Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:33 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                              Bangor High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                           10:15.00 
     1) Hyatt, Kate JR                  2) Ruiz, Ingrid SR                
     3) Powell, Shelly SO               4) Nelson, Allyson SR             
     5) Nicolas, Noemi SO               6) Santiago, Jackie SR            
  2  Hillsboro                                           10:36.00 
     1) Munson, Hannah SO               2) Brown, Mia SO                  
     3) Salisbury, Megan FR             4) Haas, Annie SR                 
     5) Krajco, Carly SR                6) Attignol, Jaline JR            
  3  Cashton                                             11:00.00 
     1) Mason, Izzi FR                  2) Butzler, Carly FR              
     3) Mlsna, Gracey SO                4) Gronemus, Emma SO              
     5) Korn, Lydia SO                  6) Ritter, Autumn SR              
  4  Necedah                                             11:13.80 
     1) Herried, Emily SR               2) Janczak, Genevieve JR          
     3) Van Meter, Megan SR             4) Vogele, Anetha FR              
     5) Moore, Kylee SO                 6) Klafka, Julia SO               
  5  New Lisbon                                          11:53.97 
     1) Earhart, Kassidy JR             2) Earhart, Isabel FR             
     3) Voss, Brianna FR                4) Johnson, Catrina JR            
     5) Schroeder, Mikaila FR           6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                            8:57.00 
     1) Ferries, Chase SR               2) Degenhardt, Adrian JR          
     3) Barrientos, Cristian FR         4) Maurhoff, Orrie SR             
     5) Green, Colten FR                6) Madrigal, Jorge JR             
  2  Hillsboro                                            9:05.00 
     1) Filler, Billy FR                2) Cordner, Dawson JR             
     3) Kurtz, Nick SR                  4) Griffin, Brenden SO            
     5) Bisarek, Drew SR                6) Huntley, Kirk FR               
  3  New Lisbon                                           9:09.98 
     1) Rydmark, Holden JR              2) Taylor, Eugene SO              
     3) Stickney, Colten SO             4) Jones, Owen FR                 
     5) Sloan, Bobby SO                 6)                                
  4  Wonewoc-Center                                       9:14.00 
     1) Field, Connor FR                2) Johnson, Mason FR              
     3) Fanta, Jon SR                   4) Shore, Noah SR                 
     5) Toy, Jacob SO                   6)                                
  5  Bangor                                               9:28.00 
     1) Crenshaw, Nathan FR             2) Leis, Dylan SO                 
     3) Lyga, Carlyle SO                4) Chen, Chi SR                   
     5) Theurer, Trevor SR              6) Eilers, Colton FR              
  6  Kickapoo/La Farge                                   10:20.25 
     1) Bautista, Tristin SR            2) Vanek, Spencer FR              
     3) McKittrick, David SR            4) Turgasen, Logan FR             
     5) Sullivan, Liam FR               6)                                
  7  Royall                                              10:33.00 
     1) Johnson, Tyler SR               2) Lamb, Asher SR                 
     3) Leverenz, Harley SO             4) McKittrick, Nolan FR           
  8  Cashton                                                   NT 
     1) Gronemus, Rian JR               2) Kuhn, Keagen JR                
     3) Harter, James FR                4) Freit, Trevin SO               
     5) Wall, Bret SO                   6) Carpenter, Jarret FR           
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  DeWitt, Rachel                FR New Lisbon            17.00 
  3  Hemmersbach, Faith            FR Cashton               14.70 
  4  Crneckiy, Abigail             JR Royall                13.59 
  5  Lehnherr, Brooke              FR Brookwood             13.70 
  6  Adams, Lily                   SO Cashton               14.74 
  7  Fergeson, Kristina            SR Wonewoc-Cent          17.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Corrado, Sofia                SR Royall                17.00 
  3  Hansbery, Jaiden              FR Cashton               14.52 
  4  Slater, Hannah                SR New Lisbon            13.33 
  5  Reynolds, Claire              SR Bangor                13.80 
  6  Herman, Kaylee                SR Bangor                14.90 
  7  Bass, Hayley                  JR Kickapoo/La           17.71 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jonhson, Savannah             SO Bangor                16.80 
  3  Corcoran, Elizabeth           SO Necedah               14.40 
  4  Jaynes, Josefine              SO Kickapoo/La           13.30 
  5  Bigalke, Tess                 JR New Lisbon            13.87 
  6  Gerke, Sydney                 FR Brookwood             15.50 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bodi, Nathan                  JR Necedah               13.80 
  2  Severson, Mike                FR Wonewoc-Cent          13.18 
  3  Robinson, Robert              SR New Lisbon            12.37 
  4  Schaldach, Austin             SO Cashton               11.55 
  5  Zager, Connor                 SR Bangor                11.90 
  6  Harter, James                 FR Cashton               12.40 
  7  Farrell, Tully                SO Kickapoo/La           13.31 
  8  Laukant, Hunter               FR Wonewoc-Cent          16.82 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Warner, James                 SO Necedah               13.80 
  2  Gerke, Garret                 SR Brookwood             12.60 
  3  Onsager, Jared                SO Hillsboro             12.20 
  4  Loew, Zach                    SR New Lisbon            11.52 
  5  Schmitz, Bennet               SO Cashton               12.18 
  6  Zager, Talon                  SO Bangor                12.50 
  7  David, Seth                   SO Necedah               13.80 
  8  Halvorsen, Wyatt              FR Wonewoc-Cent          17.50 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Dobbs, Amber                  JR Kickapoo/La           20.38 
  3  Kilfoyle, Ceara               SO Brookwood             19.70 
  4  Coulthard, Jessica            JR Kickapoo/La           17.62 
  5  Carpenter, Alyssa             FR Cashton               18.76 
  6  Atteln, Ashley                JR Brookwood             19.80 
  7  Britzman, Lea                 SR Royall                20.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Miller, Alex                  JR New Lisbon            20.04 
  3  Gerzsik, Araya                JR Royall                19.20 
  4  Hyatt, Adelynn                FR Cashton               15.96 
  5  Blasing, Eliza                JR Brookwood             19.20 
  6  Reichel, Sheridan             SO Necedah               19.90 
  7  Fanta, Courtney               SR Hillsboro             21.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Cina, John                    SO Kickapoo/La           20.86 
  2  Woods, Wyatt                  JR Brookwood             19.20 
  3  Geary, Mitchell               JR Kickapoo/La           18.44 
  4  Freit, Jaymeson               JR Bangor                17.60 
  5  Hilden, Kristt                SO Cashton               17.97 
  6  Wiggins, Nathaneal            SO Bangor                19.20 
  7  Zimmerman, Cameron            SO Brookwood             19.50 
  8  Peterson, Luke                JR New Lisbon            22.14 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Fergeson, Kristina            SR Wonewoc-Cent          33.00 
  3  Attignol, Jaline              JR Hillsboro             30.00 
  4  Urban, Savannah               SO Hillsboro             28.29 
  5  Jaynes, Josefine              SO Kickapoo/La           28.67 
  6  Herman, Kaylee                SR Bangor                31.00 
  7  Challet, Makalya              SO Bangor                34.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Gerke, Sydney                 FR Brookwood             32.00 
  3  Nicolai, Clara                FR Bangor                29.00 
  4  Schreier, Annie               FR Cashton               26.56 
  5  Lehnherr, Brooke              FR Brookwood             28.80 
  6  Vik, Ingri                    JR Cashton               31.88 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  David, Seth                   SO Necedah               28.20 
  3  Urban, Jacob                  SR Hillsboro             25.70 
  4  Conley, Austin                JR Kickapoo/La           24.29 
  5  Wohlrab, Luke                 SO Royall                24.79 
  6  Slater, Cael                  FR New Lisbon            26.07 
  7  Schmidt, Austin               FR Wonewoc-Cent          29.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ellsworth, Sam                SO Brookwood             27.00 
  3  Hemmersbach, Isaac            SO Cashton               25.49 
  4  Schaldach, Austin             SO Cashton               23.40 
  5  Mendoza, Izaiah               JR Hillsboro             24.85 
  6  Gerke, Rylan                  JR New Lisbon            26.22 
  7  Warner, James                 SO Necedah               29.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Gerke, Garret                 SR Brookwood             26.50 
  3  Grymala, Devon                JR Kickapoo/La           25.35 
  4  Tallman, Adam                 SR Bangor                23.20 
  5  Newlun, Hunter                SR Royall                24.93 
  6  Barnes, Michael               SO Cashton               26.28 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haas, Annie                   SR Hillsboro           5:51.00 
  2  Mlsna, Gracey                 SO Cashton             5:51.34 
  3  Munson, Hannah                SO Hillsboro           5:52.00 
  4  Korn, Lydia                   SO Cashton             6:23.97 
  5  Hendrickson, Tahmara          FR Kickapoo/La         6:34.98 
  6  Bodendein, Selena             FR Wonewoc-Cent        6:40.00 
  7  Hemmersbach, Odessa           SR Cashton             6:52.09 
  8  Morris, Mackenzie             JR Hillsboro           7:00.00 
  9  Theurer, Kaci                 SO Bangor              7:13.00 
 10  Vielhaber, Sarah              SO Kickapoo/La         7:20.42 
 11  Hansen, Josie                 SR Bangor              7:26.00 
 12  Schroeder, Mikaila            FR New Lisbon          7:49.37 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carpenter, Jarret             FR Cashton             4:40.86 
  2  Bachmann, Isaac               JR Bangor              4:50.00 
  3  Kurtz, Nick                   SR Hillsboro           4:58.00 
  4  Gannon, Andrew                JR Kickapoo/La         5:01.67 
  5  Gronemus, Rian                JR Cashton             5:07.15 
  6  Kuhn, Keagen                  JR Cashton             5:07.94 
  7  Wesolek, Colin                SR Necedah             5:08.00 
  8  Stickney, Colten              SO New Lisbon          5:08.45 
  9  Sullivan, Liam                FR Kickapoo/La         5:17.25 
 10  Green, Colten                 FR Brookwood           5:28.00 
 11  Johnson, Mason                FR Wonewoc-Cent        5:30.15 
 12  Johnson, Tyler                SR Royall              5:41.00 
 13  Lacy, Dylan                   FR Brookwood           5:42.00 
 14  Huntley, Kirk                 FR Hillsboro           5:45.00 
 15  Sloan, Bobby                  SO New Lisbon          6:06.35 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                            2:10.00 
     1) Gerke, Sydney FR                2) Ottum, Alyssa SO               
     3) Rogalla, McKenzi SR             4) Powell, Emily JR               
     5) Kilfoyle, Ceara SO              6)                                
  2  New Lisbon                                           2:09.06 
     1) Slater, Hannah SR               2) Hart, Jaiden FR                
     3) Miller, Alex JR                 4) Bigalke, Tess JR               
     5) Retzlaff, Amelia FR             6)                                
  3  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    1:56.15 
     1) Wallace, Lydia JR               2) Fleeharty, Ayden JR            
     3) Jaynes, Josefine SO             4) Burkhamer, Alexis JR           
     5) Oliver, Emma FR                 6) Bass, Alina SR                 
  4  Bangor                                               1:48.90 
     1) Moore, Kiana JR                 2) Hundt, Ariana SR               
     3) Everson, Allison JR             4) Lockington, Ashlie JR          
     5) Reynolds, Claire SR             6) Nicolai, Clara FR              
  5  Cashton                                              1:49.49 
     1) Hyatt, Adelynn FR               2) Meyers, Alyssa FR              
     3) Schlesner, Emma FR              4) Schreier, Annie FR             
     5) Adams, Lily SO                  6) Adams, Holly SO                
  6  Royall                                               2:00.19 
     1) Britzman, Paige FR              2) Crneckiy, Abigail JR           
     3) Crneckiy, Molly FR              4) Retzlaf, Megan FR              
     5) Wainwright, Madeline FR         6) Wopat, Tenley FR               
  7  Necedah                                              2:10.00 
     1) Klafka, Julia SO                2) Reichel, Sheridan SO           
     3) Janczak, Genevieve JR           4) Van Meter, Megan SR            
     5) Vaitkeviciute, Agne SO          6) Corcoran, Elizabeth SO         
  8  Hillsboro                                            2:11.00 
     1) Fanta, Courtney SR              2) Krajco, Carly SR               
     3) Verbsky, Paige FR               4) Brown, Mia SO                  
     5) Urban, Savannah SO              6) Auel, Andrea FR                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsboro                                            1:54.00 
     1) Mondesir, Matthew FR            2) Huntley, Mitch FR              
     3) McCoic, Casey FR                4) Skala, Ethan FR                
     5) Onsager, Jared SO               6)                                
  2  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    1:42.91 
     1) Conley, Austin JR               2) McKittrick, David SR           
     3) Krueger, Cody JR                4) Grymala, Devon JR              
     5) Turgasen, Logan FR              6) Vanek, Spencer FR              
  3  Cashton                                              1:38.76 
     1) Hilden, Kristt SO               2) Schmitz, Bennet SO             
     3) Hemmersbach, Isaac SO           4) Schaldach, Austin SO           
     5) Barnes, Michael SO              6) Freit, Trevin SO               
  4  Bangor                                               1:33.20 
     1) Miedema, Caleb SR               2) Tallman, Adam SR               
     3) Bucholz, Colin SR               4) Amborn, Cade SR                
     5) Zager, Connor SR                6) Johnson, Drew SR               
  5  Royall                                               1:36.88 
     1) Newlun, Hunter SR               2) Reneau, Adrian JR              
     3) Travis, Keith SR                4) Wohlrab, Luke SO               
     5) Townsend, Cameron JR            6)                                
  6  New Lisbon                                           1:39.70 
     1) Koca, Dakota SR                 2) Slater, Cael FR                
     3) Haschke, Cody JR                4) Loew, Zach SR                  
     5) Peterson, Luke JR               6)                                
  7  Brookwood                                            1:53.00 
     1) Anderson, Garrett FR            2) Bohlen, Sam SO                 
     3) Ellsworth, Sam SO               4) Brandau, Cole JR               
     5) Suel, Julian SO                 6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Grivois, Kelsi                JR Hillsboro           1:22.00 
  4  Hendrickson, Tahmara          FR Kickapoo/La         1:11.62 
  5  Johnson, Amber                JR Wonewoc-Cent        1:17.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Downing, Vanessa              FR Brookwood           1:10.00 
  2  Voss, Brianna                 FR New Lisbon          1:09.49 
  3  Kershner, Karsen              SO Bangor              1:05.00 
  4  Brueggeman, Jessica           FR Royall              1:01.63 
  5  Wainwright, Madeline          FR Royall              1:03.50 
  6  Salisbury, Megan              FR Hillsboro           1:08.00 
  7  Granger, Bailey               SR New Lisbon          1:09.55 
  8  Atteln, Ashley                JR Brookwood           1:11.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lamb, Asher                   SR Royall              1:02.00 
  3  Suel, Julian                  SO Brookwood           1:01.00 
  4  McCoic, Casey                 FR Hillsboro             59.10 
  5  Leatherman, Kyle              FR Kickapoo/La         1:00.93 
  6  Toy, Jacob                    SO Wonewoc-Cent        1:01.00 
  7  Gerke, Rylan                  JR New Lisbon          1:03.85 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Landrath, Hunter              JR Hillsboro             58.20 
  2  Coleman, Bryce                JR Brookwood             57.20 
  3  Shore, Noah                   SR Wonewoc-Cent          55.21 
  4  Anderson, Thor                JR Bangor                55.00 
  5  Langrehr, Zane                FR Bangor                55.00 
  6  Bisarek, Drew                 SR Hillsboro             57.20 
  7  Madrigal, Jorge               JR Brookwood             58.00 
  8  Parrish, Cole                 JR Necedah               58.90 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Necedah                                              1:01.00 
     1) Klafka, Julia SO                2) Reichel, Sheridan SO           
     3) Janczak, Genevieve JR           4) Williams, Audrey JR            
     5) Vaitkeviciute, Agne SO          6) Corcoran, Elizabeth SO         
  2  Cashton                                                56.26 
     1) Hemmersbach, Faith FR           2) Hansbery, Jaiden FR            
     3) Adams, Holly SO                 4) Adams, Lily SO                 
     5) Meyers, Alyssa FR               6) Butzler, Carly FR              
  3  Brookwood                                              56.10 
     1) Blasing, Eliza JR               2) Lehnherr, Brooke FR            
     3) Kilfoyle, Ceara SO              4) Nicolas, Noemi SO              
     5) Rogalla, McKenzi SR             6)                                
  4  Bangor                                                 52.00 
     1) Reynolds, Claire SR             2) Hundt, Ariana SR               
     3) Everson, Allison JR             4) Lockington, Ashlie JR          
     5) Moore, Kiana JR                 6) Nicolai, Clara FR              
  5  New Lisbon                                             52.79 
     1) Slater, Hannah SR               2) Hart, Jaiden FR                
     3) Miller, Alex JR                 4) Bigalke, Tess JR               
     5) Retzlaff, Amelia FR             6)                                
  6  Kickapoo/La Farge                                      56.12 
     1) Wallace, Lydia JR               2) Bass, Alina SR                 
     3) Coulthard, Jessica JR           4) Burkhamer, Alexis JR           
     5) Oliver, Emma FR                 6)                                
  7  Hillsboro                                              59.00 
     1) Attignol, Jaline JR             2) Verbsky, Paige FR              
     3) Morris, Mackenzie JR            4) Urban, Savannah SO             
     5) Grivois, Kelsi JR               6) Auel, Andrea FR                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                              55.00 
     1) Anderson, Garrett FR            2) Bohlen, Sam SO                 
     3) Ellsworth, Sam SO               4) Suel, Julian SO                
     5) Gerke, Garret SR                6)                                
  2  New Lisbon                                             48.00 
     1) Slater, Cael FR                 2) Robinson, Robert SR            
     3) Haschke, Cody JR                4) Loew, Zach SR                  
     5) Peterson, Luke JR               6)                                
  3  Hillsboro                                              47.40 
     1) Onsager, Jared SO               2) Mondesir, Matthew FR           
     3) Urban, Jacob SR                 4) Mendoza, Izaiah JR             
     5) Weber, Tyler SR                 6)                                
  4  Bangor                                                 44.80 
     1) Zager, Connor SR                2) Miedema, Caleb SR              
     3) Tallman, Adam SR                4) Amborn, Cade SR                
     5) Johnson, Drew SR                6) Muellenberg, Theo SR           
  5  Royall                                                 46.51 
     1) Newlun, Hunter SR               2) Reneau, Adrian JR              
     3) Wohlrab, Luke SO                4) Travis, Keith SR               
     5) Townsend, Cameron JR            6)                                
  6  Cashton                                                47.92 
     1) Schmitz, Bennet SO              2) Freit, Trevin SO               
     3) Harter, James FR                4) Barnes, Michael SO             
     5) Olson, Garrett SR               6) Wall, Bret SO                  
  7  Kickapoo/La Farge                                      48.41 
     1) McKittrick, David SR            2) Krueger, Cody JR               
     3) Conley, Austin JR               4) Grymala, Devon JR              
     5) Turgasen, Logan FR              6) Vanek, Spencer FR              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Fanta, Courtney               SR Hillsboro           1:02.00 
  4  Korn, Lydia                   SO Cashton               57.05 
  5  Dobbs, Amber                  JR Kickapoo/La           59.46 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Blasing, Eliza                JR Brookwood             55.60 
  2  Atteln, Ashley                JR Brookwood             54.40 
  3  Carpenter, Alyssa             FR Cashton               54.21 
  4  Hyatt, Adelynn                FR Cashton               48.20 
  5  Herried, Emily                SR Necedah               49.80 
  6  Coulthard, Jessica            JR Kickapoo/La           54.22 
  7  Groth, Blake                  SO Bangor                55.00 
  8  Johnson, Catrina              JR New Lisbon            56.21 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wallace, Tommy                SO Kickapoo/La         1:06.34 
  4  Woods, Wyatt                  JR Brookwood             51.50 
  5  Huntley, Mitch                FR Hillsboro             59.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nachtigal, Jayden             FR Bangor                49.40 
  2  Koca, Dakota                  SR New Lisbon            48.50 
  3  Cordner, Dawson               JR Hillsboro             44.80 
  4  Freit, Jaymeson               JR Bangor                43.30 
  5  Hilden, Kristt                SO Cashton               43.41 
  6  Geary, Mitchell               JR Kickapoo/La           45.82 
  7  Zimmerman, Cameron            SO Brookwood             49.00 
  8  Cina, John                    SO Kickapoo/La           49.81 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Earhart, Kassidy              JR New Lisbon          3:01.50 
  2  Hansen, Josie                 SR Bangor              3:06.00 
  3  Earhart, Isabel               FR New Lisbon          3:09.83 
  4  Moore, Kylee                  SO Necedah             3:10.00 
  5  Theurer, Kaci                 SO Bangor              3:10.00 
  6  Schroeder, Mikaila            FR New Lisbon          3:27.81 
  7  Howell, Tava                  JR Kickapoo/La         3:28.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Allyson               SR Brookwood           2:25.00 
  2  Munson, Hannah                SO Hillsboro           2:29.00 
  3  Vogele, Anetha                FR Necedah             2:33.30 
  4  Hyatt, Kate                   JR Brookwood           2:34.00 
  5  Gronemus, Emma                SO Cashton             2:34.68 
  6  Powell, Shelly                SO Brookwood           2:38.00 
  7  Mlsna, Gracey                 SO Cashton             2:40.94 
  8  Mason, Izzi                   FR Cashton             2:45.00 
  9  Britzman, Paige               FR Royall              2:48.50 
 10  Hendrickson, Tahmara          FR Kickapoo/La         3:00.37 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McKittrick, Nolan             FR Royall              2:23.98 
  2  Green, Colten                 FR Brookwood           2:28.00 
  3  Wiggins, Justin               SR Bangor              2:34.00 
  4  Leverenz, Harley              SO Royall              2:34.00 
  5  Fox, Sam                      FR Necedah             2:42.00 
  6  Lacy, Dylan                   FR Brookwood           2:42.00 
  7  Sloan, Bobby                  SO New Lisbon          2:48.72 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carpenter, Jarret             FR Cashton             2:04.95 
  2  Maurhoff, Orrie               SR Brookwood           2:07.00 
  3  Foust, Jerrod                 SR Necedah             2:08.90 
  4  Jones, Owen                   FR New Lisbon          2:10.59 
  5  Fanta, Jon                    SR Wonewoc-Cent        2:14.00 
  6  Filler, Billy                 FR Hillsboro           2:15.00 
  7  Field, Connor                 FR Wonewoc-Cent        2:16.00 
  8  Parrish, Cole                 JR Necedah             2:19.80 
  9  Taylor, Eugene                SO New Lisbon          2:22.37 
 10  Sullivan, Liam                FR Kickapoo/La         2:22.88 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haas, Annie                   SR Hillsboro          13:07.00 
  2  Santiago, Jackie              SR Brookwood          13:10.00 
  3  Ruiz, Ingrid                  SR Brookwood          14:01.00 
  4  Williams, Audrey              JR Necedah            15:30.00 
  5  Downing, Vanessa              FR Brookwood          15:30.00 
  6  Whalen, Brenna                JR Bangor             15:43.00 
  7  Earhart, Kassidy              JR New Lisbon         16:32.01 
  8  Vaitkeviciute, Agne           SO Necedah            16:45.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ferries, Chase                SR Brookwood          11:05.00 
  2  Gannon, Andrew                JR Kickapoo/La        11:12.46 
  3  Degenhardt, Adrian            JR Brookwood          11:13.00 
  4  Griffin, Brenden              SO Hillsboro          11:14.00 
  5  Gronemus, Rian                JR Cashton            11:16.85 
  6  Bachmann, Isaac               JR Bangor             11:29.00 
  7  Lyga, Carlyle                 SO Bangor             11:32.00 
  8  Kuhn, Keagen                  JR Cashton            11:37.64 
  9  Wesolek, Colin                SR Necedah            12:00.00 
 10  Theurer, Trevor               SR Bangor             12:33.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Royall                                               4:21.60 
     1) Brueggeman, Jessica FR          2) Emma, Gruen FR                 
     3) Wainwright, Madeline FR         4) Wopat, Tenley FR               
     5) Britzman, Paige FR              6) Crneckiy, Abigail JR           
  2  Brookwood                                            4:22.00 
     1) Hyatt, Kate JR                  2) Powell, Shelly SO              
     3) Nicolas, Noemi SO               4) Nelson, Allyson SR             
     5) Ottum, Alyssa SO                6) Downing, Vanessa FR            
  3  Bangor                                               4:23.00 
     1) Everson, Allison JR             2) Kershner, Karsen SO            
     3) Hundt, Ariana SR                4) Lockington, Ashlie JR          
     5) Moore, Kiana JR                 6) Groth, Blake SO                
  4  Cashton                                              4:30.37 
     1) Adams, Holly SO                 2) Butzler, Carly FR              
     3) Meyers, Alyssa FR               4) Schlesner, Emma FR             
     5) Adams, Lily SO                  6) Gronemus, Emma SO              
  5  New Lisbon                                           4:45.44 
     1) Hart, Jaiden FR                 2) Voss, Brianna FR               
     3) Granger, Bailey SR              4) Johnson, Catrina JR            
     5) Earhart, Isabel FR              6)                                
  6  Hillsboro                                            5:13.00 
     1) Salisbury, Megan FR             2) Krajco, Carly SR               
     3) Brown, Mia SO                   4) Verbsky, Paige FR              
     5) Grivois, Kelsi JR               6) Morris, Mackenzie JR           
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bangor                                               3:46.00 
     1) Bucholz, Colin SR               2) Langrehr, Zane FR              
     3) Anderson, Thor JR               4) Freit, Jaymeson JR             
     5) Bachmann, Isaac JR              6) Muellenberg, Theo SR           
  2  Hillsboro                                            3:50.00 
     1) Cordner, Dawson JR              2) Bisarek, Drew SR               
     3) Kurtz, Nick SR                  4) Filler, Billy FR               
     5) McCoic, Casey FR                6) Skala, Ethan FR                
  3  Brookwood                                            3:55.00 
     1) Barrientos, Cristian FR         2) Coleman, Bryce JR              
     3) Madrigal, Jorge JR              4) Maurhoff, Orrie SR             
     5) Degenhardt, Adrian JR           6) Ferries, Chase SR              
  4  Wonewoc-Center                                       3:55.00 
     1) Severson, Mike FR               2) Field, Connor FR               
     3) Fanta, Jon SR                   4) Toy, Jacob SO                  
     5) Shore, Noah SR                  6) Helm, Kory JR                  
  5  New Lisbon                                           3:55.40 
     1) Robinson, Robert SR             2) Rydmark, Holden JR             
     3) Stickney, Colten SO             4) Jones, Owen FR                 
     5) Taylor, Eugene SO               6)                                
  6  Necedah                                              3:58.00 
     1) David, Seth SO                  2) Foust, Jerrod SR               
     3) Parrish, Cole JR                4) Reichel, Tyler SR              
     5) Wesolek, Colin SR               6)                                
  7  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    4:04.63 
     1) Cina, Anthony JR                2) Leatherman, Kyle FR            
     3) Gannon, Andrew JR               4) Geary, Mitchell JR             
     5) Wagner, Wyley JR                6) Cina, John SO                  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Verbsky, Paige                FR Hillsboro           4-04.00 
  2  Burkhamer, Alexis             JR Kickapoo/La         4-06.00 
  3  Butzler, Carly                FR Cashton             4-08.00 
  4  Crneckiy, Molly               FR Royall              4-08.00 
  5  Kershner, Karsen              SO Bangor              4-10.00 
  6  Hundt, Ariana                 SR Bangor              4-10.00 
  7  Korn, Lydia                   SO Cashton             4-10.00 
  8  Emma, Gruen                   FR Royall              5-00.00 
  9  Schlesner, Emma               FR Cashton             5-00.00 
 10  Coulthard, Jessica            JR Kickapoo/La         5-00.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weber, Tyler                  SR Hillsboro           4-10.00 
  2  Brandau, Cole                 JR Brookwood           5-04.00 
  3  Freit, Trevin                 SO Cashton             5-06.00 
  4  Crenshaw, Nathan              FR Bangor              5-06.00 
  5  Rydmark, Holden               JR New Lisbon          5-06.00 
  6  Wagner, Wyley                 JR Kickapoo/La         5-08.00 
  7  Geary, Mitchell               JR Kickapoo/La         5-08.00 
  8  Helm, Kory                    JR Wonewoc-Cent        5-10.00 
  9  Haschke, Cody                 JR New Lisbon          5-10.00 
 10  Welchlin, Tristan             SR Royall              6-03.00 
 11  Miedema, Caleb                SR Bangor              6-04.00 
 12  Amborn, Cade                  SR Bangor              6-06.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bass, Alina                   SR Kickapoo/La         7-06.00 
  2  Fleeharty, Ayden              JR Kickapoo/La         9-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Turgasen, Logan               FR Kickapoo/La         8-06.00 
  2  Lyga, Carlyle                 SO Bangor              9-00.00 
  3  Wiggins, Nathaneal            SO Bangor              9-00.00 
  4  Cina, Anthony                 JR Kickapoo/La        11-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Voss, Brianna                 FR New Lisbon         12-03.00 
  2  Granger, Bailey               SR New Lisbon         12-04.00 
  3  Fanta, Courtney               SR Hillsboro          13-03.00 
  4  Ritter, Autumn                SR Cashton            13-05.00 
  5  Atteln, Ashley                JR Brookwood          13-05.00 
  6  Miller, Alex                  JR New Lisbon         13-06.00 
  7  Lehnherr, Brooke              FR Brookwood          13-09.00 
  8  Vik, Ingri                    JR Cashton            13-10.00 
  9  Nicolai, Clara                FR Bangor             14-06.00 
 10  Haas, Annie                   SR Hillsboro          15-02.00 
 11  Burkhamer, Alexis             JR Kickapoo/La        15-02.00 
 12  Everson, Allison              JR Bangor             15-04.00 
 13  Reynolds, Claire              SR Bangor             15-11.00 
 14  Brueggeman, Jessica           FR Royall             17-11.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brandau, Cole                 JR Brookwood          15-01.00 
  2  Slater, Cael                  FR New Lisbon         15-06.00 
  3  Coleman, Bryce                JR Brookwood          16-01.00 
  4  Jones, Owen                   FR New Lisbon         16-02.00 
  5  Urban, Jacob                  SR Hillsboro          17-03.00 
  6  Woods, Wyatt                  JR Brookwood          17-05.00 
  7  Cina, Anthony                 JR Kickapoo/La        17-05.00 
  8  Stokes, Ashton                FR Hillsboro          17-09.00 
  9  Carpenter, Jarret             FR Cashton            17-10.00 
 10  Koca, Dakota                  SR New Lisbon         18-02.00 
 11  Hemmersbach, Isaac            SO Cashton            18-04.00 
 12  Schaldach, Austin             SO Cashton            18-05.00 
 13  Mendoza, Izaiah               JR Hillsboro          19-02.00 
 14  Muellenberg, Theo             SR Bangor             19-05.00 
 15  Welchlin, Tristan             SR Royall             19-08.00 
 16  Wagner, Wyley                 JR Kickapoo/La        20-08.00 
 17  Miedema, Caleb                SR Bangor             21-06.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Swanson, Olivia               SR Kickapoo/La        24-10.00 
  2  Bigalke, Tess                 JR New Lisbon         26-08.00 
  3  Gronemus, Emma                SO Cashton            28-09.00 
  4  Groth, Blake                  SO Bangor             29-03.00 
  5  Blasing, Eliza                JR Brookwood          29-10.00 
  6  Johnson, Catrina              JR New Lisbon         30-05.00 
  7  Munson, Hannah                SO Hillsboro          30-06.00 
  8  Olson, Andrea                 FR Bangor             30-07.00 
  9  Crneckiy, Abigail             JR Royall             33-05.00 
 10  Retzlaf, Megan                FR Royall             34-01.00 
 11  Brueggeman, Jessica           FR Royall             36-09.00 
 12  Lockington, Ashlie            JR Bangor             37-02.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Huntley, Mitch                FR Hillsboro          29-03.00 
  2  Johnson, Mason                FR Wonewoc-Cent       29-05.00 
  3  Cina, John                    SO Kickapoo/La        32-04.00 
  4  Vanek, Spencer                FR Kickapoo/La        32-09.00 
  5  Cordner, Dawson               JR Hillsboro          33-00.00 
  6  Brandau, Cole                 JR Brookwood          34-01.00 
  7  Stokes, Ashton                FR Hillsboro          36-00.00 
  8  Coleman, Bryce                JR Brookwood          36-01.00 
  9  Koca, Dakota                  SR New Lisbon         36-01.00 
 10  Barnes, Michael               SO Cashton            37-05.00 
 11  Freit, Jaymeson               JR Bangor             37-08.00 
 12  Hemmersbach, Isaac            SO Cashton            38-07.00 
 13  Hilden, Kristt                SO Cashton            38-08.00 
 14  Wagner, Wyley                 JR Kickapoo/La        43-05.00 
 15  Tallman, Adam                 SR Bangor             44-03.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wuensch, Olivia               JR Bangor                42-00 
  2  Appell, Alexis                SR New Lisbon            47-05 
  3  Auel, Andrea                  FR Hillsboro             52-00 
  4  Williams, Audrey              JR Necedah               64-06 
  5  Moore, Kylee                  SO Necedah               66-07 
  6  Felch, Jasmine                SR Cashton               67-02 
  7  Ottum, Alyssa                 SO Brookwood             75-00 
  8  Trepes, Emily                 FR Royall                78-04 
  9  Jaynes, Josefine              SO Kickapoo/La           80-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Crook, Ally                   JR Kickapoo/La           80-04 
  2  Ritter, Haleigh               FR Cashton               80-07 
  3  Bailey, Alex                  SR New Lisbon            80-07 
  4  Rogalla, McKenzi              SR Brookwood             82-00 
  5  Meyers, Olivia                SO Cashton               85-07 
  6  Kostuch, Cora                 JR Bangor                88-00 
  7  Van Meter, Megan              SR Necedah               89-08 
  8  Hart, Jaiden                  FR New Lisbon            97-04 
  9  Nelson, Allyson               SR Brookwood            115-00 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laukant, Hunter               FR Wonewoc-Cent          62-00 
  2  Wilcox, AJ                    FR Wonewoc-Cent          65-02 
  3  Huffman, Ethan                SO Hillsboro             70-00 
  4  Marquez-Velazquez, Roberto    SO Hillsboro             71-00 
  5  Anderson, Garrett             FR Brookwood             80-00 
  6  Armstrong, Seth               JR Kickapoo/La           85-11 
  7  Lyga, Hayden                  FR Bangor                88-00 
  8  Winters, Everett              SR Necedah               89-06 
  9  Rogalla, Nolan                SO Brookwood             95-00 
 10  Wall, Bret                    SO Cashton               97-11 
 11  Krueger, Cody                 JR Kickapoo/La          102-02 
 12  Fanta, Jed                    SR Wonewoc-Cent         103-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wendland, Ben                 SR Cashton              103-08 
  2  Burke, Brendan                JR Bangor               104-00 
  3  Trepes, Zack                  SR Royall               104-03 
  4  Olson, Garrett                SR Cashton              104-07 
  5  Sterbenz, Marcus              SR Necedah              109-05 
  6  Bohlen, Sam                   SO Brookwood            110-00 
  7  Reichel, Tyler                SR Necedah              113-10 
  8  Weber, Tyler                  SR Hillsboro            116-02 
  9  Johnson, Ruger                JR Kickapoo/La          117-00 
 10  Braund, Ian                   SR Royall               124-01 
 11  Knudtson, Nolan               SR Royall               126-04 
 12  Krueger, Garrett              SR Bangor               161-04 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Auel, Andrea                  FR Hillsboro          17-03.00 
  2  Galindo, Lauralee             JR Kickapoo/La        17-04.00 
  3  Wuensch, Olivia               JR Bangor             18-03.00 
  4  Johnson, Amber                JR Wonewoc-Cent       21-00.00 
  5  Oliver, Emma                  FR Kickapoo/La        21-01.00 
  6  Trepes, Emily                 FR Royall             22-01.00 
  7  Klafka, Julia                 SO Necedah            22-04.00 
  8  Chipman, Hannah               JR Wonewoc-Cent       23-00.00 
  9  Bodendein, Selena             FR Wonewoc-Cent       23-00.00 
 10  Crook, Ally                   JR Kickapoo/La        24-11.00 
 11  Powell, Emily                 JR Brookwood          25-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Moore, Kylee                  SO Necedah            25-04.00 
  2  Parrot, Evelyn                JR New Lisbon         25-04.00 
  3  Williams, Audrey              JR Necedah            25-06.00 
  4  Ritter, Haleigh               FR Cashton            26-01.00 
  5  Baston, Allie                 SR New Lisbon         27-02.00 
  6  Ottum, Alyssa                 SO Brookwood          28-00.00 
  7  Giesler, Katlyn               SR Cashton            31-10.00 
  8  Rogalla, McKenzi              SR Brookwood          32-00.00 
  9  Retzlaff, Amelia              FR New Lisbon         32-05.00 
 10  Kostuch, Cora                 JR Bangor             32-06.00 
 11  Schreier, Annie               FR Cashton            34-06.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Halvorsen, Wyatt              FR Wonewoc-Cent       22-11.00 
  2  Huffman, Ethan                SO Hillsboro          23-00.00 
  3  Biornstad, Martinius          SR Hillsboro          25-00.00 
  4  Wilcox, AJ                    FR Wonewoc-Cent       26-08.00 
  5  Uksas, Conner                 SO Necedah            26-11.00 
  6  Robinson, Robert              SR New Lisbon         29-08.00 
  7  Anderson, Garrett             FR Brookwood          30-00.00 
  8  Dean, Dawson                  SR Kickapoo/La        30-01.00 
  9  Knudtson, Clayton             FR Royall             30-04.00 
 10  Loew, Zach                    SR New Lisbon         32-00.00 
 11  Johnson, Ruger                JR Kickapoo/La        35-02.00 
 12  Wendland, Ben                 SR Cashton            35-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Rogalla, Nolan                SO Brookwood          36-00.00 
  2  Fanta, Jed                    SR Wonewoc-Cent       36-05.00 
  3  Weidner, Jon                  JR Royall             36-09.00 
  4  Wall, Bret                    SO Cashton            37-01.00 
  5  Krueger, Cody                 JR Kickapoo/La        37-05.00 
  6  Reichel, Tyler                SR Necedah            38-05.00 
  7  Weber, Tyler                  SR Hillsboro          38-06.00 
  8  Olson, Garrett                SR Cashton            38-09.00 
  9  Johnson, Drew                 SR Bangor             40-01.00 
 10  Sterbenz, Marcus              SR Necedah            42-04.00 
 11  Braund, Ian                   SR Royall             44-00.00 
 12  Krueger, Garrett              SR Bangor             53-08.00