Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:51 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                             Boscobel High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fennimore                                           10:14.08 
     1) Faulkner, Claire FR             2) Schoepp, Brooklan JR           
     3) Bunn, Lauryn FR                 4) Nelson, Brynlee FR             
     5) Mercer, Gracie SR               6) Bonilla, Victoria SO           
  2  Boscobel                                            10:20.33 
     1) Glasbrenner, Faith JR           2) Newton, Shawna SO              
     3) Jillson, Ellie FR               4) Glasbrenner, Grace SO          
     5) Glasbrenner, Britney FR         6) Ernst, Danielle SR             
  3  River Ridge                                         10:25.00 
     1) White, Skylar SO                2) Langmeier, Taylor JR           
     3) Klein, Riley SO                 4) Schier, Faith SO               
     5) Marshall, Glenna FR             6) Meyer, Olivia JR               
  4  Wauzeka–Steuben                                     12:23.00 
     1) Baka, Isabella SR               2) Cooley, Maureen FR             
     3) Kramer, Regan FR                4) Marilius, Cherish JR           
     5) Udelhoven, Lizzie FR            6) McCarthy, Josie JR             
  5  North Crawford                                      13:05.00 
     1) Bermeosolo, Nagore SR           2) Ghormley, Brennah JR           
     3) Schellhorn, Katie SO            4) Brownie, Alayna JR             
     5) Corlis, Grace JR                6) Bransky, Martha JR             
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Boscobel                                             8:31.36 
     1) Davis, Mitch SO                 2) Latham, Jack SR                
     3) Martinez, David SO              4) Kull, Dakota JR                
     5) Heisz, Daryen SO                6) Belz, Evan FR                  
  2  Fennimore                                            8:54.98 
     1) Berry, Ian SO                   2) Freymiller, Carter SR          
     3) Gao, Josh JR                    4) Mudler, Kyle FR                
     5) Cornell, Garrett SR             6) Klais, Trenten SO              
  3  Ithaca                                               9:05.00 
     1) Holloway, Marcus SR             2) Burch, Gavin SR                
     3) Jongquist, Josiah SR            4) Perkins, Gage SR               
     5) Lee, Ryan FR                    6) Durst, Brennan SR              
  4  Wauzeka–Steuben                                      9:41.00 
     1) Marfilius, Hunter JR            2) Stenner, Reed FR               
     3) Martin, Gabe SO                 4) Martin, Zach FR                
     5) Stenner, Connor SR              6) Martin, Adam JR                
  5  River Ridge                                          9:42.00 
     1) Hoffman, Brad FR                2) Zimmer, Zach SO                
     3) Clark, Bryly SO                 4) Adrian, Kyle FR                
     5) Kerscher, Brett FR              6) White, Sam FR                  
  6  Seneca                                               9:50.00 
     1) Clark, Tj JR                    2) Aspenson, Andrew JR            
     3) Zach, Travis SO                 4) Palvis, Steph SR               
     5) Rolling, Brenden JR             6)                                
  7  North Crawford                                      10:52.00 
     1) Carstens, Dominic JR            2) Forkash, Gavin JR              
     3) Roys, Jace FR                   4) Heisz, Dylan SO                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Aspenson, Allie               SR Seneca                18.14 
  3  Olson, Taylor                 JR De Soto               15.50 
  4  Ploessl, Allison              SR River Ridge           14.09 
  5  Dresen, Drehya                FR Fennimore             14.28 
  6  Struntz, Emily                SO River Ridge           15.77 
  7  Krachey, Lindsey              FR Wauzeka–Steu             NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Araya Kornwong, Pompam        SR North Crawfo          17.88 
  3  Payne, Ava                    FR Seneca                15.30 
  4  Audetat, Izzy                 SR De Soto               13.07 
  5  Marshall, Ashton              JR River Ridge           14.35 
  6  Rooney, Chloe                 FR Boscobel              16.27 
  7  Mathews, Kenlee               SO Riverdale                NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Christensen, Mollie           SR Boscobel              17.64 
  3  Davis, Tana                   JR Fennimore             14.76 
  4  Durst, Haley                  JR Ithaca                12.71 
  5  Harpelunde, Marie             SO De Soto               14.37 
  6  Miranda, Bella                SO Boscobel              17.34 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Rebhahn, Trevor               SO De Soto               13.44 
  3  Kuhnke, Kyler                 SO De Soto               12.32 
  4  aspenson, Hunter              SO Seneca                11.58 
  5  Spencer, Kenny                SR North Crawfo          11.80 
  6  Lathrop, Jaden                FR Boscobel              12.47 
  7  Drake, Connor                 JR Boscobel              13.84 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Boland, Buddy                 SR Seneca                15.91 
  2  Coppernoll, Tyler             FR Ithaca                13.00 
  3  Lomen, Zach                   SR Wauzeka–Steu          12.18 
  4  Mindham, Brandon              SR Boscobel              11.49 
  5  Ruchti, Lucas                 SR Fennimore             11.89 
  6  Bloom, Riley                  JR River Ridge           12.57 
  7  Remis, Josh                   SO River Ridge           13.98 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hrubes, Terry                 JR Riverdale             15.00 
  2  Stocks, Matthew               SR Ithaca                12.87 
  3  Rolling, Brenden              JR Seneca                11.91 
  4  Olson, Skyler                 SR North Crawfo          11.40 
  5  Johnson, Anthony              SR Ithaca                11.90 
  6  Barrita, Bryan                SO River Ridge           12.82 
  7  Deglow, Sean                  SR Riverdale             15.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Udelhoven, Lizzie             FR Wauzeka–Steu          21.63 
  3  Kreuzer, Kenzi                FR De Soto               19.04 
  4  Oswald, Allison               SR Wauzeka–Steu          17.20 
  5  Faulkner, Grace               SR Fennimore             17.32 
  6  Hurda, Morgan                 FR Wauzeka–Steu          19.09 
  7  Martinson, Sierra             SR De Soto               21.84 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Polodna, Abigail              FR River Ridge           19.98 
  3  Heisz, Kylie                  SR North Crawfo          18.96 
  4  Lindgren, Isabel              SO De Soto               16.07 
  5  Beck, Erin                    JR Boscobel              18.23 
  6  Cooley, Taylor                JR River Ridge           19.49 
  7  Nolan, Jay                    SR Boscobel              22.94 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Caya, Izaiah                  SR Seneca                19.82 
  3  McCullick, Trent              SR Wauzeka–Steu          18.65 
  4  Larson, Reid                  JR Fennimore             16.31 
  5  Isaacson, Cauy                SR Boscobel              17.29 
  6  Ammon, Tristan                FR Fennimore             18.86 
  7  Gullickson, Taylor            JR De Soto                  NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Breuer, Jonathan              JR River Ridge           19.55 
  3  Bunders, Beau                 FR Wauzeka–Steu          18.61 
  4  Zimmerman, Drew               SR Wauzeka–Steu          16.17 
  5  Reichelt, Moritz              SR North Crawfo          17.70 
  6  Breuer, Jake                  SR River Ridge           19.09 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Olson, Taylor                 JR De Soto               34.01 
  2  Ostheimer, Casey              JR Boscobel              30.62 
  3  Schier, Faith                 SO River Ridge           29.50 
  4  Carman, Brianna               SO De Soto               27.68 
  5  Audetat, Izzy                 SR De Soto               27.71 
  6  Hurda, Morgan                 FR Wauzeka–Steu          29.59 
  7  Underwood, Leah               SR Riverdale             31.00 
  8  Rooney, Chloe                 FR Boscobel              34.19 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Boland, Delaney               FR Seneca                33.00 
  2  Bloedow, Leah                 SR Boscobel              30.56 
  3  Marshall, Glenna              FR River Ridge           28.45 
  4  Durst, Haley                  JR Ithaca                26.89 
  5  Oswald, Allison               SR Wauzeka–Steu          28.00 
  6  Herrick, Rachael              SR River Ridge           29.98 
  7  Linneman, Shawna              SR Fennimore             32.20 
  8  Araya Kornwong, Pompam        SR North Crawfo          36.62 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Stocks, Matthew               SR Ithaca                28.00 
  2  Spiller, William              FR Riverdale             27.00 
  3  West, Shane                   SR River Ridge           26.23 
  4  Mindham, Brandon              SR Boscobel              23.90 
  5  aspenson, Hunter              SO Seneca                23.96 
  6  Hunt, Ethan-James             FR River Ridge           26.24 
  7  Coppernoll, Tyler             FR Ithaca                27.24 
  8  Honer, Gunner                 FR Ithaca                30.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Holliday, Isaac               FR De Soto               27.67 
  2  Asamoah, Amari                FR Boscobel              26.63 
  3  Kuhnke, Kyler                 SO De Soto               25.51 
  4  Olson, Skyler                 SR North Crawfo          23.60 
  5  Lomen, Zach                   SR Wauzeka–Steu          25.02 
  6  Costellanos, Brian            FR Fennimore             26.45 
  7  Peery, Tayler                 SO North Crawfo          27.30 
  8  Hanson, Terrance              JR De Soto               30.45 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Sieber, Jed                   FR Ithaca                   NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carstens, Helen               FR North Crawfo        5:35.00 
  2  Bunn, Lauryn                  FR Fennimore           5:45.00 
  3  Husker, Elizabeth             FR Riverdale           5:48.00 
  4  grover, Maxine                FR Seneca              6:10.00 
  5  Brisbois, Alicia              SR Ithaca              6:14.00 
  6  Marilius, Cherish             JR Wauzeka–Steu        6:27.00 
  7  Klein, Riley                  SO River Ridge         6:35.00 
  8  Webb, Faith                   FR River Ridge         6:54.00 
  9  Schellhorn, Katie             SO North Crawfo        7:18.00 
 10  Meyer, Olivia                 JR River Ridge         7:26.00 
 11  Baka, Isabella                SR Wauzeka–Steu        7:55.00 
 12  Crook, Cortney                JR Ithaca              8:15.00 
 13  Fernadez, Daniela             SO De Soto             8:26.52 
 14  Srichai, Preawa               SO De Soto             8:54.26 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mudler, Kyle                  FR Fennimore           4:47.55 
  2  Berry, Ian                    SO Fennimore           4:50.64 
  3  Belz, Evan                    FR Boscobel            4:55.93 
  4  Walters, Tyler                JR Wauzeka–Steu        4:58.00 
  5  Hoffman, Brad                 FR River Ridge         4:58.00 
  6  Forkash, Gavin                JR North Crawfo        5:01.64 
  7  Laxton, Jake                  JR Boscobel            5:11.46 
  8  Gao, Josh                     JR Fennimore           5:17.78 
  9  Wheaton, Calix                FR Ithaca              5:21.00 
 10  Kerscher, Brett               FR River Ridge         5:26.00 
 11  Carstens, Dominic             JR North Crawfo        5:26.65 
 12  Boardman, Tony                SR De Soto             5:32.00 
 13  Martin, Adam                  JR Wauzeka–Steu        5:32.22 
 14  Weitzel, Sterling             SO Ithaca              5:37.00 
 15  Lee, Ryan                     FR Ithaca              5:48.00 
 16  Reising, Christopher          SO Wauzeka–Steu        5:50.00 
 17  Zach, Travis                  SO Seneca              6:06.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wauzeka–Steuben                                      2:22.00 
     1) Wielepski, Averee SR            2) Krachey, Lindsey FR            
     3) Cooley, Maureen FR              4) McCarthy, Josie JR             
  4  Ithaca                                               2:15.00 
     1) Crook, Ellie SO                 2) Perkins, Keyara FR             
     3) Durst, Hannah FR                4) Lasse, Raelyn SO               
     5) Crook, Cortney JR               6)                                
  5  Seneca                                               2:21.00 
     1) grover, Murielle SO             2) Boland, Delaney FR             
     3) Clark, Helen JR                 4) Payne, Ava FR                  
     5) Noel, Gena JR                   6) Ostrander, Kelsy SO            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Riverdale                                            1:59.00 
     1) Couey, Madison FR               2) Pechan, Cable SO               
     3) Schmitt-Bright, Ashley SO       4) Biba, Daisy SR                 
     5) Kaschub, Kalayah FR             6)                                
  3  North Crawford                                       1:55.00 
     1) Mack, Brianna JR                2) Chamberlain, Kloee FR          
     3) Peterson, Rachael SO            4) Mack, Lexi SR                  
     5) Martinez, Sara SR               6) Heisz, Kylie SR                
  4  Boscobel                                             1:53.81 
     1) Ernst, Danielle SR              2) Cory, Olivia FR                
     3) Jillson, Ellie FR               4) Glasbrenner, Grace SO          
     5) Bloedow, Leah SR                6) Ostheimer, Casey JR            
  5  River Ridge                                          1:55.00 
     1) Schier, Faith SO                2) Marshall, Glenna FR            
     3) Herrick, Rachael SR             4) Ploessl, Allison SR            
     5) Marshall, Ashton JR             6) Mulrooney, Kyleigh SO          
  6  Fennimore                                            1:56.59 
     1) Dresen, Drehya FR               2) Faulkner, Claire FR            
     3) Davis, Tana JR                  4) Faulkner, Grace SR             
     5) Bender, Hayley JR               6)                                
  7  De Soto                                              2:05.34 
     1) Tully, Lila JR                  2) Olson, Taylor JR               
     3) Gilman, Jordan SR               4) Martinson, Sierra SR           
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  De Soto                                              1:43.00 
     1) Rebhahn, Trevor SO              2) Holliday, Isaac FR             
     3) Gullickson, Taylor JR           4) Kuhnke, Kyler SO               
  3  Riverdale                                            1:40.00 
     1) Claeys, Josh SO                 2) Fiebranz, Dakota SR            
     3) Pechan, Colt SR                 4) Hanke, Kyle JR                 
     5) Schneider, Lucas JR             6)                                
  4  Fennimore                                            1:38.57 
     1) Ruchti, Lucas SR                2) McCartney, Brad SR             
     3) Larson, Reid JR                 4) Kenney, Kellen SO              
     5) Costellanos, Brian FR           6) Ammon, Tristan FR              
  5  Wauzeka–Steuben                                      1:40.00 
     1) Lomen, Zach SR                  2) Martin, Nate FR                
     3) Vargas, Andres JR               4) Karnopp, Ethan FR              
     5) Bunders, Beau FR                6) Stenner, Connor SR             
  6  River Ridge                                          1:41.77 
     1) Trautsch, Ivan SR               2) Bloom, Riley JR                
     3) Esser, Will SO                  4) West, Shane SR                 
     5) White, Isaac SR                 6) Hunt, Ethan-James FR           
  7  Boscobel                                             1:51.48 
     1) Jacobus, Darius SO              2) Drake, Connor JR               
     3) Troxel, James SO                4) Beck, Nathan FR                
     5) Asamoah, Amari FR               6) Wiegel, Michael SO             
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Sieber, Jed                   FR Ithaca                   NT 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Zigler, Brittney              FR River Ridge         1:22.00 
  4  Mercer, Gracie                SR Fennimore           1:13.16 
  5  Dremsa, Olivia                SO Boscobel            1:14.18 
  6  Christianson, Kenzi           FR Boscobel            1:24.88 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Underwood, Leah               SR Riverdale           1:11.00 
  2  Harpelunde, Marie             SO De Soto             1:08.51 
  3  Durst, Anna                   JR Ithaca              1:07.00 
  4  Nelson, Brynlee               FR Fennimore             59.92 
  5  Carman, Brianna               SO De Soto             1:04.58 
  6  Martinez, Sara                SR North Crawfo        1:08.00 
  7  Langmeier, Taylor             JR River Ridge         1:09.00 
  8  Biba, Daisy                   SR Riverdale           1:11.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Williams, Adam                SO De Soto             1:25.14 
  4  Garcia, Cezar                 FR De Soto             1:10.68 
  5  Hanson, Terrance              JR De Soto             1:11.39 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wejroch, Emile                SO Fennimore           1:02.22 
  3  Spiller, William              FR Riverdale           1:00.00 
  4  Martin, Gabe                  SO Wauzeka–Steu          59.00 
  5  Peery, Tayler                 SO North Crawfo          59.60 
  6  Heisz, David                  SR North Crawfo        1:01.65 
  7  Connely, Noah                 FR Fennimore           1:04.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Denner, Travis                FR Boscobel              56.80 
  2  Durst, Brennan                SR Ithaca                55.08 
  3  Holloway, Marcus              SR Ithaca                54.66 
  4  Kull, Dakota                  JR Boscobel              53.16 
  5  Perkins, Gage                 SR Ithaca                53.89 
  6  Freymiller, Carter            SR Fennimore             54.67 
  7  White, Isaac                  SR River Ridge           56.22 
  8  Miles, Noah                   SO North Crawfo          57.60 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wauzeka–Steuben                                      1:02.00 
     1) Wielepski, Averee SR            2) Kramer, Regan FR               
     3) Krachey, Lindsey FR             4) Udelhoven, Lizzie FR           
  2  Boscobel                                               57.36 
     1) Ostheimer, Casey JR             2) Bell, Randa FR                 
     3) Cory, Olivia FR                 4) Bloedow, Leah SR               
     5) Glasbrenner, Britney FR         6) Rooney, Chloe FR               
  3  Fennimore                                              54.47 
     1) Dresen, Drehya FR               2) Faulkner, Claire FR            
     3) Davis, Tana JR                  4) Faulkner, Grace SR             
     5) Bender, Hayley JR               6)                                
  4  De Soto                                                52.91 
     1) Randa, Natalie FR               2) Audetat, Izzy SR               
     3) Lindgren, Isabel SO             4) Carman, Brianna SO             
     5) Harpelunde, Marie SO            6)                                
  5  Ithaca                                                 53.23 
     1) Spencer, Ella FR                2) Schoen, Julia JR               
     3) Durst, Anna JR                  4) Durst, Haley JR                
     5) Crook, Ellie SO                 6)                                
  6  River Ridge                                            55.58 
     1) Marshall, Ashton JR             2) Polodna, Abigail FR            
     3) Herrick, Rachael SR             4) Ploessl, Allison SR            
     5) Struntz, Emily SO               6) Mulrooney, Kyleigh SO          
  7  Riverdale                                              59.00 
     1) Couey, Madison FR               2) Kaschub, Kalayah FR            
     3) Pechan, Cable SO                4) Schmitt-Bright, Ashley SO      
     5) Conner, Riley JR                6)                                
  8  Seneca                                               1:03.00 
     1) grover, Murielle SO             2) Noel, Gena JR                  
     3) Boland, Delaney FR              4) Payne, Ava FR                  
     5) Ostrander, Kelsy SO             6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  North Crawford                                         58.30 
     1) Herfel, Clayton JR              2) Esparza, Marco SO              
     3) Roys, Jace FR                   4) Heisz, David SR                
     5) Heisz, Dylan SO                 6)                                
  4  Ithaca                                                 51.90 
     1) Coppernoll, Tyler FR            2) Stocks, Matthew SR             
     3) Weitzel, Sterling SO            4) Honer, John FR                 
     5) West, John SR                   6)                                
  5  De Soto                                                57.51 
     1) Boardman, Tony SR               2) Garcia, Cezar FR               
     3) Holliday, Isaac FR              4) Gullickson, Taylor JR          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wauzeka–Steuben                                        49.12 
     1) Karnopp, Ethan FR               2) Martin, Nate FR                
     3) Vargas, Andres JR               4) Reuter, Jonathan JR            
     5) Bunders, Beau FR                6) Martin, Zach FR                
  3  Boscobel                                               48.52 
     1) Lathrop, Jaden FR               2) Asamoah, Amari FR              
     3) Denner, Travis FR               4) Isaacson, Cauy SR              
     5) Beck, Nathan FR                 6) Wiegel, Michael SO             
  4  Fennimore                                              46.72 
     1) Larson, Reid JR                 2) Kenney, Liam SR                
     3) Kenney, Kellen SO               4) Ruchti, Lucas SR               
     5) McCartney, Brad SR              6) Costellanos, Brian FR          
  5  River Ridge                                            48.25 
     1) Bloom, Riley JR                 2) Hunt, Ethan-James FR           
     3) Barrita, Bryan SO               4) Trautsch, Ivan SR              
     5) West, Shane SR                  6) Kaufman, Kaden FR              
  6  Riverdale                                              48.80 
     1) Claeys, Josh SO                 2) Hanke, Kyle JR                 
     3) Pechan, Colt SR                 4) Fiebranz, Dakota SR            
     5) Deglow, Sean SR                 6)                                
  7  Seneca                                                 51.00 
     1) Rolling, Brenden JR             2) Caya, Izaiah SR                
     3) Clark, Tj JR                    4) aspenson, Hunter SO            
     5) Aspenson, Andrew JR             6) Palvis, Steph SR               
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Udelhoven, Lizzie             FR Wauzeka–Steu        1:03.00 
  4  Martinson, Sierra             SR De Soto               57.54 
  5  Kreuzer, Kenzi                FR De Soto             1:02.61 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Polodna, Abigail              FR River Ridge           55.77 
  2  Beck, Erin                    JR Boscobel              52.76 
  3  Chamberlain, Kloee            FR North Crawfo          52.67 
  4  Oswald, Allison               SR Wauzeka–Steu          49.30 
  5  Randa, Natalie                FR De Soto               52.16 
  6  Hurda, Morgan                 FR Wauzeka–Steu          52.76 
  7  Cooley, Taylor                JR River Ridge           54.97 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Caya, Izaiah                  SR Seneca                51.52 
  4  Breuer, Jonathan              JR River Ridge           48.55 
  5  Steyer, Cameron               SR North Crawfo          49.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McCullick, Trent              SR Wauzeka–Steu          47.33 
  2  Spencer, Kenny                SR North Crawfo          45.48 
  3  Zimmerman, Drew               SR Wauzeka–Steu          45.00 
  4  Carlin, Brennan               SO Boscobel              43.94 
  5  Isaacson, Cauy                SR Boscobel              44.44 
  6  Johnson, Anthony              SR Ithaca                45.46 
  7  McCartney, Brad               SR Fennimore             47.18 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spencer, Ella                 FR Ithaca              2:52.00 
  2  Cooley, Maureen               FR Wauzeka–Steu        3:08.00 
  3  Ghormley, Brennah             JR North Crawfo        3:11.00 
  4  Kramer, Regan                 FR Wauzeka–Steu        3:21.00 
  5  Meyer, Olivia                 JR River Ridge         3:21.00 
  6  Lasse, Raelyn                 SO Ithaca              3:22.00 
  7  Bermeosolo, Nagore            SR North Crawfo        3:23.00 
  8  Kreuzer, Kenzi                FR De Soto             3:31.18 
  9  Crook, Cortney                JR Ithaca              3:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nelson, Brynlee               FR Fennimore           2:21.34 
  2  White, Skylar                 SO River Ridge         2:25.00 
  3  Glasbrenner, Faith            JR Boscobel            2:32.64 
  4  Bunn, Lauryn                  FR Fennimore           2:34.58 
  5  Husker, Elizabeth             FR Riverdale           2:36.00 
  6  Underwood, Leah               SR Riverdale           2:41.00 
  7  Glasbrenner, Britney          FR Boscobel            2:45.06 
  8  grover, Maxine                FR Seneca              2:46.00 
  9  Schoepp, Brooklan             JR Fennimore           2:49.76 
 10  Marilius, Cherish             JR Wauzeka–Steu        2:51.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schneider, Lucas              JR Riverdale           2:30.00 
  2  Lee, Ryan                     FR Ithaca              2:32.39 
  3  Heisz, Dylan                  SO North Crawfo        2:58.00 
  4  Deegan, John                  SO Wauzeka–Steu        3:01.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Latham, Jack                  SR Boscobel            2:06.78 
  2  Rebhahn, Trevor               SO De Soto             2:08.00 
  3  Burch, Gavin                  SR Ithaca              2:08.63 
  4  Heisz, Daryen                 SO Boscobel            2:11.92 
  5  Hoffman, Brad                 FR River Ridge         2:16.00 
  6  Jongquist, Josiah             SR Ithaca              2:16.17 
  7  Forkash, Gavin                JR North Crawfo        2:16.20 
  8  Stenner, Reed                 FR Wauzeka–Steu        2:17.00 
  9  Cornell, Garrett              SR Fennimore           2:25.12 
 10  Clark, Bryly                  SO River Ridge         2:28.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carstens, Helen               FR North Crawfo       12:00.00 
  2  Brisbois, Alicia              SR Ithaca             13:46.00 
  3  Langmeier, Taylor             JR River Ridge        14:09.00 
  4  grover, Maxine                FR Seneca             14:20.00 
  5  Webb, Faith                   FR River Ridge        14:27.00 
  6  Klein, Riley                  SO River Ridge        14:30.00 
  7  Bonilla, Victoria             SO Fennimore          15:27.71 
  8  Schellhorn, Katie             SO North Crawfo       15:37.00 
  9  Corlis, Grace                 JR North Crawfo       16:00.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walters, Tyler                JR Wauzeka–Steu       10:39.00 
  2  Martinez, David               SO Boscobel           10:45.75 
  3  Berry, Ian                    SO Fennimore          10:50.49 
  4  Mudler, Kyle                  FR Fennimore          10:54.15 
  5  Sander, Blake                 FR Boscobel           11:11.34 
  6  Kerscher, Brett               FR River Ridge        11:25.00 
  7  Carstens, Dominic             JR North Crawfo       11:40.32 
  8  Wheaton, Calix                FR Ithaca             11:46.00 
  9  Marfilius, Hunter             JR Wauzeka–Steu       11:58.00 
 10  Klais, Trenten                SO Fennimore          12:11.16 
 11  Weitzel, Sterling             SO Ithaca             12:29.00 
 12  Schneider, Lucas              JR Riverdale          13:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Boscobel                                             4:20.64 
     1) Jillson, Ellie FR               2) Glasbrenner, Faith JR          
     3) Ernst, Danielle SR              4) Glasbrenner, Grace SO          
     5) Beck, Erin JR                   6) Cory, Olivia FR                
  2  North Crawford                                       4:25.00 
     1) Chamberlain, Kloee FR           2) Mack, Lexi SR                  
     3) Peterson, Rachael SO            4) Carstens, Helen FR             
     5) Mack, Brianna JR                6) Martinez, Sara SR              
  3  Riverdale                                            4:33.00 
     1) Couey, Madison FR               2) Husker, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Pechan, Cable SO                4) Schmitt-Bright, Ashley SO      
     5) Biba, Daisy SR                  6) Werthwein, Gabby SR            
  4  Ithaca                                               4:44.00 
     1) Durst, Anna JR                  2) Schoen, Julia JR               
     3) Crook, Ellie SO                 4) Spencer, Ella FR               
     5) Durst, Hannah FR                6) Perkins, Keyara FR             
  5  Fennimore                                            4:55.25 
     1) Mercer, Gracie SR               2) Bender, Hayley JR              
     3) Connely, Robin JR               4) Schoepp, Brooklan JR           
     5) Linneman, Shawna SR             6) Bonilla, Victoria SO           
  6  River Ridge                                          5:10.00 
     1) Struntz, Emily SO               2) Zigler, Brittney FR            
     3) Mulrooney, Kyleigh SO           4) Cooley, Taylor JR              
     5) Schissel, Alliyah FR            6) Webb, Faith FR                 
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ithaca                                               3:37.00 
     1) Holloway, Marcus SR             2) Burch, Gavin SR                
     3) Durst, Brennan SR               4) Perkins, Gage SR               
     5) Johnson, Anthony SR             6) Jongquist, Josiah SR           
  2  Boscobel                                             3:37.30 
     1) Carlin, Brennan SO              2) Latham, Jack SR                
     3) Davis, Mitch SO                 4) Kull, Dakota JR                
     5) Mindham, Brandon SR             6) Denner, Travis FR              
  3  Riverdale                                            3:49.00 
     1) Claeys, Josh SO                 2) Fiebranz, Dakota SR            
     3) Pechan, Colt SR                 4) Hanke, Kyle JR                 
     5) Deglow, Sean SR                 6)                                
  4  River Ridge                                          3:53.25 
     1) Zimmer, Zach SO                 2) Esser, Will SO                 
     3) Trautsch, Ivan SR               4) White, Isaac SR                
     5) Breuer, Eric SO                 6) Kerscher, Dan SO               
  5  North Crawford                                       3:58.50 
     1) Steyer, Cameron SR              2) Peery, Tayler SO               
     3) Miles, Noah SO                  4) Heisz, David SR                
     5) Roys, Jace FR                   6)                                
  6  Wauzeka–Steuben                                      3:59.00 
     1) Martin, Gabe SO                 2) Reuter, Jonathan JR            
     3) Martin, Zach FR                 4) Stenner, Reed FR               
     5) Karnopp, Ethan FR               6) Stenner, Connor SR             
  7  Fennimore                                            4:00.04 
     1) Gao, Josh JR                    2) Wejroch, Emile SO              
     3) Connely, Noah FR                4) Johnson, Kale FR               
     5) Ammon, Tristan FR               6) Wardell, Kohl JR               
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mulrooney, Kyleigh            SO River Ridge         4-02.00 
  2  Payne, Ava                    FR Seneca              4-04.00 
  3  Ernst, Danielle               SR Boscobel            4-06.00 
  4  Bender, Hayley                JR Fennimore           4-06.00 
  5  Spencer, Ella                 FR Ithaca              4-06.00 
  6  Beck, Erin                    JR Boscobel            4-08.00 
  7  Langmeier, Taylor             JR River Ridge         4-10.00 
  8  Peterson, Rachael             SO North Crawfo        4-11.00 
  9  Randa, Natalie                FR De Soto             5-00.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Peery, Tayler                 SO North Crawfo        5-04.00 
  2  Perkins, Gage                 SR Ithaca              5-06.00 
  3  Davis, Mitch                  SO Boscobel            5-06.00 
  4  White, Isaac                  SR River Ridge         5-08.00 
  5  Garcia, Cezar                 FR De Soto             5-08.00 
  6  Reichelt, Moritz              SR North Crawfo        5-08.00 
  7  Larson, Reid                  JR Fennimore           5-10.00 
  8  Kenney, Kellen                SO Fennimore           6-00.00 
  9  Zimmerman, Drew               SR Wauzeka–Steu        6-00.00 
 10  Kenney, Liam                  SR Fennimore           6-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gilman, Jordan                SR De Soto             5-06.00 
  2  Baka, Isabella                SR Wauzeka–Steu        5-06.00 
  3  Udelhoven, Lizzie             FR Wauzeka–Steu        5-06.00 
  4  Brownie, Alayna               JR North Crawfo        6-06.00 
  5  Heisz, Kylie                  SR North Crawfo        7-00.00 
  6  Polodna, Abigail              FR River Ridge         7-00.00 
  7  Bonilla, Victoria             SO Fennimore           7-06.00 
  8  Bell, Hallie                  JR Fennimore           7-06.00 
  9  Bell, Randa                   FR Boscobel            8-00.00 
 10  Conner, Riley                 JR Riverdale           8-00.00 
 11  McCarthy, Josie               JR Wauzeka–Steu        8-00.00 
 12  Connely, Robin                JR Fennimore           8-00.00 
 13  Tully, Lila                   JR De Soto             9-00.00 
 14  White, Skylar                 SO River Ridge         9-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Adam                SO De Soto             7-06.00 
  2  Beck, Nathan                  FR Boscobel            8-00.00 
  3  Johnson, Kale                 FR Fennimore           8-00.00 
  4  Bunders, Beau                 FR Wauzeka–Steu        8-00.00 
  5  Steyer, Cameron               SR North Crawfo        9-00.00 
  6  Lenzendorf, Caleb             JR River Ridge        10-00.00 
  7  Breuer, Eric                  SO River Ridge        10-00.00 
  8  Bloom, Ty                     SR River Ridge        11-00.00 
  9  Freymiller, Carter            SR Fennimore          11-06.00 
 10  Walters, Tyler                JR Wauzeka–Steu       11-06.00 
 11  Stenner, Connor               SR Wauzeka–Steu       12-00.00 
 12  Frazier, Dakota               JR Boscobel           12-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kreuzer, Kenzi                FR De Soto            10-09.00 
  2  Araya Kornwong, Pompam        SR North Crawfo       11-05.00 
  3  Olson, Taylor                 JR De Soto            11-08.00 
  4  Christensen, Mollie           SR Boscobel           11-11.00 
  5  Hurda, Morgan                 FR Wauzeka–Steu       13-04.00 
  6  Schier, Faith                 SO River Ridge        13-04.00 
  7  Faulkner, Claire              FR Fennimore          13-06.00 
  8  grover, Murielle              SO Seneca             13-07.00 
  9  Herrick, Rachael              SR River Ridge        13-10.00 
 10  Cory, Olivia                  FR Boscobel           13-10.00 
 11  Durst, Haley                  JR Ithaca             14-03.00 
 12  Durst, Anna                   JR Ithaca             14-04.00 
 13  Couey, Madison                FR Riverdale          15-00.00 
 14  Schoen, Julia                 JR Ithaca             15-01.00 
 15  Jillson, Ellie                FR Boscobel           15-03.00 
 16  Oswald, Allison               SR Wauzeka–Steu       15-10.00 
 17  Mack, Lexi                    SR North Crawfo       15-10.00 
 18  Mack, Brianna                 JR North Crawfo       16-08.00 
 19  Lindgren, Isabel              SO De Soto            17-00.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gullickson, Taylor            JR De Soto                  ND 
  2  Boland, Buddy                 SR Seneca             10-00.00 
  3  Boardman, Tony                SR De Soto            13-10.00 
  4  Holliday, Isaac               FR De Soto            14-10.00 
  5  Wiegel, Michael               SO Boscobel           14-10.00 
  6  Fischer, Zach                 FR River Ridge        16-02.00 
  7  Marfilius, Patrick            SR Wauzeka–Steu       16-04.00 
  8  Breuer, Brett                 SR River Ridge        17-00.00 
  9  Costellanos, Brian            FR Fennimore          17-02.00 
 10  Rolling, Brenden              JR Seneca             17-07.00 
 11  Johnson, Anthony              SR Ithaca             17-07.00 
 12  Denner, Travis                FR Boscobel           17-10.00 
 13  Reichelt, Moritz              SR North Crawfo       18-00.00 
 14  Barrita, Bryan                SO River Ridge        18-02.00 
 15  Ruchti, Lucas                 SR Fennimore          18-06.00 
 16  aspenson, Hunter              SO Seneca             18-07.00 
 17  Kenney, Liam                  SR Fennimore          19-06.00 
 18  Spencer, Kenny                SR North Crawfo       20-03.00 
 19  Olson, Skyler                 SR North Crawfo       21-04.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Conner, Riley                 JR Riverdale                ND 
  2  Nolan, Jay                    SR Boscobel           23-09.00 
  3  Christensen, Mollie           SR Boscobel           24-10.00 
  4  McCarthy, Josie               JR Wauzeka–Steu       28-10.00 
  5  Davis, Tana                   JR Fennimore          29-00.00 
  6  Schoen, Julia                 JR Ithaca             30-03.00 
  7  Mack, Lexi                    SR North Crawfo       30-05.00 
  8  White, Skylar                 SO River Ridge        31-01.00 
  9  Bloedow, Leah                 SR Boscobel           31-03.00 
 10  Faulkner, Grace               SR Fennimore          31-11.00 
 11  Mack, Brianna                 JR North Crawfo       33-01.00 
 12  Nelson, Brynlee               FR Fennimore          34-02.00 
 13  Lindgren, Isabel              SO De Soto            35-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wiegel, Michael               SO Boscobel           33-02.00 
  2  Reuter, Jonathan              JR Wauzeka–Steu       33-09.00 
  3  Marfilius, Patrick            SR Wauzeka–Steu       36-08.00 
  4  Reichelt, Moritz              SR North Crawfo       37-06.00 
  5  Barrita, Bryan                SO River Ridge        38-04.00 
  6  Kenney, Kellen                SO Fennimore          39-00.00 
  7  Kenney, Liam                  SR Fennimore          42-01.00 
  8  Olson, Skyler                 SR North Crawfo       43-07.00 
  9  Spencer, Kenny                SR North Crawfo       45-02.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mathews, Kenlee               SO Riverdale             48-00 
  2  woods, Ali                    JR Seneca                49-00 
  3  Perkins, Keyara               FR Ithaca                55-06 
  4  Marks, Lyrica                 SR North Crawfo          60-01 
  5  Klaas, Emilee                 SR Fennimore             70-08 
  6  Linneman, Shawna              SR Fennimore             70-08 
  7  Ostrander, Kelsy              SO Seneca                71-00 
  8  Kunert, Johanna               SR De Soto               73-05 
  9  Noel, Gena                    JR Seneca                75-00 
 10  Zieroth, Hannah               SO Boscobel              75-01 
 11  Webb, Faith                   FR River Ridge           76-00 
 12  Ostheimer, Casey              JR Boscobel              77-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Esparza, Elena                JR North Crawfo          77-03 
  2  Gillmore, Chloe               FR Ithaca                79-06 
  3  Kramer, Regan                 FR Wauzeka–Steu          79-06 
  4  Kaschub, Kalayah              FR Riverdale             80-00 
  5  Pretsch, JoAnn                SO Ithaca                81-11 
  6  Martinson, Sierra             SR De Soto               82-05 
  7  Groom, Nellie                 SR Wauzeka–Steu          85-03 
  8  File, Jasmine                 JR North Crawfo          96-04 
  9  Atinson, Haley                JR Wauzeka–Steu          96-08 
 10  Wetter, Hailee                SR Fennimore            100-04 
 11  Werthwein, Gabby              SR Riverdale            108-03 
 12  Roth, Grace                   SR Boscobel             109-11 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Roys, Jace                    FR North Crawfo          62-10 
  2  Zinkle, Michael               FR Wauzeka–Steu          70-08 
  3  Linneman, Anthony             FR Fennimore             71-06 
  4  Williams, Adam                SO De Soto               78-03 
  5  Hanson, Terrance              JR De Soto               80-02 
  6  Roth, Owen                    JR Boscobel              82-03 
  7  Boardman, Tony                SR De Soto               87-08 
  8  Clark, Tj                     JR Seneca                90-00 
  9  Esser, Ethan                  JR River Ridge           91-00 
 10  Atkinson, Lavern              FR Wauzeka–Steu          95-09 
 11  Hrubes, Terry                 JR Riverdale             96-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Herfel, Clayton               JR North Crawfo          99-00 
  2  Mueller, Jacob                FR Ithaca                99-05 
  3  Garcia, Leo                   JR Ithaca                99-05 
  4  Mish, Camron                  SR River Ridge          100-01 
  5  Honer, John                   FR Ithaca               102-11 
  6  klema, Nate                   SO Seneca               106-00 
  7  Rounds, Wyatt                 JR Boscobel             106-09 
  8  Rounds, Cooper                SO Boscobel             111-05 
  9  Durns, Shane                  SR River Ridge          117-01 
 10  Gillitzer, Tanner             JR Wauzeka–Steu         120-09 
 11  O'Brien, Logan                JR Fennimore            131-07 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Durst, Hannah                 FR Ithaca             22-08.00 
  2  Mathews, Kenlee               SO Riverdale          23-00.00 
  3  Clark, Helen                  JR Seneca             24-00.00 
  4  Klaas, Emilee                 SR Fennimore          24-02.00 
  5  Lund, Lindsey                 JR Wauzeka–Steu       25-03.00 
  6  Zieroth, Hannah               SO Boscobel           25-05.00 
  7  Swenson, Danielle             FR Boscobel           26-01.00 
  8  Gillmore, Chloe               FR Ithaca             26-08.00 
  9  Kunert, Johanna               SR De Soto            27-09.00 
 10  Hanson, Macenzie              SR North Crawfo       28-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pretsch, JoAnn                SO Ithaca             28-05.00 
  2  Atinson, Haley                JR Wauzeka–Steu       29-10.00 
  3  Groom, Nellie                 SR Wauzeka–Steu       29-11.00 
  4  File, Jasmine                 JR North Crawfo       30-10.00 
  5  Fry, Gabriela                 JR Fennimore          30-11.00 
  6  Esparza, Elena                JR North Crawfo       31-02.00 
  7  Kaschub, Kalayah              FR Riverdale          32-04.00 
  8  Werthwein, Gabby              SR Riverdale          33-04.00 
  9  Roth, Grace                   SR Boscobel           34-07.00 
 10  Wetter, Hailee                SR Fennimore          36-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Esparza, Marco                SO North Crawfo       24-06.00 
  2  Beers, Ryan                   SO Wauzeka–Steu       24-11.00 
  3  Ortiz, Diego                  JR Ithaca             28-04.00 
  4  Schneider, Lucas              JR Riverdale          29-00.00 
  5  klema, Nate                   SO Seneca             32-00.00 
  6  Hrubes, Terry                 JR Riverdale          33-00.00 
  7  Stonum, Phoenix               JR Wauzeka–Steu       33-01.00 
  8  Marchwick, Jonah              SO Ithaca             33-04.00 
  9  Deglow, Sean                  SR Riverdale          34-00.00 
 10  Clark, Tj                     JR Seneca             34-00.00 
 11  Rounds, Wyatt                 JR Boscobel           34-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Herfel, Clayton               JR North Crawfo       35-05.00 
  2  Lathrop, Jaden                FR Boscobel           35-08.00 
  3  Hanson, Terrance              JR De Soto            36-05.00 
  4  Rebhahn, Trevor               SO De Soto            36-10.00 
  5  Mish, Camron                  SR River Ridge        36-11.00 
  6  West, John                    SR Ithaca             36-11.00 
  7  Garcia, Cezar                 FR De Soto            37-02.00 
  8  Durns, Shane                  SR River Ridge        37-03.00 
  9  Atkinson, Lavern              FR Wauzeka–Steu       37-04.00 
 10  Laufenberg, Blake             SO River Ridge        37-10.00 
 11  Updike, Gabe                  JR Boscobel           39-02.00 
 12  O'Brien, Logan                JR Fennimore          44-10.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sieber, Jed                   FR Ithaca                   ND