Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:15 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                            Abbotsford High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rib Lake                                            11:03.00 
     1) Wudi, Hailey SR                 2) Goodrich, Zoei SO              
     3) Lueck, Kelli SR                 4) Espinoza, Emily SR             
     5) Blomberg, Olivia JR             6) Gerhke, Jolee FR               
  2  Gilman                                              11:29.00 
     1) Drier, Sophia FR                2) Skabroud, Camryn SR            
     3) Waichulis, Mikayla SO           4) Syryczuk, Lydia SO             
     5) Sherfield, Cooper SR            6) Baker, Hannah SO               
  3  Abbotsford                                          12:05.00 
     1) Ochoa, Maricruz FR              2) Maganda, Vanessa FR            
     3) Boller, Kaylee FR               4) Escobar, Maria SO              
  4  Athens                                              12:46.00 
     1) Wickman, Kristen SR             2) Riehle, Kaitlyn FR             
     3) Felzkowski, Dana FR             4) Halopka, Tori SO               
     5) Wheatley, Anna FR               6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rib Lake                                             8:56.00 
     1) Swan, Chase JR                  2) Dums, Adam SR                  
     3) Keiser, Ashton FR               4) Fox, Dakota SR                 
     5) Lonie, Zeph FR                  6) Slattery, Joe JR               
  2  Athens                                               9:12.40 
     1) Wheatley, Nathan SR             2) Hartmann, Aaron SO             
     3) Hartmann, Andrew SO             4) Nowacki, Johnathon SO          
     5) Thompson, Brock SO              6) Westfall, Tanner SO            
  3  Thorp                                               10:37.97 
     1) Reis, Ethan SO                  2) Luzinski, Wyatt FR             
     3) Macdonald, JJ SO                4) Raether, Riley SO              
     5) Sanchez, Ivan JR                6) Wampole, Quintin SO            
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Literski, Madeline            JR Athens                15.20 
  2  Minder, Simea                 SR Greenwood             14.63 
  3  Kalepp, Shanna                FR Abbotsford            14.00 
  4  Erickson, Kaitlyn             SO Prentice              12.92 
  5  Busse, Elizabeth              SR Abbotsford            13.67 
  6  Radtke, Savana                SO Rib Lake              14.11 
  7  Hawkins, Charmeynne           FR Prentice              14.83 
  8  Bertolazzo, Alice             JR Owen-Withee           15.87 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Weinzatl, Mackenzie           SO Rib Lake              14.90 
  2  Koch, Evie                    FR Prentice              14.55 
  3  Elmer, Hannah                 JR Greenwood             13.93 
  4  Milliren, Molly               SO Thorp                 12.65 
  5  Schubert, Lisa                JR Rib Lake              13.68 
  6  Mueller, Brooke               FR Athens                14.45 
  7  Barth, Haley                  SO Thorp                 14.89 
  8  Davidson, Holly               FR Greenwood             15.93 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nelson, Ray                   FR Owen-Withee           14.30 
  3  Jenness, Tyler                JR Gilman                12.49 
  4  Schmidt, Zach                 JR Prentice              11.89 
  5  Tallier, Dayne                JR Gilman                11.93 
  6  Redmann, Patrick              FR Athens                12.70 
  7  Gregory, Skylar               FR Owen-Withee           14.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  McAlpine, Hunter              FR Gilman                13.64 
  3  Lennartz, Daniel              JR Rib Lake              12.47 
  4  Zoromski, Daniel              SO Athens                11.89 
  5  Hopkins, John Henry           JR Rib Lake              11.94 
  6  Marvin, Marcus                SR Greenwood             12.86 
  7  Mertens, Reed                 FR Thorp                 16.83 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Reyes, Tavo                   JR Abbotsford            13.50 
  3  Jast, Josh                    SO Prentice              12.16 
  4  Aguilera, Joe                 JR Abbotsford            11.41 
  5  Dobson, Austin                SO Prentice              12.07 
  6  Draper, Blake                 SO Abbotsford            13.50 
  7  Schmitt, Michael              SO Thorp                 18.14 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Arispe, Andrea                SO Greenwood             22.50 
  3  Beran, Alyssa                 SO Abbotsford            19.00 
  4  Kalepp, Shanna                FR Abbotsford            17.67 
  5  Schmelzer, Kate               SR Owen-Withee           17.68 
  6  Holm, Bailey                  SR Prentice              19.70 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Webster, Sydney               SO Gilman                20.50 
  3  Nowak, Megan                  SR Athens                18.91 
  4  Albrecht, Montana             FR Athens                16.19 
  5  Walters, Kierra               SR Lake Holcomb          17.74 
  6  Reissner, Maia                JR Rib Lake              20.04 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Myers, Quintin                SO Greenwood             20.25 
  4  Schmitt, Trevor               JR Gilman                16.28 
  5  Kremsreiter, Ezra             JR Abbotsford            16.90 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Sandoval, Salome              JR Owen-Withee           33.60 
  2  Radtke, Savana                SO Rib Lake              30.25 
  3  Vanluven, Amber               FR Abbotsford            29.10 
  4  Nielsen, Kelly                SR Greenwood             27.41 
  5  Erickson, Kaitlyn             SO Prentice              27.45 
  6  Schubert, Lisa                JR Rib Lake              29.37 
  7  Barth, Haley                  SO Thorp                 31.50 
  8  Kuester, Hayley               SO Greenwood             34.65 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Opelt, Kameron                JR Greenwood             33.00 
  2  Koch, Evie                    FR Prentice              29.98 
  3  Walters, Kierra               SR Lake Holcomb          28.70 
  4  Milliren, Molly               SO Thorp                 26.62 
  5  Busse, Elizabeth              SR Abbotsford            28.40 
  6  Nelson, Audreigh              SO Prentice              29.92 
  7  Verpoorten, Heidi             FR Athens                32.40 
  8  Maki, Ajia                    SR Rib Lake              36.00 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  McAlpine, Hunter              FR Gilman                28.70 
  3  Broeske, Tucker               SO Abbotsford            26.00 
  4  Tallier, Dayne                JR Gilman                24.66 
  5  Makovsky, Zach                SR Rib Lake              24.75 
  6  Howard, David                 SR Rib Lake              26.00 
  7  Felzkowski, Trevor            JR Athens                29.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bowe, Austin                  FR Lake Holcomb          27.78 
  3  Walde, Bryce                  JR Greenwood             25.22 
  4  Geist, Luke                   JR Lake Holcomb          24.23 
  5  Czysz, Connor                 JR Rib Lake              24.77 
  6  Hallstrand, Sam               JR Prentice              26.72 
  7  Wampole, Quintin              SO Thorp                 29.73 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Peel, Kyle                    FR Athens                31.30 
  2  Bunkelman, Eli                SO Athens                27.50 
  3  Severson, Logan               SO Prentice              24.99 
  4  Aguilera, Joe                 JR Abbotsford            23.30 
  5  Enders, Peyton                SO Prentice              24.89 
  6  Digman, Xavier                SO Abbotsford            27.00 
  7  Luzinski, Wyatt               FR Thorp                 30.00 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  VanRixel, Abigail             SO Athens              5:44.35 
  2  Lebal, Orianna                JR Lake Holcomb        5:49.00 
  3  Immormino, Fallon             JR Thorp               6:11.42 
  4  Syryczuk, Lydia               SO Gilman              6:13.50 
  5  Goodrich, Zoei                SO Rib Lake            6:15.00 
  6  Riehle, Kaitlyn               FR Athens              6:34.90 
  7  Skabroud, Camryn              SR Gilman              6:49.00 
  8  Waichulis, Mikayla            SO Gilman              6:50.60 
  9  Vavra, Emily                  SR Lake Holcomb        7:00.00 
 10  Volovsek, Katie               SR Greenwood           7:08.79 
 11  Hoffman, Sara                 SO Greenwood                NT 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nowacki, Johnathon            SO Athens              4:46.00 
  2  Dums, Adam                    SR Rib Lake            4:55.00 
  3  Seidel, Jacob                 JR Owen-Withee         5:00.50 
  4  Wisocky, Blake                SO Gilman              5:06.40 
  5  Willmarth, Wyatt              JR Lake Holcomb        5:10.00 
  6  Thompson, Brock               SO Athens              5:12.00 
  7  Jankowski, Matt               JR Owen-Withee         5:16.00 
  8  Hartmann, Andrew              SO Athens              5:34.00 
  9  Raether, Riley                SO Thorp               5:36.00 
 10  Anderson, Aidan               SR Prentice            6:02.15 
 11  Dixon, Evan                   JR Lake Holcomb        6:14.00 
 12  Hoffman, Noah                 SR Greenwood           6:30.00 
 13  Porter, Jack                  FR Lake Holcomb        6:39.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilman                                               2:25.00 
     1) Baker, Hannah SO                2) Benninger, Emma SO             
     3) Webster, Sydney SO              4) Grunseth, Ivy JR               
  2  Owen-Withee                                          2:12.00 
     1) Bertolazzo, Alice JR            2) Nelson, Samantha JR            
     3) LaRock, Harley JR               4) Amacher, Ashley SO             
     5) Sandoval, Salome JR             6)                                
  3  Greenwood                                            1:59.67 
     1) Elmer, Hannah JR                2) Hinker, Brooke JR              
     3) Johnson, Madeline SR            4) Mayville, Allison SR           
     5) Lindner, Rylan FR               6) Minder, Simea SR               
  4  Abbotsford                                           1:54.00 
     1) Busse, Elizabeth SR             2) Falteisek, Kallie JR           
     3) Schreiner, Dylana SR            4) Kunze, Mel JR                  
     5) Decker, Ava FR                  6)                                
  5  Athens                                               1:57.00 
     1) Albrecht, Montana FR            2) Nowak, Megan SR                
     3) Sommer, Courtney SO             4) Dearth, Crystal FR             
     5) Mueller, Brooke FR              6) Vitort, Paige JR               
  6  Rib Lake                                             2:02.00 
     1) Matyka, Eliza SR                2) Weinzatl, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Fitzl, Caitlyn SR               4) Reissner, Maia JR              
     5) Blomberg, Olivia JR             6) Koch, Senja SO                 
  7  Prentice                                             2:13.00 
     1) Holm, Bailey SR                 2) Barr, Karenna JR               
     3) Hawkins, Charmeynne FR          4) Hartmann, Kiandra FR           
     5) Thums, Maddy SO                 6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Abbotsford                                           1:45.00 
     1) Broeske, Tucker SO              2) Baker, Joe SR                  
     3) Moreno, Juan FR                 4) carlson, Luke SO               
     5) Digman, Xavier SO               6)                                
  3  Athens                                               1:42.00 
     1) Zoromski, Michael SO            2) Perez, Aldo JR                 
     3) Kormarek, Michael FR            4) Zoromski, Daniel SO            
     5) Redmann, Patrick FR             6) Xiong-Frahm, Jackson SO        
  4  Rib Lake                                             1:36.00 
     1) Balgord, Tyler JR               2) Czysz, Connor JR               
     3) Swan, Chase JR                  4) Makovsky, Zach SR              
     5) Nelson, Isaiah SO               6) Blaedow, Chase SR              
  5  Prentice                                             1:38.16 
     1) Jast, Josh SO                   2) Enders, Peyton SO              
     3) Vedder, Kai JR                  4) Severson, Logan SO             
     5) Schmidt, Zach JR                6) Hallstrand, Sam JR             
  6  Thorp                                                1:42.91 
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Sumis, Isaac SO                
     3) Jacque, Ryan JR                 4) Gurklis, Devin SR              
     5) Reis, Ethan SO                  6) Sanchez, Ivan JR               
  7  Greenwood                                            1:45.44 
     1) Lindner, Cole SR                2) Revier, Nathan FR              
     3) Myers, Quintin SO               4) Walde, Bryce JR                
     5) Degenhardt, Devin SO            6) Marvin, Marcus SR              
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Verpoorten, Heidi             FR Athens              1:14.00 
  4  Blomberg, Olivia              JR Rib Lake            1:12.00 
  5  Wheatley, Anna                FR Athens              1:12.35 
  6  Wickman, Kristen              SR Athens              1:15.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lueck, Kelli                  SR Rib Lake            1:10.00 
  2  Ochoa, Maricruz               FR Abbotsford          1:09.00 
  3  Schoenherr, Rose              JR Greenwood           1:04.62 
  4  Milliren, Molly               SO Thorp               1:00.97 
  5  Wudi, Hailey                  SR Rib Lake            1:03.00 
  6  Drier, Sophia                 FR Gilman              1:07.40 
  7  Vanluven, Amber               FR Abbotsford          1:10.00 
  8  Capetillo, Ana                JR Owen-Withee         1:10.40 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Larson, Brian                 FR Abbotsford               NT 
  3  Peterson, Bradyn              FR Athens              1:14.00 
  4  Nowacki, Andrew               SR Athens              1:04.00 
  5  Macdonald, JJ                 SO Thorp               1:05.44 
  6  Munson, Dante                 SO Lake Holcomb        1:15.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Degenhardt, Devin             SO Greenwood           1:01.97 
  2  Bowe, Austin                  FR Lake Holcomb        1:01.00 
  3  Jenness, Tyler                JR Gilman                58.46 
  4  Aguilera, Joe                 JR Abbotsford            51.40 
  5  Keiser, Ashton                FR Rib Lake              57.00 
  6  Blaedow, Chase                SR Rib Lake              59.00 
  7  Nelson, Isaiah                SO Rib Lake            1:01.00 
  8  Granberg, John                SO Prentice            1:02.32 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gilman                                               1:06.00 
     1) Fryza, Evelyn SO                2) Webster, Sydney SO             
     3) Heier, RaeAnne SO               4) Grunseth, Ivy JR               
     5) Baker, Hannah SO                6) Benninger, Emma SO             
  2  Greenwood                                              59.41 
     1) Lindner, Rylan FR               2) Minder, Simea SR               
     3) Elmer, Hannah JR                4) Mayville, Allison SR           
     5) Schoenherr, Rose JR             6) Hinker, Brooke JR              
  3  Athens                                                 56.30 
     1) Mueller, Brooke FR              2) Literski, Madeline JR          
     3) Vitort, Paige JR                4) Dearth, Crystal FR             
     5) Sommer, Courtney SO             6) Janke, Gabriella SR            
  4  Abbotsford                                             53.90 
     1) Kalepp, Shanna FR               2) Kunze, Mel JR                  
     3) Falteisek, Kallie JR            4) Schreiner, Dylana SR           
     5) Decker, Ava FR                  6) Hawkey, Samantha JR            
  5  Rib Lake                                               54.98 
     1) Fitzl, Caitlyn SR               2) Weinzatl, Mackenzie SO         
     3) Radtke, Savana SO               4) Schubert, Lisa JR              
     5) Matyka, Eliza SR                6) Borchardt, Leah JR             
  6  Prentice                                               59.09 
     1) Holm, Bailey SR                 2) Koch, Evie FR                  
     3) Barr, Karenna JR                4) Hawkins, Charmeynne FR         
     5) Erickson, Kaitlyn SO            6) Hartmann, Kiandra FR           
  7  Owen-Withee                                          1:02.50 
     1) Bertolazzo, Alice JR            2) Nelson, Samantha JR            
     3) LaRock, Harley JR               4) Amacher, Ashley SO             
     5) Sandoval, Salome JR             6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Abbotsford                                             50.00 
     1) Broeske, Tucker SO              2) Baker, Joe SR                  
     3) carlson, Luke SO                4) Draper, Blake SO               
     5) Reyes, Tavo JR                  6)                                
  3  Athens                                                 48.49 
     1) Zoromski, Michael SO            2) Xiong-Frahm, Jackson SO        
     3) Perez, Aldo JR                  4) Zoromski, Daniel SO            
     5) Kormarek, Michael FR            6) Redmann, Patrick FR            
  4  Rib Lake                                               45.40 
     1) Balgord, Tyler JR               2) Czysz, Connor JR               
     3) Hopkins, John Henry JR          4) Makovsky, Zach SR              
     5) Schmudlach, Chris JR            6) Schneider, Dilan JR            
  5  Prentice                                               46.39 
     1) Vedder, Kai JR                  2) Schmidt, Zach JR               
     3) Severson, Logan SO              4) Jast, Josh SO                  
     5) Dobson, Austin SO               6)                                
  6  Greenwood                                              48.64 
     1) Lindner, Cole SR                2) Marvin, Marcus SR              
     3) Nielsen, Dylan SR               4) Walde, Bryce JR                
     5) Myers, Quintin SO               6) Revier, Nathan FR              
  7  Thorp                                                  50.60 
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Sumis, Isaac SO                
     3) Jacque, Ryan JR                 4) Gurklis, Devin SR              
     5) Sanchez, Ivan JR                6) Macdonald, JJ SO               
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Reissner, Maia                JR Rib Lake              58.00 
  4  Cardey, Katie                 SR Rib Lake              56.56 
  5  Nowak, Megan                  SR Athens                56.66 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Schmelzer, Kate               SR Owen-Withee           53.80 
  3  Falteisek, Kallie             JR Abbotsford            50.50 
  4  Kunze, Mel                    JR Abbotsford            49.50 
  5  Walters, Kierra               SR Lake Holcomb          50.32 
  6  Albrecht, Montana             FR Athens                51.91 
  7  Johnson, Madeline             SR Greenwood             54.01 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Baker, Joe                    SR Abbotsford               NT 
  3  Dums, Adam                    SR Rib Lake              46.72 
  4  Geist, Luke                   JR Lake Holcomb          43.23 
  5  Schmitt, Trevor               JR Gilman                43.31 
  6  Petkau, Steven                SO Rib Lake              48.01 
  7  Moreno, Juan                  FR Abbotsford               NT 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Volovsek, Katie               SR Greenwood           3:13.24 
  2  Halopka, Tori                 SO Athens              3:22.20 
  3  Esterholm, Karagan            SO Prentice            3:24.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Espinoza, Emily               SR Rib Lake            2:32.00 
  2  VanRixel, Abigail             SO Athens              2:36.70 
  3  Lebal, Orianna                JR Lake Holcomb        2:37.00 
  4  Syryczuk, Lydia               SO Gilman              2:43.45 
  5  Capetillo, Ana                JR Owen-Withee         2:47.50 
  6  Boller, Kaylee                FR Abbotsford          3:00.00 
  7  Thums, Maddy                  SO Prentice            3:02.97 
  8  Skabroud, Camryn              SR Gilman              3:05.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Aidan               SR Prentice            2:37.80 
  2  Herrera, Erick                FR Abbotsford          2:45.00 
  3  Porter, Jack                  FR Lake Holcomb        2:55.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nowacki, Johnathon            SO Athens              2:09.00 
  2  Fox, Dakota                   SR Rib Lake            2:10.40 
  3  Jankowski, Matt               JR Owen-Withee         2:16.00 
  4  Hartmann, Aaron               SO Athens              2:18.00 
  5  Wisocky, Blake                SO Gilman              2:19.80 
  6  Willmarth, Wyatt              JR Lake Holcomb        2:21.00 
  7  Slattery, Joe                 JR Rib Lake            2:29.00 
  8  Dixon, Evan                   JR Lake Holcomb        2:34.00 
  9  Nowacki, Andrew               SR Athens              2:34.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Immormino, Fallon             JR Thorp              12:15.33 
  2  Lebal, Orianna                JR Lake Holcomb       13:00.00 
  3  VanRixel, Abigail             SO Athens             13:07.80 
  4  Waichulis, Mikayla            SO Gilman             14:58.60 
  5  Fitzl, Caitlyn                SR Rib Lake           15:00.00 
  6  Escobar, Maria                SO Abbotsford         15:07.00 
  7  Vavra, Emily                  SR Lake Holcomb       15:34.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seidel, Jacob                 JR Owen-Withee        11:03.00 
  2  Jankowski, Matt               JR Owen-Withee        11:25.00 
  3  Thompson, Brock               SO Athens             11:28.00 
  4  Hartmann, Andrew              SO Athens             11:32.00 
  5  Moreno, Juan                  FR Abbotsford         11:58.00 
  6  Westfall, Tanner              SO Athens             12:23.00 
  7  Willmarth, Wyatt              JR Lake Holcomb       12:34.00 
  8  Lonie, Zeph                   FR Rib Lake           13:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rib Lake                                             4:31.00 
     1) Wudi, Hailey SR                 2) Lueck, Kelli SR                
     3) Cardey, Katie SR                4) Espinoza, Emily SR             
     5) Goodrich, Zoei SO               6) Matyka, Eliza SR               
  2  Greenwood                                            4:31.52 
     1) Nielsen, Kelly SR               2) Hinker, Brooke JR              
     3) Johnson, Madeline SR            4) Schoenherr, Rose JR            
     5) Mayville, Allison SR            6) Lindner, Rylan FR              
  3  Athens                                               4:50.30 
     1) Sommer, Courtney SO             2) Wheatley, Anna FR              
     3) Dearth, Crystal FR              4) Vitort, Paige JR               
     5) Wickman, Kristen SR             6) Verpoorten, Heidi FR           
  4  Abbotsford                                           5:00.00 
     1) Vanluven, Amber FR              2) Ochoa, Maricruz FR             
     3) Hawkey, Samantha JR             4) Boller, Kaylee FR              
     5) Beran, Alyssa SO                6) Escobar, Maria SO              
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rib Lake                                             3:42.00 
     1) Balgord, Tyler JR               2) Keiser, Ashton FR              
     3) Swan, Chase JR                  4) Fox, Dakota SR                 
     5) Lonie, Zeph FR                  6) Nelson, Isaiah SO              
  2  Gilman                                               3:58.18 
     1) Jenness, Tyler JR               2) Tallier, Dayne JR              
     3) Schmitt, Trevor JR              4) Wisocky, Blake SO              
     5) Olson, Joe SO                   6) McAlpine, Hunter FR            
  3  Athens                                               4:02.00 
     1) Wheatley, Nathan SR             2) Nowacki, Andrew SR             
     3) Hartmann, Aaron SO              4) Zoromski, Michael SO           
     5) Kormarek, Michael FR            6) Westfall, Tanner SO            
  4  Prentice                                             4:13.00 
     1) Granberg, John SO               2) Enders, Peyton SO              
     3) Anderson, Aidan SR              4) Hallstrand, Sam JR             
     5) Severson, Logan SO              6)                                
  5  Thorp                                                4:18.56 
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Sumis, Isaac SO                
     3) Reis, Ethan SO                  4) Raether, Riley SO              
     5) Wampole, Quintin SO             6) Luzinski, Wyatt FR             
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Beran, Alyssa                 SO Abbotsford          4-00.00 
  2  Hartmann, Kiandra             FR Prentice            4-04.00 
  3  Gerhke, Jolee                 FR Rib Lake            4-04.00 
  4  Amacher, Ashley               SO Owen-Withee         4-06.00 
  5  Koch, Evie                    FR Prentice            4-06.00 
  6  Cardey, Katie                 SR Rib Lake            4-08.00 
  7  Kunze, Mel                    JR Abbotsford          4-10.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bunkelman, Eli                SO Athens              5-00.00 
  2  Westfall, Tanner              SO Athens              5-02.00 
  3  Hallstrand, Sam               JR Prentice            5-04.00 
  4  Zoromski, Daniel              SO Athens              5-04.00 
  5  Wisocky, Blake                SO Gilman              5-08.00 
  6  Petkau, Steven                SO Rib Lake            5-08.00 
  7  Schmitt, Trevor               JR Gilman              5-08.00 
  8  Makovsky, Zach                SR Rib Lake            5-08.00 
  9  Sumis, Isaac                  SO Thorp               5-09.00 
 10  Enders, Peyton                SO Prentice            5-10.00 
 11  Kremsreiter, Ezra             JR Abbotsford          5-10.00 
 12  Carpenter, Hunter             SR Abbotsford          5-10.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tomas, Ciomara                SO Abbotsford          6-00.00 
  2  Drier, Sophia                 FR Gilman              6-00.00 
  3  Schreiner, Nancy              FR Athens              6-06.00 
  4  Felzkowski, Dana              FR Athens              7-06.00 
  5  Lebal, Orianna                JR Lake Holcomb        9-00.00 
  6  Janke, Gabriella              SR Athens             10-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McAlpine, Hunter              FR Gilman              7-06.00 
  2  carlson, Luke                 SO Abbotsford          9-00.00 
  3  Carlson, Joey                 FR Thorp               9-06.00 
  4  Ellenbecker, Cade             SR Athens             12-06.00 
  5  Popp, Dakota                  SR Lake Holcomb       13-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hawkins, Charmeynne           FR Prentice           11-10.00 
  2  Barr, Karenna                 JR Prentice           11-11.00 
  3  Verpoorten, Heidi             FR Athens             12-01.00 
  4  Nelson, Samantha              JR Owen-Withee        12-09.00 
  5  Capetillo, Ana                JR Owen-Withee        13-00.00 
  6  Hawkey, Samantha              JR Abbotsford         13-05.00 
  7  Schmelzer, Kate               SR Owen-Withee        13-06.00 
  8  Mayville, Allison             SR Greenwood          13-07.00 
  9  Decker, Ava                   FR Abbotsford         13-08.00 
 10  Literski, Madeline            JR Athens             14-02.00 
 11  Erickson, Kaitlyn             SO Prentice           14-08.00 
 12  Walters, Kierra               SR Lake Holcomb       14-08.00 
 13  Wudi, Hailey                  SR Rib Lake           15-03.00 
 14  Espinoza, Emily               SR Rib Lake           15-07.00 
 15  Falteisek, Kallie             JR Abbotsford         15-08.00 
 16  Nielsen, Kelly                SR Greenwood          16-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gregory, Skylar               FR Owen-Withee        12-10.00 
  2  Nelson, Ray                   FR Owen-Withee        12-10.00 
  3  Lake, Colton                  SO Prentice           13-01.00 
  4  Peel, Kyle                    FR Athens             15-01.00 
  5  Lindner, Cole                 SR Greenwood          16-00.00 
  6  Myers, Quintin                SO Greenwood          16-00.00 
  7  Moreno, Juan                  FR Abbotsford         16-00.00 
  8  Baker, Joe                    SR Abbotsford         17-00.00 
  9  Jast, Josh                    SO Prentice           17-03.00 
 10  Weaver, Dylan                 SO Owen-Withee        17-06.00 
 11  Walde, Bryce                  JR Greenwood          17-10.00 
 12  Kremsreiter, Ezra             JR Abbotsford         18-00.00 
 13  Petkau, Steven                SO Rib Lake           18-01.00 
 14  Jacque, Ryan                  JR Thorp              19-05.00 
 15  Balgord, Tyler                JR Rib Lake           19-06.00 
 16  Vedder, Kai                   JR Prentice           19-10.00 
 17  Hopkins, John Henry           JR Rib Lake           20-09.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Barr, Karenna                 JR Prentice           24-05.00 
  2  Gerhke, Jolee                 FR Rib Lake           25-00.00 
  3  Blomberg, Olivia              JR Rib Lake           26-06.00 
  4  Johnson, Madeline             SR Greenwood          29-05.00 
  5  Kalepp, Shanna                FR Abbotsford         29-05.00 
  6  Albrecht, Montana             FR Athens             30-00.00 
  7  Mueller, Brooke               FR Athens             30-01.00 
  8  Cardey, Katie                 SR Rib Lake           30-02.00 
  9  Schmelzer, Kate               SR Owen-Withee        30-03.00 
 10  Decker, Ava                   FR Abbotsford         30-11.00 
 11  Capetillo, Ana                JR Owen-Withee        31-04.00 
 12  Nielsen, Kelly                SR Greenwood          33-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lake, Colton                  SO Prentice           26-00.00 
  2  Porter, Jack                  FR Lake Holcomb       31-01.00 
  3  Dixon, Evan                   JR Lake Holcomb       33-10.00 
  4  Reyes, Tavo                   JR Abbotsford         34-00.00 
  5  Revier, Nathan                FR Greenwood          34-00.00 
  6  Draper, Blake                 SO Abbotsford         34-00.00 
  7  Tallier, Dayne                JR Gilman             35-09.00 
  8  Dums, Adam                    SR Rib Lake           36-00.00 
  9  Kormarek, Michael             FR Athens             36-05.00 
 10  Hopkins, John Henry           JR Rib Lake           36-10.00 
 11  Vedder, Kai                   JR Prentice           39-03.00 
 12  Kremsreiter, Ezra             JR Abbotsford         40-00.00 
 13  Petkau, Steven                SO Rib Lake           40-06.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baehr, Aselyn                 FR Owen-Withee           49-00 
  2  Hera, Jasmine                 FR Thorp                 52-04 
  3  Nelson, Audreigh              SO Prentice              57-00 
  4  Annala, Kellie                SO Athens                66-03 
  5  Sommer, Emma                  SO Athens                69-08 
  6  Treankler, Nicole             JR Abbotsford            70-00 
  7  Graves, Chianna               SO Lake Holcomb          70-06 
  8  Thums, Maddy                  SO Prentice              73-01 
  9  Annala, Makenna               JR Rib Lake              77-04 
 10  Peloquin, Cheyenne            SO Lake Holcomb          77-09 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Winter, Maddie                JR Rib Lake              81-04 
  2  Schreiner, Riley              JR Abbotsford            85-00 
  3  Sherfield, Cooper             SR Gilman                85-08 
  4  Heier, RaeAnne                SO Gilman                87-01 
  5  Hallstrand, McKenzie          SR Prentice              92-01 
  6  Zinkowich, Mariah             JR Athens                94-01 
  7  Seehaver, Kaitlynn            FR Thorp                 95-07 
  8  Schreiner, Dylana             SR Abbotsford           103-00 
  9  Fryza, Evelyn                 SO Gilman               105-00 
 10  Brugger, Bryanne              SR Rib Lake             107-06 
 11  Wendler, Jen                  JR Owen-Withee          107-09 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Komarek, Eli                  JR Prentice              74-03 
  2  Granberg, John                SO Prentice              76-00 
  3  Aguilera, Martin              FR Abbotsford            80-00 
  4  Anderson, Kyle                SR Thorp                 80-08 
  5  Mertens, Reed                 FR Thorp                 80-08 
  6  Hamilton, Hunter              SR Rib Lake              80-09 
  7  Kaae, Dylan                   SO Owen-Withee           90-09 
  8  Schmidt, Zach                 JR Prentice              92-00 
  9  Nielsen, Dylan                SR Greenwood             95-10 
 10  Venzke, Dakota                SR Athens               100-06 
 11  Schuck, Coby                  SR Greenwood            101-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Schreiber, Reiley             SO Abbotsford           103-00 
  2  Blaedow, Chase                SR Rib Lake             110-02 
  3  Wagner, Brady                 SR Athens               110-09 
  4  Olson, Joe                    SO Gilman               111-11 
  5  Weaver, Dylan                 SO Owen-Withee          112-00 
  6  Gurklis, Devin                SR Thorp                115-00 
  7  Ford, Cameron                 SO Athens               119-04 
  8  Schneider, Dilan              JR Rib Lake             121-10 
  9  Geist, Luke                   JR Lake Holcomb         122-10 
 10  Sperl, Chase                  SO Abbotsford           127-00 
 11  Grape, Josh                   SR Owen-Withee          141-01 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sandoval, Salome              JR Owen-Withee        17-09.00 
  2  Baehr, Aselyn                 FR Owen-Withee        19-04.00 
  3  Hera, Jasmine                 FR Thorp              20-08.00 
  4  Graves, Chianna               SO Lake Holcomb       21-01.00 
  5  Nelson, Audreigh              SO Prentice           23-03.00 
  6  Bittner, Courtney             FR Abbotsford         27-00.00 
  7  Sommer, Emma                  SO Athens             28-05.00 
  8  Annala, Kellie                SO Athens             28-08.00 
  9  Seehaver, Kaitlynn            FR Thorp              29-01.00 
 10  Hallstrand, McKenzie          SR Prentice           29-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Annala, Makenna               JR Rib Lake           30-06.00 
  2  Sherfield, Cooper             SR Gilman             30-11.00 
  3  Lee, Bobbie                   SO Abbotsford         31-00.00 
  4  Peloquin, Cheyenne            SO Lake Holcomb       31-03.00 
  5  Heier, RaeAnne                SO Gilman             31-05.00 
  6  Radtke, Savana                SO Rib Lake           32-00.00 
  7  Wendler, Jen                  JR Owen-Withee        33-00.00 
  8  Zinkowich, Mariah             JR Athens             33-01.00 
  9  Schreiner, Dylana             SR Abbotsford         34-00.00 
 10  Fryza, Evelyn                 SO Gilman             35-02.00 
 11  Brugger, Bryanne              SR Rib Lake           36-09.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mertens, Reed                 FR Thorp              25-01.00 
  2  Sarkkinen, Logan              FR Prentice           27-05.00 
  3  Anderson, Kyle                SR Thorp              33-01.00 
  4  Schuck, Coby                  SR Greenwood          33-02.00 
  5  Starr, Nick                   SR Rib Lake           34-00.00 
  6  Venzke, Dakota                SR Athens             35-06.00 
  7  Olson, Joe                    SO Gilman             35-11.00 
  8  Hallstrand, Sam               JR Prentice           36-00.00 
  9  Dobson, Austin                SO Prentice           37-03.00 
 10  Nielsen, Dylan                SR Greenwood          37-03.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Grape, Josh                   SR Owen-Withee        37-03.00 
  2  Blaedow, Chase                SR Rib Lake           37-04.00 
  3  Kaae, Dylan                   SO Owen-Withee        37-04.00 
  4  Hutman, Angelo                JR Abbotsford         39-00.00 
  5  Sperl, Chase                  SO Abbotsford         39-10.00 
  6  Draper, Blake                 SO Abbotsford         40-00.00 
  7  Gurklis, Devin                SR Thorp              41-05.00 
  8  Ford, Cameron                 SO Athens             42-03.00 
  9  Schneider, Dilan              JR Rib Lake           42-06.00 
 10  Weaver, Dylan                 SO Owen-Withee        43-07.00 
 11  Wiebe, Matthew                SR Athens             44-06.00