR Amherst            13:47.71 
  8  Alyssa Nelson                 SO Winneconne         14:25.00 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Miguel Mathias                SR Nekoosa             9:44.00 
  2  Forrest Ziebell               JR Waupaca            10:13.74 
  3  Adam Wise                     JR Amherst            10:35.16 
  4  Kaden Reybrock                SO New London         10:37.70 
  5  Nick Mastorides               SO Xavier             10:46.18 
  6  Kordell Woyak                 SO Wautoma            10:54.00 
  7  Scotty McGibbon               JR Berlin             10:59.00 
  8  Danny Esch                    SR Waupaca            11:04.00 
  9  Sawyer Ziebell                SO Waupaca            11:06.97 
 10  Kade Riley                    SO Winneconne         11:14.00 
 11  Hunter Crowley                SO Omro               11:20.81 
 12  Brandon Nagler                JR Winneconne         11:24.00 
 13  RJ Olson                      JR Winneconne         11:31.00 
 14  Camden Retzlaff               JR Omro               11:44.41 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier                                               4:04.60 
     1) Stephanie Sowin SR              2) Bekah Vande Hey SR             
     3) Vanessa Laundrie SO             4) Jessica Kwasny SO              
     5) Lydia Stumpf JR                 6) Bel Bovee FR                   
  2  Winneconne                                           4:12.00 
     1) Amanda Stone SO                 2) Jordyn Ellis SR                
     3) Jaid Perry JR                   4) Abby Johnson SR                
     5) Sydney Zima SR                  6) Chloe Salm SR                  
  3  Berlin                                               4:19.00 
     1) Nya Osterberg FR                2) Kaylee Khria FR                
     3) Mariah Wagner FR                4) Natalie Nigbor SO              
     5) Olivia Bartol SO                6) Isabelle Willett SO            
  4  Omro                                                 4:25.00 
     1) Danycka Milis SO                2) Kelly Hess SR                  
     3) Olivia Knurowski FR             4) Bobbi Allison FR               
     5) Payton Rahn SR                  6) Jenna Hanson JR                
  5  New London                                           4:39.11 
     1) Hannah Plamann FR               2) Ellie Madsen SR                
     3) Jessica Duch SO                 4) Jessica Gregory SR             
     5) Sydney Stroschein JR            6)                                
  6  Waupaca                                              4:40.82 
     1) Avrey Simonson SR               2) Karina Lisogor JR              
     3) Hannah Baumgart JR              4) Justine Panzenhagen JR         
     5) Mya Snyder SR                   6) Alyssa Schroeder SR            
  7  Amherst                                              4:45.00 
     1) Lauren Boelte JR                2) Lindsay Dose JR                
     3) Brooke Wideman FR               4) Tori Weier JR                  
     5) Shayna Cisewski SR              6)                                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Berlin                                               3:31.00 
     1) Devin Harmon SR                 2) Chris Werch SR                 
     3) Ryan Bartol SO                  4) Garrett Krueger JR             
     5) Dirk Lueck JR                   6) Mitchell Krueger JR            
  2  Xavier                                               3:32.00 
     1) Pierce Blohowiak SR             2) Sam Kiesner SO                 
     3) Darren Hinkens SR               4) Cal Mares FR                   
     5) Jake Severin SR                 6) Isaiah Simon SR                
  3  Omro                                                 3:35.00 
     1) Trevor Molitor SO               2) Jacob Koss SR                  
     3) Brady Jari SO                   4) Carter Huth JR                 
     5) Cade Stachura FR                6) Jacob Knigge FR                
  4  Winneconne                                           3:40.00 
     1) Nate Schacherl SO               2) Kyler Coshenet SR              
     3) Evan Weidemeier FR              4) Trenton Hanseder SO            
     5) Kyle VanCuick FR                6) Greg Murawski JR               
  5  New London                                           3:41.16 
     1) Micah Backus SR                 2) Chase Nelson SO                
     3) Brennan Strosenruether JR       4) Jeff Smolinski SO              
     5) Mathew Dobija JR                6) Bryar Tuchscherer JR           
  6  Waupaca                                              3:42.68 
     1) Colby Nimmer JR                 2) Bruce Sternweis SR             
     3) Andy Schroeder SR               4) Camryn Borland JR              
     5) Malik Dillman FR                6) Fletcher Ceizyk FR             
  7  Nekoosa                                              3:45.00 
     1) Kendrick Kolar SO               2) Brody Reese SO                 
     3) Kyle Faivre SR                  4) Nick Eidenschenk JR            
     5) Jason McKinney SO               6) Sawyer Kniprath FR             
  8  Amherst                                              3:58.00 
     1) Tuvshin Anderson FR             2) Chris Andersen SO              
     3) Lucas Edelburg JR               4) Daniel Spoelstra FR            
     5) Cole McKenzie SR                6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Isabella Elandt               SO Waupaca             3-10.00 
  2  Jaina Koerner                 FR Wautoma             4-02.00 
  3  Angie Edelburg                JR Amherst             4-02.00 
  4  Rachel Ostrowski              JR Amherst             4-02.00 
  5  Lauren Koonce                 FR Omro                4-02.00 
  6  Dinah Schmidt                 SO Wautoma             4-04.00 
  7  Laura Petersen                JR Waupaca             4-05.00 
  8  Emily Jahnke                  FR Berlin              4-06.00 
  9  Bethany Thoma                 SR Berlin              4-06.00 
 10  Katelyn Koval                 SR Winneconne          4-10.00 
 11  Kaitlyn Tetzlaff              JR Xavier              4-10.00 
 12  Makayla Everson               JR Amherst             4-10.00 
 13  Kiley Wonser                  FR Xavier              4-10.00 
 14  Erin Szulczewski              SR Winneconne          5-00.00 
 15  Abbi Gillespie                SO New London          5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Owen Zakrzewski               SO Amherst             4-08.00 
  2  Brecken Angsten               FR Waupaca             5-04.00 
  3  Kaden Oleson                  FR Amherst             5-04.00 
  4  Dylan Loskot                  SR Winneconne          5-04.00 
  5  Christian Pomerenke           SO Waupaca             5-06.00 
  6  Austin Brostowitz             FR Nekoosa             5-08.00 
  7  Austin Miller                 SR Wautoma             5-08.00 
  8  Austin Kopitzke               SO Berlin              5-08.00 
  9  Logan Reiter                  JR Omro                5-10.00 
 10  Wyatt Arndt                   SR Berlin              5-10.00 
 11  Jacob Koss                    SR Omro                6-02.00 
 12  Brennan Strosenruether        JR New London          6-03.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gracie Moffett                SO Nekoosa             5-06.00 
  2  Gabrielle Wennesberg          JR Waupaca             6-00.00 
  3  Gwen Moffett                  SO Nekoosa             6-09.00 
  4  Erin Mashak                   FR Winneconne          7-00.00 
  5  Ally Ewald                    FR Wautoma             7-00.00 
  6  Julenna Johnson               FR Wautoma             7-03.00 
  7  Katelyn Koval                 SR Winneconne          8-00.00 
  8  Elizabeth Ceranski            SR Xavier              8-00.00 
  9  Yasmin Mirhashemi             SO Xavier              8-00.00 
 10  Britney Bertzyk               JR Waupaca             8-00.00 
 11  Maddie Erdman                 SO Wautoma             8-06.00 
 12  Cassidy Krall                 SR Berlin              8-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrew Momson                 FR Wautoma             8-06.00 
  2  Blaze Thurber                 SO Nekoosa             9-06.00 
  3  Tim Szmanski                  FR Wautoma             9-06.00 
  4  Jordan Reilly                 SR Wautoma            10-00.00 
  5  Eric Kisser                   SR Winneconne         10-06.00 
  6  Braedon Postel                SR New London         11-00.00 
  7  Micah Backus                  SR New London         11-06.00 
  8  Carter Lewallen               JR Nekoosa            12-00.00 
  9  Trenton Hanseder              SO Winneconne         12-00.00 
 10  Brant Hall                    JR Nekoosa            12-00.00 
 11  Ben Drees                     SO Xavier             12-06.00 
 12  Brad Moloney                  JR Waupaca            13-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Justine Panzenhagen           JR Waupaca            13-00.00 
  2  Gwen Moffett                  SO Nekoosa            13-06.00 
  3  Delaney Salm                  FR Wautoma            14-01.00 
  4  Abby Sonnentag                FR Berlin             14-04.00 
  5  Emily Jahnke                  FR Berlin             14-09.00 
  6  Kara Block                    SO Berlin             16-00.00 
  7  Sydney Zima                   SR Winneconne         16-01.00 
  8  Kenzie Thom                   SO Wautoma            16-01.00 
  9  Noelle Hoeft                  FR Omro               16-01.00 
 10  Avrey Simonson                SR Waupaca            16-01.00 
 11  Maddy Weisensel               JR Wautoma            16-02.00 
 12  Emma Seipel                   SO Nekoosa            16-09.00 
 13  Kylie McCormick               FR Xavier             17-00.00 
 14  Stephanie Sowin               SR Xavier             17-06.00 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cole Williams                 SR Nekoosa            12-00.00 
  2  Eli Kilgas                    SO Omro               16-03.00 
  3  Bruce Khan-Brostowitz         FR Nekoosa            17-04.00 
  4  Carmelo Aleman                FR Amherst            18-00.00 
  5  Austin Kopitzke               SO Berlin             18-08.00 
  6  Ben Mueller                   JR Winneconne         18-09.00 
  7  Kadin Conradt                 JR Amherst            19-00.00 
  8  Cooper Krokstrom              SO Omro               19-01.00 
  9  Antonio Cisewski              FR Amherst            19-03.00 
 10  Terry Schmidt                 SO Waupaca            19-10.00 
 11  Matt Maciaga                  JR Wautoma            19-11.00 
 12  Tyler Farr                    SR Xavier             20-00.00 
 13  Ryan Lois                     JR Wautoma            20-02.00 
 14  Trevor Hendrickson            SR Berlin             20-04.00 
 15  Brayden Kurth                 SR New London         22-02.00 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mckenzie Anderson             SR New London         26-06.00 
  2  Lily Anne Van Ye              JR Xavier             28-11.00 
  3  Justine Panzenhagen           JR Waupaca            29-07.00 
  4  Karina Lisogor                JR Waupaca            29-08.00 
  5  Payton Rahn                   SR Omro               30-02.00 
  6  Anna Hoerning                 JR Xavier             31-01.00 
  7  Emily Jahnke                  FR Berlin             32-01.00 
  8  Natalie Nigbor                SO Berlin             32-07.00 
  9  Kenzie Thom                   SO Wautoma            33-01.00 
 10  Katelyn Koval                 SR Winneconne         33-02.00 
 11  Emma Seipel                   SO Nekoosa            34-02.00 
 12  Avrey Simonson                SR Waupaca            35-01.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eli Kilgas                    SO Omro               33-05.00 
  2  Matthew Lombardi              JR Xavier             35-11.00 
  3  Sawyer Kniprath               FR Nekoosa            36-08.00 
  4  Austin Kopitzke               SO Berlin             36-08.00 
  5  Jacob Knigge                  FR Omro               37-00.00 
  6  Wyatt Arndt                   SR Berlin             38-03.00 
  7  Sean Cortright                SO New London         38-09.00 
  8  Tyler Farr                    SR Xavier             39-00.00 
  9  Trenton Hanseder              SO Winneconne         39-00.00 
 10  Alex Orr                      JR Waupaca            39-07.00 
 11  Brady Jari                    SO Omro               40-04.00 
 12  Brett Pisula                  SR Nekoosa            40-04.00 
 13  Max Bennett                   JR Wautoma            40-09.00 
 14  Ryan Bartol                   SO Berlin             40-10.00 
 15  Ryan Lois                     JR Wautoma            41-09.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mykaila Stojak                SO Nekoosa               50-00 
  2  Jalena Sprague                SO Nekoosa               50-00 
  3  Rebecka Graham                JR Waupaca               53-01 
  4  Tori Weier                    JR Amherst               60-02 
  5  Alexandria Deschler           JR Waupaca               63-00 
  6  Renee Wheeler                 JR Amherst               71-03 
  7  Tirzah Piencikowski           JR Waupaca               72-09 
  8  Kaylie Roder                  JR Wautoma               79-00 
  9  Sarah Fleegal                 JR Berlin                82-00 
 10  Anna Ebben                    SO Xavier                83-09 
 11  Amelia Mares                  FR New London            85-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gillian Engstrom              SR Omro                  85-04 
  2  McKenzie Jacobitz             SO Nekoosa               88-00 
  3  Bria Reiser                   JR Berlin                92-09 
  4  Rebecca Egan                  SR Omro                  93-03 
  5  Haley Neuens                  SR Omro                  93-05 
  6  Madison Haumschild            SR Wautoma              101-00 
  7  Sabrina Huston                SR Xavier               104-11 
  8  Kiara Wedell                  JR Wautoma              108-00 
  9  Sydney Thomas                 JR Winneconne           110-00 
 10  Tessa TeGrootenhuis           SR Winneconne           111-00 
 11  Mackenzie Monty               JR New London           131-01 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gavin Tanner                  FR Omro                  73-02 
  2  Dylan Dombrowski              SR Amherst               80-03 
  3  Jared Meek                    SR Wautoma               98-00 
  4  Tom Andersen                  SR Amherst               98-10 
  5  Tyler Wilson                  SO Berlin               101-00 
  6  Max Villnow                   SR Amherst              101-09 
  7  Austin Jennerman              FR Winneconne           102-02 
  8  Dustin Pavlicek               FR Nekoosa              104-00 
  9  Aaron Van                     JR Wautoma              104-00 
 10  Jacob Earle                   FR Xavier               106-00 
 11  Austin Handrich               SR Waupaca              112-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dante Borland                 SO Wautoma              116-05 
  2  Sean Curran                   JR Xavier               121-00 
  3  Mark Kilcoyne                 SR Waupaca              123-02 
  4  Alex Orr                      JR Waupaca              126-11 
  5  Jaeden Frost                  JR Omro                 131-00 
  6  Logan Cleary                  FR Nekoosa              132-08 
  7  Jack Noffke                   SR New London           133-11 
  8  Brett Gildenzoph              SR Nekoosa              135-10 
  9  Matt Bianco                   SR New London           135-10 
 10  Alex Olofson                  SR Berlin               141-03 
 11  Bradon Gulch                  JR Berlin               156-01 
 12  Caleb Rogalski                SR Winneconne           167-04 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexandria Deschler           JR Waupaca            19-07.00 
  2  Mykaila Stojak                SO Nekoosa            20-00.00 
  3  Rebecka Graham                JR Waupaca            22-08.00 
  4  Lauren Boelte                 JR Amherst            25-08.00 
  5  Rebecca Ostrowski             JR Amherst            25-11.00 
  6  Lacey Goffin                  FR Nekoosa            26-08.00 
  7  Renee Wheeler                 JR Amherst            27-01.00 
  8  Camryn Reck                   JR Berlin             28-00.00 
  9  Bria Reiser                   JR Berlin             28-00.00 
 10  Ashly Carpenter               JR Omro               28-07.00 
 11  Kaylie Roder                  JR Wautoma            28-09.00 
 12  Gillian Engstrom              SR Omro               29-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tirzah Piencikowski           JR Waupaca            29-08.00 
  2  Haley Neuens                  SR Omro               30-05.00 
  3  Sarah Loether                 SO Winneconne         31-00.00 
  4  McKenzie Jacobitz             SO Nekoosa            31-03.00 
  5  Josie Hintzke                 SR New London         31-05.00 
  6  Madison Haumschild            SR Wautoma            32-00.00 
  7  Sydney Thomas                 JR Winneconne         32-03.00 
  8  Tessa TeGrootenhuis           SR Winneconne         33-01.00 
  9  Celina Froehli                JR Xavier             34-00.00 
 10  Courtney Vande Hey            FR Xavier             34-06.00 
 11  Mackenzie Monty               JR New London         38-11.00 
 12  Kiara Wedell                  JR Wautoma            43-03.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gavin Tanner                  FR Omro               27-05.00 
  2  Austin Jennerman              FR Winneconne         32-10.00 
  3  Dylan Dombrowski              SR Amherst            36-06.00 
  4  Sawyer Goodwin                SO Nekoosa            39-09.00 
  5  Sean Curran                   JR Xavier             40-00.00 
  6  Jaeden Frost                  JR Omro               40-08.00 
  7  Mac Strand                    FR Xavier             41-00.00 
  8  Dante Borland                 SO Wautoma            41-03.00 
  9  Max Villnow                   SR Amherst            41-07.00 
 10  James Sternweis               FR Waupaca            42-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Marco Torres                  JR Wautoma            43-01.00 
  2  Austin Handrich               SR Waupaca            43-08.00 
  3  Bryce Holderman               SR Amherst            44-08.00 
  4  Alex Olofson                  SR Berlin             44-09.00 
  5  Jack Noffke                   SR New London         45-05.00 
  6  Mark Kilcoyne                 SR Waupaca            46-07.00 
  7  Brett Gildenzoph              SR Nekoosa            46-08.00 
  8  Logan Cleary                  FR Nekoosa            48-09.00 
  9  Bradon Gulch                  JR Berlin             51-05.00 
 10  Caleb Rogalski                SR Winneconne         52-05.00