Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:58 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Cadott High School                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cadott                                              10:45.00 
     1) Tice, Kaileigh FR               2) Prokupek, Mary Jo JR           
     3) Wellner, Hailey FR              4) Eiler, Abby SO                 
     5) Manier, Rachel SR               6) Holcomb, Megan SR              
  2  Fall Creek                                          10:57.08 
     1) Hook, Josie SO                  2) Yoshino, Ashley SO             
     3) Larson, Molly SO                4) Madden, Emily FR               
     5) Ross, Ellie FR                  6) Thomson, Ellie SO              
  3  McDonell Central                                    11:48.00 
     1) Thaler, Ruby FR                 2) Gaier, Amelia SO               
     3) Swoboda, Kristin SO             4) Gaier, Alex SR                 
     5) Mrozinski, Grace SR             6) David, Ann FR                  
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McDonell Central                                     8:39.00 
     1) Craker, Sean JR                 2) Bohaty, Isaac SR               
     3) Tozer, Peyton SR                4) Bleskachek, Charlie JR         
     5) Thaler, Joseph SO               6) Huffcutt, Joey SR              
  2  Cadott                                               8:45.00 
     1) Gillett, Bailey SR              2) Hinzmann, Andy JR              
     3) Emery, Michael JR               4) Kahl, Noah JR                  
     5) Drew, Zach JR                   6) Roth, Garrett SR               
  3  Fall Creek                                           9:29.98 
     1) Salinas, Brian SO               2) Hager, Alex SO                 
     3) Kleinhans, Andrew JR            4) Moore, Chris SO                
     5) Burnside, Kyle SR               6) Anderson, David JR             
  4  Regis                                                9:34.60 
     1) Cook, Evan JR                   2) Schlitz, Andrew SO             
     3) Mauer, Matt FR                  4) Roetger, Dakota SR             
     5) Peterson, Kadin JR              6)                                
  5  Augusta                                             10:00.00 
     1) McIntosh, Alex SO               2) Cerillo, Niko SR               
     3) Barnhardt, Travis JR            4) Stensen, Kyle SO               
     5) Goings, Jackson SR              6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Link, Briana                  SO Spring Valle          16.69 
  3  McMenomy, Margaret            FR Regis                 14.89 
  4  Semerad, Gabrielle            JR Regis                 13.57 
  5  O'Brien, Brianna              SR Spring Valle          13.61 
  6  Rider, Annemarie              SO McDonell Cen          15.40 
  7  Seibel, Cheyenn               SR Cadott                17.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bollom, Haley                 FR Cadott                16.00 
  3  Wilson, Camille               SO Fall Creek            14.66 
  4  Klawiter, Katrina             JR Fall Creek            13.31 
  5  Stans, Erin                   JR Spring Valle          13.62 
  6  Osteen, Amanda                SO Elmwood/Plum          15.50 
  7  Sadre, Malu                   JR New Auburn            17.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kuss, Ellen                   FR McDonell Cen             NT 
  2  Dachel, Ava                   JR New Auburn            15.60 
  3  Gilles, Grace                 JR Regis                 14.08 
  4  Costley, Olivia               SR Fall Creek            13.15 
  5  Glomski, Felisha              SR Cadott                13.95 
  6  Lyons, Samantha               SO Augusta               15.59 
  7  Johnson, Lexi                 SO McDonell Cen             NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (23)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Verbracken, Chase             SO Cadott                15.00 
  2  Hyke, Alex                    SO New Auburn            13.10 
  3  Monnier, Jack                 FR Fall Creek            12.60 
  4  Roth, Garrett                 SR Cadott                12.00 
  5  Oliver, Payton                JR Regis                 12.10 
  6  Strasburg, Nate               JR Fall Creek            12.60 
  7  Fesenmaier, Nathan            FR Spring Valle          13.26 
  8  Frank, Ethan                  FR Augusta               15.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Flanders, Maverick            SO Spring Valle          14.46 
  2  Rehder, Ben                   SO New Auburn            13.10 
  3  Swoboda, Eli                  JR McDonell Cen          12.41 
  4  Edinger, Caleb                SO New Auburn            11.90 
  5  Bleskachek, Isaac             FR McDonell Cen          12.15 
  6  Green, Tyrone                 SR Cadott                12.60 
  7  Horel, Brock                  JR Augusta               13.30 
  8  Malles, Kyle                  FR Elmwood/Plum          16.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Sternecker, Owen              SR Elmwood/Plum          14.40 
  2  Radermacher, Sam              SO Eau Claire I          12.85 
  3  Shilka, Damon                 SR Augusta               12.40 
  4  Diaz, Calvin                  SR Regis                 11.70 
  5  Rielly, Jarod                 SR Spring Valle          12.35 
  6  Patigny, Mathis               SO Elmwood/Plum          12.80 
  7  Herron, Peter                 FR McDonell Cen          13.39 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Link, Briana                  SO Spring Valle          22.02 
  2  Multhauf, Grace               SO Regis                 19.36 
  3  Rubeck, Quinlyn               SO Fall Creek            17.81 
  4  Stender, Josie                FR Regis                 16.20 
  5  Manier, Rachel                SR Cadott                17.32 
  6  Bylander, Jasmine             SR Elmwood/Plum          18.90 
  7  Schneider, Deanna             FR Cadott                21.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Byrne, Kevin                  FR Regis                 20.00 
  3  Bosshart, Dylan               JR Spring Valle          16.47 
  4  Michels, Isaac                JR Regis                 15.23 
  5  Nicolai, Jack                 JR Regis                 15.52 
  6  Johnson, Mason                SR Spring Valle          18.65 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Lexi                 SO McDonell Cen             NT 
  2  Osteen, Amanda                SO Elmwood/Plum          32.20 
  3  Multhauf, Grace               SO Regis                 29.81 
  4  Thalacker, Bria               SO Regis                 27.64 
  5  Stans, Erin                   JR Spring Valle          28.70 
  6  Ruppert, Paige                FR Fall Creek            30.10 
  7  Fabian, Teaera                SR Augusta               33.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Wood, Karyn                   SO Spring Valle          40.79 
  2  Carlberg, Savannah            SO Spring Valle          31.32 
  3  Glomski, Felisha              SR Cadott                29.50 
  4  Klawiter, Katrina             JR Fall Creek            27.12 
  5  Gilles, Grace                 JR Regis                 29.00 
  6  Horvat, Jasmine               JR Cadott                31.00 
  7  Yeager, Autumn                FR Cadott                34.00 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Flanders, Maverick            SO Spring Valle          31.10 
  2  Larson, Jonathan              SO McDonell Cen          26.90 
  3  Pecha, Michael                FR Cadott                26.20 
  4  Reinders, Hayden              SO Regis                 24.52 
  5  Ernstmeyer, Andrew            JR Regis                 24.54 
  6  Carrell, Brady                SR Cadott                26.20 
  7  Rehder, Ben                   SO New Auburn            27.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sternecker, Gelenden          FR Elmwood/Plum          29.10 
  2  Walter, Kenny                 SO McDonell Cen          26.90 
  3  Edinger, Caleb                SO New Auburn            25.70 
  4  Jacobs, Carter                SR Augusta               23.89 
  5  Hellegers, Nolan              JR Fall Creek            24.60 
  6  Oster, Ben                    SO Eau Claire I          26.50 
  7  Stensen, Camron               SO Augusta               27.88 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Falkenberg, Andrew            FR Cadott                28.00 
  2  Patigny, Mathis               SO Elmwood/Plum          26.60 
  3  Shock, Calvin                 JR Elmwood/Plum          25.60 
  4  Ciresi, Ryan                  SR Regis                 23.87 
  5  Monnier, Jack                 FR Fall Creek            25.36 
  6  Radermacher, Sam              SO Eau Claire I          26.51 
  7  Hyke, Alex                    SO New Auburn            27.90 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Todd, Kassye                  SR Elmwood/Plum        5:28.00 
  2  Ross, Ellie                   FR Fall Creek          6:10.38 
  3  Dieckman, Katherine           SO Spring Valle        6:10.64 
  4  Shult, Carolyn                JR Augusta             6:14.59 
  5  Lea, Lauren                   SR Augusta             6:15.00 
  6  Eckes, Ellie                  FR McDonell Cen        6:24.00 
  7  Postl, Loren                  SR Regis               6:26.40 
  8  Lindsey, Taylor               FR Cadott              6:35.00 
  9  Yoshino, Ashley               SO Fall Creek          6:39.07 
 10  Thomson, Ellie                SO Fall Creek          7:06.64 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Yengo, Zach                   SR Regis               4:37.03 
  2  Lau, Dan                      SR Eau Claire I        4:44.41 
  3  Fesenmaier, Kenny             JR Spring Valle        5:03.68 
  4  Severson, Nathaniel           SR Augusta             5:06.26 
  5  Cook, Evan                    JR Regis               5:07.50 
  6  Cerillo, Niko                 SR Augusta             5:18.22 
  7  Corriea, Jon                  SO Spring Valle        5:19.95 
  8  Pfeiffer, Steven              SO Cadott              5:20.00 
  9  Bartz, Austin                 FR Elmwood/Plum        5:21.00 
 10  Salinas, Brian                SO Fall Creek          5:25.69 
 11  Hager, Alex                   SO Fall Creek          5:31.19 
 12  Robey, Remington              JR New Auburn          5:48.00 
 13  Hunt, Andrew                  FR McDonell Cen        6:12.00 
 14  Prissel, Ben                  FR McDonell Cen        6:12.00 
 15  Bushman, Jackson              FR McDonell Cen        6:37.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McDonell Central                                     2:04.88 
     1) Haley, Ella FR                  2) Marquardt, Liliana FR          
     3) Thaler, Ruby FR                 4) Abbe, Annabelle JR             
     5) Swoboda, Kristin SO             6) Roth, Kate FR                  
  3  Fall Creek                                           1:57.88 
     1) Vining, Malerie SO              2) Johnston, Katie FR             
     3) Ruppert, Paige FR               4) Wilson, Camille SO             
     5) Ryan, Emma FR                   6)                                
  4  Regis                                                1:52.60 
     1) Stender, Josie FR               2) Sokup, Laura JR                
     3) Matson, Elizabeth SO            4) Thalacker, Bria SO             
     5) Darge, Amber SR                 6)                                
  5  Spring Valley                                        1:53.23 
     1) Stans, Erin JR                  2) Jacobson, Maddie JR            
     3) Klatt, Shye JR                  4) O'Brien, Brianna SR            
     5) Carlberg, Savannah SO           6) Wegener, Camryn JR             
  6  Cadott                                               2:04.00 
     1) Woodford, Carissa FR            2) Wajek, Alexis FR               
     3) Horvat, Jasmine JR              4) Sikora, Tabitha SO             
     5) Bollom, Haley FR                6) Yeager, Autumn FR              
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Spring Valley                                        1:49.69 
     1) Miller, Luke FR                 2) Johnson, Mason SR              
     3) McMurrin, Lance JR              4) Fesenmaier, Nathan FR          
     5) Rielly, Jarod SR                6)                                
  3  Elmwood/Plum City                                    1:39.00 
     1) Erickson, Cody SO               2) Shock, Calvin JR               
     3) Forster, Nic JR                 4) Binkowski, Dalton JR           
     5) Burch, Levi FR                  6) Patigny, Mathis SO             
  4  Regis                                                1:35.80 
     1) Ernstmeyer, Andrew JR           2) Schmidt, Tommy JR              
     3) Michels, Isaac JR               4) Nicolai, Jack JR               
     5) Reinders, Hayden SO             6)                                
  5  Cadott                                               1:37.00 
     1) Gillett, Bailey SR              2) Hinzmann, Andy JR              
     3) Emery, Michael JR               4) Roth, Garrett SR               
     5) Carrell, Brady SR               6) Kahl, Noah JR                  
  6  McDonell Central                                     1:41.05 
     1) Swoboda, Eli JR                 2) Bohaty, JD SO                  
     3) VanDyke, Dan JR                 4) Bleskachek, Charlie JR         
     5) Tokarski, Sam FR                6) Larson, Jonathan SO            
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wood, Karyn                   SO Spring Valle        1:36.11 
  3  Pawelski, Noelle              SO Regis               1:18.00 
  4  Leis, Ally                    FR Regis               1:16.00 
  5  Gaier, Amelia                 SO McDonell Cen        1:17.00 
  6  Burbela, Veronika             JR Elmwood/Plum        1:23.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Prokupek, Mary Jo             JR Cadott              1:10.00 
  2  Mrozinski, Grace              SR McDonell Cen        1:07.00 
  3  Feuker, Katie                 SO Elmwood/Plum        1:04.10 
  4  Costley, Olivia               SR Fall Creek          1:00.06 
  5  Semerad, Gabrielle            JR Regis               1:03.70 
  6  Noeldner, Cassidy             JR Eau Claire I        1:04.83 
  7  Mark, Natalie                 FR Elmwood/Plum        1:10.00 
  8  Wajek, Alexis                 FR Cadott              1:11.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jakes, Andrew                 SR Elmwood/Plum             NT 
  2  Van Dong, Caleb               FR Fall Creek          1:05.14 
  3  Edinger, Elijah               JR New Auburn          1:05.00 
  4  Moore, Chris                  SO Fall Creek            58.09 
  5  Schmitt, Austin               SO Cadott              1:01.00 
  6  Zurn, Tyler                   FR Spring Valle        1:05.12 
  7  Smith, Noah                   SO New Auburn          1:25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hellegers, Nolan              JR Fall Creek            55.43 
  2  Erickson, Cody                SO Elmwood/Plum          54.50 
  3  Kahl, Noah                    JR Cadott                53.00 
  4  Bohaty, Isaac                 SR McDonell Cen          51.05 
  5  Ciresi, Ryan                  SR Regis                 52.89 
  6  Jacobs, Carter                SR Augusta               53.44 
  7  Huffcutt, Joey                SR McDonell Cen          55.15 
  8  Goodell, Grant                JR Augusta               55.68 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  McDonell Central                                     1:01.44 
     1) Rider, Annemarie SO             2) Haley, Ella FR                 
     3) Thaler, Ruby FR                 4) Abbe, Annabelle JR             
     5) Marquardt, Liliana FR           6) Roth, Kate FR                  
  3  Fall Creek                                             56.91 
     1) Vining, Malerie SO              2) Johnston, Katie FR             
     3) Ruppert, Paige FR               4) Wilson, Camille SO             
     5) Ryan, Emma FR                   6)                                
  4  Regis                                                  52.64 
     1) Semerad, Gabrielle JR           2) Matson, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Darge, Amber SR                 4) Thalacker, Bria SO             
     5) Gilles, Grace JR                6) McMenomy, Margaret FR          
  5  Spring Valley                                          55.83 
     1) Jacobson, Maddie JR             2) Wegener, Camryn JR             
     3) Ortner, Jasmine FR              4) Carlberg, Savannah SO          
     5) Stark, Larissa FR               6) Klatt, Shye JR                 
  6  Cadott                                                 59.00 
     1) Woodford, Carissa FR            2) Woodford, Mariah JR            
     3) Yeager, Autumn FR               4) Horvat, Jasmine JR             
     5) Bollom, Haley FR                6) Sikora, Tabitha SO             
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  New Auburn                                             54.80 
     1) Edinger, Caleb SO               2) Hyke, Alex SO                  
     3) Rehder, Ben SO                  4) Hinton, Aaron SO               
     5) Edinger, Elijah JR              6) Robey, Remington JR            
  3  Augusta                                                49.19 
     1) Fabian, Traven SO               2) Horel, Brock JR                
     3) Mercado, Luis JR                4) Shilka, Damon SR               
     5) Stensen, Camron SO              6) Lyons, Mitchell SO             
  4  Regis                                                  45.80 
     1) Diaz, Calvin SR                 2) Ernstmeyer, Andrew JR          
     3) Schmidt, Tommy JR               4) Reinders, Hayden SO            
     5) Jordahl, Will JR                6) Oliver, Payton JR              
  5  McDonell Central                                       48.28 
     1) Swoboda, Eli JR                 2) Bohaty, JD SO                  
     3) Tokarski, Sam FR                4) VanDyke, Dan JR                
     5) Bleskachek, Isaac FR            6) Herron, Peter FR               
  6  Cadott                                                 53.00 
     1) Pecha, Michael FR               2) Falkenberg, Andrew FR          
     3) Drew, Zach JR                   4) Green, Tyrone SR               
     5) Holstein, Zebulan JR            6) Verbracken, Chase SO           
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lea, Lauren                   SR Augusta               58.50 
  2  Klatt, Shye                   JR Spring Valle          56.24 
  3  Rubeck, Quinlyn               SO Fall Creek            52.52 
  4  Stender, Josie                FR Regis                 48.00 
  5  Manier, Rachel                SR Cadott                51.00 
  6  Bylander, Jasmine             SR Elmwood/Plum          55.00 
  7  Abbe, Annabelle               JR McDonell Cen          57.00 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stensen, Kyle                 SO Augusta               54.41 
  2  Burch, Levi                   FR Elmwood/Plum          49.80 
  3  Johnson, Mason                SR Spring Valle          45.00 
  4  Michels, Isaac                JR Regis                 42.39 
  5  Nicolai, Jack                 JR Regis                 42.60 
  6  Clark, Will                   JR Augusta               46.73 
  7  Hauser, Max                   FR McDonell Cen          54.00 
  8  Siegenthaler, Jake            FR McDonell Cen          55.00 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eckes, Ellie                  FR McDonell Cen        2:52.00 
  2  Olson, Madelyn                FR Spring Valle        2:53.47 
  3  Swoboda, Kristin              SO McDonell Cen        3:13.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Todd, Kassye                  SR Elmwood/Plum        2:27.20 
  2  Eiler, Abby                   SO Cadott              2:31.00 
  3  Feuker, Katie                 SO Elmwood/Plum        2:33.80 
  4  David, Ann                    FR McDonell Cen        2:40.00 
  5  Madden, Emily                 FR Fall Creek          2:44.38 
  6  Larson, Molly                 SO Fall Creek          2:44.67 
  7  Dieckman, Katherine           SO Spring Valle        2:48.07 
  8  Shult, Carolyn                JR Augusta             2:48.18 
  9  Ortner, Jasmine               FR Spring Valle        2:49.78 
 10  Mark, Natalie                 FR Elmwood/Plum        2:52.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corriea, Jon                  SO Spring Valle        2:25.00 
  2  Pfeiffer, Steven              SO Cadott              2:31.00 
  3  Miller, Luke                  FR Spring Valle        2:31.46 
  4  Schmitt, Austin               SO Cadott              2:35.00 
  5  Edinger, Elijah               JR New Auburn          2:39.00 
  6  Holstein, Zebulan             JR Cadott              2:45.00 
  7  Robey, Remington              JR New Auburn          2:48.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bohaty, Isaac                 SR McDonell Cen        2:00.00 
  2  Bleskachek, Charlie           JR McDonell Cen        2:02.00 
  3  Dorf, Aaron                   SO Augusta             2:05.00 
  4  Forster, Nic                  JR Elmwood/Plum        2:09.00 
  5  Anderson, David               JR Fall Creek          2:11.34 
  6  Tozer, Peyton                 SR McDonell Cen        2:12.00 
  7  Cook, Evan                    JR Regis               2:19.00 
  8  Roetger, Dakota               SR Regis               2:21.00 
  9  Fesenmaier, Kenny             JR Spring Valle        2:23.37 
 10  Kleinhans, Andrew             JR Fall Creek          2:23.40 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Todd, Kassye                  SR Elmwood/Plum       12:23.00 
  2  Bormann, Elise                FR McDonell Cen       13:28.00 
  3  Ross, Ellie                   FR Fall Creek         13:54.00 
  4  Hook, Josie                   SO Fall Creek         14:43.30 
  5  Postl, Loren                  SR Regis              14:48.90 
  6  Eckes, Ellie                  FR McDonell Cen       15:02.00 
  7  Gaier, Alex                   SR McDonell Cen       16:02.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Yengo, Zach                   SR Regis              10:03.40 
  2  Lau, Dan                      SR Eau Claire I       10:15.03 
  3  Thaler, Joseph                SO McDonell Cen       10:28.00 
  4  Craker, Sean                  JR McDonell Cen       10:45.00 
  5  Schultz, Drake                SO Fall Creek         11:04.88 
  6  Drew, Zach                    JR Cadott             11:30.00 
  7  Schlitz, Andrew               SO Regis              11:30.30 
  8  Barnhardt, Travis             JR Augusta            11:52.00 
  9  Bartz, Austin                 FR Elmwood/Plum       11:59.00 
 10  Newton, Luke                  FR McDonell Cen       12:20.00 
 11  McIntosh, Alex                SO Augusta            12:46.58 
 12  Burnside, Kyle                SR Fall Creek         14:08.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fall Creek                                           4:20.03 
     1) Klawiter, Katrina JR            2) Ryan, Emma FR                  
     3) Rubeck, Quinlyn SO              4) Costley, Olivia SR             
     5) Johnston, Katie FR              6) Larson, Molly SO               
  2  Cadott                                               4:25.00 
     1) Eiler, Abby SO                  2) Tice, Kaileigh FR              
     3) Glomski, Felisha SR             4) Manier, Rachel SR              
     5) Wellner, Hailey FR              6) Holcomb, Megan SR              
  3  Regis                                                4:38.00 
     1) Darge, Amber SR                 2) Sokup, Laura JR                
     3) Pawelski, Noelle SO             4) Leis, Ally FR                  
     5) McMenomy, Margaret FR           6)                                
  4  Spring Valley                                        4:46.42 
     1) Stark, Larissa FR               2) Wegener, Camryn JR             
     3) Dieckman, Katherine SO          4) Ortner, Jasmine FR             
     5) Olson, Madelyn FR               6) Wood, Karyn SO                 
  5  McDonell Central                                     4:52.00 
     1) David, Ann FR                   2) Mrozinski, Grace SR            
     3) Haley, Ella FR                  4) Gaier, Amelia SO               
     5) Bormann, Elise FR               6) Roth, Kate FR                  
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cadott                                               3:37.00 
     1) Gillett, Bailey SR              2) Roth, Garrett SR               
     3) Emery, Michael JR               4) Kahl, Noah JR                  
     5) Hinzmann, Andy JR               6) Carrell, Brady SR              
  2  Augusta                                              3:40.55 
     1) Fabian, Traven SO               2) Goodell, Grant JR              
     3) Clark, Will JR                  4) Jacobs, Carter SR              
     5) Goings, Jackson SR              6) Dorf, Aaron SO                 
  3  Elmwood/Plum City                                    3:48.00 
     1) Erickson, Cody SO               2) Burch, Levi FR                 
     3) Binkowski, Dalton JR            4) Forster, Nic JR                
  4  Regis                                                3:48.90 
     1) Jordahl, Will JR                2) Byrne, Kevin FR                
     3) Schmidt, Tommy JR               4) Ciresi, Ryan SR                
     5) Mauer, Matt FR                  6) Roetger, Dakota SR             
  5  McDonell Central                                     3:49.00 
     1) Huffcutt, Joey SR               2) VanDyke, Dan JR                
     3) Bohaty, JD SO                   4) Tozer, Peyton SR               
     5) Craker, Sean JR                 6) Tokarski, Sam FR               
  6  Spring Valley                                        3:58.52 
     1) Fesenmaier, Nathan FR           2) Corriea, Jon SO                
     3) McMurrin, Lance JR              4) Bosshart, Dylan JR             
     5) Fesenmaier, Kenny JR            6) Rielly, Jarod SR               
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eckes, Ellie                  FR McDonell Cen        3-10.00 
  2  Bollom, Haley                 FR Cadott              4-00.00 
  3  David, Ann                    FR McDonell Cen        4-02.00 
  4  Hein, Julianna                JR Eau Claire I        4-04.00 
  5  Schoen, Paige                 SO Fall Creek          4-06.00 
  6  Sikora, Tabitha               SO Cadott              4-06.00 
  7  Stans, Erin                   JR Spring Valle        4-08.00 
  8  Naumann, Josie                SO Eau Claire I        4-08.00 
  9  Klatt, Shye                   JR Spring Valle        4-10.00 
 10  Holcomb, Megan                SR Cadott              4-10.00 
 11  Diesing, Lexi                 SR Elmwood/Plum        4-10.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laube, Brock                  FR Fall Creek          4-08.00 
  2  Jordahl, Will                 JR Regis               5-02.00 
  3  Johnson, Mason                SR Spring Valle        5-02.00 
  4  Reinders, Hayden              SO Regis               5-02.00 
  5  Pecha, Michael                FR Cadott              5-04.00 
  6  Walter, Kenny                 SO McDonell Cen        5-04.00 
  7  Kahl, Noah                    JR Cadott              5-06.00 
  8  Goodell, Grant                JR Augusta             5-08.00 
  9  Lillo, Sean                   SR Eau Claire I        5-08.00 
 10  Anderson, David               JR Fall Creek          6-00.00 
 11  Bosshart, Dylan               JR Spring Valle        6-00.00 
 12  Bohaty, Isaac                 SR McDonell Cen        6-02.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schneider, Deanna             FR Cadott              6-00.00 
  2  Fabian, Teaera                SR Augusta             6-06.00 
  3  Woodford, Carissa             FR Cadott              7-00.00 
  4  Abbe, Annabelle               JR McDonell Cen        8-00.00 
  5  Woodford, Mariah              JR Cadott              8-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walter, Kenny                 SO McDonell Cen        7-00.00 
  2  Pfeiffer, Steven              SO Cadott              8-00.00 
  3  Gillett, Bailey               SR Cadott              8-00.00 
  4  Williams, Hamilton            SO Fall Creek         10-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Link, Briana                  SO Spring Valle       10-09.00 
  2  Rider, Annemarie              SO McDonell Cen       12-00.00 
  3  Dachel, Ava                   JR New Auburn         12-00.00 
  4  Lindsey, Taylor               FR Cadott             12-00.00 
  5  Marquardt, Liliana            FR McDonell Cen       12-00.00 
  6  Hein, Julianna                JR Eau Claire I       12-08.00 
  7  Thaler, Ruby                  FR McDonell Cen       12-09.00 
  8  Glomski, Felisha              SR Cadott             13-00.00 
  9  Yeager, Autumn                FR Cadott             13-00.00 
 10  Mark, Natalie                 FR Elmwood/Plum       13-09.00 
 11  Wilson, Camille               SO Fall Creek         14-07.00 
 12  Gilles, Grace                 JR Regis              14-07.00 
 13  Rubeck, Quinlyn               SO Fall Creek         14-10.00 
 14  Feuker, Katie                 SO Elmwood/Plum       15-00.00 
 15  Thalacker, Bria               SO Regis              15-02.00 
 16  Matson, Elizabeth             SO Regis              15-07.00 
 17  Noeldner, Cassidy             JR Eau Claire I       16-10.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Flanders, Maverick            SO Spring Valle       12-10.00 
  2  Dorn, Gavin                   FR McDonell Cen       14-00.00 
  3  Bleskachek, Isaac             FR McDonell Cen       14-00.00 
  4  Edinger, Elijah               JR New Auburn         14-02.00 
  5  Falkenberg, Andrew            FR Cadott             15-00.00 
  6  Rehder, Ben                   SO New Auburn         15-01.00 
  7  Stensen, Camron               SO Augusta            15-05.00 
  8  Oster, Ben                    SO Eau Claire I       15-10.00 
  9  Laube, Brock                  FR Fall Creek         16-03.00 
 10  Edinger, Caleb                SO New Auburn         17-01.00 
 11  Patigny, Mathis               SO Elmwood/Plum       17-02.00 
 12  Ernstmeyer, Andrew            JR Regis              17-09.00 
 13  Roth, Garrett                 SR Cadott             18-00.00 
 14  Mercado, Luis                 JR Augusta            18-06.00 
 15  Fabian, Traven                SO Augusta            18-08.00 
 16  Bosshart, Dylan               JR Spring Valle       19-11.00 
 17  Emery, Michael                JR Cadott             20-00.00 
 18  Nicolai, Jack                 JR Regis              20-05.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rider, Annemarie              SO McDonell Cen       26-00.00 
  2  Marquardt, Liliana            FR McDonell Cen       27-00.00 
  3  Wegener, Camryn               JR Spring Valle       29-10.00 
  4  Sokup, Laura                  JR Regis              30-02.00 
  5  Darge, Amber                  SR Regis              30-04.00 
  6  Vining, Malerie               SO Fall Creek         30-04.00 
  7  Feuker, Katie                 SO Elmwood/Plum       32-01.00 
  8  Semerad, Gabrielle            JR Regis              32-02.00 
  9  Ryan, Emma                    FR Fall Creek         32-03.00 
 10  Noeldner, Cassidy             JR Eau Claire I       36-07.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ramseier, Brady               JR Cadott             29-00.00 
  2  Holstein, Zebulan             JR Cadott             30-00.00 
  3  Lyons, Mitchell               SO Augusta            34-10.00 
  4  Bohaty, JD                    SO McDonell Cen       37-07.00 
  5  Fabian, Traven                SO Augusta            38-05.00 
  6  Michels, Isaac                JR Regis              39-11.00 
  7  Hinzmann, Andy                JR Cadott             40-00.00 
  8  Huffcutt, Joey                SR McDonell Cen       40-02.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sadre, Malu                   JR New Auburn            45-00 
  2  Reynen, Mykalia               SO Regis                 57-00 
  3  Schroeder, Kennedy            FR Augusta               58-08 
  4  Dachel, Ava                   JR New Auburn            60-00 
  5  Kulow, Riley                  JR Cadott                65-00 
  6  Ullom, Hannah                 SR McDonell Cen          68-00 
  7  Setla, Iza                    JR Regis                 68-11 
  8  Hartzell, Ahnika              JR Cadott                70-00 
  9  Holcomb, Megan                SR Cadott                70-00 
 10  Roth, Kate                    FR McDonell Cen          71-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Johansen, Alyxis              SO Spring Valle          71-06 
  2  Buck, Malaena                 JR Eau Claire I          72-09 
  3  Vaughn, Hailey                JR New Auburn            75-00 
  4  Johnson, Lauren               SO Spring Valle          75-09 
  5  Fox, Hannah                   SR Eau Claire I          77-08 
  6  Gland, Clara                  SO Spring Valle          81-04 
  7  Kent, Kassie                  JR Fall Creek            82-06 
  8  Smiskey, Rachel               SO McDonell Cen          87-00 
  9  Bylander, Jasmine             SR Elmwood/Plum          89-00 
 10  Schoen, Paige                 SO Fall Creek            94-04 
 11  Naumann, Kendra               SR Eau Claire I          94-09 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Noah                   SO New Auburn            45-00 
  2  Frank, Ethan                  FR Augusta               55-03 
  3  Baker, Matt                   SO Elmwood/Plum          73-06 
  4  Hinton, Aaron                 SO New Auburn            75-00 
  5  Asher, TJ                     SO Elmwood/Plum          76-10 
  6  Yoder, Tyler                  JR Fall Creek            87-00 
  7  Stanek, Cordell               SR Augusta               91-05 
  8  Schemenauer, Jacob            SR McDonell Cen          94-00 
  9  Drew, Zach                    JR Cadott                95-00 
 10  Zurn, Tyler                   FR Spring Valle          98-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Weimert, Noah                 JR McDonell Cen         101-00 
  2  Fesenmaier, Nathan            FR Spring Valle         103-11 
  3  Sobotta, Nathan               SO Augusta              104-06 
  4  Peterson, Kadin               JR Regis                106-06 
  5  Henn, John                    SO Elmwood/Plum         108-00 
  6  McMurrin, Lance               JR Spring Valle         110-01 
  7  Wathke, Riley                 FR Fall Creek           110-03 
  8  Lillo, Sean                   SR Eau Claire I         121-00 
  9  Theisen, Henry                SO Regis                121-02 
 10  Kidess, Laith                 SR Regis                122-00 
 11  Dupey, Kolton                 SR Cadott               130-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sadre, Malu                   JR New Auburn         15-06.00 
  2  Fenter, Anna                  FR Elmwood/Plum       20-10.00 
  3  Osteen, Amanda                SO Elmwood/Plum       21-04.00 
  4  Reynen, Mykalia               SO Regis              21-09.00 
  5  Buck, Malaena                 JR Eau Claire I       22-11.00 
  6  Henrickson, Ahna              JR Fall Creek         23-02.00 
  7  Setla, Iza                    JR Regis              23-10.00 
  8  Hartzell, Ahnika              JR Cadott             25-00.00 
  9  Johnson, Lexi                 SO McDonell Cen       25-00.00 
 10  Johansen, Alyxis              SO Spring Valle       25-01.00 
 11  Naumann, Kendra               SR Eau Claire I       25-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Fox, Hannah                   SR Eau Claire I       26-02.00 
  2  Vaughn, Hailey                JR New Auburn         27-01.00 
  3  Schroeder, Kennedy            FR Augusta            27-02.00 
  4  Dachel, Ava                   JR New Auburn         27-02.00 
  5  Johnson, Lauren               SO Spring Valle       27-04.00 
  6  Stark, Larissa                FR Spring Valle       27-05.00 
  7  Kulow, Riley                  JR Cadott             28-00.00 
  8  Kent, Kassie                  JR Fall Creek         28-04.00 
  9  Ullom, Hannah                 SR McDonell Cen       29-07.00 
 10  Schoen, Paige                 SO Fall Creek         32-09.00 
 11  Smiskey, Rachel               SO McDonell Cen       33-00.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Noah                   SO New Auburn         22-06.00 
  2  Frank, Ethan                  FR Augusta            22-11.00 
  3  Zurn, Tyler                   FR Spring Valle       26-00.00 
  4  Hinton, Aaron                 SO New Auburn         28-08.00 
  5  Asher, TJ                     SO Elmwood/Plum       28-10.00 
  6  Flanders, Maverick            SO Spring Valle       28-11.00 
  7  Jakes, Andrew                 SR Elmwood/Plum       29-09.00 
  8  Schemenauer, Jacob            SR McDonell Cen       31-00.00 
  9  Stanek, Cordell               SR Augusta            32-00.00 
 10  McMurrin, Lance               JR Spring Valle       33-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sobotta, Nathan               SO Augusta            34-03.00 
  2  Henn, John                    SO Elmwood/Plum       34-09.00 
  3  Pecha, Michael                FR Cadott             35-00.00 
  4  Lillo, Sean                   SR Eau Claire I       35-11.00 
  5  Spath, CJ                     JR Cadott             36-00.00 
  6  Peterson, Kadin               JR Regis              37-09.00 
  7  Yoder, Tyler                  JR Fall Creek         38-00.00 
  8  Kidess, Laith                 SR Regis              40-09.00 
  9  Theisen, Henry                SO Regis              44-04.00 
 10  Dupey, Kolton                 SR Cadott             47-00.00