Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:23 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                              Algoma High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                 10:28.94 
     1) Thiel, Veronica SO              2) Schmitz, Shania SR             
     3) Lau, Megan SR                   4) Kuhn, Makaylee JR              
     5) Halbach, Megan SO               6) Gehl, Courtney JR              
  2  Sevastopol                                          10:36.90 
     1) Kuehn, Zoe FR                   2) Ploor, Mya SO                  
     3) Fiscus, Lizzy FR                4) Stenzel, Olivia FR             
  3  Manitowoc Lutheran                                  11:19.00 
     1) Melso, Grace JR                 2) Kutz, Madie SR                 
     3) Laurin, Cyan FR                 4) Nushart, Leah JR               
     5) Olsen, Abbee FR                 6) Hecker, Lydia SO               
  4  Reedsville                                          12:03.00 
     1) Junk, Jasmine SO                2) Kasten, Randi JR               
     3) Schneider, Emma SO              4) Ossmann, Jordyn FR             
     5) Schlorf, Trinity FR             6) Zipperer, Elyanna SO           
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                  8:42.53 
     1) Lau, Bennett SR                 2) Lau, Evan SO                   
     3) Aguilar, Reegan SO              4) Franczek, Garrett SR           
     5) Sacotte, Carson SO              6) Polar, Theo FR                 
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   9:07.00 
     1) Eickhoff, Sam JR                2) Thoma, Ben FR                  
     3) Schultz, Jacob SO               4) Schroeder, Grant SR            
     5) Winter, Nolan SO                6) Ungemach, Noah JR              
  3  Reedsville                                           9:20.24 
     1) Stetson, Jackson SO             2) Luedtke, Seth JR               
     3) Frank, Austin SO                4) Cherney, Derrick JR            
     5) Seering, Evan SO                6) Roffers, Noah JR               
  4  Mishicot                                             9:21.00 
     1) Wiegert, Kory SO                2) Oakley, Zaine JR               
     3) Kelliher, Riley FR              4) Benfield, Daniel FR            
     5) Schnell, Isaac SO               6) Conrad, Peter SO               
  5  Algoma                                              10:05.93 
     1) Fahrenkrug, Ben SO              2) Paplham, Tyler SR              
     3) Robertson, Brevin SO            4) Schmiling, Sebastian JR        
     5) Dean, Dillon SR                 6) Preston, Connor SR             
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Moe, Kailee                   JR Sevastopol            16.38 
  2  Olsen, Ashlee                 JR Manitowoc Lu          15.26 
  3  Skenandore, Miranda           FR Oneida Natio          14.10 
  4  Sitte, Abbigael               SO Gibraltar             13.16 
  5  Zahorik, Jenna                JR Reedsville            13.21 
  6  Smith, Shyann                 FR Reedsville            14.30 
  7  Katzka, Jordan                SO Mishicot              15.40 
  8  Krause, Bailey                SO Mishicot              17.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bond, Gabby                   FR Sevastopol            16.15 
  2  Simons, Madison               FR Algoma                15.11 
  3  Waege, Jessica                FR Manitowoc Lu          13.58 
  4  Williams, Katelyn             SR Algoma                13.05 
  5  Davister, Morgan              SR Algoma                13.43 
  6  Viste, Audrey                 FR Gibraltar             14.64 
  7  Dick, Sara                    SR Manitowoc Lu          15.70 
  8  McClung, Gavi                 SR Hilbert/Stoc             NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Summers, John                 SR Oneida Natio             NT 
  2  Saxena, Shriyans              JR Gibraltar             14.15 
  3  Perez, Anthony                SO Manitowoc Lu          12.45 
  4  Poehlmann, Simeon             SO Manitowoc Lu          11.90 
  5  Sargent, Kiegen               SO Sevastopol            12.23 
  6  Bullock, Rajni                JR Green Bay N.          12.56 
  7  Palacios, Jonothan            FR Hilbert/Stoc          14.31 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Danforth, Evan                SO Oneida Natio             NT 
  2  Ash, Brady                    SO Gibraltar             14.14 
  3  Deringer, Jordan              SO Algoma                12.44 
  4  Lange, Elijah                 FR Green Bay N.          11.75 
  5  Seering, Evan                 SO Reedsville            12.31 
  6  Gerhartz, Devyn               SR Hilbert/Stoc          13.80 
  7  Charles, Seth                 SR Oneida Natio             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Schroeder, Alicia             FR Hilbert/Stoc          20.44 
  2  Peterson, Rachel              SO Reedsville            18.79 
  3  Baumgartner, Olivia           SO Mishicot              17.93 
  4  Griepentrog, Lauren           SR Manitowoc Lu          16.25 
  5  Sitte, Nina                   SO Gibraltar             17.45 
  6  Mader, Angelina               SO Hilbert/Stoc          18.44 
  7  Panger, Payton                FR Algoma                19.42 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hendrickson, Bailey           FR Sevastopol            21.86 
  2  Vant Hul, Evan                SR Manitowoc Lu          19.70 
  3  Boettcher, Callen             SR Reedsville            18.67 
  4  Arnoldussen, Eugene           SO Hilbert/Stoc          18.12 
  5  Hafkey, Cade                  JR Reedsville            18.19 
  6  Sealey, Oliver                SO Algoma                18.71 
  7  Zahn, Brian                   FR Hilbert/Stoc          20.85 
  8  Thiel, Jackson                FR Hilbert/Stoc          23.90 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Katzka, Jordan                SO Mishicot              35.20 
  3  Roehrig, Allyson              FR Hilbert/Stoc          30.40 
  4  Poehlmann, Noelle             SO Manitowoc Lu          28.00 
  5  Krishka, Rylee                FR Sevastopol            28.45 
  6  Simons, Madison               FR Algoma                31.52 
  7  Noriega, Alyssa               JR Oneida Natio             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bond, Gabby                   FR Sevastopol            34.13 
  3  Seib, Riley                   SR Mishicot              30.00 
  4  Farley, Jenny                 SO Algoma                27.70 
  5  Wasmuth, Lexi                 JR Reedsville            29.30 
  6  Bornemann, Kaylee             FR Hilbert/Stoc          31.76 
  7  Vande Hey, Jenna              JR Hilbert/Stoc             NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Brunmeier, Jenna              FR Manitowoc Lu          33.67 
  3  Christiansen, Kelsey          FR Sevastopol            29.98 
  4  Zahorik, Jenna                JR Reedsville            26.97 
  5  McClure, Anna                 SO Algoma                29.52 
  6  Mathison, Grace               FR Mishicot              32.00 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Luedtke, Seth                 JR Reedsville            28.60 
  3  Bullock, Rajni                JR Green Bay N.          25.75 
  4  Sargent, Kiegen               SO Sevastopol            23.91 
  5  Lange, Elijah                 FR Green Bay N.          24.05 
  6  Paplham, Bryce                SR Algoma                26.45 
  7  Saxena, Shriyans              JR Gibraltar             30.46 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ringmeier, Brandon            SO Mishicot              26.98 
  3  Evenson, Hunter               SR Sevastopol            25.62 
  4  Lau, Evan                     SO Hilbert/Stoc          23.69 
  5  Seering, Evan                 SO Reedsville            25.49 
  6  Beyer, Logan                  FR Sevastopol            26.94 
  7  Summers, John                 SR Oneida Natio             NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stenzel, Olivia               FR Sevastopol          5:40.37 
  2  Gove, Mikayla                 SO Mishicot            6:01.00 
  3  Dachelet, Colleen             SO Algoma              6:02.80 
  4  Fiscus, Lizzy                 FR Sevastopol          6:03.58 
  5  Kees, MaKenna                 SR Hilbert/Stoc        6:10.71 
  6  Gove, Marissa                 JR Mishicot            6:20.00 
  7  Zipperer, Elyanna             SO Reedsville          6:22.30 
  8  Ossmann, Jordyn               FR Reedsville          6:35.06 
  9  Acosta, Lucia                 SO Green Bay N.        6:45.00 
 10  Nushart, Leah                 JR Manitowoc Lu       16:34.00 
 11  Casper, McKenna               FR Hilbert/Stoc             NT 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry, Evan                   JR Gibraltar           4:37.76 
  2  Jordan, Lorenz                SR Oneida Natio        4:38.00 
  3  Franczek, Garrett             SR Hilbert/Stoc        4:40.14 
  4  Zander, Josh                  SO Manitowoc Lu        4:46.00 
  5  Cherney, Derrick              JR Reedsville          4:52.01 
  6  Wiegert, Kory                 SO Mishicot            4:55.00 
  7  Carlson, Kyle                 SO Sevastopol          4:57.01 
  8  Aguilar, Reegan               SO Hilbert/Stoc        4:57.18 
  9  Thoma, Ben                    FR Manitowoc Lu        5:04.00 
 10  Preston, Connor               SR Algoma              5:04.81 
 11  Frank, Austin                 SO Reedsville          5:06.57 
 12  Andreae, Scott                FR Sevastopol          5:25.50 
 13  Paplham, Tyler                SR Algoma              5:27.35 
 14  Tomaszewski, Noah             FR Sevastopol          5:29.35 
 15  Sacotte, Carson               SO Hilbert/Stoc        5:34.12 
 16  Summers, CJ                   SO Oneida Natio        5:38.00 
 17  Dean, Dillon                  SR Algoma              5:38.24 
 18  Aulik, Mason                  SO Green Bay N.        5:39.00 
 19  Conrad, Peter                 SO Mishicot            5:57.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reedsville                                           2:05.40 
     1) Winrich, Kathrine SR            2) Kasten, Randi JR               
     3) Loppnow, Makayla SO             4) Smith, Shyann FR               
  2  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                  1:59.18 
     1) McClung, Gavi SR                2) Gehl, Courtney JR              
     3) Arnoldussen, Lydia SR           4) Roehrig, Allyson FR            
     5) Bornemann, Kaylee FR            6) Schroeder, Alicia FR           
  3  Sevastopol                                           1:54.54 
     1) Rajalova, Lucy SO               2) Christiansen, Kelsey FR        
     3) Lautenbach, Laci FR             4) Krishka, Rylee FR              
     5) Newton, Kylie FR                6) Moe, Kailee JR                 
  4  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:53.61 
     1) Hurkmans, Mady SO               2) Fels, Kallie FR                
     3) Fels, Katelyn SO                4) Poehlmann, Noelle SO           
     5) Waege, Jessica FR               6) Brunmeier, Jenna FR            
  5  Algoma                                               1:54.35 
     1) Guilette, Courtney SR           2) Spitzer, Alli SR               
     3) Wiese, Lucy SR                  4) Farley, Jenny SO               
     5) McClure, Anna SO                6) McClure, Elizabeth SR          
  6  Gibraltar                                            1:55.12 
     1) Viste, Audrey FR                2) Caldecott, Bria JR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Abbey FR            4) Sitte, Abbigael SO             
     5) Sitte, Nina SO                  6) Follingstad, Kayla JR          
  7  Mishicot                                             2:02.00 
     1) Baumgartner, Olivia SO          2) Budnik, Alexis SO              
     3) Seib, Riley SR                  4) Van Hefty, Abbigail JR         
     5) Koeppler, Jenna JR              6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mishicot                                             1:42.98 
     1) Zipperer, Jason FR              2) Hilbert, Sebastian JR          
     3) French, William SR              4) Ringmeier, Brandon SO          
  4  Algoma                                               1:38.28 
     1) Benesh, Brett SO                2) Deringer, Jordan SO            
     3) Peronto, Chase SO               4) Robertson, Oliver SO           
     5) Paplham, Bryce SR               6) Johnson, Dane JR               
  5  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:42.00 
     1) Trochta, Austin SR              2) Dewane, Ben SO                 
     3) Perez, Anthony SO               4) Poehlmann, Simeon SO           
     5) Thom, Ben SR                    6)                                
  6  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                  1:46.00 
     1) Beil, Hadden JR                 2) Sweere, Rece JR                
     3) Dohr, Dylan FR                  4) Hewins, Josh FR                
     5) Thiel, Gabriel FR               6) Gerhartz, Devyn SR             
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Noriega, Alyssa               JR Oneida Natio             NT 
  4  Wasmuth, Lexi                 JR Reedsville          1:09.93 
  5  Mathison, Grace               FR Mishicot            1:14.65 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Halbach, Megan                SO Hilbert/Stoc        1:08.90 
  2  Newton, Kylie                 FR Sevastopol          1:08.36 
  3  Ansorge, Liberty              JR Algoma              1:06.26 
  4  Kuhn, Makaylee                JR Hilbert/Stoc          58.74 
  5  Lau, Megan                    SR Hilbert/Stoc        1:05.25 
  6  Skenandore, Miranda           FR Oneida Natio        1:08.00 
  7  Schlorf, Trinity              FR Reedsville          1:08.81 
  8  Schadrie, Hilary              FR Mishicot            1:09.23 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ubieta, Daniel                FR Hilbert/Stoc             NT 
  4  Gosse, Adam                   JR Green Bay N.        1:02.00 
  5  Miller, William               SO Green Bay N.        1:03.00 
  6  Thiel, Justin                 FR Hilbert/Stoc             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thiel, Gabriel                FR Hilbert/Stoc          59.03 
  2  Benfield, Daniel              FR Mishicot              57.90 
  3  Evenson, Hunter               SR Sevastopol            55.55 
  4  Evenson, Spencer              FR Sevastopol            53.39 
  5  Eickhoff, Sam                 JR Manitowoc Lu          54.65 
  6  Robertson, Oliver             SO Algoma                56.95 
  7  Dvorak, Cole                  FR Sevastopol            57.92 
  8  Kelliher, Riley               FR Mishicot            1:01.00 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     58.30 
     1) Olsen, Ashlee JR                2) Brunmeier, Jenna FR            
     3) Riemer, Hailey FR               4) Waege, Jessica FR              
     5) Fels, Kallie FR                 6)                                
  3  Mishicot                                               57.00 
     1) Baumgartner, Olivia SO          2) Budnik, Alexis SO              
     3) Herrman, Sydney SR              4) Seib, Riley SR                 
     5) Sweetman, Hannah JR             6) Katzka, Jordan SO              
  4  Algoma                                                 52.41 
     1) Williams, Khloe SR              2) Guilette, Courtney SR          
     3) Williams, Katelyn SR            4) Davister, Morgan SR            
     5) Spitzer, Alli SR                6) Wiese, Lucy SR                 
  5  Gibraltar                                              53.82 
     1) Caldecott, Bria JR              2) Fitzgerald, Abbey FR           
     3) Sitte, Nina SO                  4) Sitte, Abbigael SO             
     5) Viste, Audrey FR                6) Follingstad, Kayla JR          
  6  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                    57.03 
     1) McClung, Gavi SR                2) Arnoldussen, Lydia SR          
     3) Schroeder, Alicia FR            4) Roehrig, Allyson FR            
     5) Bornemann, Kaylee FR            6) Schaffer, Peyton SO            
  7  Reedsville                                             59.73 
     1) Loppnow, Makayla SO             2) Baroun, Erica FR               
     3) Phillip, Alanna FR              4) Smith, Shyann FR               
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Oneida Nation                                             NT 
     1) Danforth, Evan SO               2) Fowler, Glen SR                
     3) Charles, Seth SR                4) Summers, John SR               
     5) Summers, CJ SO                  6)                                
  3  Mishicot                                               48.00 
     1) Zipperer, Jason FR              2) Ringmeier, Brandon SO          
     3) French, William SR              4) Hilbert, Sebastian JR          
  4  Algoma                                                 47.42 
     1) Benesh, Brett SO                2) Deringer, Jordan SO            
     3) Feuerstein, Ryan SR             4) Utesch, Sam SR                 
     5) Paplham, Bryce SR               6) Utesch, Haakon SO              
  5  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                    47.91 
     1) Lau, Bennett SR                 2) Dohr, Dylan FR                 
     3) Hewins, Josh FR                 4) Lau, Evan SO                   
     5) Sweere, Rece JR                 6) Beil, Hadden JR                
  6  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     48.68 
     1) Trochta, Austin SR              2) Dewane, Ben SO                 
     3) Perez, Anthony SO               4) Poehlmann, Simeon SO           
     5) Thom, Ben SR                    6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Schnell, Hannah               SO Mishicot            1:01.00 
  3  Panger, Payton                FR Algoma                57.16 
  4  Griepentrog, Lauren           SR Manitowoc Lu          48.20 
  5  Peterson, Rachel              SO Reedsville            54.45 
  6  Follingstad, Kayla            JR Gibraltar             57.70 
  7  Noriega, Alyssa               JR Oneida Natio             NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hendrickson, Bailey           FR Sevastopol            51.90 
  4  Boettcher, Callen             SR Reedsville            50.16 
  5  Butler, Jonathan              FR Mishicot              50.23 
  6  Zahn, Brian                   FR Hilbert/Stoc          52.16 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aulik, Mason                  SO Green Bay N.          49.09 
  2  Abel, Sam                     FR Sevastopol            47.96 
  3  Arnoldussen, Eugene           SO Hilbert/Stoc          46.76 
  4  Benesh, Brett                 SO Algoma                44.31 
  5  Peronto, Chase                SO Algoma                45.44 
  6  Hafkey, Cade                  JR Reedsville            47.17 
  7  Vant Hul, Evan                SR Manitowoc Lu          48.50 
  8  Dohr, Dylan                   FR Hilbert/Stoc          49.11 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ossmann, Jordyn               FR Reedsville          2:56.42 
  2  Schadrie, Hilary              FR Mishicot            3:02.00 
  3  Olsen, Abbee                  FR Manitowoc Lu        3:03.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thiel, Veronica               SO Hilbert/Stoc        2:28.18 
  2  Ploor, Mya                    SO Sevastopol          2:34.52 
  3  Fiscus, Lizzy                 FR Sevastopol          2:41.30 
  4  Gehl, Courtney                JR Hilbert/Stoc        2:44.00 
  5  Melso, Grace                  JR Manitowoc Lu        2:46.00 
  6  Schneider, Emma               SO Reedsville          2:50.90 
  7  Hecker, Lydia                 SO Manitowoc Lu        2:51.00 
  8  Kees, MaKenna                 SR Hilbert/Stoc        2:52.78 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tomaszewski, Noah             FR Sevastopol          2:28.09 
  2  Sacotte, Carson               SO Hilbert/Stoc        2:35.41 
  3  Fahrenkrug, Ben               SO Algoma              2:37.23 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Franczek, Garrett             SR Hilbert/Stoc        2:03.58 
  2  Zander, Josh                  SO Manitowoc Lu        2:08.00 
  3  Cherney, Derrick              JR Reedsville          2:09.89 
  4  Schroeder, Grant              SR Manitowoc Lu        2:10.00 
  5  Carlson, Kyle                 SO Sevastopol          2:13.63 
  6  Aguilar, Reegan               SO Hilbert/Stoc        2:13.70 
  7  Oakley, Zaine                 JR Mishicot            2:18.00 
  8  Stetson, Jackson              SO Reedsville          2:20.24 
  9  Andreae, Scott                FR Sevastopol          2:24.70 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dachelet, Colleen             SO Algoma             13:16.98 
  2  Gove, Mikayla                 SO Mishicot           13:26.90 
  3  Gove, Marissa                 JR Mishicot           14:00.00 
  4  Zipperer, Elyanna             SO Reedsville         14:13.03 
  5  Acosta, Lucia                 SO Green Bay N.       15:00.00 
  6  Suha, Catherine               SO Hilbert/Stoc             NT 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan, Lorenz                SR Oneida Natio       10:17.00 
  2  Henry, Evan                   JR Gibraltar          10:26.67 
  3  Winter, Nolan                 SO Manitowoc Lu       10:27.00 
  4  Ungemach, Noah                JR Manitowoc Lu       10:53.00 
  5  Schultz, Jacob                SO Manitowoc Lu       11:00.00 
  6  Preston, Connor               SR Algoma             11:02.02 
  7  Carlson, Kyle                 SO Sevastopol         11:12.73 
  8  Frank, Austin                 SO Reedsville         11:19.67 
  9  Paplham, Tyler                SR Algoma             12:10.37 
 10  Abel, Sam                     FR Sevastopol         12:11.58 
 11  Conrad, Peter                 SO Mishicot           13:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                  4:16.79 
     1) Thiel, Veronica SO              2) Schmitz, Shania SR             
     3) Lau, Megan SR                   4) Kuhn, Makaylee JR              
     5) Mader, Angelina SO              6) Halbach, Megan SO              
  2  Algoma                                               4:19.86 
     1) Guilette, Courtney SR           2) Ansorge, Liberty JR            
     3) Spitzer, Alli SR                4) Farley, Jenny SO               
     5) Williams, Khloe SR              6) Panger, Payton FR              
  3  Sevastopol                                           4:22.32 
     1) Kuehn, Zoe FR                   2) Ploor, Mya SO                  
     3) Stenzel, Olivia FR              4) Rajalova, Lucy SO              
     5) Newton, Kylie FR                6) Krishka, Rylee FR              
  4  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   4:29.00 
     1) Hurkmans, Mady SO               2) Fels, Kallie FR                
     3) Fels, Katelyn SO                4) Poehlmann, Noelle SO           
     5) Melso, Grace JR                 6) Nushart, Leah JR               
  5  Reedsville                                           4:39.20 
     1) Kasten, Randi JR                2) Wasmuth, Lexi JR               
     3) Zahorik, Jenna JR               4) Schlorf, Trinity FR            
     5) Peterson, Rachel SO             6)                                
  6  Mishicot                                             5:00.00 
     1) Koeppler, Jenna JR              2) Van Hefty, Abbigail JR         
     3) Mathison, Grace FR              4) Schadrie, Hilary FR            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mishicot                                             3:49.00 
     1) Wiegert, Kory SO                2) Oakley, Zaine JR               
     3) Zipperer, Jason FR              4) Benfield, Daniel FR            
     5) Kelliher, Riley FR              6) Schnell, Isaac SO              
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   3:49.00 
     1) Eickhoff, Sam JR                2) Dewane, Ben SO                 
     3) Zander, Josh SO                 4) Schroeder, Grant SR            
     5) Thoma, Ben FR                   6) Vant Hul, Evan SR              
  3  Hilbert/Stockbridge                                  3:59.10 
     1) Thiel, Gabriel FR               2) Beil, Hadden JR                
     3) Sweere, Rece JR                 4) Hewins, Josh FR                
     5) Thiel, Jackson FR               6) Ubieta, Daniel FR              
  4  Algoma                                               4:02.66 
     1) Johnson, Dane JR                2) Robertson, Brevin SO           
     3) Robertson, Oliver SO            4) Schmiling, Sebastian JR        
     5) Feuerstein, Ryan SR             6)                                
  5  Sevastopol                                           4:07.60 
     1) Abel, Sam FR                    2) Evenson, Spencer FR            
     3) Beyer, Logan FR                 4) Dvorak, Cole FR                
     5) Tomaszewski, Noah FR            6) Andreae, Scott FR              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Berger, Ericka                SO Algoma              4-02.00 
  2  Hoppe, Sophia                 FR Manitowoc Lu        4-04.00 
  3  Richard, Dana                 SO Manitowoc Lu        4-06.00 
  4  Schlorf, Trinity              FR Reedsville          4-06.00 
  5  Hecker, Lydia                 SO Manitowoc Lu        4-06.00 
  6  Ebben, Brielle                SR Reedsville          4-08.00 
  7  Koeppler, Jenna               JR Mishicot            4-08.00 
  8  Christiansen, Kelsey          FR Sevastopol          4-08.00 
  9  Lautenbach, Laci              FR Sevastopol          4-10.00 
 10  McClure, Anna                 SO Algoma              5-00.00 
 11  Caldecott, Bria               JR Gibraltar           5-00.00 
 12  Mader, Angelina               SO Hilbert/Stoc        5-01.00 
 13  McClure, Elizabeth            SR Algoma              5-02.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Utesch, Haakon                SO Algoma              5-00.00 
  2  Henry, Evan                   JR Gibraltar           5-00.00 
  3  Stelzer, Gabe                 SR Manitowoc Lu        5-02.00 
  4  Hilbert, Sebastian            JR Mishicot            5-04.00 
  5  French, William               SR Mishicot            5-04.00 
  6  Ash, Brady                    SO Gibraltar           5-06.00 
  7  Busse, Collin                 SR Manitowoc Lu        5-06.00 
  8  Brey, Hayden                  FR Manitowoc Lu        5-07.00 
  9  Deringer, Jordan              SO Algoma              5-10.00 
 10  Fowler, Glen                  SR Oneida Natio        6-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moe, Kailee                   JR Sevastopol               NH 
  2  Arnoldussen, Lydia            SR Hilbert/Stoc        6-06.00 
  3  Prodell, Marie                SO Algoma              6-06.00 
  4  Lautenbach, Laci              FR Sevastopol          6-06.00 
  5  Schroeder, Alicia             FR Hilbert/Stoc        6-06.00 
  6  Loppnow, Makayla              SO Reedsville          6-06.00 
  7  Schneider, Emma               SO Reedsville          6-06.00 
  8  Newton, Kylie                 FR Sevastopol          7-00.00 
  9  Padgett, Bailey               SO Hilbert/Stoc        7-00.00 
 10  Gove, Mikayla                 SO Mishicot            7-03.00 
 11  Sweetman, Hannah              JR Mishicot            7-06.00 
 12  Farley, Jenny                 SO Algoma              8-06.00 
 13  McClure, Elizabeth            SR Algoma              9-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ash, Brady                    SO Gibraltar           7-06.00 
  2  Butler, Jonathan              FR Mishicot            8-00.00 
  3  Hilbert, Sebastian            JR Mishicot            8-06.00 
  4  Sweere, Rece                  JR Hilbert/Stoc        8-06.00 
  5  Luedtke, Seth                 JR Reedsville          9-06.00 
  6  Beil, Hadden                  JR Hilbert/Stoc        9-06.00 
  7  Johnson, Dane                 JR Algoma              9-06.00 
  8  Schnell, Isaac                SO Mishicot           10-06.00 
  9  Feuerstein, Ryan              SR Algoma             11-06.00 
 10  Utesch, Sam                   SR Algoma             12-00.00 
 11  Roffers, Noah                 JR Reedsville         12-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cruz, Maya                    JR Oneida Natio       10-05.00 
  2  Katzka, Jordan                SO Mishicot           11-01.00 
  3  Prodell, Marie                SO Algoma             11-07.00 
  4  Sweetman, Hannah              JR Mishicot           12-01.00 
  5  Seib, Riley                   SR Mishicot           13-00.00 
  6  Christiansen, Kelsey          FR Sevastopol         13-07.00 
  7  Viste, Audrey                 FR Gibraltar          13-09.00 
  8  Rajalova, Lucy                SO Sevastopol         13-09.00 
  9  Smith, Shyann                 FR Reedsville         14-02.00 
 10  Wiese, Lucy                   SR Algoma             14-08.00 
 11  Fitzgerald, Abbey             FR Gibraltar          15-04.00 
 12  Kuehn, Zoe                    FR Sevastopol         15-05.00 
 13  Williams, Khloe               SR Algoma             15-06.00 
 14  Richard, Dana                 SO Manitowoc Lu       15-09.00 
 15  Griepentrog, Lauren           SR Manitowoc Lu       15-11.00 
 16  Zahorik, Jenna                JR Reedsville         16-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Saxena, Shriyans              JR Gibraltar           9-08.00 
  2  Hafkey, Trey                  FR Reedsville         15-11.00 
  3  Zipperer, Jason               FR Mishicot           16-00.00 
  4  French, William               SR Mishicot           16-00.00 
  5  Ash, Brady                    SO Gibraltar          16-08.00 
  6  Peronto, Chase                SO Algoma             17-04.00 
  7  Bullock, Rajni                JR Green Bay N.       17-08.00 
  8  Brey, Hayden                  FR Manitowoc Lu       18-09.00 
  9  Thom, Ben                     SR Manitowoc Lu       18-10.00 
 10  Roffers, Noah                 JR Reedsville         19-07.00 
 11  Lau, Bennett                  SR Hilbert/Stoc       19-09.00 
 12  Benesh, Brett                 SO Algoma             20-05.00 
 13  Sargent, Kiegen               SO Sevastopol         20-07.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kasten, Randi                 JR Reedsville         26-09.00 
  2  Schadrie, Hilary              FR Mishicot           27-00.00 
  3  Winrich, Kathrine             SR Reedsville         27-01.00 
  4  Gehl, Courtney                JR Hilbert/Stoc       27-02.00 
  5  Schneider, Emma               SO Reedsville         27-07.00 
  6  Baumgartner, Olivia           SO Mishicot           28-00.00 
  7  Riemer, Hailey                FR Manitowoc Lu       28-01.00 
  8  Melso, Grace                  JR Manitowoc Lu       30-01.00 
  9  Panger, Payton                FR Algoma             30-02.00 
 10  Williams, Khloe               SR Algoma             31-03.00 
 11  Kuehn, Zoe                    FR Sevastopol         32-02.00 
 12  Kuhn, Makaylee                JR Hilbert/Stoc       33-05.00 
 13  Griepentrog, Lauren           SR Manitowoc Lu       34-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dvorak, Cole                  FR Sevastopol         31-01.00 
  2  Ringmeier, Brandon            SO Mishicot           32-00.00 
  3  Beyer, Logan                  FR Sevastopol         32-03.00 
  4  Peronto, Chase                SO Algoma             36-05.00 
  5  Robertson, Brevin             SO Algoma             36-05.00 
  6  Thiel, Gabriel                FR Hilbert/Stoc       36-06.00 
  7  Poehlmann, Simeon             SO Manitowoc Lu       37-09.00 
  8  Eickhoff, Sam                 JR Manitowoc Lu       37-10.00 
  9  Winter, Nolan                 SO Manitowoc Lu       38-03.00 
 10  Roffers, Noah                 JR Reedsville         39-00.00 
 11  Cherney, Derrick              JR Reedsville         39-00.00 
 12  Feuerstein, Ryan              SR Algoma             41-01.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cruz, Maya                    JR Oneida Natio          42-02 
  2  Neitzke, Georgia              FR Sevastopol            53-01 
  3  Liermann, Abby                JR Manitowoc Lu          63-03 
  4  Schnell, Hannah               SO Mishicot              70-00 
  5  Budnik, Alexis                SO Mishicot              70-00 
  6  Hahn, Rylee                   FR Manitowoc Lu          73-04 
  7  Padgett, Bailey               SO Hilbert/Stoc          74-03 
  8  Schaffer, Peyton              SO Hilbert/Stoc          76-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Herrman, Sydney               SR Mishicot              89-00 
  2  Baroun, Melissa               SR Reedsville            89-03 
  3  Thiel, Vanessa                JR Hilbert/Stoc          90-09 
  4  Blahnik, Bobbi                FR Algoma               100-05 
  5  Knier, Alyssa                 SR Reedsville           104-05 
  6  Ebben, Brielle                SR Reedsville           115-08 
  7  Davister, Morgan              SR Algoma               123-06 
  8  Williams, Katelyn             SR Algoma               148-04 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Reimer, McCoy                 FR Reedsville            66-09 
  2  Larson, Bryan                 SR Mishicot              70-00 
  3  Rheil, Taylor                 FR Mishicot              71-00 
  4  Miller, William               SO Green Bay N.          73-05 
  5  Huntowski, Aiden              SO Green Bay N.          78-06 
  6  Ott, Zach                     FR Hilbert/Stoc          80-11 
  7  Hacek, Reed                   JR Reedsville            82-06 
  8  Jensen, Tyler                 FR Hilbert/Stoc          82-11 
  9  Dvorachek, Jayden             SO Reedsville            88-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jensen, Riley                 SO Hilbert/Stoc          94-03 
  2  Larson, Austin                SR Mishicot              97-00 
  3  Gosse, Adam                   JR Green Bay N.          97-03 
  4  Busse, Collin                 SR Manitowoc Lu         102-03 
  5  Kropuenske, Ryan              JR Gibraltar            105-04 
  6  Stelzer, Gabe                 SR Manitowoc Lu         112-10 
  7  Grosbeier, Montana            SR Algoma               120-08 
  8  Wallace, Aidan                SR Algoma               137-02 
  9  Schoening, Max                JR Algoma               138-07 
 10  Foelske, Caleb                SR Manitowoc Lu         144-11 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Follingstad, Kayla            JR Gibraltar          19-10.00 
  2  Cruz, Maya                    JR Oneida Natio       20-05.00 
  3  Neitzke, Georgia              FR Sevastopol         22-02.00 
  4  Backus, Allison               FR Manitowoc Lu       23-11.00 
  5  Pena, Jessica                 SO Hilbert/Stoc       24-00.00 
  6  Schnell, Hannah               SO Mishicot           29-00.00 
  7  Schaffer, Peyton              SO Hilbert/Stoc       29-09.00 
  8  Budnik, Alexis                SO Mishicot           30-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Cady, Alandra                 JR Reedsville         30-09.00 
  2  Thiel, Vanessa                JR Hilbert/Stoc       31-06.00 
  3  Hahn, Rylee                   FR Manitowoc Lu       32-06.00 
  4  Stueck, Valentina             FR Mishicot           33-00.00 
  5  Knier, Alyssa                 SR Reedsville         36-02.00 
  6  Blahnik, Bobbi                FR Algoma             37-00.00 
  7  Davister, Morgan              SR Algoma             37-01.00 
  8  Ebben, Brielle                SR Reedsville         37-03.00 
  9  Williams, Katelyn             SR Algoma             39-03.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larson, Bryan                 SR Mishicot           23-00.00 
  2  Reimer, McCoy                 FR Reedsville         25-07.00 
  3  Warrens, Charlie              FR Hilbert/Stoc       29-01.00 
  4  Rheil, Taylor                 FR Mishicot           30-00.00 
  5  Hacek, Reed                   JR Reedsville         31-00.00 
  6  Kalkofen, Kollin              JR Hilbert/Stoc       31-01.00 
  7  Larson, Austin                SR Mishicot           33-00.00 
  8  Beyer, Logan                  FR Sevastopol         36-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jensen, Riley                 SO Hilbert/Stoc       37-05.00 
  2  Hoppe, Owen                   SO Manitowoc Lu       38-08.00 
  3  Dvorachek, Jayden             SO Reedsville         38-10.00 
  4  Grosbeier, Montana            SR Algoma             39-05.00 
  5  Kropuenske, Ryan              JR Gibraltar          39-11.00 
  6  Wallace, Aidan                SR Algoma             45-04.00 
  7  Schoening, Max                JR Algoma             48-11.00 
  8  Foelske, Caleb                SR Manitowoc Lu       50-11.00