Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:09 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                             Cambridge High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Albany                                              10:48.47 
     1) Bloedel, Sydney JR              2) Peters, Madison JR             
     3) Guenther, Emma SR               4) O'Bel, Kristin SO              
     5) Anderson, Megan JR              6) Halverson, Madeline SR         
  2  Rio                                                 11:23.00 
     1) Schraufnagel, Kylee FR          2) Trainor, Autumn SO             
     3) Reed, Emily JR                  4) Larson, Kristan JR             
  3  Madison Country Day                                 12:12.87 
     1) Bell, Leah SO                   2) Riha, Amy SO                   
     3) Schloesser, Luisa FR            4) Scott, Trynity FR              
  4  Parkview                                            13:54.00 
     1) Pautsch, Augie FR               2) Gaulin, Bri FR                 
     3) Dodge, Ava JR                   4) Ballmer, Jenny FR              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Albany                                               8:50.11 
     1) Hulbert, Clay FR                2) Dahl, Josh JR                  
     3) Parker, Logun SR                4) Hlavachek, Garrett SR          
     5) Baertschi, Owen FR              6) Brewer, Jared FR               
  2  Parkview                                             8:54.35 
     1) Spencer, Mason SR               2) Draeving, Zach SR              
     3) Spencer, Evan SR                4) Lutzke, Noah JR                
     5) Connell, James JR               6) Brenum, Rex JR                 
  3  Deerfield                                            9:00.00 
     1) Staszak, Adam SO                2) Stevens, Jon JR                
     3) Gesteland, Logan JR             4) Connely, James FR              
     5) Navarro, Makahi FR              6) Manning, Wills JR              
  4  Madison Country Day                                  9:20.59 
     1) Marthaler, Ben FR               2) Wagner, Carl SR                
     3) Marsland, John FR               4) Evans, Lucas SR                
     5) Green, Colin JR                 6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Luepke, Kaitlynn              FR Fall River            15.30 
  2  Herms, Abbie                  JR Deerfield             14.69 
  3  Phillips, Savannah            FR Cambridge             14.30 
  4  Kornnelsen, Rachel            SO Deerfield             13.64 
  5  Ales, Sydney                  SR Rio                   13.68 
  6  Hefel, Hailey                 FR Deerfield             14.34 
  7  Hernandez-White, Isa          SO Madison Coun          14.70 
  8  Riha, Amy                     SO Madison Coun          15.53 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Garley, Miah                  SO Wayland Acad          14.97 
  2  Meske, Nikole                 SR Cambridge             14.54 
  3  Schultz, Aurora               SO Fall River            13.90 
  4  Kulig, Kittana                JR Johnson Cree          13.14 
  5  Sundquist, Hailee             SO Cambridge             13.84 
  6  Roth, Olivia                  FR Albany                14.36 
  7  Allen, Brianne                FR Wayland Acad          14.88 
  8  Soriano-Barragan, Haydee      SO Fall River            16.10 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hillson, Michael              SR Johnson Cree          13.00 
  3  Kocer, Kerem                  JR Wayland Acad          12.43 
  4  Gjermo, Noah                  SR Deerfield             11.54 
  5  Moody, Jacob                  FR Cambridge             11.71 
  6  Spore, Chase                  JR Deerfield             12.44 
  7  Paulson, Bailey               JR Parkview              13.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Hays, Keagan                  JR Parkview              13.00 
  3  Callahan, Levi                FR Madison Coun          12.34 
  4  Liebenthal, Tanner            JR Fall River            11.50 
  5  Garcha, Arjun                 SR Wayland Acad          12.11 
  6  Eubanks, Isaac                FR Wayland Acad          12.48 
  7  Dumke, Lieven                 SR Parkview              13.50 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Schroeder, Bailey             FR Albany                12.63 
  3  Larson, Nick                  SO Rio                   12.20 
  4  Hommen, Rudy                  JR Cambridge             11.00 
  5  Johnson, Dakota               SO Rio                   12.20 
  6  Christian, Luke               SR Johnson Cree          12.50 
  7  Kammann, Kade                 SO Deerfield             15.04 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Mueller, Haley                SO Albany                23.50 
  3  Graffin, Ava                  SR Deerfield             20.34 
  4  Hausz, Summer                 FR Cambridge             18.05 
  5  Ayres, Emily                  SO Cambridge             19.09 
  6  Schueler, Angela              JR Parkview              20.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kooij, Nicole                 FR Madison Coun          21.31 
  3  Weiss, Lily                   SO Cambridge             20.22 
  4  Hutzler, Jordyn               JR Rio                   16.35 
  5  Rose, Issy                    FR Madison Coun          20.07 
  6  Connely, Sadie                JR Deerfield             21.04 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Martinez, Nick                JR Fall River            21.10 
  3  Nelson, Sam                   SR Parkview              18.42 
  4  Siewert, Nathan               SR Deerfield             15.75 
  5  Kravik, Kobe                  JR Cambridge             17.90 
  6  Petzold, Paul                 FR Madison Coun          21.07 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Bohn, Julia                   SR Deerfield             33.74 
  3  Edl, Jenna                    JR Johnson Cree          31.00 
  4  Colotti, Kylie                SR Fall River            28.70 
  5  Sundquist, Hailee             SO Cambridge             28.85 
  6  Hegerfeld, Olivia             FR Madison Coun          31.08 
  7  Derin, Gunce                  SO Wayland Acad          33.78 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ostermann, Belle              JR Wayland Acad          33.52 
  3  Segura, Vivi                  SO Johnson Cree          30.20 
  4  Trow, Kaitlyn                 JR Albany                27.96 
  5  Kornnelsen, Rachel            SO Deerfield             29.42 
  6  Garley, Miah                  SO Wayland Acad          31.50 
  7  Luepke, Kaitlynn              FR Fall River            33.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Landen, Aayliah               FR Albany                32.99 
  3  Grieser, Sophie               SO Cambridge             29.81 
  4  Graham, Jada                  JR Rio                   27.65 
  5  Campbell, Rachel              SO Madison Coun          29.67 
  6  Soriano-Barragan, Haydee      SO Fall River            32.90 
  7  Slechta, Selena               JR Deerfield             37.13 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brewer, Jared                 FR Albany                29.96 
  2  Schroeder, Bailey             FR Albany                26.66 
  3  Dunsirn, Ethan                SO Deerfield             25.59 
  4  Dahl, Josh                    JR Albany                23.65 
  5  Evans, Andrew                 SR Madison Coun          23.71 
  6  Morton, Parker                SR Fall River            25.60 
  7  Hillson, Michael              SR Johnson Cree          27.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Diop, Papa                    SR Parkview              29.30 
  2  Karczewski, Jon               JR Johnson Cree          26.50 
  3  Ahrens, Donovan               JR Cambridge             24.78 
  4  Lang, Ryan                    SR Rio                   23.55 
  5  Salzman, Damen                SR Fall River            24.00 
  6  Christian, Luke               SR Johnson Cree          26.00 
  7  Marsh, Edward                 JR Wayland Acad          27.35 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Lee, Billy                    SO Deerfield             28.24 
  2  Marthaler, Ben                FR Madison Coun          26.38 
  3  Connell, James                JR Parkview              24.60 
  4  Deforest, Spencer             SR Cambridge             22.54 
  5  Eubanks, Isaac                FR Wayland Acad          24.21 
  6  Schwengels, Luke              FR Parkview              26.30 
  7  Her, Brandon                  FR Deerfield             27.44 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Jourdan, Talen                SR Deerfield                NT 
  5  Morris, Isaac                 FR Parkview                 NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jacobs, Ashley                JR Deerfield           5:49.00 
  2  Guenther, Emma                SR Albany              5:54.28 
  3  Olson, Lexy                   JR Parkview            5:56.70 
  4  Schraufnagel, Kylee           FR Rio                 6:05.31 
  5  Neuman, Hanna                 SR Fall River          6:23.00 
  6  Knauf, Alyssa                 FR Albany              6:25.75 
  7  Knauf, Haley                  SO Albany              6:29.93 
  8  Pautsch, Augie                FR Parkview            7:02.19 
  9  Sauer, Madalyn                SR Fall River          7:14.00 
 10  VerWiebe, Alyss               FR Wayland Acad        7:22.00 
 11  Dodge, Ava                    JR Parkview            7:58.30 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Currie, Spencer               SR Cambridge           4:29.59 
  2  Green, Colin                  JR Madison Coun        4:39.23 
  3  Nikolay, Jack                 FR Cambridge           4:54.97 
  4  Feri, Tommaso                 SR Fall River          4:57.00 
  5  Bristol, Adam                 SO Fall River          5:06.00 
  6  Apkarian, Zane                SR Johnson Cree        5:06.15 
  7  Connely, James                FR Deerfield           5:13.00 
  8  Navarro, Makahi               FR Deerfield           5:16.00 
  9  Terrones, Anthony             SO Parkview            5:16.44 
 10  Wiersma, Mark                 SR Rio                 5:19.00 
 11  Gruss, Dylan                  FR Johnson Cree        5:19.50 
 12  Baertschi, Owen               FR Albany              5:35.55 
 13  Stakston, Keltin              SO Madison Coun        5:41.15 
 14  Jackson, Ben                  FR Parkview            5:46.60 
 15  Severson, Issac               FR Rio                 6:10.00 
 16  Liu, Danny                    SO Wayland Acad        6:10.00 
 17  Wagner, Matthew               SO Wayland Acad        6:17.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Country Day                                  2:07.45 
     1) Kooij, Nicole FR                2) Schloesser, Luisa FR           
     3) Rose, Issy FR                   4) Scott, Trynity FR              
     5) Campbell, Rachel SO             6)                                
  2  Cambridge                                            1:59.74 
     1) Meske, Nikole SR                2) Pero, Aubrie SO                
     3) Grieser, Sophie SO              4) Sundquist, Hailee SO           
     5) Phillips, Savannah FR           6) Whiting, Brooke FR             
  3  Rio                                                  1:55.00 
     1) Ales, Sydney SR                 2) Graham, Jada JR                
     3) Hagenow, Sarah FR               4) Hutzler, Adeline FR            
     5) Quist, Courtney FR              6) Sampson, McKenzie SO           
  4  Johnson Creek                                        1:51.00 
     1) Hallam, Taylor JR               2) Segura, Vivi SO                
     3) Roehl, Mateah SO                4) Kulig, Kittana JR              
     5) Argiolas, Sara JR               6) Edl, Jenna JR                  
  5  Albany                                               1:54.82 
     1) Peters, Madison JR              2) Trow, Kaitlyn JR               
     3) Anderson, Megan JR              4) O'Bel, Kristin SO              
     5) Bloedel, Sydney JR              6) Roth, Olivia FR                
  6  Fall River                                           1:55.70 
     1) Colotti, Kylie SR               2) Schultz, Aurora SO             
     3) Schwartz, Taryn SO              4) Nashold, Helena FR             
     5) Landvatter, Elexa SO            6)                                
  7  Wayland Academy                                      2:04.67 
     1) Allen, Brianne FR               2) Heastie, Ashleigh SO           
     3) Derin, Gunce SO                 4) Garley, Miah SO                
  8  Deerfield                                            2:10.00 
     1) Graffin, Ava SR                 2) Bohn, Julia SR                 
     3) Carabello, Campbell JR          4) Connely, Sadie JR              
     5) Thompson, Hailey FR             6) Ritsch, Addie SR               
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wayland Academy                                      1:51.00 
     1) Kocer, Kerem JR                 2) Marsh, Edward JR               
     3) Exum, Adonis SO                 4) Eubanks, Isaac FR              
  2  Deerfield                                            1:43.35 
     1) Spore, Chase JR                 2) Dunsirn, Ethan SO              
     3) Her, Brandon FR                 4) Bohn, Mason SO                 
     5) Lacey, Jamie FR                 6) Lee, Billy SO                  
  3  Rio                                                  1:38.40 
     1) Lang, Ryan SR                   2) Larson, Nick SO                
     3) Rowe, Brandon JR                4) Rowe, Jacob FR                 
     5) Johnson, Dakota SO              6) Richardson, Carson SR          
  4  Cambridge                                            1:30.27 
     1) Olson, Riley JR                 2) Hommen, Rudy JR                
     3) Kaashagen, Will SR              4) Deforest, Spencer SR           
     5) Moody, Jacob FR                 6) Ahrens, Donovan JR             
  5  Fall River                                           1:37.90 
     1) Oliver, Josh SR                 2) Salzman, Damen SR              
     3) Maloney, Cole SR                4) Liebenthal, Tanner JR          
     5) Morton, Parker SR               6) Dykstra, Dylan JR              
  6  Parkview                                             1:42.00 
     1) Nelson, Sam SR                  2) Chiriatti, Andrea SR           
     3) Crane, Nevin SO                 4) Unseth, Zac SO                 
     5) Brenum, Rex JR                  6) Colunga, Emilio SR             
  7  Madison Country Day                                  1:49.51 
     1) Petzold, Paul FR                2) Peek, Alexander SO             
     3) Rusch, Nicholas SO              4) Gerry, Caleb SO                
     5) Callahan, Levi FR               6)                                
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Jourdan, Talen                SR Deerfield                NT 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Luepke, Kaitlynn              FR Fall River          1:20.50 
  3  Soriano-Barragan, Haydee      SO Fall River          1:13.80 
  4  Landen, Aayliah               FR Albany              1:12.30 
  5  Truitt, Mackenzie             JR Madison Coun        1:13.58 
  6  Mueller, Haley                SO Albany              1:19.79 
  7  Trainor, Autumn               SO Rio                 1:25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Halverson, Madeline           SR Albany              1:11.82 
  2  Tebon, Ally                   SR Deerfield           1:10.00 
  3  Caceanova, Nicole             SR Madison Coun        1:04.27 
  4  Constable, Hannah             SO Johnson Cree          59.00 
  5  Jensen, Maren                 SR Deerfield           1:02.89 
  6  Hammes, Rachel                FR Parkview            1:08.69 
  7  Argiolas, Sara                JR Johnson Cree        1:10.00 
  8  Heastie, Ashleigh             SO Wayland Acad        1:12.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bushaw, Timmy                 SR Fall River          1:06.40 
  4  Brewer, Jared                 FR Albany              1:04.07 
  5  Saliu, Elion                  FR Wayland Acad        1:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Beal, Tyvin                   FR Fall River          1:01.30 
  2  Polster, Connor               SO Madison Coun        1:00.10 
  3  Staszak, Adam                 SO Deerfield             58.00 
  4  Luedtke, Abe                  JR Wayland Acad          57.53 
  5  Schwengels, Luke              FR Parkview              57.80 
  6  Overland, Hunter              SR Albany                59.90 
  7  Marsland, John                FR Madison Coun        1:00.20 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stevens, Jon                  JR Deerfield             57.20 
  2  Yerges, Dale                  FR Cambridge             55.58 
  3  Gjermo, Noah                  SR Deerfield             53.40 
  4  Evans, Andrew                 SR Madison Coun          51.68 
  5  Miller, Ryan                  SR Parkview              52.48 
  6  Dahl, Josh                    JR Albany                53.62 
  7  Stein, Ezra                   FR Cambridge             56.35 
  8  Richardt, Jamison             JR Johnson Cree          57.32 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Deerfield                                              58.00 
     1) Herms, Abbie JR                 2) Bohn, Julia SR                 
     3) Hefel, Hailey FR                4) Kornnelsen, Rachel SO          
     5) Carabello, Campbell JR          6) Ritsch, Addie SR               
  3  Cambridge                                              56.02 
     1) Bolger, Ashlyn SR               2) Phillips, Savannah FR          
     3) Hausz, Summer FR                4) Meske, Nikole SR               
     5) Stein, Elyssa SR                6) Parker, Maddie FR              
  4  Rio                                                    52.80 
     1) Ales, Sydney SR                 2) Quist, Karyssa SO              
     3) Graham, Jada JR                 4) Hutzler, Jordyn JR             
     5) Hagenow, Sarah FR               6) Hutzler, Adeline FR            
  5  Fall River                                             53.80 
     1) Colotti, Kylie SR               2) Schultz, Aurora SO             
     3) Schwartz, Taryn SO              4) Nashold, Helena FR             
     5) Landvatter, Elexa SO            6)                                
  6  Madison Country Day                                    56.87 
     1) Hernandez-White, Isa SO         2) Bell, Leah SO                  
     3) Campbell, Rachel SO             4) Hegerfeld, Olivia FR           
     5) Truitt, Mackenzie JR            6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Madison Country Day                                    51.37 
     1) Peek, Alexander SO              2) Gerry, Caleb SO                
     3) Evans, Jerome FR                4) Callahan, Levi FR              
     5) Rusch, Nicholas SO              6)                                
  2  Deerfield                                              49.00 
     1) Spore, Chase JR                 2) Dunsirn, Ethan SO              
     3) Bonjour, Riley FR               4) Bohn, Mason SO                 
     5) Lacey, Jamie FR                 6) Her, Brandon FR                
  3  Wayland Academy                                        47.36 
     1) Eubanks, Isaac FR               2) Jules, Gracien JR              
     3) Kocer, Kerem JR                 4) Garcha, Arjun SR               
  4  Cambridge                                              44.51 
     1) Moody, Jacob FR                 2) Ahrens, Donovan JR             
     3) Kaashagen, Will SR              4) Hommen, Rudy JR                
     5) Eaton, Seth JR                  6) Wilson, Michael SR             
  5  Fall River                                             46.60 
     1) Oliver, Josh SR                 2) Salzman, Damen SR              
     3) Maloney, Cole SR                4) Liebenthal, Tanner JR          
     5) Morton, Parker SR               6) Dykstra, Dylan JR              
  6  Rio                                                    48.44 
     1) Lang, Ryan SR                   2) Johnson, Dakota SO             
     3) Rowe, Brandon JR                4) Larson, Nick SO                
     5) Rowe, Jacob FR                  6) Richardson, Carson SR          
  7  Parkview                                               49.08 
     1) Carratt, Chase JR               2) Colunga, Emilio SR             
     3) Chiriatti, Andrea SR            4) Unseth, Zac SO                 
     5) Calkins, Travis JR              6) Paulson, Bailey JR             
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kooij, Nicole                 FR Madison Coun        1:05.19 
  4  Roth, Olivia                  FR Albany                57.04 
  5  Knauf, Haley                  SO Albany                58.40 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Weiss, Lily                   SO Cambridge             56.72 
  2  Rose, Issy                    FR Madison Coun          55.76 
  3  Schwartz, Taryn               SO Fall River            54.80 
  4  Hutzler, Jordyn               JR Rio                   48.10 
  5  Hallam, Taylor                JR Johnson Cree          51.55 
  6  Ayres, Emily                  SO Cambridge             54.95 
  7  Landen, Aayliah               FR Albany                56.58 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Jolicoeur, Dawson             FR Deerfield             54.93 
  4  Petzold, Paul                 FR Madison Coun          51.72 
  5  Wagner, Carl                  SR Madison Coun          53.26 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bowman, Nick                  SR Johnson Cree          45.67 
  3  Siewert, Nathan               SR Deerfield             43.25 
  4  Olson, Riley                  JR Cambridge             41.34 
  5  Oliver, Josh                  SR Fall River            42.10 
  6  Draeving, Zach                SR Parkview              43.63 
  7  Kravik, Kobe                  JR Cambridge             47.77 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schloesser, Luisa             FR Madison Coun        3:15.54 
  2  Haipek, Chloe                 SO Wayland Acad        3:17.00 
  3  VerWiebe, Alyss               FR Wayland Acad        3:22.00 
  4  Sauer, Madalyn                SR Fall River          3:25.50 
  5  Gaulin, Bri                   FR Parkview            3:33.62 
  6  Ballmer, Jenny                FR Parkview            3:49.57 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Constable, Hannah             SO Johnson Cree        2:24.00 
  2  Jensen, Maren                 SR Deerfield           2:26.83 
  3  Reed, Emily                   JR Rio                 2:37.00 
  4  Rieckmann, Erin               SR Cambridge           2:38.81 
  5  Nottestad, Kylie              SO Cambridge           2:48.14 
  6  Tebon, Ally                   SR Deerfield           2:50.00 
  7  Knauf, Alyssa                 FR Albany              2:55.67 
  8  Petzold, Rachel               SR Madison Coun        2:56.15 
  9  Scott, Trynity                FR Madison Coun        2:59.00 
 10  Pautsch, Augie                FR Parkview            2:59.77 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Marsland, John                FR Madison Coun        2:26.34 
  2  Brenum, Rex                   JR Parkview            2:26.61 
  3  Wang, Ken                     JR Wayland Acad        2:28.00 
  4  Rusch, Nicholas               SO Madison Coun        2:32.62 
  5  England, Austin               FR Rio                 2:36.00 
  6  Saliu, Elion                  FR Wayland Acad        2:40.00 
  7  Liu, Danny                    SO Wayland Acad        2:41.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Currie, Spencer               SR Cambridge           2:01.64 
  2  Hlavachek, Garrett            SR Albany              2:02.39 
  3  Spencer, Mason                SR Parkview            2:11.76 
  4  Brown, Liam                   FR Cambridge           2:14.00 
  5  Richardt, Jamison             JR Johnson Cree        2:16.00 
  6  Parker, Logun                 SR Albany              2:17.10 
  7  Feri, Tommaso                 SR Fall River          2:19.40 
  8  Bristol, Adam                 SO Fall River          2:21.40 
  9  Polster, Connor               SO Madison Coun        2:23.35 
 10  Hulbert, Clay                 FR Albany              2:24.12 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olson, Lexy                   JR Parkview           12:37.22 
  2  Guenther, Emma                SR Albany             12:46.17 
  3  Williams, Olivia              SO Cambridge          12:46.50 
  4  Jacobs, Ashley                JR Deerfield          12:51.00 
  5  Larson, Kristan               JR Rio                13:11.00 
  6  Knauf, Haley                  SO Albany             14:08.68 
  7  Neuman, Hanna                 SR Fall River         15:15.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Manning, Wills                JR Deerfield          10:10.00 
  2  Green, Colin                  JR Madison Coun       10:25.19 
  3  Trewyn-Colvin, Austin         FR Cambridge          10:48.76 
  4  Apkarian, Zane                SR Johnson Cree       10:55.00 
  5  Lutzke, Noah                  JR Parkview           11:04.84 
  6  Bristol, Adam                 SO Fall River         11:06.00 
  7  Crane, Avery                  FR Parkview           11:07.20 
  8  Spencer, Evan                 SR Parkview           11:13.00 
  9  Andersen, Matt                JR Cambridge          11:42.58 
 10  De Bastiani, Arnauld          JR Johnson Cree       12:10.00 
 11  Christensen, Tristan          SR Johnson Cree       12:10.00 
 12  Baertschi, Owen               FR Albany             12:18.63 
 13  Peterson, Brenden             SO Deerfield          12:25.00 
 14  Stakston, Keltin              SO Madison Coun       12:29.02 
 15  Nafisi Bahabadi, Nima         JR Wayland Acad       13:51.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson Creek                                        4:15.59 
     1) Hallam, Taylor JR               2) Roehl, Mateah SO               
     3) Kulig, Kittana JR               4) Constable, Hannah SO           
     5) Argiolas, Sara JR               6) Segura, Vivi SO                
  2  Albany                                               4:22.85 
     1) Bloedel, Sydney JR              2) Trow, Kaitlyn JR               
     3) Peters, Madison JR              4) O'Bel, Kristin SO              
     5) Anderson, Megan JR              6) Knauf, Alyssa FR               
  3  Rio                                                  4:40.00 
     1) Hagenow, Sarah FR               2) Hutzler, Adeline FR            
     3) Reed, Emily JR                  4) Quist, Karyssa SO              
     5) Schraufnagel, Kylee FR          6) Quist, Courtney FR             
  4  Cambridge                                            4:54.20 
     1) Nottestad, Kylie SO             2) Grieser, Sophie SO             
     3) Pero, Aubrie SO                 4) Rieckmann, Erin SR             
     5) Whiting, Brooke FR              6) Hausz, Autumn JR               
  5  Madison Country Day                                  4:59.00 
     1) Hegerfeld, Olivia FR            2) Hernandez-White, Isa SO        
     3) Riha, Amy SO                    4) Petzold, Rachel SR             
     5) Truitt, Mackenzie JR            6)                                
  6  Wayland Academy                                      5:23.00 
     1) Heastie, Ashleigh SO            2) Derin, Gunce SO                
     3) VerWiebe, Alyss FR              4) Haipek, Chloe SO               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wayland Academy                                      4:08.00 
     1) Saliu, Elion FR                 2) Wagner, Matthew SO             
     3) Marsh, Edward JR                4) Luedtke, Abe JR                
  2  Fall River                                           4:08.00 
     1) Salzman, George FR              2) Bukowski, Connor JR            
     3) Book, Jeremy FR                 4) Beal, Tyvin FR                 
     5) Martinez, Nick JR               6) Debreczeny, Zsombor SR         
  3  Rio                                                  4:45.00 
     1) England, Austin FR              2) Severson, Issac FR             
     3) Wiersma, Mark SR                4) Rowe, Jacob FR                 
     5) Richardson, Carson SR           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cambridge                                            3:30.88 
     1) Olson, Riley JR                 2) Currie, Spencer SR             
     3) Kaashagen, Will SR              4) Deforest, Spencer SR           
     5) Yerges, Dale FR                 6) Stein, Ezra FR                 
  2  Deerfield                                            3:36.99 
     1) Gesteland, Logan JR             2) Siewert, Nathan SR             
     3) Manning, Wills JR               4) Gjermo, Noah SR                
     5) Stevens, Jon JR                 6) Staszak, Adam SO               
  3  Parkview                                             3:41.49 
     1) Draeving, Zach SR               2) Spencer, Mason SR              
     3) Connell, James JR               4) Miller, Ryan SR                
     5) Spencer, Evan SR                6) Lutzke, Noah JR                
  4  Madison Country Day                                  3:58.63 
     1) Polster, Connor SO              2) Marthaler, Ben FR              
     3) Evans, Lucas SR                 4) Evans, Andrew SR               
     5) Stakston, Keltin SO             6)                                
  5  Albany                                               4:02.50 
     1) Overland, Hunter SR             2) Hulbert, Clay FR               
     3) Parker, Logun SR                4) Schroeder, Bailey FR           
     5) Hlavachek, Garrett SR           6)                                
  6  Johnson Creek                                        4:03.00 
     1) Apkarian, Zane SR               2) Christensen, Tristan SR        
     3) Gruss, Dylan FR                 4) Richardt, Jamison JR           
     5) Bowman, Nick SR                 6) Karczewski, Jon JR             
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayres, Emily                  SO Cambridge           4-02.00 
  2  Landen, Aayliah               FR Albany              4-04.00 
  3  Hausz, Summer                 FR Cambridge           4-04.00 
  4  Hammes, Rachel                FR Parkview            4-08.00 
  5  Caceanova, Nicole             SR Madison Coun        4-09.00 
  6  Quist, Karyssa                SO Rio                 5-02.00 
  7  Stein, Elyssa                 SR Cambridge           5-02.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Muth, Cameron                 JR Cambridge           5-04.00 
  2  al-tallaa, Nawaf              FR Wayland Acad        5-05.00 
  3  Caceanov, Sasha               FR Madison Coun        5-06.00 
  4  Richardson, Carson            SR Rio                 5-06.00 
  5  Morton, Parker                SR Fall River          5-06.00 
  6  Dykstra, Dylan                JR Fall River          5-08.00 
  7  Bonjour, Riley                FR Deerfield           5-10.00 
  8  Siewert, Nathan               SR Deerfield           5-10.00 
  9  Rowe, Brandon                 JR Rio                 6-01.00 
 10  Wilson, Michael               SR Cambridge           6-03.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dodge, Ava                    JR Parkview            5-06.00 
  2  Blackwood, Hannah             FR Cambridge           5-06.00 
  3  Grieser, Sophie               SO Cambridge           5-06.00 
  4  Sheehan, Emily                JR Parkview            6-00.00 
  5  Ballmer, Jenny                FR Parkview            6-00.00 
  6  Parker, Maddie                FR Cambridge           6-06.00 
  7  O'Bel, Kristin                SO Albany              7-00.00 
  8  Graham, Jada                  JR Rio                 7-06.00 
  9  Quist, Courtney               FR Rio                 8-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parker, Logun                 SR Albany              9-00.00 
  2  Schwengels, Luke              FR Parkview            9-00.00 
  3  VanValin, Sam                 JR Cambridge           9-06.00 
  4  Jones, Jonathon               FR Cambridge           9-06.00 
  5  Bohn, Mason                   SO Deerfield          10-00.00 
  6  Lacey, Jamie                  FR Deerfield          10-06.00 
  7  Bach, Ray                     FR Deerfield          11-00.00 
  8  Oliver, Josh                  SR Fall River         11-00.00 
  9  Kendall, Avery                JR Cambridge          11-00.00 
 10  Salzman, James                JR Fall River         12-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ritsch, Addie                 SR Deerfield          10-09.00 
  2  Thompson, Hailey              FR Deerfield          12-00.00 
  3  Schueler, Angela              JR Parkview           12-02.00 
  4  Segura, Vivi                  SO Johnson Cree       12-10.00 
  5  Edl, Jenna                    JR Johnson Cree       12-10.00 
  6  Kundert, Mackenzie            JR Parkview           13-02.00 
  7  Bolger, Ashlyn                SR Cambridge          13-10.00 
  8  Hefel, Hailey                 FR Deerfield          14-01.00 
  9  Campbell, Rachel              SO Madison Coun       14-01.00 
 10  Halverson, Madeline           SR Albany             14-02.00 
 11  Trow, Kaitlyn                 JR Albany             14-07.00 
 12  Colotti, Kylie                SR Fall River         14-09.00 
 13  Sundquist, Hailee             SO Cambridge          14-10.00 
 14  Hagenow, Sarah                FR Rio                14-11.00 
 15  Bell, Leah                    SO Madison Coun       15-00.00 
 16  Nashold, Helena               FR Fall River         15-03.00 
 17  Quist, Karyssa                SO Rio                15-04.00 
 18  Hutzler, Jordyn               JR Rio                16-08.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eubanks, Isaac                FR Wayland Acad             ND 
  2  Evans, Jerome                 FR Madison Coun             ND 
  3  Kammann, Kade                 SO Deerfield          12-08.00 
  4  Schroeder, Bailey             FR Albany             15-03.00 
  5  Salzman, George               FR Fall River         15-09.00 
  6  Dykstra, Dylan                JR Fall River         15-09.00 
  7  Gerry, Caleb                  SO Madison Coun       15-10.00 
  8  Christian, Luke               SR Johnson Cree       16-00.00 
  9  Hulbert, Clay                 FR Albany             16-01.00 
 10  Frey, Christopher             SO Cambridge          16-05.00 
 11  Chiriatti, Andrea             SR Parkview           17-01.00 
 12  Dahl, Josh                    JR Albany             17-07.00 
 13  Maloney, Cole                 SR Fall River         18-06.00 
 14  Calkins, Travis               JR Parkview           18-07.00 
 15  Garcha, Arjun                 SR Wayland Acad       18-08.00 
 16  Rowe, Brandon                 JR Rio                19-01.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, Hailey              FR Deerfield          26-01.00 
  2  Bloedel, Sydney               JR Albany             27-03.00 
  3  Kooij, Nicole                 FR Madison Coun       27-04.00 
  4  Kornnelsen, Rachel            SO Deerfield          27-11.00 
  5  Knauf, Haley                  SO Albany             28-01.00 
  6  Hegerfeld, Olivia             FR Madison Coun       28-05.00 
  7  Sheehan, Emily                JR Parkview           28-07.00 
  8  Reed, Emily                   JR Rio                28-07.00 
  9  Hammes, Rachel                FR Parkview           29-09.00 
 10  Schwartz, Taryn               SO Fall River         30-00.00 
 11  Halverson, Madeline           SR Albany             30-10.00 
 12  Hutzler, Adeline              FR Rio                32-03.00 
 13  Quist, Courtney               FR Rio                33-03.00 
 14  Nashold, Helena               FR Fall River         33-08.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Book, Jeremy                  FR Fall River         32-07.00 
  2  Chiriatti, Andrea             SR Parkview           34-04.00 
  3  Bukowski, Connor              JR Fall River         35-04.00 
  4  Evans, Jerome                 FR Madison Coun       35-06.00 
  5  Callahan, Levi                FR Madison Coun       37-03.00 
  6  Maloney, Cole                 SR Fall River         37-10.00 
  7  Calkins, Travis               JR Parkview           38-03.00 
  8  Kravik, Kobe                  JR Cambridge          39-00.00 
  9  Garcha, Arjun                 SR Wayland Acad       39-02.00 
 10  Bonjour, Riley                FR Deerfield          39-08.00 
 11  Jules, Gracien                JR Wayland Acad       40-04.00 
 12  Gjermo, Noah                  SR Deerfield          41-03.00 
 13  Hlavachek, Garrett            SR Albany             42-03.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tebon, Kaitlyn                FR Deerfield             58-02 
  2  Leupke, Dainelle              SR Fall River            58-08 
  3  Privett, Amber                SR Fall River            61-04 
  4  Nichols, Alyssa               FR Deerfield             66-04 
  5  Petzold, Rachel               SR Madison Coun          69-05 
  6  Lund, Erika                   FR Cambridge             70-00 
  7  Mueller, Haley                SO Albany                70-06 
  8  Belloc Lowndes, Henrietta     SO Wayland Acad          71-10 
  9  Landvatter, Elexa             SO Fall River            74-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Njeru, Stephanie              JR Wayland Acad          75-07 
  2  Onwochei, Chibuzor            SR Wayland Acad          83-04 
  3  Witt, Robin                   JR Cambridge             89-03 
  4  Bleicher, Anneliese           SR Parkview              92-02 
  5  Sampson, McKenzie             SO Rio                   93-04 
  6  Baker, Sarah                  JR Parkview              97-00 
  7  Stein, Elyssa                 SR Cambridge             99-09 
  8  Kundert, Mackenzie            JR Parkview             103-06 
  9  Beck, Libby                   JR Albany               115-09 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hampton, Tyler                FR Wayland Acad          49-06 
  2  Arli, Emri                    SR Rio                   65-00 
  3  Wagner, Carl                  SR Madison Coun          72-03 
  4  Evans, Jerome                 FR Madison Coun          81-05 
  5  Bagwell, Ryan                 SR Rio                   85-00 
  6  Rowe, Jacob                   FR Rio                   93-00 
  7  Vander Grinten, Sam           FR Deerfield             95-09 
  8  Blanke, Ben                   SO Johnson Cree          96-02 
  9  Boers, Noah                   JR Parkview             101-08 
 10  Overland, Hunter              SR Albany               102-06 
 11  Salzman, James                JR Fall River           105-05 
 12  Crane, Nevin                  SO Parkview             107-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Firary, Chandler              SR Fall River           110-01 
  2  Evans, Lucas                  SR Madison Coun         112-00 
  3  Nelson, Sam                   JR Fall River           115-05 
  4  Hoffman, Nick                 SO Johnson Cree         116-02 
  5  Yacyszyn, John                JR Parkview             116-08 
  6  Krueger, Mitchell             JR Cambridge            121-08 
  7  Pursell, Hunter               SR Cambridge            121-09 
  8  Roberts, Seth                 SR Johnson Cree         126-03 
  9  Brende, Alex                  JR Cambridge            132-01 
 10  Vander Grinten, Nick          SR Deerfield            136-07 
 11  Jules, Gracien                JR Wayland Acad         142-04 
 12  Blumer, Evan                  JR Albany               157-11 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tebon, Kaitlyn                FR Deerfield          20-04.00 
  2  Nichols, Alyssa               FR Deerfield          20-06.00 
  3  Hernandez-White, Isa          SO Madison Coun       21-04.00 
  4  Njeru, Stephanie              JR Wayland Acad       24-01.00 
  5  Petzold, Rachel               SR Madison Coun       24-02.00 
  6  Mueller, Haley                SO Albany             24-03.00 
  7  Belloc Lowndes, Henrietta     SO Wayland Acad       24-08.00 
  8  Leupke, Dainelle              SR Fall River         25-06.00 
  9  Lund, Allison                 SO Cambridge          26-06.00 
 10  Evenson, Anna                 SR Cambridge          27-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Anthes, Jackie                SR Fall River         27-07.00 
  2  Landvatter, Elexa             SO Fall River         27-11.00 
  3  Bleicher, Anneliese           SR Parkview           29-07.00 
  4  Sampson, McKenzie             SO Rio                31-01.00 
  5  Onwochei, Chibuzor            SR Wayland Acad       31-05.00 
  6  Kundert, Mackenzie            JR Parkview           31-10.00 
  7  Baker, Sarah                  JR Parkview           31-10.00 
  8  Kulig, Kittana                JR Johnson Cree       32-10.00 
  9  Witt, Robin                   JR Cambridge          33-02.00 
 10  Beck, Libby                   JR Albany             39-09.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stenzel, Robert               SO Wayland Acad             ND 
  2  Petzold, Paul                 FR Madison Coun       23-11.00 
  3  Metz, Zach                    SO Fall River         26-11.00 
  4  Wagner, Carl                  SR Madison Coun       27-02.00 
  5  Gerry, Caleb                  SO Madison Coun       30-01.00 
  6  Hampton, Tyler                FR Wayland Acad       32-04.00 
  7  Peot, Logan                   JR Johnson Cree       32-07.00 
  8  Bagwell, Ryan                 SR Rio                32-09.00 
  9  Gould, Jack                   JR Fall River         33-00.00 
 10  Yacyszyn, John                JR Parkview           34-05.00 
 11  Bright, Mason                 JR Rio                34-10.00 
 12  Vander Grinten, Sam           FR Deerfield          36-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Boers, Noah                   JR Parkview           37-05.00 
  2  Krueger, Mitchell             JR Cambridge          37-06.00 
  3  Ranguette, Braden             SR Cambridge          37-10.00 
  4  Overland, Hunter              SR Albany             39-03.00 
  5  Carratt, Chase                JR Parkview           39-06.00 
  6  Brende, Alex                  JR Cambridge          39-06.00 
  7  Hoffman, Nick                 SO Johnson Cree       40-07.00 
  8  Nelson, Sam                   JR Fall River         42-02.00 
  9  Blumer, Evan                  JR Albany             46-02.00 
 10  Vander Grinten, Nick          SR Deerfield          46-07.00 
 11  Roberts, Seth                 SR Johnson Cree       48-00.00 
 12  Jules, Gracien                JR Wayland Acad       51-09.00 
 
Event 115  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jourdan, Talen                SR Deerfield                ND 
  2  Morris, Isaac                 FR Parkview                 ND