Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 09:17 AM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (4)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chequamegon                                         11:27.90 
     1) Bloomer, Kennedy FR             2) Niehoff, Marissa SO            
     3) Scanlon, Jeanna SO              4) Pearson, Lilah SO              
     5) Koski, Nicole SR                6)                                
  2  Phillips                                            11:30.00 
     1) Baratka, Kalin FR               2) Meives, Lindsey JR             
     3) Simurdiak, Jenna JR             4) Peterson, Zoe FR               
  3  Hurley                                              12:37.50 
     1) Anderson, Tori SR               2) Eitrem, Madilyn SO             
     3) Kangas, Riley JR                4) Krall, Kelsey SO               
     5) Zaleski, Brianna JR             6)                                
  4  Bruce                                                     NT 
     1) Albrecht, Karis FR              2) Ayers, Meghan SR               
     3) Bader, Juli FR                  4) Fuse, Whitney SR               
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Shore/Washburn                                 8:59.93 
     1) Meeker, Ryan JR                 2) Hoglund, Hale SO               
     3) Guenther, Gus JR                4) Collins, Dalton SR             
     5) Shkembi, Damiano SR             6) Korpela, Moya JR               
  2  Chequamegon                                          9:19.80 
     1) Kohler, Vincent FR              2) McClay, Brice SR               
     3) Mineau, James SR                4) Poetzl, Isaiah SO              
     5) Kief, Grayson JR                6)                                
  3  Bruce                                                9:38.33 
     1) Golubiff, Logan SO              2) Roatch, Dexter SO              
     3) Kelley, Josh SR                 4) Gudis-Steffen, Bryce SO        
     5) Hoffman, Dakota JR              6)                                
  4  Flambeau                                             9:44.30 
     1) Schancer, John JR               2) Schuetz, Gregory JR            
     3) Tellier, Anthony SR             4) Uhren, Randy JR                
     5) Schwaller, Lance SR             6)                                
  5  Hurley                                               9:50.00 
     1) Thewis, Carson JR               2) Schuelke, Cameron SO           
     3) Colassasco, Tyler SO            4) Subert, Michael FR             
     5) Stuhr, Dayne JR                 6) Yaegar, Sabastian SO           
  6  Phillips                                            10:47.00 
     1) Bruneau, Brandon JR             2) Kaster, Tony FR                
     3) Hoogland, Mathias FR            4) Bjork, Logan FR                
     5) Revie, Jacob JR                 6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ayers, Meghan                 SR Bruce                 15.75 
  3  Nuerhing, Caitlin             JR Flambeau              14.50 
  4  Leoni, Sami                   SO Hurley                13.73 
  5  Fleig, Shanaya                FR Hurley                13.81 
  6  Pollex, Jordann               JR Chequamegon           14.60 
  7  Podmolik, Ashlee              FR Phillips              15.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bader, Juli                   FR Bruce                 15.24 
  3  Hauser, Sophie                FR Flambeau              14.47 
  4  Roush, Jessica                SO Phillips              13.12 
  5  Radermacher, Mikala           JR Lac Courte O          14.00 
  6  Gassen, Celine                SR Drummond              14.80 
  7  Dewitt, Emily                 JR Drummond              16.80 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Fors-Carpenter, Raven         SO Hurley                17.64 
  2  Dalbec, Skyla                 JR South Shore/          15.18 
  3  Riegel, Kimberly              SO Flambeau              14.40 
  4  Perry, Helen                  JR Lac Courte O          13.00 
  5  Barningham, Lexi              FR South Shore/          14.24 
  6  Svoboda, Kenzie               SR Phillips              14.90 
  7  Nestel, Alexis                JR Drummond              16.80 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Tuttle, Drew                  FR Drummond                 NT 
  2  Arvidson, Porter              SO Drummond              13.81 
  3  Erspamer, Evan                FR Hurley                12.89 
  4  Motiff, Charles               SO South Shore/          11.68 
  5  Kubik, Bradley                JR South Shore/          12.26 
  6  Sierra, Tony                  JR Lac Courte O          13.00 
  7  Kumar, R.J.                   JR Bruce                 14.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Desrosiers, Gunner            JR Drummond              15.25 
  2  Hoffman, Dakota               JR Bruce                 13.19 
  3  Laudolff, Joe                 SO Mercer                12.61 
  4  DeCarlo, Issac                SR Hurley                11.29 
  5  Newbury, Peter                SR Chequamegon           12.50 
  6  Schmidt, Jacob                FR Mercer                13.03 
  7  Belan, Jared                  FR Phillips              14.90 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Bratanich, Abby               FR Flambeau              20.29 
  4  Wick, Mahra                   JR Hurley                17.67 
  5  Nickel, Aiyana                SR Hurley                18.55 
  6  Swanson, Hannah               FR Drummond              21.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Mulhern-Allred, Syerah        JR South Shore/             NT 
  3  Krall, Kelsey                 SO Hurley                19.79 
  4  Peterson, Kristina            FR Chequamegon           17.10 
  5  Amidon, Gracie                JR Flambeau              19.10 
  6  Feller, Carlie                FR Drummond              21.30 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hoyt, Tyler                   FR Bruce                 22.21 
  3  Wick, Cal                     SO Hurley                19.79 
  4  Graf, David                   FR Chequamegon           18.90 
  5  Zillmer, Wyatt                FR Bruce                 19.25 
  6  Heleniak, Nathan              FR Mercer                21.19 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Bechtel, Josh                 FR Flambeau              22.10 
  3  Granados, Kaleb               FR Hurley                19.50 
  4  Kief, Grayson                 JR Chequamegon           18.14 
  5  David, Absalom                SR Chequamegon           19.30 
  6  Polacek, Justin               SO Phillips              21.66 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nuerhing, Caitlin             JR Flambeau              32.10 
  3  Gassen, Celine                SR Drummond              31.20 
  4  Wells, Sophie                 FR Chequamegon           28.80 
  5  Lindau, Emily                 JR Bruce                 29.25 
  6  Janssen, Jayda                SO Phillips              31.25 
  7  Viner, Mira                   SO Drummond              32.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Radermacher, Mikala           JR Lac Courte O          32.00 
  3  Pritzl, Taylor                FR Chequamegon           30.10 
  4  Leoni, Sami                   SO Hurley                28.63 
  5  Ramsey, Skyler                FR Drummond              29.30 
  6  Bader, Juli                   FR Bruce                 31.25 
  7  Dalbec, Skyla                 JR South Shore/          32.65 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Protivinsky, Lauren           FR Phillips              34.20 
  2  Cassiani, Kaylee              JR Mercer                31.61 
  3  Perry, Helen                  JR Lac Courte O          30.00 
  4  Roush, Jessica                SO Phillips              27.65 
  5  Barningham, Lexi              FR South Shore/          29.45 
  6  Towne, Mya                    SO Mercer                31.41 
  7  Riegel, Kimberly              SO Flambeau              33.10 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hoyt, Tyler                   FR Bruce                 31.71 
  2  Hoglund, Marques              JR South Shore/          26.80 
  3  Bjork, Sean                   SR Drummond              25.25 
  4  DeCarlo, Issac                SR Hurley                24.00 
  5  Motiff, Charles               SO South Shore/          24.30 
  6  Jobin, Preston                SR Chequamegon           25.70 
  7  Bridge, Tanner                SO Phillips              27.00 
  8  Mossuto, Ethan                FR Drummond                 NT 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Sierra, Tony                  JR Lac Courte O          30.00 
  2  Lino, Devon                   JR Hurley                26.00 
  3  Haberman, Dakota              JR Phillips              25.07 
  4  McClay, Brice                 SR Chequamegon           23.60 
  5  Cummings, Mark                SR Phillips              24.33 
  6  Woolf, Tristin                JR Mercer                25.93 
  7  Roatch, Dexter                SO Bruce                 28.85 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lawton, Rachel                JR Flambeau            5:18.30 
  2  Neerdaels, Carolyn            SR Phillips            5:51.00 
  3  Buerger, Signe                JR Hurley              5:59.27 
  4  Scanlon, Jeanna               SO Chequamegon         6:25.25 
  5  Miguel, Jovi                  FR Chequamegon         6:32.30 
  6  Niehoff, Marissa              SO Chequamegon         6:32.34 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3 (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tellier, Anthony              SR Flambeau            4:43.20 
  2  Meeker, Ryan                  JR South Shore/        4:45.61 
  3  Dietz, Jacob                  SR Chequamegon         4:52.00 
  4  Poetzl, Isaiah                SO Chequamegon         4:57.00 
  5  Hancock, Moses                SO Drummond            5:25.00 
  6  Crone, Arnold                 JR Lac Courte O        5:25.00 
  7  Colassasco, Tyler             SO Hurley              5:30.00 
  8  Tuttle, George                SO Drummond            5:42.00 
  9  Bjork, Logan                  FR Phillips            5:55.35 
 10  Uhren, Randy                  JR Flambeau            6:01.70 
 11  Sauld, Jake                   FR South Shore/        6:02.89 
 12  Tuttle, Joe                   SO Drummond            6:03.00 
 13  Skabroud, Kasey               SO Bruce               9:38.00 
 14  Schueller, Kyle               FR Bruce                    NT 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Flambeau                                             2:07.53 
     1) Bratanich, Abby FR              2) Nuerhing, Caitlin JR           
     3) Riegel, Kimberly SO             4) vanDoorn, Alyssa SO            
  2  Bruce                                                2:07.28 
     1) Lindau, Emily JR                2) Feller, Chloe JR               
     3) Strom, Capri FR                 4) Lindau, Ella FR                
  3  Drummond                                             2:04.30 
     1) Gassen, Celine SR               2) Ramsey, Skyler FR              
     3) Viner, Mira SO                  4) Ramsey, Laeken SO              
     5) Feller, Carlie FR               6) Swanson, Hannah FR             
  4  Phillips                                             2:00.00 
     1) Tinnen, Morgan SR               2) Johnson, Annikka JR            
     3) Svoboda, Kenzie SR              4) Simurdiak, Jenna JR            
  5  Chequamegon                                          2:01.40 
     1) Wells, Sophie FR                2) Peterson, Kristina FR          
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda SR              4) Pollex, Jordann JR             
     5) Smith, Hannah SO                6)                                
  6  Hurley                                               2:05.06 
     1) Eitrem, Madilyn SO              2) Simonar, Taylor SO             
     3) Fleig, Shanaya FR               4) Leoni, Sami SO                 
  7  Mercer                                               2:07.50 
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee JR             2) Bell, Kassandra FR             
     3) Barton, Ava FR                  4) Towne, Mya SO                  
     5) Schoeneman, Aubrey SO           6)                                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Flambeau                                             1:55.10 
     1) Celske, Blayne JR               2) Bechtel, Josh FR               
     3) Schancer, John JR               4) Schwaller, Lance SR            
  3  Bruce                                                1:47.23 
     1) Gudis-Steffen, Bryce SO         2) Roatch, Dexter SO              
     3) Zillmer, Wyatt FR               4) Veness, Sam SO                 
     5) Kumar, R.J. JR                  6) Zimmerman, Jon SO              
  4  Phillips                                             1:37.90 
     1) Tingo, Trey SO                  2) Cummings, Mark SR              
     3) Haberman, Dakota JR             4) Bridge, Hunter SR              
     5) Bridge, Tanner SO               6) Miller, Tanner SO              
  5  Chequamegon                                          1:44.05 
     1) David, Absalom SR               2) Jobin, Preston SR              
     3) Kirch, Michael SO               4) Waltenberg, Christian FR       
     5) Newbury, Peter SR               6)                                
  6  South Shore/Washburn                                 1:50.90 
     1) Shkembi, Damiano SR             2) Hoglund, Marques JR            
     3) Hoglund, Hale SO                4) Kubik, Bradley JR              
     5) Sauld, Jake FR                  6) Korpela, Moya JR               
  7  Hurley                                               1:56.00 
     1) Erspamer, Evan FR               2) Subert, Michael FR             
     3) Genisot, Jeffrey SO             4) Manzer, Ezra FR                
     5) Osterman, Seth FR               6) Thier, Sean FR                 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Zoe                 FR Phillips            1:14.63 
  2  Janssen, Jayda                SO Phillips            1:12.14 
  3  Malakowski, Taylor            JR Chequamegon         1:10.94 
  4  Wells, Sophie                 FR Chequamegon         1:07.00 
  5  Nickel, Aiyana                SR Hurley              1:09.94 
  6  Simonar, Taylor               SO Hurley              1:11.20 
  7  Ocker, Olivia                 JR Chequamegon         1:12.74 
  8  Mleczko, Hailey               SO Winter              1:18.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3 (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ray, Dante                    SO South Shore/        1:02.70 
  4  Schuetz, Gregory              JR Flambeau            1:00.10 
  5  Laudolff, Joe                 SO Mercer              1:01.00 
  6  Bridge, Tanner                SO Phillips            1:05.71 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Woolf, Tristin                JR Mercer                58.93 
  2  Kohler, Vincent               FR Chequamegon           58.12 
  3  Bjork, Sean                   SR Drummond              56.96 
  4  McClay, Brice                 SR Chequamegon           54.26 
  5  Thewis, Carson                JR Hurley                55.00 
  6  Kelley, Josh                  SR Bruce                 57.25 
  7  Holman, Bradey                SO Chequamegon           58.90 
  8  Zimmerman, Jon                SO Bruce                 59.22 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bruce                                                1:01.22 
     1) Lindau, Emily JR                2) Feller, Chloe JR               
     3) Albrecht, Karis FR              4) Lindau, Ella FR                
  2  Phillips                                             1:00.06 
     1) Tinnen, Morgan SR               2) Svoboda, Kenzie SR             
     3) Kleist, Helena JR               4) Protivinsky, Lauren FR         
     5) Podmolik, Ashlee FR             6)                                
  3  Mercer                                                 58.64 
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee JR             2) Bell, Kassandra FR             
     3) Barton, Ava FR                  4) Towne, Mya SO                  
     5) Schoeneman, Aubrey SO           6)                                
  4  Chequamegon                                            56.56 
     1) Bloomer, Abby SR                2) Pollex, Jordann JR             
     3) Pritzl, Taylor FR               4) Pritzl, Jacinda SR             
     5) Smith, Hannah SO                6)                                
  5  Flambeau                                               57.37 
     1) Hauser, Sophie FR               2) Ludescher, Jordan SR           
     3) Opachan, Hailey SO              4) vanDoorn, Alyssa SO            
  6  South Shore/Washburn                                   58.94 
     1) Knaack, Natalie FR              2) Lahti, Tiiara SO               
     3) Dalbec, Skyla JR                4) Barningham, Lexi FR            
     5) Kangas, Saya SO                 6) Bouchard, Arabella JR          
  7  Hurley                                               1:00.48 
     1) Kangas, Riley JR                2) Simonar, Taylor SO             
     3) Fleig, Shanaya FR               4) Eitrem, Madilyn SO             
  8  Drummond                                             1:05.70 
     1) Dewitt, Emily JR                2) Flemming, Heaven JR            
     3) Murphy, Tessa JR                4) Swanson, Hannah FR             
     5) Ramsey, Laeken SO               6) Nestel, Alexis JR              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hurley                                                 55.00 
     1) Brown, Jack SO                  2) Thier, Sean FR                 
     3) Manzer, Ezra FR                 4) Osterman, Seth FR              
  2  Mercer                                                 50.64 
     1) Woolf, Tristin JR               2) Schmidt, Jacob FR              
     3) Schmidt, Alex JR                4) Laudolff, Joe SO               
     5) Gleich, Alex JR                 6) Heleniak, Nathan FR            
  3  South Shore/Washburn                                   48.37 
     1) Kubik, Bradley JR               2) Schierman, Hunter SR           
     3) Sorenson, Connor SR             4) Motiff, Charles SO             
     5) Jacobs, Gabe SR                 6) Wilcox, Tristin SR             
  4  Phillips                                               47.72 
     1) Cummings, Mark SR               2) Haberman, Dakota JR            
     3) Bridge, Hunter SR               4) Tingo, Trey SO                 
     5) Miller, Tanner SO               6)                                
  5  Chequamegon                                            47.80 
     1) David, Absalom SR               2) Kirch, Michael SO              
     3) Newbury, Peter SR               4) Jobin, Preston SR              
     5) Waltenberg, Christian FR        6)                                
  6  Flambeau                                               50.26 
     1) Celske, Blayne JR               2) Burch, Jake SR                 
     3) Schancer, John JR               4) Nicholson, Alex SR             
  7  Bruce                                                  51.88 
     1) Kumar, R.J. JR                  2) Zillmer, Wyatt FR              
     3) Hoffman, Dakota JR              4) Veness, Sam SO                 
     5) Hoyt, Tyler FR                  6) Keeble, Spencer SR             
  8  Drummond                                               55.45 
     1) Arvidson, Porter SO             2) Davis, Nicolas JR              
     3) Desrosiers, Gunner JR           4) Tuttle, Drew FR                
     5) Mossuto, Ethan FR               6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mulhern-Allred, Syerah        JR South Shore/        1:10.00 
  4  Krall, Kelsey                 SO Hurley              1:03.56 
  5  Birchmeier, Lexi              FR Chequamegon         1:04.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bratanich, Abby               FR Flambeau              59.20 
  3  Peterson, Kristina            FR Chequamegon           53.90 
  4  Wick, Mahra                   JR Hurley                50.91 
  5  Johnson, Annikka              JR Phillips              53.20 
  6  Nickel, Aiyana                SR Hurley                58.43 
  7  Wagner, Leah                  FR Chequamegon         1:02.00 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bechtel, Josh                 FR Flambeau              56.90 
  4  Yaegar, Sabastian             SO Hurley                51.00 
  5  Heleniak, Nathan              FR Mercer                52.06 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Keeble, Spencer               SR Bruce                 49.33 
  2  Graf, David                   FR Chequamegon           48.70 
  3  Granados, Kaleb               FR Hurley                48.22 
  4  Zilinger, Michael             JR Chequamegon           47.20 
  5  Schierman, Hunter             SR South Shore/          47.23 
  6  David, Samuel                 FR Chequamegon           48.50 
  7  Schmidt, Alex                 JR Mercer                49.13 
  8  Bruneau, Brandon              JR Phillips              50.44 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lawton, Rachel                JR Flambeau            2:22.30 
  2  Neerdaels, Carolyn            SR Phillips            2:35.86 
  3  Baratka, Kalin                FR Phillips            2:39.00 
  4  Buerger, Signe                JR Hurley              2:39.04 
  5  Fuse, Whitney                 SR Bruce               2:45.00 
  6  Pearson, Lilah                SO Chequamegon         2:48.00 
  7  Bloomer, Kennedy              FR Chequamegon         2:50.00 
  8  Simurdiak, Jenna              JR Phillips            2:58.12 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3 (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schuetz, Gregory              JR Flambeau            2:25.20 
  2  Korpela, Moya                 JR South Shore/        2:25.71 
  3  Kaster, Tony                  FR Phillips            2:26.94 
  4  Crone, Arnold                 JR Lac Courte O        2:30.00 
  5  Bjork, Logan                  FR Phillips            2:38.08 
  6  Tuttle, George                SO Drummond            2:42.00 
  7  Tuttle, Joe                   SO Drummond            2:48.00 
  8  Uhren, Randy                  JR Flambeau            2:49.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Guenther, Gus                 JR South Shore/        2:10.00 
  2  Dietz, Jacob                  SR Chequamegon         2:12.00 
  3  Collins, Dalton               SR South Shore/        2:15.00 
  4  Schuelke, Cameron             SO Hurley              2:15.00 
  5  Golubiff, Logan               SO Bruce               2:18.00 
  6  Kohler, Vincent               FR Chequamegon         2:19.00 
  7  Genisot, Jeffrey              SO Hurley              2:20.00 
  8  Gudis-Steffen, Bryce          SO Bruce               2:23.00 
  9  Hancock, Moses                SO Drummond            2:25.00 
 10  Stuhr, Dayne                  JR Hurley              2:25.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lawton, Rachel                JR Flambeau           11:41.20 
  2  Anderson, Tori                SR Hurley             13:32.49 
  3  Koski, Nicole                 SR Chequamegon        13:33.74 
  4  Meives, Lindsey               JR Phillips           13:43.10 
  5  Scanlon, Jeanna               SO Chequamegon        13:59.94 
  6  Smith, Alison                 FR Chequamegon        15:33.00 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3 (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meeker, Ryan                  JR South Shore/       10:28.50 
  2  Tellier, Anthony              SR Flambeau           10:36.80 
  3  Dietz, Jacob                  SR Chequamegon        10:52.00 
  4  Poetzl, Isaiah                SO Chequamegon        10:56.00 
  5  Schmidt, Alex                 JR Mercer             10:59.00 
  6  Kief, Grayson                 JR Chequamegon        12:30.00 
  7  Hoogland, Mathias             FR Phillips           12:30.18 
  8  Tuttle, Joe                   SO Drummond           13:52.00 
  9  Schueller, Kyle               FR Bruce                    NT 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (3)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips                                             4:28.60 
     1) Roush, Jessica SO               2) Neerdaels, Carolyn SR          
     3) Baratka, Kalin FR               4) Johnson, Annikka JR            
     5) Meives, Lindsey JR              6) Tinnen, Morgan SR              
  2  Hurley                                               4:56.46 
     1) Anderson, Tori SR               2) Buerger, Signe JR              
     3) Wick, Mahra JR                  4) Krall, Kelsey SO               
  3  Chequamegon                                          4:59.80 
     1) Malakowski, Taylor JR           2) Ocker, Olivia JR               
     3) Miguel, Jovi FR                 4) Pearson, Lilah SO              
     5) Bloomer, Kennedy FR             6) Kielpikowski, Kennedi SO       
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bruce                                                3:58.34 
     1) Golubiff, Logan SO              2) Kelley, Josh SR                
     3) Zimmerman, Jon SO               4) Veness, Sam SO                 
     5) Anderson, Tyler SR              6)                                
  2  South Shore/Washburn                                 3:59.75 
     1) Schierman, Hunter SR            2) Hoglund, Hale SO               
     3) Guenther, Gus JR                4) Collins, Dalton SR             
     5) Hoglund, Marques JR             6) Shkembi, Damiano SR            
  3  Chequamegon                                          4:02.17 
     1) David, Samuel FR                2) Mineau, James SR               
     3) Holman, Bradey SO               4) Zilinger, Michael JR           
  4  Phillips                                             4:03.93 
     1) Bridge, Hunter SR               2) Tingo, Trey SO                 
     3) Bruneau, Brandon JR             4) Kaster, Tony FR                
     5) Hoogland, Mathias FR            6) Revie, Jacob JR                
  5  Drummond                                             4:14.00 
     1) Bjork, Sean SR                  2) Arvidson, Porter SO            
     3) Hancock, Moses SO               4) Tuttle, George SO              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3 (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Swanson, Hannah               FR Drummond                 NH 
  2  Feller, Carlie                FR Drummond                 NH 
  3  Feller, Chloe                 JR Bruce               3-06.00 
  4  Fuse, Whitney                 SR Bruce               3-10.00 
  5  Goebel, Jasmine               SO Winter              4-02.00 
  6  Knaack, Natalie               FR South Shore/        4-04.00 
  7  Lindau, Ella                  FR Bruce               4-04.00 
  8  vanDoorn, Alyssa              SO Flambeau            4-04.00 
  9  Meives, Lindsey               JR Phillips            4-05.00 
 10  Lahti, Tiiara                 SO South Shore/        4-05.00 
 11  Opachan, Hailey               SO Flambeau            4-06.00 
 12  Wells, Sophie                 FR Chequamegon         4-10.00 
 13  Peterson, Kristina            FR Chequamegon         4-10.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3 (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mossuto, Ethan                FR Drummond            5-00.00 
  2  Kirch, Michael                SO Chequamegon         5-02.00 
  3  Hancock, Moses                SO Drummond            5-02.00 
  4  Nicholson, Alex               SR Flambeau            5-08.00 
  5  Gleich, Alex                  JR Mercer              5-09.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 (8)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miguel, Jovi                  FR Chequamegon         5-00.00 
  2  Albrecht, Karis               FR Bruce               5-06.00 
  3  Ayers, Meghan                 SR Bruce               5-06.00 
  4  Weber, Serena                 FR Chequamegon         6-00.00 
  5  Lustig, Ashley                SR Chequamegon         6-00.00 
  6  Simurdiak, Jenna              JR Phillips            6-06.00 
  7  Bechtel, Kelsey               SR Flambeau            7-00.00 
  8  Hauser, Sophie                FR Flambeau            7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3 (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taber, Riley                  SR Flambeau            8-00.00 
  2  Nicholson, Alex               SR Flambeau            9-00.00 
  3  Golubiff, Logan               SO Bruce               9-06.00 
  4  Mineau, James                 SR Chequamegon         9-06.00 
  5  Bridge, Hunter                SR Phillips            9-06.00 
  6  Gudis-Steffen, Bryce          SO Bruce               9-06.00 
  7  Graf, David                   FR Chequamegon        10-00.00 
  8  Keeble, Spencer               SR Bruce              10-06.00 
  9  David, Absalom                SR Chequamegon        11-06.00 
 10  Burch, Jake                   SR Flambeau           12-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3 (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bader, Juli                   FR Bruce                    ND 
  2  Kangas, Saya                  SO South Shore/       10-08.00 
  3  Janssen, Jayda                SO Phillips           12-03.00 
  4  Kleist, Helena                JR Phillips           12-05.00 
  5  Radermacher, Mikala           JR Lac Courte O       13-00.00 
  6  Towne, Mya                    SO Mercer             13-03.00 
  7  Viner, Mira                   SO Drummond           13-04.00 
  8  Perry, Helen                  JR Lac Courte O       13-05.00 
  9  Pritzl, Taylor                FR Chequamegon        13-05.00 
 10  Bell, Kassandra               FR Mercer             13-06.00 
 11  Fleig, Shanaya                FR Hurley             13-06.00 
 12  Pollex, Jordann               JR Chequamegon        13-06.00 
 13  Hauser, Sophie                FR Flambeau           13-08.00 
 14  Scanlon, Jeanna               SO Chequamegon        13-10.00 
 15  Gassen, Celine                SR Drummond           14-04.00 
 16  Opachan, Hailey               SO Flambeau           14-07.00 
 17  Ludescher, Jordan             SR Flambeau           14-08.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sierra, Tony                  JR Lac Courte O       14-00.00 
  2  Erspamer, Evan                FR Hurley             14-05.00 
  3  Crone, Arnold                 JR Lac Courte O       14-05.00 
  4  Mossuto, Ethan                FR Drummond           15-00.00 
  5  Schmidt, Jacob                FR Mercer             16-08.00 
  6  Zimmerman, Jon                SO Bruce              16-10.00 
  7  Schancer, John                JR Flambeau           17-02.00 
  8  Holman, Bradey                SO Chequamegon        17-03.00 
  9  Granados, Kaleb               FR Hurley             17-03.00 
 10  Kelley, Josh                  SR Bruce              17-05.00 
 11  Jobin, Preston                SR Chequamegon        17-10.00 
 12  Kubik, Bradley                JR South Shore/       18-00.00 
 13  Kirch, Michael                SO Chequamegon        18-03.00 
 14  Nicholson, Alex               SR Flambeau           19-02.00 
 15  Burch, Jake                   SR Flambeau           19-02.00 
 16  Motiff, Charles               SO South Shore/       19-06.00 
 17  Bjork, Sean                   SR Drummond           19-08.00 
 18  Wilcox, Tristin               SR South Shore/       20-11.00 
 19  DeCarlo, Issac                SR Hurley             21-04.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kangas, Saya                  SO South Shore/       20-00.00 
  2  Strom, Capri                  FR Bruce              26-06.00 
  3  Janssen, Jayda                SO Phillips           26-09.00 
  4  Kleist, Helena                JR Phillips           27-08.00 
  5  Knaack, Natalie               FR South Shore/       28-01.00 
  6  vanDoorn, Alyssa              SO Flambeau           28-11.00 
  7  Ramsey, Skyler                FR Drummond           29-04.00 
  8  Lindau, Emily                 JR Bruce              29-05.00 
  9  Amidon, Gracie                JR Flambeau           29-06.00 
 10  Lindau, Ella                  FR Bruce              29-08.00 
 11  Pritzl, Taylor                FR Chequamegon        30-04.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3 (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davis, Nicolas                JR Drummond                 ND 
  2  Hoogland, Mathias             FR Phillips           23-05.00 
  3  Celske, Blayne                JR Flambeau           32-00.00 
  4  Genisot, Jeffrey              SO Hurley             32-00.00 
  5  Schwaller, Lance              SR Flambeau           33-04.00 
  6  Schuelke, Cameron             SO Hurley             34-00.00 
  7  Keeble, Spencer               SR Bruce              34-05.00 
  8  Roatch, Dexter                SO Bruce              35-05.00 
  9  Schierman, Hunter             SR South Shore/       35-06.00 
 10  Sorenson, Connor              SR South Shore/       36-00.00 
 11  Holman, Bradey                SO Chequamegon        36-09.00 
 12  Thewis, Carson                JR Hurley             37-08.00 
 13  Dietz, Jacob                  SR Chequamegon        37-08.00 
 14  Schmidt, Alex                 JR Mercer             38-05.00 
 15  Wilcox, Tristin               SR South Shore/       40-11.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Albrecht, Karis               FR Bruce                 49-10 
  2  Protivinsky, Lauren           FR Phillips              50-00 
  3  Peterson, Zoe                 FR Phillips              52-00 
  4  Vinopal, Jackie               SR Hurley                55-04 
  5  Podmolik, Ashlee              FR Phillips              56-02 
  6  Santini, Paityn               SR Hurley                62-08 
  7  Flemming, Heaven              JR Drummond              63-00 
  8  Branham, Signe                SR South Shore/          64-01 
  9  Zaleski, Brianna              JR Hurley                64-08 
 10  Murphy, Tessa                 JR Drummond              67-00 
 11  Reiten, Aubree                JR Drummond              71-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mineau, Shea                  SO Chequamegon           77-00 
  2  Stewart, Mercedes             JR Flambeau              77-01 
  3  Perry, Aiyana                 SR Lac Courte O          83-00 
  4  LaRush, Alyssa                SR Lac Courte O          84-00 
  5  Botes, Billie                 JR Mercer                84-11 
  6  Acosta, Maria                 SR Lac Courte O          85-00 
  7  Kinsley, Natalie              SO Winter                95-08 
  8  Manglos, Jasmine              JR Flambeau              96-03 
  9  Thompson, Bailey              JR Mercer               100-03 
 10  Groothousen, Sadie            SR Flambeau             104-08 
 11  Schoeneman, Aubrey            SO Mercer               116-00 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3 (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Veness, Sam                   SO Bruce                 67-08 
  2  Tuttle, Drew                  FR Drummond              69-09 
  3  Bartolini, Austin             FR Mercer                74-08 
  4  Quagon, Bernek                JR Lac Courte O          75-00 
  5  Smith, Korey                  FR Lac Courte O          75-00 
  6  Merrill, Terrill              SR Lac Courte O          75-00 
  7  Shackelton, JC                JR Flambeau              81-06 
  8  Parker, Mason                 JR Winter                82-04 
  9  Manzer, Ezra                  FR Hurley                90-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Miller, Tanner                SO Phillips              90-01 
  2  Arvidson, Porter              SO Drummond              90-03 
  3  Lebal, Dalton                 FR Flambeau              96-08 
  4  Wick, Cal                     SO Hurley                98-00 
  5  Kirchmeyer, Sawyer            SO Phillips             103-00 
  6  Skabroud, Kasey               SO Bruce                104-05 
  7  Davis, Nicolas                JR Drummond             108-00 
  8  Vetter, Garrett               JR Phillips             112-05 
  9  Lino, Devon                   JR Hurley               118-00 
 10  Sorenson, Connor              SR South Shore/         118-10 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3 (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Flemming, Heaven              JR Drummond           17-00.00 
  2  Protivinsky, Lauren           FR Phillips           20-01.00 
  3  Vinopal, Jackie               SR Hurley             20-11.00 
  4  Reiten, Aubree                JR Drummond           21-00.00 
  5  Bechtel, Kelsey               SR Flambeau           21-03.00 
  6  Branham, Signe                SR South Shore/       22-11.00 
  7  Kumimatsu, Laura              SR Hurley             23-03.00 
  8  Podmolik, Ashlee              FR Phillips           23-06.00 
  9  Perry, Cali                   SO Lac Courte O       24-00.00 
 10  Strom, Capri                  FR Bruce              24-08.00 
 11  Acosta, Maria                 SR Lac Courte O       25-00.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ayers, Meghan                 SR Bruce              25-05.00 
  2  Svoboda, Kenzie               SR Phillips           27-02.00 
  3  Perry, Aiyana                 SR Lac Courte O       30-00.00 
  4  Kinsley, Natalie              SO Winter             30-03.00 
  5  Botes, Billie                 JR Mercer             31-05.00 
  6  Wick, Mahra                   JR Hurley             32-01.00 
  7  Manglos, Jasmine              JR Flambeau           33-02.00 
  8  Thompson, Bailey              JR Mercer             33-08.00 
  9  Rosales, Bianca               SR South Shore/       35-03.00 
 10  Ludescher, Jordan             SR Flambeau           37-05.00 
 11  Schoeneman, Aubrey            SO Mercer             39-08.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tuttle, Drew                  FR Drummond                 ND 
  2  Davis, Nicolas                JR Drummond                 ND 
  3  Kumar, R.J.                   JR Bruce              16-06.00 
  4  Smith, Korey                  FR Lac Courte O       27-00.00 
  5  Merrill, Terrill              SR Lac Courte O       28-00.00 
  6  Quagon, Bernek                JR Lac Courte O       29-00.00 
  7  Laudolff, Joe                 SO Mercer             29-00.00 
  8  Bartolini, Austin             FR Mercer             30-06.00 
  9  Shackelton, JC                JR Flambeau           32-01.00 
 10  Tingo, Trey                   SO Phillips           33-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Thier, Sean                   FR Hurley             33-10.00 
  2  Miller, Tanner                SO Phillips           34-06.00 
  3  Brown, Jack                   SO Hurley             35-00.00 
  4  Desrosiers, Gunner            JR Drummond           35-00.00 
  5  Lebal, Dalton                 FR Flambeau           35-11.00 
  6  Parker, Mason                 JR Winter             36-04.00 
  7  Hoffman, Dakota               JR Bruce              36-06.00 
  8  Jacobs, Gabe                  SR South Shore/       37-00.00 
  9  Skabroud, Kasey               SO Bruce              37-05.00 
 10  Vetter, Garrett               JR Phillips           37-08.00 
 11  Lino, Devon                   JR Hurley             45-05.00